[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Marion County YMCA Turkey Trot 5K

[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Photography By:
Event Mugshots

Marion County YMCA Turkey Trot 5K

November 25, 2010
Ocala, FL

Medals were awarded 3 deep in each age group. If you missed the Awards Ceremony you may claim your awards at the Marion County YMCA of Ocala.

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Paul Fitzpatrick Ocala FLORIDA

233

24

1

16:28.8

 

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brandi Nichols Inverness FL

495

18

48

21:18.6

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bryan Prushinski

1059

41

8

18:24.8

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dawn Vishey

700

47

110

23:00.5

 

Use the Find (Ctrl+F) to locate an athlete's time by entering in their name or bib number.

  • Male Age Group

  • Female Age Group

  • Overall Results

Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Top

No Age Male

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jose Torres

1166

3

18:16.5

2

Randy Hebert

925

0

149

23:59.9

3

Mayra Orlando

504

0

311

27:45.9

4

Ricky Beck

47

0

318

27:50.6

5

Denis Moeder

463

0

506

31:21.9

6

Unknown Partic.

1146

510

31:25.4

7

Randy Hebert

922

0

587

32:43.9

8

Unknown Partic.

1137

931

45:51.5

9

Paul Walker

703

0

968

47:35.0

10

Unknown Partic.

