FitKids Triathlon

Age Group Results

May 18, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Junior Division

Top

Junior Girls

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Kaitlyn Nicholson 43 7 9 2:33.50 2 7:16.10 1 4:31.40 14:21.00
2 6 Gianna Apicella 42 7 7 2:25.70 1 7:14.40 2 5:24.00 15:04.10
3 7 Taylor Gale 46 7 2 2:09.20 3 7:43.80 5 5:49.00 15:42.00
4 11 Emily Eaton 22 8 1 1:48.30 10 9:34.70 3 5:37.50 17:00.50
5 12 Danielle Weathers 131 6 3 2:13.30 4 8:11.50 15 6:48.20 17:13.00
6 13 Haiden Kenney 27 7 6 2:23.60 9 9:28.30 4 5:44.80 17:36.70
7 14 Kinsey Krutzler 24 8 8 2:31.10 6 9:08.60 6 5:57.90 17:37.60
8 15 Hayllie Green 36 7 5 2:21.90 5 8:58.90 10 6:21.20 17:42.00
9 16 Emma Segfeldt 37 7 4 2:17.80 7 9:14.40 11 6:26.70 17:58.90
10 17 Angelena Townsend 128 6 12 2:52.10 8 9:22.00 9 6:16.90 18:31.00
11 20 Katherine Shields 33 7 13 2:54.70 11 10:00.80 7 6:03.30 18:58.80
12 22 Brianna Velez 31 7 14 2:55.70 14 10:22.70 8 6:16.40 19:34.80
13 23 Ryleigh Timmins 132 6 10 2:44.60 12 10:01.60 16 6:51.00 19:37.20
14 25 SARA JAYNE 26 7 11 2:49.00 13 10:08.00 17 6:54.40 19:51.40
15 28 Isis Bohn 47 7 18 3:18.70 15 11:43.60 14 6:39.50 21:41.80
16 29 Josephine Mittner 34 7 17 3:13.90 17 12:46.80 13 6:38.50 22:39.20
17 30 Leila Milos 130 6 19 4:27.20 16 12:25.10 12 6:31.30 23:23.60
18 31 Kayleigh Devery 129 6 16 3:03.70 18 13:28.40 18 7:27.30 23:59.40
19 33 Phoenix Hart 44 7 15 2:56.60 19 26:32.40 19 10:36.00 40:05.00
 
Top

Junior Boys

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Noah Mook 30 7 4 2:06.50 1 6:32.70 1 4:59.60 13:38.80
2 2 BRAEDEN EDWARDS 25 8 1 1:47.80 3 7:16.00 4 5:11.90 14:15.70
3 3 Jacob Quesada 23 8 5 2:13.10 2 6:56.20 3 5:10.60 14:19.90
4 5 Robert Kennedy 127 6 2 1:54.20 5 7:38.10 2 5:07.70 14:40.00
5 8 Kyle Fleisch 39 7 3 2:04.70 8 8:29.10 5 5:18.60 15:52.40
6 9 Brennan Ernst 38 7 8 2:37.80 6 7:55.20 6 5:28.10 16:01.10
7 10 Alexander Ponchock 32 7 9 2:45.50 4 7:31.20 7 5:47.80 16:04.50
8 18 Merrick Barquin 28 7 7 2:28.60 7 8:24.00 13 7:47.50 18:40.10
9 19 Dillon Schneider 41 7 11 3:11.00 9 9:18.50 9 6:15.50 18:45.00
10 21 Sean Watson 45 7 6 2:22.40 12 10:55.50 8 6:06.60 19:24.50
11 24 Tyler Lewis 35 7 10 3:01.40 10 9:34.60 12 7:12.60 19:48.60
12 26 Joseph Rodriguez 40 7 13 3:46.60 11 9:37.10 11 6:35.30 19:59.00
13 27 Griffin Colt 134 6 12 3:31.10 13 11:09.60 10 6:23.80 21:04.50
14 32 Tyler BROUILLETTE 133 6 14 4:42.60 14 13:19.20 14 13:07.40 31:09.20