2014 Hammerhead Olympic and Sprint Triathlon

HOT Sprint Overall Results

September 28, 2014


Results By DRC Sports
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Judson Walker 781 1 M Top Fin AG 5 12:44.2 0:35.0 3 33:35.5 0:34.9 8 20:44.9 1:08:14.5 1:08:14.5  
2 Troy Britts 790 1 0-14 AG 3 12:10.2 0:27.5 12 36:13.4 0:30.1 4 19:46.1 1:09:07.3 1:09:07.3  
3 Benjamin Fletcher 662 1 20-24 AG 20 16:03.5 0:37.8 5 33:35.9 0:36.5 1 18:52.7 1:09:46.4 1:09:46.4  
4 Daniel Canon 635 1 40-44 AG 6 13:53.3 0:32.1 7 34:22.2 0:49.7 6 20:20.1 1:09:57.4 1:09:57.4  
5 Greg Kazmierski 695 1 40-44 AG 9 14:35.8 0:45.3 9 34:38.2 0:41.6 10 21:23.4 1:12:04.3 1:12:04.3  
6 Scott Minert 792 1 45-49 AG 14 15:15.9 0:55.0 1 32:22.8 0:46.0 12 22:49.6 1:12:09.3 1:12:09.3  
7 Mark Travis 775 1 50-54 AG 8 14:27.0 0:56.6 8 34:29.9 0:52.5 11 21:32.4 1:12:18.4 1:12:18.4  
8 John Neubert 732 2 45-49 AG 39 17:18.7 0:41.2 6 33:40.7 0:42.5 5 20:02.1 1:12:25.2 1:12:25.2  
9 Cillian Martin 711 2 0-14 AG 2 11:07.0 0:44.8 21 38:03.5 0:47.5 15 22:59.7 1:13:42.5 1:13:42.5  
10 Darryl Tompkins 772 1 55-59 AG 7 13:55.8 1:03.5 2 33:27.4 1:08.3 42 25:33.4 1:15:08.4 1:15:08.4  
11 Katie Practer 789 1 F Top Fin AG 10 14:43.4 1:02.0 11 36:03.6 0:38.2 40 25:16.2 1:17:43.4 1:17:43.4  
12 Thomas Greene 674 1 25-29 AG 22 16:12.4 1:42.8 13 36:20.2 1:09.1 17 23:21.3 1:18:45.8 1:18:45.8  
13 Cindy Tompkins 771 1 50-54 AG 69 19:04.8 1:17.5 4 33:35.8 0:53.4 23 23:58.7 1:18:50.2 1:18:50.2  
14 Patrick Courson 644 3 45-49 AG 25 16:23.6 0:57.2 15 36:28.2 0:25.5 36 24:53.6 1:19:08.1 1:19:08.1  
15 Daniel Rodriguez 744 1 Novice NOV 63 18:47.1 2:04.8 23 38:18.9 0:31.6 2 19:31.4 1:19:13.8 1:19:13.8  
16 Jim Leary 704 1 60-64 AG 43 17:36.2 0:59.8 10 35:26.8 0:42.6 33 24:50.5 1:19:35.9 1:19:35.9  
17 Terry Skeens 762 1 30-34 AG 26 16:31.1 0:54.6 14 36:27.1 0:36.5 39 25:15.5 1:19:44.8 1:19:44.8  
18 Jennifer Canon 636 1 35-39 AG 23 16:20.4 0:50.5 16 37:12.8 0:48.4 35 24:51.2 1:20:03.3 1:20:03.3  
19 Mark Murphy 728 2 25-29 AG 12 15:05.1 1:15.6 34 40:27.4 0:54.7 18 23:33.7 1:21:16.5 1:21:16.5  
20 Glenn Howell 680 1 35-39 AG 59 18:29.4 1:42.6 30 39:48.7 0:52.4 7 20:43.9 1:21:37.0 1:21:37.0  
21 Dalton Cowap 646 2 55-59 AG 45 17:41.3 1:48.6 17 37:21.8 0:52.4 31 24:37.2 1:22:21.3 1:22:21.3  
22 Kelley Kunz 702 1 45-49 AG 28 16:39.9 1:16.8 28 39:28.5 1:05.0 22 23:58.2 1:22:28.4 1:22:28.4  
