Citrus County Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

May 10, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com
 

Senior Division

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Keanu Wadhams 142 14 M 1 M 14-14 2 2:30.00 1 11:24.00 6 9:11.90 23:05.90
2 Grace Tyler 126 15 F 1 F 15-15 3 2:34.00 2 12:47.00 7 9:18.80 24:39.80
3 Layton Copeland 110 15 M 1 M 15-15 13 3:19.00 7 14:14.00 1 7:54.60 25:27.60
4 Whitnee Anderson 103 13 F 1 F 13-13 5 2:50.00 5 13:44.00 4 8:55.20 25:29.20
5 Luke Steel 129 15 M 2 M 15-15 1 2:28.00 4 13:12.00 17 10:01.50 25:41.50
6 Vann Crawley 128 13 M 1 M 13-13 14 3:22.00 11 14:36.00 10 9:26.60 27:24.60
7 Sydney Roessler 118 14 F 1 F 14-14 9 3:07.00 8 14:20.00 20 10:10.50 27:37.50
8 Cody Russell 120 15 M 3 M 15-15 18 3:42.00 6 13:58.00 16 10:01.10 27:41.10
9 Meagan Siegfried 17 12 F 1 F 12-12 25 4:11.00 9 14:21.00 12 9:32.70 28:04.70
10 Jordan Frye 111 14 M 2 M 14-14 15 3:25.00 12 14:58.00 15 9:45.80 28:08.80
11 Thomas Tyler 32 11 M 1 M 11-11 29 4:19.00 16 15:29.00 3 8:36.00 28:24.00
12 Rebekah Veale 149 13 F 2 F 13-13 4 2:39.00 3 13:01.00 36 12:49.80 28:29.80
13 Sierra Leaphart 114 13 F 3 F 13-13 6 2:54.00 22 16:11.00 9 9:25.50 28:30.50
14 C.J. Adams 101 14 M 3 M 14-14 30 4:24.00 20 15:58.00 2 8:09.60 28:31.60
15 Caleb Holloway 7 11 M 2 M 11-11 20 4:02.00 14 15:06.00 11 9:31.00 28:39.00
16 Zoe Conti 109 14 F 2 F 14-14 12 3:19.00 18 15:43.00 19 10:09.00 29:11.00
17 Zoie Baxter 104 14 F 3 F 14-14 22 4:04.00 13 15:02.00 22 10:18.50 29:24.50
18 Joey Tirrell 123 15 M 4 M 15-15 31 4:26.00 17 15:34.00 14 9:38.00 29:38.00
19 Michael Carroll 107 14 M 4 M 14-14 8 3:01.00 23 16:29.00 21 10:14.90 29:44.90
20 Lindsay Spaight 121 14 F 4 F 14-14 16 3:31.00 19 15:53.00 23 10:23.70 29:47.70
21 Drake Brandjes 105 13 M 2 M 13-13 39 4:52.00 10 14:35.00 24 10:26.50 29:53.50
22 Tyler Eagleson 4 11 M 3 M 11-11 33 4:37.00 26 17:22.00 13 9:33.70 31:32.70
23 Christian Davis 130 13 M 3 M 13-13 52 5:38.00 24 17:01.00 5 8:55.70 31:34.70
24 Riley Messer 22 11 F 1 F 11-11 32 4:35.00 28 17:41.00 8 9:21.20 31:37.20
25 Hunter Moeller 115 13 M 4 M 13-13 11 3:12.00 25 17:13.00 29 11:20.80 31:45.80
  ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Jason Stukes 31 11 M 4 M 11-11 55 5:57.00 21 16:01.00 18 10:01.60 31:59.60
27 Samuel Heinz 6 12 M 1 M 12-12 24 4:09.00 29 17:54.00 25 10:30.80 32:33.80
28 Katelyn White 127 15 F 2 F 15-15 17 3:41.00 15 15:06.00 47 14:58.30 33:45.30
29 Darin Haag 112 14 M 5 M 14-14 23 4:05.00 33 18:07.00 32 11:46.50 33:58.50
30 Eva Rucinski 16 12 F 2 F 12-12 37 4:50.00 38 19:28.00 28 10:40.80 34:58.80
