Tarpon Springs Sprint Triathlon

Age Group Results

September 07, 2013


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com

Male Masters Winner

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Steve Capitano 108 43 1 9:32.1 7 0:47.7 1 25:45.7 9 0:45.2 1 17:54.6 54:45.3 54:45.3  
 

Male Grand Masters Winner

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 2 David Gresko 399 51 1 11:00.3 6 0:41.4 1 25:27.5 13 0:49.9 1 19:41.1 57:40.2 57:40.2  
 

Male Great Grand Masters Winner

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 David Morrow 416 60 1 11:09.2 1 0:38.1 1 24:20.9 6 0:39.6 1 20:42.3 57:30.1 57:30.1  
 

Female Masters Winner

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Jennifer Sullivan 533 48 1 12:06.6 7 0:52.2 1 28:16.5 3 0:44.7 1 21:14.3 1:03:14.3 1:03:14.3  
 

Female Grand Masters Winner

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 2 Bernadine Sanchez 239 53 1 9:44.5 5 0:50.1 1 27:14.6 12 0:54.8 1 25:25.3 1:04:09.3 1:04:09.3  
 

Female Great Grand Masters Winner

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 24 Susan Curtin 201 60 1 12:35.1 26 1:29.8 1 31:50.1 39 1:24.8 1 30:04.8 1:17:24.6 1:17:24.6  
 

