Beat the Sheriff 5K

Age Group Results

September 27, 2014


Results By DRC Sports


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Age Group

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Caleb Russo Inverness FL 369 15 2 18:45.0 18:45.0
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alyssa Weber Inverness FL 324 17 14 20:48.1 20:48.1
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joel Rich Gainesville FL 247 45 1 18:21.0 18:21.0
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cindy Carver 356 46 3 18:57.0 18:57.0
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Miller Beverly Hills FL 195 8 123 27:20.4 27:20.4
2 Logan Shaw Inverness FL 279 9 150 28:58.7 28:58.7
3 Joel Cook Inverness FL 66 9 207 33:02.7 33:02.7
4 Gavin Cole Lecanto FL 54 9 219 34:32.6 34:32.6
5 Alex Naugler Inverness FL 211 9 259 37:52.3 37:52.3
6 Justin Brock 373 06 267 38:21.4 38:21.4
7 Tye Zettle Crystal River FL 341 8 280 40:05.5 40:05.5
8 Nickolas Hirsch Lecanto FL 130 6 291 41:23.9 41:23.9
9 Robaldo "sammy" Ramos Citrus Springs FL 233 6 326 47:07.3 47:07.3
10 Jacob Loyd 343 09 337 52:16.2 52:16.2
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bella Arnold Inverness FL 10 9 70 25:06.3 25:06.3
2 Abrielle Spiddle Lecanto FL 294 8 129 27:31.2 27:31.2
3 Tristen Marcic Beverly Hills FL 182 8 194 31:50.8 31:50.8
4 Malena Hamilton 357 8 248 36:53.7 36:53.7
5 Brianna Ramos Citrus Springs FL 232 9 249 37:00.8 37:00.8
6 Ashley Trochez Beverly Hills FL 315 8 269 38:40.8 38:40.8
7 Willow Rise Inverness FL 250 9 270 38:46.5 38:46.5
8 Reese Zacke Lake Panasoffkee FL 339 8 283 40:19.3 40:19.3
9 Hadley Grow 378 08 285 40:26.8 40:26.8
10 Kimber Reid Hernando FL 240 8 288 40:33.1 40:33.1
11 Kayli Schaak Beverly Hills FL 264 5 293 41:34.5 41:34.5
12 Alyssa Dunbar Citrus Springs FL 87 7 296 42:01.3 42:01.3
13 Clover Smith Crystal River FL 286 7 300 42:21.3 42:21.3
14 Emily Delapaz Beverly Hills FL 80 8 302 42:25.8 42:25.8
15 Marissa Boyd Ocala FL 24 7 305 42:35.2 42:35.2
16 Mikayla Pate Beverly Hills FL 219 9 307 43:00.0 43:00.0
17 Gracin Pulley Beverly Hills FL 228 8 319 44:03.7 44:03.7
18 Kirsten Schaak Beverly Hills FL 263 7 320 44:05.8 44:05.8
19 Kalleigh Greene Lecanto FL 118 8 335 52:02.5 52:02.5
20 Cynthia Forester 342 09 336 52:10.7 52:10.7
21 Arianna Green Beverly Hills FL 116 8 339 52:21.9 52:21.9
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Israel Diaz Inverness FL 81 14 6 19:21.0 19:21.0
2 Sean Murray Citrus Springs FL 207 13 7 19:41.0 19:41.0
3 Jacob Hensley 375 13 17 21:21.5 21:21.5
4 Aiden Weber Inverness FL 323 11 22 21:47.3 21:47.3
5 Thomas Tyler 379 11 31 22:33.6 22:33.6
6 Ian Buckingham Crystal River FL 35 10 50 23:57.7 23:57.7
7 Brock Crawley Inverness FL 72 10 60 24:48.9 24:48.9
8 Vann Crawley Inverness FL 71 13 82 25:49.7 25:49.7
9 Jarimyah Cook Inverness FL 65 11 93 26:04.5 26:04.5
10 Isaiah Jones Inverness FL 146 14 103 26:28.3 26:28.3
11 Ethan Gandee Inverness FL 103 14 108 26:38.7 26:38.7
