Jacksonville Olympic and Sprint Triathlon

Olympic Overall Results

June 21, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Drew Heideman 670 1 M OPEN AG 1 20:36.9 0:45.3 1 58:16.3 0:43.4 1 38:46.1 1:59:08.0 1:59:08.0  
2 Colin Abbey 607 2 M OPEN AG 2 21:25.9 0:49.2 7 1:01:26.5 0:40.3 4 40:03.8 2:04:25.7 2:04:25.7  
3 Bradley Kuper-Smith 695 3 M OPEN AG 5 23:03.0 0:53.4 3 59:33.9 0:56.5 11 43:10.4 2:07:37.2 2:07:37.2  
4 Robert Rankin 735 1 M 30-34 AG 8 23:12.8 0:54.3 9 1:02:11.9 1:00.9 5 40:38.7 2:07:58.6 2:07:58.6  
5 Brett Snyder 762 1 M MASTER AG 12 23:56.7 1:10.5 6 1:01:18.5 1:00.0 6 41:16.7 2:08:42.4 2:08:42.4  
6 Jerome Rothschild 740 1 M 45-49 AG 16 24:33.9 1:03.4 2 58:54.6 0:47.2 23 45:41.7 2:11:00.8 2:11:00.8  
7 Wladmir Kocerka 691 1 M 40-44 AG 10 23:39.5 1:12.6 16 1:04:14.8 1:05.6 7 41:23.8 2:11:36.3 2:11:36.3  
8 Seth Hooper 674 1 M 35-39 AG 35 27:47.1 0:54.8 4 1:00:02.6 1:02.1 21 45:23.0 2:15:09.6 2:15:09.6  
9 Isaac Ovalle 727 1 M 25-29 AG 19 25:20.0 0:46.3 30 1:06:26.0 0:51.1 8 41:54.2 2:15:17.6 2:15:17.6  
10 Christopher McCaffrey 706 2 M 25-29 AG 43 28:46.5 1:22.3 22 1:05:02.2 0:56.9 3 39:12.8 2:15:20.7 2:15:20.7  
11 Nick Gregory 662 3 M 25-29 AG 22 25:46.5 1:14.9 11 1:02:21.3 0:46.6 20 45:20.0 2:15:29.3 2:15:29.3  
12 Lauren Diaz 646 1 F OPEN AG 29 26:59.9 0:58.2 15 1:04:11.1 0:54.5 16 44:00.7 2:17:04.4 2:17:04.4  
13 Frank Fraunfelter 655 2 M 45-49 AG 17 24:38.3 0:50.3 13 1:03:20.8 0:53.8 36 47:42.9 2:17:26.1 2:17:26.1  
14 Charlie O'Brien 722 1 M 55-59 AG 4 22:59.1 0:55.4 19 1:04:43.1 0:58.1 39 47:56.9 2:17:32.6 2:17:32.6  
15 Richard Oberlin 721 2 M 35-39 AG 15 24:32.5 1:10.5 10 1:02:11.9 0:52.9 42 49:14.2 2:18:02.0 2:18:02.0  
16 Julia Worden 789 2 F OPEN AG 45 29:18.2 1:00.9 26 1:05:39.7 0:59.0 12 43:17.8 2:20:15.6 2:20:15.6  
17 John Intile 684 3 M 35-39 MPL 20 25:31.4 1:04.1 25 1:05:28.5 1:10.1 31 47:09.4 2:20:23.5 2:20:23.5  
18 Robert Huerbsch 678 2 M 30-34 AG 36 27:53.9 0:53.2 18 1:04:42.7 1:25.7 22 45:29.4 2:20:24.9 2:20:24.9  
19 Jonathan Rothwell 741 3 M 30-34 AG 33 27:17.0 2:06.5 17 1:04:25.5 1:05.5 15 43:54.6 2:20:49.1 2:20:49.1 2:00
20 Andrew Birchall 617 2 M 40-44 AG 59 30:43.6 1:18.0 29 1:06:04.4 1:15.2 9 41:59.2 2:21:20.4 2:21:20.4  
21 Craig Thedwall 771 4 M 30-34 MPL 24 26:08.6 1:49.8 28 1:05:59.6 1:39.7 24 45:44.9 2:21:22.6 2:21:22.6  
22 Colin Prinslo 732 4 M 25-29 AG 38 28:16.3 0:44.3 20 1:04:46.1 1:07.1 32 47:13.8 2:22:07.6 2:22:07.6  