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Zackary Durastanti 260 12 1 10:52.4 1 0:42.2 2 33:40.3 3 0:42.1 1 23:19.4 1:09:16.4 1:09:16.4  
2 4 Luke Boeche 259 16 3 12:08.7 4 1:14.0 1 31:08.9 10 1:57.1 3 29:18.0 1:15:46.7 1:15:46.7  
3 5 Jakob Mowry 266 14 2 10:57.3 6 1:22.0 3 38:55.2 5 0:57.8 2 28:56.7 1:21:09.0 1:21:09.0  
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 5 Matt Worner 370 22 1 11:32.0 14 1:35.0 3 30:58.0 2 0:39.0 1 20:26.0 1:05:10.0 1:05:10.0  
2 8 Steven Bourland 321 23 2 12:31.8 7 1:03.8 4 32:44.1 11 1:10.5 2 24:38.6 1:12:08.8 1:12:08.8  
3 14 Daniel Peacock 350 21 3 12:57.7 9 1:14.5 2 29:27.1 13 1:14.9 3 32:11.1 1:17:05.3 1:17:05.3  
4 15 Chris Huffman 339 22 4 13:00.4 6 1:02.8 1 29:02.9 17 1:24.5 4 32:52.1 1:17:22.7 1:17:22.7  
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Brian Bills 318 27 3 10:45.1 1 0:47.1 2 25:41.2 4 0:42.1 1 18:46.0 56:41.5 56:41.5  
2 2 dylan kleissler 340 25 2 10:30.0 4 0:57.2 1 25:26.9 7 0:49.3 2 20:14.1 57:57.5 57:57.5  
3 3 Patrick Carter 324 26 1 9:25.6 5 1:01.6 3 27:08.3 1 0:37.9 3 21:51.9 1:00:05.3 1:00:05.3  
4 4 Wayne Schmidt 362 27 4 11:08.5 2 0:47.6 5 28:46.8 5 0:45.4 4 22:52.1 1:04:20.4 1:04:20.4  
5 6 Rob Piazza 352 28 9 12:19.2 3 0:52.5 4 28:14.9 3 0:40.6 6 26:19.7 1:08:26.9 1:08:26.9  
6 7 Kyle Piecora 353 25 7 12:11.9 10 1:17.4 6 29:07.4 15 1:19.4 8 27:30.2 1:11:26.3 1:11:26.3  
7 9 Jonathan Huebner 338 29 10 12:28.0 11 1:17.9 9 30:46.4 12 1:12.5 9 27:47.7 1:13:32.5 1:13:32.5  
8 10 Michael Postoll 356 29 6 11:52.6 16 2:16.2 7 29:24.5 14 1:18.6 10 29:06.3 1:13:58.2 1:13:58.2  
9 11 Andrew Smith 365 29 5 11:31.6 17 3:00.9 12 33:24.3 8 0:50.0 5 25:42.5 1:14:29.3 1:14:29.3  
10 12 Tyler Cole 325 27 13 15:46.6 13 1:29.4 8 29:36.7 9 0:54.6 7 27:28.1 1:15:15.4 1:15:15.4  
11 13 Joe Figueroa 330 28 8 12:14.4 8 1:07.0 10 30:55.5 16 1:22.1 12 31:16.7 1:16:55.7 1:16:55.7  
12 16 Taylor Andersen 492 29 12 12:52.9 15 1:58.6 13 35:37.1 6 0:47.1 11 30:36.2 1:21:51.9 1:21:51.9  
13 17 Richard Border 319 27 11 12:48.5 12 1:22.6 11 31:08.2 10 1:02.8 13 35:36.9 1:21:59.0 1:21:59.0  
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 2 Jeff Hoffman 541 34 5 10:37.3 13 0:51.7 1 24:57.3 16 0:47.1 1 19:28.2 56:41.6 56:41.6  
2 4 Nicholas Zivolich 95 34 1 10:13.2 14 0:51.9 4 25:29.9 23 0:50.2 2 19:47.3 57:12.5 57:12.5  
3 5 Kai Kline 60 30 12 11:02.3 6 0:44.8 6 25:45.5 13 0:43.9 3 20:13.4 58:29.9 58:29.9  
4 6 Richard Klobuchar, Jr. 61 33 14 11:09.3 8 0:45.5 3 25:20.3 8 0:42.5 4 20:45.1 58:42.7 58:42.7  
5 8 James Dawson 36 34 4 10:36.5 5 0:44.8 2 25:04.4 47 1:13.1 8 21:25.0 59:03.8 59:03.8  
6 9 Jason Jones 57 34 11 11:01.6 7 0:45.3 5 25:30.5 6 0:41.4 6 21:06.7 59:05.5 59:05.5  
7 11 Benjamin O'Connor 71 33 6 10:39.3 15 0:56.1 9 27:08.4 21 0:49.0 7 21:24.1 1:00:56.9 1:00:56.9  
8 12 James Rankin 78 32 3 10:33.1 3 0:40.3 7 26:43.1 27 0:52.9 10 22:14.1 1:01:03.5 1:01:03.5  
9 16 David Stead 89 30 2 10:16.6 23 1:08.2 11 27:19.8 46 1:10.7 14 23:23.4 1:03:18.7 1:03:18.7  
10 17 David Carruthers 27 31 9 10:58.9 26 1:15.9 20 29:46.0 14 0:43.9 5 21:01.2 1:03:45.9 1:03:45.9  
11 18 mattthew klimkoski 59 30 8 10:58.0 46 1:40.9 10 27:12.3 48 1:16.3 13 22:51.1 1:03:58.6 1:03:58.6  
12 19 Eric Huggard 54 31 15 11:21.4 36 1:24.4 14 28:06.2 32 0:58.1 12 22:50.6 1:04:40.7 1:04:40.7  
13 27 Jacob Collins 31 31 26 13:24.5 53 2:00.9 8 26:44.0 72 1:59.2 9 22:08.1 1:06:16.7 1:06:16.7  
14 28 ronnie sansom 83 31 19 12:04.6 27 1:16.5 13 27:55.8 11 0:43.4 22 25:35.5 1:07:35.8 1:07:35.8  
15 31 Sean Spiddle 550 30 21 12:13.7 17 1:01.8 18 29:32.1 25 0:51.8 20 25:12.0 1:08:51.4 1:08:51.4  
16 32 JR Hopwood 53 32 20 12:09.7 48 1:42.0 15 29:01.2 39 1:02.8 18 24:57.7 1:08:53.4 1:08:53.4  
17 34 John Owen 75 31 17 11:32.0 9 0:46.8 23 33:23.4 18 0:48.0 11 22:41.0 1:09:11.2 1:09:11.2  
18 36 John Kelly IV 58 33 16 11:29.0 29 1:18.5 21 29:58.7 41 1:07.2 21 25:30.6 1:09:24.0 1:09:24.0  
19 37 James Forsman Jr 44 30 18 11:51.0 38 1:26.7 19 29:33.8 51 1:24.9 19 25:08.7 1:09:25.1 1:09:25.1  
20 41 Brian Curtis 34 31 27 13:25.2 52 1:54.1 16 29:19.3 22 0:50.1 17 24:51.3 1:10:20.0 1:10:20.0  
21 44 William Constantine 33 30 13 11:08.8 61 2:11.2 17 29:27.0 52 1:25.3 24 27:19.5 1:11:31.8 1:11:31.8  
22 47 James Brown 21 31 22 12:18.5 60 2:10.5 12 27:41.8 64 1:40.0 25 28:35.9 1:12:26.7 1:12:26.7  
23 48 Robert Henry 50 31 10 11:01.3 72 2:47.9 25 34:32.7 30 0:55.2 15 23:34.5 1:12:51.6 1:12:51.6  
24 49 Hoyt Carrier III 26 33 7 10:45.6 57 2:07.2 26 34:55.5 35 1:00.3 16 24:36.7 1:13:25.3 1:13:25.3  
25 56 Robert Zakel 94 34 24 13:05.4 37 1:24.9 22 30:17.0 60 1:32.3 26 29:03.3 1:15:22.9 1:15:22.9  
26 65 Abraham Ouano 74 31 28 13:50.8 58 2:07.2 24 34:02.3 28 0:53.2 28 30:34.6 1:21:28.1 1:21:28.1  
27 67 Tristan Peters 76 31 23 12:23.1 45 1:38.7 27 35:37.2 59 1:32.0 27 30:32.5 1:21:43.5 1:21:43.5  
28 71 Jhosep Rojas 81 30 25 13:17.3 65 2:17.9 28 1:09:47.3 49 1:17.7 23 26:00.8 1:52:41.0 1:52:41.0  
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Adam Hasebroock 49 36 2 9:37.7 2 0:35.9 6 26:15.7 1 0:32.9 2 18:28.1 55:30.3 55:30.3  
2 3 Richard Brown 22 37 24 11:53.7 19 1:02.0 2 25:07.0 12 0:43.7 1 18:16.7 57:03.1 57:03.1  
3 7 Gene Wong 92 39 4 10:40.7 1 0:30.8 7 26:19.6 2 0:32.9 4 20:48.0 58:52.0 58:52.0  
4 10 Kenneth Young 93 36 9 11:06.0 34 1:23.9 8 26:41.7 29 0:54.9 3 19:57.0 1:00:03.5 1:00:03.5  
5 13 MATT JEROME 56 35 3 10:34.6 20 1:03.2 5 26:15.6 20 0:48.8 9 22:51.1 1:01:33.3 1:01:33.3  