12 Zane Zacke Lake Panasoffkee FL 337 13 126 27:26.3 27:26.3
13 Sebastian Rise Inverness FL 249 11 151 29:01.2 29:01.2
14 Vinny Muzzupappa Inverness FL 209 12 188 31:12.9 31:12.9
15 Aaron Zapf Citrus Springs FL 340 11 201 32:13.5 32:13.5
16 Wyatt Zacke Lake Panasoffkee FL 338 10 210 33:13.4 33:13.4
17 David Stevens Citrus Springs FL 301 13 217 34:25.8 34:25.8
18 Michael Cornelius Hernando FL 68 11 229 34:50.8 34:50.8
19 Kyler Kjos Inverness FL 153 11 247 36:52.5 36:52.5
20 Drake Brandjes Crystal River FL 27 12 250 37:13.5 37:13.5
21 Trinity Schmalstig Inverness FL 267 10 266 38:19.1 38:19.1
22 Cain Clemte Lecanto FL 53 14 274 38:59.9 38:59.9
23 Gavin Stockburger Lecanto FL 305 10 279 39:51.5 39:51.5
24 Sean Dunn Beverly Hills FL 88 10 299 42:20.8 42:20.8
25 Nicholas Lahera Hernando FL 159 14 325 46:24.9 46:24.9
26 Vincent Lahera Hernando FL 158 10 334 51:11.8 51:11.8
27 Jayden Lytle Beverly Hills FL 174 10 338 52:16.4 52:16.4
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Braylee Spiddle Crystal River FL 296 13 28 22:16.3 22:16.3
2 Katerina Dobkowski Belleview FL 83 13 33 22:38.5 22:38.5
3 Lauren Wood Inverness FL 331 10 40 23:17.3 23:17.3
4 Mackenzie Scordato Inverness FL 271 10 42 23:22.4 23:22.4
5 Savannah Bass 355 13 56 24:29.8 24:29.8
6 Ava Ric Lecanto FL 244 11 57 24:29.8 24:29.8
7 Haley Thomasson Inverness FL 311 12 81 25:46.5 25:46.5
8 Kaley Kjos Inverness FL 152 10 98 26:18.4 26:18.4
9 Grace Tyler Inverness FL 316 14 104 26:29.5 26:29.5
10 Marley Spate Lecanto FL 293 10 105 26:32.6 26:32.6
11 Savannah Maloney Inverness FL 179 14 107 26:37.3 26:37.3
12 Celine D'Anna Hernando FL 75 11 111 26:50.3 26:50.3
13 Meagan Siegfried Dunnellon FL 281 12 122 27:18.6 27:18.6
14 Leila Navickas Hernando FL 212 12 136 27:54.8 27:54.8
15 Jasmine Henry 374 10 158 29:27.4 29:27.4
16 Eva Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 257 12 162 29:53.4 29:53.4
17 Alanna Sloan Inverness FL 284 12 186 31:12.3 31:12.3
18 Kylie Grant 354 10 189 31:14.8 31:14.8
19 Morgan Sowell Floral City FL 289 12 197 31:59.3 31:59.3
20 Stacey Naugler Inverness FL 210 12 215 33:26.3 33:26.3
21 Breanna Newhart Inverness FL 214 12 224 34:44.6 34:44.6
22 Allison Cornelius Hernando FL 67 14 226 34:48.7 34:48.7
23 Bekkah Adams Inverness FL 3 12 227 34:49.9 34:49.9
24 Paige Holt Inverness FL 131 13 240 35:46.5 35:46.5
25 Molly Bentz Inverness FL 18 12 241 35:47.3 35:47.3
26 Nadia Brandjes Crystal River FL 26 11 251 37:13.8 37:13.8
27 Kayla Hurley Beverly Hills FL 137 14 272 38:52.7 38:52.7
28 Madison Cassidy Inverness FL 46 14 273 38:53.8 38:53.8
29 Julia Brock 372 10 275 39:16.2 39:16.2
30 Madison Rash Inverness FL 235 11 281 40:06.3 40:06.3
31 Marleigh Miller Beverly Hills FL 197 10 286 40:29.1 40:29.1
32 Alicia Schaak Beverly Hills FL 265 10 287 40:29.9 40:29.9
33 Makenzie Smith Crystal River FL 287 10 298 42:14.5 42:14.5
34 Kaitlynn Vacca Beverly Hills FL 317 11 304 42:32.2 42:32.2
35 Danielle Grizzle Lecanto FL 119 10 316 43:43.6 43:43.6
36 Hannah Brown Dunnellon FL 32 14 330 47:41.3 47:41.3
