Crystal River Sprint Triathlon #1
May 26, 2007 in Crystal River
Overall Male Winner
Plc Time Bib#
1 0:59:29 213 Graham Steele Belleare, FL
Overall Female Winner
1 1:08:42 126 Tracy Parker Odessa, FL
Master Male Winner
1 1:03:49 92 Tom Lowery Gainesville, FL
Master Female Winner
1 1:22:57 79 Patrice Hoffman Palm Harbor, FL
|
Place Time Bib# Name City State Team
Age Place | Place | SWIM | Tran. | BIKE | Tran. | RUN | Penalty
Group Group | Sex Sex | Time Place | Time | Time MPH Place | Time | Time Pace Place | Time Reason
1 59:29 213 Graham Steele Belleare, FL
OVRALL 1 M 1 5:01 3 0:29 36:26 24.7 1 0:26 17:07 5:42 2
2 1:01:11 228 Felipe Bostos Gainesville, FL
25-29 1 M 2 5:32 5 0:38 36:58 24.3 3 0:52 17:11 5:44 3
3 1:01:49 109 Andres Munera Tampa, FL
35-39 1 M 3 6:34 16 0:34 36:57 24.4 2 0:30 17:14 5:45 4
4 1:02:07 77 Jeffrey Hill Tampa, FL
25-29 2 M 4 6:42 18 0:33 37:45 23.8 9 0:43 16:24 5:28 1
5 1:02:56 67 Matt Haggarty Wesley Chapel, FL
30-34 1 M 5 6:13 13 0:39 37:10 24.2 5 0:37 18:17 6:06 7
6 1:03:49 92 Tom Lowery Gainesville, FL
Master 1 M 6 6:10 11 0:55 37:03 24.3 4 0:38 19:03 6:21 12
7 1:03:56 71 Adam Hasebroock Tampa, FL
30-34 2 M 7 6:48 21 0:42 38:19 23.5 13 0:37 17:30 5:50 5
8 1:04:55 231 Paul Duckett Winter Park, FL
35-39 2 M 8 7:15 30 1:01 37:29 24.0 7 0:46 18:24 6:08 9
9 1:05:42 53 Todd Fitzgerald Dunnellon, FL
20-24 1 M 9 5:31 4 0:27 38:02 23.7 12 0:31 21:11 7:04 30
10 1:05:49 229 Nick Clayton Gainesville, FL
25-29 3 M 10 6:46 20 1:10 38:23 23.4 14 0:38 18:52 6:17 11
11 1:06:10 6 Matt Attal Tampa, FL
15-19 1 M 11 4:49 2 0:34 40:45 22.1 29 0:38 19:24 6:28 14
12 1:06:12 238 Tony Stroud St Petersburg, FL
40-44 1 M 12 6:24 15 1:00 37:26 24.0 6 0:59 20:23 6:48 23
13 1:06:45 181 Josh West Gainesville, FL
25-29 4 M 13 7:17 33 1:13 38:29 23.4 16 0:56 18:50 6:17 10
14 1:06:51 123 Ken Page Lutz, FL
30-34 3 M 14 6:23 14 0:46 39:13 22.9 20 0:38 19:51 6:37 18
15 1:08:10 108 Charles Moss Tampa, FL
25-29 5 M 15 7:47 54 0:35 40:51 22.0 32 0:36 18:21 6:07 8
16 1:08:11 140 Joel Rich Gainesville, FL
35-39 3 M 16 7:03 26 1:06 41:15 21.8 34 0:57 17:50 5:57 6
17 1:08:17 58 Stephen Fullerton Altamonte Sprin, FL
40-44 2 M 17 7:00 25 0:52 38:00 23.7 11 0:25 22:00 7:20 42
18 1:08:42 126 Tracy Parker Odessa, FL
OVRALL 1 F 1 7:21 36 0:43 39:56 22.5 27 0:39 20:03 6:41 21
19 1:09:04 124 Jimmy Page Crystal River, FL
15-19 2 M 18 7:56 57 1:02 37:57 23.7 10 0:22 19:47 6:36 17 2 Drafting
20 1:09:16 113 Thom Neal Crystal River, FL
45-49 1 M 19 8:49 104 0:43 39:49 22.6 24 0:49 19:06 6:22 13
21 1:09:20 160 Patrick Swere Tampa, FL
35-39 4 M 20 8:31 92 1:05 39:22 22.9 21 0:50 19:32 6:31 15
22 1:09:37 134 Jeff Plasschaert Gainesville, FL
30-34 4 M 21 6:40 17 1:03 39:50 22.6 26 0:42 21:22 7:07 34
23 1:09:40 207 Christopher Swere Tampa, FL
35-39 5 M 22 8:04 67 0:42 38:44 23.2 17 0:37 21:33 7:11 37
24 1:09:46 1 Robert Brockett Crystal River, FL
50-54 1 M 23 6:52 23 1:18 39:00 23.1 19 0:39 21:57 7:19 41
25 1:10:01 158 Robert Stevens Dunnellon, FL
45-49 2 M 24 7:43 48 1:30 37:37 23.9 8 0:44 22:27 7:29 53
26 1:10:02 38 Gary Courtney Tampa, FL
35-39 6 M 25 7:40 42 1:10 38:27 23.4 15 0:34 22:11 7:24 47
27 1:10:09 163 Mark Szymanski Gainesville, FL
45-49 3 M 26 7:10 28 1:22 39:30 22.8 22 1:05 21:02 7:01 27
28 1:10:30 76 Matthew Hess Clearwater, FL
35-39 7 M 27 5:35 6 0:41 42:00 21.4 40 1:03 21:11 7:04 29
29 1:11:15 44 Kristin Donahue Webster, FL
15-19 1 F 2 5:40 1 1:16 43:08 20.9 46 1:19 19:52 6:37 19
30 1:12:00 237 Grant Lempriere Sarasota, FL
40-44 3 M 28 7:21 35 0:57 38:46 23.2 18 0:42 24:14 8:05 87
31 1:12:08 16 Bruce Black Spring Hill, FL
40-44 4 M 29 7:30 38 1:08 40:50 22.0 31 1:13 21:27 7:09 35
32 1:12:11 159 Raymond Suitt Tampa, FL
45-49 4 M 30 8:02 65 1:27 39:49 22.6 25 1:16 21:37 7:12 38
33 1:12:36 175 Todd Volheim Oviedo, FL
35-39 8 M 31 7:46 51 1:11 41:49 21.5 37 0:59 20:51 6:57 26
34 1:12:54 125 Mark Parisian Dunnellon, FL
45-49 5 M 32 8:13 75 1:03 40:26 22.3 28 1:08 22:04 7:21 43