6 14 Jerry Glass 46 39 6 10:55.0 12 0:50.3 11 27:31.1 5 0:39.5 7 22:15.9 1:02:11.8 1:02:11.8  
7 15 James Burkett 23 36 16 11:18.7 4 0:42.8 3 25:33.4 17 0:47.6 17 24:33.0 1:02:55.5 1:02:55.5  
8 20 Craig Comperatore 32 39 22 11:48.1 10 0:48.2 15 28:48.0 15 0:46.7 8 22:43.3 1:04:54.3 1:04:54.3  
9 21 David Levine 62 39 5 10:54.3 64 2:16.7 4 26:12.2 33 0:58.3 10 22:57.6 1:05:19.1 1:05:19.1 2:00
10 22 Christopher carrere 25 36 7 11:00.3 18 1:02.0 19 29:04.3 45 1:08.9 11 23:21.9 1:05:37.4 1:05:37.4  
11 23 Chris Sugg 90 39 14 11:14.2 16 0:57.5 18 29:03.6 24 0:51.6 12 23:32.8 1:05:39.7 1:05:39.7  
12 24 Nic Rasmussen 79 37 33 12:20.3 25 1:13.6 9 26:45.5 54 1:26.5 14 24:12.2 1:05:58.1 1:05:58.1  
13 25 Jeff Olofson 72 37 8 11:05.4 55 2:02.1 25 30:28.1 61 1:32.4 5 21:03.0 1:06:11.0 1:06:11.0  
14 26 David Milleman 66 36 13 11:13.6 21 1:05.7 24 30:16.7 69 1:49.0 6 21:49.6 1:06:14.6 1:06:14.6  
15 29 Jason Clement 29 35 23 11:51.8 54 2:01.1 14 28:28.8 62 1:32.8 16 24:16.9 1:08:11.4 1:08:11.4  
16 30 Joe Massa 65 37 20 11:46.3 40 1:30.4 16 28:51.2 53 1:25.9 20 25:15.7 1:08:49.5 1:08:49.5  
17 33 Mike Sabino 82 36 12 11:12.9 41 1:31.5 17 28:57.4 34 0:58.8 25 26:22.4 1:09:03.0 1:09:03.0  
18 35 Andrew Slezak 87 35 27 12:05.7 30 1:19.3 23 29:55.0 68 1:48.4 13 24:11.4 1:09:19.8 1:09:19.8  
19 38 Robert Nelson 70 39 31 12:12.6 31 1:19.3 21 29:43.9 71 1:54.9 15 24:16.1 1:09:26.8 1:09:26.8  
20 39 Brian Hohman 51 37 32 12:15.8 47 1:41.4 22 29:52.7 3 0:37.0 21 25:33.3 1:10:00.2 1:10:00.2  
21 40 Duane Desouza 37 39 36 12:52.3 28 1:18.1 10 27:04.2 63 1:39.0 31 27:24.3 1:10:17.9 1:10:17.9  
22 42 Dominic Monfred 67 39 19 11:45.1 11 0:48.9 36 31:58.0 10 0:42.9 19 25:07.0 1:10:21.9 1:10:21.9  
23 43 David Dunlap 40 37 29 12:10.3 56 2:02.4 29 30:52.8 19 0:48.2 18 24:42.4 1:10:36.1 1:10:36.1  
24 45 Gregory Oreste 73 38 17 11:24.4 59 2:10.0 31 31:00.7 9 0:42.8 27 26:35.0 1:11:52.9 1:11:52.9  
25 46 Jeff Ford 43 35 35 12:38.1 35 1:23.9 27 30:32.2 4 0:37.6 29 27:07.3 1:12:19.1 1:12:19.1  
26 50 Sean Lott 63 35 37 12:53.4 22 1:06.2 30 30:54.7 37 1:01.6 32 27:52.1 1:13:48.0 1:13:48.0  
27 51 Jason Dukas 39 35 18 11:39.0 70 2:39.7 33 31:27.3 36 1:00.7 30 27:08.7 1:13:55.4 1:13:55.4  
28 52 Jonathan Mossey 69 38 10 11:07.8 43 1:31.8 12 27:57.8 55 1:27.0 41 32:25.9 1:14:30.3 1:14:30.3  
29 53 Chris Hoerle 491 37 28 12:07.1 51 1:48.9 26 30:29.9 66 1:47.5 34 28:25.4 1:14:38.8 1:14:38.8  
30 54 Bradley Davis 35 38 25 12:00.7 66 2:21.7 39 33:14.4 31 0:55.9 26 26:23.7 1:14:56.4 1:14:56.4  
31 55 Andrew Proper 77 39 39 14:02.7 42 1:31.7 38 33:08.4 26 0:51.9 23 25:47.3 1:15:22.0 1:15:22.0  
32 57 William Cangeme 24 39 34 12:24.0 39 1:28.0 13 28:23.0 44 1:08.0 40 32:09.0 1:15:32.0 1:15:32.0  
33 58 Hank Hurst 55 38 41 14:06.0 69 2:34.8 32 31:23.4 67 1:48.2 22 25:46.8 1:15:39.2 1:15:39.2  
34 59 Daniel Fritz 538 38 15 11:16.9 50 1:47.2 42 35:03.7 58 1:30.9 24 26:12.9 1:15:51.6 1:15:51.6  
35 60 dan morris 68 36 42 14:31.7 49 1:46.3 20 29:16.6 50 1:23.5 36 30:01.2 1:16:59.3 1:16:59.3  
36 61 Christian Gerbick 45 36 44 14:42.9 71 2:43.4 37 32:46.5 7 0:41.9 28 27:03.4 1:17:58.1 1:17:58.1  
37 62 Angelo Santos 84 37 40 14:03.7 44 1:33.5 34 31:31.5 40 1:04.0 38 31:12.9 1:19:25.6 1:19:25.6  
38 63 Miguel Feliciano 42 37 43 14:33.9 33 1:23.3 41 34:41.9 65 1:41.4 33 27:57.5 1:20:18.0 1:20:18.0  
39 64 Tristram Colket 30 36 11 11:12.2 24 1:13.1 35 31:53.8 57 1:30.3 42 34:39.0 1:20:28.4 1:20:28.4  
40 66 Russ Dion 38 39 26 12:03.1 62 2:13.1 28 30:34.8 38 1:01.8 43 35:39.9 1:21:32.7 1:21:32.7  
41 68 Luke Warrell 499 39 30 12:11.5 73 2:49.6 40 34:24.9 56 1:29.3 39 31:15.1 1:22:10.4 1:22:10.4  
42 69 Justin Smith 88 35 21 11:47.7 67 2:23.8 43 35:58.1 70 1:49.8 37 30:11.6 1:22:11.0 1:22:11.0  
43 70 David Slattery 86 37 45 15:35.6 68 2:32.1 44 36:42.5 43 1:07.8 35 28:27.5 1:24:25.5 1:24:25.5  
DQ DQ Michael Putze 535 36 38 13:52.6 63 2:16.0 1 20:44.6 42 1:07.7 DQ 22:12.3 1:00:13.2 1:00:13.2  
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 3 Mitch Walker 171 42 1 8:52.2 1 0:35.2 2 24:44.7 1 0:36.3 4 21:00.8 55:49.2 55:49.2  
2 5 Greg Fann 121 43 3 10:14.0 29 1:09.1 3 24:56.4 41 1:07.5 1 19:55.0 57:22.0 57:22.0  
3 6 Bob Robertson 532 40 2 10:00.0 21 1:03.1 5 25:59.9 7 0:44.3 6 21:36.3 59:23.6 59:23.6  
4 7 Scott Hacking 130 43 11 11:11.4 8 0:48.1 7 26:14.1 19 0:50.2 2 20:30.3 59:34.1 59:34.1  
5 9 Heath Shewmaker 162 42 7 10:53.9 25 1:06.7 1 24:35.2 21 0:51.0 9 22:39.5 1:00:06.3 1:00:06.3  
6 14 Pete Williams 180 44 18 11:45.8 22 1:04.0 9 26:45.2 40 1:06.6 3 20:59.9 1:01:41.5 1:01:41.5  
7 15 Brian Edling 118 41 6 10:51.6 13 0:56.1 4 25:11.2 25 0:53.9 13 23:57.6 1:01:50.4 1:01:50.4  
8 16 Trever Miller 150 40 5 10:42.5 30 1:09.1 12 27:24.9 3 0:37.6 7 22:08.2 1:02:02.3 1:02:02.3  
9 17 Joseph Mattiacci 146 43 17 11:45.4 20 1:01.2 6 26:13.3 26 0:56.0 8 22:21.0 1:02:16.9 1:02:16.9  
10 20 Chris Swere 167 41 13 11:16.5 4 0:42.2 10 27:16.0 17 0:49.3 10 23:19.9 1:03:23.9 1:03:23.9  
11 27 Douglas Seely 160 41 15 11:34.7 38 1:17.5 8 26:31.5 45 1:13.6 14 23:57.9 1:04:35.2 1:04:35.2  
12 28 Sean Brown 104 41 27 12:23.0 32 1:10.4 18 29:22.6 2 0:37.5 5 21:16.0 1:04:49.5 1:04:49.5  
13 31 Chris Owen 156 42 4 10:41.0 35 1:13.1 11 27:19.7 52 1:30.4 17 25:06.8 1:05:51.0 1:05:51.0  
14 33 Mark Maglischo 143 41 16 11:44.1 34 1:12.4 15 28:49.6 22 0:51.3 12 23:55.6 1:06:33.0 1:06:33.0  
15 34 Jamie Butler 107 40 8 10:55.3 33 1:11.1 13 28:07.4 56 1:35.2 18 25:17.6 1:07:06.6 1:07:06.6  
