2014 Hammerhead Olympic and Sprint Triathlon

HOT Olympic Overall Results

September 28, 2014


Results By DRC Sports
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Christian Monsanto 423 1 M Top Fin AG 3 23:27.6 0:28.2 3 1:04:32.0 0:30.6 2 39:23.4 2:08:21.8 2:08:21.8
2 Justin Lewis 404 1 30-34 AG 2 23:18.1 0:29.9 4 1:04:48.7 0:36.3 1 39:21.7 2:08:34.7 2:08:34.7
3 John Horn 387 2 30-34 AG 6 25:45.8 0:27.3 2 1:01:49.6 0:30.6 4 40:40.7 2:09:14.0 2:09:14.0
4 Yaro Middaugh 421 1 35-39 AG 15 28:01.5 0:49.2 8 1:06:33.4 0:27.7 5 41:06.3 2:16:58.1 2:16:58.1
5 Brook Pace 429 1 F Top Fin AG 9 26:04.6 0:45.4 6 1:06:02.5 0:35.8 23 47:11.8 2:20:40.1 2:20:40.1
6 David Gay 370 1 40-44 AG 30 30:11.0 0:53.8 5 1:05:07.9 0:51.8 12 44:06.7 2:21:11.2 2:21:11.2
7 James Cardoza 337 1 40-44 AG 13 27:15.5 0:54.9 20 1:09:48.1 0:46.3 8 42:40.5 2:21:25.3 2:21:25.3
8 Eric Drummond 351 2 35-39 AG 19 28:44.5 1:06.7 9 1:06:50.4 1:01.9 18 45:02.7 2:22:46.2 2:22:46.2
9 Juan Estrella 354 1 45-49 AG 39 31:30.2 1:05.4 7 1:06:17.8 0:56.6 16 44:28.5 2:24:18.5 2:24:18.5
10 Mark Szymanski 467 1 50-54 AG 14 27:57.1 0:28.5 13 1:07:52.6 0:33.1 29 48:04.6 2:24:55.9 2:24:55.9
11 Nick Gregory 375 1 25-29 AG 17 28:21.9 1:11.8 11 1:07:22.1 0:29.2 27 47:38.6 2:25:03.6 2:25:03.6
12 Adam Beamer 317 3 30-34 AG 37 30:48.2 1:10.1 16 1:08:50.8 1:05.9 13 44:12.6 2:26:07.6 2:26:07.6
13 Jason McClung 414 2 25-29 AG 38 31:03.9 0:52.6 19 1:09:48.1 0:55.9 9 43:38.9 2:26:19.4 2:26:19.4
14 Chris Marhefka 410 3 25-29 AG 32 30:14.3 0:33.1 23 1:10:53.5 0:48.2 15 44:28.1 2:26:57.2 2:26:57.2
15 Rebecca Thome Ledesma 472 1 30-34 AG 8 25:59.8 0:43.2 49 1:15:47.9 0:48.0 17 44:57.6 2:28:16.5 2:28:16.5
16 Peter Laskowski 400 2 45-49 AG 51 33:31.4 0:41.6 12 1:07:38.0 0:39.1 22 47:03.2 2:29:33.3 2:29:33.3
17 Christian Robitaille 441 3 45-49 AG 24 29:46.0 0:39.8 24 1:11:08.7 0:58.0 24 47:13.8 2:29:46.3 2:29:46.3
18 Christopher Bender 319 3 35-39 AG 45 32:34.2 1:40.2 31 1:13:07.9 1:02.7 6 41:35.8 2:30:00.8 2:30:00.8
19 Gabriel Martinez 411 1 MPL MPL 58 33:56.9 0:51.5 15 1:08:28.9 0:37.5 19 46:26.9 2:30:21.7 2:30:21.7
20 Robert Brockett 328 1 60-64 AG 55 33:47.8 0:49.5 10 1:07:00.8 1:12.3 32 48:20.7 2:31:11.1 2:31:11.1
