Gobbler 10K Run

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2014


Results By DRC Sports

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 1535 17 M 1 Top Fin 39:05.7
2 Jacki Wachtel New Port Richey FL 1551 35 F 1 Top Fin 39:31.7
3 Matthew Fair Trinity FL 1517 17 M 1 15-19 40:58.0
4 Charles Vazquez New Port Richey FL 1090 22 M 1 20-24 41:34.4
5 Alan Pover Whaley Bridge 1057 65 M 1 Top Fin 41:39.2
6 Jean-Francois Gendebien New Port Richey FL 1523 47 M 1 45-49 41:51.1
7 Amy Strobbe Port Richey FL 1545 37 F 1 35-39 42:04.0
8 Ryan Kaelin Trinity FL 1529 42 M 1 40-44 42:15.9
9 Liam Symmonds Trinity FL 1091 34 M 1 30-34 43:15.8
10 Brian Wachtel New Port Richey FL 1081 36 M 1 35-39 43:57.4
11 Brian McManus St. Petersburg FL 1046 47 M 2 45-49 44:03.2
12 Claude Winter Odessa FL 1550 53 M 1 50-54 44:57.4
13 Eric Paracka Acworth GA 1053 28 M 1 25-29 45:33.2
14 Kaci Navarre Trenton MI 1536 25 F 1 25-29 45:36.2
15 Justin Wehrheim Denver CO 1087 32 M 2 30-34 46:27.5
16 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 1537 54 M 2 50-54 46:36.2
17 Matthew Jaeh Pelham AL 1028 32 M 3 30-34 47:52.1
18 Colton Sansing United States FL 1540 28 M 2 25-29 47:53.3
19 Nathan Wine Delray Beach FL 1549 26 M 3 25-29 49:20.0
20 Dave Baker Trinity FL 1005 44 M 2 40-44 49:59.2
21 Nazach Rodriguez-snapp temple terrace FL 1069 38 F 2 35-39 50:19.8
22 Todd Bowman St Petersburg FL 1506 37 M 2 35-39 50:21.9
23 John Marron New Port Richey FL 1045 56 M 1 55-59 50:51.5
24 Kristin Alongi Tampa FL 1001 30 F 1 30-34 51:33.7
25 Shawn Crosswhite Hudson FL 1511 36 M 3 35-39 52:18.8
26 Brian Jonas new port richey FL 1031 40 M 3 40-44 52:33.4
27 Cory Bertram Fort Lauderdale FL 1504 25 M 4 25-29 52:45.8
28 Amber Paracka Acworth GA 1052 28 F 2 25-29 53:20.4
29 John Fields New port richey FL 1518 41 M 4 40-44 53:22.7
30 Chris Towner apple valley MN 1079 39 M 4 35-39 53:50.0
31 Michael Bolanos Land O Lakes FL 1008 41 M 5 40-44 54:15.8
32 Dana Orlando Trinity FL 1050 23 F 1 20-24 55:00.9
33 Kelly Bennett Coconut Creek FL 1503 33 F 2 30-34 55:05.3
34 Dana Smith New Port Richey FL 1542 28 F 3 25-29 55:06.7
35 Diana Eckert Spring Hill FL 1017 29 F 4 25-29 55:07.5
36 Victor Carranza Spring hill FL 1509 49 M 3 45-49 55:30.5
37 Lisa Hloska Port Richey FL 1526 39 F 3 35-39 55:55.8
38 Mary Lee Gibson Tampa FL 1524 21 F 2 20-24 55:56.6
39 Alexandra Reichert Safety Harbor FL 1064 18 F 1 15-19 56:09.6
40 Sheila Reichert Safety Harbor FL 1066 52 F 1 Top Fin 56:09.8
41 Siena Long Tarpon Springs FL 1041 55 F 1 55-59 56:34.2
42 Debra Donald St Petersburg FL 1514 56 F 2 55-59 56:42.4
