Race Results

YOUR RACE RESULTS
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | COURSE RECORDS

5 Points of Life 5K Overall Results

Click to see Age Group Results

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Rosato 1484 23 M 1 20-24 16:09.7 16:09.7
2 Scott Lafferty gainesville FL 2149 40 M 1 40-44 17:54.4 17:54.4
3 Eliot Chalfin-Smith Gainesville FL 2308 13 M 1 10-14 18:59.4 18:59.4
4 Ravi Kumar 1494 17 M 1 15-19 19:03.7 19:03.7
5 John Sansalone Gainesville FL 2315 16 M 2 15-19 19:12.2 19:12.2
6 Aleksander Schiess Inverness FL 2195 16 M 3 15-19 19:29.9 19:29.9
7 John Davis Gainesville FL 1483 52 M 1 50-54 19:41.8 19:43.2
8 Cary Blakely Gainesville IN 2261 47 M 1 45-49 19:57.6 19:59.2
9 Trey Edwards Jacksonville FL 2198 45 M 2 45-49 19:58.6 20:02.4
10 Andrew Gallagher Gainesville FL 1740 26 M 1 25-29 20:18.4 20:20.4
11 Thomas Poirier, Jr Gainesville FL 2016 15 M 4 15-19 20:30.8 20:32.3
12 Nicholas Pierce Gainesville FL 2301 15 M 5 15-19 20:36.9 20:38.4
13 Jim Leary Gainesville FL 2208 57 M 1 55-59 20:37.1 20:38.3
14 Josh Blackford Newberry FL 2102 27 M 2 25-29 20:41.5 20:41.5
15 Douglas Pickell Orlando FL 2048 52 M 2 50-54 20:41.5 20:42.8
16 Andrew Bowser Gainesville FL 2136 17 M 6 15-19 21:05.2 21:07.8
17 Charles Sweeney Gainesville FL 2142 44 M 1 40-44 21:08.3 21:15.1
18 Sem Zhdanov Gainesville FL 2175 14 M 2 10-14 21:14.5 21:15.5
19 Scott Gill Gainesville FL 2099 42 M 2 40-44 21:34.2 21:37.7
20 Chris Glenn Ocala FL 2220 27 M 3 25-29 21:34.3 21:35.7
21 Benjamin Mock Gainesville FL 1947 9 M 1 2- 9 21:34.3 21:36.3
22 Jennifer Schofiled Gainesville FL 1500 25 F 1 25-29 21:38.3 21:38.3
23 Julio Tardaguila 1472 40 M 3 40-44 21:39.8 21:41.6
24 Alex Posey Gainesville FL 1764 26 M 4 25-29 21:45.4 21:48.9
25 Patrick Gilmartin Gainesville FL 1961 12 M 3 10-14 21:49.1 21:52.3
26 Christian Barrientos Gainesville FL 2020 39 M 1 35-39 22:04.1 22:06.3
27 Jared Sanders Ocala FL 2285 14 M 4 10-14 22:12.8 22:14.4
28 Kyle Petteway High Springs FL 2193 43 M 4 40-44 22:27.8 22:32.3
29 Dean Chance Gainesville FL 1770 34 M 1 30-34 22:35.8 22:37.4
30 Isabella Pawloski 1481 9 F 1 2- 9 22:37.5 22:38.4
31 joshua shultz gainesville FL 2259 13 M 5 10-14 22:46.3 23:06.9
32 Brian Pinter Mt. Pleasant SC 2061 23 M 1 20-24 22:49.8 22:54.1
33 Sandford Parker Gainesville FL 2206 38 M 2 35-39 23:02.0 23:09.9
34 Ana Marichal GAINESVILLE FL 2217 23 F 1 20-24 23:02.2 23:09.4
35 Abraham Lange Bronson FL 2033 14 M 6 10-14 23:02.8 23:05.4
36 Alex Weill 1491 28 M 5 25-29 23:08.7 23:14.4
37 Hannah Hurlston Newberry FL 1984 16 F 1 15-19 23:17.2 23:19.9
38 Evan Meyer Gainesville FL 2311 14 M 7 10-14 23:18.5 23:20.7
39 Isaac Sia GAINESVILLE FL 1863 36 M 3 35-39 23:18.7 23:19.2
40 Thomas Lunden Gainesville FL 2060 22 M 2 20-24 23:38.8 23:44.7
41 Connor Kinsell Gainesville FL 2227 9 M 2 2- 9 23:45.9 23:52.6
42 Caleb Unold 1471 11 M 8 10-14 23:46.4 23:47.9
43 Miles Kinsell Gainesville FL 2228 37 M 4 35-39 23:47.1 23:55.3
44 Paul Smith Alachua FL 2092 47 M 3 45-49 23:51.1 23:53.6
45 Helen Claudio Gainesville FL 2231 33 F 1 30-34 23:52.8 24:05.5
46 Francee Laywell 1488 50 F 1 50-54 24:01.2 24:01.2
47 Tracie Blackford Newberry FL 2103 27 F 1 25-29 24:09.2 24:12.6
48 Brigit Dermott Gainesville FL 2160 43 F 1 40-44 24:10.6 24:26.8
49 Steve Fredman Hawthorne FL 1774 M 1 0- 1 24:10.9 24:31.1
50 Joe Eagleton Gainesville FL 2290 24 M 3 20-24 24:18.2 24:41.2
51 Marlon Landaverde Lake Mary FL 2090 18 M 7 15-19 24:19.8 24:38.2
52 Thomas Poirier, Sr Gainesville FL 2015 57 M 2 55-59 24:27.5 24:33.9
53 Nico Kaiser Gainesville FL 1971 9 M 3 2- 9 24:28.3 24:39.4
54 Shannon Stockton Gainesville FL 2062 18 F 2 15-19 24:30.5 24:37.9
55 Courtney Jadidian 1753 24 F 2 20-24 24:30.6 24:33.5
56 Loren House Gainesville FL 2025 53 M 3 50-54 24:34.2 24:38.4
57 Danilo Dias Gainesville FL 2117 28 M 6 25-29 24:38.6 24:44.9
58 Deawna Acra Gainesville FL 1858 18 F 3 15-19 24:39.0 24:43.2
59 Francisco Lopez Gainesville FL 2276 37 M 5 35-39 24:39.0 24:45.7