21 Abigail Sargent 445 2 30-34 AG 50 33:27.5 0:57.2 38 1:13:59.4 1:03.6 7 41:44.2 2:31:11.9 2:31:11.9
22 Rob Coltman 343 2 40-44 AG 11 26:59.9 0:45.3 25 1:11:11.0 0:39.2 49 52:10.9 2:31:46.3 2:31:46.3
23 Michael McWaters 418 3 40-44 AG 18 28:29.2 0:35.1 14 1:08:28.7 0:47.3 55 54:12.8 2:32:33.1 2:32:33.1
24 Joy Murphy 426 1 35-39 AG 61 34:32.4 1:03.0 26 1:12:14.7 0:42.2 14 44:21.4 2:32:53.7 2:32:53.7
25 Alana Shawah 494 1 25-29 AG 5 24:23.9 0:57.6 42 1:14:22.5 0:54.5 52 53:22.4 2:34:00.9 2:34:00.9
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Heidi Austin 313 3 30-34 AG 36 30:43.6 0:55.7 39 1:14:06.0 1:06.4 28 47:50.8 2:34:42.5 2:34:42.5
27 Tracey Kuhn 399 1 40-44 AG 73 35:55.2 1:20.7 55 1:16:45.0 0:52.8 3 40:37.8 2:35:31.5 2:35:31.5
28 Walter Arnold 312 2 60-64 AG 25 29:58.7 0:58.2 27 1:12:28.3 0:58.1 47 51:41.3 2:36:04.6 2:36:04.6
29 Jim Philip 430 4 45-49 AG 43 32:01.9 2:13.0 30 1:13:03.7 0:49.7 30 48:18.9 2:36:27.2 2:36:27.2
30 Steve Sharpe 455 5 45-49 AG 40 31:32.2 0:59.7 33 1:13:23.4 0:52.9 39 50:23.4 2:37:11.6 2:37:11.6
31 Nicholas Hidalgo 382 4 25-29 AG 42 31:53.3 0:58.7 43 1:14:39.0 1:18.4 34 48:35.1 2:37:24.5 2:37:24.5
32 Erik Smith 460 2 50-54 AG 63 34:44.2 0:36.3 22 1:10:29.8 0:42.0 46 51:30.0 2:38:02.3 2:38:02.3
33 Lydia Easterling 352 2 25-29 AG 85 37:23.1 0:46.4 52 1:16:13.7 0:36.7 11 43:59.7 2:38:59.6 2:38:59.6
34 Diana Twiggs 479 1 40-44 AG 47 33:02.6 1:16.7 56 1:17:07.2 0:45.1 26 47:18.1 2:39:29.7 2:39:29.7
35 John McGovern 417 4 35-39 AG 105 39:24.1 1:40.2 41 1:14:21.2 0:52.5 10 43:48.4 2:40:06.4 2:40:06.4
36 Kayce Zemina 492 4 30-34 AG 7 25:49.1 1:09.4 65 1:18:26.2 1:04.8 54 53:49.8 2:40:19.3 2:40:19.3
37 Whitney Waldsmith 484 3 25-29 AG 56 33:54.2 1:11.1 70 1:18:56.5 0:50.3 20 46:34.0 2:41:26.1 2:41:26.1
38 Shane Holt 386 5 35-39 AG 22 29:04.3 0:32.2 48 1:15:43.9 1:04.6 59 55:02.4 2:41:27.4 2:41:27.4
39 Zachary Radke 435 5 25-29 AG 66 34:56.3 0:44.3 36 1:13:52.4 1:16.0 41 50:49.3 2:41:38.3 2:41:38.3
40 Tom Coates 341 3 60-64 AG 29 30:10.3 1:35.5 18 1:09:18.3 1:04.2 90 1:00:36.4 2:42:44.7 2:42:44.7
41 Dzmitry Frytsin 363 6 25-29 AG 57 33:56.5 1:30.7 51 1:16:13.0 0:45.0 42 51:00.1 2:43:25.3 2:43:25.3