43 Tyler Lawnichak Hendersonville TN 1530 25 M 5 25-29 57:12.5
44 Luis Figueroa Ridgewood NY 1519 41 M 6 40-44 57:23.4
45 Vic Gusmano Spring Hill FL 1023 46 M 4 45-49 57:40.5
46 Donna Poder Spring Hill FL 1056 44 F 1 40-44 57:43.8
47 Janet Casto Hernando Beach FL 1009 54 F 1 50-54 57:44.9
48 Lauren Richards Arlington VA 1093 33 F 3 30-34 57:45.5
49 Stephanie Marinelli New Port Richey FL 1044 25 F 5 25-29 57:45.9
50 Erin Pickens port richey FL 1055 40 F 2 40-44 58:03.5
51 Erin Heath Seffner FL 1024 33 F 4 30-34 58:17.8
52 Rodger Smith New Port Richey FL 1076 56 M 2 55-59 58:39.5
53 Nasha Blass New Port Richey FL 1505 41 F 3 40-44 59:20.0
54 Linda Lysinger largo FL 1531 54 F 2 50-54 59:33.3
55 Walter Lysinger largo FL 1532 55 M 3 55-59 59:34.2
56 Lisa Antle Port Richey FL 1003 44 F 4 40-44 59:34.4
57 Melissa Pritz Odessa FL 1539 42 F 5 40-44 59:54.5
58 Carolyn Wehrheim Denver CO 1086 31 F 5 30-34 59:58.5
59 Nevada Brandt New Port Richey FL 1507 13 M 1 10-14 1:00:21.9
60 Angela Leonardo New port richey FL 1038 30 F 6 30-34 1:00:29.3
61 Megan Infantino New Port Richey FL 1027 29 F 6 25-29 1:00:29.6
62 Joseph Reichert Safety Harbor FL 1065 51 M 3 50-54 1:00:45.3
63 Jessica Krajcovic Tarpon Springs FL 1036 49 F 1 45-49 1:00:56.3
64 Wendy Anderson Muskegon MI 1501 46 F 2 45-49 1:01:12.7
65 Michelle Scholet New Port Richey FL 1071 45 F 3 45-49 1:01:24.3
66 Andrew McCutchen Land O Lakes FL 1534 37 M 5 35-39 1:01:26.3
67 Haydn Richards Arlington VA 1092 37 M 6 35-39 1:01:46.8
68 Jane Engles Palm Harbor FL 1018 33 F 7 30-34 1:01:49.3
69 Allisun Buck Delray Beach FL 1508 25 F 7 25-29 1:01:49.8
70 Mary Ann Keller Dunedin FL 1034 54 F 3 50-54 1:02:01.5
71 Jessica Preusch Glen ridge NJ 1058 27 F 8 25-29 1:02:31.3
72 Quinn Downs Tampa FL 1013 38 M 7 35-39 1:02:38.2
73 Kimmy Dryden Crystal River FL 1515 27 F 9 25-29 1:03:06.4
74 Veronica Preusch Tampa FL 1059 54 F 4 50-54 1:03:26.9
75 Donna Corpuz Temple Terrace FL 1510 40 F 6 40-44 1:03:47.8
76 Sharon Wolf port richey FL 1088 49 F 4 45-49 1:04:36.6
77 Corrine Pickens Port Richey FL 1054 21 F 3 20-24 1:05:03.5
78 Edison Ewell Brandon FL 1020 28 M 6 25-29 1:05:11.2
79 Paula Mizeski new port richey FL 1047 37 F 4 35-39 1:05:20.3
80 Addie Ruckman Tampa FL 1070 17 F 2 15-19 1:06:26.4
81 Lori Raffaelli New Port Richey FL 1063 51 F 5 50-54 1:06:56.3
82 Kelli Stickrath Oldsmar FL 1077 44 F 7 40-44 1:06:59.5
83 Bonnie Simmons New Port Richey FL 1541 33 F 8 30-34 1:07:35.8
84 Kelly Banchak Tampa FL 1006 32 F 9 30-34 1:07:46.8
85 Sara Anderson New Port Richey FL 1002 39 F 5 35-39 1:07:54.3
