YMCA Turkey Trot 5K

Age Group Results

November 28, 2013


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com


Men: 0- 1 2- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kate Hoyt Ocala FL 687 25 16 18:50.6 18:52.5
2 Audrey Carpenter ocala FL 1803 16 33 20:11.0 20:16.7
3 Sarah Wittman Lowell FL 1827 39 41 20:45.4 20:53.3
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Carter Sparr FL 212 43 79 22:07.4 22:11.8
2 Sally Chappell Ocala FL 233 51 89 22:21.6 22:27.8
3 Donita Hearns Ocala FLORIDA 1665 44 154 23:50.4 24:01.8
Top

Unknown Participant

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Terra Unknown ocala FL 1402 0 762 31:58.1 34:12.7
2 Beverly Gagliardi Lake Mary FL 515 0 1566 56:40.0 59:07.6
Top

Female 2 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mikaylee Hambidge Ocala FL 610 7 615 31:03.1 31:56.8
2 Sophie Reed Ocala FL 1621 8 711 32:45.5 33:25.7
3 Rhema Taylor Ocala FL 1397 8 760 31:25.2 34:12.3
4 Hailey Doeberl Ocala FL 1759 9 820 35:13.7 35:17.8
5 Josie Reed Ocala FL 1622 7 918 36:14.8 36:55.5
6 Emery Williams Ocala FL 1518 9 1003 37:34.3 38:15.1
7 Caroline Baird Statesboro GA 51 9 1096 40:05.9 40:13.6
8 Cole Crews Ocala FL 1689 8 1156 41:16.0 41:56.6
9 Elleson Anne Rainsford Hanahan SC 1691 9 1157 40:40.3 41:56.6
10 Destynee Laurito Ocala FL 826 6 1167 42:10.8 42:28.1
11 Ashlyn Deutscher Ocala FL 376 8 1220 42:44.7 44:28.3
12 Madalee Doucett Ocklwaha FL 398 8 1224 42:12.3 44:33.1
13 Anna Kulniszewski Ocala FL 793 9 1270 43:53.9 46:20.5
14 Jenna Nelson Fort Mill SC 1614 8 1272 43:39.2 46:25.3
15 Kacey Williams Ocala FL 1516 6 1295 46:15.9 47:24.1
16 Lena Modders ocala FL 955 6 1342 46:12.0 48:54.6
17 Anna Steed Ocala FL 1781 7 1343 46:11.5 48:54.9
18 Rebecca Lee Ocala FL 1602 9 1354 46:46.2 49:07.1
19 Kelsey Hearns Ocala FL 1664 9 1434 49:35.0 52:34.9
20 Sheridan Turner Ocala FL 1668 9 1435 49:38.9 52:37.8
21 Emily Boring Ocala FL 114 7 1540 57:21.5 57:21.5
22 Ella Forte Ocala FL 496 8 1542 56:16.6 57:22.1
23 Natalie Boring Ocala FL 117 9 1547 57:31.6 57:31.6
24 Emilie Youmans Ocala FL 1572 7 1556 55:31.8 58:37.3
25 Shayne Ramsdell Williston FL 1124 8 1557 57:11.3 58:41.2
26 Princess Ashley Sampson Silver Springs FL 1223 7 1574 56:37.0 59:41.8
27 Stephanie Brooks Belleveiw FL 141 6 1618 1:02:36.9 1:03:28.2
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephanie Hansen Citra FL 619 14 56 21:19.8 21:23.5
2 Nicole Smith Ocala FL 1290 14 90 22:11.1 22:29.6
3 skyler leaphart ocala FL 832 14 91 22:29.8 22:30.9
4 Hannah Evans Ocala FL 444 14 96 22:36.6 22:39.5
5 Jillian Felton Citrus Springs FL 1777 13 110 22:51.3 23:05.2
6 Katerina Dobkowski belleview FL 389 12 111 23:03.6 23:06.8
7 Payton Possehl Summerfield FL 1098 13 144 23:46.4 23:49.5
8 sierra leaphart ocala FL 833 12 167 24:13.0 24:14.6
9 Lauren Waller Ocala FL 1470 14 247 25:21.8 26:00.4
10 Jacqueline Hebert Saint Petersburg FL 1920 14 289 25:39.1 26:50.7
11 Lauren Herbert Ocala FL 1630 10 294 25:45.5 26:57.7
12 Madison Gibboney Ocala FL 1820 14 307 26:00.2 27:16.3
13 Annie Sieger Ocala FL 1278 14 324 27:23.7 27:34.2
14 Peyton Merriman ocala FL 927 12 367 27:51.4 28:18.7
15 Campbell Crews Ocala FL 1687 11 441 28:15.8 29:31.3
16 Lexie Smith Ocala FL 1298 13 514 29:41.9 30:38.5
17 Nikita Pearson Ocala FL 1901 14 525 30:38.9 30:42.8
18 Nicole Hall Belleview FL 605 13 562 28:37.9 31:07.8
19 Maven D'Aiuto Silver Springs FL 321 12 584 29:09.0 31:39.4
20 Sarah Milbrandt Ocala FL 930 10 593 30:42.3 31:45.8
21 Jacy Duffy New Market MD 411 10 640 30:39.5 32:24.7
22 Jillian Kay Ocala FL 1894 10 669 31:57.1 32:52.5
23 Kathryn Alabaugh Ocala FL 12 13 708 31:00.5 33:22.4
24 Brooke Cordoba Coral Springs FL 270 12 717 32:22.6 33:34.5
25 Sylvia Leon Ocala FL 840 13 730 32:34.1 33:42.5
26 Katie Stephens Ocala FL 1336 13 743 32:58.3 33:53.3
27 Kylie Farr Ocala FL 1772 13 767 33:32.6 34:20.9
28 Jennifer Marques Ocala FL 1628 12 780 33:59.3 34:36.1
29 Ryleigh Gladdin Silver Springs FL 550 13 804 33:56.7 34:55.8
30 Chloe Blessing Ocala FL 101 11 806 34:22.1 34:58.3
31 Sophia Pache Ocala FL 1794 14 811 34:36.6 35:02.4
32 Morgan Williams Ocala FL 1515 12 837 34:50.8 35:32.2
33 Lydia Hunt Ocala FL 695 14 848 33:21.6 35:44.3
34 Holland Ausley Ocala FL 1731 10 866 33:16.9 36:01.5
35 haley mariner fruitland park FL 886 14 892 33:55.4 36:27.2
36 Asley Lafferty Ocala FL 1706 10 917 36:15.2 36:55.3
37 Veronica Rouse Ocala FL 1204 14 927 33:51.0 37:01.2
38 Allyson Deak Leesburg FL 352 14 943 34:54.2 37:26.9
39 Allison Dodson Ocala FL 394 13 958 35:36.2 37:36.1
40 Olivia Lesbirel Ocala FL 1770 11 966 35:46.5 37:45.3
41 Juliana Albright Ocala FL 1813 11 971 35:50.4 37:49.6
42 Brooke Balentine Ocala FL 56 11 974 37:14.3 37:53.4
43 abby diel ocala FL 383 12 975 35:55.3 37:54.5
44 Nadia Brandjes citrus springs FL 127 10 982 35:39.6 37:57.5
45 Sydney Crawford Ocala FL 291 11 984 35:41.5 38:00.1
46 Bella Dreher Ocala FL 1891 10 986 36:14.5 38:00.9
47 Lauryn Deak Leesburg FL 353 12 1030 36:16.1 38:46.7
48 Gianna Klawitter ocala FL 765 12 1082 39:27.1 39:51.6
49 Kaylee Dumont Ocala FL 414 13 1086 37:53.0 39:56.8
50 Madison Blaire Ocala FL 1837 11 1089 38:17.4 39:59.5
51 Nicole Summerall Fort McCoy FL 1755 11 1098 39:04.5 40:16.3
52 Sarah Bier Ocala FL 93 10 1102 39:00.5 40:22.7
53 Alexis Allen Port Saint Lucie FL 31 12 1106 39:08.0 40:35.2
54 Lizzy Burry Gainesville FL 175 14 1146 41:16.6 41:36.5
55 Caitlin Lafferty Ocala FL 1707 12 1162 41:34.5 42:16.3
56 Daphne Blessing Ocala FL 99 14 1163 42:02.4 42:19.8
57 Carlie DeLuca ocala FL 366 12 1164 42:11.2 42:26.3
58 Emma Lammens Ocala FL 803 10 1229 43:20.9 44:37.4
59 Elizabeth Lee Gainesville FL 1601 13 1250 42:50.4 45:11.8
60 Taliya Snead OCALA FL 1308 14 1286 44:10.8 47:06.7
61 Elizabeth Hoesterey Ocala FL 676 13 1306 46:58.2 47:45.6
62 Ondria Camargo ocala FL 191 12 1327 47:15.0 48:22.3
63 Mackenzie Kinard Ocala FL 758 12 1328 46:09.2 48:22.7
64 Caitlyn Cavender Clermont FL 218 10 1358 48:10.7 49:18.8
65 Megan Tarquin Silver Springs FL 1393 11 1361 46:43.5 49:27.9
66 Delaney Carbaugh Ocala FL 204 11 1383 47:51.5 50:32.1
67 Natalee Beasley Ocala FL 1720 10 1410 50:22.7 51:21.1
68 Siena Adams Oxford FL 1828 10 1412 48:47.7 51:26.3
69 Erin McNerney De Pere WI 1878 13 1421 49:29.5 52:10.1
70 Leigh Treadway Ocala FL 1421 13 1430 49:45.1 52:24.9
71 Casey Drummond Ocala FL 406 11 1433 51:01.2 52:33.8
72 Macon Knoblock Ocala FL 774 10 1444 50:31.1 52:48.9
73 Brianna Speed Ocala FL 1316 14 1446 50:52.7 52:51.1
74 Lauren Treadway ocala FL 1422 11 1457 50:22.5 53:02.6
75 Emma Reed ocala FL 1139 13 1470 51:25.0 53:53.5
76 Madalyn Tarquin coconut creek FL 1390 14 1484 51:41.0 54:26.7
77 Haley Perry High Springs FL 1068 13 1494 52:07.7 54:48.8
78 Kayle Smith Anthony FL 1307 13 1508 52:17.4 55:28.3
79 Ciara Kelley Ocala FL 748 10 1511 54:40.0 55:33.9
80 Samandryn Jacobi Ocala FL 713 11 1549 56:09.7 58:05.6
81 Alyce Alexander Ocala FL 26 12 1592 57:50.1 1:00:57.9
82 Kennedy Darby Ocala FL 323 11 1593 57:53.8 1:01:02.6
83 Madeline Youmans Ocala FL 1571 11 1605 58:46.0 1:01:41.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Avery Ausley Ocala FL 1729 15 78 22:04.7 22:07.5
2 Brooke Banner Williston FL 66 16 99 22:20.4 22:42.5
3 Amaya Baustert ocala FL 75 15 123 23:16.2 23:25.4
4 Gita Lakshminarayanan Ocala FL 1697 17 132 23:29.5 23:34.1
5 Audrey Vero Ocala FL 1648 17 141 23:12.3 23:47.5
6 Jordan Futch Ocala FL 514 19 160 23:43.2 24:10.5
7 Kathia Castaneda ocala FL 214 15 173 24:12.9 24:21.8
8 Maria Hyde Ocala FL 699 17 178 24:20.6 24:25.6
9 Bethany Miner 950 16 179 24:20.4 24:25.6
10 Alexandria Stubblebine Ocala FL 1352 15 276 24:23.8 26:34.6
11 Mary Beth Campbell OCALA FL 1673 16 293 26:42.1 26:56.3
12 Alice Cannon Ocala FL 199 18 332 25:46.2 27:42.7
13 Barbara Ziolkoski Ocala FL 1592 18 335 24:03.4 27:44.5
14 Blair Bucklen Ocala FL 159 15 346 27:22.7 27:56.7
15 Lauren Geddings Ocala FL 532 19 368 27:18.3 28:19.7
16 Cassandra Mosley ocala FL 979 17 369 27:49.8 28:20.4
17 Grace Lynch Ocala FL 1624 17 398 28:15.4 28:52.5
18 Madison Himmler Ocala FL 665 16 402 26:58.3 29:01.6
19 Abigail Reed Ocala FL 1135 19 403 26:57.6 29:01.8
20 Lauren Whitt Ocala FL 1505 16 435 28:52.7 29:25.2
21 Lois Burns 172 17 439 27:44.6 29:28.5
22 Nicole Gallinaro Ocala FL 521 19 476 29:45.5 30:04.3
23 Ashley Gallinaro Ocala FL 522 17 477 29:46.7 30:04.8
24 Victoria Fortier Ocala FL 497 16 478 28:40.4 30:06.7
25 Alexis Hall Belleview FL 604 15 498 27:51.6 30:22.5
26 Claire DuVall Ocala FL 421 15 524 28:55.3 30:42.4
27 Rebecca Hoesterey Ocala FL 675 18 536 30:19.4 30:52.8
28 Syria Jacobi Ocala FL 711 16 574 29:05.2 31:20.8
29 Maycee Stromwall Ocala FL 1350 19 577 29:13.4 31:26.8
30 Margen Aldrich Ocala FL 1774 17 631 31:33.9 32:22.2
31 Sarah Barbare Ocala FL 1685 16 675 31:28.1 32:54.3
32 Stefanie Herrera Ocala FL 657 19 680 28:54.6 32:56.2
33 Tiffany Shackles Gainesville FL 1255 19 689 32:02.6 33:06.2
34 MaryEllen Pole Ocala FL 1087 19 692 32:18.7 33:07.5
35 Madeline Seiberlich ocala FL 1252 17 706 30:44.0 33:19.8
36 Elizabeth Mulford Ocala FL 1711 16 744 32:26.5 33:54.2
37 Carole Ann Salb Ocala FL 1217 15 745 32:26.7 33:54.4
38 Megan Schwietert Anthony FL 1670 19 805 34:42.7 34:56.5
39 Morgan Mohan Ocala FL 961 19 813 34:40.4 35:06.7
40 Andra Pache Ocala FL 1793 18 825 34:57.3 35:22.2
41 Emily Rood Ocala FL 1195 16 844 34:04.7 35:38.1
42 Rachel Geril Ocala FL 535 17 845 34:04.9 35:38.5
43 Paige Lemily ocala FL 839 19 851 35:02.4 35:48.2
44 Emily Hagans Ocala FL 594 19 862 32:48.7 35:59.6
45 Haley Wright Silver Springs FL 1551 19 864 34:52.0 36:00.9
46 Mackenzie Blaire Ocala FL 1658 15 901 34:50.2 36:31.8
47 Laurel Mengers Ocala FL 924 18 911 36:13.9 36:45.4
48 Greta Gilligan Ocala FL 547 17 941 36:01.9 37:26.5
49 Avery Balentine Ocala FL 55 16 951 36:52.9 37:31.8
50 katelin mariner fruitland park FL 884 19 952 34:56.6 37:32.2
51 Jaime Umpleby Gainesville FL 1439 16 964 35:45.5 37:44.6
52 Megan Bucklen Ocala FL 161 18 967 36:44.0 37:47.7
53 Summer Barker Ocala FL 1743 18 1000 35:24.1 38:12.5
54 Jessica Boutwell Ocala FL 120 16 1024 37:10.0 38:40.9
55 Sarah Ravenscroft Ocala FL 1131 16 1035 35:43.8 38:52.4
56 Faith Nelson LADY LAKE FL 1007 16 1036 36:48.0 38:52.8
57 Emalyn Deak Leesburg FL 351 16 1139 38:53.5 41:25.8
58 Megan Dickey Ocala FL 1611 16 1142 39:26.5 41:29.8
59 Alexandria Burry Gainesville FL 174 19 1147 41:17.7 41:36.6
60 Rachel Dean Morriston FL 354 18 1169 39:56.6 42:31.1
61 Melissa Cowan Ocala FL 277 17 1218 42:44.1 44:25.2
62 Lora Brincefield Belleview FL 135 17 1243 43:26.4 45:02.5
63 Alison Robertson Ocala FL 1177 16 1251 44:28.6 45:12.3
64 Jasmine Umpleby ocala FL 1440 17 1259 43:33.9 45:31.1
65 Taylor Fentress Simpsonville SC 1844 18 1360 46:15.8 49:22.2
66 LILY FOLLAND OXFORD FL 480 18 1365 46:27.0 49:33.5
67 Calie Carbaugh Ocala FL 203 18 1403 48:32.0 51:12.3
68 Nicole Marques Ocala FL 1702 16 1416 50:54.2 51:32.3
69 brionna reed ocala FL 1140 19 1427 50:43.5 52:21.8
70 Jenny Champagne Ocala FL 231 19 1428 49:15.7 52:21.9
71 Hannah Tate Ocala FL 1802 15 1480 52:14.7 54:20.3
72 Malak Fakhoury Ocala FL 454 19 1497 54:59.8 54:59.8
73 Nicole Ordway Ocala FL 1033 16 1500 52:49.1 55:07.3
74 Laila Fakhoury Ocala FL 455 16 1510 55:33.5 55:33.5
75 Melissa Kays Ocala FL 1662 18 1527 53:49.0 56:46.9
76 Lacey Shumaker Ocala FL 1276 19 1530 55:08.9 56:48.1
77 Ashley Lane Ocala FL 810 15 1544 56:13.4 57:26.7
78 Amber Schlosser Ocala FL 1237 19 1551 58:22.3 58:22.3
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amber Himmler Gainesville FL 667 23 92 21:37.4 22:31.3
2 Erika Johnson South Pomfret VT 725 21 122 22:43.6 23:25.2