42 Preston Jones 392 7 25-29 AG 27 30:08.5 1:51.7 85 1:20:40.9 0:25.7 40 50:30.0 2:43:36.8 2:43:36.8
43 Scott Thomas 471 4 40-44 AG 52 33:32.8 1:54.5 58 1:17:15.1 1:42.2 36 49:56.1 2:44:20.7 2:44:20.7
44 Kelly Shaer 452 5 30-34 AG 100 39:04.2 0:50.6 46 1:15:33.0 0:47.0 31 48:19.9 2:44:34.7 2:44:34.7
45 John Maloney 409 2 MPL MPL 10 26:23.7 1:36.1 69 1:18:54.5 2:02.4 67 56:41.9 2:45:38.6 2:45:38.6
46 Sam Frederick 361 5 40-44 AG 110 39:44.9 1:01.2 29 1:12:51.4 1:12.1 45 51:15.9 2:46:05.5 2:46:05.5
47 Patrice Harvey 379 6 40-44 AG 46 32:58.0 1:21.7 64 1:18:24.8 0:58.5 51 52:29.9 2:46:12.9 2:46:12.9
48 Chris Schraer 447 6 45-49 AG 80 36:23.7 1:11.3 34 1:13:46.4 0:50.6 57 54:44.1 2:46:56.1 2:46:56.1
49 Tamora Thompson 473 1 50-54 AG 60 34:27.8 1:04.4 37 1:13:57.3 0:54.1 71 57:24.1 2:47:47.7 2:47:47.7
50 Lisa Broadfield 329 1 MPL MPL 4 23:59.6 1:30.0 59 1:17:56.8 1:04.5 106 1:03:20.2 2:47:51.1 2:47:51.1
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Sean McGill 416 7 40-44 AG 23 29:22.4 1:19.5 17 1:09:12.6 1:27.1 119 1:06:53.3 2:48:14.9 2:48:14.9
52 Chris Twiggs 478 8 40-44 AG 70 35:24.6 0:48.1 40 1:14:11.8 0:46.8 69 57:03.7 2:48:15.0 2:48:15.0
53 Michael Raiman 436 8 25-29 AG 21 28:54.5   62 1:18:16.9 0:46.7 95 1:01:00.8 2:48:28.4 2:48:28.4
54 Steve Blanda 324 3 50-54 AG 84 37:20.3 0:47.4 68 1:18:42.2 0:37.8 43 51:06.9 2:48:34.6 2:48:34.6
55 Maria Aguayo 309 2 40-44 AG 83 36:53.5 2:19.7 90 1:22:06.5 1:19.0 21 47:01.5 2:49:40.2 2:49:40.2
56 Jaymie Brooks 331 2 MPL MPL 81 36:32.7 1:29.9 73 1:19:26.9 1:27.4 44 51:11.9 2:50:08.8 2:50:08.8
57 Christopher Haley 377 9 40-44 AG 96 38:37.5 1:54.6 60 1:18:13.3 1:06.0 37 50:20.8 2:50:12.2 2:50:12.2
58 Marcos Rosado 442 3 MPL MPL 48 33:17.9 0:52.1 54 1:16:19.1 0:49.7 81 59:07.6 2:50:26.4 2:50:26.4
59 John Cameron 336 10 40-44 AG 91 38:15.5 0:51.7 28 1:12:41.8 0:43.3 78 58:18.5 2:50:50.8 2:50:50.8
60 John Shaer 451 11 40-44 AG 65 34:53.1 1:32.7 35 1:13:46.8 0:56.4 96 1:01:12.1 2:52:21.1 2:52:21.1
61 Ortelio Bosch 326 7 45-49 AG 89 38:07.6 2:03.4 57 1:17:14.1 1:25.1 53 53:37.3 2:52:27.5 2:52:27.5
62 Joe Savard 446 8 45-49 AG 75 36:05.7 1:27.4 106 1:24:45.6 2:08.1 33 48:27.6 2:52:54.4 2:52:54.4
63 Jennifer Price 433 1 45-49 AG 103 39:13.3 1:14.9 50 1:16:02.7 0:45.6 63 55:39.5 2:52:56.0 2:52:56.0
