Beat the Sheriff 5K

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2013


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brandon Harris Crystal River FL 431 17 M 1 Top Fin 16:52.0 16:52.0
2 Joel Rich Gainesville FL 386 44 M 1 Top Fin 17:27.9 17:27.9
3 AJ Bass Crystal River FL 390 15 M 1 15-19 17:54.8 17:54.8
4 Cameron Grant Inverness FL 137 16 M 2 15-19 17:55.3 17:55.3
5 James Amodie Spring Hill FL 6 17 M 3 15-19 18:16.6 18:16.6
6 Hetor Marengo Crystal River FL 199 30 M 1 30-34 18:42.6 18:42.6
7 Hunter Roessler 412 17 M 4 15-19 18:55.6 18:55.6
8 Calleb Russo Inverness FL 404 15 M 5 15-19 19:00.6 19:00.6
9 Corbin Clarke Inverness FL 68 17 M 6 15-19 19:02.8 19:02.8
10 Benjamin Crofonick 381 15 M 7 15-19 19:25.9 19:25.9
11 Stoney Maddox Bushnell FL 190 16 M 8 15-19 19:31.3 19:31.3
12 Dalton Dawson 428 15 M 9 15-19 19:34.6 19:34.6
13 Eriq Key Inverness FL 173 18 M 10 15-19 19:37.2 19:37.2
14 Richard Cernich Inverness FL 62 17 M 11 15-19 19:39.3 19:39.3
15 Corey Pollard Citrus Springs FL 241 18 M 12 15-19 19:39.8 19:39.8
16 Reyson Felix Beverly Hills FL 108 35 M 1 35-39 19:48.0 19:48.0
17 Claire Farnsworth Lecanto FLORIDA 346 14 F 1 Top Fin 19:57.2 19:57.2
18 Jonathan Dovi Inverness FL 103 15 M 13 15-19 19:58.0 19:58.0
19 Jeff Amodie Spring Hill FL 8 15 M 14 15-19 19:58.9 19:58.9
20 Garrett Adkins 427 17 M 15 15-19 19:59.6 19:59.6
21 Gunnar Consol Homosassa FL 418 15 M 16 15-19 20:02.8 20:02.8
22 James Cernich Inverness FL 63 17 M 17 15-19 20:05.3 20:05.3
23 Michael Andriano Cape Coral FL 13 40 M 1 40-44 20:24.7 20:24.7
24 Israel Diaz Inverness FL 97 13 M 1 10-14 20:31.2 20:31.2
25 Austin Fowler Inverness FL 403 14 M 2 10-14 20:32.2 20:32.2
26 James Januszewski Inverness FL 167 15 M 18 15-19 20:35.0 20:35.0
27 Alyssa Weber Inverness FL 330 16 F 1 15-19 20:44.2 20:44.2
28 Austin Andrews Inverness FL 12 18 M 19 15-19 20:48.3 20:48.3
29 Jody Gibson Inverness FL 127 35 M 2 35-39 20:49.7 20:49.7
30 mark cochran gainesville FL 69 56 M 1 55-59 20:52.3 20:52.3
31 Eric Stiefeld Eustis FL 309 23 M 1 20-24 21:05.8 21:05.8
32 Jillian Felton Citrus Springs FL 109 13 F 1 10-14 21:08.8 21:08.8
33 Todd Pennington Homosassa FL 236 42 M 2 40-44 21:13.8 21:13.8
34 Zachary Rogers 415 16 M 20 15-19 21:15.3 21:15.3
35 Jacob Hensley Inverness FL 151 12 M 3 10-14 21:19.7 21:19.7
36 Kevin Burns Inverness FL 54 15 M 21 15-19 21:23.9 21:23.9
37 Desmond Simmons Hernando FL 290 17 M 22 15-19 21:26.6 21:26.6
38 Jaret Gandee Inverness FL 126 15 M 23 15-19 21:27.0 21:27.0
39 Tyler Burns 430 20 M 2 20-24 21:30.9 21:30.9
40 Kyle Murray Beverly Hills FL 220 19 M 24 15-19 21:42.9 21:42.9
41 Braylee Spiddle Crystal River FL 302 12 F 2 10-14 21:44.5 21:44.5
42 Lawrence Watson Spring Hill FL 398 64 M 1 60-64 21:49.3 21:49.3
43 mark gilman LECANTO FL 128 41 M 3 40-44 21:53.8 21:53.8
44 Joe Amodie Spring Hill FL 7 47 M 1 45-49 21:58.6 21:58.6
45 Aidan Marshall Inverness FL 201 32 M 2 30-34 22:04.0 22:04.0
46 Artur Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 266 42 M 4 40-44 22:04.3 22:04.3
47 Terren Guess 426 30 F 1 30-34 22:05.5 22:05.5
48 Narayan Seecharan 413 16 M 25 15-19 22:07.3 22:07.3
49 Dmitrius Rabel Inverness FL 249 11 M 4 10-14 22:18.1 22:18.1