35 1:13:15 63 Jeff Giles Brandon, FL
30-34 5 M 33 7:13 29 1:12 42:35 21.1 44 0:55 21:20 7:07 32
36 1:13:38 168 Scott Toomey Homosassa, FL
45-49 6 M 34 7:42 46 1:02 41:08 21.9 33 0:35 23:11 7:44 70
37 1:13:45 78 Thomas Hoffman Palm Harbor, FL
40-44 5 M 35 6:44 19 1:28 44:00 20.5 54 1:04 20:29 6:50 24
38 1:13:47 176 Courtney Wagner Oviedo, FL
20-24 1 F 3 5:40 7 0:39 44:55 20.0 73 1:04 21:29 7:10 36
39 1:14:06 94 Duncan Mackie Dunnellon, FL
Novice 1 M 36 5:57 10 0:45 44:13 20.4 59 0:50 22:21 7:27 49
40 1:14:07 177 Christopher Warden Ocala, FL
20-24 2 M 37 8:05 68 1:03 42:50 21.0 45 0:50 21:19 7:06 31
41 1:14:15 132 Jesse Pimental Ocala, FL
20-24 3 M 38 7:58 60 0:50 42:04 21.4 42 1:08 22:15 7:25 48
42 1:14:17 98 Jill Martino Lutz, FL
30-34 1 F 4 7:41 43 0:36 39:46 22.6 23 0:47 25:27 8:29 103
43 1:14:34 143 David Rundio Hernando, FL
15-19 3 M 39 6:11 12 1:09 44:49 20.1 70 1:04 21:21 7:07 33
44 1:14:40 59 Mark Galler St. Petersburg, FL
30-34 6 M 40 5:50 8 1:14 43:36 20.6 50 1:21 22:39 7:33 56
45 1:14:43 133 Michael Plante Polk City, FL
Clyde 1 M 41 7:46 49 0:51 40:50 22.0 30 0:30 24:46 8:15 94
46 1:15:12 151 Steve Smith Tampa, FL
Clyde 2 M 42 7:38 41 1:18 41:38 21.6 36 1:31 23:07 7:42 68
47 1:15:29 118 Chris Olson Tampa, FL
35-39 9 M 43 6:51 22 1:23 44:56 20.0 74 0:40 21:39 7:13 39
48 1:15:56 144 Rudy Santacroce Gainesville, FL
35-39 10 M 44 9:22 129 1:21 44:12 20.4 57 0:49 20:12 6:44 22
49 1:16:12 43 Bill Donahue Webster, FL
55-59 1 M 45 9:22 130 1:08 42:07 21.4 43 0:56 22:39 7:33 57
50 1:16:15 101 David McDonald Oldsmar, FL
Clyde 3 M 46 8:01 63 0:59 42:00 21.4 41 1:07 24:08 8:03 85
51 1:16:16 128 Matt Paulk Jacksonville, FL
Novice 2 M 47 7:42 45 1:41 46:25 19.4 98 0:53 19:35 6:32 16
52 1:16:16 17 David Black Gainesville, FL
55-59 2 M 48 8:18 80 0:41 43:59 20.5 53 0:51 22:27 7:29 52
53 1:16:17 72 Robert Hatch Gainesville, FL
50-54 2 M 49 8:28 89 0:39 43:57 20.5 51 0:45 22:28 7:29 54
54 1:16:22 89 James Lewis Jupiter, FL
35-39 11 M 50 9:01 114 1:02 41:56 21.5 39 1:04 23:19 7:46 72
55 1:16:29 221 Doyle Dudley Jr Tampa, FL
35-39 12 M 51 8:10 71 1:27 45:43 19.7 85 1:12 19:57 6:39 20
56 1:17:16 75 Karen Heavey Oviedo, FL
30-34 2 F 5 7:16 32 1:28 44:16 20.3 61 1:10 23:06 7:42 65
57 1:17:46 28 Nelson Chicas Ocala, FL
30-34 7 M 52 8:53 107 1:45 43:33 20.7 48 1:12 22:23 7:28 50
58 1:17:51 127 Jeffrey Parr Gainesville, FL
30-34 8 M 53 8:00 61 1:41 44:53 20.1 71 1:12 22:05 7:22 44
59 1:18:08 21 Kimberly Boere Altamonte Sprin, FL
30-34 3 F 6 7:51 56 0:47 45:50 19.6 87 0:37 23:03 7:41 61
60 1:18:13 96 Eric Marchand Land O' Lakes, FL
40-44 6 M 54 8:42 99 1:12 43:33 20.7 49 1:11 23:35 7:52 77
61 1:18:14 45 Bobby Drew Dunedin, FL
Clyde 4 M 55 8:41 98 0:51 44:18 20.3 63 0:56 23:28 7:49 74
62 1:18:31 19 William Blaes Ocala, FL
40-44 7 M 56 8:27 88 1:39 45:54 19.6 90 0:49 21:42 7:14 40
63 1:18:37 104 Kevin Miller Lutz, FL
Clyde 5 M 57 7:46 50 1:30 44:59 20.0 75 1:05 23:17 7:46 71
64 1:18:41 65 Nina Griffin Tampa, FL
35-39 1 F 7 9:20 126 0:58 43:58 20.5 52 1:15 23:10 7:43 69
65 1:19:05 95 Patrick Mannion Tampa, FL
35-39 13 M 58 8:26 86 1:18 44:26 20.3 65 1:27 23:28 7:49 73
66 1:19:10 106 Jason Miller Ocala, FL
Novice 3 M 59 8:21 82 1:39 46:00 19.6 91 0:37 22:33 7:31 55
67 1:19:15 9 Jose Baez Tampa, FL
Clyde 6 M 60 8:08 70 0:45 41:26 21.7 35 1:24 27:32 9:11 139
68 1:19:18 54 Ilene Fortin Wesley Chapel, FL
35-39 2 F 8 8:29 90 0:55 45:06 20.0 76 0:42 24:06 8:02 83
69 1:19:21 14 Keith Biggs Gainesville, FL
55-59 3 M 61 8:01 64 1:19 44:54 20.0 72 1:32 23:35 7:52 78
70 1:19:25 227 Michael Tillnan Gainesville, FL
55-59 4 M 62 8:11 72 1:08 44:03 20.4 55 0:57 25:06 8:22 97
71 1:19:27 12 Tom Bell St Petersburg, FL
60-64 1 M 63 9:21 128 1:19 44:28 20.2 66 0:50 23:29 7:50 75
72 1:19:44 22 Gary Bonacorsi Seminole, FL
55-59 5 M 64 9:35 142 0:48 45:14 19.9 80 1:02 23:05 7:42 63
73 1:19:50 164 Brian Taylor Odessa, FL
25-29 6 M 65 8:13 74 1:47 45:54 19.6 89 1:03 22:53 7:38 59