60 Thomas Williamson Gainesville FL 2212 25 M 7 25-29 24:39.5 24:43.5
61 Kristin Zoborski 1751 22 F 3 20-24 24:42.2 24:51.8
62 Christopher Herndon Mictnophy FL 1773 M 2 0- 1 24:44.6 24:52.6
63 Austin Rowe Gainesville FL 1919 5 M 4 2- 9 24:45.7 25:05.8
64 Casey Kumar 1495 23 M 4 20-24 24:55.1 24:56.9
65 John Edwards Newberry FL 1953 42 M 5 40-44 24:58.8 25:02.2
66 elizabeth steiner Ocala FL 1958 51 F 1 50-54 25:21.4 25:27.5
67 Phil Dodds Alachua FL 2238 38 M 6 35-39 25:30.0 25:48.3
68 karen rohlf reddick FL 2029 46 F 1 45-49 25:30.5 25:45.7
69 Alan Stevenson Gainesville FL 2022 32 M 2 30-34 25:33.9 25:53.8
70 christine bianculli-deriso ocala FL 2280 28 F 2 25-29 25:35.8 25:48.5
71 janice shultz gainesville FL 2257 46 F 2 45-49 25:37.7 26:11.2
72 James Fernandez Gainesville FL 1905 28 M 8 25-29 25:43.0 25:51.5
73 Clinton Jenkins Gainesville FL 2032 28 M 9 25-29 25:50.5 25:58.7
74 Joseph Lowry Newberry FL 2064 32 M 3 30-34 25:51.7 26:13.4
75 Paul Smith Gainesville FL 2122 45 M 4 45-49 25:54.8 26:38.9
76 Freddy Mullen Gainesville FL 2275 21 M 5 20-24 25:55.1 26:15.3
77 Bryan Rowe Gainesville FL 1918 12 M 9 10-14 25:59.0 26:19.9
78 Mallory Perrin Ocala FL 2034 26 F 3 25-29 26:00.6 26:06.7
79 Nathan Reeves Gainesville FL 2153 10 M 10 10-14 26:00.8 26:20.5
80 Kent Jones Gainesville FL 1881 45 M 5 45-49 26:03.5 26:16.9
81 Kaley Settle Gainesville FL 2203 13 F 1 10-14 26:07.3 26:15.1
82 Randy Settle Gainesville FL 2204 48 M 6 45-49 26:07.9 26:15.3
83 John Ross Bayport NY 2267 16 M 8 15-19 26:08.0 26:20.7
84 Richard Polo Bronson FL 2312 29 M 10 25-29 26:10.6 26:14.4
85 Natalie Morrison Gainesville FL 2224 23 F 4 20-24 26:20.5 26:37.9
86 Robin Fowler Gainesville FL 1856 38 F 1 35-39 26:22.9 26:32.5
87 Rachel Powell Gainesville FL 2255 20 F 5 20-24 26:24.4 26:43.9
88 Robin Politowicz Gainesville FL 2205 50 F 2 50-54 26:25.4 26:32.1
89 Tracy Cunningham Gainesville FL 1967 28 F 4 25-29 26:25.8 26:33.9
90 Alleigh Schlechter Gainesville FL 2223 22 F 6 20-24 26:27.0 26:46.1
91 Don Baker Ocala FL 1857 54 M 4 50-54 26:27.7 27:11.4
92 Ryan Reed Alachua FL 1743 9 M 5 2- 9 26:28.5 26:32.3
93 Kevin Peng 1768 14 M 11 10-14 26:29.9 26:36.6
94 Michael Copeland Gainesville FL 2184 29 M 11 25-29 26:33.9 27:14.1
95 Marybeth Pinter 1473 26 F 5 25-29 26:43.0 26:47.6
96 David Rowe Gainesville FL 1732 49 M 7 45-49 26:45.2 27:04.3
97 Max Fowler Gainesville FL 1855 12 M 12 10-14 26:57.4 27:07.6
98 Nathan Anderson Gainesville FL 2023 35 M 7 35-39 27:05.7 27:19.2
99 Alyssa Hernandez Gainesville FL 2320 19 F 4 15-19 27:07.0 27:20.9
100 Vicki Waldo Newberry FL 1978 38 F 2 35-39 27:07.6 27:26.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Laura Lowrimore Williston FL 2120 41 F 2 40-44 27:10.5 27:28.1
102 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 2076 65 M 1 65-69 27:10.9 27:17.7
103 Lindsay Hertel Gainesville FL 1874 27 F 6 25-29 27:12.9 27:25.4
104 Rene Hernandez Bradenton FL 2180 52 M 5 50-54 27:14.7 27:28.9
105 Harrison Schofill Gainesville FL 2164 39 M 8 35-39 27:16.2 27:35.4
106 Mike Wasik 1765 46 M 8 45-49 27:26.4 27:52.1
107 Christina Lake Archer FL 1754 32 F 2 30-34 27:27.3 27:51.4
108 Jonas Bish Gainesville FL 1757 8 M 6 2- 9 27:34.4 27:41.2
109 Max Bianculli Ocala FL 2001 15 M 9 15-19 27:38.0 27:50.9
110 Connor Sweeney Gainesville FL 2141 14 M 13 10-14 27:39.5 27:47.6
111 Katharine Johnson 1490 18 F 5 15-19 27:39.7 27:46.6
112 David Gritte Virginia Beach VA 2197 27 M 12 25-29 27:40.7 28:10.4
113 Richard Reitz Royal Palm Beach FL 2279 22 M 6 20-24 27:42.8 28:01.7
114 Michael Webster Gainesville FL 2026 22 M 7 20-24 27:43.5 28:00.9
115 Melanie Brunell Gainesville FL 2058 26 F 7 25-29 27:45.9 28:12.9
116 Nathalie Kanda Gainesville FL 1879 26 F 8 25-29 27:48.6 27:55.3
117 Peter Adams Gainesville FL 2098 40 M 6 40-44 27:51.1 28:32.4
118 Yohan Foo Gainesville FL 2008 9 M 7 2- 9 27:53.7 28:09.7
119 Cornell Foo Gainesville FL 2007 36 M 9 35-39 27:54.0 28:10.4
120 Brian Singleton Gainesville FL 1932 25 M 13 25-29 27:54.7 28:07.4