50 mackenzie scordato inverness FL 278 9 F 1 0- 9 22:18.3 22:18.3
51 Katerina Dubkowski Belleview FL 369 12 F 3 10-14 22:18.5 22:18.5
52 Connie James Lake Panasoffkee FL 166 47 F 1 Top Fin 22:30.1 22:30.1
53 MARK DERA BEVERLY HILLS FL 96 49 M 2 45-49 22:31.0 22:31.0
54 david Mclain Hernando FL 206 15 M 26 15-19 22:35.3 22:35.3
55 Tom Presnick Inverness FL 243 55 M 2 55-59 22:36.2 22:36.2
56 Joshua Slaght Inverness FL 293 31 M 3 30-34 22:38.1 22:38.1
57 Heather Cogar Inverness FL 70 22 F 1 20-24 22:38.7 22:38.7
58 Matthew Kelley Inverness FL 168 16 M 27 15-19 22:38.7 22:38.7
59 Sean Murray Beverly Hills FL 400 12 M 5 10-14 22:41.3 22:41.3
60 Kevin Foy Inverness FL 119 42 M 5 40-44 22:42.3 22:42.3
61 Kursten French Maitland FL 120 24 M 3 20-24 22:43.5 22:43.5
62 David Vincent Citrus Springs FL 326 41 M 6 40-44 22:49.4 22:49.4
63 Ricky Swain Brooksville FL 312 18 M 28 15-19 22:53.9 22:53.9
64 James Panetti jr. Lecanto FL 232 20 M 4 20-24 22:57.6 22:57.6
65 Anthony Seguin saint leo FL 284 28 M 1 25-29 22:58.9 22:58.9
66 Kathleen Mattingly 348 16 F 2 15-19 23:00.1 23:00.1
67 Cole Thomas Inverness FL 318 42 M 7 40-44 23:03.4 23:03.4
68 Larry Grant Inverness FL 135 45 M 3 45-49 23:04.7 23:04.7
69 George L'Heureux Hernando FL 185 53 M 1 50-54 23:09.9 23:09.9
70 Phil Smolinski Inverness FL 297 66 M 1 65-69 23:12.8 23:12.8
71 John Hodgkins Lecanto FL 155 31 M 4 30-34 23:17.6 23:17.6
72 Aron Gonzalez Orlando FL 131 23 M 5 20-24 23:18.8 23:18.8
73 David Denick Beverly Hills FL 93 16 M 29 15-19 23:19.0 23:19.0
74 Joshua Barr Beverly Hills FL 417 26 M 2 25-29 23:20.3 23:20.3
75 Mary Gandee Inverness FL 125 46 F 1 45-49 23:21.1 23:21.1
76 Shanise Emanuel 353 16 F 3 15-19 23:25.1 23:25.1
77 Savannah Bass Crystal River FL 31 12 F 4 10-14 23:25.2 23:25.2
78 Britny Vickers 352 17 F 4 15-19 23:26.3 23:26.3
79 Vickie Steuben Mount Dora FL 373 53 F 1 50-54 23:27.3 23:27.3
80 David Vieira Brooksville FL 325 33 M 5 30-34 23:28.0 23:28.0
81 Laura Spain Hernando FL 301 45 F 2 45-49 23:30.2 23:30.2
82 Joseph Estrada Beverly Hills FL 357 28 M 3 25-29 23:33.3 23:33.3
83 Jenny Gilman LECANTO FL 129 28 F 1 25-29 23:40.8 23:40.8
84 Lauren Wood Inverness FL 422 9 F 2 0- 9 23:43.9 23:43.9
85 Thomas Beagan Inverness FL 33 44 M 8 40-44 23:46.6 23:46.6
86 Sarah Thompson Hernado FL 320 36 F 1 35-39 23:59.5 23:59.5
87 Ann Dill Crystal River FL 99 39 F 2 35-39 24:02.3 24:02.3
88 Bill Daly Hernando Beach FL 84 49 M 4 45-49 24:04.0 24:04.0
89 Carol Nicholas Lecanto FL 224 50 F 2 50-54 24:07.6 24:07.6
90 Savannah Smith Hernando FL 296 17 F 5 15-19 24:09.4 24:09.4
91 Trent Beagan Inverness FL 34 15 M 30 15-19 24:11.8 24:11.8
92 Nicole Ervin Inverness FL 362 13 F 5 10-14 24:14.3 24:14.3
93 Chester Pacana Dunnellon FL 230 31 M 6 30-34 24:19.1 24:19.1
94 Fred Snowman Micanopy FL 299 58 M 3 55-59 24:24.1 24:24.1
95 Cheyenne Dohner Crystal River FL 101 14 F 6 10-14 24:29.3 24:29.3
96 Josh Titus Inverness FL 382 24 M 6 20-24 24:29.6 24:29.6
97 Eddie Trygar Lecanto FL 322 34 M 7 30-34 24:30.3 24:30.3
98 Brianna Ellis 350 16 F 6 15-19 24:39.1 24:39.1
99 Megan Carbone 347 15 F 7 15-19 24:39.8 24:39.8
100 Savannah Maloney Inverness FL 193 13 F 7 10-14 24:41.3 24:41.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Marissa Balderas Citrus Springs FL 374 31 F 2 30-34 24:43.5 24:43.5
