Jacksonville Sprint Triathlon #3
August 8, 2009 at Main Beach Park, Fernandina Beach
Scroll Down for
Complete RESULTS
Overall Male Winner
Plc Time Bib#
1 0:48:48.9 188 Daniel Domingo Jacksonville, FL
Overall Female Winner
1 0:57:07.9 161 Shannon Coates Tallahassee, FL
Master Male Winner
1 0:54:13.7 463 Matt MillerJacksonville Beach, FL
Master Female Winner
1 1:02:17.0 394 Maurya SovaJacksonville, FL
|
The Official Water of the Jax Triathlon Series
Jacksonville Sprint Triathlon #3 - August 8, 2009 @ Fernandina Beach Florida
Place Time Bib# Name City State
Age Place | Place | SWIM | Tran. | BIKE | Tran. | RUN | Penalty
Group Group | Sex Sex | Time Place | Time | Time MPH Place | Time | Time Pace Place | Time Reason
1 48:48.9 188 Daniel Domingo Jacksonville, FL
OVRALL 1 M 1 5:57.9 5 0:24 23:09.4 25.9 1 0:47 18:31.9 6:10 2
2 50:42.1 320 Christian Monsanto Gainesville, FL
25-29 1 M 2 6:16.0 7 0:28 25:13.4 23.8 7 0:31 18:14.1 6:05 1
3 53:46.6 435 Ryan Williams Savannah, GA
25-29 2 M 3 6:51.6 15 0:23 25:37.0 23.4 9 0:31 20:24.6 6:48 4
4 54:00.7 242 Drew Heideman Jacksonville, FL
30-34 1 M 4 5:59.0 6 0:40 26:13.6 22.9 16 0:33 20:35.7 6:52 8
5 54:13.7 463 Matt MillerJacksonville Beach, FL
Master 1 M 5 8:30.9 79 0:49 24:27.7 24.5 2 0:37 19:50.7 6:37 3
6 54:38.3 187 Andrew Diffenderffer Jacksonville, FL
35-39 1 M 6 7:12.1 25 0:32 25:04.8 23.9 5 0:35 21:15.3 7:05 16
7 55:49.3 458 Jay Counts Ocala, FL
20-24 1 M 7 7:16.3 27 0:36 26:26.4 22.7 18 0:41 20:50.3 6:57 12
8 55:57.0 362 Michael Rice Tallahassee, FL
25-29 3 M 8 5:57.6 4 1:13 27:16.2 22.0 31 0:51 20:40.0 6:53 10
9 55:59.2 332 Charlie O'Brien Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
50-54 1 M 9 6:58.5 19 0:33 26:07.1 23.0 15 0:39 21:42.2 7:14 20
10 56:12.3 452 Juan Estrella II St Augustine, FL
40-44 1 M 10 8:12.1 62 0:45 25:00.1 24.0 4 0:57 21:18.3 7:06 17
11 57:06.9 192 Bruce Dunham Fernandina Beach, FL
40-44 2 M 11 8:10.9 58 0:56 25:51.0 23.2 10 1:36 20:33.9 6:51 7
12 57:07.9 161 Shannon Coates Tallahassee, FL
OVRALL 1 F 1 8:32.7 82 0:41 26:40.6 22.5 21 0:45 20:29.9 6:50 5
13 57:12.0 148 Eric CannonJacksonville, FL
25-29 4 M 12 7:28.8 30 0:54 27:11.0 22.1 28 0:37 21:02.0 7:01 13
14 57:39.0 312 Sean McGillFernandina Beach, FL
35-39 2 M 13 6:53.9 17 0:36 25:56.8 23.1 13 0:53 23:21.0 7:47 39
15 57:47.9 385 Vann Simmons Amelia Island, FL
40-44 3 M 14 7:55.5 49 0:41 24:55.7 24.1 3 0:56 23:20.9 7:47 38
16 57:49.9 160 Jamison Clower Jacksonville, FL
25-29 5 M 15 7:58.4 51 0:47 25:55.0 23.2 12 0:43 22:26.9 7:29 30
17 57:54.1 215 Brian Fredley Daytona Beach, FL
40-44 4 M 16 7:48.8 44 0:57 27:30.0 21.8 33 0:37 21:02.1 7:01 14
18 58:10.6 276 Daniel Kosiba Kingsland, GA
25-29 6 M 17 7:05.7 22 0:54 28:50.9 20.8 57 0:48 20:33.6 6:51 6
19 58:23.7 419 Brad TurnerLumber City, GA
Clyde 1 M 18 7:34.1 34 0:48 25:06.3 23.9 6 1:20 23:35.7 7:52 42
20 58:35.0 222 Frank Geraci Tallahassee, FL
25-29 7 M 19 7:04.2 21 0:59 25:54.5 23.2 11 0:50 23:48.0 7:56 47
21 58:41.6 108 Colby AllenTallahassee, FL
15-19 1 M 20 6:21.1 10 0:39 26:28.0 22.7 19 0:15 24:58.6 8:19 63
22 58:48.3 315 Robert Millican St Simons Island, GA
45-49 1 M 21 8:23.3 73 0:55 28:12.4 21.3 41 0:38 20:40.3 6:53 9
23 58:58.6 277 Julius Lacerna Augusta, GA
30-34 2 M 22 8:58.3 114 1:01 27:01.0 22.2 26 0:53 21:05.6 7:02 15
24 59:11.1 267 Teddy Kelsay Fernandina Beach, FL
20-24 2 M 23 7:56.2 50 0:48 27:14.4 22.0 30 0:39 22:34.1 7:31 31
25 59:22.0 265 John JoynerWaycross, GA
15-19 2 M 24 7:46.3 43 1:00 27:31.2 21.8 34 0:48 22:17.0 7:26 27
26 59:25.5 130 Damon Bowe Baton Rouge, LA
Clyde 2 M 25 7:13.5 26 0:32 25:36.8 23.4 8 0:46 25:18.5 8:26 69
27 1:00:25.0 453 Daniel Kowal St Augustine, FL
30-34 3 M 26 8:11.0 59 1:10 26:55.1 22.3 23 1:13 22:56.0 7:39 35
28 1:00:28.1 313 Brian McGuire Fernandina Beach, FL
35-39 3 M 27 8:30.1 80 2:09 26:57.7 22.3 25 1:13 21:39.1 7:13 19
29 1:00:29.0 145 Bob BuscemiOrange Park, FL
Clyde 3 M 28 7:36.2 35 1:10 26:45.5 22.4 22 1:08 23:50.0 7:57 48
30 1:00:40.6 171 Don Cross Kingsland, GA
40-44 5 M 29 7:44.5 39 0:51 27:34.1 21.8 36 0:48 23:43.6 7:54 46
31 1:00:47.4 117 Steve Barr St Simons Island, GA
40-44 6 M 30 8:11.9 60 0:52 25:58.4 23.1 14 1:22 24:24.4 8:08 54
32 1:01:22.1 406 Daniel Thompson Jacksonville, FL
20-24 3 M 31 7:30.2 31 0:48 29:42.3 20.2 84 0:58 22:24.1 7:28 28
33 1:01:26.3 448 Carl Zeilman Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
45-49 2 M 32 7:27.6 29 1:06 26:22.8 22.8 17 1:03 25:28.3 8:29 75
34 1:01:32.1 423 Peter Vandenboom Winter Haven, FL
40-44 7 M 33 8:24.1 74 0:41 27:02.8 22.2 27 0:43 24:42.1 8:14 61
35 1:01:39.8 283 Stephen Lawrence St Augustine, FL
30-34 4 M 34 7:33.6 33 0:29 28:26.3 21.1 49 0:38 24:33.8 8:11 56
36 1:01:54.5 389 Jeremy Smith Jacksonville, FL
55-59 1 M 35 8:21.7 71 1:08 28:08.1 21.3 40 0:37 23:40.5 7:53 44
37 1:01:57.8 457 Gabriel Martinez Jacksonville, FL
30-34 5 M 36 9:29.8 157 1:16 28:17.1 21.2 43 0:43 22:12.8 7:24 26
38 1:02:02.6 232 Alan Hamilton Brunswick, GA
30-34 6 M 37 8:47.9 98 1:14 28:35.4 21.0 52 1:00 22:26.6 7:29 29
39 1:02:13.2 324 Joy Murphy Jacksonville, FL
30-34 1 F 2 9:46.4 177 1:10 29:05.3 20.6 62 0:37 21:35.2 7:12 18
40 1:02:17.0 394 Maurya SovaJacksonville, FL
Master 1 F 3 7:49.9 45 0:40 29:01.2 20.7 60 0:42 24:05.0 8:02 51
41 1:02:21.7 205 Chris Fischer Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Novice 1 M 38 8:32.9 81 1:31 28:59.5 20.7 59 1:13 22:06.7 7:22 23
42 1:02:43.9 360 David Remisiewicz Jacksonville, FL
40-44 8 M 39 9:24.0 150 1:00 27:18.4 22.0 32 2:51 22:10.9 7:23 24
43 1:03:11.4 372 Jennifer Rubel Atlanta, GA
15-19 1 F 4 8:35.3 83 1:05 30:50.7 19.5 124 0:43 21:58.4 7:19 21
44 1:03:14.8 333 Gregory Odenwald Jacksonville, FL
20-24 4 M 40 8:40.8 87 0:47 28:23.9 21.1 46 0:47 24:37.8 8:12 59
45 1:03:44.5 300 Craig Mandeville Jacksonville Beach, FL
35-39 4 M 41 7:06.5 23 1:45 28:14.3 21.3 42 0:53 25:46.5 8:35 84
46 1:03:46.3 357 Spencer Rausch Jacksonville, FL
20-24 5 M 42 5:33.8 2 0:59 28:07.1 21.3 39 0:49 28:18.3 9:26 148
47 1:03:46.6 302 Michael Mandt Orange Park, FL
40-44 9 M 43 8:52.4 103 1:00 27:41.2 21.7 37 0:56 25:17.6 8:26 68
48 1:03:48.2 162 Nicholas Collier Jacksonville, FL
25-29 8 M 44 7:09.7 24 1:08 28:37.4 21.0 54 1:00 25:54.2 8:38 88
49 1:04:08.4 135 Susan Briers St. Augustine, FL
50-54 1 F 5 9:07.4 125 0:53 27:34.2 21.8 35 1:09 25:25.4 8:28 74
50 1:04:14.6 308 Anthony Mattiello Westerville, OH
20-24 6 M 45 9:23.8 149 0:51 30:44.2 19.5 120 0:26 22:50.6 7:37 33
51 1:04:15.3 103 ChandlerTeam Boomers Kingsland, GA
Relay 1 X 0 6:45.3 13 0:30 33:29.9 17.9 187 0:23 23:08.3 7:43 37
52 1:04:17.5 182 Alex DehnerTallahassee, FL
15-19 3 M 46 6:21.8 9 0:57 29:12.4 20.5 69 0:54 26:53.5 8:58 113
53 1:04:22.4 246 A. Walker Hill Jacksonville, FL
1-14 1 M 47 6:19.7 8 1:12 32:58.6 18.2 175 0:29 23:24.4 7:48 40
54 1:04:25.9 121 Ben BennettBlackshear, GA
35-39 5 M 48 8:08.7 56 1:17 28:48.6 20.8 56 1:35 24:37.9 8:12 58
55 1:04:29.0 149 Jonathan Carlon Jacksonville, FL
FTire 1 M 49 9:29.0 159 0:55 30:00.9 20.0 92 0:29 23:36.0 7:52 43
56 1:04:33.1 105 Glenn Abelon Jacksonville, FL
30-34 7 M 50 8:57.0 111 1:03 26:57.5 22.3 24 0:41 26:55.1 8:58 114
57 1:04:49.1 329 Stephanie Nichols Fernandina Beach, FL
35-39 1 F 6 9:12.2 130 0:50 28:23.2 21.1 45 0:52 25:32.1 8:31 76
