Cornerstone Lead's the Way 5K

Age Group Results

September 27, 2014


Results By DRC Sports


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-16 17-39 40-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-16 17-39 40-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Virginia Hatch Ocala FL 28 31 2 22:36.9 22:36.9
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karsyn Reddy Ocala FL 63 7 32 32:25.6 32:25.6
2 Aidyn Hanson Anthony FL 25 10 33 32:28.7 32:28.7
3 Isabella Albright Ocala FL 115 6 60 40:43.7 40:43.7
4 Serena Saju Ocala FL 68 6 61 40:43.8 40:43.8
5 Elise Gianikas Ocala FL 22 7 75 42:15.9 42:15.9
6 Kassiana Amesbury Ocala FL 104 9 83 45:10.8 45:10.8
Top

Female 11 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jade Webby Ocala FL 90 13 11 27:15.5 27:15.5
2 Skylar Whitney Ocala FL 81 12 30 31:50.2 31:50.2
3 Olivia Lesbirel Ocala FL 45 12 38 32:44.4 32:44.4
4 Bhuring Barish Ocala FL 110 12 64 41:10.1 41:10.1
5 Meera Razdan Ocala FL 59 11 65 41:12.3 41:12.3
6 Lara Litton Ocala FL 49 14 71 41:37.9 41:37.9
7 Sierra Kimbel Ocala FL 39 12 72 41:39.3 41:39.3
8 Kaitlin Buaser Ocala FL 126 11 73 42:06.3 42:06.3
9 JJ Albright Ocala FL 118 12 77 42:44.7 42:44.7
10 Lauren Heinlein Ocala FL 29 14 79 42:46.1 42:46.1
11 Rebekah Sheilds Citra FL 94 14 80 42:46.5 42:46.5
12 Jordan Reddy Ocala FL 62 15 85 45:42.1 45:42.1
13 Elizabeth Semidei Ocala FL 123 15 95 52:43.9 52:43.9
Top

Female 17 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lindsay Barnes Ocala FL 12 25 4 23:07.1 23:07.1
2 Megan Kochen Ocala FL 101 25 18 28:32.2 28:32.2
3 Stephanie Pruitt Ocala FL 108 33 20 29:03.8 29:03.8
4 Ioana Tico ocala FL 76 35 25 31:11.2 31:11.2
5 Christie Hanson Anthony FL 26 38 34 32:29.9 32:29.9
6 Katie Thompson Ocala FL 75 28 35 32:34.4 32:34.4
7 Janelle Swihart Inverness FL 72 25 49 35:35.4 35:35.4
8 Jessica Brown Ocala FL 14 29 50 36:59.3 36:59.3
9 Naaz Saju Ocala FL 67 37 63 41:03.5 41:03.5
10 Farrah Warfield Hernando FL 91 37 66 41:19.5 41:19.5
11 Bailey Vaughn Ocala FL 89 17 67 41:19.9 41:19.9
12 Karlie Urban Ocala FL 114 25 70 41:32.3 41:32.3
13 Amanda Gianikas Ocala FL 21 29 76 42:16.5 42:16.5
14 Terri Sherk Weirsdale FL 69 32 87 47:20.5 47:20.5
15 Cassie Cribb Ocala FL 113 27 97 53:20.5 53:20.5
16 Tonya Talmadge Ocala FL 74 39 103 55:53.5 55:53.5
Top