23 Sarah Wittman 785 1 Novice NOV 79 20:02.2 2:04.3 37 40:42.9 0:32.3 3 19:45.8 1:23:07.5 1:23:07.5  
24 Michael French 667 3 55-59 AG 32 16:58.2 0:40.0 43 41:02.8 0:46.0 32 24:40.2 1:24:07.2 1:24:07.2  
25 Taner Mesec 721 2 30-34 AG 60 18:33.7 2:12.1 42 40:57.8 1:15.6 9 21:22.5 1:24:21.7 1:24:21.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Megan Woods 786 1 40-44 AG 82 20:14.9 0:50.1 31 39:51.2 0:42.0 14 22:55.7 1:24:33.9 1:24:33.9  
27 Erica Nagy 731 1 25-29 AG 40 17:26.7 1:24.2 50 41:41.2 1:09.2 26 24:10.3 1:25:51.6 1:25:51.6  
28 Jason Binder 620 2 Novice NOV 4 12:41.4 1:57.7 96 46:23.6 0:32.7 29 24:24.6 1:26:00.0 1:26:00.0  
29 Phil Hagan 676 1 M/P/L MPL 78 19:54.6 1:40.4 25 39:16.1 1:02.1 28 24:16.4 1:26:09.6 1:26:09.6  
30 Summer Robinson 742 1 15-19 AG 13 15:10.1 0:54.0 53 42:05.4 0:42.7 55 27:19.2 1:26:11.4 1:26:11.4  
31 Sally Hendricks 679 2 Novice NOV 55 18:23.1 1:59.3 38 40:48.0 1:13.3 25 24:06.7 1:26:30.4 1:26:30.4  
32 Sara Coggin 641 1 30-34 AG 68 19:02.8 1:55.0 40 40:53.4 0:45.2 27 24:10.7 1:26:47.1 1:26:47.1  
33 Robert Dews 655 2 M/P/L MPL 34 17:08.9 1:57.0 60 43:04.2 0:53.2 20 23:44.8 1:26:48.1 1:26:48.1  
34 Tyler Jarvis 685 3 25-29 AG 83 20:24.9 1:33.4 35 40:29.6 1:30.4 16 23:08.4 1:27:06.7 1:27:06.7  
35 Scott Perry 736 2 40-44 AG 38 17:14.3 1:12.6 19 37:48.4 0:39.2 71 28:22.6 1:27:17.1 1:27:17.1 2:00
36 WildThangs 602 1 Mixed 0-99 REL 48 17:58.4 0:41.7 51 41:57.6 0:26.5 47 26:25.5 1:27:29.7 1:27:29.7  
37 Lee Odell 734 3 M/P/L MPL 21 16:10.7 2:13.0 54 42:09.9 2:09.1 34 24:50.9 1:27:33.6 1:27:33.6  
38 Sherry Tornwall 774 1 55-59 AG 18 15:52.3 1:29.4 64 43:15.0 0:39.4 52 26:54.2 1:28:10.3 1:28:10.3  
39 Luis Jimenez 686 3 40-44 AG 72 19:37.9 1:54.3 18 37:41.4 1:00.5 68 28:01.3 1:28:15.4 1:28:15.4  
40 Gina Blevins 624 2 35-39 AG 70 19:18.5 1:19.7 36 40:35.0 0:50.0 46 26:13.2 1:28:16.4 1:28:16.4  
41 George Gieger 670 4 55-59 AG 113 22:53.3 0:52.6 26 39:18.4 1:31.7 21 23:49.9 1:28:25.9 1:28:25.9  
42 Randy Cygan 649 2 35-39 AG 35 17:10.0 1:10.6 33 40:27.0 1:51.1 66 28:00.0 1:28:38.7 1:28:38.7  
43 Jimmy Flanagan 660 4 45-49 AG 65 18:57.0 1:49.6 52 41:58.9 0:46.7 43 25:41.3 1:29:13.5 1:29:13.5  
44 Ares Cruz 648 5 45-49 AG 138 26:16.2 1:04.5 20 38:01.5 1:06.9 13 22:52.1 1:29:21.2 1:29:21.2  
45 Calli Fletcher 663 1 20-24 AG 16 15:25.7 1:24.0 69 43:41.3 1:16.4 62 27:50.9 1:29:38.3 1:29:38.3  
46 Wright Tonya 793 1 M/P/L MPL 51 18:02.0 1:48.9 46 41:22.3 0:53.3 60 27:42.2 1:29:48.7 1:29:48.7  