121 Sherry Screws Williston FL 2123 52 F 3 50-54 27:56.2 28:14.1
122 Jeanette Ciesla Gainesville FL 1769 32 F 3 30-34 28:05.1 28:33.6
123 Brice Moczygemba San Antonio TX 2323 50 M 6 50-54 28:05.1 28:43.8
124 Kendal Broad-Wright Mc Intosh FL 1767 45 F 3 45-49 28:06.4 28:25.3
125 Danielle Bianculli ocala FL 2028 23 F 7 20-24 28:09.6 28:15.9
126 Steve Mandakis Clearwater FL 2069 47 M 9 45-49 28:13.0 28:27.3
127 Victoria Pagan Gainesville FL 2229 46 F 4 45-49 28:14.1 28:20.4
128 Mary Sansalone Gainesville FL 2314 54 F 4 50-54 28:16.0 28:30.5
129 Anthony Bishop-Gylys Gainesville FL 2039 9 M 8 2- 9 28:27.5 28:44.7
130 MATT TISCHLER GAINESVILLE FL 2273 31 M 4 30-34 28:28.5 28:51.9
131 Albert Meyer 1485 67 M 2 65-69 28:36.6 28:39.5
132 Mike Cushing Gainesville FL 2004 26 M 14 25-29 28:36.6 29:10.6
133 Oded Eshel GAINESVILLE FL 2006 28 M 15 25-29 28:42.0 29:16.1
134 Rachel McGahey Gainesville FL 1963 24 F 8 20-24 28:44.5 29:10.7
135 Jarrod Doll Gainesville FL 1964 25 M 16 25-29 28:45.6 29:10.8
136 Micahel Hines Gainesville FL 2187 31 M 5 30-34 28:52.7 29:06.4
137 Anthony Hurley 1486 30 M 6 30-34 28:54.5 29:28.7
138 Meg Mandakis Clearwater FL 2068 46 F 5 45-49 28:56.2 29:10.6
139 Nicholas Dunn gainesville FL 2027 29 M 17 25-29 28:56.9 29:22.9
140 Charles Anchors, Jr. Gainesville FL 1739 43 M 7 40-44 28:58.1 29:23.2
141 Caroline Hamilton Newberry FL 2230 32 F 4 30-34 28:58.1 29:18.4
142 Amy Moczynski Gainesville FL 2108 26 F 9 25-29 28:58.4 29:07.2
143 shannon jernigan chiefland FL 2181 33 F 5 30-34 28:58.4 29:18.4
144 Ying Yi Zheng Gainesville FL 2139 27 F 10 25-29 29:03.4 29:08.7
145 Michelle Tringali Alachua FL 1960 30 F 6 30-34 29:06.6 29:48.8
146 Curtis Viselli 1749 22 M 8 20-24 29:08.1 29:20.3
147 Matthew Bishop-Gylys Gainesville FL 2038 7 M 9 2- 9 29:08.7 29:23.2
148 Gary Baker Morton IL 1866 62 M 1 60-64 29:10.4 29:41.9
149 David Gaisser Gaineville FL 1870 50 M 7 50-54 29:10.7 29:16.4
150 Julius Gylys Gainesville FL 1731 48 M 10 45-49 29:10.8 29:28.4
151 Safi Chalfin-Smith Gainesville FL 2309 9 F 2 2- 9 29:22.6 29:35.9
152 Caprice Knapp Gainesville FL 2176 37 F 3 35-39 29:23.7 29:34.8
153 Katie Campbell Gainesville FL 2191 19 F 6 15-19 29:31.5 29:51.5
154 Andrew Furlow Gainesville FL 2248 8 M 10 2- 9 29:32.0 29:35.2
155 Betsy McCafferty Gainesville FL 2249 47 F 6 45-49 29:32.2 29:54.4
156 Analise Banko Gainesville FL 2324 9 F 3 2- 9 29:33.6 29:44.2
157 Kristen Seymour Newberry FL 2161 32 F 7 30-34 29:35.7 30:01.4
158 Amanda Perez Gainesville FL 1864 22 F 9 20-24 29:36.4 29:57.4
159 Daphne Immele Minneapolis MN 2250 49 F 7 45-49 29:40.2 30:22.4
160 Kaylee Hutchison Gainesville FL 2158 22 F 10 20-24 29:43.2 29:57.9
161 Justin Glassman Gainesville FL 1734 9 M 11 2- 9 29:44.5 30:05.4
162 Natasha Hines Starke FL 1744 28 F 11 25-29 29:46.8 29:55.4
163 Nathan Furlow Gainesville FL 2247 10 M 14 10-14 29:46.9 29:53.2
164 Phil Wagner Gainesville FL 1752 45 M 11 45-49 29:47.2 30:27.7
165 Ben Glassman Gainesville FL 1733 10 M 15 10-14 29:47.7 30:05.3
166 Lisa Cunningham Worthington Springs FL 2241 44 F 3 40-44 29:48.6 30:20.3
167 Eileen Telford Gainesville FL 2093 59 F 1 55-59 29:51.0 30:11.6
168 Julie Furlow Gainesville FL 2240 48 F 8 45-49 29:52.6 29:58.8
169 Christine Provost Gainesville FL 2056 26 F 12 25-29 29:54.1 30:03.5
170 Ross Devlin Gainesville FL 2057 29 M 18 25-29 29:54.5 30:04.1
171 Michelle Samuel-Foo Gainesville FL 1968 35 F 4 35-39 30:00.0 30:18.7
172 Cameron Mahn Gainesville FL 1738 13 M 16 10-14 30:00.0 30:39.9
173 Deborah Sorgi Gainesville FL 2201 36 F 5 35-39 30:06.3 30:19.4
174 Dan Glassman Gainesville FL 1735 43 M 8 40-44 30:07.1 30:26.8
175 David O'Malley Gainesville FL 1974 60 M 2 60-64 30:11.8 30:43.7
176 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 2077 64 F 1 60-64 30:12.0 30:21.3
177 Lixia Chen Gainesville FL 2159 20 F 11 20-24 30:13.9 31:05.7
178 Laura Wasala Gainesville FL 2199 22 F 12 20-24 30:14.3 30:22.6
179 Pam Valcante 1497 54 F 5 50-54 30:18.5 30:29.1