3 Maureen Mohan Ocala FL 960 20 140 23:26.7 23:46.8
4 Kaitlin Wallace OCALA FL 1850 22 142 22:55.4 23:49.2
5 Emily Cummins Ocala FL 312 22 161 23:44.2 24:10.5
6 Colby Beck Ocala FL 77 21 172 23:31.7 24:20.6
7 Lindsay Barnes Ocala FL 70 24 186 24:26.1 24:31.3
8 Katelyn Childress Athens GA 237 21 203 24:16.0 25:00.5
9 Anthea Greene Aldie VA 576 24 212 24:05.6 25:11.2
10 Erin Haltiwanger Ocala FL 607 21 242 25:45.8 25:57.2
11 Meaghan Mohan Ocala FL 959 22 250 25:43.4 26:09.2
12 Kristen Henry 647 23 267 25:38.1 26:26.5
13 Lauren Henry Colorado CO 648 20 295 26:11.9 27:00.8
14 Sarah Cardinal Ocala FL 205 22 308 26:50.6 27:16.3
15 Hannah Friedman Moorestown NJ 508 21 329 27:26.9 27:37.3
16 Jeri Schwietert Anthony FL 1669 24 345 27:40.8 27:54.7
17 Kathleen O'Neill Reddick VA 1027 24 362 27:04.4 28:09.5
18 Elizabeth Kielty Ocala FL 755 22 406 28:24.1 29:04.3
19 Katie Cummins Ocala FL 313 20 407 28:34.4 29:05.3
20 Sophia Ramirez Ocala FL 1121 20 412 28:39.6 29:06.5
21 Tamara Khan Lake Mary FL 1907 23 423 26:53.3 29:17.8
22 Tori Ramirez Ocala FL 1120 20 424 28:59.0 29:17.9
23 Katelyn James Citra FL 716 21 432 28:31.5 29:22.3
24 MEGAN ORTEGA Miami FL 1034 21 458 26:36.7 29:46.2
25 Megan Kochen Ocala FL 778 24 465 28:31.8 29:52.1
26 Morgan Fountain ocala FL 500 23 484 28:18.0 30:10.2
27 Kim Schwenk Saint Augustine FL 1248 24 487 28:48.6 30:12.8
28 Brittani Losapio Gainesville FL 865 22 523 30:16.5 30:42.2
29 Blaire Kelley Ocala FL 747 20 529 29:56.5 30:48.3
30 Alyson Esteves Ocala FL 441 24 550 30:17.6 31:00.8
31 Danielle Mason Citra FL 1904 24 552 30:09.6 31:01.5
32 Katie Miranda Lexington KY 951 22 572 30:01.9 31:19.3
33 Anna Money Monroe GA 967 23 578 31:01.9 31:27.6
34 Briana Dicks Ocala FL 380 24 586 31:11.2 31:40.6
35 Ebony Brown Ocala FL 150 22 598 30:13.5 31:47.8
36 Meagan Williams Ocala FL 1523 21 599 30:17.2 31:48.1
37 Jacqueline Rojas Ocala FL 1188 20 607 30:18.5 31:52.9
38 Amber Brennan Bluffton SC 132 20 611 31:15.9 31:54.3
39 Neelie Evans Silver Springs FL 446 23 614 30:41.2 31:56.3
40 Hailey Zielinski Gainesville FL 1589 24 630 29:27.0 32:20.5
41 Jacqueline Janes Rochester Hills FL 717 23 635 31:17.3 32:23.4
42 Laura Miller Naperville IL 933 23 641 30:56.6 32:25.4
43 Sabrina Dodd Jacksonville FL 391 24 654 30:30.8 32:40.5
44 Jessica Hill Summerfield FL 659 21 668 31:56.6 32:50.8
45 Annie-Grace Shaffer Ocala FL 1257 23 672 30:30.2 32:53.5
46 Rebeccah Westol Ocala FL 1487 23 673 30:30.2 32:53.5
47 Shaelee Burr Ocala FL 1915 23 697 31:28.2 33:12.8
48 Alyssa Ball Ocala FL 62 21 732 31:14.3 33:43.8
49 danielle hague winter park FL 595 24 810 32:36.4 35:01.2
50 Kaylee Raney Ocala FL 1898 22 816 32:26.2 35:11.1
51 Andrea Wellen 1902 22 817 32:25.5 35:11.1
52 Brittnay Bapst Satellite Beach FL 68 24 818 34:16.9 35:11.8
53 Samara Nelson Tallahassee FL 1008 20 827 33:48.7 35:22.3
54 Jessica Hoffner Newburgh NY 1884 21 852 33:08.4 35:52.6
55 Allison Smith Ocala FL 1301 22 869 35:51.9 36:04.5
56 Stefanie DeBetta Ocala FL 358 24 879 35:07.0 36:14.2
57 Angela Bedgood Gainesvile FL 80 20 882 36:15.8 36:15.8
58 Keri Sheffield Summerfield FL 1265 20 922 36:49.9 36:58.4
59 McKinlee Hand oviedo FL 616 20 923 35:07.0 36:58.8
60 Susan Imes Ocala FL 704 20 928 36:41.4 37:02.3
61 CAROLINE WELCH OCALA FL 1484 20 939 36:59.9 37:22.7
62 Megan Geddings Ocala FL 531 22 947 36:11.7 37:29.3
63 Ashley Morales Dupont WA 1634 20 950 37:00.1 37:31.2
64 Ashley Miner Ocala FL 947 21 955 35:22.9 37:35.1
65 Amanda Starling Dade City FL 1330 23 1011 36:09.8 38:26.4
66 Rachel Boddy Ocala FL 103 22 1015 37:30.8 38:29.9
67 Melissa Perry belleview FL 1069 21 1017 37:31.3 38:30.1
68 Brooke King Ocala FL 763 24 1019 35:27.9 38:30.5
69 Erin Plunkett ocala FL 1084 23 1021 38:27.8 38:37.5
70 Brittany Lopez Reddick FL 863 20 1046 36:54.6 39:09.5
71 Natalie Nadeau Belleview FL 995 22 1047 37:04.8 39:11.7
72 Holly Balius Ocala FL 59 23 1057 37:33.7 39:24.8
73 Leigh Robertson Ocala FL 1180 20 1065 38:17.9 39:31.8
74 GRACE DIAZ Ocala FL 379 22 1110 38:08.8 40:36.2
75 Ashley Erwine Ocala FL 439 23 1112 38:25.7 40:36.6
76 Amanda Rosas North Ridgeville OH 1196 23 1115 40:04.9 40:38.4
77 Cailin Cruze Ocala FL 303 20 1168 41:29.3 42:28.1
78 Kendall Stump Ocala FL 1357 20 1170 40:26.8 42:39.1
79 Julia DeBetta Winter Park FL 359 21 1173 41:36.2 42:44.1
80 Corinne Thomas Ocala FL 1749 21 1203 41:42.7 43:57.4
81 Samantha Doucett Ocklawaha FL 399 20 1205 41:37.3 43:57.8
82 Caitlin Lloyd Ocala FL 1679 21 1214 42:53.2 44:22.8
83 Hillary Thompson Richlands NC 1405 22 1215 42:53.7 44:23.6
84 michele shipp belleveiw FL 1274 23 1232 43:35.3 44:46.4
85 Becca Cornell Ocala FL 272 24 1236 41:40.7 44:49.1
86 Manal Fakhoury Ocala FL 450 23 1301 47:41.6 47:41.6
87 Amber Kochen Ocala FL 779 23 1311 46:31.1 47:52.2
88 Leslie Ravenscroft Ocala FL 1130 21 1339 45:42.7 48:52.1
89 Erica Nantz Ocala FL 996 24 1378 48:19.4 50:16.5
90 kristen kenyon ocala FL 753 23 1406 49:35.8 51:19.6
91 Holli Dobson belleview FL 390 23 1424 51:04.9 52:18.5
92 Deidre Hart Ocala FL 629 24 1425 51:07.7 52:20.6
93 Jodie Sniegowski Weirsdale FL 1309 24 1461 52:12.4 53:21.8
94 Rebekah Winkler Ocala FL 1538 24 1491 54:17.6 54:48.3
95 April Watson High Springs FL 1476 23 1492 52:07.0 54:48.4
96 Brittany Hendrix Anthony FL 646 24 1509 52:18.0 55:28.8
97 Carly Pharmer Ocala FL 1071 22 1517 53:13.1 55:54.8
98 Maddy Nelson Ocala FL 1000 24 1552 56:29.4 58:25.1
99 Nicole Healy orlando FL 639 23 1620 1:00:48.8 1:04:00.7
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Caroline Searcy Ocala FL 1840 26 71 21:58.0 21:59.3
2 Ashley Kehoe Ocala FL 1696 26 87 22:22.7 22:24.2
3 Elizabeth Adkins ocala FL 1616 26 104 22:42.4 22:48.8
4 Jordan Birkhead Orlando FLORIDA 1843 27 118 22:56.7 23:18.3
5 Jami Youngmann Weirsdale FL 1576 29 152 23:33.9 24:00.8
6 Nichole Wyns Naples FL 1554 25 170 23:56.1 24:17.5
7 Rachel Ziel Ocala FL 1585 27 184 23:54.4 24:30.3
8 Amy Breese ocala FL 131 29 194 24:02.1 24:43.9
9 Stephanie Clark Chattanooga TN 246 29 197 24:06.2 24:53.3
10 Brooke Jerald Ocala FL 720 29 199 24:43.9 24:56.6
11 Jasmine Finnie Ocala FL 467 28 202 24:28.5 24:59.2
12 Gabrielle Richterman Ocala FL 1155 25 258 26:14.5 26:18.6
13 Tracy Jones Cary NC 727 29 302 26:32.4 27:11.2
14 Katherine Calton Ocala FL 1825 29 314 25:49.8 27:22.4
15 Michelle Spires Ocala FL 1320 29 334 25:33.0 27:44.1
16 Promise Hamblen Summerfield FL 613 25 344 26:58.0 27:54.1
17 Carrie Yong Summerfield FL 1568 25 350 25:56.0 27:58.6
18 lisa cousineau west palm beah FL 276 26 351 25:57.0 27:58.6
19 Towarna Matthews Ocala FL 1604 27 363 28:06.5 28:10.1
20 Katie Lodge Ocala FL 856 29 400 28:56.7 28:56.7
21 Holly Bonynge Gainesville FL 110 28 404 28:40.5 29:01.8
22 Megan Heron Windermere FL 1910 29 413 28:40.1 29:07.7
23 Alexis Dunphy Ocala FL 415 29 420 25:59.4 29:13.8
24 Jamie Hale Indian Shores FL 598 26 436 27:11.7 29:25.6
25 Mandy Law Lilburn GA 828 26 444 28:34.6 29:34.2
26 Danielle Kelley Ocala FL 746 29 446 28:41.9 29:34.7
27 Amanda Gianikas Ocala FL 539 28 470 28:17.2 29:58.8
28 Jami Velez Ocala FL 1619 29 474 28:54.9 30:03.3
29 Katie Page Ocala FL 1045 27 495 30:08.7 30:20.4
30 Alyson Sanderford Ocala FL 1225 28 546 29:10.6 30:57.9
31 Danielle Ramesar Belleview FL 1821 28 553 29:22.4 31:02.6
32 Katlin Prendergast Ocala FL 1734 29 555 28:33.0 31:03.2
33 Angela Rohrs Ocala FL 1187 29 576 30:02.3 31:24.3
34 Alyce Youngblood Satellite Beach FL 1575 25 590 30:25.5 31:43.7
35 KELLY EVANS OCALA FL 448 29 605 30:34.6 31:50.5
36 Kara Kojcsich Burke VA 780 27 606 31:24.1 31:52.3
37 Kristen Calvert Nelson Ocala FL 188 27 612 30:54.9 31:55.1
38 Jennifer Davis Ocala FL 330 27 626 30:59.4 32:16.5
39 Emily Liming ocala FL 846 28 645 31:12.3 32:31.1
40 Katie Kline Oxford FL 769 27 657 30:20.1 32:44.2
41 Hayley Harvey Ocala FL 631 27 658 30:17.3 32:44.3
42 Lauren Goodson Davie FL 560 29 660 30:54.5 32:44.8
43 Corey West Ocala FL 1653 26 694 31:50.2 33:08.3
44 Nawal Fakhoury Ocala FL 452 25 704 33:19.8 33:19.8
45 Megan Bolomey OCALA FL 109 27 707 30:48.7 33:20.6
46 Laurie Goddard Gainesville FL 552 26 715 31:24.0 33:33.4
47 Vanessa Aguilar ocala FL 8 27 746 32:56.7 33:54.8
48 Jessica Nelson Ocala FL 1005 27 748 32:11.8 33:56.2
49 Maria Guzman Ocala FL 593 28 758 33:12.8 34:03.3
50 Ranadall Hensley Ocala FL 651 25 770 32:07.7 34:25.8
51 Tiffany Linthicum Summerfield FL 851 27 776 33:43.7 34:28.6
52 Nastassia O'Connor Lutz FL 1017 27 783 31:25.7 34:38.8
53 Anna Wilson Jacksonville Beach FL 1535 26 789 33:38.9 34:42.2
54 Sheena Adkins Ocala FL 2 28 794 33:18.6 34:45.5
55 Ashley Murphy Belleview FL 987 29 830 33:57.1 35:26.3
56 Cortney Fountain Ocala FL 499 25 846 33:50.7 35:41.3
57 Lindy Batten Ocala FL 74 28 853 32:26.8 35:52.9
58 Lakisha Crumpler New Port Richey FL 297 29 877 34:02.7 36:12.6
59 selenia simmons ocala FL 1279 29 880 33:51.5 36:14.3
60 Nicole Foltz ocala FL 485 25 893 35:39.7 36:27.5
61 Britney Ethridge Keystone Heights FL 442 26 926 36:01.4 36:59.2
62 Megan Akana Silver Springs FL 10 28 934 34:09.8 37:15.5
63 Marketa Turner ocala FL 1431 28 935 34:53.7 37:17.5
64 Megan Wilson Ocala FL 1530 29 936 36:10.8 37:19.2
65 Katie Gilligan Ocala FL 549 27 944 36:01.4 37:27.3
66 Beth Groff Ocala FL 586 29 962 35:59.3 37:40.8
67 Erin Powell Ocala FL 1100 28 963 37:09.2 37:43.8
68 Alexandra Mager Ocala FL 872 25 993 37:11.4 38:05.2
69 Kate Farrar Ocala FL 459 27 1007 37:24.3 38:19.5
70 Morgan Brickey Ocala FL 133 26 1012 37:28.3 38:27.2
71 Sarah Register Ocala FL 1146 27 1013 37:27.4 38:27.8
72 Emily White Ocala FL 1496 27 1027 37:03.5 38:43.3
73 Abby Goldsmith Ocala FL 554 26 1040 38:18.5 39:00.1
74 Kristy Ehlers Ocala FL 432 26 1041 38:07.2 39:00.5
75 Megan Jones Ocala FL 729 27 1043 37:09.4 39:04.6
76 Heather Bryant Tampa FL 155 28 1053 38:29.2 39:21.3
77 Jennifer Kalkowski Ocala FL 1833 29 1059 36:56.4 39:26.2
78 Kristyne Hastad Ocala FL 1788 27 1062 36:37.4 39:29.3
79 Emma Fontenelle Ocala FL 1856 29 1064 39:03.7 39:30.9
80 Monique Kellar Ocala FL 744 28 1066 37:57.6 39:31.9
81 Brittany Hutchinson Belleview FL 698 25 1079 38:17.5 39:48.3
82 Amber Lloyd Ocala FL 855 28 1080 38:18.0 39:48.5
83 Kelly McCamley Wesley Chapel FL 1786 27 1085 37:03.4 39:55.9
84 Melissa Cooke Ocala FL 260 27 1088 36:53.2 39:59.3
85 Megan Bermes Ocala FL 84 25 1090 38:15.5 39:59.9
86 Brittany Wilson Ocala FL 1831 25 1128 37:41.9 40:55.3
87 Samatha Ciornei Ocala FL 244 25 1134 39:27.6 41:10.9
88 Erin Willis ocala FL 1529 28 1135 38:58.9 41:12.6
89 Amanda McMichen Hawthorne FL 921 25 1140 39:14.7 41:28.6
90 Kelsie Ruff Lady Lake FL 1207 26 1158 41:19.2 42:01.3
91 Ashley Brosius Lady Lake FL 146 29 1182 41:44.4 43:00.8
92 Nadia Luna Ocala FLORIDA 1746 29 1194 40:39.7 43:25.6
93 Cristina Santiago Ocala FL 1747 29 1199 41:02.0 43:47.6
94 Jessica Day Ocala FL 347 28 1202 40:49.9 43:56.6
95 Vanessa Alava Ocala FL 1791 25 1221 41:04.4 44:29.1
96 brittany vause ocala FL 1456 26 1248 43:08.7 45:09.8
97 Alyssa Evans Ocala FL 443 25 1254 42:10.6 45:18.2
98 Brandy Tucker ocala FL 1425 29 1255 42:11.2 45:18.3
99 Alisia Sowden Ocklawaha FL 1310 27 1257 41:45.8 45:23.8
100 Mary Mica Tallahassee FL 928 28 1271 44:01.3 46:22.3
101 Jessica Masi Ocala FL 904 29 1274 46:14.2 46:26.6
102 Melissa Palmer Tallahassee FL 1052 29 1297 47:09.0 47:29.6
103 Andrea Follman Ocala FL 484 25 1308 45:05.3 47:47.3
104 Hillary Durant ocala FL 417 28 1323 46:30.4 48:12.9
105 Heather Carbaugh Gainesville FL 202 27 1332 45:29.1 48:35.2
106 Amanda Skadhauge Ocala FL 1283 27 1333 46:00.6 48:35.3
107 Sky Wheeler Ocala FL 1492 29 1335 46:09.3 48:39.3
108 Tracy DeHart ocala FL 361 29 1349 46:59.6 49:01.1
109 Emily Malfroid ocala FL 878 26 1350 46:59.7 49:01.2