23 Marnus Coetzee 634 5 M 30-34 AG 30 27:01.3 1:01.3 24 1:05:18.5 1:08.1 40 47:58.5 2:22:27.7 2:22:27.7  
24 Jeffrey Bowman 621 1 M 50-54 AG 32 27:06.4 1:05.5 5 1:01:08.5 0:58.0 58 52:22.7 2:22:41.1 2:22:41.1  
25 Joe Ventura 781 4 M 35-39 AG 61 30:54.2 0:37.3 14 1:03:35.3 0:38.6 34 47:21.5 2:23:06.9 2:23:06.9  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 David Yoder 792 5 M 35-39 AG 21 25:42.0 1:08.5 60 1:10:23.7 1:20.3 10 43:10.0 2:23:44.5 2:23:44.5 2:00
27 Jessica Lane 696 3 F OPEN AG 48 29:36.6 1:13.6 45 1:08:11.3 1:07.5 17 44:17.6 2:24:26.6 2:24:26.6  
28 Kevin Shepard 749 6 M 30-34 AG 41 28:38.8 1:32.3 39 1:07:24.5 1:23.9 25 45:51.6 2:24:51.1 2:24:51.1  
29 Andrew Hoag 673 6 M 35-39 AG 6 23:03.8 0:51.6 56 1:10:13.2 0:50.6 45 49:56.8 2:24:56.0 2:24:56.0  
30 Brandon Kambach 687 3 M 40-44 AG 81 32:35.0 1:21.1 21 1:04:56.1 1:08.9 19 45:06.7 2:25:07.8 2:25:07.8  
31 Jamie Harris 668 1 F 35-39 AG 23 26:06.9 1:08.7 38 1:07:23.4 1:07.6 44 49:22.1 2:25:08.7 2:25:08.7  
32 Eric Cannon 628 7 M 30-34 AG 27 26:48.0 1:00.3 79 1:12:38.8 0:59.4 13 43:47.6 2:25:14.1 2:25:14.1  
33 Bradley Odom 723 7 M 35-39 AG 14 24:22.8 0:59.2 8 1:01:42.1 1:13.4 82 57:32.5 2:25:50.0 2:25:50.0  
34 Gregory Umberger 778 2 M 55-59 AG 77 32:14.0 0:54.0 23 1:05:02.5 1:14.2 35 47:35.7 2:27:00.4 2:27:00.4  
35 Naomi Ventura 782 2 F 35-39 AG 72 32:04.1 1:03.6 34 1:06:56.6 1:12.6 27 46:19.6 2:27:36.5 2:27:36.5  
36 Dan Wilson 787 8 M 35-39 AG 60 30:53.0 1:30.8 37 1:07:15.0 1:05.3 29 47:01.6 2:27:45.7 2:27:45.7  
37 Vann Simmons 757 3 M 45-49 AG 25 26:32.9 1:08.7 27 1:05:43.6 2:14.7 56 52:13.2 2:27:53.1 2:27:53.1  
38 Jennifer Rubel 743 1 F 20-24 AG 26 26:44.8 1:36.1 112 1:19:48.9 0:46.6 2 38:59.1 2:27:55.5 2:27:55.5  
39 Peter Laskowski 698 4 M 45-49 AG 62 30:58.3 1:04.3 41 1:07:31.4 0:59.0 38 47:56.3 2:28:29.3 2:28:29.3  
40 Candace Dorn 647 1 F 30-34 AG 51 29:41.8 1:25.9 43 1:07:53.1 1:21.0 43 49:19.5 2:29:41.3 2:29:41.3  
41 Marie Vogler 783 2 F 30-34 AG 69 31:45.6 1:41.8 65 1:11:29.6 1:06.6 14 43:47.9 2:29:51.5 2:29:51.5  
42 Joy Murphy 716 3 F 35-39 AG 76 32:09.7 1:06.2 54 1:10:08.6 0:57.5 26 46:06.8 2:30:28.8 2:30:28.8  
43 Lisa Broadfield 623 4 F 35-39 AG 3 22:22.4 1:40.2 57 1:10:14.8 1:20.2 71 55:29.0 2:31:06.6 2:31:06.6  
44 Kevin Stevens 767 5 M 45-49 AG 97 33:25.6 1:32.9 42 1:07:38.4 1:33.5 28 47:00.1 2:31:10.5 2:31:10.5  