180 Erin Ferguson Gainesville FL 1758 28 F 13 25-29 30:19.1 30:50.8
181 Kimberly Sanford 1492 34 F 8 30-34 30:21.7 30:30.9
182 Lois Ann Gilmore Janesville WI 1989 81 F 1 80-84 30:22.5 30:29.4
183 Alva Blake Alachua FL 2178 45 M 12 45-49 30:22.7 31:00.3
184 karen allman Gainesville FL 1888 65 F 1 65-69 30:23.1 30:32.9
185 Alyson Demers Gainesville FL 2183 24 F 13 20-24 30:26.3 31:07.4
186 Ann-Marie Robbins Gainesville FL 2018 36 F 6 35-39 30:37.5 31:04.9
187 Christine Fiske Whitman MA 2013 42 F 4 40-44 30:37.8 31:05.2
188 Brandi Hoover Micanopy FL 1925 30 F 9 30-34 30:40.9 31:19.3
189 Josef Kaiser Gainesville FL 1972 40 M 9 40-44 30:41.0 30:51.6
190 Jessica Palmer Gainesville FL 2135 24 F 14 20-24 30:42.6 31:11.1
191 Nick DeConna Gainesville FL 2202 29 M 19 25-29 31:02.2 31:16.7
192 Cynthia Mitchell Trenton FL 2213 32 F 10 30-34 31:02.5 31:32.1
193 Sara Manansala 1475 24 F 15 20-24 31:03.2 31:30.2
194 Amy Berton Gainesville FL 1762 32 F 11 30-34 31:05.1 31:15.6
195 Nicolyn Rohrer Lake Worth FL 2049 19 F 7 15-19 31:07.2 31:25.6
196 Allison Vitt Gainesville FL 1852 26 F 14 25-29 31:07.4 31:22.3
197 Chris Bainbridge Titusville FL 2089 49 M 13 45-49 31:07.5 31:35.2
198 Patricia Alba Gainesvillle FL 2235 57 F 2 55-59 31:07.7 31:41.9
199 Elli Alba Gainesvillle FL 2236 24 F 16 20-24 31:08.8 31:42.1
200 Jonathan Leftwich Newberry FL 2084 30 M 7 30-34 31:18.9 31:54.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 jennifer alberty summerfield FL 2101 35 F 7 35-39 31:23.3 31:40.2
202 Sean Lewis Gainesville FL 2186 46 M 14 45-49 31:25.6 31:54.5
203 Dana Yonge Ocala FL 2207 57 F 3 55-59 31:26.1 31:42.9
204 Jessica Judge Gainesville FL 2278 25 F 15 25-29 31:29.0 31:54.7
205 Carla Vidal GAINESVILLE FL 2277 24 F 17 20-24 31:31.9 31:57.4
206 Stephanie Belz 1474 22 F 18 20-24 31:33.5 31:45.7
207 Hyojin Kim Gainesville FL 1895 41 F 5 40-44 31:33.8 31:51.4
208 Payton Reddy Ocala FL 2300 10 M 17 10-14 31:37.7 31:42.9
209 Daren Johnson Ocala FL 2265 42 M 10 40-44 31:37.9 31:43.2
210 Whitney Oden Worthington Springs FL 2245 24 F 19 20-24 31:38.5 32:11.7
211 frank walters gainesville FL 1872 67 M 3 65-69 31:41.4 32:05.9
212 Carrie Brown Gainesville FL 1975 29 F 16 25-29 31:41.5 32:34.5
213 Gretchen Baker Gainesville FL 2234 27 F 17 25-29 31:43.9 32:00.4
214 Mary Bianculli Ocala FL 2002 16 F 8 15-19 31:52.3 32:04.7
215 Beals Steiner Ocala FL 2216 7 M 12 2- 9 31:55.2 32:08.7
216 Timothy Steiner Ocala FL 1985 20 M 9 20-24 31:56.2 32:09.4
217 Ashley Sarkees Gainesville FL 1854 11 F 2 10-14 31:57.2 32:48.2
218 Laura Gaisser Gaineville FL 1869 49 F 9 45-49 31:57.4 32:01.2
219 Brooks Nelson Gainesville FL 2131 35 M 10 35-39 31:58.9 32:22.6
220 Mojo Parent Gainesville FL 2292 10 M 18 10-14 32:06.6 32:17.4
221 Cassandra Davis High Springs FL 1922 57 F 4 55-59 32:09.7 32:47.4
222 Beth Feeley 1750 22 F 20 20-24 32:11.0 32:22.4
223 Dezen Jamin GAINESVILLE FL 2126 37 M 11 35-39 32:11.4 32:25.6
224 Lori Parent Gainesville FL 2291 40 F 6 40-44 32:15.4 32:26.1
225 Corina Guevara Gainesville FL 2019 38 F 8 35-39 32:19.0 32:25.4
226 Eric Poirier Gainesville FL 2317 35 M 12 35-39 32:20.6 32:48.6
227 Edesse Poirier Gainesville FL 2316 8 F 4 2- 9 32:20.7 32:48.7
228 Nicole Sparkman High Springs FL 1965 29 F 18 25-29 32:32.0 33:12.9
229 Jeremy Marquis St. Augustine FL 2114 26 M 20 25-29 32:35.3 32:57.7
230 Laura Marquis St. Augustine FL 2115 25 F 19 25-29 32:35.5 32:57.9
231 Kimberly Hawkins Gainesville FL 2211 24 F 21 20-24 32:36.3 32:59.9
232 Brian Nienolo Gainesville FL 1760 29 M 21 25-29 32:38.3 33:10.4
233 Stefanie Potter Gainesville FL 1962 27 F 20 25-29 32:38.3 33:21.7
234 Casey Deluca 1477 12 M 19 10-14 32:38.4 32:43.9
235 Alexandra Ruiz 1480 13 F 3 10-14 32:39.3 32:44.1
236 Debra Bianculli Ocala FL 2003 53 F 6 50-54 32:39.7 32:55.7
237 Melynda Rigdon Sebring FL 1959 39 F 9 35-39 32:42.1 32:59.4
238 Jason Andrews Sebring FL 1955 33 M 8 30-34 32:42.6 33:00.4
239 Aimee Andrews Sebring FL 1954 31 F 12 30-34 32:42.9 33:00.2