110 Samantha Linder Ocala FL 847 29 1351 47:26.9 49:05.5
111 Amy Robinson Ocala FL 1725 28 1389 49:36.8 50:38.1
112 Stephanie Grillot Belleview FL 582 27 1391 48:35.8 50:39.6
113 Nivelle Hampton Gainesville FL 1918 26 1401 48:55.1 51:11.9
114 kaleigh kenyon ocala FL 752 27 1407 49:30.1 51:19.8
115 Victoria Barnes Ocala FL 1752 26 1411 50:14.2 51:24.5
116 Kristen Sumner Ocala FL 1361 26 1464 50:20.2 53:26.5
117 Rachel Kimble ocala FL 757 29 1479 52:13.4 54:20.3
118 Madison Swearingen ocala FL 1376 27 1519 53:30.4 55:58.3
119 Brittany Upchurch Ocala FL 1447 29 1548 56:23.3 58:03.1
120 Laura Hillman ocala FL 663 26 1570 57:27.9 59:28.6
121 Carly Strange ocala FL 1348 25 1582 57:09.0 1:00:09.6
122 Heather Harrington Ocala FL 621 29 1585 59:06.4 1:00:18.2
123 Krista Hillman ocala FL 662 25 1599 59:16.8 1:01:17.4
124 Sarah Hillman ocala FL 664 28 1601 59:15.9 1:01:18.8
125 Michelle Archambeault summerfield FL 42 26 1615 59:57.5 1:02:58.5
126 Jessica Brooks Belleveiw FL 140 27 1616 1:02:36.9 1:03:28.2
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carolin Tebow Ocala FL 1400 31 93 21:36.5 22:32.9
2 Candice Scott Ocala FL 1249 32 117 23:13.9 23:16.5
3 Danielle Alex Fort Gordon FL 21 30 127 23:00.6 23:31.5
4 Ashlee Seek ocala FL 1251 33 128 23:16.6 23:31.7
5 Debra Rhodes lady Lake FL 1150 31 133 22:37.6 23:38.2
6 Niki Kuleza Ocala FL 791 30 208 24:55.9 25:06.3
7 Kayleen Quinn Ocala FL 1113 33 222 25:09.8 25:32.5
8 Kimberly Christian Ft. McCoy FL 240 34 239 25:43.1 25:56.8
9 Amanda Gallagher Citrys springs FL 517 32 256 26:02.0 26:16.7
10 Crystal Hamblen Summerfield FL 614 32 263 25:25.4 26:22.3
11 Mary Bramley Ocala FL 124 32 336 27:35.8 27:46.6
12 Amanda Steckman Ocala FL 1335 30 341 27:45.9 27:51.7
13 Stephanie Pruitt Ocala FL 1107 32 348 27:33.0 27:57.7
14 Christy Cruz Ocala FL 299 30 356 27:11.5 28:02.3
15 Charity Baxley Ocala FL 1778 34 375 28:09.0 28:28.5
16 Jessica Gomillion Ocala FL 557 33 384 27:49.3 28:36.7
17 Diana Greene Ocala FL 575 30 388 28:38.3 28:38.3
18 Jessica Zackery Silver Springs FL 1577 30 459 29:31.6 29:47.2
19 Lindsey Turner Ocala FL 1735 30 469 28:28.4 29:57.8
20 Colleen Shinn Ocala FL 1272 30 473 29:56.1 30:00.8
21 Tamara Dillon Ocala FL 385 33 494 30:09.6 30:20.2
22 Jill Romie Ocala FL 1192 32 497 28:26.4 30:21.8
23 Kristen Papa Athens TN 1054 30 501 28:40.9 30:22.9
24 Greta Owens Ocala FL 1040 34 515 30:35.0 30:38.7
25 Kourtnee Harris Brandon MS 622 31 532 28:29.3 30:48.9
26 Lauren Zaner Chicago IL 1581 31 534 29:27.6 30:51.2
27 Colleen Gregerson Dublin DC 578 33 535 29:26.1 30:51.4
28 Mary Butler Ocala FL 181 30 541 30:19.4 30:55.7
29 Kristen Mason Belleview FL 1903 31 551 30:08.4 31:01.2
30 Peggy Recanzone Dunnellon FL 1133 31 569 30:27.4 31:16.2
31 Cristin Egizio Ocala FL 430 30 588 30:51.9 31:42.3
32 Rikki Hambidge Ocala FL 612 33 616 31:03.0 31:56.8
33 Erin Buss Ocala FL 176 31 627 30:56.2 32:17.7
34 Jennifer Meffert Washington DC 922 32 637 31:02.3 32:23.4
35 Jennifer Lawrence Ocala FL 1822 33 638 30:02.4 32:23.5
36 Jessica Forte Ocala FL 494 33 695 32:05.5 33:09.8
37 April Gainer Homosassa FL 1890 32 702 32:12.9 33:18.5
38 Virginia Hatch Ocala FL 1854 30 712 30:36.8 33:25.8
39 Trisha Filley Ocala FL 464 32 727 31:32.1 33:41.8
40 Nikki Pope Ocala FL 1091 31 739 32:28.5 33:50.7
41 Nancy Mickett Ocala FL 929 32 741 32:58.3 33:52.1
42 Jessica Lipphardt Ocala FL 852 31 742 32:59.6 33:52.8
43 Kelly Ostanik Citra FL 1038 33 768 31:57.6 34:21.9
44 Rebecca Uhlir Cordova TN 1435 30 769 33:09.3 34:21.9
45 Amy Taylor Ocala FL 1394 30 773 32:13.9 34:27.8
46 Jessica Bussey York ME 177 30 779 32:10.5 34:35.9
47 Danielle Marciano Ocala FL 1776 32 799 33:00.0 34:50.5
48 Catalina Pulgarin Ocala FL 1112 31 809 33:18.4 35:00.5
49 Melissa Schubel ocala FL 1244 34 821 34:45.8 35:18.3
50 Stacey Klingbeil Ocala FL 771 32 828 32:57.9 35:22.3
51 Jenny Thompson Ocala FL 1404 32 839 34:26.4 35:32.5
52 Joanna Spornhauer ocala FL 1321 32 903 35:29.7 36:32.8
53 Lesly Rodriguez Ocala FL 1184 34 905 35:30.3 36:34.3
54 Tara Flanagan silver springs FL 476 33 919 36:22.9 36:57.3
55 Monica Molina Summerfield FL 962 30 933 35:55.6 37:08.2
56 Holly Holbrook ocala FL 679 30 956 34:08.7 37:35.5
57 Melissa Dessaint Ocala FL 372 32 969 35:29.4 37:48.3
58 Lisa Colicchio crystal river FL 254 30 981 35:37.8 37:57.3
59 Cynthia Tieche Ocala FL 1889 31 985 36:13.9 38:00.3
60 Tracy Riddle Ocala FL 1156 33 995 35:55.6 38:05.5
61 Rhonda Orbaker Wildwood FL 1029 33 999 36:03.5 38:10.5
62 Trisha Valesquez Fruitland Park FL 186 32 1002 36:25.8 38:12.9
63 Holly Lanker ocala FL 818 34 1006 36:06.4 38:19.3
64 Suzanne Stancil ocala FL 1326 34 1026 35:50.7 38:41.3
65 jessica cicione ocala FL 243 31 1028 37:03.2 38:43.3
66 Hikari Hayes Summerfield FL 636 34 1052 35:45.7 39:15.3
67 Laura Zmek Ocala FL 1593 31 1054 37:09.0 39:23.1
68 Laurel Lingle Ocala FL 850 30 1063 36:07.9 39:30.2
69 Lizzy Popis Ocala FL 1092 30 1084 38:12.2 39:52.4
70 Raegan Hoyt Ocala FL 686 32 1092 37:55.3 40:01.9
71 Amanda Espiet Ocala FL 440 33 1095 38:30.9 40:10.5
72 Lisa Herrmann Ocala FL 1736 34 1101 38:38.9 40:21.9
73 Chrystal Donovan Belleview FL 396 30 1105 40:11.1 40:28.4
74 Jenny Lee Allen Tequesta FL 29 34 1107 39:07.4 40:35.3
75 Cheryl Allen Port saint lucie FL 30 30 1108 39:08.1 40:35.4
76 Charlotte Trout Ocala FL 1423 32 1124 40:05.2 40:46.1
77 Patricia Kurtz Tinley Park IL 796 32 1129 40:14.6 40:57.5
78 April Piker Ocala FL 1076 31 1152 39:32.9 41:39.8
79 Jennifer Loren Ocala FL 864 31 1179 39:39.7 42:53.7
80 Shannon Diokas Reddick FL 386 32 1197 41:01.2 43:38.3
81 Jodi Antonucci Ocala FL 41 34 1201 41:46.5 43:54.4
82 April Phinazee Ocala FL 1073 31 1206 40:52.7 43:59.8
83 Jillian Whiteman Ocala FL 1789 31 1222 41:04.2 44:29.1
84 Carmen Valentin Ocala FL 1750 33 1235 41:23.6 44:48.4
85 Elizabeth Baker Inverness FL 1816 31 1240 42:32.6 44:55.4
86 Lindsay Welsh Lady Lake FL 1486 34 1268 42:57.7 46:17.5
87 Danielle Swarbrick ocala FL 1374 34 1279 43:28.8 46:53.3
88 Heather Williams Ocala FL 1517 34 1283 45:57.6 47:05.3
89 Stacey Palawski OCALA FL 1049 32 1285 44:09.0 47:06.7
90 Danielle Davis-Gonzalez Citra FL 1718 34 1288 46:33.2 47:12.1
91 Jennifer Clark Dunnellon FL 248 31 1312 47:34.9 47:55.2
92 Victoria Hunt Ocala FL 693 33 1322 45:09.1 48:07.8
93 Jennifer Branfoot Ocala FL 129 34 1341 47:40.7 48:54.5
94 erin burge anthony FL 168 34 1345 46:48.9 48:56.7
95 Jordan Meffert Ocala FL 923 33 1346 46:35.4 48:57.7
96 Heather Bruce Ocala FL 151 30 1353 46:45.8 49:06.9
97 Tasha Curtis Summerfield FL 316 30 1394 48:07.1 50:41.7
98 Samantha Dupree Ocala FL 416 30 1395 48:57.3 50:42.1
99 Sandy Deffler Ocala FL 360 34 1400 47:50.7 51:03.2
100 Joy Adams Oxford FL 1835 32 1413 48:46.2 51:26.3
101 Ruth Vallese Ocala FL 1449 34 1437 50:42.4 52:41.7
102 Crissy Grimsley Winter Haven FL 585 34 1439 51:53.9 52:42.4
103 Sarah Collier ocklawaha FL 256 30 1452 50:42.7 52:57.5
104 Amber Davis fl FL 331 33 1453 52:57.5 52:57.5
105 Christina Jones Ocala FL 733 30 1463 50:19.8 53:26.3
106 Christina Bingham Belleview FL 94 34 1487 54:13.5 54:31.3
107 Nicole McGonigal Ocala FL 918 30 1498 51:28.1 55:05.5
108 Claire Toms Ocala FL 1413 34 1521 54:54.9 56:21.1
109 Melissa Cummings Ocala FL 308 33 1528 53:26.9 56:47.3
110 Kyla Fitzgerald Ocala FL 471 30 1531 53:35.6 56:48.6
111 Jessica Guinn Ocala FL 342 30 1533 54:13.8 56:49.6
112 Rachel Day Ocala FL 344 32 1534 54:14.2 56:50.1
113 Danielle Hedden Ocala FL 1905 30 1576 56:51.4 59:48.8
114 Elizabeth Smallwood ocala FL 1288 31 1598 59:15.8 1:01:17.4
115 Krista Garner Ocala FL 529 31 1625 1:04:18.7 1:07:11.3
116 Lauren Mirza Ocala FL 953 31 1627 1:06:42.8 1:10:16.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melissa Campbell OCALA FL 1675 39 156 23:56.4 24:08.8
2 Melissa Carr Citrus Springs FL 208 37 227 25:09.9 25:40.7
3 Matthew Jackson Tampa FL 710 37 233 25:35.7 25:51.3
4 Laurie Biship Ocala FL 1824 36 245 25:55.8 25:59.4
5 Melissa Francis Ocala FL 1908 38 282 26:42.0 26:45.8
6 Tina Villella Ocala FL 1796 38 287 25:31.9 26:49.7
7 Kathy Perrin ocala FL 1066 37 290 26:42.0 26:52.8
8 Julie Hernan Ocala FL 655 36 337 27:35.1 27:46.8
9 Tina Banner Williston FL 64 39 391 27:14.7 28:44.6
10 Michele Moreno Ocala FL 972 35 425 27:52.1 29:18.5
11 Jenny Tompkins Ocala FL 1412 35 429 28:37.7 29:20.5
12 Trisha Curtis Ocala FL 317 37 430 27:47.6 29:21.7
13 VALISHA GRAVITZ ocala FL 571 38 454 26:36.2 29:43.7
14 Mandy Turner ocala FL 1430 35 463 28:00.4 29:50.8
15 Diane Leinenbach Dunnellon FL 837 37 489 29:18.2 30:12.9
16 Heather Proco Ocala FL 1744 36 503 30:06.3 30:23.7
17 Erin Schuck Melbourne FL 1245 39 505 29:40.4 30:25.7
18 Monica Geyer Columbia SC 538 35 527 27:26.6 30:44.5
19 Deborah Pulford Ocala FL 1108 39 556 29:44.7 31:03.5
20 Jennifer Davis Ocala FL 332 39 557 29:43.8 31:03.8
21 Ingrid Hildago Ocala FL 1705 35 587 28:31.9 31:41.7
22 Andrea Dawson Brooklyn NY 1861 35 596 28:32.2 31:47.1
23 marlo coker belleview FL 253 37 603 30:48.2 31:49.6
24 Donna Callaway Ocala FL 187 35 621 31:02.7 32:11.6
25 Nina Graunke Ocala FL 570 37 650 32:13.6 32:37.9
26 Cheri Bevis Oxford FL 87 37 659 30:19.0 32:44.6
27 Melissa Scher The Villages FL 1234 35 679 31:57.4 32:55.8
28 Shelley Bell Palm Harbor FL 83 35 685 31:02.2 33:03.1
29 Regina Evans Williston FL 447 38 700 30:27.7 33:16.5
30 Mary Bates Ocala FL 73 39 726 32:22.0 33:40.8
31 Yasmine Okonkwo Ocala FL 1857 39 752 33:33.7 33:58.5
32 Heather Evans Ocala FL 1818 39 763 31:54.3 34:16.4
33 Diana Farr Ocala FL 1773 36 766 33:33.0 34:20.8
34 Rebekah Lane Pensacola FL 811 35 771 33:42.0 34:27.3
35 Jennifer Alberty summerfield FL 17 37 785 33:21.4 34:39.8
36 Hollie Powell Ocala FL 1102 37 796 32:45.2 34:46.7
37 amy walker Ocala FL 1464 38 808 33:20.2 35:00.5
38 Jessica Denison Ocala FL 370 38 814 33:35.6 35:07.7
39 April Brinkley Ocala FL 138 36 829 34:57.7 35:25.3
40 Patricia Miller Ocklawaha FL 941 35 831 33:43.3 35:26.5
41 Cara Watson Ocala FL 1474 37 854 35:12.3 35:53.1
42 Jodie Armstrong Ocala FL 1608 39 874 35:24.0 36:07.9
43 Heather Kendall Ocala FL 1719 39 904 34:57.1 36:33.2
44 Charyl Delaney Washington DC 363 38 906 34:53.3 36:35.2
45 Aimee Frey Ocala FL 504 37 979 37:35.2 37:56.3
46 Stephanie Horner Minnetonka MN 1761 39 1072 37:26.7 39:42.3
47 Amy Pittman 1078 35 1078 38:27.5 39:48.3
48 Rebecca Fratello Ocala FL 503 39 1087 38:15.6 39:58.7
49 Tawnie Mills Ocala FL 942 39 1097 39:23.6 40:14.3
50 Virginia Summerall Fort McCoy FL 1756 37 1104 39:14.0 40:25.6
51 Vanessa Daunhauer Ocala FL 326 36 1155 39:07.4 41:53.6
52 Lea Deutscher Ocala FL 375 38 1186 41:19.3 43:02.8
53 Renee Schafer Ocala FL 1230 35 1187 40:11.4 43:07.7
54 Sarah Rzepecki Ocala FL 1211 36 1189 40:44.2 43:12.6
55 Maria Rodriguez Ocala FL 1671 35 1193 40:39.2 43:25.6
56 Stacey Gresser Ocala FL 581 35 1210 44:18.1 44:18.1
57 Kathy Lammens Ocala FL 801 38 1228 43:20.2 44:37.4
58 Jessica Walker Ocala FL 1465 36 1230 42:56.2 44:38.5
59 Stephanie Hamer Ocala FL 615 36 1247 43:54.5 45:08.6
60 Pamela Kulniszewski Ocala FL 794 39 1275 44:05.6 46:32.3
61 Katie Hawkanson Orlando FL 634 37 1294 45:54.8 47:23.3
62 Jennifer Williams Ocala FL 1514 35 1296 46:17.1 47:24.6
63 Denise Smith ocala FL 1296 39 1298 46:25.5 47:33.3
64 Susan Baird Statesboro GA 48 38 1302 47:32.5 47:41.8
65 Lesli Poole silver springs FL 1090 35 1325 45:53.2 48:18.1
66 Jessica Jones Anthony FL 732 38 1348 46:50.5 48:57.9
67 Brandy Corbin Ocala FL 268 38 1352 46:57.6 49:05.5
68 Ginnie Campbell ocala FL 194 36 1373 47:21.2 50:01.6
69 Stefanie Magnuson ocala FL 876 39 1382 49:01.5 50:23.1
70 Diana Bridges Ocala FL 134 35 1392 48:35.6 50:39.6
71 bercela banda bronson FL 63 35 1402 48:55.2 51:12.1
