Beat the Sheriff 5K

Age Group Results

September 28, 2013


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claire Farnsworth Lecanto FLORIDA 346 14 17 19:57.2 19:57.2
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Connie James Lake Panasoffkee FL 166 47 52 22:30.1 22:30.1
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 mackenzie scordato inverness FL 278 9 50 22:18.3 22:18.3
2 Lauren Wood Inverness FL 422 9 84 23:43.9 23:43.9
3 Kaley Kjos Inverness FL 176 9 121 25:11.8 25:11.8
4 Bella Arnold Inverness FL 23 8 151 26:59.7 26:59.7
5 Kylie Grant Inverness FL 136 9 265 33:45.6 33:45.6
6 Destiny Hammerle Beverly Hills FL 143 9 314 37:26.9 37:26.9
7 Molly Seawell Hernando FL 280 9 332 38:41.1 38:41.1
8 Marleigh Miller Beverly Hills FL 210 9 335 38:54.1 38:54.1
9 Samanatha Chace Beverly Hills FL 385 9 361 42:33.9 42:33.9
10 Tristen Marcic Beverly Hills FL 195 7 362 42:34.6 42:34.6
11 Alicia Schaak Beverly Hills FL 273 9 364 42:52.1 42:52.1
12 Cassandra Arena Hernendo FL 21 8 385 52:24.7 52:24.7
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jillian Felton Citrus Springs FL 109 13 32 21:08.8 21:08.8
2 Braylee Spiddle Crystal River FL 302 12 41 21:44.5 21:44.5
3 Katerina Dubkowski Belleview FL 369 12 51 22:18.5 22:18.5
4 Savannah Bass Crystal River FL 31 12 77 23:25.2 23:25.2
5 Nicole Ervin Inverness FL 362 13 92 24:14.3 24:14.3
6 Cheyenne Dohner Crystal River FL 101 14 95 24:29.3 24:29.3
7 Savannah Maloney Inverness FL 193 13 100 24:41.3 24:41.3
8 Haley Waugh Hernando FL 328 13 118 25:08.6 25:08.6
9 Raeven Stoess Inverness FL 310 14 133 25:59.3 25:59.3
10 Meagan Siegfried Dunnellon FL 289 11 141 26:34.2 26:34.2
11 Rebecca Ferretti Inverness FL 112 11 143 26:47.1 26:47.1
12 Bryanna Largay 419 14 154 27:13.1 27:13.1
13 Taylor Grant Inverness FL 383 14 166 27:46.6 27:46.6
14 Jade Bittenbender Inverness FL 36 14 176 28:16.1 28:16.1
15 Lauren Philipps Inverness FL 239 14 182 28:26.1 28:26.1
16 Breanna Newhart Inverness FL 223 11 184 28:27.5 28:27.5
17 Maya Edgerton Inverness FL 106 12 197 29:11.7 29:11.7
18 Eva Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 268 11 198 29:11.9 29:11.9
19 Cadence Schultz Hernando FL 277 10 199 29:12.5 29:12.5
20 Hilary Schmidt 429 14 203 29:16.2 29:16.2
21 Macee Dixon 424 13 205 29:26.6 29:26.6
22 Lauren Honea Inverness FL 159 13 206 29:31.4 29:31.4
23 Makenzie Shaw Inverness FL 286 12 219 30:32.9 30:32.9
24 Lailah Slaght Inverness FL 294 13 222 30:39.8 30:39.8
25 PAIGE HOLT INVERNESS FL 157 12 224 30:54.1 30:54.1
26 Kaitlin Fitts Inverness FL 114 13 225 30:54.1 30:54.1
27 Emily Anderson Floral City FL 402 12 244 31:27.6 31:27.6
28 Madison Blankenship Dunnellon FL 38 11 256 32:32.8 32:32.8
29 Cassie Pleus Bushnell FL 355 12 289 35:02.1 35:02.1
30 Ashley Cannon Inverness FL 58 13 290 35:03.3 35:03.3
31 Natalie Miller Inverness FL 209 12 296 35:40.1 35:40.1
32 Aleiza Rome Beverly Hills FL 264 10 315 37:31.8 37:31.8
33 Allison Cornelius Hernando FL 79 13 327 38:22.9 38:22.9
34 Stacey Naugler Inverness FL 360 11 331 38:35.5 38:35.5