58 1:04:52.0 371 Jon Rubel Atlanta, GA
50-54 2 M 51 8:03.7 54 1:29 29:10.5 20.6 68 0:50 25:20.0 8:27 72
59 1:04:54.3 393 Shay Soprenuk Tampa, FL
20-24 7 M 52 8:04.0 55 0:44 27:11.1 22.1 29 0:52 28:03.3 9:21 142
60 1:04:55.8 301 Heather Mandeville Jacksonville Beach, FL
25-29 1 F 7 7:51.1 48 1:15 30:54.0 19.4 126 1:00 23:55.8 7:58 49
61 1:05:03.6 409 Tamora Thompson Tallahassee, FL
45-49 1 F 8 9:01.7 119 0:47 28:18.8 21.2 44 0:44 26:13.6 8:44 96
62 1:05:09.3 368 Jason Romine Gainesville, FL
30-34 8 M 53 9:13.1 133 1:05 29:04.9 20.6 61 0:55 24:52.3 8:17 62
63 1:05:19.6 166 Lamont CookTallahassee, FL
45-49 3 M 54 8:15.4 63 1:45 29:44.6 20.2 86 1:05 24:30.6 8:10 55
64 1:05:20.6 133 John Brady Tuscaloosa, AL
Novice 2 M 55 6:52.0 16 2:05 31:42.4 18.9 142 0:40 24:01.6 8:00 50
65 1:05:38.0 193 Deborah Dunham Fernandina Beach, FL
40-44 1 F 9 8:56.2 108 1:05 29:27.6 20.4 76 1:07 25:03.0 8:21 64
66 1:05:39.7 396 Rachel Starnes Orange Park, FL
25-29 2 F 10 8:58.6 113 1:43 29:31.3 20.3 77 0:49 24:38.7 8:13 60
67 1:05:40.9 104 Team Drunk Idea Gainesville, FL
Relay 2 X 0 7:40.0 37 0:33 36:11.5 16.6 238 0:28 20:48.9 6:56 11
68 1:05:44.5 275 Richard Kohn Jacksonville, FL
25-29 9 M 56 9:28.6 156 0:30 26:31.6 22.6 20 0:50 28:25.5 9:28 151
69 1:05:53.9 440 Lisa WilsonValdosta, GA
25-29 3 F 11 8:12.8 61 1:25 29:43.5 20.2 85 0:49 25:44.9 8:35 83
70 1:05:58.5 341 Duke Pao Jacksonville, FL
40-44 10 M 57 9:16.4 138 1:28 29:38.3 20.2 81 1:16 24:20.5 8:07 53
71 1:06:02.8 426 Thomas WallCutler Bay, FL
40-44 11 M 58 9:37.3 168 1:44 28:52.5 20.8 58 0:43 25:06.8 8:22 65
72 1:06:13.7 411 Jack Tomassetti Fernandina Beach, FL
15-19 4 M 59 9:01.4 118 1:12 28:36.3 21.0 53 0:49 26:35.7 8:52 105
73 1:06:14.2 460 Charles Trulook Jacksonville, FL
40-44 12 M 60 5:52.6 3 0:44 30:11.9 19.9 102 0:54 28:33.2 9:31 156
74 1:06:16.7 208 Tyler Flanders Waycross, GA
FTire 2 M 61 7:44.4 41 1:37 33:36.6 17.9 190 0:29 22:50.7 7:37 34
75 1:06:19.1 134 Charles Brewer Brunswick, GA
45-49 4 M 62 9:49.8 183 0:45 29:34.9 20.3 78 0:53 25:18.1 8:26 70
76 1:06:19.2 401 Madison Surdyke Orange Park, FL
15-19 2 F 12 7:45.6 42 1:04 31:49.6 18.9 145 0:25 25:16.2 8:25 67
77 1:06:20.7 211 Sandra Foskey Jacksonville, FL
40-44 2 F 13 8:46.5 97 0:43 29:10.3 20.6 67 0:42 26:59.7 9:00 117
78 1:06:46.8 373 Barbara Rubel Atlanta, GA
50-54 2 F 14 9:26.7 154 1:09 29:09.3 20.6 66 1:10 25:52.8 8:37 86
79 1:06:51.2 286 Chris Layfield Jacksonville, FL
Clyde 4 M 63 6:50.1 14 1:28 29:20.4 20.5 73 0:58 28:15.2 9:25 146
80 1:06:54.5 179 Heather Davenport St Augustine, FL
40-44 3 F 15 8:19.1 68 0:37 30:57.1 19.4 128 0:54 26:07.5 8:42 94
81 1:06:55.1 190 Patrick Doran St. Johns, FL
40-44 13 M 64 10:22.1 228 2:05 30:10.1 19.9 100 0:46 23:32.1 7:51 41
82 1:07:07.2 470 C J Zumpar Fernandina Beach, FL
20-24 8 M 65 6:55.6 18 0:51 29:47.5 20.1 87 0:26 27:08.2 9:03 119 2 Drafting
83 1:07:10.4 319 Cheryl Monroe Waycross, GA
50-54 3 F 16 9:55.9 196 1:00 29:16.6 20.5 71 0:56 26:03.4 8:41 91
84 1:07:18.8 428 Jeremiah Walton Jacksonville, FL
25-29 10 M 66 9:48.0 182 1:31 33:39.6 17.8 191 0:22 21:58.8 7:19 22
85 1:07:25.9 410 Keith Tingle Neptune Beach, FL
35-39 6 M 67 9:50.0 187 1:24 29:06.9 20.6 63 1:12 25:53.9 8:38 87
86 1:07:33.7 461 Grant StotzMatlacha, FL
25-29 11 M 68 8:53.0 106 2:05 30:45.4 19.5 121 0:31 25:19.7 8:26 71
87 1:07:42.5 438 Marilyn Williams Jacksonville, FL
45-49 2 F 17 8:43.5 90 1:16 30:40.4 19.6 118 0:58 26:05.5 8:42 93
88 1:07:44.9 223 Robin Gibson Tallahassee, FL
45-49 3 F 18 9:53.5 192 0:45 29:08.4 20.6 64 0:50 27:08.9 9:03 118
89 1:07:45.3 245 Dave HewettFernandina Beach, FL
FTire 3 M 69 8:41.4 88 1:35 30:27.7 19.7 111 1:15 25:47.3 8:36 85
90 1:07:52.5 114 Michael Barata Jacksonville, FL
30-34 9 M 70 9:33.7 163 1:05 28:29.5 21.1 50 1:18 27:27.5 9:09 130
91 1:08:13.9 306 Ron Mars Jacksonville, FL
60-64 1 M 71 10:18.6 223 1:47 29:35.1 20.3 80 1:23 25:10.9 8:23 66
92 1:08:16.7 106 Alan AbelonJacksonville, FL
35-39 7 M 72 9:53.9 190 1:04 29:13.9 20.5 70 0:45 27:21.7 9:07 127
93 1:09:11.4 294 Alec Luce Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
FTire 4 M 73 8:02.4 53 1:30 32:12.7 18.6 156 0:31 26:56.4 8:59 115
94 1:09:21.0 173 Clay Culp Waycross, GA
55-59 2 M 74 10:54.4 258 0:55 28:07.9 21.3 38 0:58 28:27.0 9:29 152
95 1:09:26.8 167 Brad CooneyBradenton, FL
20-24 9 M 75 8:48.9 99 1:28 31:32.6 19.0 137 1:04 24:34.8 8:11 57 2 Drafting
96 1:09:27.0 237 Wyatt Harris Saint Marys, GA
Clyde 5 M 76 9:23.7 148 2:11 28:34.2 21.0 51 1:30 27:49.0 9:16 135
97 1:09:30.2 375 Kirsten Sabia Atlantic Beach, DE
35-39 2 F 19 9:34.3 166 1:19 31:48.6 18.9 144 1:26 25:23.2 8:28 73
98 1:09:33.6 274 Bryan KleinSt. Johns, FL
30-34 10 M 77 7:02.2 20 1:41 33:23.9 18.0 186 0:49 26:38.6 8:53 106
99 1:09:36.2 323 Clint Murphy Jacksonville, FL
60-64 2 M 78 10:04.3 207 1:00 29:19.2 20.5 72 1:40 27:33.2 9:11 132
100 1:09:42.8 186 Robert Devers Neptune Bch, FL
45-49 5 M 79 11:12.3 271 1:59 30:38.7 19.6 117 1:19 22:34.8 7:31 32 2 Drafting
101 1:09:45.6 204 Brian Fey Blackshear, GA
35-39 8 M 80 8:09.7 57 1:22 31:03.6 19.3 131 1:06 28:05.6 9:22 143
102 1:09:45.7 310 Diana Mauldin Tallahassee, FL
25-29 4 F 20 8:29.8 78 1:40 32:18.4 18.6 160 1:41 25:37.7 8:32 81
103 1:09:46.6 335 James O'Harrah Fernandina Beach, FL
Novice 3 M 81 9:17.4 141 2:05 33:46.1 17.8 195 1:37 23:01.6 7:40 36
104 1:09:49.4 184 Joshua DeRienzis Jacksonville, FL
40-44 14 M 82 10:50.9 255 1:36 30:02.8 20.0 94 0:51 26:30.4 8:50 102
105 1:09:56.8 198 Kevin EllisPonte Vedra Beach, FL
40-44 15 M 83 8:46.8 96 1:46 29:23.9 20.4 74 1:23 28:38.8 9:33 161
106 1:09:59.1 377 Charles Sarkis Canton, MA
Clyde 6 M 84 9:11.6 128 2:08 29:38.7 20.2 82 0:51 28:11.1 9:24 144
107 1:10:05.6 336 Robert Opkins St. Johns, FL
55-59 3 M 85 9:15.6 136 0:36 30:19.7 19.8 106 0:48 29:07.6 9:42 178
108 1:10:11.3 169 Alex Craft Kingsland, GA
Novice 4 M 86 9:34.1 165 1:56 31:44.0 18.9 143 0:49 26:08.3 8:43 95
109 1:10:12.9 231 Joseph Guttenplan Tuscaloosa, AL
Novice 5 M 87 9:29.3 158 1:51 32:05.2 18.7 153 1:15 25:32.9 8:31 77
110 1:10:13.7 437 Hillary Williams Jacksonville Beach, FL
30-34 2 F 21 8:49.8 100 2:28 31:03.8 19.3 130 1:59 25:54.7 8:38 89
111 1:10:20.2 381 Shane Shapiro Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
35-39 9 M 88 8:56.4 110 1:01 30:59.9 19.4 129 0:50 28:34.2 9:31 158
112 1:10:28.8 279 Marc LaMotte Athens, GA
Clyde 7 M 89 8:45.9 95 1:23 30:29.2 19.7 112 1:17 28:34.8 9:31 159
113 1:10:32.2 168 Elizabeth Costello Middletown, NJ
20-24 1 F 22 9:11.6 127 1:16 30:31.8 19.7 114 0:52 28:42.2 9:34 165
114 1:10:33.4 129 Jerry Bottorff Fernandina Beach, LA
65-69 1 M 90 9:29.4 160 1:13 29:25.2 20.4 75 0:33 29:53.4 9:58 192
115 1:10:33.7 464 Aaron Morgan Fernandina Beach, FL
30-34 11 M 91 9:03.0 120 1:46 30:09.8 19.9 98 0:57 28:38.7 9:33 162
116 1:10:46.4 413 Joseph Torres Tallahassee, FL
Clyde 8 M 92 9:59.8 201 1:27 29:53.1 20.1 89 0:47 28:40.4 9:33 163
117 1:10:47.4 146 Melissa Butler Jacksonville, FL
25-29 5 F 23 9:07.5 124 1:29 32:17.9 18.6 158 0:42 27:12.4 9:04 122
118 1:10:50.6 392 Bob Sokoloski Rincon, GA
45-49 6 M 93 10:06.0 210 1:11 28:25.1 21.1 47 0:52 30:16.6 10:05 201
119 1:10:53.2 421 Michael Valdovinos Neptune Beach, FL
50-54 3 M 94 9:48.3 181 1:24 30:03.7 20.0 95 1:05 28:33.2 9:31 157