1272

985

49:09.6

 
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Zachary Tucker

1056

9

114

23:09.4

2

Griffin Burns

94

9

147

23:59.5

3

Jarod Baker

29

8

200

25:25.7

4

Logan Swift

780

8

462

30:36.4

5

Hayden Kimball

1173

8

475

30:45.6

6

Max Siemens

626

9

484

30:50.3

7

Jack Bogenschutz Grafton WI

63

8

526

31:39.8

8

Dekin Mariano

433

9

536

31:47.0

9

Connor Barberi

33

9

540

31:50.9

10

Matthew Welker Holly Springs NC

722

9

615

33:06.6

11

Chris Ellis

207

8

635

33:40.7

12

Jack Sullivan

1045

6

645

33:53.8

13

Carson Walker

978

9

665

34:22.6

14

CARTER LILLIS NAVARRE FL

404

7

717

35:34.9

15

Jacob Baxley

44

8

815

39:07.6

16

Mitchell Campbell

102

6

838

39:55.7

17

Cooper Ragle

534

3

846

40:10.9

18

Ty Moody

471

7

874

42:05.8

19

Bryson Jones

352

7

884

42:53.4

20

Andrew Depew

1225

9

923

45:36.4

21

Kyler Walker

1155

8

940

45:57.5

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ben Waller

708

14

16

19:31.4

2

Jacob May

438

12

40

21:00.5

3

Brett Hendrix II

1243

13

45

21:13.6

4

Baldwin Switzer

805

14

47

21:17.6

5

Jessen Hendrix

1242

11

50

21:21.2

6

Colin Spain Hernando FL

641

13

54

21:26.1

7

Chandler Yap

763

14

65

21:48.6

8

William Gibbons

262

14

70

21:55.0

9

AJ Bass Crystal River FL

40

13

99

22:37.8

10

Aaron Deese

177

12

107

22:51.9

11

Joshua Hartley

309

14

113

23:07.7

12

Bowman Reid

558

10

119

23:21.5

13

Reid Harriss

305

10

136

23:46.0

14

Harris Cannon Ocala FL

106

13

148

23:59.6

15

Andrew Travieso

830

10

153

24:05.3

16

Canon Kuipers

386

11

161

24:18.1

17

Brett Rosen

1041

14

163

24:19.9

18

Justin Mosher

482

10

186

24:59.0

19

Cameron Sullivan

1044

10

224

26:15.7

20

Connor Sullivan

1047

11

225

26:15.9

21

Matthew Moody

468

11

226

26:16.2

22

Jacob Mosley

484

11

241

26:34.3

23

Joshua Gilman

272

11

273

27:05.4

24

Max Delcharco

842

11

274

27:05.6

25

Tommy Kay

362

11

279

27:10.2

26

SPENCER CRAIG SUMMERFIELD FL

145

12

307

27:43.1

27

Thomas Alabaugh

6

12

321

27:52.4

28

Brennan Himmler

988

11

327

27:58.8

29

Connor Leeward

1221

10

330

27:59.8

30

Christopher Gilman

269

10

333

28:01.8

31

David Kays

364

11

344

28:22.4

32

Lawson Ausley

22

10

345

28:22.8

33

West Mitchell

868

13

356

28:38.0

34

Evan Yancey

756

12

387

29:07.8

35

ZacK Morse

1019

11

393

29:17.2

36

John Haltiwanger

296

13

434

30:10.5

37

Benjamin Leon

395

13

496

31:06.2

38

James Moon

473

14

522

31:34.9

39

Grant Harriss

304

12

524

31:37.2

40

Blake Calder ocala FL

99

14

557

32:06.6

41

Teig Hennessy

1143

12

570

32:21.5

42

Jesse Smith Oceanside CA

635

14

581

32:37.4

43

Nick Crainich Maylene AL

147

11

606

32:55.8

44

Mark Haltiwanger

297

13

651

33:58.0

45

Kade Calder

1246

10

652

33:58.4

46

Bradley Graham

276

12

653

34:00.3

47

Count Culver

158

13

693

35:10.5

48

Casey Deluca

784

11

700

35:16.8

49

Johnny Hebert

923

13

713

35:32.0

50

Evan Bauman

781

12

716

35:34.5

51

Tuck Varnadoe

692

11

781

38:00.2

52

Matthew Scott Ocala FL

612

10

787

38:09.6

53

Kadi Potter

817

12

792

38:19.8

54

Matthew DiLavorc

1037

10

817

39:09.0

55

Austin Lowry Inverness FL

419

11

828

39:22.6

56

Jacob Yap

764

11

844

40:10.2

57

Corey Hays

316

14

898

43:48.2

58

Hunter Lonadier

416

10

912

45:11.0

59

Chase Calden

1245

12

932

45:51.9

60

Josh Gilmore

1181

12

972

48:10.2

61

Jake Cross

149

14

1051

53:26.3

62

Jimmy Rouse

1033

14

1076

1:00:04.6

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Austin Carroll

1006

16

5

18:20.4

2

James Thomason Ocala FL

679

16

6

18:24.1

3

Justin Hall

883

18

7

18:24.7

4

Tim Henderson

838

16

10

18:49.9

5

Thomas Delcharco Jacksonville FL

844

15

11

18:50.5

6

Ryan Schulz

1179

18

13

19:05.5

7

Andrew Piper Ocala FL

519

17

14

19:07.7

8

Kyle Potter

818

17

21

19:53.8

9

Alex Eatmon

1164

18

26

20:23.4

10

Andrew Kays Ocala FL

363

17

27

20:25.9

11

Carter Quainton

1251

17

31

20:32.0

12

Reinhardt Switzer

804

16

32

20:35.0

13

Christian Ryan

588

18

41

21:07.1

14

Joshua Culbreath

1147

15

53

21:24.8

15

Mark Andrew Yap

766

16

59

21:33.1

16

Ryan Wright

753

16

75

22:03.4

17

RJ Burke Ocala FL

90

15

76

22:04.8

18

Malek Hamed

1154

16

79

22:08.4

19

P. J. Culver

159

15

83

22:13.3

20

Dylan Sannders

997

16

104

22:46.5

21

Bret Barnes II

849

16

120

23:22.5

22

Taylor Clark

1139

16

127

23:31.3

23

Vontlayes Switzer

806

19

133

23:43.1

24

Josiah Szymanski

665

17

139

23:51.2

25

Ashil Manohar

876

15

140

23:52.6

26

Colby Grahling

279

19

157

24:11.7

27

Tyler Carpenter Ocala FL

111

15

179

24:42.9

28

Thomas Spicer Ocala FL

1070

17

191

25:04.5

29

Eric Danford

835

19

194

25:07.5

30

Jacob Fuller 5101 Se 4th St FL

247

17

213

26:03.6

31

Mason Brothers

961

15

229

26:19.9

32

Justin Graham

278

16

234

26:24.5

33

Camerson Andrews

1213

16

261

26:58.0

34

Justin Young

1064

16

284

27:15.7

35

Clay Surdam

661

15

293

27:26.4

36

Austin Sismon

1084

17

301

27:34.4

37

Chris Mason

1126

17

302

27:35.2

38

Dylan Henderson

1233

17

353

28:29.6

39

Matt Christensen ocala FL

123

16

361

28:42.2

40

Alexander Martsolf

436

18

377

29:01.6

41

Tyler Klocke

1069

17

388

29:09.6

42

Jefferson Olivia

1112

19

576

32:31.3

43

Chase Boothby

949

15

741

36:26.8

44

Troy Moon

1249

17

877

42:07.6

45

Scott Doyle

196

15

1057

54:37.6

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Daniel Conn

1021

23

2

16:48.0

2

Regan Woodall

746

22

12

18:59.2

3

Jordan Leslie

1176

24

35

20:43.1

4

Adam Fish

1000

20

36

20:46.8

5

Anthony Hutton

1244

23

57

21:29.6

6

Dale Adkins

1

24

60

21:34.8

7

Matt Maskiewicz

916

22

63

21:41.9

8

Stephen FIscher

230

20

69

21:54.0

9

Kyle Yancey Ocala FL

759

24

72

21:59.5

10

Shane Danford

836

21

94

22:30.9

11

Jason Wyns

755

24

95

22:33.2

12

Daniel Adkins

2

24

96

22:35.6

13

Thanh Tran

686

23

100

22:38.8

14

ryan dyke ocala FL

201

20

105

22:49.0

15

Rafael Yser

769

24

106

22:49.7

16

Mike Bolger

1098

23

112

23:05.7

17

Robert Campbell

1026

20

115

23:09.8

18

Mark Rutter

587

24

124

23:26.7

19

Austin Mikaia

1239

22

143

23:56.5

20

Michael Jenkins

1043

22

155

24:06.8

21

Stephen Shiveley port orange FL

623

24

160

24:15.9

22

Michael Manasterski

863

22

174

24:33.5

23

David Maze

832

23

196

25:13.2

24

Michael Bloom

59

22

202

25:29.7

25

David Galat

249

20

231

26:20.6

26

Cody McClain

980

21

253

26:47.2

27

Christapher Bonhrager

1289

22

256

26:51.4

28

Bradley Wildman Ocala FL

734

24

257

26:51.8

29

Chance Tomlinson

1169

24

268

27:04.5

30

Phillip Hall

885

20

317

27:50.1

31

Kurt Lew

1005

20

354

28:36.6

32

MIKE PERKINS OCALA FL

516

22

373

28:55.2

33

Jaried Lopez

1288

24

382

29:05.3

34

Drew Nagda

1125

22

404

29:32.1

35

Jesse del Prado

182

22

412

29:41.7

36

Daniel Guerra

959

20

424

29:59.0

37

Mike Paglia

509

20

427

30:01.9

38

John McClure

445

23

494

31:05.7

39

Christopher Hills

324

23

532

31:44.9

40

Houston Broters

963

23

591

32:46.6

41

Robert Commerford Ocala FL

135

23

640

33:44.9

42

John Pole

1188

21

754

37:01.7

43

Caleb Herndon

920

22

801

38:32.9

44

Brock Kreienbrink

1055

24

857

40:38.9

45

Richard Roberts

1133

20

907

44:44.1

46

Scott Huddleston Winston-Salem NC

333

22

929

45:45.4

47

Cameron Guinn

287

24

980

49:01.3

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ryan Woodall

747

25

4

18:20.0

2

Michael McGrath

814

28

43

21:12.7

3

Stephen Berg

54

26

44

21:13.1

4

Gary Sterling

1089

29

49

21:20.9

5

Byron Pitts Ocala FL

521

28

55

21:28.8

6

Anthony Campea

899

27

66

21:49.3

7

Wayne Hastad

312

27

67

21:50.5

8

Beau Broker Ocala FL

1219

27

125

23:27.7

9

Stephen Hollenbeck

328

26

129

23:38.1

10

AJ Franck

807

28

130

23:39.0

11

Robert Batsel, JR.

1203

27

176

24:35.0

12

Matthew Farley

223

29

195

25:08.7

13

Matthew White

727

26

214

26:03.6

14

Wilbert Thompson

681

29

222

26:15.2

15

Brad Cordell

1078

27

232

26:23.0

16

Timothy McCourt Ocala FL

447

29

285

27:16.1

17

Todd Rudnianyn

584

29

313

27:46.6

18

Jordan Cooper

1068

26

314

27:47.0

19

Steven Day

173

28

329

27:59.6

20

Nick Reardon Ocala FL

550

29

342

28:21.5

21

Jarrad Brunson

80

28

363

28:45.3

22

Justin Eason

951

28

369

28:51.2

23

Ryan Clark

1207

28

384

29:05.7

24

Justin Banister

32

28

406

29:32.7

25

John Bassett

1032

25

408

29:36.0

26

David Guerra

960

25

425

29:59.2

27

Matt Lahmann

388

29

439

30:16.2

28

sean broker

1218

25

443

30:20.7

29

Geremy Crouch

151

28

458

30:34.8

30

Justin Scheib

968

27

519

31:33.4

31

Tristan Rosado

955

28

553

32:03.9

32

Robert Smith

634

29

583

32:40.6

33

Edgar Vergara

696

28

599

32:50.0

34

Jesse Terrell Ocala FL

677

28

620

33:13.2

35

Chris White

725

29

629

33:25.9

36

Brett Skipper

869

26

655

34:03.9

37

Jon Worthington

752

25

688

35:02.9

38

Jesse MacCann

1177

29

745

36:35.9

39

Lester Eytchison

214

26

747

36:52.9

40

Lee Clymer Ocala FL

129

29

782

38:03.4

41

Murray Fisher

1131

29

823

39:15.3

42

Dale Toney

986

25

905

44:39.6

43

Grant McMahon

892

29

926

45:40.9

44

Seth Watts Orlando FL

717

25

954

46:39.1

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Gregory Combs

1144

30

20

19:48.8

2

Tim christensen ocala FL

122

31

33

20:35.5

3

Charles White Inglis FL

1124

33

34

20:37.2

4

Jim Rauieri

1247

32

51

21:23.0

5

Brandon Mosley

1075

34

87

22:20.3

6

Matthew Swanson Ocala FL

663

31

91

22:26.7

7

Chris Doran

1285

34

93

22:29.8

8

Rory Liles

862

31

98

22:37.5

9

Pino Romero Winter Springs FL

582

32

117

23:16.2

10

Jimmy Irizarry

341

33

131

23:40.6

11

Christian Lanza

785

30

165

24:21.1

12

Brett Hendriv

1241

32

188

25:01.9

13

Christopher Wilkins

735

33

192

25:05.9

14

Kevin Campbell

1199

34

221

26:13.4

15

Jim Tingler

1260

30

227

26:17.0

16

steven dohora ocala FL

187

30

272

27:05.3

17

Jeremy Robertson

571

33

312

27:46.4

18

jesse moorman greeneville TN

475

34

364

28:45.7

19

Kyle Sheffield

619

31

367

28:50.9

20

Jamie Saint

1161

33

376

28:58.6

21

Euaristo Yancey

1096

32

391

29:14.5

22

David Wilson Jacksonville FL

740

34

414

29:43.3

23

Matt Jackson

342

34

415

29:44.4

24

Nathan Gibboney

1284

33

461

30:35.8

25

Jared McGrath

795

32

502

31:19.1

26

Andrew Bell

1282

31

505

31:21.2

27

Grant Mollelt

1171

30

511

31:27.9

28

Scott Goldstein

908

32

550

31:59.7

29

Jack Slaughter

629

33

556

32:06.3

30

Paul Wildman Ocala FL

733

30

589

32:44.6

31

Dennis Brouwer

1079

33

602

32:51.8

32

Paul Riddle Jr.