35 Holly Moore Inverness FL 217 12 337 38:54.9 38:54.9
36 Lexi Sevilla Benevrly Hills FL 285 11 339 38:58.1 38:58.1
37 Makayla Richardson Beverly Hills FL 255 10 342 39:23.6 39:23.6
38 Rebecca Jewell Hernando FL 394 12 343 39:30.3 39:30.3
39 Olivis Woodall Beverly Hills FL 335 10 347 40:14.9 40:14.9
40 Haileigh Carroll-Prater Beverly Hills FL 59 11 352 40:58.9 40:58.9
41 Jazmine Hoyt-Milot Beverly Hills FL 163 10 359 42:31.5 42:31.5
42 Abcydee Rome Beverly Hills VA 263 10 360 42:31.9 42:31.9
43 Madison Cassidy Inverness FL 61 13 366 45:24.1 45:24.1
44 Matison Smith Inverness FL 368 11 367 45:24.6 45:24.6
45 Nevaeh Hollin Beverly Hills FL 384 10 372 47:53.4 47:53.4
46 Kaitlynn Vacca Beverly Hills FL 324 10 377 50:08.1 50:08.1
47 Kayla Zell Hernando FL 337 10 388 58:41.8 58:41.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alyssa Weber Inverness FL 330 16 27 20:44.2 20:44.2
2 Kathleen Mattingly 348 16 66 23:00.1 23:00.1
3 Shanise Emanuel 353 16 76 23:25.1 23:25.1
4 Britny Vickers 352 17 78 23:26.3 23:26.3
5 Savannah Smith Hernando FL 296 17 90 24:09.4 24:09.4
6 Brianna Ellis 350 16 98 24:39.1 24:39.1
7 Megan Carbone 347 15 99 24:39.8 24:39.8
8 Rachel Ramm Hernando FL 251 15 102 24:47.0 24:47.0
9 Coral Butten FL 55 16 103 24:47.2 24:47.2
10 Alexis Hamilton Inverness FL 349 16 111 24:57.7 24:57.7
11 Leslie Diepen Inverness FL 98 17 119 25:09.6 25:09.6
12 Kaitlin Daly 351 15 128 25:39.4 25:39.4
13 Jonna Bond 344 17 134 25:59.8 25:59.8
14 Trelesha Simmons Hernando FL 291 17 136 26:01.5 26:01.5
15 Katelyn Place 341 18 148 26:56.9 26:56.9
16 Ashlyn Murray Beverly Hills FL 343 16 152 26:59.9 26:59.9
17 Hannah Schmidt Inverness FL 276 15 162 27:25.7 27:25.7
18 Desi Ferber 342 15 178 28:18.3 28:18.3
19 Amber Delich 340 17 185 28:30.3 28:30.3
20 Ivy Roush Bushnell FL 265 18 196 29:10.3 29:10.3
21 Neer Patel 345 16 211 29:48.5 29:48.5
22 Taylor Frowick Inverness FL 121 17 217 30:30.9 30:30.9
23 Kaycee Kinnard Inverness FL 174 16 218 30:30.9 30:30.9
24 Breanne Sidwell Homosassa FL 288 18 263 33:35.1 33:35.1
25 Jennifer Russell Morriston FL 271 15 298 35:50.3 35:50.3
26 Jessica Decker Inverness FL 91 19 351 40:48.6 40:48.6
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Heather Cogar Inverness FL 70 22 57 22:38.7 22:38.7
2 Jacquyn Seffern Crystal River FL 283 24 120 25:09.7 25:09.7
3 Joni Conigliaro Inverness FL 75 24 124 25:22.9 25:22.9
4 Magan Reedy Lawrenceville GA 252 23 129 25:41.4 25:41.4
5 Tiffany Hull Inverness FL 379 24 207 29:32.6 29:32.6
6 Brittany Dennis Apopka FL 94 22 241 31:16.2 31:16.2
7 KATRINA REXIN HOMOSASSA FL 254 23 253 32:19.4 32:19.4
8 Briana Bryan Inverness FL 53 22 264 33:41.4 33:41.4
9 Kayla Dacosta Crystal River FL 82 24 291 35:14.1 35:14.1
10 Kayla Langford Hernando FL 180 23 323 38:07.7 38:07.7
11 Rachel Fults Beverly Hills FL 122 24 355 41:20.3 41:20.3
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenny Gilman LECANTO FL 129 28 83 23:40.8 23:40.8
2 Stephanie Stevens Citrus Springs FL 304 28 191 29:03.8 29:03.8
