[an error occurred while processing this directive]

First Coast Heel 'n' Wheel

[an error occurred while processing this directive]
 

First Coast Heel n Wheel
November 13, 2010
Jacksonville, FL

 

  • 5k Run

  • 10k Run

  • 10k Hand Cycle

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Deborah Dunham Fernandina Beach FL

107

43

4

23:04.5

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bruce Dunham Fernandina Beach FL

106

45

1

19:36.3

 
 
 

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Reese Jordan Fernandina Beach FL

137

9

12

33:22.8

2

Libby Jordan Fernandina Beach FL

138

8

19

39:58.3

 
 

Female 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Emma Jane Warren Fernandina Beach FL

141

10

20

39:59.1

2

Ashley Baswald Fernandina Beach FL

146

17

22

51:42.7

3

Allison Sonchess Yulee FL

145

16

23

51:45.1

 
 

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tiffany Lamotte Jacksonville FL

114

22

21

41:12.3

 
 

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Susie Simmers Perth AUS

116

34

9

29:11.0

2

Lena Watson Fernandina Beach FL

144

32

18

37:09.8

 
 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Donna Mcelhaugh Fernandina Beach FL

101

42

6

27:05.3

2

Shannon Reiley Fairfield CT

132

43

11

31:48.1

3

Tara Ocepek Fernandina Beach FL

134

40

16

36:02.4

 
 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Charlotte Bowling Fernandina Beach FL

130

54

14

34:35.7

2

JoAnn Rumelhart Amelia Island FL

104

57

15

34:47.1

 
 

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Marilyn Roberts Fernandina Beach FL

103

63

10

31:34.0

 
 
 

Male 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tyler Clements Yulee FL

125

12

3

22:54.0

 
 

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Holton Siegling Fernandina Beach FL

142

39

2

22:25.3

2

Stephen Jordan Fernandina Beach FL

140

39

17

36:18.8

 
 

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Joseph Mcelhaugh Fernandina Beach FL

102

45

5

25:03.1

2

Eugene Rivers Jacksonville FL

133

42

7

28:49.7

 
 

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Chad Brosius Yulee FL

109

58

8

29:07.4

2

Ed Adams Fairfield CT

131

59

13

33:37.4

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Claire Hawkins Perth AUS

112

33

3

48:10.4

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Drew Kenny Flemming Island GA

143

43

1

38:44.2

 
 

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lauren Duba Jacksonville FL

105

29

11

54:51.7

 

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jamie McCarthy Fernandina Beach FL

136

31

4

49:28.1

2

Julie Simmons Fernandina Beach FL

117

30

7

53:15.7

3

Inga Warren Fernandina Beach FL

121

38

12

55:33.8

4

Cindy Jordan Fernandina Beach FL

139

37

13

57:15.7

5

Tiffany Hoover Fernandina Beach FL

123

35

14

1:05:53.2

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Stacy Simmons amelia island FL

118

44

5

51:41.5

2

Hope LeJeune Saint Marys GA

124

41

9

53:48.1

3

Cindy Pierce Yulee FL

128

45

15

1:06:17.4

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Gayle Wood Fernandina Beach FL

122

54

16

1:06:19.9

2

Mary Ann Schroeder Fernandina Beach FL

127

53

17

1:07:08.5

3

Fran Clinkscales Blakely GA

129

59

18

1:10:48.4

4

Julie Bennett Fernandina Beach FL

126

51

19

1:10:48.7

 

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Zachary Usher Arlington VA

119

31

2

41:19.7

2

Charlie Pringle Fernandina Beach FL

115

33

6

52:54.4

3

Rob Hicks Fernandina Beach FL

135

31

8

53:30.1

4

James Warren Fernandina Beach FL

120

39

10

54:42.1

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ashley Cooper Edgewater FL

111

26

3

26:09.2

 
 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

James Heath Kingsland GA

113

35

1

24:11.2

 
 

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tim Conner Hilliard FL

110

28

2

24:38.9

2

James Bond St. Augustine FL

108

53

4

37:02.8