31 Nadia Brandjes 3 11 F 2 F 11-11 50 5:37.00 34 18:16.00 30 11:22.90 35:15.90
32 Ethan Hooper 8 11 M 5 M 11-11 21 4:02.00 27 17:23.00 45 14:14.90 35:39.90
33 Isaiah Gonzalez 5 12 M 2 M 12-12 56 6:11.00 35 18:56.00 27 10:40.30 35:47.30
34 Taylor Waller 26 11 F 3 F 11-11 46 5:19.00 46 20:48.00 26 10:34.90 36:41.90
35 Cason Phillips 30 11 M 6 M 11-11 41 5:02.00 31 17:59.00 42 13:54.80 36:55.80
36 Jessica Jones 9 11 F 4 F 11-11 48 5:24.00 44 20:11.00 33 12:00.00 37:35.00
37 Ashley Lambo 113 13 F 4 F 13-13 19 3:55.00 30 17:55.00 50 16:10.30 38:00.30
38 Alyson Burzumato 106 13 F 5 F 13-13 28 4:15.00 32 18:00.00 49 15:57.40 38:12.40
39 Melody Byers 28 11 F 5 F 11-11 45 5:18.00 40 19:37.00 40 13:31.00 38:26.00
40 Gionna Tabishesky 27 11 F 6 F 11-11 42 5:03.00 39 19:36.00 44 14:01.00 38:40.00
41 Carleigh Steel 18 11 F 7 F 11-11 10 3:12.00 58 23:23.00 37 12:52.80 39:27.80
42 Haileigh Carroll-Prater 108 13 F 6 F 13-13 7 3:00.00 43 20:04.00 52 16:28.80 39:32.80
43 Simone Hamilton 19 11 F 8 F 11-11 26 4:13.00 56 22:56.00 34 12:30.50 39:39.50
44 Landry Howard 20 11 F 9 F 11-11 27 4:13.00 52 22:24.00 38 13:11.80 39:48.80
45 John Potkul 14 11 M 7 M 11-11 58 6:58.00 41 19:57.00 43 14:00.90 40:55.90
46 Jalena Alexander 102 12 F 3 F 12-12 34 4:41.00 36 19:01.00 59 17:32.30 41:14.30
47 Kaitlyn Knox 10 11 F 10 F 11-11 43 5:11.00 53 22:32.00 41 13:44.50 41:27.50
48 Devin Thornton 34 11 M 8 M 11-11 47 5:23.00 57 23:10.00 39 13:14.70 41:47.70
49 Rebekah Mogg 13 11 F 11 F 11-11 53 5:42.00 42 20:04.00 56 17:03.30 42:49.30
50 Shane Thornton 122 13 M 5 M 13-13 40 4:54.00 50 22:10.00 51 16:11.50 43:15.50
  ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Brandon Freitag 36 11 M 9 M 11-11 60 9:17.00 51 22:19.00 31 11:44.80 43:20.80
52 Ansley Reynolds 116 13 F 7 F 13-13 51 5:37.00 47 21:39.00 53 16:29.90 43:45.90
53 Jared Hicks 37 11 M 10 M 11-11 57 6:33.00 45 20:24.00 55 16:55.70 43:52.70
54 Stephanie Wirthman 29 11 F 12 F 11-11 59 7:01.00 54 22:32.00 46 14:20.00 43:53.00
55 Samant Chandrupatla 24 12 M 3 M 12-12 36 4:48.00 55 22:43.00 54 16:41.80 44:12.80
56 Allison Carroll 23 11 F 13 F 11-11 38 4:52.00 49 22:02.00 58 17:21.50 44:15.50
57 Miranda Wilson 25 11 F 14 F 11-11 54 5:51.00 48 21:53.00 57 17:18.20 45:02.20
58 Samantha Chase 33 11 F 15 F 11-11 49 5:34.00 60 24:54.00 48 15:41.00 46:09.00
59 Erica Atkins 2 13 F 8 F 13-13 61 15:01.00 37 19:01.00 35 12:41.10 46:43.10
60 Kaitlynn Vacca 21 11 F 16 F 11-11 44 5:12.00 59 24:16.00 61 18:00.80 47:28.80
61 Chandler Kuhn 11 12 M 4 M 12-12 35 4:45.00 61 27:22.00 60 17:33.30 49:40.30