102 Rachel Ramm Hernando FL 251 15 F 8 15-19 24:47.0 24:47.0
103 Coral Butten FL 55 16 F 9 15-19 24:47.2 24:47.2
104 Holly Alexander Citrus Springs FL 4 66 F 1 65-69 24:50.1 24:50.1
105 BRIAN COLEMAN INVERNESS FL 72 51 M 2 50-54 24:50.2 24:50.2
106 Allen Ashley Lake Panasoffkee FL 24 47 M 5 45-49 24:52.6 24:52.6
107 Devon Marden Leesburg FL 197 17 M 31 15-19 24:52.9 24:52.9
108 Linda Rodgers Inverness FL 262 41 F 1 40-44 24:53.6 24:53.6
109 Dave P Folds Brooksville FL 116 68 M 2 65-69 24:55.1 24:55.1
110 Dalton Buxton Bushnell FL 56 22 M 7 20-24 24:57.0 24:57.0
111 Alexis Hamilton Inverness FL 349 16 F 10 15-19 24:57.7 24:57.7
112 Jarimyah Cook Inverness FL 77 10 M 6 10-14 25:02.6 25:02.6
113 Jeremy Laughlin Inverness FL 183 36 M 3 35-39 25:04.4 25:04.4
114 Marlene Tobin Inverness FL 397 53 F 3 50-54 25:06.1 25:06.1
115 Ronald Lubosco Brooksville FL 189 61 M 2 60-64 25:06.7 25:06.7
116 Tracy Seffern Crystal River FL 282 45 F 3 45-49 25:07.3 25:07.3
117 Justin Williams Inverness FLORIDA 420 24 M 8 20-24 25:08.5 25:08.5
118 Haley Waugh Hernando FL 328 13 F 8 10-14 25:08.6 25:08.6
119 Leslie Diepen Inverness FL 98 17 F 11 15-19 25:09.6 25:09.6
120 Jacquyn Seffern Crystal River FL 283 24 F 2 20-24 25:09.7 25:09.7
121 Kaley Kjos Inverness FL 176 9 F 3 0- 9 25:11.8 25:11.8
122 Chris De Libro Mount Dora FL 90 41 M 9 40-44 25:13.4 25:13.4
123 Jeffrey Dawsy Inverness FL 1 57 M 4 55-59 25:16.6 25:16.6
124 Joni Conigliaro Inverness FL 75 24 F 3 20-24 25:22.9 25:22.9
125 Ed Lloyd Inverness FL 186 54 M 3 50-54 25:28.6 25:28.6
126 Avery Arduser Beverly Hills FL 18 18 M 32 15-19 25:34.3 25:34.3
127 Justin Ferrara Citrus Springs FL 111 42 M 10 40-44 25:38.6 25:38.6
128 Kaitlin Daly 351 15 F 12 15-19 25:39.4 25:39.4
129 Magan Reedy Lawrenceville GA 252 23 F 4 20-24 25:41.4 25:41.4
130 Jessica Slaght Inverness FL 292 33 F 3 30-34 25:42.0 25:42.0
131 Robert Kelly Lauderhill FL 172 37 M 4 35-39 25:43.5 25:43.5
132 Alice Kelly The Villages FL 169 65 F 2 65-69 25:58.1 25:58.1
133 Raeven Stoess Inverness FL 310 14 F 9 10-14 25:59.3 25:59.3
134 Jonna Bond 344 17 F 13 15-19 25:59.8 25:59.8
135 James Panetti Lecanto FL 231 48 M 6 45-49 25:59.9 25:59.9
136 Trelesha Simmons Hernando FL 291 17 F 14 15-19 26:01.5 26:01.5
137 Peter Doctor Weeki Wachee FL 100 31 M 8 30-34 26:04.5 26:04.5
138 Josh Houston Inverness FL 160 37 M 5 35-39 26:13.7 26:13.7
139 Randy Riggleman Citrus Springs FL 256 61 M 3 60-64 26:14.8 26:14.8
140 Kimberly Godding Lecanto FL 130 32 F 4 30-34 26:32.3 26:32.3
141 Meagan Siegfried Dunnellon FL 289 11 F 10 10-14 26:34.2 26:34.2
142 Michael Kelly Beverly Hills FL 170 23 M 9 20-24 26:46.1 26:46.1
143 Rebecca Ferretti Inverness FL 112 11 F 11 10-14 26:47.1 26:47.1
144 Karen Tchir Beverly Hills FL 314 51 F 4 50-54 26:47.6 26:47.6
145 John Bruty Citrus Springs FL 52 13 M 7 10-14 26:48.1 26:48.1
146 Christie Hicks Ocala FL 153 34 F 5 30-34 26:50.4 26:50.4
147 Larissa Maloney Inverness FL 192 41 F 2 40-44 26:54.3 26:54.3
148 Katelyn Place 341 18 F 15 15-19 26:56.9 26:56.9
149 David Bruty Citrus Springs FL 51 49 M 7 45-49 26:58.1 26:58.1
150 Bruce Arnold Inverness FL 22 31 M 9 30-34 26:58.9 26:58.9