45 Chad McDonald 708 9 M 35-39 AG 119 36:26.5 0:56.1 12 1:02:23.6 1:07.3 46 50:21.0 2:31:14.5 2:31:14.5  
46 Leroy Shoesmith 752 10 M 35-39 AG 11 23:47.7 0:58.8 61 1:10:27.1 1:25.7 69 54:55.7 2:31:35.0 2:31:35.0  
47 Tracy Moon 714 1 F MASTER AG 39 28:32.7 1:21.1 51 1:09:14.1 1:43.0 48 50:54.6 2:31:45.5 2:31:45.5  
48 Lance Parker 728 8 M 30-34 AG 54 29:54.3 1:02.0 76 1:12:11.0 1:18.0 37 47:47.5 2:32:12.8 2:32:12.8  
49 Jay Peacock 730 2 M 50-54 AG 113 35:20.0 1:11.0 33 1:06:55.5 1:30.5 33 47:19.8 2:32:16.8 2:32:16.8  
50 Anna Champion 633 3 F 30-34 AG 42 28:39.7 1:42.5 31 1:06:31.2 2:00.2 64 53:57.7 2:32:51.3 2:32:51.3  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 David Demay 644 6 M 45-49 AG 63 31:00.5 2:25.1 32 1:06:55.1 1:14.9 52 51:16.4 2:32:52.0 2:32:52.0  
52 Michael Rozborski 742 5 M 25-29 AG 47 29:35.1 1:15.9 55 1:10:10.4 1:06.3 49 50:55.1 2:33:02.8 2:33:02.8  
53 Reinhold Gerbsch 658 3 M 50-54 AG 65 31:27.5 1:36.0 35 1:06:58.4 1:20.9 55 51:48.1 2:33:10.9 2:33:10.9  
54 Karma Edwards 648 5 F 35-39 AG 52 29:49.0 1:02.5 44 1:08:00.2 1:00.5 62 53:21.4 2:33:13.6 2:33:13.6  
55 Jeremy Kuder 694 1 M 15-19 AG 85 32:47.0 0:43.4 49 1:08:29.5 0:54.4 59 52:27.9 2:35:22.2 2:35:22.2  
56 Claire Cuda 640 1 F 25-29 AG 13 24:15.6 1:58.4 103 1:16:57.9 1:38.8 51 51:11.8 2:36:02.5 2:36:02.5  
57 Adam Specjal 765 9 M 30-34 AG 66 31:35.6 1:29.4 40 1:07:28.1 1:44.0 65 54:13.2 2:36:30.3 2:36:30.3  
58 Ann Bowman 620 1 F 45-49 AG 9 23:36.3 1:08.7 66 1:11:36.0 1:45.5 86 58:36.6 2:36:43.1 2:36:43.1  
59 Robert Ballou 612 4 M 50-54 AG 44 28:50.9 2:12.5 52 1:10:01.4 2:07.8 63 53:49.5 2:37:02.1 2:37:02.1  
60 Tom Jackson 686 7 M 45-49 AG 7 23:08.0 1:04.6 72 1:11:56.4 1:37.8 95 59:43.9 2:37:30.7 2:37:30.7  
61 Steve Blanda 618 5 M 50-54 AG 73 32:04.2 0:56.9 75 1:12:10.5 1:06.8 54 51:47.0 2:38:05.4 2:38:05.4  
62 Steven Riley 737 11 M 35-39 MPL 58 30:37.8 2:22.7 59 1:10:23.5 1:47.5 61 53:06.8 2:38:18.3 2:38:18.3  
63 Zachary MacDonald 703 2 M 15-19 AG 92 33:14.3 1:31.2 62 1:10:28.3 1:58.8 53 51:24.0 2:38:36.6 2:38:36.6  
64 Tabitha Oravetz 725 6 F 35-39 AG 50 29:40.6 1:16:35.0       68 54:43.5 2:39:39.6 2:39:39.6  
65 John Kendall 688 12 M 35-39 AG 40 28:38.0 1:56.8 81 1:12:52.4 1:25.1 75 56:35.4 2:41:27.7 2:41:27.7  
66 Jamila Allen 609 2 F 25-29 AG 104 34:29.0 1:01.6 94 1:14:49.0 0:57.6 47 50:38.4 2:41:55.6 2:41:55.6  
