Stumpknockers Elvis Blue Suede Shoes Run

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2013


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joel Rich Gainesville FL 100 43 M 1 Top Fin 17:31.3 17:31.3
2 Paul Morrison Pinellas Park FL 166 43 M 1 Top Fin 18:48.2 18:48.2
3 Erik Smith Beverly Hills FL 142 49 M 1 45-49 19:42.3 19:42.3
4 Colin Spain Hernando FL 123 16 M 1 15-19 20:45.2 20:45.2
5 Andrew Petrella Lecanto FL 87 41 M 1 40-44 20:54.1 20:54.1
6 Zachary Saxer Homosassa FL 116 15 M 2 15-19 21:11.9 21:11.9
7 Danny Ruby Lake Panasoffkee FL 106 23 M 1 20-24 21:12.3 21:12.3
8 Michael Kent Inverness FL 54 66 M 1 65-69 21:34.5 21:34.5
9 Jennifer Petrella Lecanto FL 89 39 F 1 Top Fin 21:39.0 21:39.0
10 Artur Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 108 41 M 2 40-44 21:39.7 21:39.7
11 Josh Johnson Inverness FL 165 23 M 2 20-24 22:20.4 22:20.4
12 Aidan Marshall Inverness FL 174 32 M 1 30-34 22:30.3 22:30.3
13 Dale Bramall Inverness FL 12 47 M 2 45-49 22:48.2 22:48.2
14 LAUREN WOOD Inverness FL 160 9 F 1 0- 9 22:49.8 22:49.8
15 Meghan Pitzer Dunnellon FL 91 32 F 1 30-34 22:50.2 22:50.2
16 David Denick Beverly Hills FL 30 15 M 3 15-19 23:09.9 23:09.9
17 Ashton Ferguson Inverness FL 37 26 F 1 25-29 23:20.5 23:20.5
18 Jaret Gandee Inverness FL 40 15 M 4 15-19 23:28.4 23:28.4
19 Alexis Lugo Ocala FL 68 14 F 1 10-14 23:32.4 23:32.4
20 Kevin Foy Inverness FL 39 42 M 3 40-44 23:42.4 23:42.4
21 Mary Gandee Inverness FL 41 46 F 1 Top Fin 23:42.5 23:42.5
22 Nancy Lay Hernando FL 63 42 F 1 40-44 23:44.3 23:44.3
23 John Crawley Inverness FL 141 40 M 4 40-44 23:46.4 23:46.4
24 Laura Spain Hernando FL 124 45 F 1 45-49 23:46.7 23:46.7
25 Glenn Feenstra Citrus Springs FL 36 27 M 1 25-29 23:57.8 23:57.8
26 Melissa Carr Dunnellon FL 15 37 F 1 35-39 24:08.4 24:08.4
27 Jessica Slaght Inverness FL 122 33 F 2 30-34 24:08.4 24:08.4
28 Bob Saccone Hernando FL 111 62 M 1 60-64 24:10.9 24:10.9
29 Laura Wingate Crystal River FL 133 48 F 2 45-49 24:20.9 24:20.9
30 Ed Lloyd Inverness FL 64 54 M 1 50-54 24:23.5 24:23.5
31 Marlene Tobin Inverness FL 159 52 F 1 50-54 24:28.8 24:28.8
32 Heather Cogar 156 22 F 1 20-24 24:33.2 24:33.2
33 George Kubelik Crystal River FL 57 69 M 2 65-69 24:39.3 24:39.3
34 Savannah Maloney Inverness FL 72 13 F 2 10-14 24:45.2 24:45.2
35 Melissa Miller Inverness FL 79 26 F 2 25-29 25:01.4 25:01.4
36 George Wilson Gainesville FL 132 48 M 3 45-49 25:08.2 25:08.2
37 Riley Messer Hernando FL 77 9 F 2 0- 9 25:12.9 25:12.9
38 Christopher Wilson Dunnellon FL 632 46 M 4 45-49 25:27.7 25:27.7
39 Kylie Rice Lecanto FL 99 13 F 3 10-14 25:35.1 25:35.1
40 Danuta Kubelik Crystal River FL 56 64 F 1 60-64 25:35.2 25:35.2