3 Melissa Miller Inverness FL 399 26 194 29:06.6 29:06.6
4 Cortney Fountain Ocala FL 118 25 201 29:13.6 29:13.6
5 Nicolas Hesse Inverness FL 380 26 208 29:32.9 29:32.9
6 Chris Carson Homosassa FL 377 27 246 31:53.8 31:53.8
7 Kendra Lanier Beverly Hills FL 182 26 285 34:50.4 34:50.4
8 Erika Lazaro Ocala FL 356 26 294 35:34.8 35:34.8
9 Tracy Langford Tampa FL 181 25 317 37:34.4 37:34.4
10 Valerie Moore Hernando FL 215 28 336 38:54.5 38:54.5
11 Teddianne Goshorn Lecanto FL 133 29 348 40:27.1 40:27.1
12 Crystal Depoo Inverness FL 95 29 356 41:21.9 41:21.9
13 Emily Neal Hernando FL 376 26 370 47:50.4 47:50.4
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Terren Guess 426 30 47 22:05.5 22:05.5
2 Marissa Balderas Citrus Springs FL 374 31 101 24:43.5 24:43.5
3 Jessica Slaght Inverness FL 292 33 130 25:42.0 25:42.0
4 Kimberly Godding Lecanto FL 130 32 140 26:32.3 26:32.3
5 Christie Hicks Ocala FL 153 34 146 26:50.4 26:50.4
6 Cortney Pulley Beverly Hills FL 245 32 170 27:53.8 27:53.8
7 Jenny Brown Homosassa FL 49 34 181 28:23.4 28:23.4
8 Amanda Hallman Bushnell FL 141 32 210 29:48.5 29:48.5
9 Gabriella Negron Inverness FL 222 34 259 33:03.4 33:03.4
10 Sarah Lanthier 421 32 262 33:22.1 33:22.1
11 Michelle Marcic Beverly Hills FL 194 33 267 33:46.4 33:46.4
12 angela howe homosassa FL 162 31 283 34:44.3 34:44.3
13 Rhonda Orbaker The Villages FL 228 33 295 35:38.4 35:38.4
14 Jessica Broers Inverness FL 46 30 301 36:06.5 36:06.5
15 Dana Rise Inverness FL 257 34 305 36:20.9 36:20.9
16 Danielle Pugh Brooksville FL 244 31 368 47:10.3 47:10.3
17 Toya Robison Inverness FL 395 30 374 48:49.9 48:49.9
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Thompson Hernado FL 320 36 86 23:59.5 23:59.5
2 Ann Dill Crystal River FL 99 39 87 24:02.3 24:02.3
3 Lynne Howard Inverness FL 161 36 179 28:21.4 28:21.4
4 Donna Barrett Citrus Springs FL 29 35 190 28:50.3 28:50.3
5 Donna Bidlack Lecanto FL 35 39 209 29:45.6 29:45.6
6 Sheryl Pease Citrus Springs FL 235 38 249 32:08.8 32:08.8
7 Hollie Hulinek Bushnell FL 164 39 270 33:58.1 33:58.1
8 Heather Stevens Beverly Hills FL 305 36 275 34:15.6 34:15.6
9 Tara Von Staden Inverness FL 327 35 276 34:16.1 34:16.1
10 Sandy Smith Inverness FL 367 36 279 34:20.5 34:20.5
11 Kelly Andriano Cape Coral FL 14 38 280 34:25.4 34:25.4
12 Catherine Miller Inverness FL 387 37 299 35:51.9 35:51.9
13 Lisa Davenport Lake Panasoffkee FL 86 36 306 36:21.0 36:21.0
14 Amanda Swiderek Lady Lake FL 313 36 308 36:40.6 36:40.6
15 Sherri Absher Maitland FL 2 39 309 36:41.6 36:41.6
16 Kelly Blume Land O Lakes FL 40 36 310 37:00.4 37:00.4
17 Tina Cassidy Inverness FL 60 36 350 40:47.4 40:47.4
18 Michele Stens Inverness FL 303 38 354 41:18.1 41:18.1
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Linda Rodgers Inverness FL 262 41 108 24:53.6 24:53.6
2 Larissa Maloney Inverness FL 192 41 147 26:54.3 26:54.3
3 Jennifer Brooks Inverness FL 47 42 157 27:20.4 27:20.4
4 Jennifer Grow Inverness FL 139 43 163 27:27.8 27:27.8