67 Sean McGill 709 4 M 40-44 AG 18 25:16.5 1:17.4 83 1:12:55.0 1:40.6 99 1:00:56.8 2:42:06.3 2:42:06.3  
68 Kelli Bynum 627 4 F 30-34 AG 100 33:50.9 1:33.0 88 1:13:55.1 1:57.5 50 50:55.1 2:42:11.6 2:42:11.6  
69 Kathleen Ridall 736 1 F 40-44 AG 55 30:04.8 1:13.4 64 1:11:12.8 1:36.8 84 58:15.2 2:42:23.0 2:42:23.0  
70 Katie Sawaya 746 5 F 30-34 AG 53 29:52.0 1:55.3 99 1:16:24.9 1:26.3 60 52:53.5 2:42:32.0 2:42:32.0  
71 Wren Humphrey 682 2 F 20-24 AG 49 29:40.5 1:09.1 87 1:13:53.7 1:07.6 77 56:49.2 2:42:40.1 2:42:40.1  
72 Robert Newell 719 10 M 30-34 AG 82 32:39.0 1:15.1 36 1:07:05.5 1:40.5 97 1:00:13.0 2:42:53.1 2:42:53.1  
73 Rob McKisick 712 8 M 45-49 AG 68 31:44.0 1:15.1 50 1:09:12.0 1:46.2 94 59:43.8 2:43:41.1 2:43:41.1  
74 Matt Corley 637 6 M 25-29 AG 78 32:16.5 1:12.8 71 1:11:50.1 1:21.6 79 57:02.0 2:43:43.0 2:43:43.0  
75 Douglas Soltis 764 1 M 60-64 AG 46 29:19.1 1:47.4 91 1:14:23.5 1:48.7 80 57:25.4 2:44:44.1 2:44:44.1  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Scott Kerns 689 5 M 40-44 MPL 86 32:49.3 1:30.9 48 1:08:24.5 2:08.7 98 1:00:21.9 2:45:15.3 2:45:15.3  
77 Larry Stokes 768 11 M 30-34 MPL 74 32:04.9 2:02.4 67 1:11:39.8 1:20.1 83 58:14.2 2:45:21.4 2:45:21.4  
78 Christina Groger 663 7 F 35-39 AG 71 31:57.6 1:33.1 73 1:12:03.2 1:13.7 90 58:52.5 2:45:40.1 2:45:40.1  
79 Lisa Hesse 672 6 F 30-34 MPL 34 27:43.9 1:54.9 80 1:12:44.4 1:44.9 100 1:01:48.0 2:45:56.1 2:45:56.1  
80 Michael Butler 626 6 M 50-54 AG 139 40:36.8 1:23.4 86 1:13:39.5 1:23.2 41 48:56.4 2:45:59.3 2:45:59.3  
81 Sayer Gunn 664 8 F 35-39 AG 103 34:27.8 2:22.2 105 1:17:03.5 1:23.2 57 52:19.7 2:47:36.4 2:47:36.4  
82 Christian Smith 759 9 M 45-49 MPL 109 34:52.0 1:45.2 63 1:11:06.4 1:50.4 85 58:35.1 2:48:09.1 2:48:09.1  
83 Susie Demille 645 2 F 40-44 AG 80 32:26.3 1:57.7 110 1:17:42.7 1:26.9 70 55:09.7 2:48:43.3 2:48:43.3  
84 Katie Bietenholz 616 7 F 30-34 AG 70 31:48.3 1:32.7 115 1:20:21.2 1:02.9 66 54:19.9 2:49:05.0 2:49:05.0  
85 Heather Maple 704 8 F 30-34 AG 31 27:01.8 2:22.7 122 1:21:41.0 1:54.7 74 56:20.5 2:49:20.7 2:49:20.7  
86 Andy Capner 630 12 M 30-34 AG 87 32:57.8 3:31.0 74 1:12:09.2 2:20.3 88 58:42.1 2:49:40.4 2:49:40.4  
87 Mary-Ann Benton 614 1 F 50-54 AG 75 32:06.7 1:10.6 98 1:15:47.5 1:23.6 91 59:12.3 2:49:40.7 2:49:40.7  
88 Jonathan Shiver 751 7 M 25-29 AG 102 34:07.2 1:00.8 109 1:17:36.0 1:29.3 73 56:11.2 2:50:24.5 2:50:24.5  
89 Gina Farrell 653 2 F 45-49 AG 110 34:57.6 1:50.7 90 1:14:12.5 1:21.2 92 59:24.6 2:51:46.6 2:51:46.6  