16 36 Patrick Fischer-Carne 124 44 20 11:47.0 44 1:29.0 17 29:20.3 43 1:09.6 15 24:35.3 1:08:21.2 1:08:21.2  
17 37 Steve Hasselbach 131 40 22 11:49.1 23 1:05.2 24 31:18.2 16 0:49.2 11 23:30.2 1:08:31.9 1:08:31.9  
18 38 Taylor Chapman Jr 110 44 19 11:46.2 16 0:57.3 14 28:10.8 49 1:17.8 24 27:38.0 1:09:50.1 1:09:50.1  
19 39 Stephen Wegzyn 176 43 10 11:08.3 26 1:07.0 22 30:26.7 42 1:08.8 20 26:05.3 1:09:56.1 1:09:56.1  
20 40 Stephen Durrett 117 43 30 13:11.4 41 1:19.2 16 28:50.8 39 1:06.5 19 25:54.2 1:10:22.1 1:10:22.1  
21 41 Dirk Klapprott 136 43 23 11:51.9 46 1:34.7 20 29:29.1 31 0:59.6 22 27:07.2 1:11:02.5 1:11:02.5  
22 43 Ernie Garateix 127 42 21 11:48.4 47 1:37.0 23 30:49.0 36 1:01.9 23 27:19.4 1:12:35.7 1:12:35.7  
23 47 Lou Onesto 155 42 14 11:32.6 54 2:14.4 19 29:27.9 53 1:30.7 29 30:48.3 1:15:33.9 1:15:33.9  
24 48 Randall Master 144 41 25 12:03.3 49 1:50.3 30 35:15.6 55 1:34.1 16 24:54.0 1:15:37.3 1:15:37.3  
25 49 Scott Ford 126 42 29 12:43.2 50 1:55.6 25 32:18.0 24 0:52.2 26 28:23.6 1:16:12.6 1:16:12.6  
26 52 Ajay Arora 99 42 26 12:10.0 57 2:27.7 26 32:50.8 57 1:40.1 25 28:05.7 1:17:14.3 1:17:14.3  
27 56 Phil Trezza 169 40 24 12:00.8 53 2:12.6 27 33:07.2 18 0:50.0 28 30:22.3 1:18:32.9 1:18:32.9  
28 58 Todd Tacey 168 44 28 12:37.3 61 3:07.6 29 35:01.8 63 3:46.5 21 26:38.8 1:21:12.0 1:21:12.0  
29 61 Bryan Steele 165 41 9 11:01.8 39 1:17.7 21 30:19.8 58 1:40.9 30 38:55.9 1:23:16.1 1:23:16.1  
30 63 Gary Griner 128 44 31 16:36.6 58 2:41.8 28 33:29.9 61 2:01.3 27 29:50.2 1:24:39.8 1:24:39.8  
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 2 Dave Bracken 102 45 1 8:22.4 3 0:40.2 3 25:10.2 4 0:41.0 1 19:55.4 54:49.2 54:49.2  
2 4 Justin Vessey 170 45 5 10:15.0 6 0:47.0 1 24:08.0 8 0:45.0 2 20:00.0 55:55.0 55:55.0  
3 8 Frank Ledda 141 47 2 10:00.7 2 0:37.1 5 25:29.8 12 0:47.2 4 20:56.0 59:50.8 59:50.8 2:00
4 10 Bill McKnight 148 47 24 12:14.4 28 1:07.5 6 25:33.8 20 0:50.8 3 20:34.5 1:00:21.0 1:00:21.0  
5 11 Grant Lampier 371 47 7 10:38.7 15 0:57.1 4 25:11.9 23 0:52.0 13 23:26.1 1:01:05.8 1:01:05.8  
6 12 Brett Hendricks 132 46 17 11:30.9 5 0:44.8 2 24:56.8 10 0:47.1 12 23:15.7 1:01:15.3 1:01:15.3  
7 13 Paul Smith 163 45 3 10:03.0 11 0:50.0 8 26:25.2 11 0:47.1 11 23:11.5 1:01:16.8 1:01:16.8  
8 18 Clint Walker 172 48 13 11:21.0 40 1:18.0 10 27:01.0 27 0:56.0 8 22:24.0 1:03:00.0 1:03:00.0  
9 19 Jason Moerschbacher 153 48 14 11:23.8 37 1:17.1 9 26:58.0 44 1:13.0 6 22:16.0 1:03:07.9 1:03:07.9  
10 21 Dennis Leary 140 47 22 12:08.6 14 0:56.4 7 25:48.5 14 0:48.5 15 23:52.5 1:03:34.5 1:03:34.5  
11 22 Conrad Caringal 109 45 8 10:48.3 9 0:49.1 20 28:40.8 5 0:43.0 9 22:35.6 1:03:36.8 1:03:36.8  
12 23 Rob McKisick 147 46 12 11:20.2 18 0:58.5 15 27:19.1 30 0:57.5 14 23:36.9 1:04:12.2 1:04:12.2  
13 24 jamey hill 133 47 26 12:20.5 43 1:25.4 12 27:18.3 37 1:02.1 7 22:17.1 1:04:23.4 1:04:23.4  
14 25 Thomas Dhans 115 49 23 12:13.2 27 1:07.5 14 27:18.9 13 0:47.4 10 22:57.2 1:04:24.2 1:04:24.2  
15 26 Patrick Bene 100 49 30 12:54.4 42 1:24.9 18 27:43.0 33 1:00.5 5 21:30.2 1:04:33.0 1:04:33.0  
16 29 Carl Allison 97 48 6 10:36.7 12 0:55.5 19 28:21.8 15 0:49.1 17 24:29.3 1:05:12.4 1:05:12.4  
17 30 Randy Wiemer 179 45 10 11:15.6 24 1:06.4 17 27:38.4 29 0:56.9 16 24:18.1 1:05:15.4 1:05:15.4  
18 32 Greg Masters 145 46 9 11:07.0 10 0:49.3 11 27:09.5 48 1:16.6 21 26:01.7 1:06:24.1 1:06:24.1  
19 35 Rick Brockett 103 49 16 11:28.8 51 2:01.1 13 27:18.9 47 1:16.0 19 25:22.5 1:07:27.3 1:07:27.3  
20 42 Enver Ruzdija 158 45 18 11:35.5 45 1:30.7 21 28:42.1 54 1:32.0 24 28:09.9 1:11:30.2 1:11:30.2  
21 44 Winston Wallis 174 49 11 11:19.0 64 3:57.0 23 29:50.1 59 1:52.7 20 25:54.0 1:12:52.8 1:12:52.8  
22 45 Brian Hindman 134 46 15 11:26.7 19 1:01.1 16 27:31.0 46 1:15.9 30 31:47.1 1:13:01.8 1:13:01.8  
23 46 Rob Fleming 125 49 4 10:10.6 36 1:15.0 22 28:58.1 32 1:00.0 31 32:20.5 1:13:44.2 1:13:44.2  
24 50 John Kuntz 138 48 29 12:42.1 56 2:24.3 27 31:48.4 60 1:54.9 23 27:50.6 1:16:40.3 1:16:40.3  
25 51 Matt Daugherty 113 48 32 13:31.5 55 2:20.2 28 32:26.2 38 1:05.8 22 27:49.3 1:17:13.0 1:17:13.0  
26 53 Ellis Cozine 112 49 21 12:01.0 48 1:49.0 25 31:33.0 51 1:21.0 26 31:01.0 1:17:45.0 1:17:45.0  
27 54 Rob Ditro 116 46 31 12:57.2 31 1:09.5 26 31:34.2 34 1:00.5 29 31:32.8 1:18:14.2 1:18:14.2  
28 55 Patrick Wallis 173 46 25 12:18.6 60 2:53.7 24 31:10.2 50 1:18.5 25 30:41.9 1:18:22.9 1:18:22.9  
29 57 Rip Weachter 175 47 19 11:36.9 63 3:37.4 32 37:36.6 28 0:56.1 18 24:49.8 1:18:36.8 1:18:36.8  
30 59 Ryan Lahuti 139 47 27 12:23.8 52 2:08.8 30 34:19.3 35 1:01.6 28 31:20.0 1:21:13.5 1:21:13.5  
31 60 Fernando Fajardo 120 45 28 12:26.4 62 3:07.7 29 33:35.5 62 2:11.4 27 31:10.6 1:22:31.6 1:22:31.6  
32 62 Glenn Cohen 111 45 20 11:49.9 59 2:50.3 31 36:36.6 6 0:43.5 32 32:29.6 1:24:29.9 1:24:29.9  
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 3 George Buffington 384 50 2 10:47.2 5 0:41.2 1 24:29.6 9 0:45.4 2 21:13.7 57:57.1 57:57.1  
2 5 Park Alsop 373 54 3 10:50.9 10 0:53.3 2 25:21.1 37 1:10.3 3 21:53.9 1:00:09.5 1:00:09.5  
3 6 Jeffrey Shane 431 54 4 11:16.9 12 0:55.6 4 26:20.2 11 0:49.1 6 22:46.6 1:02:08.4 1:02:08.4  
4 7 Brian Constantine 390 52 5 11:38.0 8 0:46.4 5 26:22.5 39 1:11.4 4 22:28.6 1:02:26.9 1:02:26.9  
5 10 Art Singleton 432 53 11 12:10.1 2 0:39.0 3 25:24.9 8 0:43.4 7 24:04.1 1:03:01.5 1:03:01.5  
6 16 Doug Laseter 411 54 12 12:17.3 29 1:22.2 10 28:45.5 21 0:53.6 8 24:14.5 1:07:33.1 1:07:33.1  