151 Bella Arnold Inverness FL 23 8 F 4 0- 9 26:59.7 26:59.7
152 Ashlyn Murray Beverly Hills FL 343 16 F 16 15-19 26:59.9 26:59.9
153 Tom Tchir Beverly Hills FL 315 50 M 4 50-54 27:08.1 27:08.1
154 Bryanna Largay 419 14 F 12 10-14 27:13.1 27:13.1
155 Todd Workman Crystal River FL 371 43 M 11 40-44 27:18.4 27:18.4
156 Dennis Flanigan Inverness FL 364 52 M 5 50-54 27:19.8 27:19.8
157 Jennifer Brooks Inverness FL 47 42 F 3 40-44 27:20.4 27:20.4
158 Ricky Grant Inverness FL 134 43 M 12 40-44 27:22.1 27:22.1
159 Mickey Dixon 416 46 M 8 45-49 27:22.3 27:22.3
160 Rick Swain Brooksville FL 311 48 M 9 45-49 27:22.6 27:22.6
161 Susan Schedel Hernando FL 275 47 F 4 45-49 27:24.3 27:24.3
162 Hannah Schmidt Inverness FL 276 15 F 17 15-19 27:25.7 27:25.7
163 Jennifer Grow Inverness FL 139 43 F 4 40-44 27:27.8 27:27.8
164 Ken Halling Spring Hill FL 140 80 M 1 80-84 27:31.8 27:31.8
165 David Stevens Beverly Hills FL 307 12 M 8 10-14 27:38.3 27:38.3
166 Taylor Grant Inverness FL 383 14 F 13 10-14 27:46.6 27:46.6
167 Jake Anderson Lake Panosoffkee FL 9 40 M 13 40-44 27:50.6 27:50.6
168 April Mitcheltree Floral City FL 212 42 F 5 40-44 27:53.1 27:53.1
169 Lori Hon Inverness FL 158 54 F 5 50-54 27:53.1 27:53.1
170 Cortney Pulley Beverly Hills FL 245 32 F 6 30-34 27:53.8 27:53.8
171 Jeff King Inverness FL 363 32 M 10 30-34 27:58.8 27:58.8
172 James Czerwinski Inverness FL 81 65 M 3 65-69 28:08.6 28:08.6
173 Jakob Ganci Crystal River FL 124 14 M 9 10-14 28:13.5 28:13.5
174 Jeremiah Lovestrand Floral City FL 187 15 M 33 15-19 28:13.9 28:13.9
175 Jon Bushnell Citrus Springs FL 393 50 M 6 50-54 28:14.1 28:14.1
176 Jade Bittenbender Inverness FL 36 14 F 14 10-14 28:16.1 28:16.1
177 Larry Ferber Floral City FL 389 47 M 10 45-49 28:18.1 28:18.1
178 Desi Ferber 342 15 F 18 15-19 28:18.3 28:18.3
179 Lynne Howard Inverness FL 161 36 F 3 35-39 28:21.4 28:21.4
180 Joseph Davison Inverness FL 89 19 M 34 15-19 28:22.8 28:22.8
181 Jenny Brown Homosassa FL 49 34 F 7 30-34 28:23.4 28:23.4
182 Lauren Philipps Inverness FL 239 14 F 15 10-14 28:26.1 28:26.1
183 Don Kern Spring Hill FL 396 62 M 4 60-64 28:26.3 28:26.3
184 Breanna Newhart Inverness FL 223 11 F 16 10-14 28:27.5 28:27.5
185 Amber Delich 340 17 F 19 15-19 28:30.3 28:30.3
186 Cole Harrison Crystal river FL 146 12 M 10 10-14 28:30.7 28:30.7
187 Isaiah Gonzalz Beverly Hills FL 132 11 M 11 10-14 28:34.6 28:34.6
188 Erin Daly Hernando Beach FL 83 43 F 6 40-44 28:47.8 28:47.8
189 Larry Miller Brooksville FL 207 77 M 1 75-79 28:48.8 28:48.8
190 Donna Barrett Citrus Springs FL 29 35 F 4 35-39 28:50.3 28:50.3
191 Stephanie Stevens Citrus Springs FL 304 28 F 2 25-29 29:03.8 29:03.8
192 Lesa Shelton Inverness FL 391 56 F 1 55-59 29:04.4 29:04.4
193 Brandon Shelton Orlando FL 392 29 M 4 25-29 29:04.6 29:04.6
194 Melissa Miller Inverness FL 399 26 F 3 25-29 29:06.6 29:06.6
195 Carolyn Zelonis The Villages FL 338 69 F 3 65-69 29:09.5 29:09.5
196 Ivy Roush Bushnell FL 265 18 F 20 15-19 29:10.3 29:10.3
197 Maya Edgerton Inverness FL 106 12 F 17 10-14 29:11.7 29:11.7
198 Eva Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 268 11 F 18 10-14 29:11.9 29:11.9
199 Cadence Schultz Hernando FL 277 10 F 19 10-14 29:12.5 29:12.5