47 William Abelon 308 4 40-44 AG 84 20:28.8 1:34.6 24 38:46.6 1:08.3 63 27:52.9 1:29:51.2 1:29:51.2  
48 Aaron Shoemaker 760 3 35-39 AG 77 19:50.5 2:28.8 56 42:11.4 0:56.5 30 24:34.7 1:30:01.9 1:30:01.9  
49 Suzanne Story 768 3 Novice NOV 19 15:53.0 3:23.5 73 44:04.2 0:51.0 53 26:56.7 1:31:08.4 1:31:08.4  
50 Brad Tornwall 773 5 55-59 AG 50 18:00.6 1:27.8 58 42:21.3 0:32.7 76 28:48.0 1:31:10.4 1:31:10.4  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Michael McFarland 717 3 Novice NOV 75 19:42.3 2:02.1 45 41:06.9 1:29.8 54 27:06.8 1:31:27.9 1:31:27.9  
52 Geneva McFall 716 2 20-24 AG 30 16:51.0 0:48.4 63 43:14.0 1:03.0 79 29:39.4 1:31:35.8 1:31:35.8  
53 Rusty Russ 745 4 M/P/L MPL 46 17:41.7 1:26.0 82 44:41.7 0:32.3 58 27:26.7 1:31:48.4 1:31:48.4  
54 Micheal Boyd 629 5 40-44 AG 31 16:53.9 0:40.7 47 41:33.5 0:57.6 103 31:52.8 1:31:58.5 1:31:58.5  
55 Jaclyn Garris 669 2 25-29 AG 85 20:30.9 0:55.8 32 40:21.8 0:48.2 78 29:24.1 1:32:00.8 1:32:00.8  
56 Naveed Kadkhodaie 690 4 Novice NOV 96 21:32.7 2:00.4 68 43:26.5 1:04.3 24 24:01.4 1:32:05.3 1:32:05.3  
57 Andrea Dean 654 3 35-39 AG 11 14:55.3 1:41.2 101 47:07.1 0:42.5 61 27:49.2 1:32:15.3 1:32:15.3  
58 Janiece Gilbert 671 4 35-39 AG 93 21:17.2 1:33.6 29 39:47.9 1:13.3 74 28:40.5 1:32:32.5 1:32:32.5  
59 Tim Simpson 761 6 55-59 AG 37 17:11.7 2:03.3 61 43:07.7 1:26.1 75 28:44.2 1:32:33.0 1:32:33.0  
60 Susanna Callender 633 2 30-34 AG 44 17:37.5 1:29.1 84 45:11.8 0:57.9 56 27:20.1 1:32:36.4 1:32:36.4  
61 Chuck Schwanger 756 2 50-54 AG 58 18:28.6 1:13.5 44 41:02.9 1:02.2 93 30:56.9 1:32:44.1 1:32:44.1  
62 Margaret Altes 609 3 25-29 AG 104 22:15.7 1:56.1 41 40:54.4 1:01.1 49 26:37.7 1:32:45.0 1:32:45.0  
63 Kaci Adams 608 2 45-49 AG 41 17:27.4 1:24.5 76 44:22.8 0:30.9 87 30:24.9 1:34:10.5 1:34:10.5  
64 Ashley Scott 758 4 25-29 AG 74 19:41.1 2:06.1 87 45:15.3 0:57.7 51 26:53.4 1:34:53.6 1:34:53.6  
65 James Kirvin 699 6 40-44 AG 71 19:36.3 2:31.5 55 42:10.1 1:19.2 80 29:46.0 1:35:23.1 1:35:23.1  
66 Mikel Smith 764 6 45-49 AG 29 16:47.4 4:07.2 62 43:12.7 1:12.3 83 30:09.7 1:35:29.3 1:35:29.3  
67 Susan Schultz 755 1 50-54 AG 52 18:07.1 2:24.3 78 44:28.9 2:41.3 69 28:11.3 1:35:52.9 1:35:52.9  
68 Beth Masters 714 3 45-49 AG 33 17:04.1 1:49.9 83 45:03.0 1:24.4 91 30:42.9 1:36:04.3 1:36:04.3  
69 Ken Malek 709 7 45-49 AG 101 21:59.8 1:39.9 39 40:50.1 0:48.6 96 31:08.3 1:36:26.7 1:36:26.7  