90 Gregory Ott 726 7 M 50-54 AG 37 27:54.8 1:27.7 78 1:12:18.0 1:51.1 122 1:08:18.8 2:51:50.4 2:51:50.4  
91 Chris Jack 685 13 M 30-34 AG 106 34:33.0 2:16.1 53 1:10:02.9 1:21.7 109 1:03:37.5 2:51:51.2 2:51:51.2  
92 Aaron Turke 776 13 M 35-39 MPL 133 38:39.4 3:07.8 121 1:21:27.7 1:44.7 30 47:02.6 2:52:02.2 2:52:02.2  
93 Wade Seagraves 747 10 M 45-49 AG 57 30:30.6 1:42.2 89 1:14:05.0 1:31.7 115 1:04:39.6 2:52:29.1 2:52:29.1  
94 Robert Garibaldi 656 6 M 40-44 AG 88 33:07.0 2:27.2 95 1:15:13.0 1:53.0 96 1:00:03.1 2:52:43.3 2:52:43.3  
95 Brian Conway 635 14 M 35-39 Cly 127 37:34.6 2:07.3 47 1:08:22.7 1:49.9 105 1:03:02.7 2:52:57.2 2:52:57.2  
96 Matt King 690 15 M 35-39 FT 93 33:14.7 3:01.2 117 1:20:43.0 1:26.8 67 54:33.3 2:52:59.0 2:52:59.0  
97 Bruce Humphrey 679 8 M 50-54 AG 95 33:20.6 2:02.0 84 1:12:59.0 1:59.0 108 1:03:31.4 2:53:52.0 2:53:52.0  
98 Melinda MacDonald 702 9 F 35-39 AG 116 35:51.3 1:14.1 92 1:14:25.8 1:12.8 103 1:02:17.2 2:55:01.2 2:55:01.2  
99 Scott Simmons 756 16 M 35-39 AG 89 33:12.7 2:35.2 85 1:13:22.1 2:00.3 116 1:04:46.5 2:55:56.8 2:55:56.8  
100 Tahir Edwards 649 14 M 30-34 AG 121 36:52.5 3:08.0 93 1:14:29.2 2:37.0 81 57:29.1 2:56:35.8 2:56:35.8 2:00
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Christine Utter 779 3 F 45-49 AG 105 34:30.6 1:37.6 97 1:15:40.6 1:58.1 111 1:03:56.0 2:57:42.9 2:57:42.9  
102 Ironmike Townsend 793 1 M 65-69 AG 131 38:03.2 2:27.9 70 1:11:49.1 1:48.9 112 1:03:57.5 2:58:06.6 2:58:06.6  
103 Wesley Carter 631 17 M 35-39 AG 56 30:25.0 2:02.0 46 1:08:14.4 0:59.9 131 1:16:31.7 2:58:13.0 2:58:13.0  
104 Luciano Noir-Jones 720 18 M 35-39 AG 96 33:25.0 1:53.4 77 1:12:17.1 2:03.7 123 1:09:46.4 2:59:25.6 2:59:25.6  
105 Shayla Spinner 766 4 F 45-49 AG 145 41:11.9 2:03.8 111 1:18:38.6 2:02.4 72 56:02.3 2:59:59.0 2:59:59.0  
106 Carolyn Peeples 731 10 F 35-39 AG 67 31:39.2 2:57.4 132 1:25:12.9 1:33.1 89 58:50.8 3:00:13.4 3:00:13.4  
107 Lokesh Sharma 748 11 M 45-49 AG 108 34:46.7 2:30.5 114 1:20:20.0 1:06.8 104 1:02:18.6 3:01:02.6 3:01:02.6  
108 Ashley George 657 9 F 30-34 MPL 101 34:03.0 2:11.8 104 1:17:00.8 1:36.5 119 1:06:11.9 3:01:04.0 3:01:04.0  
109 Loren Humphrey 680 3 F 20-24 AG 130 38:00.3 2:08.9 124 1:22:00.9 3:01.7 76 56:45.0 3:01:56.8 3:01:56.8  
110 Kurt Curley 643 12 M 45-49 FT 98 33:34.1 3:00.6 119 1:21:14.3 1:22.3 107 1:03:24.2 3:02:35.5 3:02:35.5  