37 Mackenzie Symons Beverly Hills FL 309 11 340 52:49.9 52:49.9
38 Kassie Marcic Beverly Hills FL 175 10 341 54:30.5 54:30.5
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonathan Dovi Inverness FL 86 16 5 19:20.0 19:20.0
2 Dustin Morgan Dunnellon FL 202 15 8 19:51.0 19:51.0
3 Fowler Austin 364 15 9 19:58.0 19:58.0
4 Tre Wade Inverness FL 321 16 11 20:15.5 20:15.5
5 Desmond Simmons Hernado FL 283 18 16 21:20.5 21:20.5
6 Narayan Seecharan Inverness FL 274 17 26 22:08.7 22:08.7
7 Travis Trahan Inverness FL 314 17 27 22:13.5 22:13.5
8 Zachary Saxer Homosassa FL 261 16 37 22:57.5 22:57.5
9 Jaret Gandee Inverness FL 102 16 44 23:24.4 23:24.4
10 Austin Dye Inverness FL 90 15 49 23:52.8 23:52.8
11 Kyle Manning Inverness FL 181 15 55 24:25.1 24:25.1
12 Austin D'Anna Hernando FL 76 15 68 25:03.6 25:03.6
13 Christian Sanders 347 16 69 25:04.5 25:04.5
14 Conor McCarver Hernando FL 189 16 118 27:00.8 27:00.8
15 Jarrad Muse 377 18 119 27:02.9 27:02.9
16 Nicholas Brown Inverness FL 33 15 127 27:28.5 27:28.5
17 Caleb Zapata 363 16 163 29:56.8 29:56.8
18 Hunter Newton Dunnellon FL 215 16 164 29:59.7 29:59.7
19 Bobby Reid Inverness FL 242 16 196 31:53.8 31:53.8
20 Christian Wesch Hernando FL 325 19 212 33:19.7 33:19.7
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Marin Williams Crystal River FL 328 17 89 25:59.8 25:59.8
2 Hillary Schmidt Inverness FL 269 15 109 26:38.7 26:38.7
3 Lauryn Moreno Inverness FL 201 16 116 26:58.2 26:58.2
4 Raeven Stoess Inverness FL 306 15 133 27:44.4 27:44.4
5 Rachel Ramm Hernando FL 230 16 134 27:49.9 27:49.9
6 Hannah Schmidt Inverness FL 268 16 135 27:52.7 27:52.7
7 Makayla Jackson Inverness FL 142 15 149 28:53.7 28:53.7
8 Hannah Collette Floral City FL 60 15 155 29:17.4 29:17.4
9 Jade Bittendender Inverness FL 23 15 187 31:12.7 31:12.7
10 Emily Merbeth Crystal River FL 192 16 211 33:17.7 33:17.7
11 Jasmine Lopez Inverness FL 171 15 220 34:33.8 34:33.8
12 Kaycee Kinnard Inverness FL 150 17 221 34:34.2 34:34.2
13 Jewel Sawin Floral City FL 259 15 228 34:50.5 34:50.5
14 Jaime Norris 383 17 230 34:52.7 34:52.7
15 Jennifer Russell 350 16 236 35:14.3 35:14.3
16 Nicole Clamer Lecanto FL 48 19 306 42:59.9 42:59.9
17 Mackenzie Ifft Inverness FL 139 15 314 43:32.7 43:32.7
18 Jennifer Marcum Ocala FL 183 18 333 49:53.6 49:53.6
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Lane Inverness FL 160 20 4 19:05.0 19:05.0
2 Lee Rivenbark Inverness FL 252 23 77 25:35.2 25:35.2
3 Ethan Vanscoy Inverness FL 318 20 213 33:23.2 33:23.2
4 Jesse Mullis Beverly Hills FL 206 23 311 43:06.5 43:06.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Ann Bruno Beverly Hills FL 34 24 53 24:20.6 24:20.6
2 Caroline Northup Spring Hill FL 216 23 73 25:18.5 25:18.5
3 Courtney Spafford Sarasota FL 291 24 86 25:57.8 25:57.8
4 Haleigh Lawter Hernando FL 167 20 178 30:43.8 30:43.8
5 Alyssa Mayer Homosassa FL 187 24 200 32:10.2 32:10.2
6 Amanda Wethington Citrus Springs FL 326 24 263 38:10.6 38:10.6
7 Brooke Ritchie Inverness FL 251 23 264 38:11.2 38:11.2