86 Jennifer Baker Trinity FL 1502 40 F 8 40-44 1:08:06.5
87 Irene Jonas new port richey FL 1032 47 F 5 45-49 1:08:50.4
88 Stacey Shook-Orthoefer Tampa FL 1073 46 F 6 45-49 1:09:32.4
89 Erin Leyendecker Trinity FL 1039 30 F 10 30-34 1:09:58.2
90 John Orthoefer Framingham MA 1051 48 M 5 45-49 1:10:35.3
91 Kori Emmons Land O Lakes FL 1516 26 F 10 25-29 1:10:36.7
92 Nicole Psilakis Holiday FL 1060 40 F 9 40-44 1:11:17.3
93 Terry Long Tarpon Springs FL 1042 54 F 6 50-54 1:11:28.9
94 Taren Ohman Treasure Island FL 1049 36 F 6 35-39 1:12:03.0
95 Jaana Jala Port Richey FL 1029 55 F 3 55-59 1:12:31.4
96 Rebecca Towner apple valley MN 1080 31 F 11 30-34 1:12:47.7
97 Karrie Dubbs New Port Richey FL 1016 42 F 10 40-44 1:13:25.5
98 Leya Thompson Land O Lakes FL 1547 39 F 7 35-39 1:14:07.8
99 Ann Devisfruto Wesley Chapel FL 1011 38 F 8 35-39 1:15:00.5
100 Elle Dodard temple terrace FL 1012 30 F 12 30-34 1:15:20.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Mike Smith New Port Richey FL 1543 42 M 7 40-44 1:16:55.5
102 Karen Loesch Plantation FL 1040 49 F 7 45-49 1:18:08.5
103 Maribell Figueroa Port Richey FL 1520 39 F 9 35-39 1:19:49.6
104 Jennifer Toland Torrington CT 1078 42 F 11 40-44 1:19:50.6
105 Robyn Evans New Port Richey FL 1019 43 F 12 40-44 1:20:01.4
106 Deanne Powell United States FL 1538 31 F 13 30-34 1:20:47.8
107 Jodi Smith New Port Richey FL 1075 40 F 13 40-44 1:22:12.5
108 Jessica Kinkade Spring Hill FL 1035 32 F 14 30-34 1:22:31.6
109 Mark Taylor Morriston FL 1546 42 M 8 40-44 1:22:46.2
110 Nancy Rettinhouse Land O Lakes FL 1067 59 F 4 55-59 1:23:23.5
111 Matthew Waskey Spring Hill FL 1085 31 M 4 30-34 1:23:50.4
112 Jennifer Hind Spring Hill FL 1025 30 F 15 30-34 1:23:50.6
113 Amy Howe Morriston FL 1528 42 F 14 40-44 1:24:22.4
114 Tony Rettinhouse Land O Lakes FL 1068 62 M 1 60-64 1:25:11.3
115 Autumn Stradley New port richey FL 1544 36 F 10 35-39 1:25:49.7
116 Dominic Rached odessa FL 1062 12 M 2 10-14 1:26:32.5
117 Daryl Dubbs New Port Richey FL 1015 49 M 6 45-49 1:28:00.3
118 Jayne Waskey Spring Hill FL 1084 56 F 5 55-59 1:30:10.5
119 Kim Nugent Brooksville FL 1048 47 F 8 45-49 1:30:16.6
120 Stephanie Ewell Brandon FL 1021 25 F 11 25-29 1:31:56.7
121 Claribel Waddell Brandon FL 1083 26 F 12 25-29 1:31:57.1
122 Bobbie Davis Hawthorne FL 1512 45 F 9 45-49 1:34:10.6
123 Karla Diaz Brandon FL 1513 29 F 13 25-29 1:37:24.5
124 Bernadette Smith Dunedin FL 1074 58 F 6 55-59 1:40:43.5
125 Kelly Daley New Port Richey FL 1010 30 F 16 30-34 2:03:01.5
126 Catherine Lorenzo Hudson FL 1043 44 F 15 40-44 2:03:07.8