70 Kimberly Pierce 738 2 40-44 AG 103 22:06.9 1:46.3 94 46:17.3 1:11.4 45 26:11.3 1:37:33.2 1:37:33.2  
71 Dave Rodgers 743 3 50-54 AG 112 22:52.0 2:27.3 89 45:48.6 1:29.8 37 25:06.7 1:37:44.4 1:37:44.4  
72 Russell Ausley 611 8 45-49 AG 24 16:23.1 3:53.1 106 47:17.0 2:22.5 64 27:59.0 1:37:54.7 1:37:54.7  
73 Peter Hudson 681 3 0-14 AG 57 18:27.9 2:57.8 109 47:49.7 0:37.1 72 28:24.3 1:38:16.8 1:38:16.8  
74 Chris Jolley 688 9 45-49 AG 47 17:57.7 2:34.9 79 44:31.2 1:50.6 101 31:29.6 1:38:24.0 1:38:24.0  
75 Frances Ausley 610 4 Novice NOV 36 17:10.3 3:08.1 138 51:31.4 0:49.5 44 26:00.6 1:38:39.9 1:38:39.9  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Alan Keith Biggs 619 2 60-64 AG 54 18:22.5 1:52.3 75 44:22.1 1:24.6 108 32:55.3 1:38:56.8 1:38:56.8  
77 Shawn Payne 735 4 35-39 AG 143 26:54.0 1:26.9 80 44:31.9 0:45.2 41 25:20.4 1:38:58.4 1:38:58.4  
78 Magen Burkhardt 631 3 20-24 AG 17 15:29.9 1:59.3 111 48:01.4 0:56.0 105 32:34.4 1:39:01.0 1:39:01.0  
79 Sherry Borsos 627 4 20-24 AG 49 17:58.9 1:26.5 99 46:53.4 1:19.8 98 31:25.1 1:39:03.7 1:39:03.7  
80 Brittany Snyder 765 5 20-24 AG 98 21:37.9 2:02.1 102 47:08.9 1:36.2 50 26:45.7 1:39:10.8 1:39:10.8  
81 Bill Ryals 747 1 75-79 AG 102 22:00.3 1:50.9 65 43:17.1 1:43.0 100 31:27.7 1:40:19.0 1:40:19.0  
82 Kathleen Hayden 677 3 40-44 AG 42 17:29.4 1:41.5 95 46:18.4 1:15.6 117 33:39.2 1:40:24.1 1:40:24.1  
83 Duane Clark 639 10 45-49 AG 73 19:39.0 0:45.2 77 44:26.2 1:14.1 122 34:25.8 1:40:30.3 1:40:30.3  
84 Chris Bleau 623 4 50-54 AG 15 15:20.3 2:16.3 90 45:53.5 1:01.1 132 36:41.5 1:41:12.7 1:41:12.7  
85 Andrea Kohn 700 2 55-59 AG 121 24:34.0 1:57.0 57 42:15.8 1:35.6 94 30:57.2 1:41:19.6 1:41:19.6  
86 Sheila Oconnor 733 3 55-59 AG 140 26:42.5 2:11.7 97 46:39.5 0:38.5 38 25:14.4 1:41:26.6 1:41:26.6  
87 Deanna Smith 763 4 45-49 AG 67 19:01.3 2:05.8 122 49:10.5 0:42.7 90 30:38.6 1:41:38.9 1:41:38.9  
88 Elisa Lutz 706 1 Athena Ath 76 19:43.1 2:50.1 81 44:37.5 1:04.3 116 33:37.8 1:41:52.8 1:41:52.8  
89 Leslie Ramshaw 739 5 45-49 AG 80 20:03.8 2:39.8 131 50:43.5 1:03.5 67 28:00.2 1:42:30.8 1:42:30.8  
90 Keith Johnson 687 1 70-74 AG 120 23:55.8 1:24.6 49 41:38.4 1:21.3 123 34:34.6 1:42:54.7 1:42:54.7  
91 Michael Dybala 659 5 35-39 AG 125 24:52.4 3:26.3 91 46:05.5 1:08.3 57 27:26.5 1:42:59.0 1:42:59.0  
92 Jennifer MacDonald 707 5 Novice NOV 97 21:37.9 1:40.5 112 48:13.5 1:28.4 84 30:10.9 1:43:11.2 1:43:11.2  