74 1:19:52 116 Pat O'Connor Newberry, FL
50-54 3 M 66 10:29 166 1:41 44:34 20.2 67 0:58 22:10 7:23 46
75 1:20:00 37 Todd Copeland Auburndale, FL
40-44 8 M 67 9:46 146 1:09 44:16 20.3 62 0:59 23:50 7:57 79
76 1:20:12 178 Nicole Warden Ocala, FL
25-29 1 F 9 7:22 37 1:33 46:51 19.2 105 1:20 23:06 7:42 66
77 1:20:23 201 Counting On Baldini Ocala, FL Counting On Baldini
Relay 1 X 0 9:08 119 0:26 41:50 21.5 38 0:39 28:20 9:27 152
78 1:20:23 73 Thomas Hayden Brandon, FL
25-29 7 M 68 9:04 115 0:44 48:19 18.6 128 1:29 20:47 6:56 25
79 1:20:28 220 Shawn Eckley Tampa, FL
35-39 14 M 69 7:57 59 1:12 48:05 18.7 124 0:47 22:27 7:29 51
80 1:20:43 230 Italian Stalions Italian Stalions
Relay 2 X 0 8:24 84 0:30 45:09 19.9 78 0:29 26:11 8:44 115
81 1:20:47 102 Dr. John McDonough Tampa, FL
45-49 7 M 70 8:21 81 0:50 44:46 20.1 69 1:03 25:47 8:36 106
82 1:20:55 212 Jessica Herschberg Land O Lakes, FL
30-34 4 F 10 9:49 150 0:52 44:11 20.4 56 1:05 24:58 8:19 96
83 1:20:58 70 Brian Harrington St Petersburg, FL
55-59 6 M 71 9:20 127 1:24 43:33 20.7 47 1:20 25:21 8:27 102
84 1:21:00 204 Team Blaes Ocala, FL Team Blaes
Relay 3 X 0 9:06 117 0:30 47:39 18.9 116 0:40 23:05 7:42 64
85 1:21:01 15 Richard Birt Avon Park, FL
50-54 4 M 72 9:25 133 1:04 44:16 20.3 60 2:12 24:04 8:01 81
86 1:21:12 51 Rob Faw Safety Harbor, FL
50-54 5 M 73 9:12 122 1:49 46:03 19.5 92 1:14 22:54 7:38 60
87 1:21:42 87 Jonathan Leino Zephyrhills, FL
Clyde 7 M 74 7:48 55 0:39 46:30 19.4 100 0:27 26:18 8:46 121
88 1:22:24 61 Michael Gerber Altamonte Sprin, FL
55-59 7 M 75 8:57 111 2:07 44:13 20.4 58 1:16 25:51 8:37 107
89 1:22:25 69 Jennifer Harasz Tampa, FL
35-39 3 F 11 8:26 87 1:10 45:46 19.7 86 0:47 26:16 8:45 119
90 1:22:27 84 Brian Jones Ocala, FL
Novice 4 M 76 9:01 113 1:06 46:32 19.3 101 1:06 24:42 8:14 93
91 1:22:28 32 Kjerstin Clark Apopka, FL
35-39 4 F 12 8:44 101 1:06 44:20 20.3 64 1:04 27:14 9:05 134
92 1:22:44 34 Meredith Connor Odessa, FL
30-34 9 M 77 7:42 47 1:04 45:54 19.6 88 1:36 26:28 8:49 122
93 1:22:57 79 Patrice Hoffman Palm Harbor, FL
Master 1 F 13 8:22 83 1:18 45:18 19.9 81 1:08 26:51 8:57 127
94 1:23:05 121 Debbie Ozner-Anderson Dunedin, FL
40-44 1 F 14 8:01 62 1:10 46:57 19.2 107 1:04 25:53 8:38 108
95 1:23:29 161 Melissa Sylvia Gainesville, FL
30-34 5 F 15 7:47 53 0:59 49:23 18.2 140 1:21 23:59 8:00 80
96 1:23:40 129 Gary Pearcy Inverness, FL
35-39 15 M 78 8:44 100 1:07 45:14 19.9 79 1:17 27:18 9:06 136
97 1:23:44 174 Jason Victor Orlando, FL
25-29 8 M 79 7:18 34 1:02 48:34 18.5 132 0:51 25:59 8:40 110
98 1:23:51 138 Juddson Reed Ocala, FL
30-34 10 M 80 9:06 118 2:54 46:32 19.3 102 1:15 24:04 8:01 82
99 1:24:04 137 Kevin Purvis Gainesville, FL
35-39 16 M 81 8:46 103 2:16 46:56 19.2 106 1:12 24:54 8:18 95
100 1:24:08 31 Paul Citrin Wesley Chapel, FL
55-59 8 M 82 9:46 147 1:00 47:45 18.8 118 1:03 24:34 8:11 91
101 1:24:15 184 Lewis Williams Ocala, FL
Novice 5 M 83 11:00 179 1:47 47:20 19.0 113 1:04 23:04 7:41 62
102 1:24:31 64 James Gilio Lutz, FL
50-54 6 M 84 9:24 132 2:51 47:46 18.8 119 0:59 23:31 7:50 76
103 1:24:37 139 Victoria Rennesund Tampa, FL
35-39 5 F 16 8:49 105 1:26 46:28 19.4 99 1:09 26:45 8:55 125
104 1:24:45 180 Charlene Weaver Land 'O Lakes, FL
45-49 1 F 17 9:00 112 1:12 47:54 18.8 122 1:19 25:20 8:27 101
105 1:24:52 105 Stephanie Miller Ocala, FL
Novice 1 F 18 9:47 148 1:46 51:29 17.5 154 0:43 21:07 7:02 28
106 1:24:54 202 Iron Torch Tampa, FL Iron Torch
Relay 4 X 0 7:08 27 0:20 52:36 17.1 160 0:43 24:07 8:02 84
107 1:25:07 115 Kirby O'Brien Charlestown, IN
25-29 9 M 85 7:41 44 0:56 47:20 19.0 112 0:41 28:29 9:30 156
108 1:25:11 88 Paula Lewis Jupiter, FL
35-39 6 F 19 8:12 73 1:26 48:16 18.6 127 1:01 26:16 8:45 118
109 1:25:13 147 Tom Schumacher Tampa, FL
30-34 11 M 86 7:16 31 0:51 46:21 19.4 96 0:54 29:51 9:57 171
110 1:25:22 136 Kenneth Pritchyk Beverly Hills, FL
Clyde 8 M 87 10:26 165 1:38 47:07 19.1 109 1:46 24:25 8:08 88
111 1:25:44 232 John Fleming Boyahn Beach, FL