5 April Mitcheltree Floral City FL 212 42 168 27:53.1 27:53.1
6 Erin Daly Hernando Beach FL 83 43 188 28:47.8 28:47.8
7 Mary Ellen Bass Crystal River FL 30 42 204 29:20.3 29:20.3
8 Michele Davidson Floral City FL 87 42 215 30:15.9 30:15.9
9 Jody Wilkinson Inverness FL 334 42 231 31:07.9 31:07.9
10 Kerri Zirin Beverly Hills FL 339 41 282 34:43.5 34:43.5
11 Nancy Weaver Inverness FL 329 40 284 34:46.5 34:46.5
12 Tara Dixon Inverness FL 425 40 300 35:56.9 35:56.9
13 Wendy Airey Hernando FL 3 42 326 38:08.7 38:08.7
14 Amy Hannell hernando FL 144 43 382 52:09.9 52:09.9
15 Catherine Arena Hernando FL 20 41 384 52:24.1 52:24.1
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Gandee Inverness FL 125 46 75 23:21.1 23:21.1
2 Laura Spain Hernando FL 301 45 81 23:30.2 23:30.2
3 Tracy Seffern Crystal River FL 282 45 116 25:07.3 25:07.3
4 Susan Schedel Hernando FL 275 47 161 27:24.3 27:24.3
5 Kathleen Blanchfill Inverness FL 37 48 200 29:13.2 29:13.2
6 Patricia Barbarow Inverness FL 28 46 248 32:00.6 32:00.6
7 Deirdre Barrett Beverly Hills FL 401 45 303 36:17.8 36:17.8
8 Julie Arcaro Fruitland Park FL 17 47 313 37:10.9 37:10.9
9 Denise Denick Beverly Hills FL 92 49 338 38:55.0 38:55.0
10 Catherine Bales Ocala FL 26 45 341 39:12.8 39:12.8
11 Karen Kunik Inverness FL 178 49 373 48:16.6 48:16.6
12 Laura Lopes 423 46 392 1:02:33.9 1:02:33.9
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Vickie Steuben Mount Dora FL 373 53 79 23:27.3 23:27.3
2 Carol Nicholas Lecanto FL 224 50 89 24:07.6 24:07.6
3 Marlene Tobin Inverness FL 397 53 114 25:06.1 25:06.1
4 Karen Tchir Beverly Hills FL 314 51 144 26:47.6 26:47.6
5 Lori Hon Inverness FL 158 54 169 27:53.1 27:53.1
6 Johanna Wheeler Homosassa FL 331 52 212 29:51.7 29:51.7
7 Marsha Mullen Inverness FL 218 51 273 34:09.6 34:09.6
8 Robyn Seawell Hernando FL 279 50 333 38:42.5 38:42.5
9 Deborah Reilly Inverness FL 253 51 344 39:37.3 39:37.3
10 ROBYN COLEMAN INVERNESS FL 71 54 345 40:04.8 40:04.8
11 Beth Cope Crystal River FL 78 51 391 1:02:31.5 1:02:31.5
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lesa Shelton Inverness FL 391 56 192 29:04.4 29:04.4
2 Lynn Ruis Oxford FL 269 55 239 31:09.6 31:09.6
3 Pam McPheeters Crystal River FL 366 57 369 47:38.3 47:38.3
4 Dianne Terry Homosassa WI 316 58 379 51:55.5 51:55.5
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Georgia Harris Inverness FL 145 60 274 34:11.8 34:11.8
2 Kenn Thornton Hernando f FL 321 64 334 38:49.4 38:49.4
3 Wylene Head Homosassa FL 150 64 381 52:00.6 52:00.6
4 Mary Ann Kuebler Hernando FL 177 62 389 58:50.7 58:50.7
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Holly Alexander Citrus Springs FL 4 66 104 24:50.1 24:50.1
2 Alice Kelly The Villages FL 169 65 132 25:58.1 25:58.1
3 Carolyn Zelonis The Villages FL 338 69 195 29:09.5 29:09.5
4 Linda Miller Inverness FL 208 69 292 35:20.1 35:20.1
5 Marion Unterweger Crystal River FL 388 67 349 40:38.6 40:38.6
6 Mary Hamilton Hernando FL 142 68 387 52:47.6 52:47.6
7 Janice Patterson Inverness FL 234 68 390 58:51.9 58:51.9