200 Kathleen Blanchfill Inverness FL 37 48 F 5 45-49 29:13.2 29:13.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Cortney Fountain Ocala FL 118 25 F 4 25-29 29:13.6 29:13.6
202 Scot Prater Wesley Chapel FL 242 42 M 14 40-44 29:15.9 29:15.9
203 Hilary Schmidt 429 14 F 20 10-14 29:16.2 29:16.2
204 Mary Ellen Bass Crystal River FL 30 42 F 7 40-44 29:20.3 29:20.3
205 Macee Dixon 424 13 F 21 10-14 29:26.6 29:26.6
206 Lauren Honea Inverness FL 159 13 F 22 10-14 29:31.4 29:31.4
207 Tiffany Hull Inverness FL 379 24 F 5 20-24 29:32.6 29:32.6
208 Nicolas Hesse Inverness FL 380 26 F 5 25-29 29:32.9 29:32.9
209 Donna Bidlack Lecanto FL 35 39 F 5 35-39 29:45.6 29:45.6
210 Amanda Hallman Bushnell FL 141 32 F 8 30-34 29:48.5 29:48.5
211 Neer Patel 345 16 F 21 15-19 29:48.5 29:48.5
212 Johanna Wheeler Homosassa FL 331 52 F 6 50-54 29:51.7 29:51.7
213 alan mcallister inverness FL 202 58 M 5 55-59 29:52.0 29:52.0
214 Timothy Snedeker Lecanto FL 298 39 M 6 35-39 30:07.1 30:07.1
215 Michele Davidson Floral City FL 87 42 F 8 40-44 30:15.9 30:15.9
216 Bill Combs Brooksville FL 74 54 M 7 50-54 30:27.4 30:27.4
217 Taylor Frowick Inverness FL 121 17 F 22 15-19 30:30.9 30:30.9
218 Kaycee Kinnard Inverness FL 174 16 F 23 15-19 30:30.9 30:30.9
219 Makenzie Shaw Inverness FL 286 12 F 23 10-14 30:32.9 30:32.9
220 Logan Shaw Inverness FL 287 8 M 1 0- 9 30:33.5 30:33.5
221 frank mccann THE VILLAGES FL 203 67 M 4 65-69 30:36.6 30:36.6
222 Lailah Slaght Inverness FL 294 13 F 24 10-14 30:39.8 30:39.8
223 Robert Russo Inverness FL 405 42 M 15 40-44 30:51.8 30:51.8
224 PAIGE HOLT INVERNESS FL 157 12 F 25 10-14 30:54.1 30:54.1
225 Kaitlin Fitts Inverness FL 114 13 F 26 10-14 30:54.1 30:54.1
226 Steve Bales Ocala FL 25 70 M 1 70-74 30:57.1 30:57.1
227 David Hastings Crystal River FL 147 73 M 2 70-74 30:59.0 30:59.0
228 Susie Moncrief Hernando FL 213 77 F 1 75-79 31:04.2 31:04.2
229 Stephen M. Quinn Lecanto FL 247 23 M 10 20-24 31:05.4 31:05.4
230 Sabastian Rise Inverness FL 258 10 M 12 10-14 31:05.6 31:05.6
231 Jody Wilkinson Inverness FL 334 42 F 9 40-44 31:07.9 31:07.9
232 Evan Marshall Inverness FL 200 23 M 11 20-24 31:08.5 31:08.5
233 John Clark Inverness FL 67 48 M 11 45-49 31:08.6 31:08.6
234 James Tully Lecanto FL 323 19 M 35 15-19 31:09.1 31:09.1
235 Lee Rivenbark Floral City FL 259 22 M 12 20-24 31:09.1 31:09.1
236 Jacob Grey Brooksville FL 138 24 M 13 20-24 31:09.3 31:09.3
237 Austin Fisher Floral City FL 113 23 M 14 20-24 31:09.5 31:09.5
238 Randy Herby Bushnell FL 152 29 M 5 25-29 31:09.5 31:09.5
239 Lynn Ruis Oxford FL 269 55 F 2 55-59 31:09.6 31:09.6
240 Chuck Roberts Homosassa FL 261 45 M 12 45-49 31:11.3 31:11.3
241 Brittany Dennis Apopka FL 94 22 F 6 20-24 31:16.2 31:16.2
242 Joshua Brooks Eustis FL 48 22 M 15 20-24 31:18.9 31:18.9
243 Anthony Lee Sumterville FL 184 29 M 6 25-29 31:25.3 31:25.3
244 Emily Anderson Floral City FL 402 12 F 27 10-14 31:27.6 31:27.6
245 Mike Mullen Inverness FL 219 52 M 8 50-54 31:48.7 31:48.7
246 Chris Carson Homosassa FL 377 27 F 6 25-29 31:53.8 31:53.8
247 Hurn Brian Lecanto FL 45 56 M 6 55-59 32:00.1 32:00.1
248 Patricia Barbarow Inverness FL 28 46 F 6 45-49 32:00.6 32:00.6