64 Kristen Eckert 353 2 35-39 AG 33 30:24.4 1:06.7 88 1:22:04.1 1:10.0 79 58:25.1 2:53:10.3 2:53:10.3
65 Lesley Seaton 450 3 40-44 AG 35 30:37.5 1:17.5 104 1:24:32.7 1:36.4 60 55:18.8 2:53:22.9 2:53:22.9
66 Susie Demille 347 4 40-44 AG 97 38:48.7 1:24.4 78 1:20:00.6 1:04.3 50 52:13.6 2:53:31.6 2:53:31.6
67 Renee Liggero 405 2 45-49 AG 68 35:00.1 1:09.6 86 1:20:41.1 1:23.1 62 55:34.5 2:53:48.4 2:53:48.4
68 Steven Szymczak 468 12 40-44 AG 28 30:09.6 1:35.2 72 1:19:17.2 0:49.3 102 1:03:00.5 2:54:51.8 2:54:51.8
69 Patrick Doran 350 9 45-49 AG 113 40:17.2 1:06.3 45 1:15:19.7 1:12.3 70 57:12.6 2:55:08.1 2:55:08.1
70 Diana Bickel 321 5 40-44 AG 86 37:26.8 1:31.0 66 1:18:30.8 2:01.7 64 55:47.8 2:55:18.1 2:55:18.1
71 Brian Szallay 466 4 30-34 AG 34 30:28.4 1:34.4 92 1:22:41.4 0:33.6 89 1:00:20.3 2:55:38.1 2:55:38.1
72 Ryan Tiedeberg 474 1 Clydesdale CL 41 31:32.9 1:44.4 44 1:15:02.9 1:29.1 114 1:05:51.4 2:55:40.7 2:55:40.7
73 Amy Weeden 830 3 35-39 AG 111 39:51.3 2:03.7 98 1:23:32.7 1:22.7 38 50:22.3 2:57:12.7 2:57:12.7
74 Jay Blankenfeld 325 6 35-39 AG 67 34:58.1 0:45.1 67 1:18:31.7 1:00.8 99 1:01:59.2 2:57:14.9 2:57:14.9
75 Michael McWilliams 419 1 20-24 AG 20 28:52.4 1:02.4 74 1:19:32.0 0:56.1 120 1:07:04.1 2:57:27.0 2:57:27.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Melissa Kingston 398 4 35-39 AG 26 30:05.1 1:16.6 108 1:24:52.2 1:07.2 86 1:00:07.6 2:57:28.7 2:57:28.7
77 Kory Faulkner 356 4 MPL MPL 44 32:11.2 1:17.1 82 1:20:28.4 1:12.6 105 1:03:17.1 2:58:26.4 2:58:26.4
78 John Hudson 389 13 40-44 AG 69 35:15.6 1:50.8 109 1:24:55.0 1:09.5 66 56:10.0 2:59:20.9 2:59:20.9
79 Larry Stokes 463 5 MPL MPL 133 42:36.8 1:35.2 53 1:16:18.1 1:34.6 73 57:48.1 2:59:52.8 2:59:52.8
80 Christy Ford 358 5 35-39 AG 76 36:16.3 1:15.1 93 1:22:50.3 1:27.1 75 58:11.6 3:00:00.4 3:00:00.4
81 Robert Riker 440 7 35-39 AG 77 36:17.1 3:04.7 107 1:24:48.5 1:04.4 58 55:01.9 3:00:16.6 3:00:16.6
82 Ashley George 555 3 MPL MPL 79 36:20.3 1:25.0 89 1:22:05.7 1:56.4 80 59:00.1 3:00:47.5 3:00:47.5
83 Michael Mahoney 554 10 45-49 AG 31 30:12.2 2:21.9 118 1:26:35.8 1:44.5 87 1:00:13.6 3:01:08.0 3:01:08.0