35-39 17 M 88 8:16 77 1:06 51:17 17.5 152 0:56 24:09 8:03 86
112 1:25:51 156 Al Steele Tampa, FL
Clyde 9 M 89 8:54 108 1:21 46:19 19.4 95 1:32 27:45 9:15 145
113 1:26:07 209 Aaron Himrod Bowling Green, FL
20-24 4 M 90 8:55 110 1:56 48:19 18.6 129 1:14 25:43 8:34 104
114 1:26:21 203 Terrific Trio Terrific Trio
Relay 5 X 0 7:34 39 0:22 51:07 17.6 151 0:27 26:51 8:57 128
115 1:26:26 179 Christopher Warrell Tallahassee, FL
Clyde 10 M 91 8:35 96 1:31 52:31 17.1 159 1:41 22:08 7:23 45
116 1:26:51 117 Paula Olson Tampa, FL
35-39 7 F 20 10:36 169 0:56 47:04 19.1 108 1:13 27:02 9:01 130
117 1:26:52 8 Jose Baez Tampa, FL
15-19 4 M 92 8:14 76 1:17 49:09 18.3 138 0:53 27:19 9:06 138
118 1:26:53 169 David Toothaker Tampa, FL
Clyde 11 M 93 8:18 79 2:53 46:05 19.5 93 1:02 28:35 9:32 157
119 1:26:53 142 Sheryl Rubin Auburndale, FL
40-44 2 F 21 8:06 69 1:27 49:26 18.2 141 0:51 27:03 9:01 131
120 1:27:03 49 Jon Ellison St Johns, FL
FTire 1 M 94 11:02 180 2:14 49:48 18.1 145 1:13 22:46 7:35 58
121 1:27:17 18 Caroline Black Tampa, FL
45-49 2 F 22 8:32 93 2:32 48:14 18.7 126 1:50 26:09 8:43 114
122 1:27:26 162 John Szlezak Lakeland, FL
40-44 9 M 95 9:17 125 2:41 48:06 18.7 125 1:20 26:02 8:41 112
123 1:27:40 226 Rich Wetherald Vero, FL
Clyde 12 M 96 10:24 164 1:30 45:07 19.9 77 1:29 29:10 9:43 164
124 1:27:48 148 Laurel Selner GAINESVILLE, FL
40-44 3 F 23 9:04 116 2:06 47:48 18.8 120 1:08 27:42 9:14 144
125 1:28:04 120 Susan Ott Plant City, FL
40-44 4 F 24 8:24 85 0:56 45:25 19.8 83 1:16 32:03 10:41 183
126 1:28:09 130 Richard Percy Sebring, FL
Clyde 13 M 97 9:28 137 2:09 46:37 19.3 103 1:30 28:25 9:28 155
127 1:28:11 82 Rick Hufstetler Lutz, FL
45-49 8 M 98 9:26 135 1:32 47:10 19.1 111 1:03 29:00 9:40 162
128 1:28:18 39 Greg Cowen Tampa, FL
30-34 12 M 99 7:35 40 1:06 49:00 18.4 136 0:52 29:45 9:55 170
129 1:28:28 219 Scott Swenson Lecanto, FL
45-49 9 M 100 8:51 106 2:28 53:07 16.9 161 0:56 23:06 7:42 67
130 1:28:33 223 Jim Doughton Gainesville, FL
FTire 2 M 101 9:30 139 1:00 47:08 19.1 110 1:30 29:25 9:48 167
131 1:28:41 13 Lindsay Bell St Petersburg, FL
55-59 1 F 25 11:17 184 1:06 50:06 18.0 147 1:05 25:07 8:22 98
132 1:28:48 60 Mary Gentry-Roberts Clearwater, FL
40-44 5 F 26 9:31 140 2:05 47:51 18.8 121 1:33 27:48 9:16 146
133 1:28:49 47 Janna Edwards Brandon, FL
1-14 1 F 27 7:56 58 1:11 50:02 18.0 146 1:01 28:39 9:33 159
134 1:29:05 208 Joe Himrod Bowling Green, FL
45-49 10 M 102 9:32 141 2:13 48:31 18.6 131 1:44 27:05 9:02 133
135 1:29:18 183 Courtney Whitehurst Gainesville, FL
20-24 2 F 28 8:38 97 1:58 52:31 17.1 158 1:01 25:10 8:23 100
136 1:29:22 107 Rich Momberger Thonotosassa, FL
45-49 11 M 103 9:52 151 3:36 45:37 19.7 84 2:37 27:40 9:13 143
137 1:29:29 99 Pete Martino Lutz, FL
Clyde 14 M 104 9:57 155 1:19 49:34 18.2 143 0:51 27:48 9:16 147
138 1:29:29 185 Andy Yagecic Middleburg, FL
Novice 6 M 105 8:34 95 3:26 47:38 18.9 115 0:59 28:52 9:37 160
139 1:29:49 86 Michael Lee Lake Placid, FL
45-49 12 M 106 11:06 181 3:32 49:08 18.3 137 0:53 25:10 8:23 99
140 1:29:54 217 Mike Conner Ocala, FL
60-64 2 M 107 10:55 177 2:47 44:40 20.1 68 1:17 30:15 10:05 174
141 1:30:01 27 Elizabeth Cannon Ocala, FL
FTire 1 F 29 8:17 78 1:31 53:51 16.7 168 1:41 24:41 8:14 92
142 1:30:03 167 Mark Tillman Gainesville, FL
Clyde 15 M 108 10:04 158 3:23 49:26 18.2 142 1:25 25:45 8:35 105
143 1:30:09 103 Stephen Michelini Tampa, FL
55-59 9 M 109 9:28 136 1:59 45:20 19.9 82 1:34 31:48 10:36 181
144 1:31:04 146 Wendi Schulte Plant City, FL
Athena 1 F 30 10:31 168 1:11 46:13 19.5 94 1:42 31:27 10:29 177
145 1:31:05 152 Katie Smythe Gainesville, FL
Novice 2 F 31 10:29 167 2:54 48:43 18.5 135 1:40 27:19 9:06 137
146 1:31:35 30 Steve Childs Crystal River, FL
Clyde 16 M 110 9:53 152 1:25 46:49 19.2 104 1:08 32:20 10:47 185
147 1:31:37 85 Kim Kazimour Gainesville, FL
50-54 1 F 32 8:54 109 1:17 53:16 16.9 164 1:58 26:12 8:44 117
148 1:32:23 122 Roberta Page Crystal River, FL