8 Lauren Crusco Inverness FL 73 24 290 40:44.9 40:44.9
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shaun Busbee Ocala FL 39 29 19 21:39.5 21:39.5
2 Craig Callahan Inverness FL 41 29 23 21:49.1 21:49.1
3 Anthony Seguin Lecanto FL 275 29 38 22:59.6 22:59.6
4 Robert Brashear Inverness FL 28 27 90 26:01.2 26:01.2
5 Nick Hesse Inverness FL 129 27 113 26:56.2 26:56.2
6 Matt Wido 361 29 115 26:57.2 26:57.2
7 Joseph Estrada Beverly Hills FL 92 29 132 27:41.9 27:41.9
8 John Amato 360 25 310 43:05.7 43:05.7
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ashton Wester 345 25 41 23:20.3 23:20.3
2 Melissa Miller 359 27 96 26:13.9 26:13.9
3 Tiffany Hull Inverness FL 135 25 112 26:56.1 26:56.1
4 Jennifer Nelson 348 26 130 27:32.6 27:32.6
5 Stephanie Stevens Citrus County FL 299 29 143 28:25.7 28:25.7
6 Annemarie Saxer Lecanto FL 262 28 192 31:42.2 31:42.2
7 Courtney Flood Clermont FL 99 26 193 31:43.8 31:43.8
8 Erika Lazaro Beverly Hills FL 168 27 206 32:56.8 32:56.8
9 Veronica Davis Hernando FL 78 25 255 37:31.8 37:31.8
10 Laura Redding Lecanto FL 237 28 258 37:47.3 37:47.3
11 Laurie Callahan Inverness FL 40 27 260 37:53.7 37:53.7
12 Leeanna Eberhardt Inverness FL 91 26 277 39:42.8 39:42.8
13 Ciera Markey Homosassa FL 185 25 289 40:37.8 40:37.8
14 Crystal Burts Homosassa FL 38 28 301 42:24.9 42:24.9
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Darren Brandjes Citrus Springs FL 25 32 21 21:44.7 21:44.7
2 David Vieira Brooksville FL 320 34 52 24:17.2 24:17.2
3 Larry Redding Lecanto FL 236 30 59 24:40.5 24:40.5
4 Richard Fernley Inverness FL 96 32 63 24:57.6 24:57.6
5 Peter Doctor Weeki Wachee FL 84 32 101 26:23.8 26:23.8
6 Sean Spiddle Lecanto FL 384 31 128 27:30.8 27:30.8
7 Jason Cook Inverness FL 64 32 146 28:31.9 28:31.9
8 Justin Brashear Citrus Springs FL 29 33 204 32:53.3 32:53.3
9 Michael Barry Citrus Springs FL 15 33 214 33:23.4 33:23.4
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Meghan Pitzer Citrus Springs FL 224 33 51 24:05.6 24:05.6
2 Nathalie Arellano 362 31 62 24:55.3 24:55.3
3 Amanda Gallagher Citrus Springs FL 101 33 79 25:39.5 25:39.5
4 Kimberly Godding Lecanto FL 110 33 80 25:41.7 25:41.7
5 Angela Howe Homosassa FL 134 32 95 26:08.8 26:08.8
6 Beth Groff Ocala FL 120 30 168 30:09.5 30:09.5
7 Lisa Colicchio Crystal River FL 59 31 181 30:52.9 30:52.9
8 Amy Worsham Lecanto FL 332 32 183 30:56.6 30:56.6
9 April Gainer Homosassa FL 100 32 191 31:40.5 31:40.5
10 Jessica Hatfield Floral City FL 127 33 203 32:21.2 32:21.2
11 Sarah Lanthier Beverly Hills FL 164 33 208 33:04.5 33:04.5
12 Denise Claypool Homosassa FL 51 32 237 35:16.7 35:16.7
13 Regina Seguin Lecanto FL 276 31 254 37:29.2 37:29.2
14 Bianca Maura Crystal River FL 186 32 256 37:32.4 37:32.4
15 Melissa McGarry Hernando FL 190 30 261 37:54.8 37:54.8
16 Nancy Hammock Citrus Springs FL 124 31 295 41:59.2 41:59.2
17 Cortney Pulley Beverly Hills FL 227 33 318 44:03.5 44:03.5
18 Teddianne Goshorn Lecanto FL 111 30 327 47:35.8 47:35.8
