Heels N Wheels Du/Tri - Waycross

Overall Results

August 24, 2013


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Bryan Cichon 241 47 M 5 15:21.4 1:13.4 8 43:30.4 1:46.6 1 22:05.8 1:23:57.6 1:23:57.6
2 Charles Strickland 265 68 M 12 16:57.0 1:41.9 1 38:39.9 1:22.2 9 25:58.6 1:24:39.6 1:24:39.6
3 Ron Crosby 243 65 M 4 15:20.0 1:26.3 3 41:35.8 0:46.9 12 26:43.5 1:25:52.5 1:25:52.5
4 Kirk Lacombe 251 39 M 7 16:33.8 1:10.0 6 43:20.5 0:56.4 3 24:41.1 1:26:41.8 1:26:41.8
5 Michael Bak 237 57 M 10 16:47.5 0:45.6 7 43:29.7 0:30.7 6 25:26.2 1:26:59.7 1:26:59.7
6 Amanda Morris 254 43 F 9 16:44.4 0:56.0 9 43:57.8 0:55.2 8 25:56.0 1:28:29.4 1:28:29.4
7 Tony Sainz 258 26 M 20 18:40.7 1:00.1 11 44:33.2 0:45.7 4 24:44.7 1:29:44.4 1:29:44.4
8 Don Varnadore 261 59 M 8 16:39.6 1:17.0 13 45:45.4 1:03.5 5 25:15.4 1:30:00.9 1:30:00.9
9 Tom Middleton 253 37 M 22 18:43.0 0:48.3 5 43:17.4 0:31.3 13 27:23.0 1:30:43.0 1:30:43.0
10 Neil Snyder 259 67 M 3 14:50.0 2:52.1 15 46:36.0 1:01.9 7 25:41.9 1:31:01.9 1:31:01.9
11 Bernard Feigenbaum 245 61 M 17 18:38.0 1:15.1 10 44:23.7 0:55.0 11 26:32.0 1:31:43.8 1:31:43.8
12 James Heath 249 38 F 1 11:30.0 3:19.0 17 48:29.0 3:54.0 2 24:38.0 1:31:50.0 1:31:50.0
13 Doug Vinson 262 63 M 18 18:38.0 1:40.8 2 40:59.2 1:33.3 22 29:48.1 1:32:39.4 1:32:39.4
14 Lisa Hesse 266 30 F 2 14:03.0 2:36.0 14 46:35.9 1:20.1 17 28:26.1 1:33:01.1 1:33:01.1
15 Reuben Flanders 246 54 M 21 18:42.8 1:17.7 4 42:46.2 1:06.7 20 29:29.1 1:33:22.5 1:33:22.5
16 Ansley Childree 240 24 F 11 16:48.9 1:00.5 19 48:40.5 1:32.0 16 27:55.5 1:35:57.4 1:35:57.4
17 Bill Barnes 238 67 M 16 18:36.3 0:41.2 20 49:28.1 0:37.1 14 27:31.2 1:36:53.9 1:36:53.9
18 Erik Andersen 236 31 M 15 17:38.4 1:05.5 25 51:42.2 0:51.9 15 27:47.5 1:39:05.5 1:39:05.5
19 Marcia Craven 242 43 F 24 19:10.9 1:10.9 16 48:19.2 1:03.6 19 29:23.0 1:39:07.6 1:39:07.6
20 Austin Fleisher 247 17 M 26 19:14.4 1:28.4 12 45:02.2 1:26.3 25 32:30.6 1:39:41.9 1:39:41.9
21 Keith Hendry 250 40 M 13 17:32.4 1:43.2 27 54:29.0 1:17.5 10 26:26.8 1:41:28.9 1:41:28.9
22 Howard Stoudt 260 32 M 14 17:34.3 3:15.6 18 48:38.6 2:46.1 18 29:17.0 1:41:31.6 1:41:31.6
23 Terry Deuel 244 51 F 27 19:20.5 0:59.7 23 51:23.8 1:01.5 21 29:41.1 1:42:26.6 1:42:26.6
24 William Rouse Jr 267 38 M 25 19:13.6 1:01.8 22 50:36.4 0:43.3 24 31:04.4 1:42:39.5 1:42:39.5
25 Tammy Hatton 248 41 F 23 18:51.8 0:51.2 28 1:02:29.3 0:33.5 23 30:24.0 1:53:09.8 1:53:09.8
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Britt Ross 257 24 F 29 23:13.7 0:50.4 26 54:17.1 0:37.1 26 39:09.7 1:58:08.0 1:58:08.0
27 John Adams 235 59 M 30 23:56.5 1:25.8 24 51:30.4 0:45.0 27 51:15.1 2:08:52.8 2:08:52.8