565

30

643

33:48.9

33

William Brooks

826

34

644

33:51.1

34

Brian Smallwood Ocala FL

630

34

690

35:06.7

35

Danny Rodriguez

859

32

691

35:08.4

36

Tj Wynn

777

32

692

35:09.0

37

Allison Bencsik

1119

30

695

35:11.5

38

Russell Chang

119

34

780

37:58.9

39

Tommy DeBerry, Jr. ocala FL

176

33

788

38:10.1

40

Brian Kaplan

356

34

790

38:17.3

41

Justin Baxley

45

31

818

39:09.1

42

Kyle Schotter

608

34

852

40:24.1

43

Robert LaSalle

390

30

1079

1:00:16.9

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

SEAN LILLIS NAVARRE FL

403

37

18

19:40.8

2

Neil Brown

78

36

22

19:56.2

3

Richard Purcell williston FL

531

39

25

20:06.1

4

Matthew Murphy Granite Quarry NC

490

39

38

20:56.0

5

Joseph Jones

984

35

46

21:15.9

6

Philip Rath

545

38

78

22:07.1

7

Nelson Chicas Ocala FL

1201

35

84

22:14.0

8

BILLY BASS Crystal River FL

37

39

86

22:15.5

9

Gregory Martin

434

38

97

22:37.1

10

Shawn Minucci Ocala FL

459

39

111

23:02.7

11

Dave Scott

609

39

126

23:29.6

12

Bill Campbell

101

39

151

24:03.5

13

Artur Rucinski Beverly Hills FL

1058

39

172

24:31.1

14

Donald Sargent

967

37

173

24:32.7

15

Bill Stubblebine

659

38

183

24:54.3

16

Glenn Smith

928

38

189

25:02.3

17

Andrew Works

749

37

198

25:25.0

18

James Pattillo

941

36

210

26:01.2

19

Jayson Thwip

1092

35

212

26:03.6

20

Chris Byrnes Pompton Plains NJ

96

37

239

26:31.9

21

Allan Bunce

86

36

269

27:04.7

22

Devon Kinsler

1195

35

280

27:11.0

23

Bryan Spivey

1094

39

296

27:28.8

24

Toby Hunt

337

37

310

27:45.6

25

Chris Fonteneau

964

35

359

28:40.4

26

Troy Grant

902

36

375

28:58.1

27

Rusty Ray

788

38

379

29:02.3

28

Dan Donald Silver Springs FL

192

36

389

29:12.8

29

James Mosher

481

35

399

29:23.8

30

Aaron Labagh

1090

37

435

30:12.9

31

Jaime Carazo

110

39

436

30:14.2

32

Clint Kreinbrink

380

36

454

30:27.1

33

James Vega The Villages FL

695

36

463

30:36.6

34

Jason Knoblock

376

36

517

31:32.1

35

William caldwell LAGUNA BEACH CA

100

39

521

31:34.2

36

Bo Chaires

983

36

537

31:48.9

37

Matt Goldstein

907

37

541

31:54.2

38

James Moon

472

35

563

32:15.5

39

Chap Dinkins

1158

38

574

32:30.3

40

Lenny Uptagraft

1150

37

579

32:35.6

41

Michael Welker Holly Springs NC

721

38

619

33:10.1

42

Mike Sullivan

1048

39

647

33:55.6

43

Robbie Gibbons

261

36

667

34:24.4

44

Tim Bos Ocala FL

69

39

697

35:15.1

45

Matt Bos Ocala FL

68

35

698

35:15.2

46

Josh McInturf Ocala FL

450

37

701

35:17.2

47

Andrew Rzepeckl

1152

38

708

35:25.7

48

Richard Bauman

782

38

718

35:36.2

49

Tobend Andre

1240

39

742

36:33.4

50

Jeff Zysek

1050

39

794

38:26.3

51

Chris Cochran

1040

35

800

38:32.3

52

Richard Ragle

537

38

848

40:12.0

53

Chris Talmadge

667

38

934

45:54.0

54

Christopher Stevens Ocala FL

650

36

1004

49:57.8

55

Rob Mann Weirsdale FL

432

39

1034

52:29.2

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Andrew Danford

170

43

15

19:16.8

2

Mike Delcharco

841

43

23

19:57.8

3

William Majewski

428

41

29

20:29.9

4

Derek Kuipers

387

44

30

20:31.0

5

Evan Stalzer

645

42

39

20:58.9

6

Ken Ausley Ocala FL

21

42

42

21:10.5

7

Mark Scott Ocala FL

610

42

52

21:24.7

8

John McKinney Athens GA

453

43

58

21:32.2

9

German Cintron Ocala FL

1118

42

73

21:59.7

10

Michael Kaufman Ocala FL

360

44

74

22:00.0

11

Kevin Mosley

485

40

90

22:26.1

12

Wes Bryant Ocala FL

1206

42

123

23:26.3

13

Michael Fein

1185

42

159

24:15.1

14

Corey Burns

93

40

178

24:39.7

15

Dwayne Szymanski

664

43

182

24:53.0

16

Edgardo Cruz Round Lake IL

155

40

193

25:06.9

17

Tim Dean

1273

44

204

25:36.9

18

Ben Waller

707

44

236

26:25.9

19

Corey Zimmerman

774

40

244

26:37.5

20

Chris Westfall Beverly Hills FL

1178

42

246

26:39.4

21

Brian Young

1063

42

287

27:17.1

22

Toniy Raines

1127

40

320

27:52.2

23

Wally Harriss

306

40

325

27:54.9

24

Jimmy Richardson

563

41

328

27:59.0

25

Rusty Mills

458

43

347

28:24.3

26

John Schaffer

604

43

400

29:27.8

27

Toni Ross

858

42

411

29:41.5

28

David Swift

926

40

467

30:38.5

29

Lance Hill

895

40

472

30:44.3

30

Kyle Kimball

1175

41

477

30:46.6

31

Clay Ellis

208

41

482

30:48.5

32

David Bogenschutz Grafton WI

61

41

527

31:40.5

33

Jeff Bucklen

83

43

544

31:56.5

34

Dan Opitz Ocala FL

502

40

547

31:58.0

35

Steve Luscombe

421

41

568

32:20.3

36

stephen ramsey ocala FL

540

40

623

33:16.5

37

Brad St.Germain oxford FL

643

43

680

34:49.4

38

Brian Kuhn Ocala FLORIDA

383

44

837

39:46.8

39

Daren Johnson Ocala FL

349

40

896

43:46.0

40

Todd Jones

354

40

941

45:59.6

41

Bruce Calder ocala FL

98

43

949

46:19.4

42

Stephen Shaw

617

44

953

46:37.2

43

Darla Potter

819

43

1014

51:11.0

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Billy McDonald

1051

49

9

18:47.2

2

Joseph Vishey

701

49

17

19:38.6

3

Huey Register Ocala FL

557

48

19

19:46.2

4

Jack Grahling Belleview FL

280

45

28

20:26.3

5

Gary Vetto

698

45

62

21:39.2

6

Mark Yap

765

48

64

21:44.5

7

Bruce Jordan Bushnell FL

1082

47

89

22:24.0

8

Rafael Yser

768

47

92

22:28.1

9

Jerry Lacefield

943

45

121

23:24.6

10

Craig Cannon Ocala FL

107

48

142

23:54.3

11

Danny Gilman

270

47

209

25:53.0

12

Steven Crainich Maylene AL

146

47

215

26:05.8

13

Bill Holman

329

47

217

26:10.5

14

Kirk Wascher

713

49

237

26:26.9

15

Joe Kays

365

48

252

26:46.7

16

Daniel Robertson

569

48

262

26:59.2

17

Eric Taylor Ocala FL

670

47

286

27:17.1

18

Martin Cole Ocala FL

130

45

343

28:21.9

19

Pete Axson

25

46

346

28:23.1

20

John Davis Gainesville FL

172

49

360

28:41.4

21

RICK PERKINS OCALA FL

515

48

372

28:55.0

22

Brent Ordway

503

49

381

29:05.0

23

Todd Zielinski

773

49

401

29:29.9

24

Manny Delcharco

839

46

422

29:58.5

25

Richard Hall

882

49

444

30:21.5

26

John Geoghegan

1057

45

455

30:27.2

27

Kevin St. Laurent

880

48

499

31:13.7

28

Lee Fredencks

1087

46

530

31:43.1

29

Kirk Boone

1187

45

659

34:07.7

30

Michael Miller

846

46

672

34:28.4

31

Bill Pharmer

1196

49

677

34:37.6

32

Jack Coffet

1259

46

714

35:32.1

33

Ron Lirot

1266

48

721

35:39.9

34

D Heller Ocala FL

317

45

728

35:44.1

35

Scott Mitchell

867

46

753

36:58.8

36

Riadh Fakhoury

222

49

927

45:41.7

37

Rich Piper Ocala FL

518

49

1041

52:37.7

38

Richard Schlosser

940

47

1048

53:19.4

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Todd Frobish

246

50

132

23:40.7

2

Glen Switzer

803

54

141

23:53.0

3

Patrick Malkin

429

50

154

24:05.5

4

Robert Freeman Ocala FL

243

50

166

24:24.2

5

David Ellich

998

53

181

24:51.7

6

Pete Tesch

1028

53

184

24:56.1

7

Charles Wells Marietta GA

1020

50

208

25:47.7

8

Scott Murphy

486

50

230

26:20.4

9

Doug Weaver

799

50

248

26:42.0

10

Timothy Clemons

127

53

282

27:13.2

11

Jeffrey Hart

308

54

413

29:42.8

12

Juan Guerra

958

50

421

29:58.3

13

Sterling Klinger

375

52

423

29:58.9

14

James Mager

424

54

428

30:01.9

15

Glen Money

1262

50

498

31:10.7

16

Mano Manohar

877

50

533

31:45.0

17

Kevin Stoothoff

656

50

554

32:04.1

18

Lee Sullivan

1088

52

578

32:34.9

19

Eddie Parker

956

53

605

32:54.4

20

Laurie Galat

253

54

636

33:42.0

21

scott sheffield summerfield FL

620

53

732

35:59.3

22

Kevin Donahue

191

52

739

36:22.1

23

John Galat

251

52

819

39:09.9

24

Michael Quinley

828

53

882

42:40.7

25

Chris Watts Anthony FL

718

51

930

45:51.3

26

Chris Yancey Ocala FL

757

50

982

49:05.2

27

Doug Drummond

812

53

1061

55:07.2

28

Dean Johnson Summerfield FL

351

54

1075

58:58.8

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Danny Stevens Dunnellon FL

648

57

37

20:50.6

2

Wayne Sblano

600

55

77

22:05.9

3

Michael Cooper

1067

59

82

22:10.1

4

David Hale

291

56

134

23:44.0

5

Paul Jacobs Layton UT

344

56

138

23:48.1

6

Ron Lubosco Brooksville FL

1083

59

145

23:57.6

7

Paul Franck

808

55

162

24:18.3

8

kerry dutter ocala FL

199

55

219

26:12.5

9

Bruce Foster

1085

56

288

27:22.9

10

Jim McCune Ocala FL

449

56

323

27:53.2

11

Joseph Trettel

688

55

395

29:17.4

12

Terry Braun

1071

55

468

30:39.2

13

Charles Lawe

1149

59

582

32:37.5

14

Mark White

726

55

630

33:26.2

15

Randy Cruze

934

59

671

34:26.3

16

Mike Ruelf

586

57

676

34:35.4

17

Kent Guinn

288

55

966

47:28.8

18

john gilkes ocala FL

264

59

1009

50:41.5

19

Bobbie McBride

441

58

1027

52:02.7

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Michael Kent Inverness FL

368

64

71

21:56.3

2

David Santa

595

60

308

27:43.6

3

Frank McCann The Villages FLORIDA

442

64

546

31:57.6

4

Thomas Knutson

1128

61

549

31:59.6

5

Dwayne Cook Charlotte NC

140

60

597

32:49.7

6

Robert Smith

633

60

657

34:06.5

7

David Black

56

62

709

35:26.2

8

Craig Lipscomb

407

60

757

37:10.7

9

William Wise

744

64

777

37:52.4

10

Kenneth Kaplan

358

62

902

44:31.6

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Patrick Griffith Ocala FL

283

66

24

20:02.9

2

William Dupree

1062

66

283

27:14.8

3

Joe hudacky the villages FL

332

68

348

28:26.1

4

James Nichols

496

66

516

31:32.0

5

Wayne Washington

714

66

872

42:04.4

6

Julio Trvieso

1115

65

960

46:50.5

7

robert stewart ocala FL

653

67

1012

50:58.6

8

harry hughes terry MS

335

69

1037

52:31.2

9

Roberto Putzeys

973

69

1054

53:30.7

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ronald Robitaille Norton MA

577

70

263

27:00.1

2

Paul Dorey Hernando FL

194

70

585

32:42.2

3

Edwin Cruz Summerfield FL

157

72

702

35:22.1

4

Ray Shasteen

1003

73

809

38:47.4

5

Michael Harrison

303

73

889

43:05.8

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Phil Radford The Villages FL