120 1:11:06.1 443 Dan Woods Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
40-44 16 M 95 9:22.3 147 1:13 31:33.4 19.0 138 1:27 27:31.1 9:10 131
121 1:11:09.1 441 Christian Winicki St. Augustine, FL
25-29 12 M 96 9:46.2 178 2:32 30:10.5 19.9 101 3:08 25:33.1 8:31 78
122 1:11:09.7 305 Don Mars Jacksonville, FL
60-64 3 M 97 10:01.9 204 1:44 30:47.1 19.5 122 1:12 27:25.7 9:08 128
123 1:11:10.2 164 Paul Combs Jr. Jacksonville, FL
25-29 13 M 98 8:52.7 105 1:20 30:31.2 19.7 115 1:47 28:40.2 9:33 164
124 1:11:11.4 412 David ToppiJacksonville, FL
45-49 7 M 99 9:06.4 123 1:59 30:53.8 19.4 125 1:12 28:01.4 9:20 139
125 1:11:13.3 400 Chris Sturgeon Jacksonville, FL
35-39 10 M 100 10:27.4 237 1:35 29:58.4 20.0 91 1:22 27:51.3 9:17 137
126 1:11:26.2 196 Lydia Easterling Jacksonville, FL
20-24 2 F 24 10:42.0 250 1:21 36:27.4 16.5 245 0:44 22:12.2 7:24 25
127 1:11:29.6 269 Russ Kennedy Jacksonville, FL
35-39 11 M 101 9:12.4 129 0:59 32:01.0 18.7 151 0:59 28:18.6 9:26 147
128 1:11:32.3 107 Jose Aguirre Gainesville, FL
Novice 6 M 102 9:51.3 189 1:07 32:45.0 18.3 167 1:07 26:42.3 8:54 109
129 1:11:35.2 203 Alise Ferranti Jacksonville, FL
30-34 3 F 25 10:51.7 256 1:49 34:04.8 17.6 200 0:43 24:08.2 8:03 52
130 1:11:49.9 353 Jeremy Powell Fernandina Beach, FL
Novice 7 M 103 12:06.6 292 1:22 30:23.5 19.7 108 1:54 26:04.9 8:41 92
131 1:11:50.0 124 Mary Ann Benton Deltona, FL
45-49 4 F 26 8:38.3 85 0:56 30:17.1 19.8 104 1:14 30:45.0 10:15 211
132 1:11:50.3 398 Christopher Stephenson Jacksonville Beach, FL
25-29 14 M 104 8:44.0 94 1:16 31:41.1 18.9 141 0:59 29:10.3 9:43 179
133 1:11:51.0 358 Robyn Reaves Jacksonville, FL
20-24 3 F 27 9:19.8 143 1:47 31:34.5 19.0 140 1:20 27:51.0 9:17 138
134 1:11:55.8 227 Brad GordonColumbus, GA
25-29 15 M 105 10:03.9 206 1:12 32:18.3 18.6 159 1:32 26:50.8 8:57 111
135 1:11:57.0 290 Scott Lingenfelter Winter Haven, FL
Novice 8 M 106 10:18.8 225 0:54 30:23.3 19.7 107 0:58 29:24.0 9:48 185
136 1:12:02.6 243 Allison Herrin Patterson, GA
30-34 4 F 28 9:13.6 134 1:26 32:47.4 18.3 168 1:26 27:10.6 9:03 120
137 1:12:03.1 359 Laura Rellihan Jacksonville, FL
25-29 6 F 29 7:59.3 52 1:08 33:32.9 17.9 188 1:01 28:23.1 9:28 150
138 1:12:03.5 236 Julie Hargrove Fernandina Beach, FL
40-44 4 F 30 10:08.6 214 1:51 31:16.1 19.2 135 1:35 27:13.5 9:04 123
139 1:12:16.8 175 Jo Curry Tallahassee, FL
40-44 5 F 31 10:25.0 234 1:27 32:06.2 18.7 154 1:06 27:12.8 9:04 121
140 1:12:21.2 376 Jonathan Sacks Jakcsonville, FL
Clyde 9 M 107 10:14.4 220 1:33 33:20.3 18.0 185 0:32 26:42.2 8:54 108
141 1:12:29.1 109 Jeff Allen Tallahassee, FL
40-44 17 M 108 10:09.7 216 1:38 30:48.9 19.5 123 1:01 28:53.1 9:38 170
142 1:12:33.8 197 Jim Eckert Gainesville, FL
55-59 4 M 109 10:21.1 227 1:20 30:57.5 19.4 127 1:00 28:55.8 9:38 173
143 1:12:38.1 119 Brennan Beckham Fernandina Beach, FL
15-19 5 M 110 7:37.6 36 1:17 28:26.7 21.1 48 1:52 33:26.1 11:09 260
144 1:12:47.1 430 Mike Meece Fernandina Beach, FL
55-59 5 M 111 8:29.6 77 1:10 29:09.0 20.6 65 1:27 32:32.1 10:51 245
145 1:12:47.8 142 Mike Burrows Atlantic Beach, FL
Clyde 10 M 112 9:16.2 139 2:14 32:00.6 18.8 150 1:16 28:01.8 9:20 140
146 1:12:49.0 361 Mark RenaudJacksonville, FL
50-54 4 M 113 12:41.9 311 1:48 29:54.7 20.1 90 1:34 26:52.0 8:57 112
147 1:12:49.3 241 Cynthia Hartman Jacksonville, FL
30-34 5 F 32 8:52.2 104 0:58 33:08.2 18.1 182 1:19 28:32.3 9:31 155
148 1:13:23.5 337 Sharon Opkins St. Johns, FL
45-49 5 F 33 10:05.7 208 0:43 31:59.7 18.8 149 1:17 29:19.5 9:46 184
149 1:13:26.6 462 Francie Gottsegen Charlotte, NC
40-44 6 F 34 10:06.2 209 1:55 32:58.1 18.2 176 1:01 27:26.6 9:09 129
150 1:13:32.0 132 Corey Braddock Orange Park, FL
35-39 12 M 114 6:40.7 11 7:28 29:51.4 20.1 88 0:47 28:46.0 9:35 166
151 1:13:42.3 180 Kevin Davenport St Augustine, FL
Clyde 11 M 115 9:27.7 155 0:43 29:34.4 20.3 79 1:29 32:29.3 10:50 244
152 1:13:56.0 183 Vanessa Del Orbe Jacksonville, FL
35-39 3 F 35 10:22.9 229 1:01 32:53.7 18.2 174 1:11 28:29.0 9:30 153
153 1:13:57.8 178 Eric Dartt Jacksonville, FL
25-29 16 M 116 8:15.7 64 1:05 31:33.5 19.0 139 1:00 32:04.8 10:41 235
154 1:14:00.2 414 Josh Townley Jacksonville, FL
20-24 10 M 117 9:40.1 172 1:47 30:19.2 19.8 105 2:16 29:58.2 9:59 194
155 1:14:02.8 379 Karen Schuck Jacksonville, FL
35-39 4 F 36 11:20.6 277 1:40 31:54.2 18.8 148 1:18 27:50.8 9:17 136
156 1:14:04.9 235 John Hardy Atlanta, GA
55-59 6 M 118 8:56.7 109 1:18 31:49.5 18.9 146 1:16 30:45.9 10:15 210
157 1:14:06.1 420 Mark Vail Orange Park, FL
Clyde 12 M 119 8:44.0 92 1:28 31:14.8 19.2 134 1:42 30:58.1 10:19 217
158 1:14:06.6 247 Hilary Hinds Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
40-44 7 F 37 9:56.7 198 1:30 28:40.4 20.9 55 1:22 32:38.6 10:53 248
159 1:14:13.6 244 Clay HewettFernandina Beach, FL
1-14 2 M 120 8:20.5 70 1:14 33:58.3 17.7 198 1:16 29:25.6 9:48 187
160 1:14:15.4 390 Donna SmithJacksonville, FL
35-39 5 F 38 10:35.2 244 1:21 31:53.8 18.8 147 1:19 29:07.4 9:42 177
161 1:14:16.0 258 Jacob Jenkins Saint Marys, GA
15-19 6 M 121 7:44.9 40 2:21 33:32.2 17.9 189 1:24 29:15.0 9:45 182
162 1:14:22.2 343 Gary Parsons Tallahassee, FL
50-54 5 M 122 11:19.3 276 1:36 30:06.1 19.9 97 1:23 29:58.2 9:59 193
163 1:14:24.4 415 Matthew Townley Ormond Beach, FL
50-54 6 M 123 10:27.5 236 1:50 30:30.2 19.7 113 1:45 29:52.4 9:57 191
164 1:14:40.4 143 Patrick Burrows Jacksonville, FL
Clyde 13 M 124 10:07.0 213 1:01 30:11.8 19.9 103 1:21 32:00.4 10:40 234
165 1:14:45.4 417 Brett TracyJacksonville, FL
FTire 5 M 125 10:38.9 247 2:17 34:51.5 17.2 208 0:33 26:26.4 8:49 98
166 1:14:46.2 304 Chris Markham Jacksonville, FL
Clyde 14 M 126 8:50.3 101 1:47 29:42.4 20.2 83 1:02 33:25.2 11:08 259
167 1:14:50.9 317 Moi Monroe Waycross, GA
50-54 7 M 127 8:42.8 89 1:06 30:26.5 19.7 109 1:15 33:21.9 11:07 258
168 1:14:53.7 261 Neal Johnson Thomasville, GA
40-44 18 M 128 8:18.5 66 1:37 30:09.9 19.9 99 1:52 32:57.7 10:59 252
169 1:14:55.4 465 Jason Slechta Fernandina Beach, FL
FTire 6 M 129 10:00.9 203 1:44 38:15.0 15.7 271 1:14 23:42.4 7:54 45
170 1:15:02.2 229 Paul Grebe Gainesville, FL
55-59 7 M 130 12:25.0 306 1:57 30:26.3 19.7 110 1:02 29:12.2 9:44 181
171 1:15:08.6 151 Lindsay Carmichael Sandy Springs, GA
25-29 7 F 39 11:06.4 266 1:31 32:35.7 18.4 164 1:02 28:54.6 9:38 172
172 1:15:15.1 427 Ana WallaceJacksonville, FL
40-44 8 F 40 10:44.3 251 1:32 34:01.0 17.6 199 1:44 27:14.1 9:05 124
173 1:15:15.9 210 Jason FooteFernandina Beach, FL
Novice 9 M 131 6:43.6 12 1:30 40:31.9 14.8 296 0:33 25:58.9 8:39 90
174 1:15:18.5 399 Jim Strozinsky Fernandina Bch, FL
Novice 1 M 132 12:13.1 296 1:50 33:48.5 17.8 196 0:52 26:35.5 8:52 104
175 1:15:20.5 342 Tyler Parsons Tallahassee, FL
20-24 11 M 133 9:51.2 188 1:19 35:59.5 16.7 233 0:52 27:19.5 9:06 126
176 1:15:29.7 298 Donald Mager Fernandina, FL
Novice 10 M 134 11:01.1 263 1:21 36:07.5 16.6 236 0:33 26:27.7 8:49 99
177 1:15:30.5 156 Kathryn Ches Jacksonville, FL
30-34 6 F 41 8:44.2 93 1:53 37:52.7 15.8 265 0:40 26:21.5 8:47 97
178 1:15:50.5 449 Tyler Zorn Tallahassee, FL
20-24 12 M 135 9:37.0 169 2:12 35:43.8 16.8 229 0:44 27:34.5 9:11 133
179 1:15:51.4 370 Bruce RowanJacksonville, FL
45-49 8 M 136 8:54.3 107 1:44 31:19.1 19.2 136 1:43 32:11.4 10:44 237
180 1:16:02.1 153 Laura Cauley Atlantic Beach, FL