Female 40 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karen Turner Ocala FL 79 47 17 28:27.4 28:27.4
2 Karin Clausen Ocala FL 16 46 22 29:38.4 29:38.4
3 Haidee Hill Ocala FL 32 43 23 30:48.2 30:48.2
4 Cassandra Conrad Ocala FL 18 44 31 31:58.7 31:58.7
5 Angelia Reddy Ocala FL 61 40 44 32:47.6 32:47.6
6 Jennifer Teitelbaum Summerfield FL 119 44 46 33:15.5 33:15.5
7 Mery Semidei Ocala FL 122 46 51 37:33.0 37:33.0
8 Annie Darley Silver Springs FL 20 47 56 39:47.5 39:47.5
9 Marilyn Arcenal Ocala FL 8 43 57 39:49.9 39:49.9
10 Lucy Lesbirel Ocala FL 42 44 58 39:55.2 39:55.2
11 Lawanda Coleman Grand Island FL 17 42 59 40:34.3 40:34.3
12 Jackie Albright Ocala FL 117 51 62 41:03.5 41:03.5
13 Gillian Humanitzki Ocala FL 33 40 82 45:04.1 45:04.1
14 Tajai Kuhn Ocala FL 40 44 86 47:20.4 47:20.4
15 Yvonne Ferrell Ocala FL 96 46 89 47:30.4 47:30.4
16 Marleen Locay Ocala FL 95 46 90 48:27.5 48:27.5
17 Kim Shields Citra FL 93 53 91 48:28.2 48:28.2
18 Maria Heinlein Ocala FL 30 48 92 51:20.2 51:20.2
19 Andrea Allen ocala FL 2 52 93 51:20.3 51:20.3
20 Ingrid Wasserfall Gainesville FL 80 52 96 53:20.4 53:20.4
21 Carol Smith Ocala FL 70 49 100 55:31.2 55:31.2
22 Donna Baumgartel Ocala FL 92 67 102 55:39.9 55:39.9
23 Virginia White Ocala FL 106 43 105 55:58.4 55:58.4
24 Karen Murry Ocala FL 127 57 106 1:01:31.8 1:01:31.8
25 Lora Musikantow Ocala FL 55 47 108 1:10:23.5 1:10:23.5
26 Sasha Iadevaia Ocala FL 88 41 110 1:10:23.9 1:10:23.9
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rafael Semidei Ocala FL 121 49 1 21:50.8 21:50.8
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tanner Putzeys ocala FL 5 9 13 27:40.7 27:40.7
2 Ellison Conrad Ocala FL 19 9 29 31:45.4 31:45.4
3 Kaashif Ahmed Ocala FL 1 10 36 32:43.3 32:43.3
4 Bryce Bergon Ocala FL 103 8 40 32:45.7 32:45.7
5 Matthew Lesbirel Ocala FL 43 8 41 32:46.4 32:46.4
6 Collin Hager Ocala FL 23 6 54 39:24.5 39:24.5
7 Kyle Allen ocala FL 3 9 81 44:14.2 44:14.2
8 Donevon Ferrell Ocala FL 97 9 88 47:22.8 47:22.8
9 Luis Semidei Ocala FL 124 6 94 52:43.7 52:43.7
10 Maxwell Musikantow Ocala FL 56 10 104 55:55.7 55:55.7
Top

Male 11 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Payton Reddy Ocala FL 64 13 6 25:38.6 25:38.6
2 Trevor Lozada Ocala FL 50 12 9 26:47.7 26:47.7
3 Wesley Hyde Ocala FL 37 12 15 27:51.3 27:51.3
4 Zachary Webby Whitehouse NJ 99 11 16 28:13.5 28:13.5
5 Ryan Allen ocala FL 4 14 26 31:13.7 31:13.7
6 Korvin LaRocco OCALA FL 41 11 27 31:13.9 31:13.9
7 Rimo Barish Ocala FL 109 13 28 31:44.4 31:44.4
8 Neil Heinlein Ocala FL 31 11 37 32:44.1 32:44.1
9 JARRETT MULLINS OCALA FL 51 12 39 32:45.6 32:45.6
10 Nicholas Lesbirel Ocala FL 44 16 43 32:47.6 32:47.6
11 Shane Gladson Summerfield FL 120 13 45 32:51.9 32:51.9
12 Hagen Turner Ocala FL 78 12 48 34:19.7 34:19.7
13 Jared Thompson Anthony FL 111 12 52 37:40.5 37:40.5
14 Damien Razdan Ocala FL 58 14 68 41:26.5 41:26.5
15 Lance Smith Ocala FL 71 14 69 41:27.6 41:27.6
16 James Humphrey ocala FL 35 11 98 53:27.5 53:27.5
17 Anthony Musikantow Ocala FL 52 16 107 1:08:28.1 1:08:28.1
Top

Male 17 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Raul Tico ocala FL 77 37 5 25:29.7 25:29.7
2 Justin Albright Ocala FL 98 38 12 27:18.2 27:18.2
3 Matt Bos Ocala FL 13 39 21 29:38.4 29:38.4
4 Jamie Zimbleman Ocala FL 85 33 47 33:30.7 33:30.7
5 Adam Hanson Anthony FL 105 35 55 39:34.2 39:34.2
Top

Male 40 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Chiong Ocala FL 107 45 3 22:39.2 22:39.2
2 Christian Oliver Odessa FL 100 44 7 26:00.9 26:00.9
3 Joseph Lingerfelt ocala FL 46 44 8 26:33.7 26:33.7
4 Jeff Owens Anthony FL 112 51 10 26:50.2 26:50.2
5 Rahul Razdan Ocala FL 60 50 14 27:44.7 27:44.7
6 Azim Saju Ocala FL 66 42 19 29:00.6 29:00.6
7 Stephen Humanitzki Ocala FL 34 52 24 31:05.1 31:05.1
8 Daren Johnson Ocala FL 38 44 42 32:46.5 32:46.5
9 Elmer Arcenal Ocala FL 7 44 53 39:00.5 39:00.5
10 Nicholas Bauser Ocala FL 125 44 74 42:07.1 42:07.1
11 Christopher Talmadge Ocala FL 73 42 78 42:44.7 42:44.7
12 William Amesbury Ocala FL 6 48 84 45:11.2 45:11.2
13 Paul Humphrey ocala FL 36 44 99 53:27.8 53:27.8
14 David Albright Ocala FL 116 56 101 55:32.4 55:32.4
15 Elliott Musikantow Ocala FL 54 51 109 1:10:23.8 1:10:23.8