41 Joni Conigliaro Inverness FL 23 24 F 2 20-24 26:01.1 26:01.1
42 Brian Coleman Inverness FL 21 51 M 2 50-54 26:09.3 26:09.3
43 Jason Newell Bushnell FL 83 32 M 2 30-34 26:13.5 26:13.5
44 Linda Rodgers Inverness FL 102 40 F 2 40-44 26:17.5 26:17.5
45 Desiree Sant Inverness FL 114 33 F 3 30-34 26:28.9 26:28.9
46 Revecca Ferretti Inverness FL 38 10 F 4 10-14 26:37.2 26:37.2
47 Deanna Feenstra Citrus Springs FL 35 27 F 3 25-29 26:44.7 26:44.7
48 Rock Springs Inverness FL 162 54 F 2 50-54 26:49.7 26:49.7
49 Patrick McDonald Lecanto FL 75 57 M 1 55-59 26:54.8 26:54.8
50 Joe Coffey Hernando FL 143 75 M 1 75-79 26:58.2 26:58.2
51 Dennis Flanagan Inverness FL 150 52 M 3 50-54 27:00.7 27:00.7
52 Caitlyn Dye Lecanto FL 630 12 F 5 10-14 27:05.2 27:05.2
53 Sally Long Inverness FL 66 49 F 3 45-49 27:09.4 27:09.4
54 Rick Receveur Tampa FL 97 44 M 5 40-44 27:20.3 27:20.3
55 Susan Charbonneau Beverly Hills FL 19 56 F 1 55-59 27:26.9 27:26.9
56 Eric Poe Beverly Hills FL 93 42 M 6 40-44 27:30.5 27:30.5
57 Kathy Davis Hernando FL 28 51 F 3 50-54 27:33.4 27:33.4
58 Annemarie Saxer Homosassa FL 138 27 F 4 25-29 27:35.9 27:35.9
59 Yvonne Marchione Montverde FL 73 39 F 2 35-39 27:37.1 27:37.1
60 Kevin Gilbert Largo FL 44 53 M 4 50-54 27:39.5 27:39.5
61 Richard Crowley Homosassa FL 26 39 M 1 35-39 27:43.8 27:43.8
62 Hector Palmer Floral City FL 85 62 M 2 60-64 28:00.8 28:00.8
63 Judy Skroch Leesburg FL 120 68 F 1 65-69 28:01.3 28:01.3
64 Lori Hon Inverness FL 149 54 F 4 50-54 28:05.3 28:05.3
65 Max Torlay Ocala FL 126 65 M 3 65-69 28:09.1 28:09.1
66 Kimberly Godding Lecanto FL 140 31 F 4 30-34 28:13.5 28:13.5
67 Joe Hudacky The Villages DC 52 70 M 1 70-74 28:19.5 28:19.5
68 Stephanie Wood Wesley Chapel FL 134 35 F 3 35-39 28:46.8 28:46.8
69 Johanna Wheeler Homosassa FL 130 52 F 5 50-54 28:49.2 28:49.2
70 Lisa McDonald Lecanto FL 74 50 F 6 50-54 29:14.4 29:14.4
71 Tara McCarthy Inverness FL 157 41 F 3 40-44 29:19.1 29:19.1
72 Allen Ashley Lake Panasoffkee FL 2 47 M 5 45-49 29:26.6 29:26.6
73 Amy Ashley Lake Panasoffkee FL 3 14 F 6 10-14 29:26.6 29:26.6
74 Kevin Bingham Inverness FL 9 46 M 6 45-49 29:36.6 29:36.6
75 Eva Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 109 10 F 7 10-14 29:44.1 29:44.1
76 Amanda Lugp Ocala FL 69 17 F 1 15-19 29:45.6 29:45.6
77 Karen Aliman Gainesville FL 1 67 F 2 65-69 29:46.4 29:46.4
78 Mary Sands Dunnellon FL 113 70 F 1 70-74 29:50.8 29:50.8
79 Frank Carillo Freeport NY 148 68 M 4 65-69 29:55.3 29:55.3
80 Mike Nickerson Inverness FL 84 16 M 5 15-19 30:26.8 30:26.8
81 Jeff Kohn Fort Lauderdale FL 144 48 M 7 45-49 30:36.2 30:36.2
82 Chuck Cooley Citrus Springs FL 24 49 M 8 45-49 30:41.9 30:41.9
83 Sheryl Pleacher Citrus Springs FL 92 47 F 4 45-49 30:57.5 30:57.5