249 Sheryl Pease Citrus Springs FL 235 38 F 6 35-39 32:08.8 32:08.8
250 Ivan Flores-Estrada Beverly Hills FL 115 8 M 2 0- 9 32:13.5 32:13.5
251 kyle Mansfield 408 27 M 7 25-29 32:14.9 32:14.9
252 Edward Hinderhofer Inverness FL 154 26 M 8 25-29 32:15.1 32:15.1
253 KATRINA REXIN HOMOSASSA FL 254 23 F 7 20-24 32:19.4 32:19.4
254 Christopher Phillips Beverly Hills FL 358 10 M 13 10-14 32:22.8 32:22.8
255 Jake Foreman Citrus Springs FL 117 12 M 14 10-14 32:29.9 32:29.9
256 Madison Blankenship Dunnellon FL 38 11 F 28 10-14 32:32.8 32:32.8
257 Terry Corbin 370 52 M 9 50-54 32:50.6 32:50.6
258 Ben Navarro Lecanto FL 221 19 M 36 15-19 32:52.4 32:52.4
259 Gabriella Negron Inverness FL 222 34 F 9 30-34 33:03.4 33:03.4
260 Mary Sands Dunnellon FL 406 71 F 1 70-74 33:11.5 33:11.5
261 Joel Cook Inverness FL 76 8 M 3 0- 9 33:21.3 33:21.3
262 Sarah Lanthier 421 32 F 10 30-34 33:22.1 33:22.1
263 Breanne Sidwell Homosassa FL 288 18 F 24 15-19 33:35.1 33:35.1
264 Briana Bryan Inverness FL 53 22 F 8 20-24 33:41.4 33:41.4
265 Kylie Grant Inverness FL 136 9 F 5 0- 9 33:45.6 33:45.6
266 Colton Gibson 414 6 M 4 0- 9 33:45.6 33:45.6
267 Michelle Marcic Beverly Hills FL 194 33 F 11 30-34 33:46.4 33:46.4
268 Landon Hensley Inverness FL 361 6 M 5 0- 9 33:47.8 33:47.8
269 Bob Blume Inverness FL 41 59 M 7 55-59 33:57.4 33:57.4
270 Hollie Hulinek Bushnell FL 164 39 F 7 35-39 33:58.1 33:58.1
271 Christopher Knight Inverness FL 378 21 M 16 20-24 33:58.2 33:58.2
272 David Craig Stevens Citrus Springs FL 306 38 M 7 35-39 34:03.3 34:03.3
273 Marsha Mullen Inverness FL 218 51 F 7 50-54 34:09.6 34:09.6
274 Georgia Harris Inverness FL 145 60 F 1 60-64 34:11.8 34:11.8
275 Heather Stevens Beverly Hills FL 305 36 F 8 35-39 34:15.6 34:15.6
276 Tara Von Staden Inverness FL 327 35 F 9 35-39 34:16.1 34:16.1
277 Michael Moore Inverness FL 216 28 M 9 25-29 34:18.9 34:18.9
278 Craig Zacke lake panasoffkee FL 336 38 M 8 35-39 34:19.3 34:19.3
279 Sandy Smith Inverness FL 367 36 F 10 35-39 34:20.5 34:20.5
280 Kelly Andriano Cape Coral FL 14 38 F 11 35-39 34:25.4 34:25.4
281 Charles Nuqvi Inverness FL 227 49 M 13 45-49 34:27.6 34:27.6
282 Kerri Zirin Beverly Hills FL 339 41 F 10 40-44 34:43.5 34:43.5
283 angela howe homosassa FL 162 31 F 12 30-34 34:44.3 34:44.3
284 Nancy Weaver Inverness FL 329 40 F 11 40-44 34:46.5 34:46.5
285 Kendra Lanier Beverly Hills FL 182 26 F 7 25-29 34:50.4 34:50.4
286 Kalub Whitmire Beverly Hills FL 333 14 M 15 10-14 34:52.6 34:52.6
287 Chris Matser 411 14 M 16 10-14 34:56.3 34:56.3
288 Roy Smith Inglis FL 295 71 M 3 70-74 34:59.5 34:59.5
289 Cassie Pleus Bushnell FL 355 12 F 29 10-14 35:02.1 35:02.1
290 Ashley Cannon Inverness FL 58 13 F 30 10-14 35:03.3 35:03.3
291 Kayla Dacosta Crystal River FL 82 24 F 9 20-24 35:14.1 35:14.1
292 Linda Miller Inverness FL 208 69 F 4 65-69 35:20.1 35:20.1
293 Justin Brashear Citrus Springs FL 43 32 M 11 30-34 35:29.1 35:29.1
294 Erika Lazaro Ocala FL 356 26 F 8 25-29 35:34.8 35:34.8
295 Rhonda Orbaker The Villages FL 228 33 F 13 30-34 35:38.4 35:38.4
296 Natalie Miller Inverness FL 209 12 F 31 10-14 35:40.1 35:40.1
297 Samantha Kelly Lauderhill FL 171 29 M 10 25-29 35:48.9 35:48.9
298 Jennifer Russell Morriston FL 271 15 F 25 15-19 35:50.3 35:50.3