240 johna burgess Gainesville FL 1902 30 F 13 30-34 32:48.5 33:03.6
241 Giselle Edwards Gainesville FL 2055 13 F 4 10-14 32:49.4 33:03.4
242 Laura Robertson Gainesville FL 1761 44 F 7 40-44 32:50.8 33:38.7
243 Ujjal Bansel Gainesville FL 2087 38 M 13 35-39 32:55.8 33:14.9
244 Wayne Gilmore Janesville WI 1990 78 M 1 75-79 32:57.5 33:04.9
245 Bryce Christensen Gainesville FL 2287 10 M 20 10-14 33:00.0 33:28.3
246 Taylor Gray Coral Springs FL 1915 22 M 10 20-24 33:02.2 33:13.6
247 Matthew Christensen Gainesville FL 2286 34 M 9 30-34 33:03.4 33:29.7
248 Andrea Wright Gainesville FL 1899 11 F 5 10-14 33:06.7 33:11.9
249 Richard Bray High Springs FL 2150 53 M 8 50-54 33:11.0 33:55.4
250 Tim Gray Coral Springs FL 2321 54 M 9 50-54 33:11.7 33:24.2
251 Peyton Powell Worthington Springs FL 2244 17 M 10 15-19 33:12.2 33:41.4
252 Amy Harder High Springs FL 2024 32 F 14 30-34 33:15.5 33:46.2
253 Kaelyn Bednarz Gainesville FL 2162 25 F 21 25-29 33:15.8 33:38.2
254 Rebecca Rogers Gainesville FL 2163 26 F 22 25-29 33:16.1 33:38.1
255 Cassandra Romero Gainesville FL 1966 23 F 22 20-24 33:17.3 33:43.8
256 Nicole Fernandez Gainesville FL 1904 24 F 23 20-24 33:18.3 33:58.6
257 Nona Jones Gainesville FL 1912 29 F 23 25-29 33:27.2 33:48.4
258 Kristina Patten Gainesville FL 1766 36 F 10 35-39 33:29.2 33:42.1
259 Leslie Torres Newberry FL 1736 22 F 24 20-24 33:29.8 33:47.6
260 Molly Massey Worthington Springs FL 2119 36 F 11 35-39 33:32.7 33:56.4
261 Jeniffer Parrish Gainesville FL 2118 32 F 15 30-34 33:33.2 33:57.2
262 Morgan Emery Gainesville FL 1907 20 F 25 20-24 33:35.7 33:55.4
263 Jacqueline Ferber Gainesville FL 1883 55 F 5 55-59 33:36.0 34:00.9
264 Austin Landis Gainesville FL 1882 16 F 9 15-19 33:36.2 34:00.9
265 Noelle Elliott Gainesville FL 2097 26 F 24 25-29 33:43.2 34:01.9
266 Kara Fender Gainesville FL 2173 13 F 6 10-14 33:56.8 34:24.3
267 Lisa Gavidia Gainesville FL 2065 43 F 8 40-44 33:57.2 34:35.9
268 Marissa Kobylski Gainesville FL 2129 21 F 26 20-24 33:57.7 34:20.4
269 Linda Rocafort Gainesville FL 2174 32 F 16 30-34 33:59.2 34:11.7
270 Whitney Krueger Gainesville FL 1868 30 F 17 30-34 34:11.5 34:44.4
271 Deb Baker Morton IL 1867 56 F 6 55-59 34:11.9 34:44.9
272 Erica Dougherty gainesville FL 1998 25 F 25 25-29 34:17.4 34:39.1
273 Kevin Davis Belleview FL 1951 43 M 11 40-44 34:22.4 35:02.1
274 Page Painter Virginia Beach VA 2196 24 F 27 20-24 34:25.9 34:54.2
275 So Yen Jeong Gainesville FL 2154 20 F 28 20-24 34:26.5 35:18.2
276 Susan Kamelgarn Ormond Beach FL 1973 44 F 9 40-44 34:27.6 34:57.5
277 Sarah Nobles Newberry FL 2281 30 F 18 30-34 34:32.4 35:13.5
278 Taren Delisle Gainesville FL 2232 33 F 19 30-34 34:35.3 35:30.7
279 Shannon Curtis Gainesville FL 2125 21 F 29 20-24 34:37.1 34:59.7
280 Kristina Belvin Gainesville FL 2179 46 F 10 45-49 34:38.0 35:09.3
281 Caroline Caram Gainesville FL 1988 27 F 26 25-29 34:42.4 34:58.9
282 Lori Waxenberg Gainesville FL 1986 41 F 10 40-44 34:43.6 35:33.2
283 Sarah Weil Gainesville FL 2111 31 F 20 30-34 34:53.7 35:48.4
284 Ellen Donovan Alachua FL 2185 56 F 7 55-59 35:20.5 35:36.2
285 Sherry Rael Newberry FL 1982 27 F 27 25-29 35:34.1 36:19.1
286 Erin Sanders Bell FL 1498 28 F 28 25-29 35:37.8 36:21.5
287 Ashley Horowitz Gainesville FL 1948 23 F 30 20-24 35:40.3 35:54.7
288 Joy Nazworth 1496 21 F 31 20-24 35:40.8 36:21.7
289 Debra Hyatt Gainesville FL 2182 34 F 21 30-34 35:47.9 36:24.4
290 Kelly Fisher Gainesville FL 2116 30 F 22 30-34 35:56.9 36:42.5
291 Teresa Moczygemba San Antonio TX 1901 58 F 8 55-59 35:59.3 36:09.9
292 Nancy Eckert Gainesville FL 2288 61 F 2 60-64 35:59.4 36:17.9
293 Maureen Szymanski Gainesville FL 1956 52 F 7 50-54 35:59.7 36:37.2
294 Mark Szymanski Gainesville FL 1957 50 M 10 50-54 36:01.5 36:36.8
295 Kelley Kostano Gainesville FL 2200 45 F 11 45-49 36:01.8 36:38.6
296 Peggy Foreman Williston FL 2070 50 F 8 50-54 36:02.8 36:45.3
297 Heather Wert Gainesville FL 1861 24 F 32 20-24 36:03.2 36:24.9
298 Ana Holt Gainesville FL 1756 31 F 23 30-34 36:04.3 36:42.9