84 Rafael Hernandez Hernando FL 136 39 M 2 35-39 30:58.7 30:58.7
85 Larissa Maloney Inverness FL 71 41 F 4 40-44 31:06.5 31:06.5
86 Jedi Lambright Inverness FL 60 9 M 1 0- 9 31:14.8 31:14.8
87 Frank Mccann The Villages FL 145 67 M 5 65-69 31:16.7 31:16.7
88 Ava Rice Lecanto FL 98 10 F 8 10-14 31:42.3 31:42.3
89 Susan Gardner Brooksville FL 42 58 F 2 55-59 31:51.8 31:51.8
90 Matthew Hewitson Inverness FL 176 10 M 1 10-14 31:55.7 31:55.7
91 Andrew Petrella Lecanto FL 88 9 M 2 0- 9 31:58.7 31:58.7
92 Ashley Hryc Lecanto FL 155 24 F 3 20-24 32:07.5 32:07.5
93 Megan Ryan Beverly Hills FL 110 10 F 9 10-14 32:12.4 32:12.4
94 Ben Bingham Inverness FL 8 16 M 6 15-19 32:24.6 32:24.6
95 Michelle Bingham Inverness FL 10 45 F 5 45-49 32:25.6 32:25.6
96 Elaine Ellingsworth Webster FL 34 53 F 7 50-54 32:27.5 32:27.5
97 Susie Moncrief Hernando FL 80 77 F 1 75-79 32:48.8 32:48.8
98 McKenna Britton Citrus Springs FL 13 17 F 2 15-19 32:56.3 32:56.3
99 Joy Barker Crystal River FL 7 39 F 4 35-39 32:58.7 32:58.7
100 Georgia Harris Inverness FL 48 58 F 3 55-59 33:08.3 33:08.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Linda Miller Inverness FL 170 69 F 3 65-69 34:00.1 34:00.1
102 Randy Bremm Hernando FL 152 56 M 2 55-59 34:05.2 34:05.2
103 Sharon Crawley Hernando FL 151 56 F 4 55-59 34:05.3 34:05.3
104 Linda Cooper Summerfield FL 25 70 F 2 70-74 34:08.3 34:08.3
105 Charlotte Rodgers Citrus Springs FL 101 45 F 6 45-49 34:09.2 34:09.2
106 Tara Dixon Inverness FL 171 40 F 5 40-44 34:22.2 34:22.2
107 Carol Kimbrough Crystal River FL 55 56 F 5 55-59 34:23.1 34:23.1
108 Mary Lanzl Dunnellon FL 62 30 F 5 30-34 34:24.9 34:24.9
109 Holly Peterson Hernando FL 168 36 F 5 35-39 34:43.8 34:43.8
110 Misty Clendenney Inverness FL 158 35 F 6 35-39 34:57.7 34:57.7
111 Lailah Slaght Inverness FL 153 12 F 10 10-14 35:00.5 35:00.5
112 Cierra Strous Inverness FL 154 11 F 11 10-14 35:00.8 35:00.8
113 Destiny Hammerle Beverly Hills FL 47 8 F 3 0- 9 35:02.1 35:02.1
114 Jack Rademaker Floral City FL 95 81 M 1 80-84 35:37.9 35:37.9
115 Mario Girgis Spring Hill FL 139 29 M 2 25-29 35:51.2 35:51.2
116 Marjorie Montgomery Brooksville FL 82 57 F 6 55-59 36:05.6 36:05.6
117 Adrian Rowda Jacksonville, FL 103 26 F 5 25-29 36:05.8 36:05.8
118 Sean Blandfill Inverness FL 11 14 M 2 10-14 36:43.6 36:43.6
119 Jessy Ballard Inverness FL 4 17 F 3 15-19 36:45.6 36:45.6
120 James Cernich Inverness FL 17 17 M 7 15-19 36:46.6 36:46.6
121 Paul Dorey Hernando FL 32 73 M 2 70-74 37:04.0 37:04.0
122 Brianne Hannie Inverness FL 167 29 F 6 25-29 37:19.3 37:19.3
123 Taylor Cernich Inverness FL 18 17 F 4 15-19 37:20.5 37:20.5
124 Sarah Pappas Inverness FL 86 18 F 5 15-19 37:20.5 37:20.5