533

78

650

33:57.6

2

John Toner

935

77

684

34:53.4

3

Leo Schacht

601

78

910

45:09.1

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Richard Talmadge

668

81

935

45:55.0


Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

No Age Female

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sarah Cardinal

1217

534

31:45.4

2

Sheila Delcharco

843

0

974

48:27.1

3

Sue Moody

469

0

1015

51:11.4

4

Jessica Jaramillo

1280

1018

51:24.8

5

Laura Lineberger

965

0

1040

52:36.9

 
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

SAVANNAH BASS Crystal River FL

39

9

211

26:02.8

2

Madison Hill

896

9

471

30:44.0

3

Lauren Hebert

924

7

586

32:42.6

4

Isabella Dejesus

1192

9

752

36:57.4

5

Trinity Ferko

226

8

771

37:46.0

6

Peyton Meeks

1113

9

804

38:35.3

7

Anna Mitchell

866

9

832

39:44.0

8

Holland Ausley

20

7

833

39:44.6

9

Full Kuhn

384

9

834

39:45.2

10

Olivia Kuhn

385

8

836

39:46.6

11

Mackenzie Ragle

536

5

845

40:10.7

12

Hailey Jones

353

9

939

45:57.0

13

Taylor Ayers Anthony FL

27

9

957

46:40.8

14

Alexander Becker- Hernandez

52

7

1017

51:18.6

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Alex Stubblebine

658

12

80

22:09.3

2

Avery Ausley Ocala FL

19

12

81

22:09.4

3

Maddison Toney

985

14

103

22:43.4

4

Sabrina Yser

770

13

150

24:00.0

5

Cassandra Mosley Ocala FL

483

14

164

24:20.8

6

Jillian Felton Citrus Springs FL

1180

10

171

24:28.9

7

Rachael VanWart

888

12

223

26:15.4

8

Reena Manohar

878

14

249

26:44.4

9

Kelli Lacefield

944

12

264

27:00.6

10

Hallie Hunt

792

11

278

27:07.5

11

Leslie Diepen Inverness FL

185

14

281

27:12.9

12

Anna Miller

1029

11

341

28:19.2

13

Lauren Waller

710

11

351

28:28.8

14

Priya Manohar

875

12

365

28:48.3

15

Kathryn Andrews

1214

14

378

29:01.8

16

Madison Gibboney

1283

11

390

29:14.0

17

cassidy herbert ocala FL

323

14

432

30:09.0

18

Rebecca Ellis

210

14

433

30:09.4

19

Rebecca VanWart

889

12

441

30:19.6

20

Rachel Bookbinder

801

13

453

30:26.9

21

Emily Brouwer

1080

10

480

30:47.8

22

Blair Bucklen

82

12

528

31:41.5

23

Katlin Ryan

589

14

551

32:03.4

24

Marybeth Dinkins

1160

11

575

32:30.9

25

Katie Cobb

1010

14

580

32:37.1

26

Sylvia Leon

397

10

593

32:48.2

27

Alexandra Dowd

195

12

627

33:24.3

28

Hanna Brook Gibbons

260

10

633

33:33.8

29

Marisa Thomason Ocala FL

680

13

663

34:17.6

30

Ava Delcharco

845

13

674

34:29.5

31

Ryleigh Gladdin

273

10

682

34:50.5

32

Heather Fisher Ocala FL

231

13

715

35:33.9

33

Kayle Smith

990

10

725

35:41.6

34

Saddie Cannan

1236

13

726

35:42.5

35

Christie Parhiala

511

13

743

36:34.3

36

Julianna Martinez-chotos

993

12

779

37:56.7

37

Rebakah Dilavorc

1036

12

795

38:27.3

38

Heather Bookbinder

802

11

796

38:29.0

39

ashton alexander ocala FL

10

13

830

39:41.1

40

Lansen Holloway

910

12

855

40:30.8

41

Jade Calton

1182

11

867

41:16.7

42

Faith Moody

465

10

875

42:06.2

43

Kaye Alabaugh

4

10

876

42:06.3

44

Rachel Hill

897

14

878

42:12.1

45

Grace Letterly

399

10

894

43:38.2

46

Melanie Cruz Round Lake IL

156

12

903

44:37.5

47

Devin Morse

478

12

920

45:35.4

48

Taylor Strickland

1231

13

933

45:53.4

49

Kylie Leeward

1222

14

936

45:55.3

50

Paige Davis

1223

14

937

45:55.4

51

Robyn Stalzer

646

13

938

45:56.1

52

Erin Fountain Anthony FL

238

10

956

46:40.1

53

Alison Robertson

568

13

967

47:34.0

54

Annie Delcharco

840

10

973

48:26.4

55

Caroline Kimball

1174

10

999

49:45.1

56

Taylor Burnett

1278

13

1003

49:53.9

57

Samantha Smith Oceanside CA

636

12

1008

50:39.7

58

Kaley Moody

467

12

1044

52:51.5

59

Lauren Robertson

572

14

1067

56:00.1

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Meghan forde Ocala FL

236

15

101

22:39.2

2

Amber Himmler

987

19

118

23:17.8

3

Kasey Gragg

275

18

122

23:25.4

4

Candace Martsolf

437

16

128

23:34.7

5

Nadine Hamed

1153

17

201

25:29.0

6

Carly Rohrbacher

1227

18

206

25:41.6

7

Sarah Warner Inverness FL

712

18

207

25:45.2

8

Ashley Nichols Inverness FL

494

16

228

26:17.8

9

Erin Haltiwanger

295

18

245

26:39.3

10

Maureen Mohan

1074

17

251

26:45.0

11

Emily Cummins

160

19

258

26:52.2

12

Samantha Crainich Maylene AL

148

15

276

27:06.9

13

Margaret McClain

981

18

289

27:23.9

14

Kristina Ryan Ocala FLORIDA

590

17

290

27:24.3

15

Katelyn Childress

121

17

292

27:25.8

16

Ama Hennessy

1142

15

294

27:27.4

17

Madison Himmler

989

16

295

27:27.9

18

Jillian Galat

250

19

299

27:34.2

19

Tayler Nichols

497

15

304

27:38.2

20

Colby Beck

46

18

315

27:47.7

21

McKenna Foster

1086

15

326

27:55.9

22

Mary Ellen Pole

1189

16

334

28:03.8

23

Annie Baggs

1162

17

338

28:11.1

24

Kristi Campbell

1025

17

340

28:16.3

25

Alice Cannon Ocala FL

105

15

355

28:37.9

26

Hannah Krause Ocala FL

379

16

385

29:07.1

27

Jesse Pamlanye

1269

18

398

29:19.1

28

Katie Cummins

161

17

448

30:24.1

29

Stefanie Herrera

1017

16

474

30:45.1

30

Morgan Kubis

382

16

487

30:58.2

31

Rebecca Hoesterey

327

15

489

31:02.1

32

Crystal Allen

1275

16

493

31:05.4

33

Breanne Schenk

606

18

523

31:36.9

34

Meaghan Mohan

1049

19

535

31:46.6

35

Shelby Sapienza Ocala FL

599

17

631

33:30.0

36

Shephine Haggans

1254

19

634

33:39.0

37

Savannah Sapienza Ocala FL

598

19

638

33:43.3

38

Emily Hagans

1255

16

641

33:46.8

39

Megan Bucklen

85

15

696

35:14.1

40

keri sheffield summerfield FL

621

17

733

36:00.5

41

Saylor Deas

1054

15

749

36:54.4

42

Abigail Reed

552

16

768

37:43.3

43

Leigh Robertson

573

17

770

37:45.1

44

Brittney Ferko

224

15

773

37:46.4

45

Holly Pole

523

17

776

37:50.3

46

Hayley Daughtny

1042

18

791

38:17.6

47

Alexandra Fairchild

215

18

881

42:35.0

48

Chole Cannon

1237

16

948

46:11.6

49

Gillian Shaw

616

18

950

46:36.3

50

Meghan Chambers

118

18

965

47:17.3

51

Tori Burke Ocala FL

91

17

1030

52:26.9

52

Melinda Schlosser

938

19

1047

53:19.1

53

Amber Schlosser

939

16

1049

53:19.9

54

Brittany Yearout

1132

18

1062

55:25.7

55

Kaitlyn Yearout

901

16

1063

55:25.9

56

Melissa Kays

1205

15

1066

55:59.4

57

Hayleigh Orme

505

19

1072

56:31.6

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kate Thielemann

1400

23

116

23:14.0

2

Lexy Ehler Tampa FL

205

24

146

23:59.3

3

Kelly Chambers

117

20

168

24:27.7

4

Courtney Hart

307

24

205

25:38.4

5

Sarah McCollum

847

21

216

26:09.8

6

Dianna Williams

1165

21

235

26:25.6

7

Machensie Gibson

1238

21

238

26:30.6

8

Nicole Tabellja

666

22

242

26:37.1

9

Kenya Lipscomb

409

20

260

26:57.5

10

Laura Tomlinson

1211

24

266

27:01.2

11

Elizabeth Rick

1268

23

267

27:01.7

12

Cheri Cox

143

24

270

27:04.9

13

Amanda Gibbons Jupiter FL

263

24

316

27:49.8

14

Samantha BonenClark

865

20

319

27:50.8

15

Christine Mancine

431

23

335

28:04.3

16

Nicole Orr

507

24

339

28:11.7

17

Jessica Nelson

492

24

358

28:39.6

18

Brittany Jenninap

1072

20

366

28:50.3

19

Miranda Law Lilburn GA

392

23

403

29:32.0

20

Hailey Zielinski

771

21

410

29:39.9

21

Alexandra Mager

423

22

426

29:59.3

22

Laura Richmond

1264

20

451

30:26.0

23

Sarah Bassett

1030

23

459

30:35.0

24

Amanda Quinley

829

23

476

30:46.4

25

Sarah Sosa OCALA FL

639

23

483

30:49.1

26

alissa vazoulas Ocala FL

693

22

490

31:02.5

27

Katelyn McGrath

797

23

501

31:18.2

28

Jamie Hale-Hollenbeck

293

23

512

31:28.3

29

Christa Riccio

969

20

531

31:43.4

30

Carlene Eason

203

20

548

31:58.8

31

Bridget Shannon

1039

23

560

32:08.8

32

Lindsey Moates

1220

22

573

32:28.8

33

Savannah Strickland

834

21

577

32:33.1

34

Cara Owens Ocala FL

508

24

596

32:49.5

35

Brittany Bishop

962

22

598

32:49.9

36

Marina Ramputi

996

22

600

32:50.5

37

Lauren Wilson Bluffton SC

1256

23

614

33:05.9

38

Brittany Castles

112

23

625

33:19.4

39

Chelsey Galas

248

20

662

34:12.4

40

kristyne Hastad

313

24

670

34:25.8

41

Ashley Erwine Ocala FL

211

20

685

34:57.8

42

Stephanie Kominarek Ocala FL

378

22

720

35:39.5

43

Kemper Lipscomb

408

20

755

37:10.0

44

Yarelis Gomez

855

20

759

37:12.5

45

Mallire Padgett

1267

22

766

37:36.6

46

Emily McCollum

848

23

786

38:09.0

47

Brooke King

919

21

799

38:31.1

48

Kate Farrar

1099

24

806

38:43.2

49

Courtney Lipscomb

406

24

810

38:47.8

50

Emily Guilfoil Tampa FL

286

24

813

38:58.0

51

Melissa Quade

1081

24

816

39:08.0

52

Elizabeth Jarrell

347

23

858

40:51.5

53

Susan Hamilton

298

24

861

41:03.1

54

Ashley Stinehour

655

24

864

41:05.9

55

Nadia Fakhoury

220

20

890

43:22.0

56

Megan Jones Ocala FL

355

24

911

45:10.6

57

Brittany Kesselring

369

24

928

45:45.1

58

Jennifer Carr

991

21

981

49:02.4

59

Nawal Fakhoury

221

22

984

49:06.5

60

Kellyn Brunson

81

23

991

49:32.7

61

Tamra Tucker

1138

23

992

49:32.8

62

Kristen Sumner

660

23

1000

49:45.9

63

Jennifer Kelly

366

23

1036

52:30.4

64

Zoe Fisher

937

21

1050

53:20.1

65

Shannon Eason

952

24

1058

54:45.0

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Danielle Malkin Tampa FLORIDA