7 17 Brian Heeren 402 50 9 12:00.4 3 0:39.3 6 27:21.9 12 0:49.6 11 26:45.6 1:07:36.8 1:07:36.8  
8 18 Doug Himel 403 51 6 11:38.7 47 1:57.7 14 30:08.6 63 1:44.9 5 22:39.7 1:08:09.6 1:08:09.6  
9 24 Walt Cooper 391 50 17 12:28.2 14 1:03.3 9 28:45.1 30 1:00.4 12 26:51.8 1:10:08.8 1:10:08.8  
10 28 Mike Wells 440 54 1 9:56.4 22 1:16.6 25 41:37.9 46 1:22.1 1 17:02.8 1:11:15.8 1:11:15.8  
11 29 Don Liguori 546 54 8 11:57.9 61 2:24.2 15 30:20.4 40 1:11.5 9 25:27.3 1:11:21.3 1:11:21.3  
12 31 donald whallen 442 54 20 12:41.8 36 1:38.2 8 28:35.2 42 1:13.1 14 27:33.3 1:11:41.6 1:11:41.6  
13 32 Dr. John McDonough 543 52 22 13:13.9 4 0:39.3 13 29:41.2 16 0:52.3 13 27:23.7 1:11:50.4 1:11:50.4  
14 34 Jim Forsman 396 54 7 11:41.2 45 1:56.3 11 29:22.0 24 0:55.6 19 28:18.8 1:12:13.9 1:12:13.9  
15 35 Joe Salerno 537 52 18 12:32.2 52 2:07.5 7 27:30.0 53 1:28.2 20 28:50.4 1:12:28.3 1:12:28.3  
16 38 Dean Tanella 553 53 23 13:20.2 39 1:48.5 12 29:29.9 5 0:39.5 18 28:15.1 1:13:33.2 1:13:33.2  
17 42 Charles Bohlen 381 51 15 12:24.3 41 1:49.3 17 32:06.4 49 1:26.2 16 28:03.3 1:15:49.5 1:15:49.5  
18 44 Gary Fecher 395 51 10 12:08.4 40 1:49.2 19 33:12.6 28 0:58.2 17 28:11.6 1:16:20.0 1:16:20.0  
19 46 Timothy Kikta 407 52 21 13:07.1 51 2:03.3 18 32:14.5 47 1:22.8 15 27:54.2 1:16:41.9 1:16:41.9  
20 51 Richard Lundahl 8 51 14 12:19.5 32 1:25.1 21 34:28.3 17 0:53.0 21 29:31.5 1:18:37.4 1:18:37.4  
21 52 Gerard Donnelly 393 53 16 12:25.9 54 2:09.7 20 33:26.6 4 0:39.3 23 30:30.6 1:19:12.1 1:19:12.1  
22 53 Keith Roberts 426 53 13 12:18.1 62 2:24.4 23 37:54.3 32 1:01.4 10 25:48.9 1:19:27.1 1:19:27.1  
23 56 David Haengel 401 51 19 12:37.3 55 2:10.8 22 35:18.9 23 0:55.1 22 29:51.2 1:20:53.3 1:20:53.3  
24 58 William Ulbricat 549 50 25 14:33.9 42 1:49.3 16 31:30.7 71 2:05.3 24 30:55.1 1:20:54.3 1:20:54.3  
25 69 Wayne Miller 545 50 24 13:37.7 66 2:57.2 24 39:28.7 50 1:26.2 25 36:06.3 1:33:36.1 1:33:36.1  
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 4 Bruce Mann 413 55 3 11:44.1 7 0:42.4 1 25:41.4 3 0:36.1 1 19:22.7 58:06.7 58:06.7  
2 8 Michael Lydon 412 58 8 12:03.9 17 1:05.5 2 27:09.1 7 0:42.9 2 21:48.4 1:02:49.8 1:02:49.8  
3 9 jeff baker 377 55 1 9:20.0 26 1:20.0 9 28:52.0 27 0:58.0 3 22:24.0 1:02:54.0 1:02:54.0  
4 13 William Ayers 376 56 5 11:51.0 16 1:03.5 3 27:34.7 29 0:59.2 7 23:51.4 1:05:19.8 1:05:19.8  
5 14 Paul Giuliani 398 55 13 12:39.9 21 1:16.1 4 28:17.5 26 0:57.6 5 23:33.9 1:06:45.0 1:06:45.0  
6 15 george labanca 410 58 6 12:01.9 30 1:23.8 5 28:31.6 2 0:33.8 9 24:53.0 1:07:24.1 1:07:24.1  
7 22 Douglas Jesseph 405 55 17 13:29.2 44 1:51.8 10 29:15.2 59 1:38.0 4 23:21.9 1:09:36.1 1:09:36.1  
8 23 john banacki 378 56 2 11:09.9 24 1:17.3 6 28:32.6 43 1:15.2 13 27:52.9 1:10:07.9 1:10:07.9  
9 25 Andy Swenson 434 55 4 11:46.4 27 1:20.7 8 28:51.1 14 0:51.8 12 27:24.1 1:10:14.1 1:10:14.1  
10 27 Terry Griffin 400 55 10 12:16.1 49 1:59.5 7 28:47.8 22 0:54.3 11 27:16.3 1:11:14.0 1:11:14.0  
11 36 Doug Armstrong 374 59 15 12:57.8 56 2:11.2 14 32:10.8 61 1:42.7 6 23:39.6 1:12:42.1 1:12:42.1  
12 37 Craig Conrad 389 55 14 12:40.5 64 2:40.3 16 32:44.0 19 0:53.4 8 24:08.1 1:13:06.3 1:13:06.3  
13 43 steve nalls 417 59 12 12:30.7 37 1:47.5 15 32:20.8 34 1:05.2 14 28:31.4 1:16:15.6 1:16:15.6  
14 48 Greg Young 444 55 7 12:03.2 53 2:08.3 13 31:45.6 45 1:20.8 15 29:54.4 1:17:12.3 1:17:12.3  
15 50 Nelson Cardona 387 55 19 13:43.3 38 1:48.1 17 34:05.7 66 1:52.7 10 26:29.3 1:17:59.1 1:17:59.1  
16 61 Jerry Coleman 388 55 11 12:29.3 46 1:56.8 12 31:43.0 62 1:44.5 16 32:48.5 1:22:42.1 1:22:42.1 2:00
17 66 Andy Nosal 418 56 18 13:34.1 68 3:19.4 18 34:38.2 38 1:11.0 17 35:24.3 1:28:07.0 1:28:07.0  
18 67 Thomas Campion 386 57 9 12:09.0 67 3:16.0 11 30:45.0 72 3:21.0 18 37:49.0 1:29:20.0 1:29:20.0 2:00
19 68 MICHAEL READ 425 59 16 13:27.1 63 2:28.2 19 36:15.7 51 1:27.6 19 38:59.7 1:32:38.3 1:32:38.3  
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 12 Dennis Phillips 422 60 1 12:01.2 15 1:03.4 4 28:54.4 15 0:52.3 1 21:18.0 1:04:09.3 1:04:09.3  
2 19 RANDALL BROWN 383 61 9 13:02.0 11 0:55.3 1 28:10.0 35 1:05.4 3 25:21.1 1:08:33.8 1:08:33.8  
3 20 Tony Walton 438 62 3 12:20.1 13 1:00.2 3 28:48.0 33 1:03.2 4 25:45.2 1:08:56.7 1:08:56.7  
4 26 Gary Burch 385 60 4 12:21.0 23 1:17.0 6 29:26.0 48 1:23.0 5 25:49.0 1:10:16.0 1:10:16.0  
5 30 Robert Kearton 406 62 2 12:19.0 33 1:30.7 2 28:20.3 56 1:33.7 9 27:57.8 1:11:41.5 1:11:41.5  
6 33 robin patterson 419 63 6 12:45.7 19 1:06.8 5 29:15.0 36 1:05.9 7 27:38.2 1:11:51.6 1:11:51.6  
7 41 David Tilki 436 60 8 13:01.0 35 1:38.0 8 30:05.0 55 1:33.0 8 27:49.0 1:14:06.0 1:14:06.0  
8 45 Garry Walthall 437 61 7 12:59.3 50 2:00.6 9 30:13.8 68 1:56.0 11 29:31.2 1:16:40.9 1:16:40.9  
9 47 PETER MCKERNAN 415 61 13 14:43.9 20 1:09.0 7 29:53.8 52 1:27.8 12 29:43.3 1:16:57.8 1:16:57.8  
10 54 Al Kohn 408 62 14 15:42.2 69 3:34.2 14 37:12.3 18 0:53.3 2 23:09.2 1:20:31.2 1:20:31.2  
11 55 Tom Prendergast 423 63 11 13:33.1 31 1:24.1 11 32:41.2 67 1:55.1 13 31:05.1 1:20:38.6 1:20:38.6  
12 60 michael dunlap 394 64 10 13:31.0 58 2:15.5 10 32:31.8 64 1:51.4 15 32:24.3 1:22:34.0 1:22:34.0  
13 63 Ernest Pellegrino 421 64 12 14:06.4 72 3:59.9 13 36:28.4 70 2:03.5 6 26:24.3 1:23:02.5 1:23:02.5  
14 64 Charles Ashbaugh 375 63 5 12:38.7 57 2:14.3 12 34:45.6 69 1:56.0 14 32:08.3 1:23:42.9 1:23:42.9  
15 65 Daniel Rothenberger 429 60 15 16:51.7 70 3:37.1 15 37:24.9 65 1:52.4 10 28:03.3 1:27:49.4 1:27:49.4  
 