72 Danielle Beasley Ocala FL 1721 35 1408 50:22.1 51:20.7
73 Kimberly Morse Jacksonville FL 975 35 1443 50:30.9 52:48.7
74 Yara Gonsalves Lake Worth FL 558 39 1478 53:05.7 54:19.1
75 Shawna Sundberg Ocala FL 1363 35 1495 54:19.5 54:49.8
76 Sarah May Ocala FL 909 36 1514 52:14.3 55:39.2
77 Jessica Chicas Ocala FLORIDA 1640 38 1518 52:51.3 55:56.5
78 Dana Lane Ocala FL 809 38 1545 56:12.6 57:26.7
79 Holly McDuffie Darby Ocala FL 916 37 1594 58:01.9 1:01:09.8
80 Tiffany Alexander Ocala FL 24 37 1595 58:01.8 1:01:11.1
81 Sharie Youmans Ocala FL 1570 38 1609 58:51.6 1:01:56.3
82 Emly Vooys Ocala FL 1461 35 1610 59:24.9 1:02:45.6
83 Kerry Wallwork Ocala FL 1472 38 1624 1:03:19.5 1:06:47.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joan Edwards Ocala FL 1724 44 155 24:02.1 24:07.1
2 Chelsea O'Hara Ocala FL 1023 40 215 23:50.0 25:19.1
3 Erika Summerfield Ocala FL 1359 40 231 25:38.7 25:50.5
4 Angela DeSimone Ocala FL 371 42 241 25:47.4 25:57.2
5 Melissa Anthony Reddick KY 38 43 253 26:07.4 26:12.8
6 Leslie Bucklen Ocala FL 160 41 266 25:52.7 26:26.5
7 Tania Foreman Ocala FL 491 44 269 25:41.8 26:28.5
8 Shannon Lafferty Ocala FL 797 42 272 25:44.4 26:30.7
9 margarita posada Ocala FL 1096 42 286 26:39.4 26:48.8
10 Christie Evon Ocala FL 449 40 297 26:26.5 27:01.9
11 Angel Craig Summerfield FL 282 41 304 26:50.3 27:11.6
12 Angela Varnes Ocklawaha FL 1455 41 309 25:49.6 27:17.3
13 Laurel Bryant ocala FL 156 44 317 27:00.5 27:26.4
14 Misty Taylor Ocala FL 1396 42 320 25:28.6 27:31.7
15 Karen Lynch Ocala FL 870 43 366 27:56.5 28:15.8
16 Karin de Ron Ocala FL 348 44 397 28:14.8 28:52.5
17 Suzan Sadler Ocala FL 1215 41 410 27:38.2 29:05.8
18 Melissa Steed Ocala FL 1784 40 414 26:31.7 29:09.5
19 Sonia Camargo ocala FL 189 42 416 28:02.8 29:09.7
20 Barbra-Sue Nelson LADY LAKE FL 1006 40 434 27:20.4 29:24.8
21 Naoko Wicklein Ocala FL 1506 42 440 27:42.1 29:30.7
22 Kerry Palmateer ocalaa FL 1051 43 453 29:25.9 29:42.7
23 Katherine German Ocala FL 537 40 455 27:06.8 29:44.3
24 Jeanette Nazzari Ft McCoy FL 997 43 461 29:35.6 29:48.2
25 Natascha Martinez sparr FL 899 42 492 29:50.0 30:19.4
26 Teresa Sanders Ocala FL 1226 43 493 29:53.9 30:20.2
27 Sara Austin ocala FL 45 40 528 28:52.4 30:45.7
28 Amy Blessing Ocala FL 98 41 543 30:18.6 30:56.5
29 Elaine Goodelle Belleview FL 559 44 570 28:42.1 31:18.5
30 andrea leaphart ocala FL 831 42 591 31:01.7 31:44.5
31 Tanya Kluge Candler FL 772 40 600 30:31.4 31:48.6
32 Beulah Scott Ocala FL 1637 42 617 30:10.4 31:56.8
33 Donna Bidlack Lecanto FL 89 40 619 30:38.4 32:01.8
34 Ann-Michelle Smith Ocala FL 1305 43 623 31:09.7 32:14.3
35 Sherry Persaud Ocala FL 1819 40 636 30:02.1 32:23.4
36 Amie Deak Leesburg FL 350 41 642 29:56.9 32:29.5
37 Marie Popp Ocala FL 1093 40 644 30:38.3 32:30.5
38 Melanie Svercek Ocala FL 1369 40 651 30:44.9 32:38.3
39 Danielle Nelson Ocala FL 1004 41 655 31:42.0 32:43.5
40 Jessica Culver Palmyra PA 305 43 682 31:35.9 32:57.4
41 Brenda Day Ocala FL 346 42 716 32:06.1 33:34.4
42 Connie Butkus Carnegie PA 179 41 720 31:48.2 33:35.8
43 Julie Alban belleview FL 14 43 723 30:39.8 33:37.5
44 Kelly Olson St Petersburg FL 1025 42 733 31:13.5 33:46.4
45 Shannon Grow Ocala FL 590 44 754 31:58.5 33:59.9
46 Kelly Farmer Ocala FL 457 43 756 31:30.2 34:02.5
47 Amy Rondelli Palatka FL 1194 43 772 32:56.0 34:27.4
48 Cathi Cook ocala FL 259 41 782 34:30.9 34:38.5
49 Carol Toone Ocala FL 1416 41 800 33:00.4 34:50.5
50 Leslie Smith Ocala FL 1299 42 823 34:23.6 35:21.2
51 Sherry Kendrick Ocala FL 750 42 841 33:35.4 35:36.2
52 Debra Riedl ocala FL 1161 42 842 34:19.0 35:36.6
53 Traci Rivera Ocala FL 1169 41 843 33:34.9 35:36.8
54 Shari Ausley Ocala FL 1728 42 865 33:17.0 36:01.2
55 Angie Umpleby ocala FL 1442 40 881 34:18.7 36:14.8
56 Melissa Burgess Ocala FL 169 41 889 33:16.3 36:24.6
57 Susana Porlier Stroudsburg PA 1095 42 895 33:34.0 36:29.8
58 Tara Treadway ocala FL 1420 41 915 34:12.5 36:50.9
59 Amy Sampson Silver Springs FL 1219 41 961 35:35.9 37:40.1
60 Eve Nieto Tallahassee FL 1013 43 970 36:12.9 37:48.7
61 Noni Woods Ocala FL 1543 40 1022 38:30.3 38:40.5
62 Kelsey Burnette Ocala FL 171 43 1029 36:18.7 38:46.5
63 Jodi Diokas Land O Lakes FL 387 40 1045 36:30.2 39:07.1
64 Laura Keller Ocala FL 745 40 1068 36:34.4 39:34.7
65 Rachel Zingaro Roswell GA 1591 43 1075 36:35.2 39:46.1
66 Amanda Reed Ocala FL 1623 40 1127 40:11.4 40:54.7
67 Christine Cramer ocala FL 288 42 1143 39:16.1 41:31.2
68 kathleen becker winter springs FL 79 40 1159 41:13.5 42:04.1
69 Catherine Greene Hanahan SC 1692 43 1160 41:29.9 42:10.1
70 Nicole Lambert Ocala FL 800 44 1174 42:16.2 42:44.9
71 Cynthia Raulerson Ocala FL 1129 44 1177 42:50.8 42:50.8
72 Emily Dawson Morriston FL 1862 41 1219 41:10.6 44:27.5
73 Sonia Cornell Ocala FL 271 43 1237 41:41.1 44:49.5
74 Lucy Lesbirel Ocala FL 1769 43 1238 41:34.3 44:50.5
75 Cecilia Castaneda Ocala FL 216 42 1239 44:07.8 44:54.2
76 Sheila Clay Ocala FL 249 44 1265 43:58.2 46:07.5
77 Bobbi Starling Williston FL 1328 43 1280 44:51.0 46:57.9
78 Kelley Harriss ocala FL 625 44 1291 45:53.8 47:22.3
79 Nicole Nesberg Ocala FL 1009 41 1318 44:42.6 48:02.2
80 Susan Alcock Ocala FL 19 41 1320 47:27.0 48:07.3
81 Lisa Marren Ocala FL 889 42 1337 47:53.4 48:50.3
82 Olga Modders Ocala FL 957 41 1355 46:24.6 49:08.5
83 Erika Cavanaugh Ocala FL 1757 43 1363 49:25.8 49:32.3
84 Joyce Duffy New Market MD 409 44 1364 47:47.5 49:33.1
85 Lynn Johns Belleview FL 722 43 1369 46:39.4 49:40.3
86 DAWN MOLINE OCALA FL 964 40 1376 46:52.3 50:05.2
87 Heather Perez Ocala FL 1627 40 1385 47:19.6 50:32.3
88 Michelle Perez Ocala FL 1626 44 1386 47:18.4 50:32.3
89 Kelly Reed Ocala FL 1138 42 1388 48:07.2 50:37.1
90 Michelle Westgate Belleview FL 1491 42 1417 49:15.3 51:51.3
91 Lori McNerney De Pere WI 1879 41 1422 49:30.1 52:11.1
92 jennifer Diel ocala FL 382 41 1438 50:41.0 52:41.7
93 Sharon Roach McKees Rocks PA 1172 44 1466 50:33.4 53:32.1
94 Stephanie Buker-Morales Bellview FL 165 41 1471 52:58.0 53:54.3
95 Jeannine Mills CITRA FL 945 43 1493 54:19.8 54:48.4
96 amy hannell Hernando FL 618 43 1502 53:56.8 55:11.1
97 Elizabeth Robles silver springs FL 1183 40 1504 52:25.3 55:26.7
98 Melissa Brooks-Robles belleview FL 145 40 1507 52:27.0 55:27.8
99 Songia Shambrock LANCASTER OH 1258 43 1536 54:42.4 57:01.3
100 Jennifer Boring Ocal FL 115 41 1546 57:31.1 57:31.1
101 Carissa Hedden ocala FL 643 40 1586 57:16.6 1:00:18.2
102 Rose Lasek Gambrills MD 823 42 1604 58:46.4 1:01:41.6
103 Tammy Langley Belleview FL 812 43 1631 1:09:51.2 1:13:25.2
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennie Weaver Ocala FL 1479 47 191 24:20.7 24:39.6
2 Laura Spain Hernando FL 1314 45 192 24:10.7 24:40.6
3 Lisa Obser Atlanta GA 1663 45 193 24:14.4 24:41.9
4 Tracy Hart Ocala FL 1877 48 204 24:42.3 25:00.6
5 Beth Bayer Ocala FL 76 48 236 25:34.4 25:54.7
6 Denise Perkins ocala FL 1065 49 238 25:15.2 25:56.8
7 Karen Turner Ocala FL 1427 46 300 26:45.1 27:09.8
8 Linda Wheeler Ocala FL 1780 49 339 27:36.6 27:48.3
9 Judith Waller Ocala FL 1468 46 360 27:27.8 28:05.7
10 Wendy Finlay Ocala FL 466 46 372 26:29.6 28:23.4
11 Deb Nazzari ocala FL 998 45 393 27:33.6 28:51.1
12 Linda Cummins Ocala FL 310 46 408 28:33.9 29:05.3
13 Elizabeth Cannon Ocala FL 197 48 419 27:09.6 29:13.6
14 nancy st laurent lockport NY 1323 45 427 28:52.7 29:19.3
15 Linda Kennedy Lake Oswego OR 751 47 447 28:35.9 29:35.5
16 Arceli Encienzo Ocala FL 437 46 542 30:28.4 30:55.8
17 Alicia Gilligan Ocala FL 545 49 566 29:52.6 31:09.8
18 Tammy Eatmon Ocala FL 1651 47 604 30:45.0 31:50.5
19 Denise Brown Ocala FL 149 45 609 30:21.3 31:54.1
20 Janet Morris Silver SPrings FL 974 46 646 29:57.8 32:32.8
21 Susan Mitchell Ocala FL 1737 48 696 31:50.9 33:10.6
22 Amy Crews Ocala FL 1686 45 714 32:48.4 33:28.1
23 Pam Morse Silver Springs FL 976 46 724 32:52.7 33:38.6
24 Renuka Swaminatitan Ocala FL 1370 48 757 31:31.3 34:02.5
25 Karin Dean Morriston DC 355 46 764 31:45.7 34:17.4
26 Leah McDonald Ocala FL 1678 47 774 34:15.9 34:28.2
27 Susan Herbert Ocala FL 1631 45 790 33:29.4 34:42.7
28 Chrissie Downes Wiegold Hayesville NC 402 46 798 33:39.6 34:50.2
29 Anita Martin Safety Harbor FL 893 45 802 34:18.4 34:53.8
30 Maria Klawitter Ocala FL 1647 45 819 34:49.4 35:12.8
31 Linda Register Ocala FL 1144 48 834 33:42.3 35:29.1
32 Maggie Weakley Ocala FL 1478 48 840 34:24.8 35:34.5
33 Mary Davis Belleview FL 328 46 860 34:12.1 35:57.7
34 Claudia Pache Ocala FL 1792 49 897 36:04.3 36:29.9
35 Oralndo Sinning Ocala FL 1893 47 912 33:43.0 36:46.5
36 Renade Williamson Ocala FL 1528 47 925 35:10.2 36:59.2
37 Jean Imes Ocala FL 702 48 930 36:42.4 37:02.5
38 sheryl pleacher citrus springs FL 1080 47 957 36:20.1 37:35.9
39 Kimberly Shiver BEVERLY HILLS FL 1275 46 976 36:39.3 37:54.6
40 Kim Algarra Saint Petersburg FL 28 48 978 35:21.8 37:55.3
41 Stephanie Barker Ocala FL 1741 48 1004 35:27.0 38:15.6
42 Andrea Yap Ocala FL 1388 48 1042 38:03.0 39:03.2
43 Cathy Balius OCala FL 57 46 1058 37:33.1 39:24.9
44 Marion Prince ocala FL 1851 46 1060 36:01.6 39:26.3
45 Marcia Stofel Ocala FL 1347 49 1071 37:40.0 39:41.6
46 Karen Trana Sunrise FL 1418 48 1118 37:52.8 40:39.7
47 Stephanie Ramirez Ocala FL 1118 46 1122 40:15.5 40:44.1
48 Donna Dodson Ocala FL 392 47 1130 39:06.0 41:07.8
49 Jennifer Ivory The villages FL 707 45 1138 40:23.7 41:21.3
50 Sally Alabaugh Ocala FL 11 49 1148 39:16.6 41:37.8
51 Lynnor Goodwin Citra FL 562 49 1153 40:19.9 41:41.5
52 Sharon Carrigan ocala FL 211 45 1180 40:52.5 42:54.5
53 Kristin Kennedy Ocala FL 1714 47 1208 42:22.1 44:09.2
54 Lilly Ulate Weirsdale FL 1437 46 1233 43:13.8 44:47.6
55 Andrea Pickering Ocala FL 1075 46 1241 42:38.2 44:58.7
56 Jennifer Ramsdell Williston FL 1123 46 1253 42:58.9 45:14.7
57 Candace Reed Ocala FL 1134 46 1277 44:43.2 46:46.3
58 Mary Balentine Ocala FL 54 45 1281 45:53.3 47:01.1
59 Sandra Saari Ocala FL 1213 46 1313 46:03.8 47:55.6
60 Judith Steadman OCALA FL 1333 46 1330 47:57.8 48:29.1
61 Debbie Gibbs Ocala FL 542 47 1340 47:19.0 48:53.5
62 Shelly Ross Ocala FL 1198 45 1356 48:15.0 49:09.8
63 Annette Fentress Brewerton NY 1846 47 1359 46:15.6 49:21.7
64 Courtney Lewis Ocala FL 841 49 1372 48:19.3 49:59.7
65 Jennifer Zackery Silver Springs FL 1579 46 1374 48:42.0 50:04.3
66 Melissa Hedden Davie FL 642 45 1375 47:05.1 50:04.8
67 Claudia Plummer Ocala FL 1081 45 1396 48:59.5 50:44.5
68 Suzanne Tonsberg Oxford FL 1415 49 1405 47:56.9 51:17.8
69 Leah Greenleaf Belleview FL 577 45 1431 48:43.5 52:26.1
70 Mary Ponder Ocala FL 1089 48 1442 50:49.2 52:47.8
71 Trina Speed Ocala FL 1317 47 1447 50:46.1 52:51.2
72 Laura Fontaine Ocala FL 486 48 1454 49:49.5 52:58.3
73 Vickie Stetson Fort Lauderdale FL 1339 45 1455 50:11.9 52:59.5
74 Laura Allen Ocala FL 32 49 1460 52:14.2 53:17.3
75 Robin Doucett Ocklawaha FL 401 46 1472 51:38.5 53:59.8
76 pam grahling belleview FL 568 48 1473 51:37.3 54:00.3
77 Angela White Ocala FL 1500 45 1476 51:54.9 54:18.3
78 Padrica Wilson altamonte springs FL 1537 49 1485 51:40.8 54:29.7
79 Jill Furlong Belleview FL 512 45 1496 52:06.6 54:51.9
80 Joey Smith Ocala FL 1292 45 1535 55:56.0 56:59.6
81 Candace Lewis Ocala FL 843 45 1550 56:27.2 58:10.3
82 shelley hughes ocala FL 691 49 1558 56:52.9 58:41.6
83 terry barr ocala FL 71 46 1563 56:09.8 59:01.5
84 Dale Berrian ocal FL 86 45 1564 56:56.8 59:05.6
85 janet keeney winter park FL 742 47 1568 56:42.8 59:08.4
86 Colleen House ocala FL 684 45 1589 1:00:34.3 1:00:34.3
87 Helen Underkofle 1443 49 1590 1:00:34.6 1:00:34.6
88 Katherin Klawitter The Villages FL 766 47 1591 1:00:45.1 1:00:45.1
89 Sheryl Wilson Montgomery AL 1533 48 1603 58:51.0 1:01:39.6
90 Sandra Healy Ocala FL 638 46 1622 1:00:47.2 1:04:01.5