84 Carolyn Snyder Menke 420 1 55-59 AG 92 38:16.5 1:19.4 81 1:20:18.2 1:20.0 91 1:00:37.1 3:01:51.2 3:01:51.2
85 Benjamin Lok 406 8 35-39 AG 59 34:21.5 1:13.6 75 1:19:39.7 0:44.3 116 1:05:58.8 3:01:57.9 3:01:57.9
86 Gary Davensport 345 11 45-49 AG 126 41:42.6 2:28.9 84 1:20:36.2 1:06.3 65 56:04.3 3:01:58.3 3:01:58.3
87 Aaron Fulgenzi 557 9 25-29 AG 129 42:10.5 0:54.9 32 1:13:14.7 1:42.0 110 1:04:28.3 3:02:30.4 3:02:30.4
88 Kate Davis 346 6 40-44 AG 54 33:46.6 2:19.0 134 1:31:29.6 1:19.3 56 54:41.6 3:03:36.1 3:03:36.1
89 Christine Jackson 390 3 45-49 AG 95 38:34.7 2:17.5 146 1:34:11.1 1:31.8 25 47:15.7 3:03:50.8 3:03:50.8
90 Jennifer Bryant 334 6 30-34 AG 49 33:23.7 0:30.4 110 1:25:10.1 0:59.4 109 1:04:11.8 3:04:15.4 3:04:15.4
91 Andrea Gardner 368 7 30-34 AG 78 36:19.0 2:01.7 95 1:23:00.3 2:13.3 94 1:00:48.7 3:04:23.0 3:04:23.0
92 Luciano Noir-Jones 427 9 35-39 AG 114 40:22.3 1:15.1 80 1:20:17.2 1:30.3 97 1:01:14.6 3:04:39.5 3:04:39.5
93 Susan Smith 461 7 40-44 AG 101 39:10.1 1:35.9 121 1:27:19.7 1:23.8 61 55:25.7 3:04:55.2 3:04:55.2
94 Eric Quirk 434 10 25-29 AG 72 35:35.4 2:15.3 123 1:27:42.4 1:49.9 74 57:56.3 3:05:19.3 3:05:19.3
95 Kevin Ruff 443 4 50-54 AG 151 48:10.8 2:27.8 21 1:10:20.9 2:29.0 103 1:03:05.3 3:06:33.8 3:06:33.8
96 Joshua Boyts 327 6 MPL MPL 134 42:59.9 1:27.1 79 1:20:11.3 0:55.0 98 1:01:52.8 3:07:26.1 3:07:26.1
97 James Stracke 464 14 40-44 AG 82 36:45.8 2:17.3 128 1:30:06.9 1:22.6 72 57:24.6 3:07:57.2 3:07:57.2
98 Michaez Williams 486 15 40-44 AG 106 39:39.6 2:00.8 91 1:22:27.7 1:47.5 101 1:02:34.1 3:08:29.7 3:08:29.7
99 Larry Veatch 482 4 60-64 AG 74 35:55.8 2:30.2 132 1:31:26.6 1:11.7 76 58:12.4 3:09:16.7 3:09:16.7
100 Jennifer Reith 439 1 Athena ath 107 39:39.9 1:58.9 87 1:21:13.1 2:03.6 111 1:04:32.8 3:09:28.3 3:09:28.3
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Donna Wissinger 490 2 55-59 AG 132 42:36.1 1:13.4 111 1:25:15.2 0:52.3 84 59:53.4 3:09:50.4 3:09:50.4
102 Albie MacDonald 407 10 35-39 AG 144 45:48.2 1:01.6 63 1:18:18.1 1:45.3 108 1:04:06.4 3:10:59.6 3:10:59.6
103 Brian Beckmann 318 7 MPL MPL 149 47:54.3 2:41.7 83 1:20:29.5 2:13.0 77 58:12.6 3:11:31.1 3:11:31.1
104 Andy Blalock 322 1 55-59 AG 140 45:08.5 2:59.1 116 1:25:26.4 1:22.2 68 56:53.4 3:11:49.6 3:11:49.6