Athena 1 F 42 8:28.8 76 0:54 33:06.5 18.1 179 1:07 32:27.1 10:49 243
181 1:16:03.7 282 Wende Larrimore Saint Augustine, FL
45-49 6 F 43 9:10.8 126 1:24 32:37.7 18.4 166 1:59 30:53.7 10:18 214
182 1:16:11.1 111 Michelle Arons Gainesville, FL
40-44 9 F 44 11:08.9 268 1:35 32:33.9 18.4 163 1:44 29:11.1 9:44 180
183 1:16:15.0 177 Darcy Daniel Jacksonville, FL
35-39 6 F 45 10:37.4 246 1:33 33:07.7 18.1 181 0:56 30:02.0 10:01 195
184 1:16:15.5 217 Richard Gamiz ST Johns, FL
40-44 19 M 137 12:18.4 301 1:36 30:02.1 20.0 93 1:06 31:13.5 10:24 224
185 1:16:26.0 110 Karen AllenTallahassee, FL
40-44 10 F 46 11:18.6 275 1:33 34:35.3 17.3 207 1:21 27:39.0 9:13 134
186 1:16:26.2 340 Paul PaganoJacksonville, FL
40-44 20 M 138 13:16.1 320 1:38 32:23.0 18.5 161 0:55 28:14.2 9:25 145
187 1:16:41.2 181 Jason DeeseSaint Johns, FL
30-34 12 M 139 9:43.7 174 1:54 34:10.0 17.6 203 1:13 29:41.2 9:54 189
188 1:16:56.1 268 Joanne Kelsay Fernandina Beach, FL
50-54 4 F 47 9:57.5 199 2:11 32:16.2 18.6 157 0:51 31:41.1 10:34 229
189 1:16:57.8 141 Dawn BryantJacksonville, FL
40-44 11 F 48 10:23.1 230 1:52 33:05.8 18.1 178 0:44 30:53.8 10:18 215
190 1:17:04.2 466 Bridget Yost Fernandina Beach, FL
FTire 1 F 49 9:12.0 131 1:05 34:59.6 17.2 216 1:03 30:45.2 10:15 209
191 1:17:10.3 138 James Brunet Jacksonville, FL
Clyde 15 M 140 10:23.2 232 2:23 30:05.5 19.9 96 1:39 32:40.3 10:53 249
192 1:17:28.0 431 James WeberWinter Park, FL
40-44 21 M 141 10:10.7 217 2:37 34:52.9 17.2 211 1:00 28:49.0 9:36 167
193 1:17:38.4 363 Lindsey Riemenschneider Jacksonville Beach, FL
Novice 2 F 50 9:45.2 176 3:47 35:54.5 16.7 232 1:13 26:59.4 9:00 116
194 1:17:38.7 348 Bill Petty Gainesville, FL
65-69 2 M 142 11:35.0 285 2:59 32:04.5 18.7 152 1:35 29:25.7 9:48 186
195 1:17:41.3 113 Lynna Banach Kingsland, GA
FTire 2 F 51 9:25.8 153 2:25 38:42.3 15.5 278 0:38 26:31.3 8:50 103
196 1:17:41.3 380 Lane Schwarzberg Matlacha, FL
Novice 11 M 143 9:05.0 122 1:52 35:05.0 17.1 221 0:46 30:53.3 10:18 213
197 1:17:43.3 425 Paul Vitulli Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Novice 12 M 144 10:38.5 248 2:35 34:56.0 17.2 214 0:43 28:51.3 9:37 168
198 1:17:45.0 434 Bob Widergren St Augustine, FL
60-64 4 M 145 9:53.1 193 1:03 32:52.9 18.3 173 1:21 32:36.0 10:52 247
199 1:18:07.4 459 Team TSS Waycross, GA
Relay 3 X 0 10:50.6 253 0:38 32:49.4 18.3 169 0:37 33:13.4 11:04 255
200 1:18:09.5 158 Ben Chrisman Jacksonville Beach, FL
FTire 7 M 146 9:00.7 117 3:54 38:07.6 15.7 269 1:30 25:38.5 8:33 82
201 1:18:10.3 402 Lauren Surdyke Orange Park, FL
15-19 3 F 52 7:50.5 46 1:32 37:17.3 16.1 260 0:31 31:00.3 10:20 220
202 1:18:11.9 391 William Smith Saint Augustine, FL
Clyde 16 M 147 9:03.8 121 1:23 33:10.7 18.1 183 1:20 33:15.9 11:05 256
203 1:18:14.3 123 Kyle Bentley Stuart, FL
Novice 13 M 148 10:23.7 231 2:56 36:29.5 16.4 249 1:36 26:50.3 8:57 110
204 1:18:17.3 216 Lauren Funderburk Jacksonville, FL
20-24 4 F 53 8:27.9 75 2:34 33:13.4 18.1 184 2:16 31:47.3 10:36 232
205 1:18:28.7 447 Mitsa Yovanofski Jacksonville, FL
Novice 3 F 54 10:35.0 245 2:51 36:27.9 16.5 246 1:57 26:38.7 8:53 107
206 1:18:38.2 221 Cathy GatesJacksonville, FL
40-44 12 F 55 9:33.5 164 1:47 32:36.7 18.4 165 1:34 33:08.2 11:03 253
207 1:18:43.4 238 John Harris Jr. Brunswick, GA
Novice 14 M 149 10:58.5 261 1:44 34:52.8 17.2 210 1:26 29:43.4 9:54 190
208 1:18:51.7 439 Joel WillisAuburndale, FL
50-54 8 M 150 9:18.0 142 1:50 36:13.7 16.6 241 0:54 30:36.7 10:12 208
209 1:18:53.5 316 David MillsFernandina Beach, FL
45-49 9 M 151 9:32.5 161 3:14 34:14.8 17.5 205 1:04 30:49.5 10:16 212
210 1:18:54.5 314 Kim Merry Richmond Hill, GA
40-44 13 F 56 9:12.9 132 1:38 35:03.9 17.1 218 1:32 31:29.5 10:30 227
211 1:18:54.7 140 Robert Bruns St. Augustine, FL
Novice 15 M 152 7:51.3 47 2:58 32:52.2 18.3 172 0:47 34:26.7 11:29 272
212 1:19:00.8 252 Jennifer Hotchkiss Gainesville, FL
Novice 4 F 57 9:16.3 137 2:43 36:29.4 16.4 248 1:31 29:01.8 9:40 174
213 1:19:09.6 152 Jamie Catlett Jacksonville, FL
25-29 8 F 58 10:41.8 249 1:26 37:36.9 16.0 264 2:10 27:16.6 9:05 125
214 1:19:17.6 397 George Stavros Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
FTire 8 M 153 10:12.4 219 2:47 36:53.2 16.3 258 0:49 28:36.6 9:32 160
215 1:19:28.4 150 Mark Carlson Jacksonville, FL
35-39 13 M 154 8:17.0 65 1:56 30:33.5 19.6 116 1:27 37:15.4 12:25 296
216 1:19:33.2 307 Valery Martinez Orlando, FL
25-29 9 F 59 12:15.9 298 1:47 36:46.3 16.3 253 0:44 28:01.2 9:20 141
217 1:19:34.6 256 Marc Jackson Jacksonville, FL
Novice 16 M 155 12:32.0 308 3:00 32:50.1 18.3 170 1:40 29:32.6 9:51 188
218 1:19:36.1 346 Stephanie Perez St. Simons Island, GA
40-44 14 F 60 11:04.9 265 1:34 36:16.5 16.5 242 1:26 29:16.1 9:45 183
219 1:19:44.7 469 Clancy Coggins Tallahassee, FL
Novice 17 M 156 13:15.5 319 2:41 34:08.3 17.6 202 0:46 28:54.7 9:38 171
220 1:19:47.4 403 Terry Surdyke Orange Park, FL
FTire 9 M 157 9:25.5 152 1:19 36:27.5 16.5 247 0:54 31:42.4 10:34 231
221 1:19:52.4 139 Amy Bruns St. Augustine, FL
Novice 5 F 61 9:47.1 180 2:44 36:12.8 16.6 240 0:55 30:14.4 10:05 200
222 1:19:53.9 436 Sue Williams Jacksonville, FL
Novice 6 F 62 10:07.3 212 2:14 41:15.0 14.5 301 0:43 25:34.9 8:31 79
223 1:19:54.2 195 Stephanie Dyal Jacksonville, FL
Novice 7 F 63 9:55.5 197 2:24 40:19.6 14.9 293 0:49 26:27.2 8:49 100
224 1:20:03.0 271 Bill Keohane St Augustine, FL
45-49 10 M 158 9:35.8 167 2:33 36:18.8 16.5 243 0:37 31:00.0 10:20 218
225 1:20:08.4 176 Martin Daley Jacksonville, FL
Novice 18 M 159 8:51.1 102 1:48 35:14.7 17.0 224 1:57 32:18.4 10:46 240
226 1:20:11.0 209 Paige Fleming Havelock, NC
Athena 2 F 64 9:21.3 146 2:01 35:25.0 16.9 226 1:43 31:41.0 10:34 230
227 1:20:40.7 354 Timothy Powell Seffner, FL
Clyde 17 M 160 10:08.7 215 2:40 36:11.1 16.6 239 1:08 30:33.7 10:11 207
228 1:20:41.6 201 Jerry Farmer Plant City, FL
45-49 11 M 161 11:30.7 283 2:03 32:07.3 18.7 155 1:27 33:34.6 11:11 263
229 1:20:42.5 122 Neile Bennett Blackshear, GA
35-39 7 F 65 11:13.6 272 1:36 32:51.3 18.3 171 1:11 33:51.5 11:17 267
230 1:21:00.2 424 Debra Varley Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
45-49 7 F 66 12:23.5 304 2:05 38:20.4 15.7 272 1:44 26:28.2 8:49 101
231 1:21:05.6 311 Robert McAlister Jacksonville, FL
Novice 19 M 162 12:02.2 291 2:14 35:44.8 16.8 230 0:41 30:24.6 10:08 203
232 1:21:09.1 456 Lisa Evans-Boley St Johns, FL
40-44 15 F 67 11:00.4 262 1:32 33:54.1 17.7 197 1:34 33:09.1 11:03 254
233 1:21:16.7 349 Kelly Pietan Atlantic Beach, FL
Novice 8 F 68 10:06.6 211 2:08 36:10.3 16.6 237 1:45 31:07.7 10:22 222
234 1:21:17.8 351 Robert Podrasky Fernandina Beach, FL
FTire 10 M 163 9:19.0 144 1:19 39:25.7 15.2 283 1:11 30:03.8 10:01 197
235 1:21:19.5 384 Joseph Shubert Jacksonville, FL
35-39 14 M 164 9:44.9 175 3:43 36:50.0 16.3 256 0:54 30:08.5 10:03 198
236 1:21:23.1 432 Krista Weber Jacksonville, FL
20-24 5 F 69 8:59.1 115 1:52 36:45.1 16.3 252 0:57 32:50.1 10:57 250
237 1:21:28.6 257 Zackary Jenkins Saint Marys, GA
1-14 3 M 165 10:14.0 221 2:21 34:06.4 17.6 201 1:05 33:42.6 11:14 264
238 1:21:30.4 281 Andrew LaneTallahassee, FL
Novice 20 M 166 11:32.2 284 2:02 34:59.1 17.2 217 0:46 32:11.4 10:44 238
239 1:21:33.5 136 Tygh Brogdon Atlanta, GA
35-39 15 M 167 9:17.8 140 1:51 33:40.8 17.8 192 1:31 35:14.5 11:45 279