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Sands Dunnellon FL 406 71 260 33:11.5 33:11.5
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susie Moncrief Hernando FL 213 77 228 31:04.2 31:04.2
2 Betty Davis Inverness FL 88 78 357 41:32.9 41:32.9
3 Nancy Anderson Dunnellon FL 11 76 395 1:05:41.9 1:05:41.9
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brandon Harris Crystal River FL 431 17 1 16:52.0 16:52.0
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joel Rich Gainesville FL 386 44 2 17:27.9 17:27.9
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Logan Shaw Inverness FL 287 8 220 30:33.5 30:33.5
2 Ivan Flores-Estrada Beverly Hills FL 115 8 250 32:13.5 32:13.5
3 Joel Cook Inverness FL 76 8 261 33:21.3 33:21.3
4 Colton Gibson 414 6 266 33:45.6 33:45.6
5 Landon Hensley Inverness FL 361 6 268 33:47.8 33:47.8
6 Bryce Marden Leesburg FL 198 8 312 37:02.1 37:02.1
7 Anthony Perez Leesburg FL 237 9 316 37:33.5 37:33.5
8 Grayson Annis Hernando FL 15 7 325 38:08.5 38:08.5
9 Alex Naugler Inverness FL 359 8 330 38:33.2 38:33.2
10 Angel Perozzi Beverly Hills FL 238 8 358 42:28.4 42:28.4
11 Anthony Annis Hernando FL 16 9 363 42:48.1 42:48.1
12 Vincent Lahera Hernando FL 372 9 378 51:50.3 51:50.3
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Israel Diaz Inverness FL 97 13 24 20:31.2 20:31.2
2 Austin Fowler Inverness FL 403 14 25 20:32.2 20:32.2
3 Jacob Hensley Inverness FL 151 12 35 21:19.7 21:19.7
4 Dmitrius Rabel Inverness FL 249 11 49 22:18.1 22:18.1
5 Sean Murray Beverly Hills FL 400 12 59 22:41.3 22:41.3
6 Jarimyah Cook Inverness FL 77 10 112 25:02.6 25:02.6
7 John Bruty Citrus Springs FL 52 13 145 26:48.1 26:48.1
8 David Stevens Beverly Hills FL 307 12 165 27:38.3 27:38.3
9 Jakob Ganci Crystal River FL 124 14 173 28:13.5 28:13.5
10 Cole Harrison Crystal river FL 146 12 186 28:30.7 28:30.7
11 Isaiah Gonzalz Beverly Hills FL 132 11 187 28:34.6 28:34.6
12 Sabastian Rise Inverness FL 258 10 230 31:05.6 31:05.6
13 Christopher Phillips Beverly Hills FL 358 10 254 32:22.8 32:22.8
14 Jake Foreman Citrus Springs FL 117 12 255 32:29.9 32:29.9
15 Kalub Whitmire Beverly Hills FL 333 14 286 34:52.6 34:52.6
16 Chris Matser 411 14 287 34:56.3 34:56.3
17 Zachary Evanoski LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL 107 13 304 36:18.3 36:18.3
18 Gabe Blume Land O Lakes FL 42 13 324 38:07.9 38:07.9
19 Jacob Bauer Crystal River FL 32 13 328 38:26.5 38:26.5
20 Chuck Roberts Homosassa FL 260 13 329 38:26.9 38:26.9
21 Kyler Kjos Inverness FL 175 10 353 41:09.1 41:09.1
22 Andrew Schaak Beverly Hills FL 274 10 375 49:33.9 49:33.9
23 Nicholas Lahera Hernando FL 179 13 376 49:43.5 49:43.5
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AJ Bass Crystal River FL 390 15 3 17:54.8 17:54.8
2 Cameron Grant Inverness FL 137 16 4 17:55.3 17:55.3
3 James Amodie Spring Hill FL 6 17 5 18:16.6 18:16.6
4 Hunter Roessler 412 17 7 18:55.6 18:55.6
5 Calleb Russo Inverness FL 404 15 8 19:00.6 19:00.6
6 Corbin Clarke Inverness FL 68 17 9 19:02.8 19:02.8