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Money Monroe GA 965 50 257 25:51.4 26:16.7
2 Janet Robertson ocala FL 1179 52 438 28:14.4 29:27.8
3 Nancy Gallinaro Ocala FL 520 53 475 29:45.7 30:03.9
4 Mary Oglesby Ocala FL 1020 54 511 30:09.8 30:33.3
5 Amy Krantz Ocala FL 781 52 594 30:20.2 31:46.5
6 Fiona Manseau Ocala FL 880 52 628 31:06.9 32:20.5
7 Terri Varnadoe Ocala FL 1454 54 648 29:59.2 32:34.3
8 Aparecida Wright Ocklawaha FL 1552 52 676 31:57.8 32:54.3
9 Myrna DuVall Ocala FL 420 53 687 31:16.5 33:04.3
10 Yvonne Moyer Ocala FL 982 51 693 32:23.1 33:08.2
11 Kelly Hall Belleview FL 601 50 710 30:49.9 33:24.5
12 Beth Aten Ocala FL 1738 50 725 31:40.9 33:40.1
13 Pam Neiser Ocala FL 999 51 734 30:53.6 33:47.2
14 Joanne Edde Alachua FL 1832 52 736 32:12.6 33:48.7
15 lisa ronan ocala FL 1193 50 738 31:56.4 33:50.3
16 Kimberly Zielinski Ocala FL 1586 52 751 31:07.9 33:57.2
17 Cindy Conklin Summerfield FL 258 51 759 32:22.4 34:11.3
18 Susan Stewart Ocala FL 1346 54 784 33:27.0 34:39.4
19 Tammy Lirot Anthony FL 854 50 797 31:40.1 34:49.5
20 Ginger Cruze Ocala FL 302 53 803 33:58.7 34:55.3
21 Tammy Parker OCALA FL 1912 52 826 33:58.3 35:22.3
22 Pamela Earnest Ocala FL 424 52 855 34:15.4 35:53.5
23 Dawn Yaklovich Ocala FL 1558 50 861 35:04.6 35:58.7
24 Roberta Lynch Ocala FL 868 50 867 34:05.6 36:02.7
25 peggy wright Silver Springs FL 1550 51 868 34:54.2 36:03.8
26 Sandra Walker ocala FL 1467 51 876 35:46.9 36:10.2
27 Betsy Gagnon Summerfield FL 516 54 883 33:29.3 36:16.3
28 Trisha Williams Auburn AL 1519 52 910 35:07.5 36:39.1
29 Malena Mengers Ocala FL 925 54 913 36:14.7 36:47.6
30 Christine Stump Ocala FL 1355 51 953 35:22.2 37:34.4
31 Cheryl Miller SILVER SPRINGS FL 937 52 959 36:59.6 37:37.3
32 Diana Gibbons The Villages FL 541 54 1033 36:22.7 38:49.5
33 Helen Painter Ocala FL 1048 54 1037 37:52.2 38:56.8
34 Rene Zysek ocala FL 1595 52 1049 37:14.6 39:12.5
35 Robin Hastad Ocala FL 632 54 1067 36:40.0 39:32.9
36 Terri Reese Ocala FL 1141 51 1081 37:12.6 39:49.9
37 Charlene Wyns Ocala FL 1555 52 1100 36:48.9 40:18.8
38 Sabrena Anchundia ocala FL 37 54 1125 40:29.0 40:49.1
39 Terri Czuryla Ocala FL 319 50 1136 40:28.6 41:14.3
40 Helena Bier Ocala FL 91 51 1149 40:16.4 41:38.6
41 Lori Ciraco Ocala FL 245 54 1176 42:33.3 42:50.5
42 Teri Ceja Summerfield FL 224 52 1190 42:05.0 43:14.7
43 Erin Quainton Ocala FL 1712 53 1207 42:20.9 44:08.2
44 lesa mariner fruitland park FL 882 50 1227 42:01.4 44:36.5
45 Joycelyn Moore Clinton TN 969 50 1256 44:23.1 45:22.4
46 Sonia Martinez Ocala FL 898 50 1260 41:32.0 45:33.8
47 Linda Bookbinder ocala FL 113 51 1278 45:48.2 46:48.6
48 Marcia Schwassmann Orlando FL 1247 50 1289 44:38.9 47:21.7
49 Dawn Logas Silver Springs FL 858 52 1290 44:39.1 47:21.9
50 LISA WELCH OCALA FL 1483 52 1300 47:14.4 47:36.2
51 LAURE FOLLAND OXFORD FL 478 50 1305 44:41.0 47:45.5
52 Sylvia Balius Ocala FL 58 50 1314 46:03.3 47:55.7
53 Ingrid Ehrensbeck Ocala FL 434 51 1347 46:34.7 48:57.8
54 Lyn Gee ocala FL 534 50 1366 46:35.1 49:36.2
55 Barbara Carbaugh Ocala FL 200 51 1404 48:33.0 51:14.2
56 Paula Marques Ocala FL 1703 52 1415 50:54.2 51:31.1
57 Christine Boicelli Silver Springs FL 105 54 1462 51:06.2 53:25.8
58 Karen Cowan Ocala FL 278 52 1490 53:01.8 54:45.6
59 Jeannine Ordway Ocala FL 1031 50 1501 52:48.7 55:07.3
60 Caroline Pharmer Ocala FL 1070 52 1516 53:14.5 55:54.6
61 Patti Kelley Ocala FL 749 52 1526 55:33.8 56:45.8
62 Sue Shumaker Ocala FL 1277 51 1529 55:08.7 56:48.1
63 Lisa Taylor St. Augustine FL 1398 53 1538 54:16.4 57:11.8
64 Laura Rowley Ocala FL 1206 52 1579 57:51.1 59:57.3
65 Renee Chatt Ocala FL 234 52 1608 59:10.2 1:01:44.7
66 Marie-Elena Curty summerfiled FL 318 50 1614 59:55.8 1:02:57.8
67 Jessica Martine ocala FL 896 52 1628 1:09:08.4 1:12:43.9
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lynn OBrien Oxford FL 1016 57 261 25:48.7 26:21.5
2 Donna Miller Ocala FL 939 57 485 28:48.7 30:12.2
3 Joy Hill Summerfield FL 658 58 709 32:44.9 33:24.4
4 Lynda Owens Silver Springs FL 1039 56 788 34:31.9 34:42.1
5 Susan Braun Silver Springs FL 1834 57 815 32:27.0 35:08.3
6 Marie Ragan Ocala FL 1116 57 914 35:41.8 36:50.2
7 Rene Holloway Ocala FL 680 55 929 34:23.6 37:02.3
8 Susan Adams ocala FL 1 55 940 36:46.1 37:23.6
9 Gail Buzard Oklawaha FL 183 59 980 35:30.6 37:56.7
10 Arlene Plunkett Ocala FL 1082 55 990 37:41.6 38:02.8
11 Debbie Mager Ocala FL 874 57 994 37:13.1 38:05.5
12 Janice Ball Ocala FL 61 57 1039 36:29.1 38:59.3
13 Pam Brunson Ocala FL 139 59 1074 38:03.4 39:43.8
14 Lynn Erwine Ocala FL 438 59 1111 38:27.9 40:36.3
15 Julie Unferth Ocala FL 1701 59 1263 45:06.8 45:45.4
16 Joyce Sheffield Summerfield FL 1264 56 1303 47:33.6 47:42.2
17 jane hoesterey Ocala FL 674 57 1315 47:08.9 47:56.5
18 Becky Cammel Oxford FL 1836 59 1316 45:39.6 47:57.5
19 Caryn Seifert Ocala FL 1253 59 1357 48:11.1 49:17.7
20 Kimberly Wheeler Stuart FL 1494 57 1419 49:34.2 52:04.4
21 Mary Jane Jacobs Layton UT 715 59 1449 51:51.5 52:54.6
22 Waleska Oquendo San Juan PR 1646 56 1477 53:06.1 54:18.9
23 Sharon Ortiz Silver Springs FL 1035 58 1539 54:17.4 57:12.6
24 Teresa Hale Longmont CO 596 56 1554 56:30.3 58:25.5
25 Darlene Shipman Belleview FL 1273 57 1562 56:31.8 58:57.5
26 Sharon Rutter ocala FL 1209 56 1567 56:24.7 59:07.8
27 Linda Sacha Deland FL 1214 58 1578 57:48.8 59:56.7
28 Lynn Heller Ocala FL 644 58 1583 57:22.7 1:00:15.6
29 Dee Drummond Ocala FL 403 58 1597 59:41.1 1:01:16.8
30 Deborah Walker Ocala FL 1466 55 1612 1:02:04.2 1:02:54.1
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Linda Murgatroyd The Villages FL 984 62 691 32:29.7 33:07.5
2 Marileigh Hensley Ocala FL 650 60 787 32:24.5 34:41.6
3 Donna Fulford Ocala FL 1888 60 937 34:18.1 37:21.6
4 Mary Mutarelli Ocala FL 991 60 1145 39:23.0 41:34.9
5 Ruth Ziel Marquette MI 1583 60 1150 40:37.7 41:39.2
6 Betty Godshall Bronson FL 553 60 1191 42:43.7 43:18.5
7 Cheryl Lindstrom Ocala FL 848 60 1198 42:58.4 43:43.3
8 Priscilla Hart Weirsdale. Fl FL 628 60 1252 42:33.2 45:13.9
9 Pramila Mitra Ocala FL 1852 60 1262 44:56.1 45:45.3
10 Sheryl Howell Ocala FL 685 61 1299 46:25.3 47:33.5
11 Connie Giguere The Villages FL 543 61 1317 45:44.2 48:01.3
12 kathryn lohr ocala FL 859 61 1436 50:58.9 52:39.4
13 Kathy Almeida Belleview FL 35 61 1450 51:51.7 52:55.1
14 Cindy Blake Follansbee WV 96 60 1468 50:34.1 53:32.8
15 Valecia Parker Ocklawaha FL 1058 61 1474 52:19.5 54:16.3
16 Patricia Kingsbury Fort Collins CO 764 63 1522 54:54.4 56:21.7
17 Susan Forbes Williston FL 487 63 1560 57:14.5 58:45.6
18 Pat Russett Ocala FL 1599 60 1573 56:47.1 59:37.3
19 Vicki Swanson Summerfield FL 1373 60 1580 57:36.6 1:00:03.1
20 Valerie Forster Ocala FL 492 64 1584 57:23.9 1:00:16.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joanne Cunningham The Villages FL 314 68 278 26:14.6 26:38.5
2 theresa slifer ocala FL 1286 66 533 30:12.3 30:49.1
3 Peggy Murphy ocala FL 986 65 647 30:57.5 32:32.8
4 Ruth Gorman Belleview FL 564 66 713 32:47.5 33:27.1
5 Patricia Johnson Ocala FL 723 65 1018 37:46.8 38:30.3
6 Alice Todd Tyrone GA 1410 68 1137 39:25.5 41:18.6
7 Judith McEntyre Ocala FL 917 68 1331 47:59.9 48:31.6
8 carolann boyers ocala FL 122 67 1451 52:09.4 52:56.9
9 Shirley McGuire Crystal River FL 919 68 1467 50:33.5 53:32.6
10 kathie easterling fort lauderdale FL 427 66 1524 52:56.3 56:22.8
11 Pam Miller Ocala FL 935 67 1555 57:25.5 58:35.3
12 Ann McCoy Ocala FL 914 67 1572 56:46.7 59:37.1
13 Patricia McLoud Ocala FL 920 66 1602 58:38.8 1:01:33.6
14 Andrea Lasek Ocala FL 822 67 1606 58:47.7 1:01:42.7
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Monique Robitaille The Villages FL 1181 71 1165 39:22.8 42:27.5
2 Bernice Shaw Ocala FL 1262 70 1261 43:06.0 45:41.3
3 Sharon Buker Bellview FL 163 70 1482 53:25.1 54:21.4
4 pamela williams ocala FL 1524 71 1559 56:54.2 58:43.1
5 Patricia Valerga ocala FL 1448 72 1629 1:09:07.7 1:12:44.5
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nancy Rivers Ocala FL 1171 78 1126 40:12.5 40:54.1
2 Martha Patterson Ocala FL 1060 76 1367 46:35.2 49:36.3
3 Rose Davis Grove City OH 335 75 1441 51:31.8 52:47.1
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeremy Dewitt Crystal River FL 1847 21 1 16:18.0 16:18.6
2 Joseph Fitzpatrick Belleview FL 475 14 2 17:04.5 17:04.5
3 Andrew Hodges Ocala FL 673 30 3 17:08.3 17:08.9
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Greg Short Ocala FLORIDA 1726 44 17 18:53.8 18:56.8
2 Ron Palsgrove Leesburg FL 1053 41 24 19:36.3 19:39.4
3 Jack Grahling belleview FL 569 48 28 20:01.7 20:03.2
Top

Unknown Participant

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 1826 1826 27 19:55.6 20:01.3
2 Unknown Partic. 1860 1860 1393 48:06.5 50:41.4
Top

Male 2 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mason Laurito Ocala FL 825 7 279 26:22.6 26:38.6
2 Joseph Wozniak St. Augustine FL 1548 8 325 26:43.1 27:35.5
3 Seth Owens Ocala FL 1041 9 373 28:24.9 28:25.5
4 Ian Crawford Ocala FL 290 9 422 27:00.2 29:17.5
5 Colin Schuck Melbourne FL 1246 9 502 29:37.3 30:23.3
6 Michael Hambidge Ocala FL 611 9 548 30:03.4 30:58.7
7 Sam Steed Ocala FL 1782 9 824 33:09.5 35:21.8
8 Joshua Westgate Belleview FL 1489 9 872 33:42.0 36:06.9
9 Morgan Baird Statesboro GA 50 9 899 36:23.1 36:30.7
10 Riley Sampson Silver Springs FL 1222 9 902 34:30.0 36:31.9
11 Aidan Delaney Washington DC 1659 7 907 34:53.3 36:35.4
12 Bailey Sampson Silver Springs FL 1221 9 960 35:34.9 37:39.3
13 Jae Centonze Ocala FL 1716 7 983 36:13.3 37:59.7
14 Titus Hensley Ocla FL 653 7 991 35:46.9 38:03.3
15 Gabriel Frey Ocala FL 506 7 998 37:47.7 38:08.9
16 Cade Woods Ocala FL 1545 8 1023 38:30.5 38:40.9
17 Reese Kimball Ocala FL 756 7 1038 37:37.2 38:56.9
18 Matthew Lesbirel Ocala FL 1771 8 1181 39:45.6 43:00.4
19 Alex Hill ocala FL 660 9 1185 41:28.0 43:01.6
20 Joshua Stull Ocala FL 1354 7 1195 40:34.4 43:34.6
21 Eli Rodgers Minnetonka MN 1764 8 1217 42:12.9 44:25.2
22 Moses Rodgers Minnetonka MN 1765 7 1223 42:19.4 44:31.7
23 Aaron Davis Citra FL 1717 9 1284 46:26.2 47:06.1
24 Jake Hawkanson Orlando FL 635 7 1292 45:54.7 47:22.3
25 Cooper Knoblock Ocala FL 775 8 1326 46:02.5 48:22.1
26 Wesley Marren Ocala FL 888 9 1336 47:50.4 48:48.2
27 Chancellor Cavender Clermont WA 217 7 1344 47:49.2 48:55.3
28 Mitchell Campbell ocala FL 196 9 1371 47:18.4 49:57.1
29 Eli Modders Ocala FL 958 9 1387 47:53.4 50:36.8
30 Tanner Smith Ocala FL 1294 8 1465 52:24.7 53:28.6
31 Matt Lammens Ocala FL 804 8 1486 53:09.2 54:30.3
32 Dominic Riddle Ocala FL 1159 6 1512 53:23.7 55:35.5
33 Michael Strange 1613 4 1575 56:45.9 59:46.3
34 Issac Brooks Belleveiw FL 143 9 1613 1:02:04.7 1:02:55.6
35 Johnathan Brooks Belleview FL 142 8 1617 1:02:35.9 1:03:28.2
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Austin Fowler Inglis FL 1810 14 37 20:29.8 20:29.8
2 Robbie Herbert Ocala FL 1629 14 44 20:57.4 20:59.8
3 Conner Merriman ocala FL 926 14 47 21:01.8 21:04.3
4 Tony Matchev Gainesville FL 908 10 49 21:09.7 21:11.2
5 Dylan Sutton Ocala FL 1368 12 67 21:47.5 21:51.8
6 Alex Kay Ocala FL 1883 12 68 21:47.5 21:52.6
7 Zack Morse Silver SPrings FL 977 14 98 22:30.4 22:39.8
8 David Bishop Ocala FL 1823 14 124 23:21.7 23:25.6
9 Matthew Baechle silver springs FL 46 14 130 23:30.0 23:33.5
10 Ryan Banner Williston FL 67 13 148 22:59.9 23:57.3
11 Robert Jude Castaneda Ocala FL 215 14 150 23:58.4 23:58.4
12 Cameron Reilly Ocala FL 1147 14 158 23:50.0 24:10.3
13 Gabe Gilligan Ocala FL 546 13 159 23:49.6 24:10.4
14 Trevor Summerfield 1360 11 162 24:09.9 24:10.5
15 Jarod Baker ocala FL 52 11 165 24:13.6 24:14.2
16 Casey DeLuca ocala FL 367 14 176 24:09.7 24:24.4