240 1:21:48.0 429 Chris Warfel Tallahassee, FL
20-24 13 M 168 10:00.8 202 1:43 34:31.0 17.4 206 0:48 34:46.0 11:35 275
241 1:21:50.5 270 Allen Kent Gainesville, FL
Clyde 18 M 169 12:00.3 289 2:28 32:29.8 18.5 162 1:27 33:26.5 11:09 261
242 1:21:51.5 199 David Ellsworth Jacksonville, FL
Clyde 19 M 170 8:59.8 116 2:26 35:13.3 17.0 223 1:25 33:48.5 11:16 266
243 1:22:27.6 356 Jessica Puig Marianna, FL
30-34 7 F 70 10:20.1 226 1:37 39:48.0 15.1 287 0:39 30:03.6 10:01 196
244 1:22:31.0 331 Paul Nowicki Jacksonville, FL
Clyde 20 M 171 9:57.8 200 2:08 34:14.4 17.5 204 2:08 34:04.0 11:21 268
245 1:22:39.3 350 Clara Podrasky Fernandina Beach, FL
Novice 9 F 71 12:23.7 305 1:41 42:10.7 14.2 307 0:50 25:35.3 8:32 80
246 1:22:56.5 338 Robert Orr Jacksonville, FL
35-39 16 M 172 10:02.1 205 1:55 30:40.1 19.6 119 1:55 38:24.5 12:48 308
247 1:23:10.0 321 Andrea (Angie) Moody Waycross, GA
50-54 5 F 72 11:16.0 274 1:28 33:01.6 18.2 177 1:31 35:54.0 11:58 289
248 1:23:10.9 442 Chelsea Winicki St. Augustine, FL
25-29 10 F 73 11:28.1 281 1:59 35:47.7 16.8 231 2:16 31:40.9 10:33 228
249 1:23:17.2 230 Denise Gunter Jacksonville, FL
Novice 10 F 74 7:43.8 38 2:03 40:18.7 14.9 292 0:48 32:25.2 10:48 242
250 1:23:17.3 144 Lee Ann Buscemi Orange Park, FL
40-44 16 F 75 12:11.0 295 2:03 36:52.6 16.3 257 1:11 31:00.3 10:20 219
251 1:23:26.8 239 Bill Hart Jacksonville, FL
50-54 9 M 173 8:22.0 72 2:28 35:29.7 16.9 228 1:00 36:07.8 12:02 291
252 1:23:27.7 468 Leslie Allen Smith Waresboro, GA
50-54 10 M 174 11:42.8 286 1:36 31:11.7 19.2 133 2:32 36:26.7 12:09 293
253 1:23:31.1 172 Lori Cruz Jacksonville, FL
25-29 11 F 76 9:21.0 145 1:46 35:04.3 17.1 219 1:55 35:25.1 11:48 283
254 1:23:40.5 207 Reuben Flanders Waycross, GA
50-54 11 M 175 12:51.9 315 2:34 34:57.5 17.2 215 2:22 30:56.5 10:19 216
255 1:23:53.0 206 Rick Fitzgerald Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
FTire 11 M 176 12:20.7 302 2:28 37:22.4 16.1 262 0:40 31:03.0 10:21 221
256 1:24:03.8 289 Nicole Lebron Jacksonville Beach, FL
Athena 3 F 77 9:24.7 151 2:36 39:41.5 15.1 286 1:10 31:12.8 10:24 223
257 1:24:38.3 260 Mark Johansson Winter Haven, FL
FTire 12 M 177 11:03.9 264 3:05 40:38.5 14.8 297 1:30 28:22.3 9:27 149
258 1:24:42.6 309 Brandon Mauldin Tallahassee, FL
25-29 17 M 178 9:54.8 194 1:53 37:20.5 16.1 261 1:31 34:04.6 11:21 269
259 1:24:44.3 418 Stacey Troehler Jacksonville Beach, FL
FTire 3 F 78 10:33.0 242 2:33 37:58.6 15.8 268 1:29 30:11.3 10:04 199 2 Drafting
260 1:24:46.5 226 Bonita Golden Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
50-54 6 F 79 11:29.0 282 2:35 36:05.7 16.6 235 1:44 32:53.5 10:58 251
261 1:24:48.9 422 Bill Valentino Jacksonville, FL
Clyde 21 M 179 8:35.4 84 2:39 38:31.0 15.6 275 0:45 34:18.9 11:26 271
262 1:24:49.4 374 Freya Rudder Tallahassee, FL
Novice 11 F 80 10:31.7 239 3:09 38:32.4 15.6 276 1:12 31:25.4 10:28 226
263 1:24:54.9 170 John CroleyPonte Vedra Beach, FL
Novice 21 M 180 11:27.3 280 1:57 34:53.4 17.2 212 0:58 35:39.9 11:53 287
264 1:24:56.1 219 Thomas Garrett Jacksonville, FL
Novice 22 M 181 11:56.9 287 1:33 40:17.3 14.9 291 0:39 30:31.1 10:10 205
265 1:25:09.9 455 Elaine Davis Jacksonville, FL
50-54 7 F 81 12:49.3 314 3:46 36:44.3 16.3 251 2:44 29:06.9 9:42 176
266 1:25:16.3 364 Patty RileyPonte Vedra Beach, FL
35-39 8 F 82 13:35.6 325 2:11 37:09.2 16.2 259 1:48 30:33.3 10:11 206
267 1:25:19.7 251 Jennifer Horner Jacksonville, FL
40-44 17 F 83 10:18.5 224 2:03 33:45.9 17.8 194 1:03 38:10.7 12:43 305
268 1:25:21.8 272 Sydney KingAtlantic Beach, FL
Novice 12 F 84 7:33.4 32 2:59 39:32.0 15.2 284 0:45 34:32.8 11:31 274
269 1:25:27.5 284 Lacy Lawrence St. Augustine, FL
Novice 13 F 85 9:53.6 191 1:39 36:35.0 16.4 250 1:44 35:36.5 11:52 286
270 1:25:28.9 383 Abbas Shoraka Jacksonville, FL
Novice 23 M 182 8:39.2 86 2:08 39:18.8 15.3 282 1:54 33:29.9 11:10 262
271 1:25:45.9 128 Rachael Boone Gainesville, FL
Novice 14 F 86 9:33.4 162 1:56 34:56.9 17.2 213 1:30 37:50.9 12:37 303
272 1:25:46.8 278 Renee LaFauci Tampa, FL
Novice 15 F 87 12:28.4 307 1:37 36:49.0 16.3 254 2:18 32:34.8 10:51 246
273 1:25:46.9 120 Tyler Belton Jacksonville, FL
20-24 14 M 183 9:50.7 184 2:51 40:06.3 15.0 289 0:40 32:19.9 10:46 241
274 1:25:56.2 382 Coley Sheriff Tallahasse, FL
Novice 16 F 88 10:34.6 243 1:33 41:00.8 14.6 300 0:37 32:12.2 10:44 239
275 1:26:26.5 165 Alana Conley Jacksonville, FL
Athena 4 F 89 9:54.0 195 1:17 33:07.4 18.1 180 1:57 40:11.5 13:24 314
276 1:26:37.3 191 Christopher Dreher Jacksonville, FL
Clyde 22 M 184 10:46.8 252 3:31 36:50.7 16.3 255 1:15 34:15.3 11:25 270
277 1:26:43.5 200 Betsy Estrada Brunswick, GA
Novice 17 F 90 12:10.7 294 1:57 37:53.7 15.8 266 1:24 33:19.5 11:06 257
278 1:27:48.7 296 Katie LytleJacksonville, FL
Athena 5 F 91 10:29.8 238 3:27 41:34.0 14.4 302 0:55 31:23.7 10:28 225
279 1:27:55.6 293 Laurel Loustau Orange Park, FL
35-39 9 F 92 11:11.9 269 3:07 39:55.2 15.0 288 3:17 30:25.6 10:08 204
280 1:27:59.5 365 Jana Ritchie Cumming, GA
Athena 6 F 93 9:47.7 179 2:21 33:43.6 17.8 193 1:29 40:39.5 13:33 316
281 1:28:04.1 328 Megan Nelson Orlando, FL
FTire 4 F 94 10:24.0 233 2:19 46:18.5 13.0 322 0:32 28:31.1 9:30 154
282 1:28:07.3 154 Greyson Chappelle Columbus, GA
Clyde 23 M 185 10:12.7 218 1:51 37:55.0 15.8 267 0:51 37:18.3 12:26 297
283 1:29:00.8 218 Chase Garber Fernandina Beach, FL
Novice 24 M 186 9:50.7 186 1:24 41:43.0 14.4 304 0:42 35:21.8 11:47 281
284 1:29:02.7 147 Jerry CaitoJacksonville, FL
Novice 25 M 187 13:43.4 329 2:12 36:01.6 16.7 234 1:09 35:57.7 11:59 290
285 1:29:29.3 213 Sadie Fraley Tallahassee, FL
15-19 4 F 95 12:08.4 293 2:33 43:08.6 13.9 311 1:21 30:19.3 10:06 202
286 1:29:48.3 137 Stacee Brown Jacksonville, FL
Novice 18 F 96 8:58.8 112 2:30 38:34.4 15.6 277 2:25 37:21.3 12:27 299
287 1:30:05.4 451 Gustavo Hernandez Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
FTire 13 M 188 12:18.1 300 2:08 36:22.6 16.5 244 1:40 37:37.4 12:32 301
288 1:30:20.6 266 Jodi KelleyJacksonville, FL
Athena 7 F 97 11:07.3 267 2:21 40:46.4 14.7 298 0:51 35:15.6 11:45 280
289 1:30:26.6 395 Laura Spuller Jacksonville, FL
Novice 19 F 98 17:38.0 335 2:13 40:07.3 15.0 290 1:26 29:02.6 9:41 175
290 1:30:29.7 159 Evan Christoe St. Augustine, FL
35-39 17 M 189 10:33.5 241 3:56 35:12.5 17.0 222 2:47 38:01.7 12:40 304
291 1:30:32.1 444 Inga Woods Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Novice 20 F 99 12:42.3 312 1:14 39:33.6 15.2 285 2:10 34:53.1 11:38 276
292 1:30:33.2 330 Tadeusz Nowicki Windermere, FL
55-59 8 M 190 11:11.9 270 2:53 37:34.0 16.0 263 3:03 35:52.2 11:57 288
293 1:30:45.9 318 Elizabeth Monroe Waycross, GA
20-24 6 F 100 9:14.5 135 2:55 38:59.0 15.4 279 0:48 38:49.9 12:56 309
294 1:31:32.4 388 Jack Sipes Fernandina Beach, FL
Clyde 24 M 191 10:53.8 257 2:57 44:45.5 13.4 316 0:53 32:04.4 10:41 236
295 1:31:43.2 194 Lisa Dunn Jacksonville, FL
45-49 8 F 101 9:50.8 185 1:24 42:06.3 14.3 306 0:52 37:31.2 12:30 300
296 1:31:46.7 366 John Roberts Jacksonville Beach, FL
50-54 12 M 192 11:13.4 273 1:37 31:04.2 19.3 132 1:32 46:20.7 15:27 333
297 1:31:49.8 369 Pedro Rosales Jacksonville, FL
Novice 26 M 193 10:57.2 260 2:38 39:10.8 15.3 280 1:19 37:45.8 12:35 302
298 1:32:18.5 367 Georgia Rodriguez Jacksonville, FL