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Sullivan Inverness FL 307 38 12 20:18.7 20:18.7
2 Rick Brock 370 36 13 20:30.5 20:30.5
3 David Ivory Crystal River FL 140 39 45 23:29.9 23:29.9
4 Danny Waller Inverness FL 322 37 71 25:07.7 25:07.7
5 Adam Spate Lecanto FL 292 36 78 25:36.8 25:36.8
6 Brian Claypool Homosassa FL 52 37 99 26:20.3 26:20.3
7 Daniel Cole Lecanto FL 55 38 218 34:31.6 34:31.6
8 Craig Zacke Lake Panasoffkee FL 335 39 284 40:20.3 40:20.3
9 Jason Delapaz Beverly Hills FL 79 36 303 42:27.3 42:27.3
10 Matthew Green Inverness FL 117 35 308 43:04.8 43:04.8
11 Craig Stevens Citrus County FL 300 39 309 43:05.5 43:05.5
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Linda Mutchie Ocala FL 208 37 32 22:35.1 22:35.1
2 Melissa Carr Citrus Springs FL 42 38 58 24:35.6 24:35.6
3 Amy Giles Crystal River FL 108 36 61 24:50.3 24:50.3
4 Dawn Crawley Inverness FL 70 39 83 25:54.7 25:54.7
5 Stacy Breton Floral City FL 30 39 91 26:01.7 26:01.7
6 Georgiana Kosak Homosassa Springs FL 154 39 114 26:56.2 26:56.2
7 Lynne Howard Inverness FL 133 37 148 28:38.5 28:38.5
8 Shannon Ferraro Floral City FL 98 38 154 29:12.9 29:12.9
9 Kelly Andriano Cape Coral FL 7 39 160 29:43.6 29:43.6
10 Karen Fellows Beverly Hills FL 95 39 174 30:32.4 30:32.4
11 Donna Barrett Citrus Springs FL 14 36 199 32:08.2 32:08.2
12 Melonie Haag Beverly Hills FL 121 39 205 32:53.7 32:53.7
13 Anna Sowell Floral City FL 288 35 225 34:48.1 34:48.1
14 Rebecca Schmalstig Inverness FL 266 37 265 38:18.9 38:18.9
15 Jessica Brock 371 35 268 38:21.8 38:21.8
16 Tina Cassidy Inverness FL 45 37 271 38:50.8 38:50.8
17 Andrea Ifft Inverness FL 138 39 276 39:42.1 39:42.1
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Andriano Cape Coral FL 6 41 15 21:02.9 21:02.9
2 Todd Pennington Homosassa FL 221 43 18 21:23.3 21:23.3
3 Artur Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 256 43 25 22:03.2 22:03.2
4 Chris Reid Hernando FL 241 40 30 22:17.8 22:17.8
5 Mike Wood Inverness FL 330 43 64 24:59.8 24:59.8
6 Kurt Lynn Inverness FL 173 43 65 25:00.6 25:00.6
7 John Novy Inverness FL 217 40 117 26:59.6 26:59.6
8 Justin Ferrara Citrus Springs FL 97 43 120 27:07.3 27:07.3
9 Jake Anderson 351 41 142 28:24.5 28:24.5
10 Robert Russo Inverness FL 368 43 152 29:03.2 29:03.2
11 Scot Prater 365 43 166 30:08.6 30:08.6
12 Joe Casola Inverness FL 44 40 182 30:55.6 30:55.6
13 John Crawley Inverness FL 69 41 185 31:07.2 31:07.2
14 Jeremy Dunn Beverly Hills FL 89 40 297 42:10.8 42:10.8
15 Eric Head Lecanto FL 128 44 329 47:36.7 47:36.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karen Tyler 380 44 29 22:17.5 22:17.5
2 Linda Rodgers Inverness FL 253 42 88 25:59.8 25:59.8
3 Tina Adams Inverness FL 2 44 92 26:03.7 26:03.7
4 Kathleen Cole 353 43 97 26:17.5 26:17.5
5 Ann Dill Crystal River FL 82 40 102 26:27.5 26:27.5
6 April Mitcheltree Floral City FL 198 43 140 28:18.1 28:18.1
7 Paula Carty Crystal River FL 43 42 144 28:29.7 28:29.7
8 Larissa Maloney Inverness FL 178 42 147 28:34.6 28:34.6
9 Jennifer Kyle Ocala FL 157 43 157 29:20.3 29:20.3