299 Catherine Miller Inverness FL 387 37 F 12 35-39 35:51.9 35:51.9
300 Tara Dixon Inverness FL 425 40 F 12 40-44 35:56.9 35:56.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Jessica Broers Inverness FL 46 30 F 14 30-34 36:06.5 36:06.5
302 Kenneth Clamer Lecanto FL 65 57 M 8 55-59 36:07.7 36:07.7
303 Deirdre Barrett Beverly Hills FL 401 45 F 7 45-49 36:17.8 36:17.8
304 Zachary Evanoski LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL 107 13 M 17 10-14 36:18.3 36:18.3
305 Dana Rise Inverness FL 257 34 F 15 30-34 36:20.9 36:20.9
306 Lisa Davenport Lake Panasoffkee FL 86 36 F 13 35-39 36:21.0 36:21.0
307 Chad Orbaker The Villages FL 229 26 M 11 25-29 36:40.6 36:40.6
308 Amanda Swiderek Lady Lake FL 313 36 F 14 35-39 36:40.6 36:40.6
309 Sherri Absher Maitland FL 2 39 F 15 35-39 36:41.6 36:41.6
310 Kelly Blume Land O Lakes FL 40 36 F 16 35-39 37:00.4 37:00.4
311 Michael Marden Leesburg FL 196 37 M 9 35-39 37:00.9 37:00.9
312 Bryce Marden Leesburg FL 198 8 M 6 0- 9 37:02.1 37:02.1
313 Julie Arcaro Fruitland Park FL 17 47 F 8 45-49 37:10.9 37:10.9
314 Destiny Hammerle Beverly Hills FL 143 9 F 6 0- 9 37:26.9 37:26.9
315 Aleiza Rome Beverly Hills FL 264 10 F 32 10-14 37:31.8 37:31.8
316 Anthony Perez Leesburg FL 237 9 M 7 0- 9 37:33.5 37:33.5
317 Tracy Langford Tampa FL 181 25 F 9 25-29 37:34.4 37:34.4
318 Charles Cangialosi Leesburg FL 57 66 M 5 65-69 37:40.1 37:40.1
319 Chris Matser 410 52 M 10 50-54 37:49.6 37:49.6
320 Dustin Haugh Inverness FL 148 18 M 37 15-19 37:55.0 37:55.0
321 Phil Radford The Villages FL 250 81 M 2 80-84 38:01.4 38:01.4
322 Shannon Phillips Inverness FL 240 44 M 16 40-44 38:07.1 38:07.1
323 Kayla Langford Hernando FL 180 23 F 10 20-24 38:07.7 38:07.7
324 Gabe Blume Land O Lakes FL 42 13 M 18 10-14 38:07.9 38:07.9
325 Grayson Annis Hernando FL 15 7 M 8 0- 9 38:08.5 38:08.5
326 Wendy Airey Hernando FL 3 42 F 13 40-44 38:08.7 38:08.7
327 Allison Cornelius Hernando FL 79 13 F 33 10-14 38:22.9 38:22.9
328 Jacob Bauer Crystal River FL 32 13 M 19 10-14 38:26.5 38:26.5
329 Chuck Roberts Homosassa FL 260 13 M 20 10-14 38:26.9 38:26.9
330 Alex Naugler Inverness FL 359 8 M 9 0- 9 38:33.2 38:33.2
331 Stacey Naugler Inverness FL 360 11 F 34 10-14 38:35.5 38:35.5
332 Molly Seawell Hernando FL 280 9 F 7 0- 9 38:41.1 38:41.1
333 Robyn Seawell Hernando FL 279 50 F 8 50-54 38:42.5 38:42.5
334 Kenn Thornton Hernando f FL 321 64 F 2 60-64 38:49.4 38:49.4
335 Marleigh Miller Beverly Hills FL 210 9 F 8 0- 9 38:54.1 38:54.1
336 Valerie Moore Hernando FL 215 28 F 10 25-29 38:54.5 38:54.5
337 Holly Moore Inverness FL 217 12 F 35 10-14 38:54.9 38:54.9
338 Denise Denick Beverly Hills FL 92 49 F 9 45-49 38:55.0 38:55.0
339 Lexi Sevilla Benevrly Hills FL 285 11 F 36 10-14 38:58.1 38:58.1
340 Paul Dorey Hernando FL 102 73 M 4 70-74 39:08.4 39:08.4
341 Catherine Bales Ocala FL 26 45 F 10 45-49 39:12.8 39:12.8
342 Makayla Richardson Beverly Hills FL 255 10 F 37 10-14 39:23.6 39:23.6
343 Rebecca Jewell Hernando FL 394 12 F 38 10-14 39:30.3 39:30.3
344 Deborah Reilly Inverness FL 253 51 F 9 50-54 39:37.3 39:37.3
345 ROBYN COLEMAN INVERNESS FL 71 54 F 10 50-54 40:04.8 40:04.8
346 Christian Wesch 409 18 M 38 15-19 40:05.1 40:05.1
