2013 Crystal River Triathlon Series Standings
Sprint Series Overall Champions
M Overall Hovius John Orange Park FL 1:02:55 1:03:11 1:05:32 3:11:38 OM
F Overall Pratt Kayla W Palm Beach FL 1:11:05 1:21:46 1:14:45 3:47:36 OF
Sprint Series Masters Champions
M Masters Bracken Dave Tarpon Springs FL 1:06:11 1:06:44 1:09:10 3:22:05 MM
F Masters Byun Sharon Gainesville FL 1:16:57 1:18:38 1:17:04 3:52:39 MF
Sprint Series Age Group Champions
Gender Age Group Last Name First Name City State CR #1 CR #2 CR#3 Cum Tim Place
F 25-29 Potts Victoria Homosassa FL 1:24:36 1:22:34 1:21:57 4:09:07 1
F 30-34 Harris Crystal Lithia FL 1:17:09 1:16:29 1:18:21 3:51:59 1
F 30-34 Augspurg Janet Alachua FL 1:20:01 1:21:06 1:23:01 4:04:08 2
F 35-39 Gilbert Pippin Gainesville FL 1:28:44 1:30:09 1:27:46 4:26:39 1
F 35-39 Atria Stacie Gainesville FL 1:38:43 1:40:45 1:38:30 4:57:58 2
F 40-44 Smith Bonnie Palm Harbor FL 1:21:51 1:22:15 1:22:47 4:06:53 1
F 40-44 Satterfield Sarah Ocala FL 1:37:53 1:40:39 1:40:28 4:59:01 2
F 40-44 Robinson Denyce Land O Lakes FL 1:40:24 1:43:01 1:39:16 5:02:41 3
F 45-49 Ross Lisa Lutz FL 1:21:35 1:21:35 1:21:16 4:04:26 1
F 45-49 Stadick Helga Tampa FL 1:27:45 1:23:04 1:23:35 4:14:24 2
F 45-49 Kilkelly Veronica Tampa FL 1:34:07 1:33:13 1:31:07 4:38:27 3
F 45-49 Potter Terri Tampa FL 1:32:09 1:34:22 1:35:05 4:41:36 4
F 45-49 Schwab Connie Lutz FL 1:34:10 1:38:28 1:36:13 4:48:52 5
F 45-49 Letendre Julie Port St Lucie FL 1:47:55 1:47:29 1:47:35 5:22:59 6
F 50-54 Short Lorna Palm Harbor FL 1:17:50 1:21:54 1:19:27 3:59:11 1
F 55-59 Myers Jacque Tallahassee FL 1:28:59 1:31:48 1:30:03 4:30:50 1
F 55-59 Patterson Patricia New Port Richey FL 1:44:20 1:50:48 1:30:19 5:05:27 2
F 60-64 Leland June New Port Richey FL 1:44:40 1:45:42 1:51:30 5:21:52 1
F 60-64 Mulhern Candia Spring Hill FL 1:49:05 1:57:32 2:00:44 5:47:21 2
F 65-69 Allman Karen Gainesville FL 1:43:15 1:46:34 1:50:00 5:19:50 1
F Athena Holland James Karen Lutz FL 1:33:25 1:37:30 1:40:03 4:50:58 1
F Athena Sampson Amy Silver Springs FL 1:42:57 1:44:56 1:47:51 5:15:44 2
F Athena Reiser Deborah Port Richey FL 2:04:49 2:15:22 2:19:41 6:39:53 3
F Fat Tire Pelz Susan Brandon FL 1:44:14 1:54:32 1:52:49 5:31:35 1
Sex Age Group Last Name First Name City State CR #1 CR #2 CR #3 Cum Time Place
M 15-19 Hernandez Jacob Clermont FL 1:19:58 1:18:10 1:18:49 3:56:58 1
M 15-19 Campbell Sebastian Homosassa FL 1:36:17 2:14:19 1:58:49 5:49:25 2
M 20-24 Russo John Paul Oakland FL 1:10:50 1:15:17 1:13:18 3:39:25 1
M 20-24 Kendziora Vincent Ocala FL 1:22:32 1:22:39 1:19:27 4:04:39 2
M 25-29 England Connor Ocala FL 1:12:13 1:15:48 1:16:58 3:44:59 1
M 25-29 Lohrke Darryl Land o lakes FL 1:15:56 1:15:00 1:18:56 3:49:52 2