1120

27

102

22:42.6

2

Silky Sparkle

1281

27

108

22:53.4

3

Carolin Tebow ocala FL

674

28

152

24:03.7

4

Jessica DeBerry Ocala FL

175

27

156

24:07.7

5

Brittany Batsez

1202

26

175

24:34.9

6

Callie Smith

632

28

190

25:02.5

7

Sherol Freeman Ocala FL

244

27

233

26:24.0

8

Christy Cruz

154

27

247

26:39.6

9

Michelle Spires

642

26

254

26:47.5

10

Ashley Cauthin

1008

27

259

26:52.9

11

Catherine McCourt Ocala FL

446

29

300

27:34.2

12

Tracy Inman Belleview FL

340

29

362

28:42.3

13

Katherine Calton

1183

26

374

28:57.9

14

Brittany Clark

1208

27

383

29:05.4

15

Darci Banister

31

27

409

29:39.3

16

Nicole Peterson

1121

28

431

30:06.5

17

Kelly Tingler

1261

26

438

30:15.6

18

Erika Robertson

570

29

449

30:25.7

19

Erin Clymer Ocala FL

128

26

466

30:37.7

20

Trish Cooper

1065

26

473

30:45.0

21

Stephanie Kesselring

371

26

478

30:46.9

22

Kimberly Hanna

300

26

495

31:05.7

23

Stacey Cooper

1066

29

507

31:23.0

24

Mckenzie Janen

1250

27

513

31:29.1

25

Hannah Ferguson

1122

25

514

31:29.7

26

Margarita Torres Gainesville FL

685

25

542

31:54.8

27

Shannon Lorig

954

27

552

32:03.8

28

Jessica Eason

870

26

562

32:15.4

29

Lisa Vergara

697

27

590

32:45.8

30

Peggy Recanzone

551

28

604

32:52.7

31

Jessica Jodoin

348

25

621

33:15.3

32

Jennifer Rice Orlando FL

561

28

656

34:04.1

33

Lesli Horne Ocala FL

331

26

668

34:25.4

34

Rose Barke

1270

26

686

35:00.0

35

Katrina Gillette

268

25

687

35:02.5

36

Elizabeth Short Ocala FL

624

28

689

35:06.3

37

Michelle Kominarek Ocala FL

377

25

719

35:38.2

38

Tiffanie Love

850

25

729

35:45.9

39

Danielle Alex

7

27

730

35:46.3

40

Meagan Wilson

1258

26

731

35:55.3

41

Laverne Freeman

241

29

740

36:23.8

42

Sheena Adkins

3

25

744

36:35.0

43

Lu Ann Burbage

861

25

763

37:27.3

44

Lakisha Crumpler

153

26

767

37:37.2

45

Natalizia Archambeault summerfield FL

18

25

789

38:16.4

46

Karena Becker

49

29

802

38:33.3

47

Jessica Cicione Ocala FL

125

28

814

38:58.1

48

Nina Fisher Westminster SC

232

27

827

39:17.4

49

Daphnne Tarawneh

778

29

842

40:05.5

50

Amber Lloyd

891

25

843

40:09.8

51

Christal Churchill

124

25

862

41:04.6

52

Shekeita Perry

1148

28

866

41:16.5

53

Andrea McCann Ocala FL

936

27

869

41:25.9

54

Tiffiny Ellis

1287

25

870

41:26.0

55

Amanda Bleau

1023

28

879

42:15.6

56

Katie Brazitis Belleview FL

74

26

909

45:09.1

57

Jacquelyn Sheffield

618

28

914

45:11.6

58

Taylor McMahon

893

25

925

45:40.1

59

Hope Wintey

1190

25

955

46:39.7

60

Constance Chamberlain Belleview FL

115

27

976

48:48.2

61

Crystal Cstel

1129

28

978

48:49.5

62

Laura Jones

1097

29

990

49:21.4

63

Kimberly White Ocala FL

729

27

1001

49:45.9

64

Gwen Green

1194

29

1068

56:10.9

65

Nancy Pitman Ocala FL

520

29

1080

1:02:17.0

66

Jessica Lipphardt

405

28

1081

1:02:17.0

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Melissa Gilkes-Smith

266

32

85

22:15.4

2

Josalyn Villnave Silver Springs FL

699

32

88

22:22.7

3

Chelsea Thwip

1093

33

109

22:54.9

4

Maritza Mgore

1248

31

137

23:47.6

5

Jessica Reed Pompton Plains NJ

556

32

167

24:25.1

6

Cheryl Mosley

1077

33

187

24:59.9

7

Julie Newbold

824

31

199

25:25.3

8

Jennifer Lanier

790

34

218

26:11.0

9

Mia Jackson

343

32

250

26:44.6

10

Aimee Brooks

827

31

255

26:50.3

11

Adrianne Styles

1167

31

298

27:32.9

12

GN Niere

498

30

309

27:44.2

13

Ericka Smith

929

34

331

28:00.8

14

Connie Park Summerfield FL

512

32

349

28:27.2

15

Kathleen Perrin

860

34

357

28:38.4

16

Kristi Goldstein

905

32

371

28:52.1

17

Jessica Labagh Ocala FL

1091

34

402

29:31.1

18

Heather Dayner

174

34

418

29:48.2

19

Crystal Wilkins

736

30

452

30:26.3

20

Melissa Ellis

992

30

456

30:27.3

21

Courtney Tobin Citrus Springs FL

684

32

464

30:36.9

22

Sachiko Leon

396

34

491

31:04.4

23

Kely Kilcrease

796

30

503

31:19.2

24

Mararet Good

1145

34

525

31:38.1

25

Lisa Blackburn

57

32

595

32:48.9

26

Rebecca Ambrose Citra FL

14

31

610

32:59.7

27

Megan Aven

24

31

675

34:34.9

28

Jenny St.Germain oxford FL

644

33

679

34:47.5

29

Brooke Rzepeckl

1151

33

703

35:22.4

30

Ashlee Deluca

783

30

704

35:23.3

31

Nicole Borst

67

30

706

35:25.1

32

Courtney Works

750

34

727

35:43.4

33

Allison Lanza

786

30

736

36:11.9

34

Sook Chai Ocala FL

114

31

746

36:39.2

35

Jeannine Anderson

1191

30

750

36:56.0

36

Tiffiny Wildman

732

34

785

38:07.1

37

Cara Oliver Belleview FL

501

33

805

38:38.5

38

Charity Baxley

43

31

820

39:10.3

39

Sarah Rzepecki Ocala FL

591

33

822

39:14.7

40

Eva Grubbs

285

32

824

39:15.5

41

Betsy Schatt

1234

34

825

39:15.9

42

Kimberly Ragle

535

32

849

40:12.9

43

Jennifer Love

418

32

850

40:15.0

44

Andriea Schotter

607

34

853

40:24.5

45

Tracy Riddle

564

30

854

40:29.0

46

Marlyn Martinez

435

33

856

40:37.4

47

Bonnie Rodriguez

580

32

916

45:13.8

48

Virginia Campbell

103

33

946

46:04.2

49

Michelle Taylor

671

34

1006

50:06.0

50

Liana Mcmillan

823

30

1038

52:33.8

51

AMANDA BLOUNT OCALA FL

60

33

1039

52:34.1

52

Heather Doucette

1052

32

1043

52:51.4

53

La Tonya Collins

134

34

1060

55:01.1

54

Summer Gill Ocala FL

267

32

1065

55:56.5

55

Nikki Robinson Ocala FL

575

31

1074

58:58.2

56

Sandy Deffler

179

31

1077

1:00:15.4

57

Mardi Mc Kiver

440

34

1082

1:02:17.6

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sarah Witlman

1141

36

56

21:29.1

2

Elizabeth Murphy Granite Quarry NC

489

38

61

21:37.9

3

Brian Smith

631

36

68

21:51.3

4

Sandy Beckwith

53

39

144

23:57.2

5

Sheila Hartley

310

37

158

24:12.4

6

Kellis Burns

95

39

197

25:24.5

7

Becky Curcio

166

36

203

25:33.5

8

Misty Taylor

672

39

240

26:32.6

9

Alison Meehan

1060

39

243

26:37.3

10

Debbie Brown

76

36

271

27:05.1

11

Kristin Milbrandt

454

39

332

28:01.3

12

Amanda Williams

737

36

336

28:08.1

13

Brook Gibbons

259

38

337

28:08.6

14

Shiela Ray

789

36

380

29:02.7

15

Robyn Rawls

546

39

386

29:07.6

16

Leslie Bucklen

84

38

397

29:19.1

17

MARY ELLEN BASS Crystal River FL

38

39

405

29:32.6

18

Allison Carazo

109

38

437

30:14.8

19

Noni Woods

748

37

442

30:20.0

20

Astrid Schaffer

602

35

447

30:23.7

21

Jennifer Swift

779

39

479

30:47.1

22

Karen Larsen Ocala FL

851

37

486

30:58.1

23

Tania Travieso

831

37

497

31:09.5

24

Virginia Bisiaux

903

38

500

31:17.5

25

Leona Hunt

336

37

508

31:23.3

26

Kristen Cook Ocala FL

141

37

509

31:24.0

27

Dawn Barberi

34

36

539

31:50.6

28

Sharie Youmans

767

35

543

31:55.7

29

melissa freeman ocala FL

245

36

545

31:57.0

30

Stefanie Magnuson Ocala FL

426

36

559

32:08.5

31

Taralea Johnson

350

38

565

32:16.4

32

Heather Sorenson

638

37

566

32:17.7

33

Kim Necrason

821

39

569

32:20.8

34

Debbie Luscombe

420

38

572

32:23.2

35

noelle ramsey ocala FL

539

35

609

32:59.3

36

ANGEL CRAIG SUMMERFIELD FL

144

38

617

33:08.6

37

Sabrina Welker Holly Springs NC

720

39

618

33:09.9

38

Lori Fox

1157

39

632

33:33.1

39

Christine Vega The Villages FL

694

36

642

33:47.2

40

Sarah Satterfield Ocala FLORIDA

822

38

648

33:56.4

41

Sally Wilson

931

38

669

34:25.8

42

Denise Dages Anthony FL

169

38

699

35:16.8

43

Weldon Liberatore Ocala FL

402

37

705

35:25.0

44

Deborah Galvin Orlando FL

258

39

722

35:40.4

45

Marybeth Gleason

1014

38

724

35:40.7

46

Jennifer Reese

930

38

734

36:10.7

47

Lisa Kaplan

359

38

735

36:11.9

48

Heather Tillis Silver Springs FL

682

36

738

36:18.7

49

Donna Mcphillips

1216

38

748

36:53.1

50

Jennifer Kingsley Fort McCoy FL

373

35

765

37:29.0

51

Kelly Olsen

1277

39

772

37:46.2

52

Allison Brewer

1027

36

778

37:56.3

53

Heather Moody

466

36

808

38:44.0

54

Tracy Moody Ocala FL

470

38

811

38:49.2

55

Laurie Conrad

137

39

812

38:50.5

56

Kathleen Becker Winter Springsq FL

51

37

829

39:26.1

57

Shari Ausley

23

39

835

39:45.5

58

Stacy Sanderson

1004

36

860

41:02.7

59

Robyn Locker

415

38

865

41:05.9

60

Beulah Scott Ocala FL

611

39

868

41:20.3

61

Karen Brothers Ocala FL

75

38

871

41:30.4

62

Jessica Chicas Ocala FL

1204

35

873

42:05.3

63

Keri Sargent

966

36

880

42:20.5

64

Jani Polk South Holland IL

524

35

885

42:53.7

65

Jennifer Trice

690

35

886

42:55.4

66

Chrysti Bowen

70

36

895

43:41.8

67

Tanya Talmadge

669

35

897

43:46.8

68

Kim Becker

50

35

901

44:06.3

69

Susan Baird Belleview FL

28

35

908

44:52.0

70

Lisa Marren

1215

39

919

45:30.6

71

Sandy Morse

479

35

921

45:35.7

72

Tammy DePew Silver Springs FLORIDA

1224

36

922

45:36.2

73

Amanda Richardson

562

35

951

46:36.8

74

Amanda Finley Ocala FL

228

35

969

47:42.2

75

Carmen Bunker

971

39

970

48:02.5

76

Laurie Smith Fruitland Park FL

637

38

979

48:49.7

77

Cindy Walker

1156