10 Molly Redrick Crystal River FL 238 42 167 30:09.3 30:09.3
11 Tammy Brooks Inverness FL 31 40 173 30:23.5 30:23.5
12 Kimberly Rigalo Beverly Hills FL 248 43 176 30:38.7 30:38.7
13 Nicoletta Lingrosso Homosassa FL 170 40 180 30:51.7 30:51.7
14 Donna Bidlack Lecanto FL 21 40 198 32:03.7 32:03.7
15 April Saxer Homosassa FL 260 42 209 33:08.7 33:08.7
16 Lisa Back Inverness FL 12 43 233 35:10.5 35:10.5
17 Jj Zacke Lake Panasoffkee FL 336 41 294 41:38.9 41:38.9
18 Amy Hannell Lecanto FL 125 44 342 54:40.3 54:40.3
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patrick Andriano Richmond VA 5 45 10 20:00.4 20:00.4
2 Paul Naylor Winter Garden FL 213 47 24 22:00.5 22:00.5
3 Thomas Beagan Inverness FL 16 45 48 23:46.5 23:46.5
4 James Muse 376 47 85 25:56.5 25:56.5
5 Richard Ricee Lecanto FL 246 46 121 27:09.2 27:09.2
6 Jim Mandala Inverness FL 180 45 124 27:20.8 27:20.8
7 Mickey Dixon 352 47 131 27:39.6 27:39.6
8 Stuart Redrick Crystal River FL 239 46 170 30:15.3 30:15.3
9 James Panetti Lecanto FL 218 49 177 30:43.8 30:43.8
10 Vernon Lawter Hernando FL 166 49 179 30:45.4 30:45.4
11 Brian Tyler Inverness FL 381 45 202 32:18.7 32:18.7
12 Brian Tyler Floral City FL 382 45 313 43:29.5 43:29.5
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Gandee Inverness FL 104 47 46 23:31.3 23:31.3
2 Vickie Humphrey Inverness FL 136 48 67 25:01.5 25:01.5
3 Laura Wingate Crystal River FL 329 49 72 25:17.7 25:17.7
4 Kelly Burkholder Inverness FL 37 49 153 29:05.6 29:05.6
5 Cheryl Rice Ocala FL 245 47 161 29:48.3 29:48.3
6 Pam Ludlow 366 48 175 30:34.5 30:34.5
7 Denise Langdon Inverness FL 162 46 190 31:30.8 31:30.8
8 Patricia Barbarca 367 47 232 35:01.5 35:01.5
9 Sheryl Pleacher Citrus Springs FL 225 48 234 35:11.1 35:11.1
10 Laura Grady Crystal River FL 113 49 239 35:42.9 35:42.9
11 Kimberly Shiver Beverly Hills FL 280 47 245 36:25.7 36:25.7
12 Maria Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 255 46 312 43:23.9 43:23.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 George L'Heureux Hernando FL 169 54 36 22:46.7 22:46.7
2 Brian Coleman Inverness FL 58 52 47 23:41.5 23:41.5
3 Lawrence Kibler Lecanto FL 148 52 54 24:21.9 24:21.9
4 Carl Ramm Hernando FL 231 51 74 25:20.1 25:20.1
5 Anthony Caruana 346 50 84 25:56.3 25:56.3
6 Eric Spafford Ocala FL 290 53 87 25:58.8 25:58.8
7 Fred Setzer Tampa FL 278 54 125 27:24.7 27:24.7
8 Mike Mullen Inverness FL 204 53 156 29:19.1 29:19.1
9 Dennis Flanagan 344 53 171 30:17.2 30:17.2
10 Craig Marcum Ocala FL 184 50 172 30:17.5 30:17.5
11 Todd Langdon Inverness FL 161 51 238 35:40.3 35:40.3
12 Ray Rash Inverness FL 234 53 282 40:17.1 40:17.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kerri Kitchen Homosassa FL 151 52 43 23:24.4 23:24.4
2 Robyn Seawell Hernando FL 272 51 106 26:33.8 26:33.8
3 Sara Long 358 51 138 28:12.2 28:12.2
4 Marsha Mullen Inverness FL 205 52 195 31:51.7 31:51.7
5 Tanya Mikeals Sumterville FL 193 54 257 37:34.2 37:34.2
6 Tara Garcia Inverness FL 105 54 324 45:55.7 45:55.7