M 25-29 Rutter Mark Ocala FL 1:18:25 1:20:12 1:20:15 3:58:52 3
M 25-29 Piazza Rob Dunedin FL 1:21:06 1:17:58 1:20:19 3:59:23 4
M 25-29 Urie Travis Spring Hill FL 1:25:57 1:25:13 1:29:00 4:20:10 5
M 30-34 Bauer Keith Land O Lakes FL 1:11:54 1:18:28 2:02:16 4:32:38 2
M 30-34 Thompson Jake Newberry FL 1:12:19 1:19:51 1:15:26 3:47:36 1
M 35-39 Smith Brian Ocala FL 1:09:05 1:10:26 1:11:32 3:31:03 1
M 35-39 Fratello Jay Ocala FL 1:14:49 1:16:25 1:20:11 3:51:26 2
M 35-39 Contreras Tony Zephyrhills FL 1:16:47 1:16:24 1:20:30 3:53:41 3
M 35-39 Baquie Ronde Ocala FL 1:17:14 1:19:29 1:21:44 3:58:27 4
M 40-44 Kubesa Roman Trinity FL 1:19:24 1:21:37 1:21:09 4:02:10 1
M 45-49 Smith Erik Beverly Hills FL 1:11:05 1:12:27 1:09:39 3:33:12 1
M 45-49 Gendebien Jean New Port Richey FL 1:14:15 1:13:36 1:14:32 3:42:24 2
M 45-49 Mullins Michael Seffner FL 1:10:18 1:16:02 1:16:33 3:42:53 3
M 45-49 Cummins Mark Ocala FL 1:17:03 1:15:39 1:16:46 3:49:28 4
M 45-49 Kuhn Brian Ocala FL 1:16:54 1:18:38 1:21:13 3:56:45 5
M 50-54 Evans Asa Oviedo FL 1:10:24 1:09:05 1:12:42 3:32:11 1
M 50-54 Potter Franklin Tampa FL 1:13:03 1:15:13 1:13:29 3:41:44 2
M 50-54 Kibler Lawrence Lecanto FL 1:30:58 1:33:03 1:28:32 4:32:33 3
M 55-59 Mann Bruce Clearwater FL 1:06:55 1:08:16 1:07:39 3:22:49 1
M 55-59 Brockett Robert Lecanto FL 1:12:19 1:10:48 1:14:19 3:37:26 2
M 55-59 Switzer Glen Ocala FL 1:17:50 1:15:49 1:16:13 3:49:53 3
M 55-59 Hatch Robert Gainesville FL 1:20:41 1:20:46 1:21:37 4:03:05 4
M 60-64 Walton Tony Dunedin FL 1:29:23 1:26:15 1:28:45 4:24:23 1
M 60-64 Felty Steven Old Town FL 1:30:15 1:31:51 1:33:05 4:35:11 2
M 60-64 Lamb William Silver Springs FL 1:28:38 1:30:18 1:36:45 4:35:41 3
M 60-64 England Edward Ocala FL 1:37:08 1:35:06 1:30:40 4:42:55 4
M 60-64 Michelini Stephen Tampa FL 1:33:44 1:35:36 1:35:18 4:44:38 5
M 65-69 Glenn Danny Auburndale FL 1:18:54 1:19:52 1:22:29 4:01:15 1
M 65-69 Bonacorsi Gary Seminole FL 1:22:01 1:22:38 1:24:08 4:08:47 2
M 65-69 Hofmann Paul The Villages FL 1:26:26 1:27:00 1:27:29 4:20:56 3
M 70-74 Magliulo Jerry New Port Richey FL 1:24:19 1:20:18 1:22:00 4:06:37 1
M Clydes Rollins C Scott Ocala FL 1:20:43 1:21:37 1:19:35 4:01:55 1
M Clydes Stadick Jim Tampa FL 1:20:40 1:24:05 1:19:58 4:04:43 2
M Clydes Warden Larry Inverness FL 1:24:30 1:25:04 1:26:02 4:15:36 3
M Clydes Robinson Robert Land O Lakes FL 1:25:17 1:33:12 1:30:01 4:28:30 4
M Clydes Schwab Mark Lutz FL 1:35:14 1:39:03 1:39:58 4:54:15 5
M Clydes Youmans Christopher Ocala FL 1:48:33 1:50:38 1:49:58 5:29:09 6
M MPL Merry Jeff Lithia FL 1:17:57 1:23:35 1:20:50 4:02:22 1
M MPL Williams Jr. Bryan Ruskin FL 1:20:35 1:23:11 1:20:55 4:04:41 2