45-49 3 F 33 11:44 185 2:11 48:21 18.6 130 1:06 29:01 9:40 163
149 1:32:27 236 Larry Ferber Floral City, FL
40-44 10 M 111 10:54 176 2:28 50:29 17.8 148 0:59 27:37 9:12 141
150 1:32:50 153 Diane Spicer Tampa, FL
55-59 2 F 34 10:18 161 3:13 51:28 17.5 153 1:45 26:06 8:42 113
151 1:33:18 225 Karen Black Spring Hill, FL
40-44 6 F 35 10:10 159 2:34 54:50 16.4 171 1:14 24:30 8:10 90
152 1:33:40 7 Pete Axson Citra, FL
Novice 7 M 112 12:00 188 2:01 47:36 18.9 114 1:53 30:10 10:03 173
153 1:33:44 24 Tara Bryant Lecanto, FL
50-54 2 F 36 9:15 123 1:59 52:19 17.2 157 1:49 28:22 9:27 153
154 1:34:10 150 Crystal Sinclair Sebring, FL
FTire 2 F 37 8:03 66 2:01 57:15 15.7 180 0:54 25:57 8:39 109
155 1:34:11 41 Joli Day Alachua, FL
35-39 8 F 38 9:53 153 2:18 53:46 16.7 167 1:29 26:45 8:55 124
156 1:34:34 40 David Davenport Plant City, FL
Novice 8 M 113 9:49 149 4:33 48:05 18.7 123 2:04 30:03 10:01 172
157 1:34:41 210 Mark Brooks Worcester, MA
50-54 7 M 114 12:14 190 1:54 50:59 17.7 150 1:59 27:35 9:12 140
158 1:34:46 149 Krissy Simmons Orlando, FL
Novice 3 F 39 9:37 144 2:11 54:02 16.7 169 0:51 28:05 9:22 148
159 1:34:50 114 William Newby Lutz, FL
45-49 13 M 115 12:29 192 1:10 53:14 16.9 163 1:39 26:18 8:46 120
160 1:34:56 80 Tim Howard Beverly Hills, FL
Novice 9 M 116 9:16 124 4:22 53:08 16.9 162 1:26 26:44 8:55 123
161 1:35:00 211 Jail Lynch Beverly Hills, FL
50-54 3 F 40 10:52 175 1:27 48:36 18.5 133 2:58 31:07 10:22 176
162 1:35:05 222 Steven Goforth Tampa, FL
Clyde 17 M 117 10:22 163 3:50 49:35 18.2 144 2:03 29:15 9:45 165
163 1:35:13 206 Unknown Entrant
45-49 14 M 118 16:12 208 1:41 46:24 19.4 97 1:18 27:38 9:13 142 2 Drafting
164 1:35:23 46 William Dugan Odessa, FL
60-64 3 M 119 8:29 91 1:39 48:42 18.5 134 2:07 34:26 11:29 191
165 1:35:34 112 Rebecca Nazaruk Ocala, FL
35-39 9 F 41 9:36 143 2:24 56:11 16.0 177 1:21 26:02 8:41 111
166 1:36:02 218 Joe Pagano Gainesville, FL
40-44 11 M 120 9:23 131 2:16 51:45 17.4 155 0:53 31:45 10:35 180
167 1:36:54 155 Nancy Squitieri Brandon, FL
Novice 4 F 42 10:46 172 3:31 51:50 17.4 156 2:23 28:24 9:28 154
168 1:36:58 81 Scott Hudson Gainesville, FL
40-44 12 M 121 9:30 138 3:39 55:13 16.3 173 1:31 27:05 9:02 132
169 1:37:09 165 Robin Terry Gainesville, FL
Novice 5 F 43 10:00 157 3:35 54:12 16.6 170 2:35 26:47 8:56 126
170 1:37:51 182 Julie West Lutz, FL
40-44 7 F 44 9:08 120 1:05 50:34 17.8 149 1:25 35:39 11:53 194
171 1:37:54 50 Diane Elsen Lutz, FL
50-54 4 F 45 15:11 205 1:24 47:41 18.9 117 1:20 32:18 10:46 184
172 1:38:01 214 Free Baggers Alachua, FL Free Baggers
Relay 6 M 122 8:32 94 0:26 59:45 15.1 186 0:25 28:53 9:38 161
173 1:38:30 154 Amanda Squitieri Brandon, FL
Novice 6 F 46 10:45 171 4:01 55:06 16.3 172 1:20 27:18 9:06 135
174 1:38:37 42 Janice Del Sesto Lake Placid, FL
45-49 4 F 47 11:45 186 1:20 49:17 18.3 139 1:18 34:57 11:39 192
175 1:38:46 83 Cindy Januszewski Inverness, FL
Novice 7 F 48 6:54 24 1:58 56:55 15.8 178 1:20 31:39 10:33 178
176 1:39:25 4 Cathy Armstrong Lutz, FL
Novice 8 F 49 10:15 160 2:02 55:59 16.1 175 2:54 28:15 9:25 150
177 1:39:35 29 Marcus Childs Crystal River, FL
15-19 5 M 123 0:00 0 : : 16.1 0 : 1:39:35 33:12 209
178 1:40:01 100 Jessica Matthews Gainesville, FL
30-34 6 F 50 10:40 170 2:19 53:18 16.9 165 2:02 31:42 10:34 179
179 1:40:23 216 Steven Kemmerling Tampa, FL
Clyde 18 M 124 5:55 9 3:34 53:42 16.8 166 2:50 34:22 11:27 190
180 1:40:26 74 Hikari Hayes Summerfield, FL
Athena 2 F 51 9:58 156 1:53 55:24 16.2 174 1:15 31:56 10:39 182
181 1:40:30 131 Angela Perrone Lutz, FL
35-39 10 F 52 10:48 174 2:02 57:09 15.7 179 1:09 29:22 9:47 166
182 1:41:28 33 Kelly Comerford Gainesville, FL
Novice 9 F 53 9:40 145 1:55 59:50 15.0 187 0:35 29:28 9:49 168
183 1:41:53 224 Heather Smith Apollo Beach, FL
30-34 7 F 54 14:12 201 2:29 59:39 15.1 185 1:07 24:26 8:09 89
184 1:42:07 52 Keith Ferstl Tampa, FL
55-59 10 M 125 12:40 195 2:16 57:36 15.6 181 0:58 28:37 9:32 158
185 1:43:24 141 Ada Rodriguez Apollo Beach, FL