7 Benjamin Crofonick 381 15 10 19:25.9 19:25.9
8 Stoney Maddox Bushnell FL 190 16 11 19:31.3 19:31.3
9 Dalton Dawson 428 15 12 19:34.6 19:34.6
10 Eriq Key Inverness FL 173 18 13 19:37.2 19:37.2
11 Richard Cernich Inverness FL 62 17 14 19:39.3 19:39.3
12 Corey Pollard Citrus Springs FL 241 18 15 19:39.8 19:39.8
13 Jonathan Dovi Inverness FL 103 15 18 19:58.0 19:58.0
14 Jeff Amodie Spring Hill FL 8 15 19 19:58.9 19:58.9
15 Garrett Adkins 427 17 20 19:59.6 19:59.6
16 Gunnar Consol Homosassa FL 418 15 21 20:02.8 20:02.8
17 James Cernich Inverness FL 63 17 22 20:05.3 20:05.3
18 James Januszewski Inverness FL 167 15 26 20:35.0 20:35.0
19 Austin Andrews Inverness FL 12 18 28 20:48.3 20:48.3
20 Zachary Rogers 415 16 34 21:15.3 21:15.3
21 Kevin Burns Inverness FL 54 15 36 21:23.9 21:23.9
22 Desmond Simmons Hernando FL 290 17 37 21:26.6 21:26.6
23 Jaret Gandee Inverness FL 126 15 38 21:27.0 21:27.0
24 Kyle Murray Beverly Hills FL 220 19 40 21:42.9 21:42.9
25 Narayan Seecharan 413 16 48 22:07.3 22:07.3
26 david Mclain Hernando FL 206 15 54 22:35.3 22:35.3
27 Matthew Kelley Inverness FL 168 16 58 22:38.7 22:38.7
28 Ricky Swain Brooksville FL 312 18 63 22:53.9 22:53.9
29 David Denick Beverly Hills FL 93 16 73 23:19.0 23:19.0
30 Trent Beagan Inverness FL 34 15 91 24:11.8 24:11.8
31 Devon Marden Leesburg FL 197 17 107 24:52.9 24:52.9
32 Avery Arduser Beverly Hills FL 18 18 126 25:34.3 25:34.3
33 Jeremiah Lovestrand Floral City FL 187 15 174 28:13.9 28:13.9
34 Joseph Davison Inverness FL 89 19 180 28:22.8 28:22.8
35 James Tully Lecanto FL 323 19 234 31:09.1 31:09.1
36 Ben Navarro Lecanto FL 221 19 258 32:52.4 32:52.4
37 Dustin Haugh Inverness FL 148 18 320 37:55.0 37:55.0
38 Christian Wesch 409 18 346 40:05.1 40:05.1
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eric Stiefeld Eustis FL 309 23 31 21:05.8 21:05.8
2 Tyler Burns 430 20 39 21:30.9 21:30.9
3 Kursten French Maitland FL 120 24 61 22:43.5 22:43.5
4 James Panetti jr. Lecanto FL 232 20 64 22:57.6 22:57.6
5 Aron Gonzalez Orlando FL 131 23 72 23:18.8 23:18.8
6 Josh Titus Inverness FL 382 24 96 24:29.6 24:29.6
7 Dalton Buxton Bushnell FL 56 22 110 24:57.0 24:57.0
8 Justin Williams Inverness FLORIDA 420 24 117 25:08.5 25:08.5
9 Michael Kelly Beverly Hills FL 170 23 142 26:46.1 26:46.1
10 Stephen M. Quinn Lecanto FL 247 23 229 31:05.4 31:05.4
11 Evan Marshall Inverness FL 200 23 232 31:08.5 31:08.5
12 Lee Rivenbark Floral City FL 259 22 235 31:09.1 31:09.1
13 Jacob Grey Brooksville FL 138 24 236 31:09.3 31:09.3
14 Austin Fisher Floral City FL 113 23 237 31:09.5 31:09.5
15 Joshua Brooks Eustis FL 48 22 242 31:18.9 31:18.9
16 Christopher Knight Inverness FL 378 21 271 33:58.2 33:58.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Anthony Seguin saint leo FL 284 28 65 22:58.9 22:58.9
2 Joshua Barr Beverly Hills FL 417 26 74 23:20.3 23:20.3
3 Joseph Estrada Beverly Hills FL 357 28 82 23:33.3 23:33.3
4 Brandon Shelton Orlando FL 392 29 193 29:04.6 29:04.6
5 Randy Herby Bushnell FL 152 29 238 31:09.5 31:09.5