105 Michael Sharp 453 16 40-44 AG 115 40:24.0 4:15.9 138 1:32:28.8 2:49.9 48 51:58.6 3:11:57.2 3:11:57.2
106 Ironmike Townsend 477 1 65-69 AG 141 45:11.4 2:37.6 77 1:19:48.0 1:55.3 104 1:03:15.6 3:12:47.9 3:12:47.9
107 Ramona Deveney 349 4 MPL MPL 125 41:42.3 1:32.8 102 1:24:10.2 1:30.5 107 1:03:57.1 3:12:52.9 3:12:52.9
108 William Hernandez 381 5 50-54 AG 116 40:28.8 2:10.7 100 1:23:55.0 1:49.3 112 1:04:36.0 3:12:59.8 3:12:59.8
109 William Nick Hurt 556 5 30-34 AG 119 41:06.7 3:09.5 97 1:23:09.5 1:30.0 113 1:04:43.4 3:13:39.1 3:13:39.1
110 John Mathis 413 6 50-54 AG 161 52:22.9 2:12.8 61 1:18:16.2 1:09.3 85 59:53.7 3:13:54.9 3:13:54.9
111 Caralyn Cain 335 8 30-34 AG 94 38:24.5 2:30.5 131 1:31:21.7 1:55.4 88 1:00:17.3 3:14:29.4 3:14:29.4
112 Cindy Holt 385 2 50-54 AG 102 39:10.7 2:25.6 136 1:32:17.1 1:14.8 83 59:51.7 3:14:59.9 3:14:59.9
113 Bryce Desy 348 17 40-44 AG 117 40:38.6 2:23.1 105 1:24:39.2 1:19.8 121 1:07:15.3 3:16:16.0 3:16:16.0
114 Melisa Sharpe 454 18 40-44 AG 162 52:36.8 2:30.8 125 1:28:16.0 3:10.5 35 49:47.1 3:16:21.2 3:16:21.2
115 Cliff Arn 311 2 55-59 AG 143 45:40.4 1:32.3 47 1:15:41.3 1:43.4 131 1:12:05.1 3:16:42.5 3:16:42.5
116 Michael Keilly 553 2 Clydesdale CL 123 41:24.8 2:23.4 101 1:23:56.4 1:14.7 124 1:07:55.6 3:16:54.9 3:16:54.9
117 Pam Sheppard 456 4 45-49 AG 71 35:34.9 1:48.0 117 1:26:24.8 1:44.9 134 1:12:26.8 3:17:59.4 3:17:59.4
118 Ashley Gee 371 5 MPL MPL 99 38:57.6 2:12.8 124 1:27:51.3 2:31.3 118 1:06:43.1 3:18:16.1 3:18:16.1
119 Josh Leinbach 402 11 35-39 AG 88 37:51.3 2:30.8 152 1:36:46.3 1:14.4 92 1:00:46.1 3:19:08.9 3:19:08.9
120 Robert Jesse Godfrey 493 12 45-49 AG 127 41:44.6 3:18.4 120 1:26:55.4 1:44.6 122 1:07:25.2 3:21:08.2 3:21:08.2
121 Bob Gailey 367 7 50-54 AG 128 41:48.3 1:39.9 71 1:19:15.1 1:12.1 140 1:17:40.6 3:21:36.0 3:21:36.0
122 Bradley Scott 448 1 15-19 AG 118 40:46.9 2:03.4 129 1:30:57.0 1:18.6 127 1:10:45.1 3:25:51.0 3:25:51.0
123 Wayne Taylor 470 5 60-64 AG 142 45:32.4 1:41.6 122 1:27:23.3 1:27.6 126 1:10:25.6 3:26:30.5 3:26:30.5
124 Stephen Miron 422 13 45-49 AG 87 37:35.0 1:38.9 112 1:25:16.8 1:54.2 144 1:20:46.7 3:27:11.6 3:27:11.6