40-44 18 F 102 10:50.7 254 2:40 38:10.1 15.7 270 1:38 39:00.5 13:00 311
299 1:32:31.1 292 Donna Loftus Jacksonville, FL
Novice 21 F 103 12:20.1 303 2:34 41:36.9 14.4 303 0:54 35:07.1 11:42 278
300 1:32:33.8 325 Terrence Murray Jacksonville, FL
Clyde 25 M 194 12:01.2 290 2:01 34:51.9 17.2 209 2:00 41:40.8 13:53 321
301 1:32:36.2 127 Mary Alice Bird Fernandina Beach, FL
Novice 22 F 104 8:18.8 67 1:47 49:30.7 12.1 330 1:02 31:59.2 10:40 233
302 1:32:57.7 240 Jason Hart Kingsland, GA
FTire 14 M 195 10:55.5 259 2:14 43:22.2 13.8 312 0:59 35:27.7 11:49 284
303 1:32:58.7 299 Jenny MahneSaint Johns, FL
FTire 5 F 105 10:26.2 235 3:04 41:53.7 14.3 305 1:19 36:16.7 12:05 292
304 1:33:02.4 126 Tiffany Berry Savannah, TN
Novice 23 F 106 12:56.4 316 1:44 40:28.2 14.8 295 1:17 36:37.4 12:12 294
305 1:33:02.7 254 Heather Hurst Jacksonville, FL
Novice 24 F 107 12:57.0 317 1:55 40:20.6 14.9 294 1:01 36:49.7 12:16 295
306 1:33:06.5 347 Erin PetreyJacksonville Beach, FL
Novice 25 F 108 8:19.6 69 2:22 42:14.5 14.2 308 0:42 39:29.5 13:10 313
307 1:33:31.9 262 Lindsay Johnson Jacksonville, FL
Athena 8 F 109 9:40.8 171 1:16 35:04.4 17.1 220 2:08 45:23.9 15:08 332
308 1:34:45.4 233 Joseph Hamrick Fernandina Beach, FL
25-29 18 M 196 11:25.1 279 1:24 52:38.6 11.4 333 0:26 28:52.4 9:37 169
309 1:35:03.0 189 Justin Donalson Winter Haven, FL
Novice 27 M 197 10:16.7 222 3:42 45:33.9 13.2 319 1:03 34:29.0 11:30 273
310 1:35:17.9 118 Randi BeardAsheville, NC
Novice 26 F 110 11:58.6 288 1:52 45:15.6 13.3 318 1:05 35:07.9 11:42 277
311 1:36:01.2 214 Johnni Fraley Tallahassee, FL
45-49 9 F 111 13:38.0 327 2:06 43:47.9 13.7 313 1:09 35:21.2 11:47 282
312 1:36:18.0 259 Caitlin Jenkins Saint Marys, GA
15-19 5 F 112 13:26.8 323 2:26 39:13.0 15.3 281 0:59 40:14.0 13:25 315
313 1:36:25.6 450 Cassie ZornTallahassee, FL
20-24 7 F 113 13:36.7 326 2:12 43:54.6 13.7 314 0:58 33:45.6 11:15 265 2 Drafting
314 1:36:44.6 467 David Cox Jacksonville, FL
Novice 28 M 198 13:29.9 324 5:57 35:18.7 17.0 225 3:44 38:16.6 12:45 306
315 1:37:01.1 202 Lori Featheringill Green Cove Springs, FL
Athena 9 F 114 12:48.8 313 3:10 38:23.5 15.6 273 1:08 41:32.1 13:51 318
316 1:37:14.0 386 Aaron SimmsJacksonville, FL
Novice 29 M 199 12:16.5 299 3:03 45:15.3 13.3 317 1:07 35:33.0 11:51 285
317 1:37:48.9 445 Tracee Worel Jacksonville, FL
30-34 8 F 115 7:25.6 28 12:02 38:29.9 15.6 274 2:32 37:20.9 12:27 298
318 1:37:53.9 303 Lisa Markham Jacksonville, FL
Novice 27 F 116 11:20.0 278 2:19 43:55.3 13.7 315 1:29 38:50.9 12:57 310
319 1:40:40.8 433 Rebecca Welch Fernandina Beach, FL
FTire 6 F 117 10:31.4 240 2:14 48:38.7 12.3 329 0:53 38:24.8 12:48 307
320 1:42:42.0 387 Kim Simms Jacksonville, FL
FTire 7 F 118 12:14.0 297 3:11 42:35.6 14.1 310 1:20 43:22.0 14:27 326
321 1:42:48.0 102 Team 2 Girls And A Guy Orange Park, FL
Relay 4 X 0 15:13.5 333 0:37 35:28.7 16.9 227 0:34 50:56.0 16:59 336
322 1:43:41.4 115 Anna Baremore Silver Spring, MD
1-14 1 F 119 9:41.5 173 3:19 47:38.3 12.6 327 1:30 41:33.4 13:51 319
323 1:43:42.2 116 Joseph Baremore Silver Spring, MD
Novice 30 M 200 9:39.7 170 3:19 47:30.1 12.6 325 1:40 41:34.2 13:51 320
324 1:44:00.0 224 Gregory Giesecke Jacksonville, FL
FTire 15 M 201 12:33.8 309 2:04 46:16.5 13.0 321 0:47 42:20.0 14:07 325
325 1:44:07.8 454 Victoria Kowal St Augustine, FL
Novice 28 F 120 17:27.1 334 2:26 40:47.9 14.7 299 1:22 42:05.8 14:02 324
326 1:45:02.4 263 Carlie Jones Fernandina Beach, FL
Novice 29 F 121 13:22.5 321 3:18 45:42.3 13.1 320 3:28 39:12.4 13:04 312
327 1:45:04.7 228 Matthew Grayson Jacksonville Beach, FL
Novice 31 M 202 8:43.3 91 2:10 51:57.1 11.5 332 0:58 41:16.7 13:45 317
328 1:47:21.4 112 Jennifer Ballard Jacksonville, FL
Athena 10 F 122 13:14.5 318 3:37 42:32.1 14.1 309 1:28 46:30.4 15:30 334
329 1:47:29.3 125 Sena Bergeron Gainesville, FL
Athena 11 F 123 15:12.1 332 1:50 46:42.1 12.8 323 1:53 41:52.3 13:57 322
330 1:49:40.0 273 Samantha King Jacksonville, FL
Athena 12 F 124 15:00.9 331 2:08 47:31.8 12.6 326 0:59 44:02.0 14:41 327
331 1:50:10.0 264 Anna Jones Fernandina Beach, FL
Novice 30 F 125 13:22.2 322 3:13 47:16.3 12.7 324 1:58 44:21.0 14:47 329
332 1:54:56.7 446 Sarah Yarbrough Jacksonville, FL
25-29 12 F 126 12:37.8 310 3:01 54:04.7 11.1 334 0:36 44:38.7 14:53 330
333 1:55:26.4 220 Heather Garrett Jacksonville, FL
35-39 10 F 127 14:05.7 330 3:29 54:57.9 10.9 335 0:50 42:05.4 14:02 323
334 1:57:49.3 101 Ethan & Joel Weaver Jacksonville, FL
PC 1 M 203 4:29.9 1 4:55 58:03.7 10.3 336 5:35 44:47.3 14:56 331
335 1:58:10.9 234 Hannah Hamrick Callahan, FL
20-24 8 F 128 21:19.8 336 3:11 48:14.5 12.4 328 1:06 44:20.9 14:47 328
336 1:58:39.2 416 Brittany Townsend St Marys, GA
15-19 6 F 129 13:43.0 328 2:54 51:45.6 11.6 331 1:45 48:32.2 16:11 335
DRC Sports 352-637-2475 info@DRCsports.com
|
Male Age Group Winners
Plc Time Bib#
Age Group 65-69
1 1:10:33.4 129 Jerry Bottorff Fernandina Beach, LA
2 1:17:38.7 348 Bill Petty Gainesville, FL
Age Group 60-64
1 1:08:13.9 306 Ron Mars Jacksonville, FL
2 1:09:36.2 323 Clint Murphy Jacksonville, FL
3 1:11:09.7 305 Don Mars Jacksonville, FL
4 1:17:45.0 434 Bob Widergren St Augustine, FL
Age Group 55-59
1 1:01:54.5 389 Jeremy Smith Jacksonville, FL
2 1:09:21.0 173 Clay Culp Waycross, GA
3 1:10:05.6 336 Robert Opkins St. Johns, FL
4 1:12:33.8 197 Jim Eckert Gainesville, FL
5 1:12:47.1 430 Mike Meece Fernandina Beach, FL
6 1:14:04.9 235 John Hardy Atlanta, GA
7 1:15:02.2 229 Paul Grebe Gainesville, FL
8 1:30:33.2 330 Tadeusz Nowicki Windermere, FL
Age Group 50-54
1 0:55:59.2 332 Charlie O'Brien Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
2 1:04:52.0 371 Jon Rubel Atlanta, GA
3 1:10:53.2 421 Michael Valdovinos Neptune Beach, FL
4 1:12:49.0 361 Mark RenaudJacksonville, FL
5 1:14:22.2 343 Gary Parsons Tallahassee, FL
6 1:14:24.4 415 Matthew Townley Ormond Beach, FL
7 1:14:50.9 317 Moi Monroe Waycross, GA
8 1:18:51.7 439 Joel WillisAuburndale, FL
9 1:23:26.8 239 Bill Hart Jacksonville, FL
10 1:23:27.7 468 Leslie Allen Smith Waresboro, GA
11 1:23:40.5 207 Reuben Flanders Waycross, GA
12 1:31:46.7 366 John Roberts Jacksonville Beach, FL
Age Group 45-49
1 0:58:48.3 315 Robert Millican St Simons Island, GA
2 1:01:26.3 448 Carl Zeilman Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
3 1:05:19.6 166 Lamont CookTallahassee, FL
4 1:06:19.1 134 Charles Brewer Brunswick, GA
5 1:09:42.8 186 Robert Devers Neptune Bch, FL Drafting
6 1:10:50.6 392 Bob Sokoloski Rincon, GA
7 1:11:11.4 412 David ToppiJacksonville, FL
8 1:15:51.4 370 Bruce RowanJacksonville, FL
9 1:18:53.5 316 David MillsFernandina Beach, FL
10 1:20:03.0 271 Bill Keohane St Augustine, FL
11 1:20:41.6 201 Jerry Farmer Plant City, FL
Age Group 40-44
1 0:56:12.3 452 Juan Estrella II St Augustine, FL
2 0:57:06.9 192 Bruce Dunham Fernandina Beach, FL
3 0:57:47.9 385 Vann Simmons Amelia Island, FL
4 0:57:54.1 215 Brian Fredley Daytona Beach, FL
5 1:00:40.6 171 Don Cross Kingsland, GA
6 1:00:47.4 117 Steve Barr St Simons Island, GA
7 1:01:32.1 423 Peter Vandenboom Winter Haven, FL
8 1:02:43.9 360 David Remisiewicz Jacksonville, FL
9 1:03:46.6 302 Michael Mandt Orange Park, FL
10 1:05:58.5 341 Duke Pao Jacksonville, FL
11 1:06:02.8 426 Thomas WallCutler Bay, FL
12 1:06:14.2 460 Charles Trulook Jacksonville, FL