299 Abbey Worthington Worthington Springs FL 2242 17 F 10 15-19 36:10.1 36:42.7
300 David Powell Worthington Springs FL 2243 52 M 11 50-54 36:21.0 36:52.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Fred Cunningham Lake Butler FL 2246 69 M 4 65-69 36:21.7 36:52.4
302 Mallorie Gaughran Gainesville FL 2264 23 F 33 20-24 36:26.7 36:34.2
303 Michelle Emerick Newberry FL 1981 33 F 24 30-34 36:29.0 37:14.2
304 Marianne Preisler Gainesville FL 2170 47 F 12 45-49 36:31.2 36:42.1
305 Lynn Larkin Gainesville FL 2169 78 M 2 75-79 36:31.5 36:42.3
306 Unknown Partic. 310 310 M 3 0- 1 36:34.6 36:34.6
307 Maribeth Mangubat Jacksonville FL 2040 38 F 12 35-39 36:35.5 37:06.2
308 Melissa Heitzler Gainesville FL 2262 42 F 11 40-44 36:41.9 36:49.4
309 Harvey Goldstein Gainesville FL 1987 72 M 1 70-74 36:42.7 37:07.2
310 Suzanne West Hawthorne FL 2307 53 F 9 50-54 36:50.0 37:18.5
311 Miranda West Gainesville FL 2306 28 F 29 25-29 36:50.7 37:18.1
312 Kara Paulson Waldo FL 1759 25 F 30 25-29 36:54.9 37:26.6
313 Obie Spratling Gainesville FL 1741 71 M 3 70-74 36:58.7 37:20.3
314 Jordan Matich Gainesville FL 2157 22 F 34 20-24 37:02.4 37:21.3
315 Jada Marken Gainesville FL 2295 9 F 5 2- 9 37:06.5 37:45.0
316 Elisabeth Walters Gainesville FL 1921 23 F 35 20-24 37:06.5 37:45.2
317 Michael Vaught Gainesville FL 2266 22 M 11 20-24 37:07.7 37:45.1
318 Doug Marken Gainesville FL 2296 56 M 3 55-59 37:07.8 37:46.7
319 Katherine Cauthon Gainesville FL 2052 10 F 7 10-14 37:10.4 37:27.7
320 Gilbert Cauthon Gainesville FL 2051 42 M 12 40-44 37:11.2 37:27.6
321 Minna Lee Gainesville FL 2137 20 F 36 20-24 37:17.0 38:07.4
322 Rob Kidney Gainesville FL 2256 36 M 14 35-39 37:18.9 37:47.2
323 Diana Dodds Alachua FL 2237 39 F 13 35-39 37:21.8 37:44.2
324 Carlie Deluca 1476 10 F 8 10-14 37:23.4 37:28.9
325 Ian Filippi Gainesville FL 2044 9 M 13 2- 9 37:26.4 38:15.5
326 Robert Filippi Gainesville FL 2045 56 M 4 55-59 37:27.9 38:17.1
327 Jacqueline Ore Gainesville FL 1991 21 F 37 20-24 37:35.7 38:03.7
328 Maura Ciasulli Chiefland FL 1909 30 F 25 30-34 37:38.2 38:17.3
329 chanda jordan trenton FL 1976 41 F 12 40-44 37:41.0 37:56.2
330 Julie Smith Archer FL 2269 24 F 38 20-24 37:45.5 38:12.9
331 Ethan Ashurst Gainesville FL 2270 21 M 12 20-24 37:45.7 38:12.9
332 Karen Smith Archer FL 2268 46 F 13 45-49 37:46.1 38:12.8
333 Amanda Kent Gainesville FL 2289 24 F 39 20-24 37:53.5 38:16.4
334 Don Henesy Gainesville FL 2251 49 M 15 45-49 37:54.5 38:30.1
335 Keith Singleton Gainesville FL 2252 40 M 13 40-44 37:55.1 38:29.8
336 Eric Conrad Gainesville FL 2100 24 M 13 20-24 37:58.4 38:13.7
337 Rnea Jones Gainesville FL 1755 21 F 40 20-24 38:01.5 38:39.2
338 Ronnie Foreman Williston FL 2071 57 M 5 55-59 38:05.7 38:49.9
339 Dena Perry 1487 32 F 26 30-34 38:10.7 38:28.9
340 Rick Drummond Gainesville FL 2293 65 M 5 65-69 38:11.7 39:01.7
341 Erin Sanetz Gainesville FL 1889 36 F 14 35-39 38:13.4 39:02.9
342 Anthony Jackson 1493 28 M 22 25-29 38:18.7 38:54.4
343 Nakeema Simmons Gainesville FL 1931 25 F 31 25-29 38:19.2 38:54.7
344 Mark Gustafson Archer FL 2046 59 M 6 55-59 38:20.6 38:56.4
345 Rodney Smith Alachua FL 2167 62 M 3 60-64 38:23.3 38:57.7
346 Joy Powell Gainesville FL 2194 25 F 32 25-29 38:29.6 39:14.2
347 Jerry Ackerman Gainesville FL 2037 61 M 4 60-64 38:40.2 38:51.4
348 Sylvia Hayes Gainesville FL 2272 46 F 14 45-49 38:41.4 39:27.5
349 Leif Stringer Gainesville FL 2146 31 M 10 30-34 38:53.2 39:52.6
350 Bradley Steiner Ocala FL 2214 54 M 12 50-54 38:53.2 39:07.1
351 Stephanie Mammino Alachua FL 1771 30 F 27 30-34 38:53.8 39:08.9
352 Ken Enloe Oviedo FL 1772 56 M 7 55-59 38:54.0 39:08.7
353 Jorelle Laakso Gainesville FL 2143 29 F 33 25-29 38:55.2 39:52.4
354 Jennifer Cotton Gainesville FL 2144 36 F 15 35-39 38:55.5 39:52.2
355 Isabell Springer Gainesville FL 2145 50 F 10 50-54 38:55.8 39:52.4
356 Gabrielle Fellenz Gainesville FL 2219 35 F 16 35-39 39:03.8 39:26.7
357 Kristine Beringer st augustine FL 2107 39 F 17 35-39 39:21.1 39:21.1