17 Andrew Foreman Ocala FL 490 12 188 24:00.4 24:32.8
18 Aaron Geril Ocala FL 536 14 205 24:29.6 25:01.3
19 David Kays Ocala FL 1661 14 221 24:42.7 25:31.3
20 Dylan Yaklovich Ocala FL 1559 13 246 25:52.1 25:59.7
21 Brennan Himmler Belleview FL 1859 14 280 25:47.4 26:39.8
22 Lawson Ausley Ocala FL 1730 13 281 24:28.3 26:40.8
23 Parker Possehl Summerfield FL 1097 11 323 27:27.1 27:33.6
24 Will Steed Ocala FL 1783 12 331 26:43.9 27:39.8
25 Ryan Nieto Tallahassee FL 1015 11 340 26:17.9 27:50.7
26 Luke Sanchez Ocala FL 1680 10 343 27:51.2 27:53.7
27 Matthew Mitchell Belleview FL 954 13 378 26:55.5 28:31.8
28 Cole Brotherton Ocala FL 147 13 382 27:37.7 28:34.8
29 Christopher Armstrong Ocala FL 1607 11 389 28:07.0 28:38.5
30 Kaniel Edwards Ocala FL 1723 10 405 28:58.7 29:04.1
31 Jeffrey Doeberl Ocala FL 1758 14 417 29:05.3 29:10.3
32 Anthony Chamberlin Belleview FL 1710 11 418 28:45.9 29:12.2
33 Kyle Ford Ocala FL 489 12 445 28:46.0 29:34.2
34 Jimmy Tarquin Silver Springs FL 1391 13 448 29:35.5 29:38.7
35 Gage Alberty summerfield FL 18 11 491 28:59.9 30:19.2
36 Blake Woods Ocala FL 1544 11 510 30:26.3 30:32.6
37 Alex Dorsey Ocala FL 397 10 513 29:29.3 30:37.9
38 Logan Smith Ocala FL 1300 10 517 29:49.0 30:40.1
39 Janeil Ohene ocala FL 1024 13 518 30:38.2 30:40.1
40 Curtis Kyle Ocala FL 1153 12 526 30:35.8 30:43.4
41 Alex Boschma Ocala FL 119 13 539 30:53.5 30:54.8
42 Noah Sieradzki Ocala FL 1684 12 560 28:37.7 31:06.6
43 Jacob Mailhiot Ocala FL 1655 12 564 28:41.2 31:09.3
44 Adam Adkins Ocala FL 4 10 568 29:49.1 31:15.8
45 Justin Shaw Ocala FL 1848 14 582 31:28.3 31:39.3
46 Drake Brandjes citrus springs FL 126 11 620 31:48.3 32:04.7
47 Dawson Villella Ocala FL 1798 11 625 30:49.6 32:15.9
48 Ethan Deutscher Ocala FL 374 12 633 30:40.3 32:22.6
49 Mason Deas Ocala FL 1676 12 652 31:21.3 32:39.7
50 Cameron Martinez sparr FL 901 12 667 32:21.1 32:50.5
51 Jared Martine ocala FL 895 13 681 31:47.6 32:57.2
52 Brock Culver Palmyra PA 307 13 683 31:35.0 32:58.6
53 Brayden Forte Ocala FL 495 10 690 32:02.2 33:06.5
54 Alex Coffey Tampa FL 1633 11 718 31:58.3 33:34.6
55 Noah Garity Canton GA 528 12 749 31:55.4 33:56.3
56 Brandon Champagne Ocala FL 232 11 750 33:03.5 33:56.9
57 Will Ackerman Oxford FL 1829 14 812 32:39.9 35:05.5
58 Robie Carrascosa Ocala FL 209 12 856 35:18.7 35:54.3
59 Jacob Mosley ocala FL 980 14 859 32:57.8 35:55.3
60 Adam Reed Ocala FL 1136 11 873 34:04.0 36:06.9
61 Owen Proco Ocala FL 1745 10 875 35:52.7 36:08.5
62 Tyler Carr Ocala FL 206 14 884 34:39.6 36:17.5
63 Christian Sinning Ocala FL 1899 11 887 33:24.4 36:23.3
64 Sean Page Belleview FL 1046 10 890 35:47.9 36:25.5
65 Casey Carr Ocala FL 207 11 938 36:24.7 37:22.6
66 Mikey Tarquin Silver Springs FL 1392 12 945 37:26.8 37:28.9
67 Drae Centonze Ocala FL 1715 10 949 35:44.9 37:31.2
68 Noah Chicas Ocala FL 1641 14 954 34:29.7 37:34.5
69 Adam Westgate Belleview FL 1490 10 968 35:23.9 37:48.1
70 Travis Dodson Ocala FL 393 13 977 35:54.6 37:55.3
71 Cadence Riddle Ocala FL 1158 11 987 35:49.6 38:01.1
72 Xavier Solomon Ocala FL 1312 12 988 35:48.9 38:01.3
73 Grant Stevens ocala FL 1343 10 996 35:14.9 38:07.2
74 Miles Stevens ocala FL 1342 10 1025 35:49.6 38:41.1
75 Noah Morales Bellview FL 971 13 1117 39:42.5 40:38.8
76 Kyle Riedl ocala FL 1160 14 1120 39:21.6 40:39.8
77 Robert Ball Ocala FL 60 12 1171 40:10.9 42:40.6
78 Brent Lee Ocala FL 1603 11 1211 41:59.3 44:19.1
79 Dylan Butkus Carnegie PA 180 14 1269 44:29.7 46:18.3
80 GAVIN PALAWSKI OCALA FL 1050 11 1287 44:10.6 47:06.8
81 Reid Harriss Ocala FL 624 13 1293 45:54.5 47:22.3
82 Hunter Green Ocala FL 572 12 1304 46:22.1 47:43.3
83 Parker Durant ocala FL 418 11 1319 46:18.6 48:02.8
84 MAX FOLLAND OXFORD FL 481 14 1381 47:17.9 50:21.1
85 Xavier Alexander Ocala FL 27 10 1429 51:02.9 52:22.7
86 Hunter Stetson Fort Lauderdale FL 1340 12 1456 50:11.4 52:59.7
87 Samuel Wilson Montgomery AL 1534 13 1458 50:24.5 53:03.4
88 Jacob Yap Ocala FL 1386 14 1469 52:45.6 53:44.8
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Benjamin Waller Ocala FL 1469 17 4 17:31.1 17:32.5
2 emery ramaswami ocala FL 1117 19 5 17:47.4 17:54.6
3 Jacob Pacifici ocala FL 1043 19 6 18:15.6 18:18.5
4 Joshua Rodriguez Summerfield FL 1185 18 7 18:18.7 18:19.5
5 Patrick Ledzian Ocala FL 836 19 9 18:31.5 18:32.8
6 Kray Hubner Ocala FL 688 15 11 18:32.3 18:37.7
7 Joryan Hernandez Ocala FL 656 17 12 18:39.5 18:39.5
8 Kyle Payne ocala FL 1061 17 14 18:41.9 18:48.8
9 Aaron Summerfield ocala FL 1358 16 15 18:51.0 18:52.5
10 Chandler Yap Ocala FL 1387 17 20 19:08.7 19:13.8
11 Sam Dawkins Ocala FL 336 16 25 19:43.8 19:44.5
12 Michael Lakin ocala FL 799 17 35 20:13.0 20:19.2
13 Nicolas Cesarini Palatka FL 226 17 38 20:13.6 20:38.1
14 Kyle Murray Beverly Hills FL 990 19 43 20:39.9 20:58.2
15 Michael LaTulipe Ocala FL 824 18 46 20:52.5 21:02.7
16 Dylan Ford Ocala FL 488 17 48 21:04.5 21:10.1
17 John Fentress Brewerton NY 1845 18 60 21:22.0 21:25.4
18 Brandan Kluge Robins AFB GA 773 19 61 20:51.1 21:27.8
19 Mark Andrew Yap Ocala FL 1565 19 65 21:00.2 21:44.5
20 Aaron Deese Ocala FL 1795 15 66 21:45.3 21:51.5
21 Colin Spain Hernando FL 1315 16 70 21:22.6 21:53.4
22 Jared Sanders Ocala FL 1227 16 73 21:56.8 21:59.9
23 David Denick Beverly Hills FL 368 16 75 21:42.1 22:00.8
24 Zachary Taylor Ocala FL 1399 15 82 22:05.1 22:13.6
25 Grant Starling Dade City FL 1331 17 84 21:01.0 22:20.5
26 Drew Smith ocala FL 1303 16 85 22:13.6 22:20.9
27 SPENCER CRAIG SUMMERFIELD FL 283 15 86 22:20.2 22:23.4
28 BRIAN MARTIN, JR. BELLEVIEW FL 894 16 88 22:18.2 22:27.4
29 Phillip Culver Ocala FL 304 18 97 21:18.3 22:39.6
30 Harris Cannon Ocala FL 198 16 119 22:48.4 23:19.1
31 Baldwin Switzer Ocala FL 1380 17 126 23:00.4 23:28.8
32 Trevor Aten Ocala FL 1739 15 134 23:31.3 23:38.5
33 Reinhardt Switzer Ocala FL 1379 19 145 23:26.2 23:54.7
34 Braden Doyle Ocala FL 1797 17 151 22:28.5 23:58.6
35 John Haltiwanger Ocala FL 608 16 177 24:11.0 24:24.5
36 Kyle Stump Ocala FL 1356 17 182 22:24.8 24:29.9
37 Nikko Tan Ocala FL 1385 19 187 24:05.0 24:31.5
38 Dalton Smith Ocala FL 1293 16 207 24:32.9 25:04.3
39 Joel Shaw Ocala FL 1807 18 220 25:18.3 25:29.5
40 Brandon Payne ocala FL 1062 15 223 23:56.2 25:33.8
41 Daniel Earnest OCala FL 425 18 240 24:56.5 25:56.9
42 Teag Culver Palmyra PA 306 15 255 24:54.1 26:16.5
43 Chare Waller Savannah GA 1620 17 260 25:41.1 26:19.9
44 Jake Starling dade City FL 1332 15 265 25:05.6 26:25.4
45 Chase Yong Summerfield FL 1567 16 275 26:32.6 26:33.4
46 Mason Jacobi Ocala FL 712 15 291 26:43.2 26:54.4
47 Kirby McMullen Ocala FL 1882 16 298 26:37.6 27:02.3
48 Alexander Chamberlin Belleview FL 1709 16 305 26:47.6 27:13.8
49 Ethan Rohn Ocala FL 1186 15 306 25:42.3 27:15.5
50 Ryan Czuryla Ocala FL 320 15 359 28:05.7 28:05.7
51 Alexander Reed Ocala FL 1137 16 390 26:38.3 28:42.1
52 Nicholas Zackery Silver Springs FL 1580 18 421 29:02.3 29:17.1
53 Brady Drummond Ocala FL 405 15 462 29:06.5 29:50.7
54 Ryan Wright Ocala FL 1636 19 467 29:38.3 29:52.7
55 Chase King Ocala FL 761 19 480 27:05.5 30:07.3
56 Thomas Alabaugh Ocala FL 13 15 519 28:01.5 30:40.2
57 Louis Pulford Ocala FL 1110 16 520 29:48.2 30:40.8
58 Mark Haltiwanger Ocala FL 609 16 545 30:44.2 30:57.3
59 Nicholas Moyer Warner Robins GA 1649 19 554 30:44.1 31:02.8
60 Jack Khan Ocala FL 1625 18 573 28:47.9 31:19.7
61 Logan Marren Ocala FL 890 15 579 30:35.9 31:33.3
62 Brett Nieto Tallahassee FL 1014 15 602 30:14.4 31:49.3
63 Michael Diette Ocala FL 1683 17 674 31:27.5 32:54.1
64 Blake Moore Clinton TN 970 15 699 32:17.6 33:14.7
65 Lansen Holloway Ocala FL 681 15 737 31:11.2 33:49.5
66 Gabriel Pulford Ocala FL 1111 15 801 33:59.9 34:52.3
67 Frank Camargo ocala FL 190 16 858 34:47.7 35:54.9
68 Justin Young Ocala FL 1574 19 888 35:14.3 36:23.5
69 Nathan Ordway Ocala FL 1032 18 909 34:26.9 36:38.2
70 Brendon Lafleur 1838 17 965 37:20.9 37:44.7
71 David Burgos Ocala FL 170 16 1144 39:11.9 41:31.2
72 Kevin Sinnign Ocala FL 1892 17 1172 39:41.7 42:41.7
73 Jake Smith Anthony FL 1304 15 1175 39:34.4 42:46.3
74 Nick Mariner fruitland park FL 885 16 1204 41:22.2 43:57.8
75 Jason Brincefield Bellview FL 137 15 1242 43:23.7 45:02.1
76 Jordan Anthony ocala FL 39 18 1258 43:33.3 45:31.1
77 Nicholas Lesbirel Ocala FL 1768 15 1380 47:03.4 50:18.8
78 Jim Rouse Ocala FL 1202 17 1398 47:48.3 51:02.4
79 Connor Register ocala FL 1145 17 1445 51:01.2 52:50.4
80 Alexander Shambrock Lancaster OH 1260 16 1481 52:02.0 54:21.4
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bill Blaes Ocala FL 95 22 10 18:34.3 18:35.5
2 Jonathan Robinson Dupont WA 1635 20 13 18:39.9 18:42.3
3 Justin Hall Belleview FL 602 20 21 19:14.7 19:18.7
4 Cass LeBlanc Ocala FL 834 22 22 19:26.4 19:29.6
5 Robert Campbell Belleview FL 192 23 42 20:17.6 20:57.8
6 Jacob Fuller Ocala FL 510 20 63 21:12.9 21:35.8
7 Daniel Ramirez Ocala FL 1119 23 81 21:55.2 22:13.3
8 Ryan Dyke Ocala FL 422 23 95 21:47.5 22:38.2
9 Brock Juarez Ocala FL 1699 21 106 22:40.0 22:54.6
10 Chris Geddings Ocala FL 533 24 114 22:36.0 23:09.5
11 Lucas Randle Ocala FL 1126 20 131 23:01.9 23:33.7
12 Matthew Earnest Ocala FL 423 20 135 23:21.0 23:40.5
13 Michael Phipps Ocala FL 1657 24 143 21:41.9 23:49.2
14 Jon Bedgood Gainesville FL 81 24 153 22:59.6 24:01.2
15 Richard Hall Belleview FL 603 23 180 21:57.0 24:28.3
16 Colby Grahling belleview FL 567 22 185 24:28.9 24:30.5
17 VonHayes Switzer Ocala FL 1378 22 195 23:59.2 24:44.5
18 Jordan Money Monroe GA 966 23 237 25:34.1 25:56.8
19 zachary keeney winter park FL 743 22 243 23:34.2 25:57.8
20 Jared Schappert Ocala FL 1232 20 273 26:15.2 26:31.2
21 Tyler Henry Colorado Springs CO 649 20 296 26:11.6 27:01.3
22 Omie Odaiyar Ocala FL 1019 24 315 26:45.9 27:24.8
23 Andrew Uhlir Candler FL 1436 24 318 26:52.5 27:26.5
24 Ben Friedman Moorestown NJ 509 23 328 27:24.8 27:37.2
25 Dade Stromwall Tallahassee FL 1349 24 443 27:17.4 29:33.2
26 Anderson Milfort Gainesville FL 932 22 456 28:40.7 29:44.8
27 Carter Quainton Ocala FL 1713 20 466 28:06.6 29:52.3
28 Duncan Martel Gainesville FL 892 24 486 28:47.6 30:12.5
29 Michael Manseau Ocala FL 881 20 490 29:01.4 30:15.5
30 David Dean Morriston FL 357 20 500 27:51.6 30:22.7
31 Josh Gilligan Ocala FL 548 22 537 29:29.4 30:53.2
32 Thomas Spicer Tallahassee FL 1319 20 540 29:22.7 30:54.8
33 Joseph Davis Belleview FL 333 20 567 29:37.3 31:10.3
34 Christopher Logas Silver Springs FL 857 23 575 28:59.2 31:21.5
35 Andrew Williams Ocala FL 1522 23 601 30:19.5 31:48.8
36 Brandon Powell Gainesville FL 1099 21 610 31:14.4 31:54.3
37 Matthew Wollenschlaeger Ocala FL 1666 24 629 29:27.0 32:20.5
38 Nathan Martine ocala FL 897 22 666 31:39.7 32:49.8
39 John Pole Richmond VA 1086 24 705 32:30.7 33:19.8
40 Joshua Gossett Ocala FL 565 23 795 31:20.2 34:46.1
41 Andrew Westol ocala FL 1488 21 847 33:50.3 35:44.1
42 Jacob Chatt Tallahassee FL 236 22 849 34:13.2 35:45.5
43 wilson swartz Silver Springs FL 1375 20 863 34:50.7 36:00.3
44 Steven Barker Ocala FL 1742 20 916 34:05.1 36:54.7
45 Alex Watson High Springs FL 1475 23 992 35:23.2 38:04.8
46 Robby Underkofle ocala FL 1444 22 1132 41:09.5 41:09.5
47 Pedro Saldarriaga Morriston FL 1218 20 1141 38:55.9 41:29.6
48 Blake Thompson Richlands NC 1406 24 1216 42:53.1 44:23.6
49 Clayton McCullough Ocala FL 1610 21 1249 43:10.1 45:10.8
50 Brandon Elwood Ocala FL 436 22 1362 47:36.0 49:29.8
51 michael caldwell ocala FL 184 23 1368 47:50.4 49:36.6
52 Julian Cruz Ocala FL 298 20 1409 48:03.1 51:20.7
53 Alex White Ocala FL 1499 21 1475 51:55.1 54:17.8
54 Bryant Scott Fort Lauderdale FL 1906 24 1577 56:51.0 59:48.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adam Truesdale Ocklawaha FL 1695 29 8 18:26.0 18:27.7