347 Olivis Woodall Beverly Hills FL 335 10 F 39 10-14 40:14.9 40:14.9
348 Teddianne Goshorn Lecanto FL 133 29 F 11 25-29 40:27.1 40:27.1
349 Marion Unterweger Crystal River FL 388 67 F 5 65-69 40:38.6 40:38.6
350 Tina Cassidy Inverness FL 60 36 F 17 35-39 40:47.4 40:47.4
351 Jessica Decker Inverness FL 91 19 F 26 15-19 40:48.6 40:48.6
352 Haileigh Carroll-Prater Beverly Hills FL 59 11 F 40 10-14 40:58.9 40:58.9
353 Kyler Kjos Inverness FL 175 10 M 21 10-14 41:09.1 41:09.1
354 Michele Stens Inverness FL 303 38 F 18 35-39 41:18.1 41:18.1
355 Rachel Fults Beverly Hills FL 122 24 F 11 20-24 41:20.3 41:20.3
356 Crystal Depoo Inverness FL 95 29 F 12 25-29 41:21.9 41:21.9
357 Betty Davis Inverness FL 88 78 F 2 75-79 41:32.9 41:32.9
358 Angel Perozzi Beverly Hills FL 238 8 M 10 0- 9 42:28.4 42:28.4
359 Jazmine Hoyt-Milot Beverly Hills FL 163 10 F 41 10-14 42:31.5 42:31.5
360 Abcydee Rome Beverly Hills VA 263 10 F 42 10-14 42:31.9 42:31.9
361 Samanatha Chace Beverly Hills FL 385 9 F 9 0- 9 42:33.9 42:33.9
362 Tristen Marcic Beverly Hills FL 195 7 F 10 0- 9 42:34.6 42:34.6
363 Anthony Annis Hernando FL 16 9 M 11 0- 9 42:48.1 42:48.1
364 Alicia Schaak Beverly Hills FL 273 9 F 11 0- 9 42:52.1 42:52.1
365 Eric Head Lecanto FL 149 43 M 17 40-44 44:54.9 44:54.9
366 Madison Cassidy Inverness FL 61 13 F 43 10-14 45:24.1 45:24.1
367 Matison Smith Inverness FL 368 11 F 44 10-14 45:24.6 45:24.6
368 Danielle Pugh Brooksville FL 244 31 F 16 30-34 47:10.3 47:10.3
369 Pam McPheeters Crystal River FL 366 57 F 3 55-59 47:38.3 47:38.3
370 Emily Neal Hernando FL 376 26 F 13 25-29 47:50.4 47:50.4
371 Garrett Neal Hernando FL 375 27 M 12 25-29 47:50.6 47:50.6
372 Nevaeh Hollin Beverly Hills FL 384 10 F 45 10-14 47:53.4 47:53.4
373 Karen Kunik Inverness FL 178 49 F 11 45-49 48:16.6 48:16.6
374 Toya Robison Inverness FL 395 30 F 17 30-34 48:49.9 48:49.9
375 Andrew Schaak Beverly Hills FL 274 10 M 22 10-14 49:33.9 49:33.9
376 Nicholas Lahera Hernando FL 179 13 M 23 10-14 49:43.5 49:43.5
377 Kaitlynn Vacca Beverly Hills FL 324 10 F 46 10-14 50:08.1 50:08.1
378 Vincent Lahera Hernando FL 372 9 M 12 0- 9 51:50.3 51:50.3
379 Dianne Terry Homosassa WI 316 58 F 4 55-59 51:55.5 51:55.5
380 Stephen Quinn Lecanto FL 246 54 M 11 50-54 51:56.5 51:56.5
381 Wylene Head Homosassa FL 150 64 F 3 60-64 52:00.6 52:00.6
382 Amy Hannell hernando FL 144 43 F 14 40-44 52:09.9 52:09.9
383 Patrick Thomas Inverness FL 319 45 M 14 45-49 52:11.4 52:11.4
384 Catherine Arena Hernando FL 20 41 F 15 40-44 52:24.1 52:24.1
385 Cassandra Arena Hernendo FL 21 8 F 12 0- 9 52:24.7 52:24.7
386 Thomas Moncrief Hernando FL 214 78 M 2 75-79 52:45.8 52:45.8
387 Mary Hamilton Hernando FL 142 68 F 6 65-69 52:47.6 52:47.6
388 Kayla Zell Hernando FL 337 10 F 47 10-14 58:41.8 58:41.8
389 Mary Ann Kuebler Hernando FL 177 62 F 4 60-64 58:50.7 58:50.7
390 Janice Patterson Inverness FL 234 68 F 7 65-69 58:51.9 58:51.9
391 Beth Cope Crystal River FL 78 51 F 11 50-54 1:02:31.5 1:02:31.5
392 Laura Lopes 423 46 F 12 45-49 1:02:33.9 1:02:33.9
393 Augie Jackson Nobleton FL 165 85 M 1 85-99 1:05:40.8 1:05:40.8
394 Malcolm Anderson Dunnellon FL 10 88 M 2 85-99 1:05:41.2 1:05:41.2
395 Nancy Anderson Dunnellon FL 11 76 F 3 75-79 1:05:41.9 1:05:41.9