93 Shawn Leary 705 1 Clydesdale Cly 105 22:15.8 2:29.5 103 47:12.2 1:15.0 89 30:38.5 1:43:51.0 1:43:51.0  
94 Tom Trotta 776 3 60-64 AG 111 22:50.1 3:48.0 88 45:22.7 1:22.3 88 30:31.1 1:43:54.2 1:43:54.2  
95 Carla Clark 638 6 Novice NOV 62 18:45.1 3:04.8 132 50:48.9 2:07.2 81 30:06.3 1:44:52.3 1:44:52.3  
96 Erick McMahill 719 7 40-44 AG 64 18:48.4 1:52.7 117 48:39.2 1:03.0 124 34:38.4 1:45:01.7 1:45:01.7  
97 Brian Freeman 666 5 Novice NOV 53 18:18.0 2:06.9 127 50:25.5 1:09.3 112 33:17.7 1:45:17.4 1:45:17.4  
98 Jason Beutel 618 6 35-39 AG 118 23:50.0 2:02.2 74 44:11.9 1:47.2 115 33:28.3 1:45:19.6 1:45:19.6  
99 Kim Kazimour 694 4 55-59 AG 99 21:44.3 1:44.3 120 48:59.1 1:48.2 99 31:27.4 1:45:43.3 1:45:43.3  
100 Daniel Schultz 754 5 M/P/L MPL 119 23:51.6 2:08.5 110 47:51.6 1:06.9 92 30:46.1 1:45:44.7 1:45:44.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Jeanine Jacques 684 2 50-54 AG 116 23:16.9 1:52.5 118 48:39.9 0:53.2 102 31:37.1 1:46:19.6 1:46:19.6  
102 Alana Conley 643 3 50-54 AG 66 18:58.3 1:37.9 67 43:24.7 1:15.8 147 41:03.3 1:46:20.0 1:46:20.0  
103 Corrina Kelch 696 5 35-39 AG 145 27:00.2 1:52.0 116 48:26.5 0:51.6 73 28:26.5 1:46:36.8 1:46:36.8  
104 Krissy Michaels 722 6 35-39 AG 90 21:01.7 2:03.0 72 43:56.1 2:19.9 133 37:18.5 1:46:39.2 1:46:39.2  
105 Ruthann Strebler 769 1 60-64 AG 123 24:41.0 1:41.7 115 48:25.5 1:09.7 95 31:06.4 1:47:04.3 1:47:04.3  
106 Angela Booth 625 4 40-44 AG 150 29:52.1 1:16.3 71 43:49.9 2:04.2 82 30:08.7 1:47:11.2 1:47:11.2  
107 Athena Russell 746 7 Novice NOV 92 21:05.5 3:09.6 86 45:13.5 1:12.6 131 36:38.8 1:47:20.0 1:47:20.0  
108 Lawrence Hunter 682 11 45-49 AG 117 23:23.4 1:59.5 59 42:59.2 1:57.0 134 37:19.3 1:47:38.4 1:47:38.4  
109 Robert Walker 782 12 45-49 AG 114 22:59.8 2:24.9 107 47:23.4 1:10.8 118 33:50.5 1:47:49.4 1:47:49.4  
110 Stephanie Griffith 675 2 60-64 AG 155 32:16.6 2:15.1 113 48:16.2 1:23.0 19 23:39.7 1:47:50.6 1:47:50.6  
111 Jeffrey Flanders 661 6 Novice NOV 94 21:29.0 2:55.7 141 51:50.9 1:37.7 85 30:14.8 1:48:08.1 1:48:08.1  
112 Alec Berrier 616 7 Novice NOV 139 26:29.9 2:08.8 136 51:23.7 0:41.4 59 27:32.3 1:48:16.1 1:48:16.1  
113 Valerie Hayes 678 6 45-49 AG 95 21:29.6 2:00.5 134 50:58.2 0:53.1 111 33:17.0 1:48:38.4 1:48:38.4  
114 Patrick Bizub 621 5 50-54 AG 144 26:57.6 3:10.8 27 39:28.0 1:37.6 135 37:38.0 1:48:52.0 1:48:52.0  