7 Deborah Reilly Inverness FL 243 52 328 47:35.9 47:35.9
8 Karen Kunik Inverness FL 156 50 332 47:58.5 47:58.5
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Blaine Lozier Inverness FL 172 55 20 21:40.5 21:40.5
2 Paul Tavernier Hudson FL 310 58 35 22:43.2 22:43.2
3 Tom Presnick Inverness FL 226 56 39 23:12.4 23:12.4
4 Ed Vasquez Lecanto FL 319 56 75 25:23.4 25:23.4
5 John Morris Boxford MA 203 58 76 25:31.7 25:31.7
6 Jeffrey Dawsy Inverness FL 1 58 94 26:05.7 26:05.7
7 Kenneth Clamer's Lecanto FL 49 58 246 36:49.3 36:49.3
8 Morise Conerly Inverness FL 62 55 252 37:15.5 37:15.5
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rock Springs Inverness FL 297 56 110 26:43.6 26:43.6
2 Lori Hon Inverness FL 132 55 141 28:20.8 28:20.8
3 Lynn Ruis Oxford FL 258 56 169 30:10.7 30:10.7
4 Grace Childs Lake Park FL 47 55 184 31:04.7 31:04.7
5 Linda Jacobsen New Port Richey FL 143 58 231 34:56.5 34:56.5
6 Jutta Conerly Inverness FL 61 58 262 37:56.5 37:56.5
7 Robyn Coleman Inverness FL 57 55 278 39:45.8 39:45.8
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Young Lake Park FL 334 62 100 26:21.8 26:21.8
2 Donald Kern Spring Hill FL 147 63 159 29:38.1 29:38.1
3 Pete Magrino Crystal River FL 176 61 235 35:12.3 35:12.3
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diana Faherty Inverness FL 94 61 223 34:43.1 34:43.1
2 Georgia Harris Inverness FL 126 61 242 35:51.8 35:51.8
3 Lucy Avila Hernando FL 11 60 244 36:25.2 36:25.2
4 Mary Ann Kuebler Hernando FL 155 63 317 44:01.3 44:01.3
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lawrence Watson 349 65 34 22:42.5 22:42.5
2 James Czerwinski Inverness FL 74 66 139 28:12.8 28:12.8
3 Frank McCann The Villages FL 188 68 216 34:07.8 34:07.8
4 Pat Faherty Inverness FL 93 65 222 34:35.3 34:35.3
5 Robert Goudreau Ocala FL 112 67 331 47:50.6 47:50.6
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Holly Alexander Citrus Springs FL 4 67 66 25:01.4 25:01.4
2 Donna Arnette Homosassa FL 9 67 322 44:44.9 44:44.9
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Bianco Beverly Hills FL 20 71 323 44:45.1 44:45.1
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jill Sumner Inverness FL 308 70 137 28:06.6 28:06.6
2 Linda Miller Inverness FL 194 70 243 36:12.5 36:12.5
3 Sandra Bianco Beverly Hills FL 19 72 321 44:38.5 44:38.5
4 Connie Tice Inverness FL 312 72 345 1:04:09.3 1:04:09.3
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richard Wigglesworth Hernando FL 327 79 165 30:06.2 30:06.2
2 Larry Miller Brooksville FL 196 78 253 37:22.7 37:22.7
3 Jerry Tice Inverness FL 313 78 344 1:04:07.4 1:04:07.4
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Betty Davis Inverness FL 77 79 315 43:35.9 43:35.9
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ken Halling Spring Hill FL 123 81 145 28:30.6 28:30.6
2 Phil Radford The Villages FL 229 82 292 41:31.5 41:31.5
Top

Male 85 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Augie Jackson Nobleton FL 141 86 343 1:04:06.6 1:04:06.6