6 Anthony Lee Sumterville FL 184 29 243 31:25.3 31:25.3
7 kyle Mansfield 408 27 251 32:14.9 32:14.9
8 Edward Hinderhofer Inverness FL 154 26 252 32:15.1 32:15.1
9 Michael Moore Inverness FL 216 28 277 34:18.9 34:18.9
10 Samantha Kelly Lauderhill FL 171 29 297 35:48.9 35:48.9
11 Chad Orbaker The Villages FL 229 26 307 36:40.6 36:40.6
12 Garrett Neal Hernando FL 375 27 371 47:50.6 47:50.6
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hetor Marengo Crystal River FL 199 30 6 18:42.6 18:42.6
2 Aidan Marshall Inverness FL 201 32 45 22:04.0 22:04.0
3 Joshua Slaght Inverness FL 293 31 56 22:38.1 22:38.1
4 John Hodgkins Lecanto FL 155 31 71 23:17.6 23:17.6
5 David Vieira Brooksville FL 325 33 80 23:28.0 23:28.0
6 Chester Pacana Dunnellon FL 230 31 93 24:19.1 24:19.1
7 Eddie Trygar Lecanto FL 322 34 97 24:30.3 24:30.3
8 Peter Doctor Weeki Wachee FL 100 31 137 26:04.5 26:04.5
9 Bruce Arnold Inverness FL 22 31 150 26:58.9 26:58.9
10 Jeff King Inverness FL 363 32 171 27:58.8 27:58.8
11 Justin Brashear Citrus Springs FL 43 32 293 35:29.1 35:29.1
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Reyson Felix Beverly Hills FL 108 35 16 19:48.0 19:48.0
2 Jody Gibson Inverness FL 127 35 29 20:49.7 20:49.7
3 Jeremy Laughlin Inverness FL 183 36 113 25:04.4 25:04.4
4 Robert Kelly Lauderhill FL 172 37 131 25:43.5 25:43.5
5 Josh Houston Inverness FL 160 37 138 26:13.7 26:13.7
6 Timothy Snedeker Lecanto FL 298 39 214 30:07.1 30:07.1
7 David Craig Stevens Citrus Springs FL 306 38 272 34:03.3 34:03.3
8 Craig Zacke lake panasoffkee FL 336 38 278 34:19.3 34:19.3
9 Michael Marden Leesburg FL 196 37 311 37:00.9 37:00.9
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Andriano Cape Coral FL 13 40 23 20:24.7 20:24.7
2 Todd Pennington Homosassa FL 236 42 33 21:13.8 21:13.8
3 mark gilman LECANTO FL 128 41 43 21:53.8 21:53.8
4 Artur Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 266 42 46 22:04.3 22:04.3
5 Kevin Foy Inverness FL 119 42 60 22:42.3 22:42.3
6 David Vincent Citrus Springs FL 326 41 62 22:49.4 22:49.4
7 Cole Thomas Inverness FL 318 42 67 23:03.4 23:03.4
8 Thomas Beagan Inverness FL 33 44 85 23:46.6 23:46.6
9 Chris De Libro Mount Dora FL 90 41 122 25:13.4 25:13.4
10 Justin Ferrara Citrus Springs FL 111 42 127 25:38.6 25:38.6
11 Todd Workman Crystal River FL 371 43 155 27:18.4 27:18.4
12 Ricky Grant Inverness FL 134 43 158 27:22.1 27:22.1
13 Jake Anderson Lake Panosoffkee FL 9 40 167 27:50.6 27:50.6
14 Scot Prater Wesley Chapel FL 242 42 202 29:15.9 29:15.9
15 Robert Russo Inverness FL 405 42 223 30:51.8 30:51.8
16 Shannon Phillips Inverness FL 240 44 322 38:07.1 38:07.1
17 Eric Head Lecanto FL 149 43 365 44:54.9 44:54.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joe Amodie Spring Hill FL 7 47 44 21:58.6 21:58.6
2 MARK DERA BEVERLY HILLS FL 96 49 53 22:31.0 22:31.0
3 Larry Grant Inverness FL 135 45 68 23:04.7 23:04.7
4 Bill Daly Hernando Beach FL 84 49 88 24:04.0 24:04.0
5 Allen Ashley Lake Panasoffkee FL 24 47 106 24:52.6 24:52.6