358 Courtney Twist Gainesville FL 2132 22 F 41 20-24 39:23.4 39:38.9
359 Nancy Henry Gainesville FL 2075 49 F 15 45-49 39:25.2 40:12.7
360 Fawn Bryant Gainesville FL 2081 47 F 16 45-49 39:36.5 39:42.6
361 Ed Hurt Gainesville FL 2082 76 M 3 75-79 39:37.3 39:42.2
362 Liza Rothstein Gainesville FL 1746 15 F 11 15-19 39:42.9 40:07.2
363 Terri McCarthy Bayport NY 2011 52 F 11 50-54 39:54.0 40:18.2
364 Dylan Smith Alachua FL 2166 24 M 14 20-24 39:54.4 40:26.6
365 Paul Rothstein Gainesville FL 1747 57 M 8 55-59 39:56.4 40:19.9
366 Jillian Ward Gainesville FL 2017 27 F 34 25-29 40:05.6 40:23.3
367 Alison Glover APO AE 1952 37 F 18 35-39 40:06.0 40:39.2
368 Lois Semer Gainesville FL 2005 63 F 4 60-64 40:29.7 41:05.3
369 Shatavia Jenkins Gainesville FL 2042 29 F 35 25-29 40:30.0 40:38.5
370 Ann Marie Egan Trenton FL 1946 49 F 17 45-49 40:43.6 41:14.4
371 noah shultz gainesville FL 2260 12 M 21 10-14 40:54.7 41:30.7
372 robert shultz gainesville FL 2258 57 M 9 55-59 40:55.2 41:30.6
373 Kaitlyn Watson Gainesville FL 2096 8 F 6 2- 9 40:58.2 41:25.5
374 Jennifer Watson Gainesville FL 2095 39 F 19 35-39 40:58.9 41:25.7
375 Don Magyari Gainesville FL 2322 76 M 4 75-79 40:59.7 41:05.5
376 Maria Barrios Gainesville FL 2294 26 F 36 25-29 41:07.5 41:53.2
377 Kathleen Gustafson Gainesville FL 2124 45 F 18 45-49 41:13.9 41:35.4
378 Megan Marcotte Newberry FL 2010 17 F 12 15-19 41:17.5 41:42.4
379 NATALIE VERTUCCI GAINESVILLE FL 2165 61 F 5 60-64 41:17.5 42:03.7
380 Mary Marcotte Newberry FL 2009 53 F 12 50-54 41:18.0 41:42.6
381 Olivia Rothstein Gainesville FL 1745 13 F 9 10-14 41:37.8 42:01.3
382 Edwennia Britt Gainesville FL 1930 35 F 20 35-39 41:42.6 42:18.2
383 Suzanne Coluin Gainesville FL 1748 51 F 13 50-54 41:53.3 42:16.2
384 Carley Libby Lake Butler FL 2313 12 F 10 10-14 41:59.3 42:31.8
385 Semerah Berkly Gainesville FL 1924 40 F 13 40-44 42:06.5 42:44.7
386 Alyssa Szemer Gainesville FL 2134 21 F 42 20-24 42:23.8 42:41.5
387 Terri Wooten Trenton FL 1928 31 F 28 30-34 42:27.5 43:10.2
388 Derrich Wooten Trenton FL 1929 37 M 15 35-39 42:29.4 43:10.6
389 Marybeth Hammond daytona beach shores FL 2105 32 F 29 30-34 42:32.7 43:04.4
390 Leigha Fridley daytona beach shores FL 2106 25 F 37 25-29 42:34.3 43:04.1
391 Marcia Wiesel-Leary Gainesville FL 2209 60 F 6 60-64 42:34.3 43:13.2
392 Deborah Miller Gulf Hammock FL 1923 47 F 19 45-49 43:07.7 43:44.1
393 Amanda Barrett Gainesville FL 2086 28 F 38 25-29 43:16.6 43:47.2
394 Janet Bainbridge Titusville FL 2091 47 F 20 45-49 43:21.9 43:48.4
395 Kendra Hamilton Gainesville FL 1878 22 F 43 20-24 43:28.0 43:51.9
396 Ashley Whipple Gainesville FL 1877 25 F 39 25-29 43:49.7 44:14.2
397 Rebecca Reeves Gainesville FL 2152 14 F 11 10-14 44:04.9 44:30.2
398 Katie Clemen Newberry FL 2121 26 F 40 25-29 44:38.7 45:04.4
399 Frances Tanner Gainesville FL 2053 68 F 2 65-69 44:42.5 45:13.7
400 Mary Neiberger Gainesville FL 2054 59 F 9 55-59 44:43.3 45:13.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
401 Jennifer Stevenson Gainesville FL 2021 29 F 41 25-29 44:50.8 45:31.7
402 Diane Gagnon Gainesville FL 2066 26 F 42 25-29 44:51.5 45:16.6
403 phyllis gillette gainesville FL 1871 60 F 7 60-64 44:59.6 45:25.7
404 Marcus McDaniel Melrose FL 2189 25 M 23 25-29 45:23.4 45:35.7
405 Tiffany Bacon Gainesville FL 2190 26 F 43 25-29 45:23.4 45:36.1
406 Mary McDaniel Melrose FL 1873 23 F 44 20-24 45:23.6 45:35.9
407 Marie Andrada Gainesville FL 1898 39 F 21 35-39 45:25.8 45:54.8
408 Traci Van Deest Gainesville FL 2112 32 F 30 30-34 45:37.4 46:29.8
409 Christopher Aragon Gainesville FL 2263 24 M 15 20-24 45:41.4 46:00.1
410 Heidi Dublin Gainesville FL 1896 29 F 44 25-29 45:42.2 45:42.2
411 Nicholas Dublin Gainesville FL 1897 30 M 11 30-34 45:42.4 45:42.4
412 Stephanie Zoller Gainesville FL 2218 19 F 13 15-19 45:43.2 46:00.2
413 Jordan Reddy Ocala FL 2299 12 F 12 10-14 45:50.1 45:55.6
414 John Richie Gainesville FL 1926 38 M 16 35-39 46:10.2 46:49.4
415 Jeanne Gray Coral Springs FL 1916 55 F 10 55-59 46:11.4 47:00.6