39

989

49:19.2

78

Heather Morgan

477

36

993

49:41.1

79

Hedi Burnett

1279

38

1007

50:08.4

80

Erin Best Weirsdale FL

55

37

1035

52:30.4

81

Kim Fletcher

982

38

1042

52:40.5

82

Sara Doucette

1053

36

1045

52:52.8

83

Sharon Watson South Holland IL

716

35

1055

53:50.4

84

Amy Sampson

592

38

1069

56:11.4

85

Crystal Watkins

715

39

1070

56:12.5

86

Alexandra Borowski

66

38

1073

58:35.8

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

sue herbert ocala FL

322

42

169

24:27.9

2

Lee Reid

559

41

170

24:28.2

3

Jennie Weaver

798

44

177

24:36.9

4

Laura Spain Hernando FL

640

42

180

24:45.2

5

Angela Danford

171

41

220

26:13.3

6

Tammy Eatmon

1163

44

277

27:07.1

7

Nicole Wigelsworth

731

44

303

27:37.4

8

Iuette Ortega

1117

40

305

27:40.1

9

Nancy St. Laurent

881

42

306

27:42.3

10

Tammy Boothby

948

40

350

28:27.5

11

Judy Waller

709

43

352

28:29.3

12

Linda Kennedy

367

44

407

29:33.6

13

Kerry Palmateer

864

40

416

29:45.9

14

Jodi Hurst

338

40

440

30:17.5

15

Susan Hebert Ocala FL

921

42

446

30:22.8

16

Tamara Thomas

678

44

481

30:48.3

17

Kimberley VanGorp Ocala FL

691

44

485

30:55.0

18

Sarah Whitehurst

730

42

492

31:05.1

19

Traci McKinney Athens GA

452

44

515

31:29.9

20

Carol Bogenschutz Grafton WI

62

40

529

31:41.9

21

Linda Brown

77

44

538

31:50.5

22

Ramonda Capazzi

108

43

555

32:04.4

23

Melanie Moore

474

40

561

32:09.3

24

Karin Dean

1274

43

564

32:16.3

25

Carolee Grodi

284

40

567

32:18.0

26

Valerie Strickland

833

44

588

32:44.2

27

Cindy Calder Ocala FL

97

41

594

32:48.7

28

Maria Ruelf

585

40

601

32:51.1

29

Linda Cummins

162

43

603

32:52.3

30

Pamula Morse

1018

43

608

32:56.7

31

Maria Klawitter

374

42

658

34:06.6

32

Jennifer Gilman

271

42

660

34:10.6

33

Sharon Roach

567

41

678

34:40.9

34

Sonia Cornell OCALA FL

853

40

694

35:11.4

35

Gloria Martinez

852

42

710

35:31.0

36

Michelle Allen

1276

40

737

36:12.3

37

Cynthia Ellis

209

40

756

37:10.4

38

Elizabeth Ostteen

871

40

760

37:16.6

39

Hadi Meeks

1114

40

764

37:27.9

40

Candace Reed

553

43

769

37:44.7

41

Denise Vitale

854

44

774

37:49.5

42

Loretta Young

856

43

775

37:49.5

43

Rebecca Santoian

596

41

798

38:30.8

44

Leah Rogers

1001

43

807

38:43.7

45

Leah Greenleaf Belleview FL

282

42

840

39:58.3

46

lisa alexander ocala FL

9

43

859

41:01.4

47

Sheryl Hill

898

41

887

42:58.9

48

Renade Williamson Ocala FL

739

44

892

43:36.9

49

Bonnie Hays

315

43

899

43:48.5

50

Valarie Lacefield

942

40

900

44:04.0

51

Magaly Alvarez Round Lake IL

13

40

906

44:41.8

52

Sonja Lonadier Ocala FLORIDA

417

43

915

45:13.5

53

Suna Barry

36

43

917

45:15.3

54

Shannon Ayers Anthony FL

26

42

962

47:03.4

55

Tammi Fountain Anthony FL

237

42

963

47:04.5

56

Dale Dempsey

1271

42

986

49:13.3

57

Trina Speed

1229

44

987

49:13.7

58

Molly Balentine

30

42

994

49:41.7

59

Lorri Ewers

213

41

995

49:42.2

60

Sally Lazo

394

43

996

49:42.5

61

Julie Hensel

320

40

997

49:43.5

62

Katie Kimball

1172

40

1002

49:46.3

63

Marijo Cunningham

890

43

1028

52:22.9

64

Carol Hall

294

41

1032

52:28.6

65

Jeannine Mills

457

40

1033

52:28.6

66

Jean Cross

150

41

1052

53:26.6

67

Michelle Bunce

87

42

1053

53:28.6

68

Kenda Ihle Ocala FL

339

42

1056

54:08.5

69

Michelle Perez

514

41

1078

1:00:16.3

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Coleen Mahoney Ocala FL

427

48

135

23:44.9

2

Elizabeth Steiner

647

49

185

24:57.2

3

Elizabeth Cannon Ocala FL

104

45

265

27:00.9

4

Tracey Manno

1212

45

275

27:06.5

5

Christina Kay

361

45

291

27:25.3

6

Lisa Money

1263

47

297

27:29.9

7

Cyndi Chambers

116

49

322

27:53.1

8

Julie Rohrbacher

1226

47

368

28:51.1

9

Colleen Duffy

197

48

392

29:16.8

10

Elaine Trettel Silver Springs FL

687

48

394

29:17.3

11

Veronica Ellis

994

45

396

29:18.0

12

Teresa Holman

330

49

419

29:49.4

13

Robin VanWart

887

48

430

30:06.3

14

Kim Zielinski

772

49

445

30:21.7

15

Jacqueline Ferko

225

45

460

30:35.7

16

Tonya Hunt

791

45

469

30:40.9

17

Dina Sapienza Ocala FL

597

46

470

30:43.4

18

Tammy Parker

957

49

518

31:32.6

19

Crystal Wilson Ocala FLORIDA

1257

49

520

31:33.9

20

Charlene Wyns Ocala FL

754

49

571

32:22.0

21

Lisa Laviola-Dowd

391

47

592

32:48.1

22

brenda flaherty belleview FL

234

47

612

33:05.3

23

Marilyn Coffey

1210

46

616

33:07.4

24

Tami Dixon

186

48

622

33:15.7

25

Denene Moats

462

46

624

33:17.6

26

Jan Raym

547

49

639

33:44.2

27

Terri Yancey Ocala FL

758

49

654

34:01.0

28

Stephanie Cole Ocala FL

131

45

673

34:28.8

29

Jana Graham

277

46

681

34:50.0

30

Robin Boileau

64

45

711

35:31.5

31

Sally Khan

793

47

712

35:31.9

32

Tammy Lirot

1265

47

723

35:40.6

33

Shelley Hughes

1061

46

751

36:57.1

34

Sonya Kelly

927

46

758

37:11.6

35

Mary Ponder Ocala FL

526

45

783

38:04.3

36

Rene Zysek

1111

48

793

38:26.2

37

Susan Mitchell Ocala FLORIDA

461

45

831

39:43.2

38

Andrea Yap

762

45

847

40:11.9

39

Tempa Curry

1200

46

851

40:21.8

40

Anna Stinehour

654

48

863

41:05.2

41

Teresa Alexander Hernando FL

8

46

883

42:52.7

42

Melissa Williams

738

46

888

43:02.4

43

Kristin Kennedy

1252

45

904

44:38.5

44

Marie-Elena Archambeault summerfield FL

17

47

924

45:38.8

45

Beth Cannan

1235

48

947

46:11.3

46

Heidi Salb

1130

49

952

46:36.9

47

Lisa Fontaine-Dorsey

1253

46

959

46:48.7

48

DEBRA PARROTT Ocala FL

513

48

977

48:49.4

49

Linda Siemens

625

47

988

49:17.7

50

Joyce Ellis

1286

46

1005

50:01.7

51

Anne Shaw

614

49

1020

51:40.1

52

Linda Bookbinder

800

48

1021

51:46.4

53

Sally Alabaugh

5

46

1024

51:55.3

54

Kim Newton

493

46

1029

52:26.7

55

Donna Wimmer

741

47

1031

52:27.8

56

Tanya Eason

950

49

1059

54:45.1

57

Traci Orme

506

46

1071

56:30.8

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Nancy Gallinaro

255

50

370

28:51.8

2

Karen cauthen

113

52

420

29:55.0

3

Ginger Cruze

933

50

429

30:04.3

4

Cristi lundquist

879

51

450

30:25.7

5

Debbie Donlan St. Augustine FL

193

53

457

30:33.8

6

Teresa Hale

292

53

584

32:41.9

7

Celeste Ellich

999

52

607

32:56.7

8

Donna Miller Ocala FL

456

54

613

33:05.3

9

Teresa Murphy Summerfield FLORIDA

487

50

628

33:24.9

10

Myrna DuVall

200

50

637

33:42.9

11

Margaret Ramsdell

538

51

646

33:54.6

12

Julie Kesselring

370

53

664

34:22.0

13

Jenni Brabant

71

53

666

34:24.3

14

Helen Painter

857

51

683

34:51.8

15

Mary Thomas

837

51

761

37:20.9

16

Rene Holloway

911

52

821

39:10.8

17

Theresa Maloney Micanopy FL

430

50

826

39:17.0

18

Deborah Walker

1013

52

839

39:58.0

19

Manal Fakhoury Ocala FL

219

50

891

43:22.3

20

Jane Hoesterey

326

54

893

43:37.3

21

joyce sheffielsd summerfield FL

622

53

913

45:11.4

22

Lisa Stringfellow

995

52

942

45:59.9

23

Kim Watts Anthony FL

719

52

943

46:00.0

24

Mary Cordeci

1035

51

944

46:00.1

25

Erin Quainton

1230

50

958

46:41.4

26

Gloria Freeman

242

52

961

46:54.5

27

Cindy Leppala

398

51

998

49:44.7

28

Cynthia Bass Branchburg NJ

42

53

1010

50:45.7

29

susan stewart ocala FL

652

51

1013

50:58.8

30

Michelle Kubis

381

52

1046

53:14.5

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Nancy Andrews Ocala FLORIDA

16

55

324

27:53.5

2

Colleen McGrath

794

55

504

31:19.5

3

Donna Fulford

1228

56

626

33:20.8

4

Mary Ellen Easley Ocala FL

202

59

649

33:57.5

5

Sandy Roark

1168

57

661

34:11.6

6

Debbie Robertson

1007

56

707

35:25.6

7

Lynn Heller

1100

55

797

38:29.2

8

Meg Hickman

1209

58

803

38:34.2

9

Carmen Maines

1024

56

841

40:03.3

10

Mary Jane Jacobs Layton UT

345

56

945

46:02.7

11

Pat Raymond

548

59

964

47:17.2

12

Sue McClain

979

57

975

48:39.6

13

Sherelyn Savage

918

59

1023

51:54.8

14

Lynn Andrews

15

57

1025

51:56.9

15

Nancy Oleson

500

57

1026

52:02.7

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Christie Nation

491

62

417

29:46.9

2

Syble Scroggins

1022

60

762

37:20.9

3

Carol Moorman Fruitland Park FL

476

60

918

45:27.3

4

Cheryl Becker

48

60

1016

51:18.4

5

Ann Mccoy

448

64

1022

51:54.5

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Monique Robitaille Norton MA

576

68

488

31:01.7

2

Linda Cooper Summerfield FL

142

67

558

32:07.5

3

Alice Todd

1009

65

611

33:00.2

4

Valentina Putzeys

974

65

971

48:02.9

5

Janet Trexler

689

69

983

49:05.7

6

Bernice Shaw

615

67

1019

51:39.7

7

Joan Kilgallon

900

65

1064

55:27.8

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Shelly Chang

120

72

784

38:05.7

2

Lucy Tobias Ocala FL

683

71

1011

50:56.9

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Susie Moncrief

464

75

465

30:37.5

 
Top

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Paul Fitzpatrick Ocala FLORIDA