6 James Panetti Lecanto FL 231 48 135 25:59.9 25:59.9
7 David Bruty Citrus Springs FL 51 49 149 26:58.1 26:58.1
8 Mickey Dixon 416 46 159 27:22.3 27:22.3
9 Rick Swain Brooksville FL 311 48 160 27:22.6 27:22.6
10 Larry Ferber Floral City FL 389 47 177 28:18.1 28:18.1
11 John Clark Inverness FL 67 48 233 31:08.6 31:08.6
12 Chuck Roberts Homosassa FL 261 45 240 31:11.3 31:11.3
13 Charles Nuqvi Inverness FL 227 49 281 34:27.6 34:27.6
14 Patrick Thomas Inverness FL 319 45 383 52:11.4 52:11.4
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 George L'Heureux Hernando FL 185 53 69 23:09.9 23:09.9
2 BRIAN COLEMAN INVERNESS FL 72 51 105 24:50.2 24:50.2
3 Ed Lloyd Inverness FL 186 54 125 25:28.6 25:28.6
4 Tom Tchir Beverly Hills FL 315 50 153 27:08.1 27:08.1
5 Dennis Flanigan Inverness FL 364 52 156 27:19.8 27:19.8
6 Jon Bushnell Citrus Springs FL 393 50 175 28:14.1 28:14.1
7 Bill Combs Brooksville FL 74 54 216 30:27.4 30:27.4
8 Mike Mullen Inverness FL 219 52 245 31:48.7 31:48.7
9 Terry Corbin 370 52 257 32:50.6 32:50.6
10 Chris Matser 410 52 319 37:49.6 37:49.6
11 Stephen Quinn Lecanto FL 246 54 380 51:56.5 51:56.5
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 mark cochran gainesville FL 69 56 30 20:52.3 20:52.3
2 Tom Presnick Inverness FL 243 55 55 22:36.2 22:36.2
3 Fred Snowman Micanopy FL 299 58 94 24:24.1 24:24.1
4 Jeffrey Dawsy Inverness FL 1 57 123 25:16.6 25:16.6
5 alan mcallister inverness FL 202 58 213 29:52.0 29:52.0
6 Hurn Brian Lecanto FL 45 56 247 32:00.1 32:00.1
7 Bob Blume Inverness FL 41 59 269 33:57.4 33:57.4
8 Kenneth Clamer Lecanto FL 65 57 302 36:07.7 36:07.7
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lawrence Watson Spring Hill FL 398 64 42 21:49.3 21:49.3
2 Ronald Lubosco Brooksville FL 189 61 115 25:06.7 25:06.7
3 Randy Riggleman Citrus Springs FL 256 61 139 26:14.8 26:14.8
4 Don Kern Spring Hill FL 396 62 183 28:26.3 28:26.3
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Phil Smolinski Inverness FL 297 66 70 23:12.8 23:12.8
2 Dave P Folds Brooksville FL 116 68 109 24:55.1 24:55.1
3 James Czerwinski Inverness FL 81 65 172 28:08.6 28:08.6
4 frank mccann THE VILLAGES FL 203 67 221 30:36.6 30:36.6
5 Charles Cangialosi Leesburg FL 57 66 318 37:40.1 37:40.1
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Bales Ocala FL 25 70 226 30:57.1 30:57.1
2 David Hastings Crystal River FL 147 73 227 30:59.0 30:59.0
3 Roy Smith Inglis FL 295 71 288 34:59.5 34:59.5
4 Paul Dorey Hernando FL 102 73 340 39:08.4 39:08.4
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Larry Miller Brooksville FL 207 77 189 28:48.8 28:48.8
2 Thomas Moncrief Hernando FL 214 78 386 52:45.8 52:45.8
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ken Halling Spring Hill FL 140 80 164 27:31.8 27:31.8
2 Phil Radford The Villages FL 250 81 321 38:01.4 38:01.4
Top

Male 85 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Augie Jackson Nobleton FL 165 85 393 1:05:40.8 1:05:40.8
2 Malcolm Anderson Dunnellon FL 10 88 394 1:05:41.2 1:05:41.2