115 Terence Youngblood 787 2 Clydesdale Cly 56 18:23.2 0:50.0 104 47:12.9 1:32.7 146 40:54.4 1:48:53.2 1:48:53.2  
116 Victoria Davenport 651 7 45-49 AG 133 25:31.1 2:14.0 137 51:30.6 1:36.9 70 28:17.1 1:49:09.7 1:49:09.7  
117 Kristen Schwanger 757 6 20-24 AG 61 18:39.9 2:08.4 135 51:00.7 1:29.2 128 35:56.8 1:49:15.0 1:49:15.0  
118 Bryan Wagner 780 3 30-34 AG 106 22:20.1 2:38.0 121 49:08.1 1:13.8 121 34:19.4 1:49:39.4 1:49:39.4  
119 Eddie Gilley 672 3 Clydesdale Cly 89 20:49.2 2:18.6 70 43:47.4 2:18.2 145 40:54.1 1:50:07.5 1:50:07.5  
120 Tom Murphy 729 7 55-59 AG 156 33:47.2 3:14.0 48 41:37.0 2:09.7 77 29:23.2 1:50:11.1 1:50:11.1  
121 Douglas Davis 653 8 40-44 AG 153 30:27.9 2:35.0 66 43:17.6 0:38.7 114 33:26.4 1:50:25.6 1:50:25.6  
122 Jacob Saunders 750 6 M/P/L MPL 110 22:48.6 5:08.6 98 46:41.5 1:58.3 119 33:58.9 1:50:35.9 1:50:35.9  
123 James Berrier 617 8 Novice NOV 108 22:25.1 2:37.2 155 58:31.0 0:42.3 48 26:33.4 1:50:49.0 1:50:49.0  
124 Sarah Duran 658 8 Novice NOV 91 21:03.4 3:10.6 142 51:59.7 1:59.1 110 33:13.0 1:51:25.8 1:51:25.8  
125 April McHugh 718 9 Novice NOV 130 25:21.2 5:30.3 105 47:15.1 1:19.6 104 32:20.8 1:51:47.0 1:51:47.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Christhian Vera-Morales 779 4 25-29 AG 146 27:00.5 3:28.8 93 46:14.3 0:54.3 120 34:13.6 1:51:51.5 1:51:51.5  
127 Karen Kempler 697 5 55-59 AG 109 22:30.3 2:18.1 144 52:15.0 1:02.3 125 34:42.5 1:52:48.2 1:52:48.2  
128 Tammy Baranowski 614 10 Novice NOV 115 23:10.5 2:49.5 151 54:47.9 0:49.2 97 31:12.3 1:52:49.4 1:52:49.4  
129 Kathryn Murphy 727 3 60-64 AG 129 25:12.6 1:58.2 92 46:07.1 1:57.4 136 37:52.0 1:53:07.3 1:53:07.3  
130 Daniel Burkhardt, Sr. 632 9 Novice NOV 81 20:05.4 4:25.6 85 45:12.9 0:54.8 152 43:32.5 1:54:11.2 1:54:11.2  
131 Melissa McCrosky 715 11 Novice NOV 136 26:14.2 2:34.3 128 50:33.6 1:47.8 113 33:24.3 1:54:34.2 1:54:34.2  
132 Lisa Harmon 791 12 Novice NOV 148 27:38.8 1:49.0 140 51:49.1 0:37.9 107 32:47.8 1:54:42.6 1:54:42.6  
133 Kevin Brown 630 8 55-59 AG 86 20:35.0 1:26.9 139 51:43.6 2:30.1 140 38:40.2 1:54:55.8 1:54:55.8  
134 Melody Baeza 612 5 25-29 AG 107 22:21.3 1:55.4 152 54:51.3 0:47.6 129 36:09.3 1:56:04.9 1:56:04.9  
135 Marie Dubois 657 6 55-59 AG 126 25:02.0 3:01.4 130 50:43.4 2:17.5 126 35:34.5 1:56:38.8 1:56:38.8  
136 Maria Williams 784 8 45-49 AG 151 30:04.3 2:10.9 108 47:46.5 1:00.8 130 36:13.3 1:57:15.8 1:57:15.8  
137 Jaime Franzmathes 665 2 Athena Ath 134 25:35.1 2:16.2 126 50:24.3 0:42.4 141 38:45.0 1:57:43.0 1:57:43.0  