233

24

M

***** 20-24

16:28.8

2

Daniel Conn

1021

23

M

1 20-24

16:48.0

3

Jose Torres

1166

M

1 0- 0

18:16.5

4

Ryan Woodall

747

25

M

1 25-29

18:20.0

5

Austin Carroll

1006

16

M

1 15-19

18:20.4

6

James Thomason Ocala FL

679

16

M

2 15-19

18:24.1

7

Justin Hall

883

18

M

3 15-19

18:24.7

8

Bryan Prushinski

1059

41

M

***** 40-44

18:24.8

9

Billy McDonald

1051

49

M

1 45-49

18:47.2

10

Tim Henderson

838

16

M

4 15-19

18:49.9

11

Thomas Delcharco Jacksonville FL

844

15

M

5 15-19

18:50.5

12

Regan Woodall

746

22

M

2 20-24

18:59.2

13

Ryan Schulz

1179

18

M

6 15-19

19:05.5

14

Andrew Piper Ocala FL

519

17

M

7 15-19

19:07.7

15

Andrew Danford

170

43

M

1 40-44

19:16.8

16

Ben Waller

708

14

M

1 10-14

19:31.4

17

Joseph Vishey

701

49

M

2 45-49

19:38.6

18

SEAN LILLIS NAVARRE FL

403

37

M

1 35-39

19:40.8

19

Huey Register Ocala FL

557

48

M

3 45-49

19:46.2

20

Gregory Combs

1144

30

M

1 30-34

19:48.8

21

Kyle Potter

818

17

M

8 15-19

19:53.8

22

Neil Brown

78

36

M

2 35-39

19:56.2

23

Mike Delcharco

841

43

M

1 40-44

19:57.8

24

Patrick Griffith Ocala FL

283

66

M

1 65-69

20:02.9

25

Richard Purcell williston FL

531

39

M

3 35-39

20:06.1

26

Alex Eatmon

1164

18

M

9 15-19

20:23.4

27

Andrew Kays Ocala FL

363

17

M

10 15-19

20:25.9

28

Jack Grahling Belleview FL

280

45

M

4 45-49

20:26.3

29

William Majewski

428

41

M

2 40-44

20:29.9

30

Derek Kuipers

387

44

M

3 40-44

20:31.0

31

Carter Quainton

1251

17

M

11 15-19

20:32.0

32

Reinhardt Switzer

804

16

M

12 15-19

20:35.0

33

Tim christensen ocala FL

122

31

M

2 30-34

20:35.5

34

Charles White Inglis FL

1124

33

M

3 30-34

20:37.2

35

Jordan Leslie

1176

24

M

3 20-24

20:43.1

36

Adam Fish

1000

20

M

4 20-24

20:46.8

37

Danny Stevens Dunnellon FL

648

57

M

1 55-59

20:50.6

38

Matthew Murphy Granite Quarry NC

490

39

M

4 35-39

20:56.0

39

Evan Stalzer

645

42

M

4 40-44

20:58.9

40

Jacob May

438

12

M

2 10-14

21:00.5

41

Christian Ryan

588

18

M

13 15-19

21:07.1

42

Ken Ausley Ocala FL

21

42

M

5 40-44

21:10.5

43

Michael McGrath

814

28

M

2 25-29

21:12.7

44

Stephen Berg

54

26

M

3 25-29

21:13.1

45

Brett Hendrix II

1243

13

M

3 10-14

21:13.6

46

Joseph Jones

984

35

M

5 35-39

21:15.9

47

Baldwin Switzer

805

14

M

4 10-14

21:17.6

48

Brandi Nichols Inverness FL

495

18

F

***** 15-19

21:18.6

49

Gary Sterling

1089

29

M

4 25-29

21:20.9

50

Jessen Hendrix

1242

11

M

5 10-14

21:21.2

51

Jim Rauieri

1247

32

M

4 30-34

21:23.0

52

Mark Scott Ocala FL

610

42

M

6 40-44

21:24.7

53

Joshua Culbreath

1147

15

M

14 15-19

21:24.8

54

Colin Spain Hernando FL

641

13

M

6 10-14

21:26.1

55

Byron Pitts Ocala FL

521

28

M

5 25-29

21:28.8

56

Sarah Witlman

1141

36

F

1 35-39

21:29.1

57

Anthony Hutton

1244

23

M

5 20-24

21:29.6

58

John McKinney Athens GA

453

43

M

7 40-44

21:32.2

59

Mark Andrew Yap

766

16

M

15 15-19

21:33.1

60

Dale Adkins

1

24

M

6 20-24

21:34.8

61

Elizabeth Murphy Granite Quarry NC

489

38

F

2 35-39

21:37.9

62

Gary Vetto

698

45

M

5 45-49

21:39.2

63

Matt Maskiewicz

916

22

M

7 20-24

21:41.9

64

Mark Yap

765

48

M

6 45-49

21:44.5

65

Chandler Yap

763

14

M

7 10-14

21:48.6

66

Anthony Campea

899

27

M

6 25-29

21:49.3

67

Wayne Hastad

312

27

M

7 25-29

21:50.5

68

Brian Smith

631

36

F

3 35-39

21:51.3

69

Stephen FIscher

230

20

M

8 20-24

21:54.0

70

William Gibbons

262

14

M

8 10-14

21:55.0

71

Michael Kent Inverness FL

368

64

M

1 60-64

21:56.3

72

Kyle Yancey Ocala FL

759

24

M

9 20-24

21:59.5

73

German Cintron Ocala FL

1118

42

M

8 40-44

21:59.7

74

Michael Kaufman Ocala FL

360

44

M

9 40-44

22:00.0

75

Ryan Wright

753

16

M

16 15-19

22:03.4

76

RJ Burke Ocala FL

90

15

M

17 15-19

22:04.8

77

Wayne Sblano

600

55

M

2 55-59

22:05.9

78

Philip Rath

545

38

M

6 35-39

22:07.1

79

Malek Hamed

1154

16

M

18 15-19

22:08.4

80

Alex Stubblebine

658

12

F

1 10-14

22:09.3

81

Avery Ausley Ocala FL

19

12

F

2 10-14

22:09.4

82

Michael Cooper

1067

59

M

3 55-59

22:10.1

83

P. J. Culver

159

15

M

19 15-19

22:13.3

84

Nelson Chicas Ocala FL

1201

35

M

7 35-39

22:14.0

85

Melissa Gilkes-Smith

266

32

F

1 30-34

22:15.4

86

BILLY BASS Crystal River FL

37

39

M

8 35-39

22:15.5

87

Brandon Mosley

1075

34

M

5 30-34

22:20.3

88

Josalyn Villnave Silver Springs FL

699

32

F

2 30-34

22:22.7

89

Bruce Jordan Bushnell FL

1082

47

M

7 45-49

22:24.0

90

Kevin Mosley

485

40

M

10 40-44

22:26.1

91

Matthew Swanson Ocala FL

663

31

M

6 30-34

22:26.7

92

Rafael Yser

768

47

M

8 45-49

22:28.1

93

Chris Doran

1285

34

M

7 30-34

22:29.8

94

Shane Danford

836

21

M

10 20-24

22:30.9

95

Jason Wyns

755

24

M

11 20-24

22:33.2

96

Daniel Adkins

2

24

M

12 20-24

22:35.6

97

Gregory Martin

434

38

M

9 35-39

22:37.1

98

Rory Liles

862

31

M

8 30-34

22:37.5

99

AJ Bass Crystal River FL

40

13

M

9 10-14

22:37.8

100

Thanh Tran

686

23

M

13 20-24

22:38.8

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

101

Meghan forde Ocala FL

236

15

F

1 15-19

22:39.2

102

Danielle Malkin Tampa FLORIDA

1120

27

F

1 25-29

22:42.6

103

Maddison Toney

985

14

F

3 10-14

22:43.4

104

Dylan Sannders

997

16

M

20 15-19

22:46.5

105

ryan dyke ocala FL

201

20

M

14 20-24

22:49.0

106

Rafael Yser

769

24

M

15 20-24

22:49.7

107

Aaron Deese

177

12

M

10 10-14

22:51.9

108

Silky Sparkle

1281

27

F

2 25-29

22:53.4

109

Chelsea Thwip

1093

33

F

3 30-34

22:54.9

110

Dawn Vishey

700

47

F

***** 45-49

23:00.5

111

Shawn Minucci Ocala FL

459

39

M

10 35-39

23:02.7

112

Mike Bolger

1098

23

M

16 20-24

23:05.7

113

Joshua Hartley

309

14

M

11 10-14

23:07.7

114

Zachary Tucker

1056

9

M

2 1- 9

23:09.4

115

Robert Campbell

1026

20

M

17 20-24

23:09.8

116

Kate Thielemann

1400

23

F

1 20-24

23:14.0

117

Pino Romero Winter Springs FL

582

32

M

9 30-34

23:16.2

118

Amber Himmler

987

19

F