125 Tanya Mikeals Sumterville FL 78 53 F 8 50-54 37:21.5 37:21.5
126 Cathy Durante Ocala FL 33 67 F 4 65-69 37:31.9 37:31.9
127 Jason Sant Inverness FL 115 37 M 3 35-39 37:34.2 37:34.2
128 Kirsten Dearing Inverness FL 29 16 F 6 15-19 37:40.9 37:40.9
129 Lucy Lambright Inverness FL 61 36 F 7 35-39 37:44.4 37:44.4
130 Robert Burns III Inverness FL 14 33 M 3 30-34 37:58.0 37:58.0
131 Rose Ruby Lake Panasoffkee FL 107 69 F 5 65-69 37:58.8 37:58.8
132 Phil Radford The Villages FL 96 80 M 2 80-84 38:08.8 38:08.8
133 Thomas Crowley Homosassa FL 27 10 M 3 10-14 38:50.7 38:50.7
134 Wendy Silva Homosassa FL 119 36 F 8 35-39 38:52.9 38:52.9
135 Frederick Mehrmann Manchester NH 76 56 M 3 55-59 38:57.4 38:57.4
136 Robyn Coleman Inverness FL 22 54 F 9 50-54 38:57.5 38:57.5
137 Kenn Thornton Hernando FL 125 64 F 2 60-64 39:37.6 39:37.6
138 Anthony Perez 146 9 M 3 0- 9 39:38.0 39:38.0
139 Janet Marks Inverness FL 169 44 F 6 40-44 39:43.9 39:43.9
140 Denise Denick Beverly Hills FL 173 48 F 7 45-49 39:44.5 39:44.5
141 Charles Cangiolosi Leesburg FL 147 65 M 6 65-69 39:48.7 39:48.7
142 Linda Van Allen Inverness FL 128 58 F 7 55-59 40:41.1 40:41.1
143 Emil Skroch Leesburg FL 121 76 M 2 75-79 41:27.7 41:27.7
144 Leti Sevilla Beverly Hills FL 118 10 F 12 10-14 42:04.8 42:04.8
145 Haileigh Carroll-Prater Beverly Hills FL 16 11 F 13 10-14 42:07.8 42:07.8
146 Frank Proch Ridge Manor FL 94 64 M 3 60-64 42:21.5 42:21.5
147 Veronica Hyatt Inverness FL 161 11 F 14 10-14 43:35.8 43:35.8
148 Tiffany Hofmann Gainesville FL 51 25 F 7 25-29 43:46.8 43:46.8
149 Tifani Long Beverly Hills FL 67 29 F 8 25-29 43:47.7 43:47.7
150 Jessica Jones Gainesville FL 53 24 F 4 20-24 43:48.6 43:48.6
151 Israel Rivera Spring Hill FL 137 57 M 4 55-59 44:10.2 44:10.2
152 Lisa Moore Crystal River FL 634 56 F 8 55-59 47:10.3 47:10.3
153 Karen Pieters Crystal River FL 90 48 F 8 45-49 47:10.3 47:10.3
154 Kathy Lohr Ocala FL 65 60 F 3 60-64 47:14.9 47:14.9
155 John Schedel Hernando FL 117 73 M 3 70-74 49:40.1 49:40.1
156 Thomas Moncrief Hernando FL 81 78 M 3 75-79 51:19.8 51:19.8
157 Mary Hamilton Hernando FL 46 68 F 6 65-69 51:28.3 51:28.3
158 Cindi Garrett Zephyrhills FL 43 50 F 10 50-54 51:52.3 51:52.3
159 Augie Jackson Nobleton FL 172 85 M 1 85-99 51:52.9 51:52.9
160 Robert Goudreau Inverness FL 45 65 M 7 65-69 53:07.5 53:07.5
161 Katie Sadorf Hernando FL 112 13 F 15 10-14 56:36.5 56:36.5
162 Malcolm Anderson Dunnellon FL 164 88 M 2 85-99 57:38.9 57:38.9
163 Lee Folino Dunnellon FL 163 69 F 7 65-69 57:39.3 57:39.3
164 Autumn Barber Hernando FL 5 15 F 7 15-19 58:02.8 58:02.8
165 Sheryl Whitley Inverness FL 131 50 F 11 50-54 58:03.4 58:03.4
166 Crystal Barber Hernando FL 6 51 F 12 50-54 58:06.5 58:06.5