125 Dennis Volpe 483 3 Clydesdale CL 154 49:01.4 2:00.9 113 1:25:23.6 1:28.2 125 1:10:03.5 3:27:57.6 3:27:57.6
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Mindy Morris 424 9 30-34 AG 108 39:41.5 1:20.0 96 1:23:08.0 1:36.3 146 1:22:27.0 3:28:12.8 3:28:12.8
127 Joanie Barrett 315 5 45-49 AG 146 46:37.9 5:22.3 141 1:32:41.2 2:45.3 93 1:00:48.2 3:28:14.9 3:28:14.9
128 Debra Varley 481 3 50-54 AG 137 43:48.4 2:04.2 156 1:41:25.5 1:40.4 82 59:51.6 3:28:50.1 3:28:50.1
129 Katherine Arn 552 1 20-24 AG 124 41:36.0 1:35.0 76 1:19:42.1 2:07.3 149 1:24:24.6 3:29:25.0 3:29:25.0
130 Angelo Juliano 395 8 50-54 AG 122 41:17.9 2:49.6 103 1:24:29.3 3:28.7 139 1:17:32.0 3:29:37.5 3:29:37.5
131 Amanda Lennox 403 2 Athena ath 139 44:48.6 2:02.6 147 1:35:44.1 2:41.6 115 1:05:58.8 3:31:15.7 3:31:15.7
132 Corey Goldsborough 374 6 MPL MPL 104 39:17.7 2:30.8 149 1:36:04.4 2:13.9 130 1:11:44.6 3:31:51.4 3:31:51.4
133 Bernie Berania 320 19 40-44 AG 152 48:28.0 2:01.1 139 1:32:32.6 2:59.5 117 1:06:04.8 3:32:06.0 3:32:06.0
134 Lauren Funderburk 365 4 25-29 AG 93 38:18.1 2:21.5 143 1:33:05.9 4:00.1 136 1:14:54.8 3:32:40.4 3:32:40.4
135 Eloise Gilbert 372 3 55-59 AG 158 50:58.5 4:30.7 115 1:25:26.2 2:36.9 129 1:11:28.5 3:35:00.8 3:35:00.8
136 Ralph Johnson 391 6 60-64 AG 156 49:51.2 1:48.3 137 1:32:24.1 1:18.7 128 1:11:10.4 3:36:32.7 3:36:32.7
137 Jeff Funderburk 364 3 55-59 AG 121 41:14.2 3:42.0 135 1:31:31.5 7:17.5 137 1:14:55.2 3:38:40.4 3:38:40.4
138 Mark Fraidenburg 360 9 50-54 AG 145 46:06.5 2:13.9 145 1:34:06.1 1:43.8 138 1:15:10.3 3:39:20.6 3:39:20.6
139 Robert Brashear 330 11 25-29 AG 160 51:13.6 2:05.0 94 1:22:58.2 1:22.4 145 1:21:53.9 3:39:33.1 3:39:33.1
140 Ashley Jorris 393 10 30-34 AG 150 48:00.9 3:48.5 140 1:32:36.2 3:02.8 132 1:12:12.3 3:39:40.7 3:39:40.7
141 Christina Justus 396 11 30-34 AG 90 38:10.4 1:54.0 148 1:35:45.0 0:58.9 148 1:23:21.2 3:40:09.5 3:40:09.5
142 Gloria Martinez 412 12 30-34 AG 147 47:29.5 1:54.3 133 1:31:29.4 1:51.0 143 1:20:31.5 3:43:15.7 3:43:15.7
143 Christine Sears 449 7 MPL MPL 135 43:17.7 2:23.4 162 1:53:47.8 2:05.9 100 1:02:30.0 3:44:04.8 3:44:04.8
144 Damon Jorris 394 12 35-39 AG 157 50:04.4 4:25.9 151 1:36:09.9 3:51.5 133 1:12:12.5 3:46:44.2 3:46:44.2