138 Crystal Saunders 749 13 Novice NOV 152 30:07.0 2:19.4 124 49:53.6 1:03.7 106 32:43.1 1:58:06.8 1:58:06.8 2:00
139 Ann Cowap 645 4 50-54 AG 87 20:35.1 2:10.0 143 52:00.9 1:29.3 149 42:25.1 1:58:40.4 1:58:40.4  
140 Ashleigh Baranowski 613 14 Novice NOV 135 25:54.0 3:12.6 153 56:22.6 0:46.5 109 32:58.4 1:59:14.1 1:59:14.1  
141 Thomas McVey 720 10 Novice NOV 124 24:50.2 4:12.0 145 53:11.7 1:39.7 127 35:44.0 1:59:37.6 1:59:37.6  
142 Charles Dickerson 656 7 35-39 AG 100 21:57.2 3:06.5 123 49:28.1 1:03.3 153 44:14.8 1:59:49.9 1:59:49.9  
143 Kristen Kallusch 693 15 Novice NOV 88 20:46.0 2:23.6 149 54:36.9 0:40.7 148 41:47.6 2:00:14.8 2:00:14.8  
144 Jeanne Schlesinger 751 16 Novice NOV 137 26:15.0 2:27.9 156 1:00:40.7 1:05.5 86 30:17.1 2:00:46.2 2:00:46.2  
145 Wendy Fowler Clevinger 664 17 Novice NOV 132 25:30.3 2:03.4 119 48:49.6 1:51.3 150 42:56.0 2:01:10.6 2:01:10.6  
146 Dustin Clevinger 640 11 Novice NOV 147 27:29.9 1:48.8 133 50:50.2 0:48.3 144 40:14.6 2:01:11.8 2:01:11.8  
147 Melissa Moser 726 18 Novice NOV 142 26:54.0 4:27.0 129 50:35.5 0:58.2 137 38:23.2 2:01:17.9 2:01:17.9  
148 Kenny Vera 778 12 Novice NOV 141 26:49.6 4:33.4 125 50:00.2 1:31.0 138 38:24.0 2:01:18.2 2:01:18.2  
149 John Kerr 698 13 Novice NOV 154 32:14.3 1:13.4 100 47:01.1 1:57.9 143 40:14.1 2:02:40.8 2:02:40.8  
150 Alonzo Manucy 710 4 60-64 AG 149 29:12.4 4:12.3 148 53:26.8 1:08.1 139 38:33.8 2:06:33.4 2:06:33.4  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Penelope Myers 730 19 Novice NOV 128 25:11.9 3:01.7 146 53:22.0 2:51.9 151 43:26.4 2:07:53.9 2:07:53.9  
152 Ben Cebrian 637 13 45-49 AG 158 37:19.6 2:19.3 114 48:18.7 1:38.6 142 39:05.7 2:08:41.9 2:08:41.9  
153 Nell Robinson 741 7 55-59 AG 127 25:05.0 3:44.1 147 53:25.8 3:11.5 154 45:57.4 2:11:23.8 2:11:23.8  
154 Dayna Rivera 740 20 Novice NOV 122 24:37.6 2:06.2 157 1:28:37.3 1:11.4 65 27:59.5 2:24:32.0 2:24:32.0  
155 Sherry Mahoney 708 4 60-64 AG 157 35:06.9 2:47.2 154 57:26.6 2:57.8 156 46:58.8 2:25:17.3 2:25:17.3  
156 Norma Minnick 723 21 Novice NOV 159 38:56.5 3:05.2 150 54:47.7 2:51.2 155 46:42.8 2:26:23.4 2:26:23.4  
DNF Andrea Sharp 759 40-44 AG 1 3:23.0 4:14.1 158 1:31:25.9 3:52.2          
DNF Jaime Morgan 725 Novice NOV 131 25:26.6                  
DQ Team Speed 601 DQ Mixed 0-99 REL 27 16:32.4 0:33.7 22 38:13.6 0:23.2 DQ 22:35.3 1:18:18.2 1:18:18.2