Novice 10 F 55 10:57 178 3:59 58:21 15.4 182 3:08 26:59 9:00 129
186 1:44:09 285 Team Edwards-Capen Elmer Newberry, FL
Relay 7 X 0 7:46 52 0:35 59:24 15.2 184 2:20 34:04 11:21 189
187 1:45:42 111 Matthew Nations Yorktown, VA
Novice 11 F 56 9:25 134 3:54 1:03:53 14.1 196 2:18 26:12 8:44 116
188 1:47:47 233 Cory Brainerd Tampa, FL
20-24 5 M 126 12:10 189 5:34 58:34 15.4 183 1:07 30:22 10:07 175
189 1:47:50 157 Danny Stevens Micanopy, FL
40-44 13 M 127 10:47 173 5:16 1:01:12 14.7 189 0:57 29:38 9:53 169
190 1:49:32 66 Suzanne Griffin Lutz, FL
FTire 3 F 57 11:09 182 2:12 1:01:59 14.5 190 1:00 33:12 11:04 188
191 1:50:01 215 Team Sorgi Kropp Schroeder Gainesville, FL
Relay 8 X 0 9:54 154 0:47 1:05:45 13.7 200 0:49 32:46 10:55 186
192 1:52:09 55 James Fredericks Tampa, FL
20-24 6 M 128 11:48 187 1:13 1:03:16 14.2 194 2:51 33:01 11:00 187
193 1:52:15 239 Nathan Stard St Petersburg, FL
1-14 1 M 129 12:18 191 2:50 1:07:43 13.3 201 1:08 28:16 9:25 151
194 1:52:15 20 Jennifer Blalock Alachua, FL
35-39 11 F 58 8:46 102 2:05 1:01:59 14.5 191 1:31 37:54 12:38 197
195 1:56:47 2 Karen Allman Gainesville, FL
60-64 1 F 59 13:33 198 1:12 1:05:19 13.8 199 1:26 35:17 11:46 193
196 1:57:55 173 Beverly Turner Deland, FL
65-69 1 F 60 12:31 193 3:28 56:01 16.1 176 3:11 42:44 14:15 204
197 1:58:12 91 Joseph Loeser Sarasota, FL
Novice 10 M 130 13:28 196 3:58 1:02:54 14.3 193 1:38 36:14 12:05 195
198 2:02:23 235 Byrwn Popke Valrico, FL
1-14 2 F 61 9:08 121 2:23 1:00:23 14.9 188 2:11 48:18 16:06 207
199 2:02:46 56 Dave Fredericks Tampa, FL
45-49 15 M 131 12:35 194 3:12 1:04:36 13.9 198 1:32 40:51 13:37 199
200 2:04:28 10 Nicole Baquie Ocala, FL
FTire 4 F 62 15:55 206 2:22 1:16:49 11.7 208 1:12 28:10 9:23 149
201 2:06:56 48 Jeanie Edwards Keystone Height, FL
Novice 12 F 63 10:18 162 3:25 1:14:29 12.1 207 1:25 37:19 12:26 196
202 2:07:04 23 Sandy Brex Hernando, FL
65-69 2 F 64 14:55 203 2:53 1:03:38 14.1 195 1:53 43:45 14:35 205
203 2:09:20 172 Patricia Tucker Gainesville, FL
Novice 13 F 65 13:32 197 6:22 1:02:21 14.4 192 4:59 42:06 14:02 202
204 2:09:21 57 Mary Fuchs Gainesville, FL
Novice 14 F 66 15:55 207 3:50 1:04:35 13.9 197 3:07 41:54 13:58 201
205 2:09:52 11 Cynthia Barnett Gainesville, FL
FTire 5 F 67 11:15 183 2:54 1:13:03 12.3 204 1:15 41:25 13:48 200
206 2:11:42 90 Robert Loeser Sarasota, FL
Novice 11 M 132 14:05 199 4:08 1:13:54 12.2 206 1:13 38:22 12:47 198
207 2:13:50 5 Karen Arnold Gainesville, FL
35-39 12 F 68 15:07 204 2:55 1:11:57 12.5 203 1:29 42:22 14:07 203
208 2:19:22 166 Connie Tice Inverness, FL
65-69 3 F 69 14:27 202 3:01 1:10:32 12.8 202 3:40 47:42 15:54 206
209 2:25:42 119 Cynthia Othus West Palm Beach, FL
40-44 8 F 70 14:08 200 3:24 1:13:33 12.2 205 1:49 52:48 17:36 208
|
Male Age Group Winners
Plc Time Bib#
Age Group 60-64
1 1:19:27 12 Tom Bell St Petersburg, FL
2 1:29:54 217 Mike Conner Ocala, FL
3 1:35:23 46 William Dugan Odessa, FL
Age Group 55-59
1 1:16:12 43 Bill Donahue Webster, FL
2 1:16:16 17 David Black Gainesville, FL
3 1:19:21 14 Keith Biggs Gainesville, FL
4 1:19:25 227 Michael Tillnan Gainesville, FL
5 1:19:44 22 Gary Bonacorsi Seminole, FL
6 1:20:58 70 Brian Harrington St Petersburg, FL
7 1:22:24 61 Michael Gerber Altamonte Sprin, FL
8 1:24:08 31 Paul Citrin Wesley Chapel, FL
9 1:30:09 103 Stephen Michelini Tampa, FL
10 1:42:07 52 Keith Ferstl Tampa, FL
Age Group 50-54
1 1:09:46 1 Robert Brockett Crystal River, FL
2 1:16:17 72 Robert Hatch Gainesville, FL
3 1:19:52 116 Pat O'Connor Newberry, FL
4 1:21:01 15 Richard Birt Avon Park, FL
5 1:21:12 51 Rob Faw Safety Harbor, FL
6 1:24:31 64 James Gilio Lutz, FL
7 1:34:41 210 Mark Brooks Worcester, MA
Age Group 45-49
1 1:09:16 113 Thom Neal Crystal River, FL
2 1:10:01 158 Robert Stevens Dunnellon, FL
3 1:10:09 163 Mark Szymanski Gainesville, FL
4 1:12:11 159 Raymond Suitt Tampa, FL
5 1:12:54 125 Mark Parisian Dunnellon, FL
6 1:13:38 168 Scott Toomey Homosassa, FL
7 1:20:47 102 Dr. John McDonough Tampa, FL