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 11 john strait 433 67 1 11:57.1 18 1:06.4 1 26:06.5 20 0:53.5 1 23:03.4 1:03:06.9 1:03:06.9  
2 21 gary bonacorsi 382 65 4 13:06.2 9 0:53.2 2 29:07.2 25 0:56.2 2 25:04.7 1:09:07.5 1:09:07.5  
3 39 bo webster 439 69 2 12:28.6 28 1:21.6 3 29:15.6 41 1:11.8 5 29:21.4 1:13:39.0 1:13:39.0  
4 40 Harry Williams 443 69 7 14:24.5 60 2:21.3 4 29:45.4 54 1:32.9 3 25:44.3 1:13:48.4 1:13:48.4  
5 49 Tom Bell 380 66 6 13:27.6 34 1:34.0 5 31:40.3 57 1:34.6 4 28:57.1 1:17:13.6 1:17:13.6  
6 57 Gerard Garavuso 397 67 5 13:25.9 65 2:55.3 6 31:42.4 58 1:35.8 6 31:14.6 1:20:54.0 1:20:54.0  
7 62 Dennis Crow 392 67 3 12:48.7 25 1:19.3 7 32:26.6 60 1:38.7 7 34:36.2 1:22:49.5 1:22:49.5  
8 71 David Basque 379 68 8 15:15.0 59 2:16.9 8 36:43.8 44 1:18.2 8 47:43.8 1:43:17.7 1:43:17.7  
 