13 1:06:55.1 190 Patrick Doran St. Johns, FL
14 1:09:49.4 184 Joshua DeRienzis Jacksonville, FL
15 1:09:56.8 198 Kevin EllisPonte Vedra Beach, FL
16 1:11:06.1 443 Dan Woods Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
17 1:12:29.1 109 Jeff Allen Tallahassee, FL
18 1:14:53.7 261 Neal Johnson Thomasville, GA
19 1:16:15.5 217 Richard Gamiz ST Johns, FL
20 1:16:26.2 340 Paul PaganoJacksonville, FL
21 1:17:28.0 431 James WeberWinter Park, FL
Age Group 35-39
1 0:54:38.3 187 Andrew Diffenderffer Jacksonville, FL
2 0:57:39.0 312 Sean McGillFernandina Beach, FL
3 1:00:28.1 313 Brian McGuire Fernandina Beach, FL
4 1:03:44.5 300 Craig Mandeville Jacksonville Beach, FL
5 1:04:25.9 121 Ben BennettBlackshear, GA
6 1:07:25.9 410 Keith Tingle Neptune Beach, FL
7 1:08:16.7 106 Alan AbelonJacksonville, FL
8 1:09:45.6 204 Brian Fey Blackshear, GA
9 1:10:20.2 381 Shane Shapiro Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
10 1:11:13.3 400 Chris Sturgeon Jacksonville, FL
11 1:11:29.6 269 Russ Kennedy Jacksonville, FL
12 1:13:32.0 132 Corey Braddock Orange Park, FL
13 1:19:28.4 150 Mark Carlson Jacksonville, FL
14 1:21:19.5 384 Joseph Shubert Jacksonville, FL
15 1:21:33.5 136 Tygh Brogdon Atlanta, GA
16 1:22:56.5 338 Robert Orr Jacksonville, FL
17 1:30:29.7 159 Evan Christoe St. Augustine, FL
Age Group 30-34
1 0:54:00.7 242 Drew Heideman Jacksonville, FL
2 0:58:58.6 277 Julius Lacerna Augusta, GA
3 1:00:25.0 453 Daniel Kowal St Augustine, FL
4 1:01:39.8 283 Stephen Lawrence St Augustine, FL
5 1:01:57.8 457 Gabriel Martinez Jacksonville, FL
6 1:02:02.6 232 Alan Hamilton Brunswick, GA
7 1:04:33.1 105 Glenn Abelon Jacksonville, FL
8 1:05:09.3 368 Jason Romine Gainesville, FL
9 1:07:52.5 114 Michael Barata Jacksonville, FL
10 1:09:33.6 274 Bryan KleinSt. Johns, FL
11 1:10:33.7 464 Aaron Morgan Fernandina Beach, FL
12 1:16:41.2 181 Jason DeeseSaint Johns, FL
Age Group 25-29
1 0:50:42.1 320 Christian Monsanto Gainesville, FL
2 0:53:46.6 435 Ryan Williams Savannah, GA
3 0:55:57.0 362 Michael Rice Tallahassee, FL
4 0:57:12.0 148 Eric CannonJacksonville, FL
5 0:57:49.9 160 Jamison Clower Jacksonville, FL
6 0:58:10.6 276 Daniel Kosiba Kingsland, GA
7 0:58:35.0 222 Frank Geraci Tallahassee, FL
8 1:03:48.2 162 Nicholas Collier Jacksonville, FL
9 1:05:44.5 275 Richard Kohn Jacksonville, FL
10 1:07:18.8 428 Jeremiah Walton Jacksonville, FL
11 1:07:33.7 461 Grant StotzMatlacha, FL
12 1:11:09.1 441 Christian Winicki St. Augustine, FL
13 1:11:10.2 164 Paul Combs Jr. Jacksonville, FL
14 1:11:50.3 398 Christopher Stephenson Jacksonville Beach, FL
15 1:11:55.8 227 Brad GordonColumbus, GA
16 1:13:57.8 178 Eric Dartt Jacksonville, FL
17 1:24:42.6 309 Brandon Mauldin Tallahassee, FL
18 1:34:45.4 233 Joseph Hamrick Fernandina Beach, FL
Age Group 20-24
1 0:55:49.3 458 Jay Counts Ocala, FL
2 0:59:11.1 267 Teddy Kelsay Fernandina Beach, FL
3 1:01:22.1 406 Daniel Thompson Jacksonville, FL
4 1:03:14.8 333 Gregory Odenwald Jacksonville, FL
5 1:03:46.3 357 Spencer Rausch Jacksonville, FL
6 1:04:14.6 308 Anthony Mattiello Westerville, OH
7 1:04:54.3 393 Shay Soprenuk Tampa, FL
8 1:07:07.2 470 C J Zumpar Fernandina Beach, FL Drafting
9 1:09:26.8 167 Brad CooneyBradenton, FL Drafting
10 1:14:00.2 414 Josh Townley Jacksonville, FL
11 1:15:20.5 342 Tyler Parsons Tallahassee, FL
12 1:15:50.5 449 Tyler Zorn Tallahassee, FL
13 1:21:48.0 429 Chris Warfel Tallahassee, FL
14 1:25:46.9 120 Tyler Belton Jacksonville, FL
Age Group 15-19
1 0:58:41.6 108 Colby AllenTallahassee, FL
2 0:59:22.0 265 John JoynerWaycross, GA
3 1:04:17.5 182 Alex DehnerTallahassee, FL
4 1:06:13.7 411 Jack Tomassetti Fernandina Beach, FL
5 1:12:38.1 119 Brennan Beckham Fernandina Beach, FL
6 1:14:16.0 258 Jacob Jenkins Saint Marys, GA
Age Group 1-14
1 1:04:22.4 246 A. Walker Hill Jacksonville, FL
2 1:14:13.6 244 Clay Hewett Fernandina Beach, FL
3 1:21:28.6 257 Zackary Jenkins Saint Marys, GA
Female Age Group Winners
Plc Time Bib#
Age Group 50-54
1 1:04:08.4 135 Susan Briers St. Augustine, FL
2 1:06:46.8 373 Barbara Rubel Atlanta, GA
3 1:07:10.4 319 Cheryl Monroe Waycross, GA
4 1:16:56.1 268 Joanne Kelsay Fernandina Beach, FL
5 1:23:10.0 321 Andrea (Angie) Moody Waycross, GA
6 1:24:46.5 226 Bonita Golden Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
7 1:25:09.9 455 Elaine Davis Jacksonville, FL
Age Group 45-49
1 1:05:03.6 409 Tamora Thompson Tallahassee, FL
2 1:07:42.5 438 Marilyn Williams Jacksonville, FL
3 1:07:44.9 223 Robin Gibson Tallahassee, FL
4 1:11:50.0 124 Mary Ann Benton Deltona, FL
5 1:13:23.5 337 Sharon Opkins St. Johns, FL
6 1:16:03.7 282 Wende Larrimore Saint Augustine, FL
7 1:21:00.2 424 Debra Varley Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
8 1:31:43.2 194 Lisa Dunn Jacksonville, FL
9 1:36:01.2 214 Johnni Fraley Tallahassee, FL
Age Group 40-44
1 1:05:38.0 193 Deborah Dunham Fernandina Beach, FL
2 1:06:20.7 211 Sandra Foskey Jacksonville, FL
3 1:06:54.5 179 Heather Davenport St Augustine, FL
4 1:12:03.5 236 Julie Hargrove Fernandina Beach, FL
5 1:12:16.8 175 Jo Curry Tallahassee, FL
6 1:13:26.6 462 Francie Gottsegen Charlotte, NC
7 1:14:06.6 247 Hilary Hinds Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
8 1:15:15.1 427 Ana WallaceJacksonville, FL
9 1:16:11.1 111 Michelle Arons Gainesville, FL
10 1:16:26.0 110 Karen AllenTallahassee, FL
11 1:16:57.8 141 Dawn BryantJacksonville, FL
12 1:18:38.2 221 Cathy GatesJacksonville, FL
13 1:18:54.5 314 Kim Merry Richmond Hill, GA
14 1:19:36.1 346 Stephanie Perez St. Simons Island, GA
15 1:21:09.1 456 Lisa Evans-Boley St Johns, FL
16 1:23:17.3 144 Lee Ann Buscemi Orange Park, FL
17 1:25:19.7 251 Jennifer Horner Jacksonville, FL
18 1:32:18.5 367 Georgia Rodriguez Jacksonville, FL
Age Group 35-39
1 1:04:49.1 329 Stephanie Nichols Fernandina Beach, FL
2 1:09:30.2 375 Kirsten Sabia Atlantic Beach, DE
3 1:13:56.0 183 Vanessa Del Orbe Jacksonville, FL
4 1:14:02.8 379 Karen Schuck Jacksonville, FL
5 1:14:15.4 390 Donna SmithJacksonville, FL
6 1:16:15.0 177 Darcy Daniel Jacksonville, FL
7 1:20:42.5 122 Neile Bennett Blackshear, GA
8 1:25:16.3 364 Patty RileyPonte Vedra Beach, FL
9 1:27:55.6 293 Laurel Loustau Orange Park, FL
10 1:55:26.4 220 Heather Garrett Jacksonville, FL
Age Group 30-34
1 1:02:13.2 324 Joy Murphy Jacksonville, FL
2 1:10:13.7 437 Hillary Williams Jacksonville Beach, FL
3 1:11:35.2 203 Alise Ferranti Jacksonville, FL
4 1:12:02.6 243 Allison Herrin Patterson, GA
5 1:12:49.3 241 Cynthia Hartman Jacksonville, FL
6 1:15:30.5 156 Kathryn Ches Jacksonville, FL
7 1:22:27.6 356 Jessica Puig Marianna, FL
8 1:37:48.9 445 Tracee Worel Jacksonville, FL
Age Group 25-29
1 1:04:55.8 301 Heather Mandeville Jacksonville Beach, FL
2 1:05:39.7 396 Rachel Starnes Orange Park, FL
3 1:05:53.9 440 Lisa WilsonValdosta, GA
4 1:09:45.7 310 Diana Mauldin Tallahassee, FL
5 1:10:47.4 146 Melissa Butler Jacksonville, FL
6 1:12:03.1 359 Laura Rellihan Jacksonville, FL
7 1:15:08.6 151 Lindsay Carmichael Sandy Springs, GA
8 1:19:09.6 152 Jamie Catlett Jacksonville, FL
9 1:19:33.2 307 Valery Martinez Orlando, FL
10 1:23:10.9 442 Chelsea Winicki St. Augustine, FL
11 1:23:31.1 172 Lori Cruz Jacksonville, FL
12 1:54:56.7 446 Sarah Yarbrough Jacksonville, FL