2 15-19

23:17.8

119

Bowman Reid

558

10

M

12 10-14

23:21.5

120

Bret Barnes II

849

16

M

21 15-19

23:22.5

121

Jerry Lacefield

943

45

M

9 45-49

23:24.6

122

Kasey Gragg

275

18

F

3 15-19

23:25.4

123

Wes Bryant Ocala FL

1206

42

M

11 40-44

23:26.3

124

Mark Rutter

587

24

M

18 20-24

23:26.7

125

Beau Broker Ocala FL

1219

27

M

8 25-29

23:27.7

126

Dave Scott

609

39

M

11 35-39

23:29.6

127

Taylor Clark

1139

16

M

22 15-19

23:31.3

128

Candace Martsolf

437

16

F

4 15-19

23:34.7

129

Stephen Hollenbeck

328

26

M

9 25-29

23:38.1

130

AJ Franck

807

28

M

10 25-29

23:39.0

131

Jimmy Irizarry

341

33

M

10 30-34

23:40.6

132

Todd Frobish

246

50

M

1 50-54

23:40.7

133

Vontlayes Switzer

806

19

M

23 15-19

23:43.1

134

David Hale

291

56

M

4 55-59

23:44.0

135

Coleen Mahoney Ocala FL

427

48

F

1 45-49

23:44.9

136

Reid Harriss

305

10

M

13 10-14

23:46.0

137

Maritza Mgore

1248

31

F

4 30-34

23:47.6

138

Paul Jacobs Layton UT

344

56

M

5 55-59

23:48.1

139

Josiah Szymanski

665

17

M

24 15-19

23:51.2

140

Ashil Manohar

876

15

M

25 15-19

23:52.6

141

Glen Switzer

803

54

M

2 50-54

23:53.0

142

Craig Cannon Ocala FL

107

48

M

10 45-49

23:54.3

143

Austin Mikaia

1239

22

M

19 20-24

23:56.5

144

Sandy Beckwith

53

39

F

4 35-39

23:57.2

145

Ron Lubosco Brooksville FL

1083

59

M

6 55-59

23:57.6

146

Lexy Ehler Tampa FL

205

24

F

2 20-24

23:59.3

147

Griffin Burns

94

9

M

3 1- 9

23:59.5

148

Harris Cannon Ocala FL

106

13

M

14 10-14

23:59.6

149

Randy Hebert

925

0

M

2 0- 0

23:59.9

150

Sabrina Yser

770

13

F

4 10-14

24:00.0

151

Bill Campbell

101

39

M

12 35-39

24:03.5

152

Carolin Tebow ocala FL

674

28

F

3 25-29

24:03.7

153

Andrew Travieso

830

10

M

15 10-14

24:05.3

154

Patrick Malkin

429

50

M

3 50-54

24:05.5

155

Michael Jenkins

1043

22

M

20 20-24

24:06.8

156

Jessica DeBerry Ocala FL

175

27

F

4 25-29

24:07.7

157

Colby Grahling

279

19

M

26 15-19

24:11.7

158

Sheila Hartley

310

37

F

5 35-39

24:12.4

159

Michael Fein

1185

42

M

12 40-44

24:15.1

160

Stephen Shiveley port orange FL

623

24

M

21 20-24

24:15.9

161

Canon Kuipers

386

11

M

16 10-14

24:18.1

162

Paul Franck

808

55

M

7 55-59

24:18.3

163

Brett Rosen

1041

14

M

17 10-14

24:19.9

164

Cassandra Mosley Ocala FL

483

14

F

5 10-14

24:20.8

165

Christian Lanza

785

30

M

11 30-34

24:21.1

166

Robert Freeman Ocala FL

243

50

M

4 50-54

24:24.2

167

Jessica Reed Pompton Plains NJ

556

32

F

5 30-34

24:25.1

168

Kelly Chambers

117

20

F

3 20-24

24:27.7

169

sue herbert ocala FL

322

42

F

1 40-44

24:27.9

170

Lee Reid

559

41

F

2 40-44

24:28.2

171

Jillian Felton Citrus Springs FL

1180

10

F

6 10-14

24:28.9

172

Artur Rucinski Beverly Hills FL

1058

39

M

13 35-39

24:31.1

173

Donald Sargent

967

37

M

14 35-39

24:32.7

174

Michael Manasterski

863

22

M

22 20-24

24:33.5

175

Brittany Batsez

1202

26

F

5 25-29

24:34.9

176

Robert Batsel, JR.

1203

27

M

11 25-29

24:35.0

177

Jennie Weaver

798

44

F

3 40-44

24:36.9

178

Corey Burns

93

40

M

13 40-44

24:39.7

179

Tyler Carpenter Ocala FL

111

15

M

27 15-19

24:42.9

180

Laura Spain Hernando FL

640

42

F

4 40-44

24:45.2

181

David Ellich

998

53

M

5 50-54

24:51.7

182

Dwayne Szymanski

664

43

M

14 40-44

24:53.0

183

Bill Stubblebine

659

38

M

15 35-39

24:54.3

184

Pete Tesch

1028

53

M

6 50-54

24:56.1

185

Elizabeth Steiner

647

49

F

2 45-49

24:57.2

186

Justin Mosher

482

10

M

18 10-14

24:59.0

187

Cheryl Mosley

1077

33

F

6 30-34

24:59.9

188

Brett Hendriv

1241

32

M

12 30-34

25:01.9

189

Glenn Smith

928

38

M

16 35-39

25:02.3

190

Callie Smith

632

28

F

6 25-29

25:02.5

191

Thomas Spicer Ocala FL

1070

17

M

28 15-19

25:04.5

192

Christopher Wilkins

735

33

M

13 30-34

25:05.9

193

Edgardo Cruz Round Lake IL

155

40

M

15 40-44

25:06.9

194

Eric Danford

835

19

M

29 15-19

25:07.5

195

Matthew Farley

223

29

M

12 25-29

25:08.7

196

David Maze

832

23

M

23 20-24

25:13.2

197

Kellis Burns

95

39

F

6 35-39

25:24.5

198

Andrew Works

749

37

M

17 35-39

25:25.0

199

Julie Newbold

824

31

F

7 30-34

25:25.3

200

Jarod Baker

29

8

M

4 1- 9

25:25.7

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

201

Nadine Hamed

1153

17

F

5 15-19

25:29.0

202

Michael Bloom

59

22

M

24 20-24

25:29.7

203

Becky Curcio

166

36

F

7 35-39

25:33.5

204

Tim Dean

1273

44

M

16 40-44

25:36.9

205

Courtney Hart

307

24

F

4 20-24

25:38.4

206

Carly Rohrbacher

1227

18

F

6 15-19

25:41.6

207

Sarah Warner Inverness FL

712

18

F

7 15-19

25:45.2

208

Charles Wells Marietta GA

1020

50

M

7 50-54

25:47.7

209

Danny Gilman

270

47

M

11 45-49

25:53.0

210

James Pattillo

941

36

M

18 35-39

26:01.2

211

SAVANNAH BASS Crystal River FL

39

9

F

1 1- 9

26:02.8

212

Jayson Thwip

1092

35

M

19 35-39

26:03.6

213

Jacob Fuller 5101 Se 4th St FL

247

17

M

30 15-19

26:03.6

214

Matthew White

727

26

M

13 25-29

26:03.6

215

Steven Crainich Maylene AL

146

47

M

12 45-49

26:05.8

216

Sarah McCollum

847

21

F

5 20-24

26:09.8

217

Bill Holman

329

47

M

13 45-49

26:10.5

218

Jennifer Lanier

790

34

F

8 30-34

26:11.0

219

kerry dutter ocala FL

199

55

M

8 55-59

26:12.5

220

Angela Danford

171

41

F

5 40-44

26:13.3

221

Kevin Campbell

1199

34

M

14 30-34

26:13.4

222

Wilbert Thompson

681

29

M

14 25-29

26:15.2

223

Rachael VanWart

888

12

F

7 10-14

26:15.4

224

Cameron Sullivan

1044

10

M

19 10-14

26:15.7

225

Connor Sullivan

1047

11

M

20 10-14

26:15.9

226

Matthew Moody

468

11

M

21 10-14

26:16.2

227

Jim Tingler

1260

30

M

15 30-34

26:17.0

228

Ashley Nichols Inverness FL

494

16

F

8 15-19

26:17.8

229

Mason Brothers

961

15

M

31 15-19

26:19.9

230

Scott Murphy

486

50

M

8 50-54

26:20.4

231

David Galat

249

20

M

25 20-24

26:20.6

232

Brad Cordell

1078

27

M

15 25-29

26:23.0

233

Sherol Freeman Ocala FL

244

27

F

7 25-29

26:24.0

234

Justin Graham