2 Ben Wyns Jacksonville Beach FL 1557 28 23 19:32.4 19:34.8
3 Daniel Sarango ocala FL 1228 28 26 19:54.5 19:56.5
4 jonathan whitfield dunnellon FL 1504 29 30 19:44.6 20:07.4
5 Alexander Landt Ocala FL 807 26 53 20:53.4 21:20.5
6 kyle iketani Ocala FL 701 25 72 21:50.6 21:59.5
7 Christopher Yancey Ocala FL 1560 27 76 20:54.5 22:04.4
8 Ben Cuenin Institute WV 1812 28 80 21:50.8 22:12.6
9 Daniel Adkins Ocala FL 6 27 103 22:42.3 22:48.5
10 Dale Adkins Ocala FL 3 27 105 22:00.8 22:49.3
11 Concepcion Jimenez ocala FL 721 28 120 22:47.3 23:22.7
12 Jason Wyns Naples FL 1553 27 129 23:26.3 23:33.1
13 Joe Clark Chattanooga TN 247 29 147 23:08.0 23:55.6
14 Jose Ceballos Summerfield FL 223 26 149 23:43.1 23:57.5
15 Mark Rutter Ocala FL 1208 27 166 23:33.4 24:14.3
16 Michael Jenkins Ocala FL 1682 25 168 23:21.8 24:15.6
17 Isaac Molina Belleview FL 963 28 175 24:13.4 24:24.3
18 Charles Perkins Lady Lake FL 1064 25 201 24:17.9 24:59.1
19 Sean Gallaway Ocala FL 518 25 206 23:55.3 25:03.9
20 Joel Nevells Ocala FL 1011 27 209 24:46.9 25:08.5
21 John Riccio Ocala FL 1152 25 210 24:35.9 25:08.8
22 Jeff Schnur Jacksonville FL 1242 29 219 25:12.0 25:28.7
23 Jeff Miranda Jacksonville FL 1677 29 229 24:30.9 25:46.5
24 Robert Goddard Gainesville FL 551 26 230 23:37.1 25:46.8
25 Bradley Wildman Ocala FL 1511 27 259 26:16.3 26:18.7
26 Adam Fein Philadelphia PA 461 26 288 25:20.6 26:49.9
27 Glenn Feenstra citrus springs FL 460 27 312 25:59.0 27:19.3
28 Camile Velez Ocala FL 1618 29 338 26:39.4 27:47.8
29 Richard Mutarelli Ocala FL 992 26 349 25:45.3 27:57.8
30 Tobie Stebbins Ocala FL 1334 25 358 27:59.1 28:03.9
31 Robert Williams Homosassa FL 1521 28 365 27:08.2 28:13.8
32 tristan van voorhis Ocala FL 1452 27 379 28:15.7 28:31.8
33 Matt White Ocala FL 1497 29 380 26:54.7 28:33.4
34 Leo Channing Wesley Chapel FL 1787 28 385 25:46.0 28:36.8
35 Juan Cortes Ocala FL 273 27 409 27:54.8 29:05.5
36 Michael Kline Oxford FL 770 27 442 27:05.8 29:32.7
37 Mathew Large Williston FL 819 29 530 27:51.1 30:48.6
38 Dustin Turpin Ocala FL 1432 26 531 30:00.1 30:48.7
39 Emilio Lombardi ocala FL 861 26 559 30:50.3 31:04.2
40 Allen Goodman Tampa FL 1897 28 581 29:05.2 31:38.8
41 Jared Dicks Ocala FL 381 27 585 31:11.9 31:40.4
42 Andrew Nelson Ocala FL 1002 28 761 33:04.1 34:12.3
43 Tim White Tampa FL 1502 27 775 33:43.2 34:28.5
44 Jason Pomales ocala FL 1088 28 793 33:23.5 34:44.3
45 Jesse Del Prado Summerfield FL 1609 25 870 34:22.3 36:05.5
46 Randy Hauck Ocala FL 1809 25 886 35:37.2 36:20.7
47 Lesley Jones Ocala FL 736 25 924 36:01.8 36:59.2
48 Doug Tidwell Ocala FL 1408 25 931 34:50.6 37:04.7
49 Jariel Lopez Ocala FL 1921 27 932 34:05.8 37:04.9
50 Katie Hodges Ocala FL 672 28 946 36:12.5 37:29.3
51 Scott Wheeler Ocala FL 1493 29 997 35:37.3 38:08.6
52 Chad Orbaker The Villages FL 1028 26 1001 36:04.5 38:12.9
53 Ben Hunter Ocala FL 696 27 1016 37:26.4 38:29.9
54 John Larson Ocala FL 820 25 1020 38:27.5 38:37.4
55 Jared Guinn Ocala FL 341 29 1076 39:38.5 39:46.9
56 Jonathan Gresser Ocala FL 580 29 1212 44:19.7 44:19.7
57 JUSTIN LEWIS OXFORD FL 845 29 1506 51:45.0 55:27.1
58 Michael May Ocala FL 910 29 1515 52:14.6 55:39.2
59 Jason Fitzgerald Ocala FL 472 29 1532 53:35.5 56:49.1
60 Tim Nelson Ocala FL 1001 27 1553 56:29.6 58:25.5
61 Seth Healy orlando FL 640 25 1621 1:00:51.5 1:04:01.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kenny Markwich Ocala FL 887 32 57 21:15.9 21:24.3
2 Darren Brandjes Citrus springs FL 125 31 62 21:18.7 21:35.1
3 Jevin Eyman ocala FL 1753 30 64 21:37.2 21:43.5
4 Chad Biggs Piney Flats TN 1839 33 69 21:09.7 21:52.6
5 clayton mims ocala FL 946 33 100 22:29.5 22:42.9
6 Joshua Ziel New York NY 1584 30 101 22:10.8 22:47.3
7 Ronald Quinn Ocala FL 1114 33 107 22:32.4 22:57.3
8 Dustin Crews Ocala FL 292 32 109 22:15.9 23:02.4
9 Gregg Jerald Ocala FL 719 33 137 23:30.4 23:43.1
10 Niki Jacob Ocala FL 1858 32 169 23:52.5 24:17.1
11 Matt Tebow Ocala FL 1401 33 174 23:26.4 24:23.8
12 Steven Day Ocala FL 343 31 181 24:21.2 24:29.1
13 James Barker weirsdale FL 69 30 189 23:36.5 24:37.8
14 Daniel Grimes ocala FL 583 34 213 24:42.8 25:14.7
15 Mark Mobley Ocala FL 1597 30 217 24:55.8 25:25.6
16 David Burrage Belleview FL 173 32 228 25:02.8 25:46.4
17 Beau Boker Ocala FL 107 30 249 25:42.1 26:08.2
18 Matt Miller Ocala FL 1849 33 262 25:44.3 26:21.8
19 Thomas Inman Williston FL 706 33 274 24:56.9 26:32.8
20 Andrew Bell Ocala FL 1864 34 277 26:03.3 26:35.8
21 Travis Cayse Ocala FL 222 33 283 25:41.3 26:46.4
22 John Easterling Fort Lauderdale FL 428 33 284 26:27.0 26:46.6
23 Grant Mollett Groveland FL 1811 33 285 25:57.4 26:47.8
24 John Arnold Ocala FL 1733 31 321 27:07.4 27:31.8
25 Daniel Mirza Ocala FL 952 33 353 26:23.7 28:00.2
26 Tim Christensen Ocala FLORIDA 1804 34 374 27:38.9 28:26.3
27 Devin O'Connor Lutz FL 1018 30 376 25:17.4 28:30.8
28 Justin Greene Ocala FL 574 30 386 28:37.7 28:37.7
29 Scott Goldstein Ocala FL 556 34 387 25:46.5 28:37.7
30 Robert Kuleza Ocala FL 792 31 399 28:42.1 28:54.7
31 Gary Sterling Summerfield FL 1842 32 428 29:13.3 29:19.5
32 Joe Egizio Ocala FL 431 32 433 28:34.9 29:24.4
33 Jarrod Brunson ocala FL 153 31 437 27:55.1 29:27.7
34 Spencer Allsbrook ocala FL 33 30 483 28:18.6 30:10.2
35 Josiam Vargas ocala FL 1453 33 521 30:39.3 30:41.2
36 Daniel Bowen Ocala FL 121 32 547 29:11.1 30:57.9
37 David Arnold Ocala FL 1732 33 549 30:35.1 30:59.9
38 Matthew Swanson Ocala FL 1371 34 583 30:49.5 31:39.4
39 Chris Hampton Ocala FL 1914 33 589 29:57.8 31:43.5
40 Eric Zimmer Ocala FL 1853 30 653 29:50.7 32:40.3
41 Kellon Goodson Davie FL 561 30 661 30:56.7 32:45.8
42 James Heron 1911 31 662 32:17.8 32:46.1
43 Adam Bussey York ME 178 33 778 32:08.4 34:35.8
44 Matt Goldsmith ocala FL 555 31 786 33:57.7 34:39.8
45 Joshua Wilson Jacksonville Beach FL 1536 32 791 33:39.5 34:42.8
46 Matthew Gianikas Ocala FL 540 31 792 33:03.2 34:43.8
47 Kelly Schafer Ocala FL 1231 34 832 32:31.3 35:27.9
48 Jim Cooke Ocala FL 261 33 835 33:01.3 35:29.1
49 Christopher Ausenbaugh Ocala FL 44 32 891 35:13.4 36:25.8
50 Samuel Spornhaver ocala FL 1322 32 900 35:26.3 36:31.7
51 Aldis Hildago Ocala FL 1704 33 908 33:29.4 36:37.2
52 Jacob Flanagan silver springs FL 477 32 920 36:22.1 36:57.8
53 Kyle Sheffield Belleview FL 1267 34 921 36:49.6 36:58.2
54 Gregory Franzese Ocala FL 501 34 948 37:29.7 37:29.7
55 Daniel Jones Ocala FL 730 33 1044 37:09.3 39:04.8
56 Aaron Zmek Ocala FL 1600 31 1055 37:10.3 39:23.8
57 Josh Pittman Ocala FL 1079 34 1077 38:24.1 39:48.1
58 Justin Kuminka Ocala FL 795 30 1091 36:51.7 40:00.9
59 Tino Rosas North Ridgeville OH 1197 30 1116 40:05.3 40:38.5
60 Kris Clere Ocala FL 252 32 1234 41:23.5 44:48.4
61 Randy Paradis Ocala FL 1055 32 1267 42:30.5 46:11.3
62 Jonathan Williams Ocala FL 1525 30 1309 44:28.2 47:48.5
63 Timothy Hunt Ocala FL 692 33 1321 45:07.5 48:07.6
64 Derek Morse Jacksonville FL 978 32 1324 45:59.0 48:17.2
65 Ebbo Skadhauge Ocala FL 1284 30 1334 46:04.0 48:36.8
66 Robert LaSalle ocala FL 821 33 1399 47:51.5 51:03.1
67 Michael Almeida Belleview FL 34 31 1448 51:50.2 52:53.6
68 George Kanuck Austin TX 739 34 1489 53:12.2 54:33.2
69 Paul Riddle Ocala FL 1157 33 1513 53:23.5 55:35.7
70 Sean Forte Ocala FL 493 34 1543 56:17.2 57:22.6
71 Nathan Vooys Ocala FL 1460 33 1611 59:26.8 1:02:46.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danny Stevens Jr Dunnellon FL 1344 36 18 19:02.8 19:04.5
2 Rey Martinez Ocala FL 902 35 19 19:12.8 19:13.5
3 Brian Smith Ocala FL 1295 39 31 20:03.5 20:13.5
4 Nelson Chicas Ocala FL 1639 38 39 20:23.4 20:39.5
5 Jacob Jones Cary NC 728 36 74 21:51.3 22:00.6
6 Keith Fields Ocala FL 1841 36 77 21:46.8 22:05.9
7 stephen roberts ocala FL 1176 38 94 22:27.6 22:37.5
8 Jay Fratello Ocala FL 502 39 102 22:39.0 22:47.3
9 Dan Donald Ocala FL 395 39 139 22:58.9 23:46.3
10 Ryan Tompkins Ocala FL 1411 38 146 23:09.8 23:54.8
11 Stephen Lyons Athens TN 871 36 157 22:27.0 24:08.9
12 Gilbert Bonilla Ocala FL 1806 39 183 24:23.3 24:29.9
13 Gabriel DeJesus Morriston FL 362 36 218 22:12.8 25:27.9
14 Daniel White Ocala FL 1498 36 301 26:19.7 27:10.5
15 James Cooley Ocala FL 262 36 311 26:40.2 27:18.3
16 Rich Wozniak St. Augustine FL 1547 39 326 26:43.3 27:36.4
17 Jeremy Farr Ocala FL 1775 37 355 27:15.9 28:02.3
18 Mike Dessaint Ocala FL 373 36 392 26:26.9 28:48.2
19 Eric Denison Ocala FL 369 35 411 27:34.5 29:06.3
20 Chris Hanes Ocala FL 617 35 464 27:54.1 29:51.7
21 Matthew Bos Ocala FL 118 38 512 30:06.5 30:35.9
22 Brendan Delaney Washington DC 364 37 522 28:56.6 30:41.4
23 Scott Rollins Ocala FL 1754 39 563 28:05.3 31:08.5
24 Brian Lewis Ocala FL 844 36 613 30:50.4 31:55.5
25 Kyle Schotter ocala FL 1243 37 632 32:03.4 32:22.5
26 Rich Jolley Ocala FL 726 35 698 30:42.6 33:13.9
27 Chad Filley Ocala FL 1667 35 728 31:31.7 33:41.8
28 Jason Harris Brandon MS 623 36 896 34:09.8 36:29.9
29 Gary Crawford Ocala FL 289 35 989 38:01.3 38:01.3
30 Scott Lanker ocala FL 817 36 1005 36:04.7 38:18.8
31 James Hayes Summerfiled FL 637 39 1051 35:44.3 39:13.9
32 Ryan Chamberlin Belleview FL 1708 39 1056 38:56.2 39:23.9
33 Clint Kreienbrink Ocala FL 782 39 1070 37:53.9 39:41.5
34 Tray Baird Statesboro GA 49 36 1099 40:08.1 40:16.4
35 Ryan Eisenman Tequesta FL 435 38 1109 39:09.9 40:36.1
36 Dr. Craig Sainz D.C. Gainesville FL 1216 37 1113 39:16.1 40:37.1
37 Andrew Daunhauer Ocala FL 327 36 1154 39:07.8 41:53.2
38 Elliott Rodgers Minnetonka MN 1767 38 1225 42:21.9 44:33.6
39 Phil Lammens Ocala FL 802 36 1231 43:23.3 44:40.9
40 william Smith Anthony FL 1306 37 1246 41:58.9 45:08.6
41 Jason Knoblock Ocala FL 777 39 1329 46:05.6 48:24.2
42 David Keene Ocala FL 741 36 1379 47:13.3 50:17.9
43 David Costa ocala FL 275 37 1414 50:13.9 51:29.4
44 Jason Adams Oxford FL 1830 37 1418 49:11.7 51:51.5
45 Neil Alexander Ocala FL 25 37 1432 51:10.7 52:29.2
46 Jose San Pedro austin TX 1224 35 1488 53:11.7 54:33.1
47 John Cummings Ocala FL 309 36 1520 56:06.8 56:06.8
48 Brian Smallwood ocala FL 1289 37 1571 57:30.2 59:29.8
49 George Garner Ocala FL 530 35 1626 1:04:19.1 1:07:11.7
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Carter Sparr FL 213 44 32 20:10.9 20:15.5
2 Clifton Miller CHARLOTTE NC 934 40 36 20:06.5 20:20.8
3 Wayne Curtis Ocala FL 315 40 45 21:01.0 21:02.4
4 William Stubblebine Ocala FL 1351 41 50 21:10.5 21:14.2
5 Christopher Chiong Peachtree City GA 1808 44 54 21:17.0 21:21.8
6 Brian Lane Ocala FL 808 44 55 21:19.1 21:23.2
7 Kevin Mosley ocala FL 981 43 83 22:07.7 22:17.3
8 Gregory Porlier Stroudsburg PA 1094 41 112 22:11.4 23:07.3
9 Phil Rath Ocala FL 1127 41 113 22:58.6 23:07.7
10 Brice Perron Ocala FL 1900 42 125 23:09.1 23:27.6
11 Michael McCain Ocala FL 912 43 200 24:25.0 24:57.9
12 Joseph Lingerfelt ocala FL 849 44 211 24:48.2 25:10.6
13 Brad Garfinkel New Cumberland PA 526 43 234 25:29.2 25:53.6
14 Wally Harriss ocala FL 626 43 252 25:12.7 26:10.5
15 JD Steed Ocala FL 1785 41 271 23:52.3 26:29.5
16 Bill Campbell OCALA FL 1674 42 292 26:43.4 26:56.2
17 Louis Pulford Ocala FL 1109 43 316 25:54.8 27:25.5
18 Roderick Rolle Orlando FL 1189 40 327 27:24.1 27:36.4
19 Angel Sanchez Ocala FL 1681 41 342 27:50.6 27:53.3
20 Ernie Martinez sparr FL 900 44 361 27:39.8 28:08.7
21 Michael Greiner Ocala FL 579 44 383 27:56.5 28:36.4
22 Shawn Woods Ocala FL 1546 40 395 28:44.9 28:51.7
23 Toby Hunt Ocala FL 694 40 426 26:56.1 29:18.7
24 Jerry Buker Bellview FL 164 44 431 28:26.9 29:21.7
25 Chad Ritch Ocala FL 1165 41 449 28:43.0 29:38.7
26 Dane Erickson Ocala FL 1886 42 457 26:42.0 29:45.1
27 Alex Rodgers Bentonville AR 1762 44 471 27:46.6 30:00.2
28 Rafael Alban Belleview FL 15 43 472 27:05.1 30:00.7
29 Steve Short Pinellas Park FL 1876 41 506 27:23.7 30:26.9