145 Tom Wilson 489 4 55-59 AG 130 42:13.7 3:52.8 144 1:33:11.5 2:58.9 151 1:24:48.8 3:47:05.7 3:47:05.7
146 Tamara Vanover 480 6 35-39 AG 98 38:54.3 2:23.0 157 1:41:32.5 1:53.3 147 1:22:30.8 3:47:13.9 3:47:13.9
147 Gary Reed 438 20 40-44 AG 164 1:01:12.0 3:07.5 127 1:29:38.3 0:34.6 135 1:13:57.5 3:48:29.9 3:48:29.9
148 Chris Wilson 488 4 Clydesdale CL 109 39:43.0 3:34.6 150 1:36:06.3 2:56.0 155 1:30:26.2 3:52:46.1 3:52:46.1
149 Chris Brower 332 5 Clydesdale CL 153 48:45.4 1:29.4 153 1:37:24.6 1:20.6 150 1:24:31.6 3:53:31.6 3:53:31.6
150 David Ray 437 10 50-54 AG 163 55:25.4 2:55.3 159 1:46:19.6 1:57.8 123 1:07:39.8 3:54:17.9 3:54:17.9
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Tina Maddox 408 3 Athena ath 148 47:50.2 1:48.1 154 1:37:51.1 1:26.4 153 1:26:14.2 3:55:10.0 3:55:10.0
152 Celia Garthwait 369 2 20-24 AG 62 34:35.4 2:31.3 160 1:48:18.5 0:39.3 154 1:29:36.3 3:55:40.8 3:55:40.8
153 Scott Beacham 316 11 50-54 AG 120 41:07.1 4:07.1 142 1:32:49.0 3:01.5 157 1:36:46.6 3:57:51.3 3:57:51.3
154 Heather Faver 357 8 40-44 AG 138 44:31.5 3:38.2 158 1:45:23.0 2:07.7 152 1:26:08.4 4:01:48.8 4:01:48.8
155 Dave Hotchkiss 388 7 60-64 AG 112 40:10.9 3:55.2 130 1:31:06.9 4:00.7 158 1:44:05.3 4:03:19.0 4:03:19.0
156 Marcia Funderburk 366 4 55-59 AG 131 42:18.9 2:12.6 163 2:00:13.5 1:12.6 142 1:19:20.9 4:05:18.5 4:05:18.5
157 Sharon Timpke 475 6 45-49 AG 165 1:08:50.8 2:40.8 155 1:40:00.4 1:33.2 141 1:19:00.8 4:12:06.0 4:12:06.0
158 Albert Fournier 359 8 60-64 AG 136 43:18.6 3:52.0 126 1:29:18.7 10:51.9 159 1:47:22.9 4:14:44.1 4:14:44.1
159 Angele Leinbach 401 7 35-39 AG 155 49:23.4 3:06.7 161 1:50:11.1 1:22.1 156 1:34:10.2 4:18:13.5 4:18:13.5
DNF Laura Cauley 340 Athena ath 53 33:39.1 1:27.5 164 2:04:20.3          
DNF Larry Conner 344 60-64 AG 159 51:09.5 2:23.8              
DQ Cynthia Hartman 378 DQ 35-39 AG 64 34:47.9 1:34.5 1 43:11.7 1:21.9 DQ 29:11.0 1:50:07.0 1:50:07.0
DQ Joe Amentt 310 DQ MPL MPL 1 11:33.7 2:31.1 99 1:23:34.1 1:49.5 DQ 51:03.9 2:30:32.3 2:30:32.3
DQ Michael Mullis 425 DQ 30-34 AG 12 27:14.8 2:54.6 114 1:25:23.8 1:22.2 DQ 1:00:57.8 2:57:53.2 2:57:53.2
DQ Melanie Noir-Jones 428 DQ 35-39 AG 16 28:21.8 1:23.4 119 1:26:39.4 1:32.9 DQ 1:07:45.9 3:05:43.4 3:05:43.4