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 70 Harold Singer 494 70 1 18:01.1 48 1:58.5 1 36:42.4 10 0:49.0 1 39:37.4 1:37:08.4 1:37:08.4  
 

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 59 Henry Ross 428 75 1 14:10.1 43 1:51.7 1 37:05.0 31 1:01.1 1 28:02.0 1:22:09.9 1:22:09.9  
2 72 Richard Pease 420 79 2 17:57.3 73 5:13.2 2 40:26.9 73 4:01.3 2 49:09.1 1:56:47.8 1:56:47.8  
 

Female 19 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 2 Ashley Fitzpatrick 261 16 1 10:16.0 5 1:20.4 1 32:02.4 6 1:06.6 2 27:19.8 1:12:05.2 1:12:05.2  
2 3 Annabella Mowry 265 14 2 10:37.6 2 1:00.0 2 37:53.1 1 0:32.8 1 23:57.5 1:14:01.0 1:14:01.0  
3 6 alexandria holliday 264 17 5 12:32.6 3 1:03.5 3 38:02.7 2 0:42.0 4 33:43.1 1:26:03.9 1:26:03.9  
4 7 Katie Weachter 268 17 8 14:22.9 10 4:01.2 6 39:42.7 9 1:49.6 3 27:44.1 1:27:40.5 1:27:40.5  
5 8 Julianne Tanella 267 16 4 12:09.6 7 2:13.7 4 38:06.5 4 0:48.3 5 35:32.5 1:30:50.6 1:30:50.6 2:00
6 9 Kerry Gallagher 262 14 7 14:10.5 8 3:49.7 8 44:08.0 7 1:30.5 8 40:27.0 1:44:05.7 1:44:05.7  
7 10 Kelly Gallagher 263 15 3 11:55.0 11 6:04.5 5 38:59.6 11 6:41.6 6 40:25.2 1:44:05.9 1:44:05.9  
8 11 Delaney Gallagher 332 15 6 14:09.1 9 3:54.4 7 44:04.0 8 1:32.0 7 40:26.6 1:44:06.1 1:44:06.1  
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 7 MAIA OEHL 462 23 1 10:18.0 7 1:15.8 1 28:24.8 20 1:12.2 1 29:08.8 1:10:19.6 1:10:19.6  
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Lindsay MacConnell 457 29 2 11:52.5 3 0:49.0 1 28:09.7 10 0:55.6 2 23:31.7 1:05:18.5 1:05:18.5  
2 3 Danielle Cummings 449 26 1 10:26.8 1 0:44.1 2 29:07.2 3 0:41.0 7 27:27.5 1:08:26.6 1:08:26.6  
3 6 Nicole Orgass 463 27 3 12:04.7 5 1:04.9 3 29:23.3 17 1:05.1 6 26:09.5 1:09:47.5 1:09:47.5  
4 12 Carlyn Harris 453 26 6 12:24.0 29 2:55.8 5 32:36.4 11 0:55.7 4 25:31.1 1:14:23.0 1:14:23.0  
5 13 Jodi Tikkanen 495 26 8 12:33.9 22 1:55.4 11 35:20.2 1 0:36.0 3 25:10.5 1:15:36.0 1:15:36.0  
6 14 Rachel Anne Scwanemann 539 27 9 12:34.8 23 1:58.2 4 32:12.9 13 0:57.9 9 28:03.4 1:15:47.2 1:15:47.2  
7 17 Emily Avila 4 25 10 12:48.0 27 2:33.5 7 33:01.5 25 1:29.9 5 25:56.9 1:17:49.8 1:17:49.8 2:00
8 18 Rebecca Sarver 468 25 5 12:19.2 19 1:41.7 6 32:58.4 2 0:40.7 11 30:14.5 1:17:54.5 1:17:54.5  
9 20 Ayla Hubbard 455 25 13 14:46.3 15 1:38.3 13 37:00.5 28 2:05.8 1 23:03.0 1:18:33.9 1:18:33.9  
10 21 Michaela Bridges 447 26 12 13:31.6 26 2:16.5 9 34:35.5 12 0:56.3 8 27:30.6 1:18:50.5 1:18:50.5  
11 24 Rachel Collns 448 29 11 13:01.7 28 2:35.0 10 35:13.5 31 2:14.8 10 29:01.6 1:22:06.6 1:22:06.6  
12 25 Melissa Schneider 470 28 4 12:11.6 10 1:25.1 8 33:28.7 27 1:42.9 13 33:23.1 1:22:11.4 1:22:11.4  
13 28 Laura Marsh 459 27 7 12:25.0 31 3:05.0 12 35:21.0 15 0:59.0 12 32:40.0 1:24:30.0 1:24:30.0  
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 2 Ali Lund 456 33 6 12:03.8 2 0:44.6 1 27:24.9 8 0:54.4 5 25:21.9 1:06:29.6 1:06:29.6  
2 4 Julie Blum 446 34 1 10:44.3 14 1:29.3 7 32:26.4 7 0:53.5 1 23:29.0 1:09:02.5 1:09:02.5  
3 5 Lauren Telesmanic 473 31 4 11:50.9 6 1:06.9 2 29:30.4 18 1:06.4 7 26:12.0 1:09:46.6 1:09:46.6  
4 8 Rebecca Leynes 547 32 3 11:38.5 12 1:27.7 5 31:48.8 9 0:54.6 3 24:36.1 1:10:25.7 1:10:25.7  
5 9 Heather Hornstein 454 33 2 11:17.1 4 1:02.5 3 30:04.8 19 1:11.2 8 26:52.9 1:10:28.5 1:10:28.5  
6 10 Sara Macks 458 34 5 12:00.0 8 1:18.0 6 32:03.0 21 1:14.0 4 24:50.0 1:11:25.0 1:11:25.0  
7 11 Andrea Moreira 460 33 7 12:06.8 9 1:24.4 4 30:44.2 4 0:44.1 9 26:58.5 1:11:58.0 1:11:58.0  
8 15 Dianne Triplett 475 34 8 12:16.1 17 1:41.5 8 32:50.8 24 1:25.5 10 27:40.0 1:15:53.9 1:15:53.9  
9 16 Amy Alix 445 30 10 12:46.5 11 1:27.6 9 32:53.9 23 1:22.0 12 29:15.0 1:17:45.0 1:17:45.0  
10 19 Somer Scarano 469 33 15 13:41.7 20 1:45.6 13 35:51.7 6 0:49.5 6 25:58.2 1:18:06.7 1:18:06.7  
11 22 Emilia Haasch 452 32 13 13:13.6 16 1:40.1 11 34:33.2 5 0:45.8 13 29:54.8 1:20:07.5 1:20:07.5  
12 23 Lori Welsh 477 31 9 12:17.9 13 1:28.2 14 37:31.2 26 1:31.9 11 28:11.6 1:21:00.8 1:21:00.8  
13 26 Teresa Owen 464 31 17 16:38.3 24 2:01.2 15 38:20.0 22 1:21.0 2 24:21.6 1:22:42.1 1:22:42.1  
14 27 Amanda Walter 476 30 12 12:56.5 25 2:16.3 12 35:10.3 16 1:02.8 15 31:39.2 1:23:05.1 1:23:05.1  
15 29 Elizabeth Roosevelt 466 34 11 12:54.6 30 3:02.6 10 33:30.9 30 2:11.0 17 33:34.5 1:25:13.6 1:25:13.6  
16 30 Dawn Taylor 472 34 16 15:07.7 18 1:41.5 16 38:47.8 29 2:08.3 14 31:35.1 1:29:20.4 1:29:20.4  
17 31 Teri Welden 542 30 14 13:22.8 21 1:54.5 17 41:53.2 14 0:58.9 16 32:10.0 1:30:19.4 1:30:19.4  