8 1:28:11 82 Rick Hufstetler Lutz, FL
9 1:28:28 219 Scott Swenson Lecanto, FL
10 1:29:05 208 Joe Himrod Bowling Green, FL
11 1:29:22 107 Rich Momberger Thonotosassa, FL
12 1:29:49 86 Michael Lee Lake Placid, FL
13 1:34:50 114 William Newby Lutz, FL
14 1:35:13 206 Unknown Entrant
15 2:02:46 56 Dave Fredericks Tampa, FL
Age Group 40-44
1 1:06:12 238 Tony Stroud St Petersburg, FL
2 1:08:17 58 Stephen Fullerton Altamonte Sprin, FL
3 1:12:00 237 Grant Lempriere Sarasota, FL
4 1:12:08 16 Bruce Black Spring Hill, FL
5 1:13:45 78 Thomas Hoffman Palm Harbor, FL
6 1:18:13 96 Eric Marchand Land O' Lakes, FL
7 1:18:31 19 William Blaes Ocala, FL
8 1:20:00 37 Todd Copeland Auburndale, FL
9 1:27:26 162 John Szlezak Lakeland, FL
10 1:32:27 236 Larry Ferber Floral City, FL
11 1:36:02 218 Joe Pagano Gainesville, FL
12 1:36:58 81 Scott Hudson Gainesville, FL
13 1:47:50 157 Danny Stevens Micanopy, FL
Age Group 35-39
1 1:01:49 109 Andres Munera Tampa, FL
2 1:04:55 231 Paul Duckett Winter Park, FL
3 1:08:11 140 Joel Rich Gainesville, FL
4 1:09:20 160 Patrick Swere Tampa, FL
5 1:09:40 207 Christopher Swene Tampa, FL
6 1:10:02 38 Gary Courtney Tampa, FL
7 1:10:30 76 Matthew Hess Clearwater, FL
8 1:12:36 175 Todd Volheim Oviedo, FL
9 1:15:29 118 Chris Olson Tampa, FL
10 1:15:56 144 Rudy Santacroce Gainesville, FL
11 1:16:22 89 James Lewis Jupiter, FL
12 1:16:29 221 Doyle Dudley Jr Tampa, FL
13 1:19:05 95 Patrick Mannion Tampa, FL
14 1:20:28 220 Shawn Eckley Tampa, FL
15 1:23:40 129 Gary Pearcy Inverness, FL
16 1:24:04 137 Kevin Purvis Gainesville, FL
17 1:25:44 232 John Fleming Boyahn Beach, FL
Age Group 30-34
1 1:02:56 67 Matt Haggarty Wesley Chapel, FL
2 1:03:56 71 Adam Hasebroock Tampa, FL
3 1:06:51 123 Ken Page Lutz, FL
4 1:09:37 134 Jeff Plasschaert Gainesville, FL
5 1:13:15 63 Jeff Giles Brandon, FL
6 1:14:40 59 Mark Galler St. Petersburg, FL
7 1:17:46 28 Nelson Chicas Ocala, FL
8 1:17:51 127 Jeffrey Parr Gainesville, FL
9 1:22:44 34 Meredith Connor Odessa, FL
10 1:23:51 138 Juddson Reed Ocala, FL
11 1:25:13 147 Tom Schumacher Tampa, FL
12 1:28:18 39 Greg Cowen Tampa, FL
Age Group 25-29
1 1:01:11 228 Felipe Bostos Gainesville, FL
2 1:02:07 77 Jeffrey Hill Tampa, FL
3 1:05:49 229 Nick Clayton Gainesville, FL
4 1:06:45 181 Josh West Gainesville, FL
5 1:08:10 108 Charles Moss Tampa, FL
6 1:19:50 164 Brian Taylor Odessa, FL
7 1:20:23 73 Thomas Hayden Brandon, FL
8 1:23:44 174 Jason Victor Orlando, FL
9 1:25:07 115 Kirby O'Brien Charlestown, IN
Age Group 20-24
1 1:05:42 53 Todd Fitzgerald Dunnellon, FL
2 1:14:07 177 Christopher Warden Ocala, FL
3 1:14:15 132 Jesse Pimental Ocala, FL
4 1:26:07 209 Aaron Himrod Bowling Green, FL
5 1:47:47 233 Cory Brainerd Tampa, FL
6 1:52:09 55 James Fredericks Tampa, FL
Age Group 15-19
1 1:06:10 6 Matt Attal Tampa, FL
2 1:09:04 124 Jimmy Page Crystal River, FL
3 1:14:34 143 David Rundio Hernando, FL
4 1:26:52 8 Jose Baez Tampa, FL
5 1:39:35 29 Marcus Childs Crystal River, FL
Age Group 1-14
1 1:52:15 239 Nathan Stard St Petersburg, FL
|
Female Age Group Winners
Plc Time Bib#
Age Group 65-69
1 1:57:55 173 Beverly Turner Deland, FL
2 2:07:04 23 Sandy Brex Hernando, FL
3 2:19:22 166 Connie Tice Inverness, FL
Age Group 60-64
1 1:56:47 2 Karen Allman Gainesville, FL
Age Group 55-59
1 1:28:41 13 Lindsay Bell St Petersburg, FL
2 1:32:50 153 Diane Spicer Tampa, FL
Age Group 50-54
1 1:31:37 85 Kim Kazimour Gainesville, FL
2 1:33:44 24 Tara Bryant Lecanto, FL
3 1:35:00 211 Jail Lynch Beverly Hills, FL
4 1:37:54 50 Diane Elsen Lutz, FL
Age Group 45-49
1 1:24:45 180 Charlene Weaver Land 'O Lakes, FL
2 1:27:17 18 Caroline Black Tampa, FL
3 1:32:23 122 Roberta Page Crystal River, FL
4 1:38:37 42 Janice Del Sesto Lake Placid, FL
Age Group 40-44
1 1:23:05 121 Debbie Anderson Dunedin, FL
2 1:26:53 142 Sheryl Rubin Auburndale, FL
3 1:27:48 148 Laurel Selner GAINESVILLE, FL
4 1:28:04 120 Susan Ott Plant City, FL
5 1:28:48 60 Mary Roberts Clearwater, FL