416 Dana Baum Gainesville FL 2319 22 F 45 20-24 46:12.0 47:00.4
417 Janice Roberts Gainesville FL 2000 71 F 1 70-74 46:32.7 46:47.8
418 Christie Rogers Jacksonville FL 2063 28 F 45 25-29 46:45.2 47:13.2
419 Tatum Chandler 1763 18 F 14 15-19 46:45.4 46:58.8
420 Tracie Rogers Gainesville FL 2172 25 F 46 25-29 46:47.5 47:12.1
421 Kierstin Steiner Jacksonville FL 2104 18 F 15 15-19 47:12.9 47:28.2
422 Bridget Steiner Ocala FL 2215 9 F 7 2- 9 47:13.7 47:29.5
423 Yoora pak gainesville FL 2130 20 F 46 20-24 47:21.8 48:13.6
424 Yewon Kwak 1489 19 F 16 15-19 47:24.2 48:13.6
425 Min Song Gainesville FL 2155 19 F 17 15-19 47:36.7 48:27.7
426 Jennie Ackerman Gainesville FL 2036 59 F 11 55-59 47:39.2 47:51.7
427 Unknown Partic. 1776 1776 M 4 0- 1 47:43.2 48:36.1
428 Catherine Weldon Hawthorne FL 1775 49 F 21 45-49 47:43.5 48:35.7
429 Erin Metzler Jacksonville FL 1737 32 F 31 30-34 48:00.0 48:41.6
430 Pimnitah Visitdesotrakul Gainesville FL 2156 19 F 18 15-19 48:00.8 48:53.1
431 Ed Downey Gainesville FL 2030 55 M 10 55-59 48:29.7 49:19.1
432 Pam Primus Ocala FL 2014 53 F 14 50-54 48:37.3 49:17.4
433 Tracy Riggins Alachua FL 2226 41 F 14 40-44 48:53.4 49:45.2
434 Elizabeth Filippi Gainesville FL 2043 52 F 15 50-54 49:43.4 50:31.1
435 William Martin Gainesville FL 2305 56 M 11 55-59 50:36.0 51:29.6
436 Ana Fernandez Gainsville FL 1906 19 F 19 15-19 50:36.3 51:16.2
437 Jessica Fernandez Jacksonville FL 2210 28 F 47 25-29 50:36.7 51:16.2
438 Maggie Pickell Gainesville FL 2233 18 F 20 15-19 50:43.2 51:25.2
439 Suzanne Pickell Orlando FL 2050 40 F 15 40-44 50:44.2 51:24.7
440 Barbara Strayhorn Starke FL 2072 63 F 8 60-64 51:13.9 51:57.1
441 Ronald Folmer Earleton FL 1944 53 M 13 50-54 51:42.4 52:38.7
442 Hayley Kurz Gainesville FL 1914 12 F 13 10-14 51:43.5 52:38.7
443 Norma kerr Newberry FL 1997 55 F 12 55-59 52:07.6 52:44.2
444 Lorie Martin Brooker FL 1892 45 F 22 45-49 52:08.2 52:55.5
445 Douglas Martin Brooker FL 1893 48 M 16 45-49 52:09.0 52:55.9
446 Carrie Adams Gainesville FL 1499 38 F 22 35-39 52:25.7 53:14.2
447 Deborah Sullivan Williston FL 2113 44 F 16 40-44 52:28.0 53:11.2
448 Ana Elsberry Alachua FL 1903 43 F 17 40-44 52:28.1 53:11.7
449 Barbara Fay Gainesville FL 1937 60 F 9 60-64 52:39.7 53:35.3
450 Ha Nguyen Gainesville FL 1913 41 F 18 40-44 52:40.0 53:35.9
451 Michael Fay Gainesville FL 1938 61 M 5 60-64 52:40.1 53:35.3
452 Elizabeth Knizer Gainesville FL 1910 45 F 23 45-49 52:51.1 53:53.6
453 Emily Morrison Gainesville FL 2284 9 F 8 2- 9 52:51.5 53:40.2
454 Sue Morrison Gainesville FL 2282 45 F 24 45-49 52:53.5 53:40.4
455 Sally Palmi Gainesville FL 1936 56 F 13 55-59 52:56.0 53:51.1
456 Patrick Irby Gainesville FL 1941 27 M 24 25-29 52:56.6 53:56.2
457 Andrea Ruane Gainesville FL 1933 24 F 47 20-24 52:58.4 53:53.5
458 Tricia Kyzar Gainesville FL 1940 42 F 19 40-44 52:58.7 53:53.2
459 Dave Cerlanek Gainesville FL 1943 45 M 17 45-49 52:58.9 53:51.7
460 Ruth Findley Alachua FL 1935 30 F 32 30-34 53:00.1 53:54.3
461 Craig Morrison Gainesville FL 2283 52 M 14 50-54 53:00.2 53:47.9
462 Heather Martin Archer FL 1945 42 F 20 40-44 53:01.2 53:54.4
463 Deatra Spratling Gainesville FL 1742 60 F 2 60-64 53:35.5 54:07.3
464 Tracy Hess Gainesville FL 1927 35 F 23 35-39 53:38.0 54:18.5
465 Joanna Figley Gainesville FL 2274 56 F 14 55-59 55:47.5 56:34.2
466 jamie thomas gainesville FL 1996 33 F 33 30-34 56:02.3 56:36.5
467 Katie Hoover Gainesville FL 2221 43 F 21 40-44 56:11.3 56:41.2
468 Mark Hoover Gainesville FL 2222 47 M 18 45-49 56:12.3 56:41.7
469 Wendy Downey Gainesville FL 2031 55 F 15 55-59 56:51.8 57:41.5
470 Carol Batton Gainesville FL 1875 49 F 25 45-49 56:53.7 57:43.7
471 Susan Shewchuk Gainesville FL 2148 46 F 26 45-49 57:23.5 58:07.7
472 Faith Marion Gainesville FL 2147 30 F 34 30-34 57:33.0 58:16.8
473 Dan Cuesta Gainesville FL 2080 24 M 16 20-24 57:33.1 58:15.8
474 Calista Legeyt 1478 13 F 14 10-14 57:52.9 58:26.9
475 Fabiola Barrios 1479 M 5 0- 1 57:55.0 58:28.7