Age Group 20-24
1 1:10:32.2 168 Elizabeth Costello Middletown, NJ
2 1:11:26.2 196 Lydia Easterling Jacksonville, FL
3 1:11:51.0 358 Robyn Reaves Jacksonville, FL
4 1:18:17.3 216 Lauren Funderburk Jacksonville, FL
5 1:21:23.1 432 Krista Weber Jacksonville, FL
6 1:30:45.9 318 Elizabeth Monroe Waycross, GA
7 1:36:25.6 450 Cassie ZornTallahassee, FL Drafting
8 1:58:10.9 234 Hannah Hamrick Callahan, FL
Age Group 15-19
1 1:03:11.4 372 Jennifer Rubel Atlanta, GA
2 1:06:19.2 401 Madison Surdyke Orange Park, FL
3 1:18:10.3 402 Lauren Surdyke Orange Park, FL
4 1:29:29.3 213 Sadie Fraley Tallahassee, FL
5 1:36:18.0 259 Caitlin Jenkins Saint Marys, GA
6 1:58:39.2 416 Brittany Townsend St Marys, GA
Age Group 1-14
1 1:43:41.4 115 Anna Baremore Silver Spring, MD
Special Group Winners
Plc Time Bib#
Group Athena
1 1:16:02.1 153 Laura Cauley Atlantic Beach, FL
2 1:20:11.0 209 Paige Fleming Havelock, NC
3 1:24:03.8 289 Nicole Lebron Jacksonville Beach, FL
4 1:26:26.5 165 Alana Conley Jacksonville, FL
5 1:27:48.7 296 Katie LytleJacksonville, FL
6 1:27:59.5 365 Jana Ritchie Cumming, GA
7 1:30:20.6 266 Jodi KelleyJacksonville, FL
8 1:33:31.9 262 Lindsay Johnson Jacksonville, FL
9 1:37:01.1 202 Lori Featheringill Green Cove Springs, FL
10 1:47:21.4 112 Jennifer Ballard Jacksonville, FL
11 1:47:29.3 125 Sena Bergeron Gainesville, FL
12 1:49:40.0 273 Samantha King Jacksonville, FL
Group Clydesdale
1 0:58:23.7 419 Brad TurnerLumber City, GA
2 0:59:25.5 130 Damon Bowe Baton Rouge, LA
3 1:00:29.0 145 Bob BuscemiOrange Park, FL
4 1:06:51.2 286 Chris Layfield Jacksonville, FL
5 1:09:27.0 237 Wyatt Harris Saint Marys, GA
6 1:09:59.1 377 Charles Sarkis Canton, MA
7 1:10:28.8 279 Marc LaMotte Athens, GA
8 1:10:46.4 413 Joseph Torres Tallahassee, FL
9 1:12:21.2 376 Jonathan Sacks Jakcsonville, FL
10 1:12:47.8 142 Mike Burrows Atlantic Beach, FL
11 1:13:42.3 180 Kevin Davenport St Augustine, FL
12 1:14:06.1 420 Mark Vail Orange Park, FL
13 1:14:40.4 143 Patrick Burrows Jacksonville, FL
14 1:14:46.2 304 Chris Markham Jacksonville, FL
15 1:17:10.3 138 James Brunet Jacksonville, FL
16 1:18:11.9 391 William Smith Saint Augustine, FL
17 1:20:40.7 354 Timothy Powell Seffner, FL
18 1:21:50.5 270 Allen Kent Gainesville, FL
19 1:21:51.5 199 David Ellsworth Jacksonville, FL
20 1:22:31.0 331 Paul Nowicki Jacksonville, FL
21 1:24:48.9 422 Bill Valentino Jacksonville, FL
22 1:26:37.3 191 Christopher Dreher Jacksonville, FL
23 1:28:07.3 154 Greyson Chappelle Columbus, GA
24 1:31:32.4 388 Jack Sipes Fernandina Beach, FL
25 1:32:33.8 325 Terrence Murray Jacksonville, FL
Group Fat Tire - Female
1 1:17:04.2 466 Bridget Yost Fernandina Beach, FL
2 1:17:41.3 113 Lynna Banach Kingsland, GA
3 1:24:44.3 418 Stacey Troehler Jacksonville Beach, FL Drafting
4 1:28:04.1 328 Megan Nelson Orlando, FL
5 1:32:58.7 299 Jenny MahneSaint Johns, FL
6 1:40:40.8 433 Rebecca Welch Fernandina Beach, FL
7 1:42:42.0 387 Kim Simms Jacksonville, FL
Group Fat Tire - Male
1 1:04:29.0 149 Jonathan Carlon Jacksonville, FL
2 1:06:16.7 208 Tyler Flanders Waycross, GA
3 1:07:45.3 245 Dave HewettFernandina Beach, FL
4 1:09:11.4 294 Alec Luce Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
5 1:14:45.4 417 Brett TracyJacksonville, FL
6 1:14:55.4 465 Jason Slechta Fernandina Beach, FL
7 1:18:09.5 158 Ben Chrisman Jacksonville Beach, FL
8 1:19:17.6 397 George Stavros Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
9 1:19:47.4 403 Terry Surdyke Orange Park, FL
10 1:21:17.8 351 Robert Podrasky Fernandina Beach, FL
11 1:23:53.0 206 Rick Fitzgerald Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
12 1:24:38.3 260 Mark Johansson Winter Haven, FL
13 1:30:05.4 451 Gustavo Hernandez Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
14 1:32:57.7 240 Jason Hart Kingsland, GA
15 1:44:00.0 224 Gregory Giesecke Jacksonville, FL
Group Novice - Female
1 1:17:38.4 363 Lindsey Riemenschneider Jacksonville Beach, FL
2 1:18:28.7 447 Mitsa Yovanofski Jacksonville, FL
3 1:19:00.8 252 Jennifer Hotchkiss Gainesville, FL
4 1:19:52.4 139 Amy Bruns St. Augustine, FL
5 1:19:53.9 436 Sue Williams Jacksonville, FL
6 1:19:54.2 195 Stephanie Dyal Jacksonville, FL
7 1:21:16.7 349 Kelly Pietan Atlantic Beach, FL
8 1:22:39.3 350 Clara Podrasky Fernandina Beach, FL
9 1:23:17.2 230 Denise Gunter Jacksonville, FL
10 1:24:49.4 374 Freya Rudder Tallahassee, FL
11 1:25:21.8 272 Sydney KingAtlantic Beach, FL
12 1:25:27.5 284 Lacy Lawrence St. Augustine, FL
13 1:25:45.9 128 Rachael Boone Gainesville, FL
14 1:25:46.8 278 Renee LaFauci Tampa, FL
15 1:25:56.2 382 Coley Sheriff Tallahasse, FL
16 1:26:43.5 200 Betsy Estrada Brunswick, GA
17 1:29:48.3 137 Stacee Brown Jacksonville, FL
18 1:30:26.6 395 Laura Spuller Jacksonville, FL
19 1:30:32.1 444 Inga Woods Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
20 1:32:31.1 292 Donna Loftus Jacksonville, FL
21 1:32:36.2 127 Mary Alice Bird Fernandina Beach, FL
22 1:33:02.4 126 Tiffany Berry Savannah, TN
23 1:33:02.7 254 Heather Hurst Jacksonville, FL
24 1:33:06.5 347 Erin PetreyJacksonville Beach, FL
25 1:35:17.9 118 Randi BeardAsheville, NC
26 1:37:53.9 303 Lisa Markham Jacksonville, FL
27 1:44:07.8 454 Victoria Kowal St Augustine, FL
28 1:45:02.4 263 Carlie Jones Fernandina Beach, FL
29 1:50:10.0 264 Anna Jones Fernandina Beach, FL
Group Novice - Male
1 1:02:21.7 205 Chris Fischer Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
2 1:05:20.6 133 John Brady Tuscaloosa, AL
3 1:09:46.6 335 James O'Harrah Fernandina Beach, FL
4 1:10:11.3 169 Alex Craft Kingsland, GA
5 1:10:12.9 231 Joseph Guttenplan Tuscaloosa, AL
6 1:11:32.3 107 Jose Aguirre Gainesville, FL
7 1:11:49.9 353 Jeremy Powell Fernandina Beach, FL
8 1:11:57.0 290 Scott Lingenfelter Winter Haven, FL
9 1:15:15.9 210 Jason FooteFernandina Beach, FL
10 1:15:18.5 399 Jim Strozinsky Fernandina Bch, FL
11 1:15:29.7 298 Donald Mager Fernandina, FL
12 1:17:41.3 380 Lane Schwarzberg Matlacha, FL
13 1:17:43.3 425 Paul Vitulli Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
14 1:18:14.3 123 Kyle Bentley Stuart, FL
15 1:18:43.4 238 John Harris Jr. Brunswick, GA
16 1:18:54.7 140 Robert Bruns St. Augustine, FL
17 1:19:34.6 256 Marc Jackson Jacksonville, FL
18 1:19:44.7 469 Clancy Coggins Tallahassee, FL
19 1:20:08.4 176 Martin Daley Jacksonville, FL
20 1:21:05.6 311 Robert McAlister Jacksonville, FL
21 1:21:30.4 281 Andrew LaneTallahassee, FL
22 1:24:54.9 170 John CroleyPonte Vedra Beach, FL
23 1:24:56.1 219 Thomas Garrett Jacksonville, FL
24 1:25:28.9 383 Abbas Shoraka Jacksonville, FL
25 1:29:00.8 218 Chase Garber Fernandina Beach, FL
26 1:29:02.7 147 Jerry CaitoJacksonville, FL
27 1:31:49.8 369 Pedro Rosales Jacksonville, FL
28 1:35:03.0 189 Justin Donalson Winter Haven, FL
29 1:36:44.6 467 David Cox Jacksonville, FL
30 1:37:14.0 386 Aaron SimmsJacksonville, FL
31 1:43:42.2 116 Joseph Baremore Silver Spring, MD
32 1:45:04.7 228 Matthew Grayson Jacksonville Beach, FL
Group Physically Challenged
1 1:57:49.3 101 Ethan & Joel Weaver Jacksonville, FL
Group Relay
1 1:04:15.3 103 Chandler Team Boomers Kingsland, GA
2 1:05:40.9 104 Team Drunk Idea Gainesville, FL
3 1:18:07.4 459 Team TSS Waycross, GA
4 1:42:48.0 102 Team 2 Girls And A Guy Orange Park, FL
|
|