6 1:33:18 225 Karen Black Spring Hill, FL
7 1:37:51 182 Julie West Lutz, FL
8 2:25:42 119 Cynthia Othus West Palm Beach, FL
Age Group 35-39
1 1:18:41 65 Nina Griffin Tampa, FL
2 1:19:18 54 Ilene Fortin Wesley Chapel, FL
3 1:22:25 69 Jennifer Harasz Tampa, FL
4 1:22:28 32 Kjerstin Clark Apopka, FL
5 1:24:37 139 Victoria Rennesund Tampa, FL
6 1:25:11 88 Paula Lewis Jupiter, FL
7 1:26:51 117 Paula Olson Tampa, FL
8 1:34:11 41 Joli Day Alachua, FL
9 1:35:34 112 Rebecca Nazaruk Ocala, FL
10 1:40:30 131 Angela Perrone Lutz, FL
11 1:52:15 20 Jennifer Blalock Alachua, FL
12 2:13:50 5 Karen Arnold Gainesville, FL
Age Group 30-34
1 1:14:17 98 Jill Martino Lutz, FL
2 1:17:16 75 Karen Heavey Oviedo, FL
3 1:18:08 21 Kimberly Boere Altamonte Sprin, FL
4 1:20:55 212 Jessica Herschberg Land O Lakes, FL
5 1:23:29 161 Melissa Sylvia Gainesville, FL
6 1:40:01 100 Jessica Matthews Gainesville, FL
7 1:41:53 224 Heather Smith Apollo Beach, FL
Age Group 25-29
1 1:20:12 178 Nicole Warden Ocala, FL
Age Group 20-24
1 1:13:47 176 Courtney Wagner Oviedo, FL
2 1:29:18 183 Courtney Whitehurst Gainesville, FL
Age Group 15-19
1 1:09:25 44 Kristin Donahue Webster, FL
Age Group 1-14
1 1:28:49 47 Janna Edwards Brandon, FL
2 2:02:23 235 Byrwn Popke Valrico, FL
|
Special Group Winners
Plc Time Bib#
Group Athena
1 1:31:04 146 Wendi Schulte Plant City, FL
2 1:40:26 74 Hikari Hayes Summerfield, FL
Group Clyde
1 1:14:43 133 Michael Plante Polk City, FL
2 1:15:12 151 Steve Smith Tampa, FL
3 1:16:15 101 David McDonald Oldsmar, FL
4 1:18:14 45 Bobby Drew Dunedin, FL
5 1:18:37 104 Kevin Miller Lutz, FL
6 1:19:15 9 Jose Baez Tampa, FL
7 1:21:42 87 Jonathan Leino Zephyrhills, FL
8 1:25:22 136 Kenneth Pritchyk Beverly Hills, FL
9 1:25:51 156 Al Steele Tampa, FL
10 1:26:26 179 Christopher Warrell Tallahassee, FL
11 1:26:53 169 David Toothaker Tampa, FL
12 1:27:40 226 Rich Wetherald Vero, FL
13 1:28:09 130 Richard Percy Sebring, FL
14 1:29:29 99 Pete Martino Lutz, FL
15 1:30:03 167 Mark Tillman Gainesville, FL
16 1:31:35 30 Steve Childs Crystal River, FL
17 1:35:05 222 Steven Goforth Tampa, FL
18 1:40:23 216 Steven Kemmerling Tampa, FL
Group FTire
1 1:27:03 49 Jon Ellison St Johns, FL
2 1:28:33 223 Jim Doughton Gainesville, FL
Group FTire
1 1:30:01 27 Elizabeth Cannon Ocala, FL
2 1:34:10 150 Crystal Sinclair Sebring, FL
3 1:49:32 66 Suzanne Griffin Lutz, FL
4 2:04:28 10 Nicole Baquie Ocala, FL
5 2:09:52 11 Cynthia Barnett Gainesville, FL
Group Novice
1 1:24:52 105 Stephanie Miller Ocala, FL
2 1:31:05 152 Katie Smythe Gainesville, FL
3 1:34:46 149 Krissy Simmons Orlando, FL
4 1:36:54 155 Nancy Squitieri Brandon, FL
5 1:37:09 165 Robin Terry Gainesville, FL
6 1:38:30 154 Amanda Squitieri Brandon, FL
7 1:38:46 83 Cindy Januszewski Inverness, FL
8 1:39:25 4 Cathy Armstrong Lutz, FL
9 1:41:28 33 Kelly Comerford Gainesville, FL
10 1:43:24 141 Ada Rodriguez Apollo Beach, FL
11 1:45:42 111 Matthew Nations Yorktown, VA
12 2:06:56 48 Jeanie Edwards Keystone Height, FL
13 2:09:20 172 Patricia Tucker Gainesville, FL
14 2:09:21 57 Mary Fuchs Gainesville, FL
Group Novice
1 1:14:06 94 Duncan Mackie Dunnellon, FL
2 1:16:16 128 Matt Paulk Jacksonville, FL
3 1:19:10 106 Jason Miller Ocala, FL
4 1:22:27 84 Brian Jones Ocala, FL
5 1:24:15 184 Lewis Williams Ocala, FL
6 1:29:29 185 Andy Yagecic Middleburg, FL
7 1:33:40 7 Pete Axson Citra, FL
8 1:34:34 40 David Davenport Plant City, FL
9 1:34:56 80 Tim Howard Beverly Hills, FL
10 1:58:12 91 Joseph Loeser Sarasota, FL
11 2:11:42 90 Robert Loeser Sarasota, FL
Group Relay
1 1:20:23 201 Counting On Baldini Ocala, FL Counting On Baldini
2 1:20:43 230 Italian Stalions Italian Stalions
3 1:21:00 204 Team Blaes Ocala, FL Team Blaes
4 1:24:54 202 Iron Torch Tampa, FL Iron Torch
5 1:26:21 203 Terrific Trio Terrific Trio
6 1:38:01 214 Free Baggers Alachua, FL Free Baggers
7 1:44:09 285 Team Capen Elmer Team Capen - Elmer
8 1:50:01 215 Team Sorgi Somewhere, FL Team Sorgi Kropp Schroeder
|
|