30 David Kinard, Jr. Ocala FL 759 41 509 28:20.3 30:32.5
31 Criag Mailhiot Ocala FL 1656 42 565 28:41.9 31:09.5
32 Lyle Lilensood Ocala FL 1722 41 580 30:39.1 31:38.2
33 Eric Milbrandt Ocala FL 931 43 592 30:42.9 31:45.8
34 David Dawson Brooklyn NY 1863 43 597 28:32.6 31:47.8
35 Dan Deak Leesburg FL 349 42 664 30:14.1 32:47.8
36 Rance Kay Ocala FL 1895 43 671 31:57.2 32:52.8
37 Matt Villella Ocala FL 1799 42 678 31:23.8 32:54.9
38 Aaron Jack Homosassa FL 708 41 701 30:22.5 33:16.7
39 Christian Wicklein Ocala FL 1507 43 729 32:31.4 33:42.3
40 Rich Doucett Ocklawaha FL 400 44 731 31:22.6 33:43.7
41 Chris Garity Canton GA 527 43 747 31:55.2 33:55.5
42 Bart Blessing Ocala FL 97 42 807 34:21.4 34:59.8
43 Rick Banner Williston FL 65 41 822 33:49.4 35:19.9
44 Aaron Labagh Ocala FL 1909 40 850 32:55.8 35:46.5
45 Luis Carrascosa Ocala FL 210 44 857 35:20.1 35:54.5
46 Clark Smith Ocala FL 1297 44 885 35:19.9 36:17.5
47 Christopher Talmadge ocala FL 1384 41 973 35:54.7 37:52.5
48 Roy Rolle 3rd Waldo FL 1190 43 1032 38:33.9 38:48.3
49 Jeff Zysek ocala FL 1594 42 1050 37:14.8 39:12.7
50 Aaron Shambrock Lancaster OH 1259 44 1061 37:09.2 39:28.5
51 Darryl Rodgers Minnetonka MN 1760 41 1073 37:29.3 39:42.8
52 Gene Frey Ocala FL 505 43 1161 41:52.6 42:15.3
53 William Hill ocala FL 661 41 1184 41:29.8 43:01.6
54 Bill D'Aiuto Silver Springs FL 322 44 1209 41:40.3 44:10.3
55 Michael Horsley Ocala FL 1638 41 1276 44:57.4 46:43.3
56 Quinn Sampson Silver Springs FL 1220 42 1377 47:05.2 50:10.8
57 David Modders ocala FL 956 44 1390 47:54.9 50:38.8
58 Michael McNerney DePere WI 1880 41 1423 49:30.5 52:11.3
59 Conredge Lewis Ocala FL 842 40 1483 52:40.9 54:22.8
60 Christopher Youmans Ocala FL 1569 43 1561 55:43.0 58:47.3
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Cummins Ocala FL 311 48 29 20:01.4 20:03.5
2 Ken Ausley Ocala FL 1727 45 34 20:15.3 20:17.4
3 John Plunkett Ocala FL 1083 49 52 21:10.0 21:19.1
4 Mike Kaufman Ocala FL 740 47 59 21:10.1 21:25.4
5 Wes Bryant ocala FL 157 45 121 22:59.1 23:24.6
6 Michael Alsup Anthony FL 36 45 163 24:07.0 24:11.6
7 Jeff Bucklen Ocala FL 158 46 232 25:18.0 25:50.7
8 Kent Weakley Ocala FL 1477 45 244 25:15.8 25:58.2
9 Gary Skinner Ocala FL 1285 46 254 26:09.3 26:13.5
10 Konstantin Matchev Gainesville FL 906 46 264 26:07.5 26:23.5
11 Ron Nieto Tallahassee FL 1012 48 268 24:53.3 26:26.9
12 Jeff Ross Ocala FL 1199 47 299 25:46.8 27:08.4
13 Dennis Spillone Ocala FL 1885 45 313 26:40.3 27:20.6
14 Benjamin Waller Ocala FL 1471 47 319 26:46.5 27:27.4
15 Dwayne Szymanski Ocala FL 1381 46 333 26:24.4 27:43.2
16 cHUCK mORRIS Summerfield FL 973 49 347 25:22.5 27:57.2
17 Brian Young Ocala FL 1573 45 357 26:52.2 28:03.8
18 David Smith Ocala FL 1291 45 370 27:46.0 28:21.6
19 James Panetti Lecanto FL 1693 49 371 26:58.9 28:22.3
20 Clyde Williams Ocala FL 1513 45 394 27:30.9 28:51.5
21 Tim Dean Morriston FL 356 46 451 27:09.3 29:40.7
22 Kent Poimbouf ocala FL 1085 46 452 28:58.5 29:42.3
23 James Fortier Ocala FL 498 48 468 28:28.8 29:54.9
24 Scott Shambrock Columbus OH 1261 46 481 27:53.5 30:07.4
25 bryan Lemily ocala FL 838 46 496 29:36.0 30:21.7
26 Mike Olson St Petersburg FL 1026 45 499 27:49.8 30:22.5
27 James Brooks Ocala FL 144 46 508 29:19.2 30:30.5
28 Gregory Brown Ocala FL 148 45 608 30:20.1 31:53.5
29 Jimmy Duffy New Market MD 410 45 634 30:38.7 32:23.3
30 Joe Regnier Ocala FL 1700 45 639 31:58.1 32:24.4
31 James London Palm Harbor FL 862 48 649 31:16.6 32:35.2
32 Michael Wyns Ocala FL 1556 49 665 32:27.8 32:47.9
33 Jim Ross Ocala FL 1790 46 688 31:54.4 33:04.5
34 stephen leaphart ocala FL 830 45 703 32:33.8 33:18.7
35 Jack Coffey Tampa FL 1632 49 719 31:58.9 33:35.2
36 Jim Cordoba Coral Springs FL 269 47 740 32:40.6 33:51.7
37 michael miller ocala FL 938 49 755 32:59.3 34:01.9
38 Doug Day Ocala FL 345 45 777 33:07.8 34:35.1
39 Kevin Tarquin coconut creek FL 1389 46 833 32:44.3 35:28.5
40 randy widdis reddick FL 1508 46 894 35:39.3 36:27.7
41 Daniel Krysalka Ocala FL 789 49 1010 36:32.5 38:25.6
42 Carlos Ramirez Ocala FL 1122 46 1121 40:14.4 40:43.8
43 Thomas Raulerson Ocala FL 1128 46 1178 42:52.2 42:52.2
44 Dwayne Stull Ocala FL 1353 45 1196 40:37.3 43:36.6
45 Robert Speed Ocala FL 1318 48 1264 43:57.7 45:58.2
46 Paul Clay Ocala FL 250 47 1266 43:56.5 46:07.7
47 Hale Nelson Indian Land SC 1003 46 1273 43:40.1 46:26.4
48 Andrew Carbaugh Ocala FL 201 46 1384 47:52.0 50:32.1
49 Tim Boring Ocala FL 116 45 1541 53:58.1 57:21.7
50 Kelvin Berrian Ocala FL 85 46 1565 56:56.4 59:06.1
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Yap ocala FL 1564 51 58 21:19.6 21:25.2
2 Elvis Brandon Old Hickory TN 128 50 108 22:48.9 22:58.7
3 stephen Johnson South Pomfret VT 724 52 116 22:33.1 23:16.4
4 Dan Robertson ocala FL 1178 51 136 23:03.2 23:41.3
5 Mark Parisian Ocala FL 1056 53 214 24:59.1 25:15.5
6 kevin st laurent lockport NY 1324 51 225 25:10.3 25:38.4
7 David Randle Ocala FL 1125 52 235 25:21.0 25:54.1
8 Leroy Wilson Montgomery AL 1532 51 251 25:07.9 26:09.4
9 Scott Murphy Athens GA 985 53 303 26:26.8 27:11.6
10 David Friedman Moorestown NJ 507 52 330 27:26.2 27:37.5
11 Mike Martin Belleview FL 1615 52 352 27:52.4 27:58.7
12 Timothy Richter St. Louis Park MN 1154 54 354 26:30.1 28:01.2
13 Kyle Snyder Lady lake FL 1311 50 364 27:16.4 28:11.5
14 Doug Weaver ocala FL 1480 53 377 27:57.0 28:31.4
15 Jacob Chappell Ocala FL 1694 52 396 28:07.1 28:51.8
16 Antonio Jarrieal 1919 52 415 27:54.0 29:09.5
17 Donald Hughes ocala FL 690 51 450 28:29.6 29:39.5
18 Mike Law Lilburn GA 827 51 460 28:48.3 29:47.3
19 Michael Chrisner Mount Holly NC 238 51 479 29:15.6 30:07.2
20 James Zackery Silver Springs FL 1578 51 482 29:54.3 30:07.5
21 Fred Setzer Tampa FL 1254 53 488 28:43.7 30:12.9
22 Ron Umpleby Gainesville FL 1438 52 504 28:25.3 30:23.9
23 Glen Money Monroe GA 968 53 507 29:32.3 30:27.9
24 Ken Wilson Summerfield FL 1531 52 538 29:44.9 30:53.3
25 Jon Bushell Citrus Springs FL 1887 50 618 29:53.8 31:59.4
26 Edward Fard Ocala FL 1660 50 624 30:55.3 32:14.4
27 Dave Yarlott Ocala FL 1566 52 656 31:43.3 32:44.2
28 Viswasam Manohar ocala FL 879 53 663 30:40.6 32:46.4
29 Richard Hall Belleview FL 600 52 677 30:20.2 32:54.8
30 Todd Zielinski Ocala FL 1587 52 753 31:06.0 33:58.9
31 Eric Taylor Ocala FL 1395 50 781 31:51.2 34:38.4
32 Huey Register Ocala FL 1143 51 836 33:42.2 35:29.5
33 Tim Lynch Ocala FL 869 51 838 33:35.9 35:32.3
34 Roland Fink Ocala FL 465 52 1008 37:23.8 38:19.7
35 Don Umpleby Ocala FL 1441 52 1083 37:54.8 39:52.4
36 Russell Bier Ocala FL 92 52 1103 39:00.5 40:23.9
37 Larry Brincefield Bellview FL 136 51 1123 39:07.8 40:44.5
38 RANDY BAECHLE SILVER SPRINGS FL 47 52 1133 38:57.1 41:09.9
39 James Piker Ocala FL 1077 53 1151 39:33.2 41:39.6
40 Ronald Lirot Anthony 853 51 1244 41:56.3 45:08.2
41 Riadh Fakhoury Ocala FL 451 52 1307 47:47.1 47:47.1
42 Robert Champagne ocala FL 230 54 1426 49:14.9 52:21.5
43 Terry Grimsley Winter Haven FL 584 51 1440 51:53.5 52:42.9
44 Brent Ordway Ocala FL 1030 52 1499 52:47.7 55:07.1
45 EDWARD FOLLAND OXFORD FL 479 52 1505 55:26.8 55:26.8
46 Frank Healy Ocala FL 641 52 1619 1:00:45.5 1:03:59.6
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kiernan Boles Oxford FL 108 56 115 22:40.5 23:12.1
2 Dennis Ryan Ocala FL 1210 57 164 23:59.5 24:13.4
3 Ricky Beck Ocala FL 78 55 171 23:31.3 24:19.9
4 Glen Switzer Ocala FL 1377 57 190 24:21.9 24:39.5
5 Ross Lehman Ocala FL 1672 56 196 24:26.0 24:50.6
6 Leonard Cote Ocala FL 1642 56 198 24:46.5 24:53.9
7 Gary Powell Ocala FL 1101 55 226 25:05.1 25:40.5
8 Paul Jacobs Layton UT 714 59 248 25:45.5 26:01.2
9 Joe White Ocala FL 1503 56 270 25:41.9 26:29.3
10 Jim Mager Ocala FL 873 57 310 26:47.1 27:17.7
11 Brad King Ocala FL 762 56 322 24:31.8 27:32.8
12 David Hale Longmont CO 597 59 381 28:23.0 28:33.8
13 Jeff Hart ocala FL 627 57 401 27:51.9 28:59.2
14 Emil Lombardi ocala FL 860 55 558 30:50.3 31:04.2
15 Terry Braun Silver Springs FL 1817 58 571 28:38.6 31:18.5
16 Robert Ziel Marquette MI 1582 59 595 30:45.2 31:46.7
17 don crowe ocala FL 296 59 643 29:57.7 32:30.3
18 Bo Craig ocala FL 286 59 684 31:36.2 32:59.8
19 Jose Aguilar ocala FL 9 58 722 32:38.7 33:37.4
20 Michael Miller Ocala FL 940 58 878 34:44.4 36:13.5
21 Rickey Sheffield Summerfield FL 1263 56 898 36:22.4 36:30.5
22 Edward Parker Ocala FL 1913 56 972 36:25.1 37:50.2
23 William Bartling summerfield FL 72 55 1014 34:53.2 38:28.1
24 Richard Evans Silver Springs FL 445 55 1031 38:13.8 38:47.1
25 Ken Nadeau Belleview FL 993 56 1048 37:03.6 39:11.7
26 Donald Stark Ocala FL 1327 56 1069 38:22.6 39:36.7
27 Ted Pacifici ocala FL 1042 55 1094 38:36.4 40:02.8
28 Larry Cowan Ocala FL 279 59 1213 42:40.1 44:21.6
29 robert mariner fruitland park FL 883 56 1226 42:01.6 44:36.5
30 George Ortiz Silver Springs FL 1036 59 1282 44:07.2 47:03.3
31 Gregory Wheeler Stuart FL 1495 57 1420 49:34.5 52:04.8
32 Edward Cooney Jr. Lady Lake FL 1617 55 1503 51:56.8 55:25.7
33 Rob Underkofler ocala FL 1445 56 1588 1:00:33.3 1:00:33.3
34 Doug Drummond Ocala FL 407 56 1596 59:42.3 1:01:16.1
35 Sam Langley Belleview FL 813 57 1630 1:09:50.6 1:13:24.4
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danny Stevens Dunnellon FL 1341 60 40 20:38.9 20:40.3
2 Bobby Ripple Dunnellon FL 1164 61 51 21:07.1 21:16.7
3 Dennis Kroskey the villages FL 788 64 138 23:26.1 23:43.5
4 Mike Cooper Ocala FL 1881 62 216 25:03.5 25:22.8
5 Al Goodman Citra FL 1896 61 765 31:47.2 34:19.8
6 Charles Lowe Follansbee WV 867 62 871 34:23.7 36:06.9
7 F.W. Smith Ocala FL 1302 63 942 34:10.5 37:26.7
8 Michael Halpin Ocala FL 1740 62 1114 38:35.8 40:38.4
9 Bill Wilke Belleview FL 1855 64 1192 41:51.1 43:18.9
10 Chris Guillet St. Augustine FL 591 60 1537 54:15.0 57:11.4
11 Herman Collins Ocala FL 257 61 1569 57:00.3 59:09.1
12 Steven Swanson Summerfield FL 1372 60 1581 57:36.0 1:00:03.3
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Siwek Ocala FL 1282 65 224 25:27.3 25:35.8
2 Alberto Ortiz-Florez Gainesville FL 1037 68 516 29:06.5 30:39.3
3 Wayne Hall Dunnellon FL 606 67 544 30:21.3 30:56.5
4 Bill Gorman Belleview FL 563 66 561 30:27.3 31:06.8
5 Warren Torlay Ocala FL 1417 66 622 30:49.4 32:11.6
6 jack slifer ocala FL 1287 67 670 32:13.2 32:52.8
7 frank mccann the villages FL 913 67 686 31:09.0 33:03.8
8 William Wise ocala FL 1540 67 721 32:51.5 33:36.4
9 Tom Lakin ocala FL 798 68 735 32:13.0 33:48.7
10 John Westol Ocala FL 1643 68 1093 38:36.5 40:02.4
11 Wayne Washington Ocala FL 1473 69 1131 39:53.6 41:08.5
12 Don Hynes Ocala FL 700 65 1183 40:26.3 43:01.2
13 Fred Massa Old hickory TN 905 65 1245 43:36.2 45:08.3
14 Richard Arnold Ocala FL 43 69 1310 44:58.0 47:51.3
15 Roy Rolle Jr Ocala FL 1191 67 1370 48:19.9 49:51.2
16 Robert Goudreau Ocala FL 566 66 1459 50:04.1 53:08.7
17 john easterling fort lauderdale FL 426 65 1523 52:55.6 56:22.7
18 Oliver Wright Ocala FL 1549 67 1525 56:28.1 56:28.1
19 John White Ocala FL 1501 67 1623 1:01:51.9 1:05:22.4
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeff Harvey Ocala FL 1698 73 1009 36:44.6 38:21.5
2 Ronald Robitaille The Villages FL 1182 73 1166 39:21.8 42:27.5
3 Frank Rzepecki Ocala FL 1212 70 1188 40:43.7 43:12.2
4 Rob Stewart Ocala FL 1345 70 1397 49:37.1 50:50.3
5 John Krier The Villages FL 787 70 1587 56:46.4 1:00:23.7
6 Gerald Bond Ocala FL 1801 70 1607 1:00:08.4 1:01:43.9
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Toner Ocala FL 1414 80 1034 37:59.0 38:51.5
2 Philip Radford The Villages FL 1115 81 1119 38:46.4 40:39.8
3 Leo Schacht Ocala FL 1229 81 1200 43:27.2 43:53.3
4 Richard Talmadge Ocala FL 1382 84 1338 46:28.5 48:50.6
5 Roger Drummond Ocala FL 404 82 1600 59:39.7 1:01:18.6