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 3 Corrie Hacking 290 37 1 10:01.0 11 1:13.0 4 29:56.0 14 1:00.0 1 24:30.0 1:06:40.0 1:06:40.0  
2 4 theresa troiani 310 39 3 11:49.3 4 0:55.7 1 28:16.7 9 0:55.5 7 26:21.7 1:08:18.9 1:08:18.9  
3 6 Vicki Chamoff 275 37 7 13:16.3 7 1:02.1 3 29:54.7 4 0:40.8 2 24:43.6 1:09:37.5 1:09:37.5  
4 9 catherine hughes 292 38 5 12:57.5 28 2:07.5 6 31:04.6 22 1:11.4 3 24:48.7 1:12:09.7 1:12:09.7  
5 12 Vanessa Arndt 269 38 12 13:52.5 6 1:01.5 5 30:18.3 7 0:54.1 10 27:18.0 1:13:24.4 1:13:24.4  
6 13 Jennifer Crawshaw 278 38 13 14:12.1 22 1:39.1 7 31:13.2 27 1:22.0 5 25:05.6 1:13:32.0 1:13:32.0  
7 14 Krista Lallemand 294 38 9 13:35.1 12 1:13.3 9 32:53.6 17 1:05.4 4 24:54.6 1:13:42.0 1:13:42.0  
8 15 Michelle Maloy 296 36 4 12:31.1 10 1:09.3 2 28:57.9 16 1:01.3 15 30:05.4 1:13:45.0 1:13:45.0  
9 16 cristina farooq 286 36 2 10:08.3 17 1:28.7 14 34:49.9 19 1:06.0 9 27:15.5 1:14:48.4 1:14:48.4  
10 17 Kristin Margetis 297 37 14 14:12.7 9 1:07.5 8 32:02.1 25 1:18.3 6 26:19.4 1:15:00.0 1:15:00.0  
11 18 Rebecca Hite 291 37 8 13:19.0 5 1:01.0 11 33:05.0 8 0:55.0 11 27:48.0 1:16:08.0 1:16:08.0  
12 21 Noaa Bujanover 272 35 11 13:47.3 18 1:28.9 12 33:08.7 20 1:08.3 13 29:18.4 1:18:51.6 1:18:51.6  
13 23 Meg Carter 273 39 6 13:15.4 19 1:31.3 10 33:04.7 11 0:56.7 16 30:32.6 1:19:20.7 1:19:20.7  
14 25 Dawn Poirier 303 39 16 14:36.7 26 2:00.5 17 36:47.8 36 1:50.8 8 26:31.5 1:21:47.3 1:21:47.3  
15 27 Rebecca Delavan 283 35 10 13:39.8 20 1:31.3 16 36:01.0 5 0:50.7 14 29:55.9 1:21:58.7 1:21:58.7  
16 28 Cleo Cozine 277 39 19 16:10.5 25 1:57.8 15 34:52.1 21 1:09.2 12 29:00.9 1:23:10.5 1:23:10.5  
17 30 natalie Warrell 311 38 15 14:18.4 36 3:17.2 13 34:31.5 35 1:50.4 18 35:40.8 1:29:38.3 1:29:38.3  
18 34 Zainab Savard 10 36 21 17:19.1 31 2:14.0 18 39:08.3 28 1:22.1 17 31:59.2 1:32:02.7 1:32:02.7  
19 36 Cindy Christie 276 36 20 16:23.8 34 2:32.1 19 39:23.4 40 2:39.9 20 38:08.4 1:39:07.6 1:39:07.6  
20 38 Jessica Del Toro Rios 282 36 17 15:31.0 39 4:24.9 20 42:06.7 26 1:19.0 19 37:59.0 1:41:20.6 1:41:20.6  
21 42 Elizabeth DeMarse 284 39 18 15:45.2 41 6:33.6 21 47:41.2 38 2:08.0 21 44:41.4 1:56:49.4 1:56:49.4  
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Regan Davenport 281 41 2 11:48.3 2 0:44.1 4 30:13.7 2 0:36.3 2 22:23.7 1:05:46.1 1:05:46.1  
2 2 Monika Cassidy 274 43 9 13:51.8 3 0:51.6 1 28:52.0 3 0:38.3 1 22:15.2 1:06:28.9 1:06:28.9  
3 5 Rose Laurence 540 41 4 12:44.8 14 1:17.7 2 29:31.2 6 0:52.6 4 24:21.1 1:08:47.4 1:08:47.4  
4 7 Bonnie Smith 305 43 1 11:26.5 1 0:42.1 3 29:47.6 10 0:56.7 9 27:39.9 1:10:32.8 1:10:32.8  
5 8 Ilene Fortin 287 42 6 13:43.8 13 1:17.6 8 31:12.1 12 0:59.1 3 24:12.6 1:11:25.2 1:11:25.2  
6 10 Jennifer Parkinson 302 40 7 13:48.5 15 1:25.1 5 30:15.0 15 1:00.7 6 26:12.1 1:12:41.4 1:12:41.4  
7 11 Jules Stewart 307 43 5 13:43.0 8 1:02.4 6 30:25.9 13 0:59.3 7 26:31.0 1:12:41.6 1:12:41.6  
8 19 Angie May 298 44 15 14:42.2 23 1:40.0 7 30:39.2 23 1:16.3 10 27:51.2 1:16:08.9 1:16:08.9  
9 20 Melissa daley 280 44 10 13:54.2 30 2:11.8 13 36:04.6 1 0:35.1 5 25:46.0 1:18:31.7 1:18:31.7  
10 22 Laura Jeffers 536 40 3 12:04.3 21 1:31.9 9 32:38.5 33 1:39.8 12 31:01.9 1:18:56.4 1:18:56.4  
11 24 Maureen Griner 289 42 11 13:58.7 27 2:05.2 12 34:58.1 31 1:30.2 8 26:52.0 1:19:24.2 1:19:24.2  
12 26 Tracy Milleman 299 40 13 14:28.6 24 1:49.5 11 33:40.6 34 1:42.8 11 30:14.3 1:21:55.8 1:21:55.8  
13 29 Karina Solorzano-Klapprott 306 44 14 14:39.8 16 1:25.9 10 33:10.9 30 1:28.1 14 33:11.2 1:23:55.9 1:23:55.9  
14 31 Trisha Atchison 270 44 18 16:03.3 29 2:08.8 14 36:12.3 18 1:05.6 15 34:23.1 1:29:53.1 1:29:53.1  
15 32 Karen Rich 304 41 8 13:50.1 33 2:23.4 16 37:13.2 24 1:17.7 17 36:57.0 1:31:41.4 1:31:41.4  
16 33 Kimberly Valdez 498 44 17 15:53.7 35 2:43.5 17 39:07.2 29 1:23.5 13 32:49.8 1:31:57.7 1:31:57.7  
17 35 Kristen Stogniew 308 44 16 15:13.0 32 2:17.1 15 36:37.2 37 1:51.1 19 38:43.1 1:34:41.5 1:34:41.5  
18 37 Kelly Olson 301 42 19 16:11.2 40 4:35.2 21 41:43.8 39 2:34.2 16 35:05.1 1:40:09.5 1:40:09.5  
19 39 Cassie Gallagher 288 44 12 14:05.7 38 4:03.5 19 41:04.6 32 1:30.2 21 42:00.8 1:42:44.8 1:42:44.8  
20 40 Arlene Evers 285 43 20 16:12.1 42 7:43.8 20 41:08.6 42 4:11.0 18 37:00.8 1:46:16.3 1:46:16.3  
21 41 Christy Wollman 314 40 21 16:43.6 37 3:52.6 18 40:55.5 41 2:50.5 20 41:55.3 1:46:17.5 1:46:17.5  
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 3 Jill Kralovanec 223 46 3 11:07.2 10 0:57.0 3 28:24.4 5 0:47.4 3 23:11.1 1:04:27.1 1:04:27.1  
2 4 Nola Johnson 218 46 8 12:34.1 13 1:03.0 1 27:46.8 13 0:56.4 4 23:23.0 1:05:43.3 1:05:43.3  
3 6 Tina Vornheder 250 45 5 11:27.4 12 1:01.6 7 29:33.5 18 0:59.4 2 23:02.6 1:06:04.5 1:06:04.5  
4 7 Michele Weinstock 253 47 7 12:04.0 8 0:53.6 6 29:17.6 8 0:48.2 5 23:41.5 1:06:44.9 1:06:44.9  
5 8 Virginia Edmonds 203 46 10 12:41.4 15 1:08.0 12 31:43.8 2 0:42.4 1 21:59.5 1:08:15.1 1:08:15.1  
6 9 Mandy Zipf 258 48 1 9:37.9 11 0:58.2 11 31:29.0 19 0:59.5 8 25:17.6 1:08:22.2 1:08:22.2  
7 10 Valerie Brand 188 47 18 14:23.4 4 0:46.4 4 28:52.6 1 0:40.5 6 23:43.6 1:08:26.5 1:08:26.5  
8 11 Lisa Ross 534 46 2 9:47.3 2 0:43.9 5 29:09.1 11 0:52.1 12 27:54.2 1:08:26.6 1:08:26.6  
9 14 Nina Griffin 212 45 16 14:07.2 9 0:53.9 8 30:13.1 9 0:49.6 7 24:24.5 1:10:28.3 1:10:28.3  
10 15 Jessica Glover 210 48 15 13:41.5 28 1:30.3 2 27:53.7 17 0:59.0 10 27:11.6 1:11:16.1 1:11:16.1  
11 20 Lia Marie Barnhill 184 49 13 13:14.2 27 1:29.8 9 31:01.0 42 1:32.6 11 27:39.7 1:14:57.3 1:14:57.3  
12 21 Marjorie Escobio 204 47 11 12:56.5 35 1:42.9 14 32:32.6 29 1:10.2 9 27:08.7 1:15:30.9 1:15:30.9  
13 22 veronica kilkelly 220 46 6 12:02.7 20 1:21.2 13 32:01.9 24 1:04.9 15 29:00.5 1:15:31.2 1:15:31.2  
14 25 lori dunlap 202 46 12 13:08.2 24 1:25.2 17 33:28.5 38 1:24.0 14 28:48.0 1:18:13.9 1:18:13.9  
15 30 Trudy Bedessem 185 47 24 16:13.9 39 1:51.2 15 32:40.0 28 1:09.6 13 28:05.1 1:19:59.8 1:19:59.8  
16 35 Tori Lewis 227 47 9 12:37.9 23 1:24.9 16 32:43.8 25 1:06.3 20 33:43.4 1:21:36.3 1:21:36.3  
17 36 Lisa Colket 197 48 23 16:04.2 34 1:42.8 18 33:44.6 41 1:31.0 16 29:13.2 1:22:15.8 1:22:15.8  
18 45 Michelle Giuliani 209 46 25 16:21.2 50 2:19.1 10 31:25.0 43 1:36.1 22 35:18.2 1:26:59.6 1:26:59.6  
19 46 Veronica Adue 181 49 21 14:53.8 37 1:46.1 20 35:23.5 46 1:39.1 17 31:26.4 1:27:08.9 1:27:08.9 2:00
20 47 stacey sarver 598 45 20 14:39.0 32 1:35.6 21 36:05.1 21 1:01.2 21 34:12.3 1:27:33.2 1:27:33.2  
21 48 Stephanie Thoresen 249 46 22 15:20.3 65 3:42.6 19 34:08.3 60 1:58.5 18 32:23.6 1:27:33.3 1:27:33.3  
22 51 Lisa Potter 233 45 4 11:19.1 56 2:50.6 26 40:28.2 23 1:04.7 19 33:42.4 1:29:25.0 1:29:25.0  
23 53 Karen Corkery 200 48 17 14:17.8 45 2:05.2 24 37:47.8 58 1:55.7 23 35:40.7 1:31:47.2 1:31:47.2  
24 59 Corinne Wolthuis 257 45 26 16:28.9 61 3:18.5 22 36:17.6 44 1:36.3 25 38:13.1 1:35:54.4 1:35:54.4  
25 62 Tricia Guffey 213 46 19 14:27.5 68 4:23.0 25 40:22.0 36 1:21.5 24 36:56.7 1:37:30.7 1:37:30.7  
26 63 Karen Gallagher 208 45 14 13:18.7 52 2:21.0 23 37:43.6 63 2:16.0 26 42:09.1 1:37:48.4 1:37:48.4  
27 68 Christy Waterhouse 251 45 27 19:17.9 66 4:07.9 27 45:07.6 61 2:02.7 27 49:06.2 1:59:42.3 1:59:42.3  
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 5 Lorna Short 241 53 2 11:21.1 1 0:42.8 1 28:02.8 6 0:47.7 2 25:03.1 1:05:57.5 1:05:57.5  
2 13 Patricia Farese 205 51 1 11:02.1 6 0:50.8 8 32:57.6 22 1:02.2 1 23:06.3 1:08:59.0 1:08:59.0  
3 23 Myrna Starr 245 50 5 13:11.0 18 1:14.4 4 31:58.4 15 0:57.4 5 28:53.0 1:16:14.2 1:16:14.2  
4 27 Teresa Bales 183 54 9 14:50.8 41 1:56.6 11 35:17.4 10 0:50.6 3 26:13.6 1:19:09.0 1:19:09.0  
5 28 Margie Jennelle 216 53 3 11:44.3 43 1:58.7 6 32:21.3 56 1:51.8 9 31:45.8 1:19:41.9 1:19:41.9  
6 31 Paige Brookins 189 50 7 14:29.8 47 2:11.8 3 31:28.7 34 1:20.3 6 30:34.1 1:20:04.7 1:20:04.7  
7 33 Cindy Williams 256 54 6 13:54.5 25 1:28.5 9 33:37.5 30 1:11.1 7 31:16.6 1:21:28.2 1:21:28.2  
8 34 Normia Stephens 246 53 11 14:56.8 59 3:04.7 7 32:33.3 62 2:07.5 4 28:46.6 1:21:28.9 1:21:28.9  
9 40 Pamela sabella 238 50 10 14:52.2 33 1:39.0 5 32:04.7 53 1:46.9 12 33:48.7 1:24:11.5 1:24:11.5  
10 42 Joan Kuykendall 224 51 15 16:43.5 44 1:58.7 2 30:46.6 59 1:57.9 10 33:38.7 1:25:05.4 1:25:05.4  
11 49 Mary milne 231 52 13 16:02.9 60 3:15.0 10 34:29.2 47 1:39.7 11 33:39.0 1:29:05.8 1:29:05.8  
12 55 lynette mills 230 51 12 14:58.5 57 2:54.2 14 41:32.9 54 1:48.0 8 31:26.9 1:32:40.5 1:32:40.5  
13 57 Doreen Jesseph 217 53 8 14:34.7 55 2:38.9 12 35:23.6 66 2:35.8 13 38:32.6 1:33:45.6 1:33:45.6  
14 64 sheila lazzara 226 50 14 16:26.6 49 2:18.3 13 36:24.0 70 3:40.8 14 40:21.0 1:39:10.7 1:39:10.7  
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 12 Sherrie Mauzy 228 55 3 12:59.3 3 0:46.1 2 29:10.3 14 0:56.7 2 24:36.7 1:08:29.1 1:08:29.1  
2 16 ann burr 192 56 1 12:23.1 16 1:12.5 6 32:31.4 31 1:13.1 3 25:53.6 1:13:13.7 1:13:13.7  
3 17 Nancy Wentink 255 59 2 12:44.4 29 1:31.7 3 30:13.9 33 1:16.1 4 27:29.4 1:13:15.5 1:13:15.5  
4 18 cathy collins 198 55 6 13:51.7 22 1:24.7 5 32:29.0 27 1:09.6 1 24:21.6 1:13:16.6 1:13:16.6  
5 19 suzanne brosseau 190 57 4 13:38.2 17 1:13.4 1 28:16.9 32 1:14.5 7 30:18.4 1:14:41.4 1:14:41.4  
6 29 chris CLYNES 195 57 13 16:00.2 31 1:34.8 7 32:41.4 26 1:08.7 5 28:22.4 1:19:47.5 1:19:47.5  
7 32 Claire Laseter 225 55 12 15:46.1 46 2:10.6 9 33:08.6 4 0:44.7 6 28:27.6 1:20:17.6 1:20:17.6  
8 38 Jenee Hoge-Lampasona 215 57 5 13:51.0 19 1:15.0 4 30:14.4 37 1:23.6 14 36:35.2 1:23:19.2 1:23:19.2  
9 39 Sally Smith 244 55 16 16:27.5 38 1:51.0 8 32:42.6 45 1:38.5 10 30:56.8 1:23:36.4 1:23:36.4  
10 43 Karen Watson 252 55 15 16:23.8 42 1:57.0 13 35:54.5 7 0:48.0 8 30:27.1 1:25:30.4 1:25:30.4  
11 44 Cynthia Butts 193 58 14 16:09.4 64 3:31.8 10 33:12.2 50 1:43.7 11 31:29.1 1:26:06.2 1:26:06.2  
12 50 Shayne Foley 206 59 9 15:25.3 53 2:27.9 12 35:42.3 57 1:53.0 13 33:49.1 1:29:17.6 1:29:17.6  
13 54 Tamela Carr 194 55 10 15:34.7 63 3:23.7 14 37:44.8 48 1:39.7 12 33:28.6 1:31:51.5 1:31:51.5  
14 56 patricia patterson 232 57 8 15:01.3 54 2:30.0 11 33:31.7 64 2:19.8 18 40:02.3 1:33:25.1 1:33:25.1  
15 58 Dianne Tanella 247 55 7 14:22.7 62 3:22.9 15 37:52.0 49 1:42.1 16 38:23.2 1:35:42.9 1:35:42.9  
16 61 Deborah Rothenberger 237 59 18 19:14.4 70 4:46.6 17 39:57.9 68 2:40.5 9 30:29.1 1:37:08.5 1:37:08.5  
17 65 Wendy Weiss 254 58 17 18:29.9 58 2:59.9 16 38:19.5 65 2:23.3 17 38:57.6 1:41:10.2 1:41:10.2  
18 66 Donna Tancreti 531 57 11 15:40.7 48 2:18.0 18 44:38.1 67 2:36.4 15 37:28.7 1:42:41.9 1:42:41.9  
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 26 Lindsay Bell 186 64 1 14:59.8 36 1:44.1 2 33:27.3 20 0:59.7 2 27:39.7 1:18:50.6 1:18:50.6  
2 37 Ellen Kohn 222 63 2 15:16.0 40 1:55.6 3 38:19.7 16 0:58.0 1 25:51.7 1:22:21.0 1:22:21.0  
3 41 ELIZABETH MCKERNAN 229 60 3 16:10.5 30 1:31.8 1 32:59.3 40 1:30.2 3 32:19.7 1:24:31.5 1:24:31.5  
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 52 Karen Allman 182 67 2 16:05.7 14 1:04.0 1 37:27.2 51 1:45.4 1 33:59.6 1:30:21.9 1:30:21.9  
2 67 Jean Potter 357 69 1 15:54.3 67 4:18.9 2 56:33.7 35 1:20.8 2 39:16.5 1:57:24.2 1:57:24.2  
 

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 60 Rose Marie Ray 235 72 2 19:42.1 51 2:19.4 1 33:31.1 55 1:49.5 1 38:55.7 1:36:17.8 1:36:17.8  
2 70 Elizabeth Burke 191 70 1 17:11.6 69 4:33.7 2 1:02:53.0 52 1:45.8 2 54:01.9 2:20:26.0 2:20:26.0  
 

Female 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 69 Linda Simpson 243 76 1 21:50.1 71 6:26.5 1 46:59.9 69 2:49.8 1 44:44.1 2:02:50.4 2:02:50.4