111 Faith Fetzer 654 3 F 25-29 AG 99 33:47.3 1:21.2 125 1:22:03.2 2:17.9 106 1:03:12.4 3:02:42.0 3:02:42.0  
112 Ashley Cooper-Heath 636 10 F 30-34 PC 117 35:53.3 2:18.9 144 1:35:43.8 4:25.4 18 44:30.2 3:02:51.6 3:02:51.6  
113 Dawn Hannah 666 4 F 25-29 AG 91 33:13.3 2:43.3 138 1:28:43.1 2:15.6 78 56:53.7 3:03:49.0 3:03:49.0  
114 John Beveridge 615 8 M 25-29 AG 83 32:42.7 4:12.9 129 1:23:19.7 1:52.0 101 1:02:00.2 3:04:07.5 3:04:07.5  
115 Clement Allen 608 9 M 50-54 AG 146 41:45.8 1:01.4 100 1:16:24.9 1:24.1 110 1:03:47.9 3:04:24.1 3:04:24.1  
116 Tommy Sailors 745 10 M 50-54 AG 112 35:15.3 0:59.5 58 1:10:20.7 2:31.2 129 1:15:44.8 3:04:51.5 3:04:51.5  
117 Barbara Yergey 791 1 F 55-59 AG 94 33:16.1 1:27.6 130 1:23:58.7 2:04.8 113 1:04:13.4 3:05:00.6 3:05:00.6  
118 Heidi Thedwall 772 11 F 30-34 AG 122 36:52.8 3:03.5 131 1:24:29.9 2:18.4 87 58:38.7 3:05:23.3 3:05:23.3  
119 Larry Chalmers 632 7 M 40-44 Cly 111 35:03.4 1:59.8 116 1:20:33.7 1:37.2 120 1:06:34.3 3:05:48.4 3:05:48.4  
120 Tricia Rado 734 12 F 30-34 AG 28 26:48.1 2:17.7 126 1:22:04.7 1:48.1 126 1:13:27.8 3:06:26.4 3:06:26.4  
121 John Parrish 729 3 M 55-59 AG 142 41:06.0 4:01.5 82 1:12:53.6 2:49.5 118 1:05:52.4 3:06:43.0 3:06:43.0  
122 Judith Burdan 624 2 F 50-54 AG 115 35:37.8 2:01.5 134 1:25:48.0 1:35.6 102 1:02:06.2 3:07:09.1 3:07:09.1  
123 Christy Lax 699 11 F 35-39 AG 123 36:53.9 2:04.5 123 1:21:47.9 2:14.4 117 1:05:14.3 3:08:15.0 3:08:15.0  
124 Craig Helmstetter 795 9 M 25-29 AG 79 32:20.8 1:58.3 106 1:17:07.6 2:18.6 130 1:16:28.9 3:10:14.2 3:10:14.2  
125 Lucas Mather 705 19 M 35-39 AG 84 32:45.4 2:51.8 107 1:17:22.6 2:52.6 127 1:14:41.4 3:10:33.8 3:10:33.8  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Neil Snyder 763 2 M 65-69 AG 137 40:01.1 2:38.9 137 1:27:35.9 1:57.5 93 59:30.0 3:11:43.4 3:11:43.4  
127 Rob Cunningham 642 3 M 65-69 AG 149 46:11.5 2:59.4 108 1:17:25.7 1:31.5 114 1:04:18.1 3:12:26.2 3:12:26.2  
128 Jerry Tuck 774 15 M 30-34 AG 90 33:13.1 2:31.8 102 1:16:52.6 2:43.4 133 1:17:29.4 3:12:50.3 3:12:50.3  
129 Keith Tingle 773 8 M 40-44 AG 124 36:59.8 2:22.5 69 1:11:47.2 2:39.9 137 1:19:58.8 3:13:48.2 3:13:48.2  
130 Cliff Arn 611 4 M 55-59 AG 135 38:48.8 1:55.7 68 1:11:45.9 2:07.3 140 1:21:04.2 3:15:41.9 3:15:41.9  
131 Allan Quatro 733 13 M 45-49 MPL 118 36:25.9 2:36.8 96 1:15:32.1 2:28.8 136 1:19:27.4 3:16:31.0 3:16:31.0  
132 Susan Haag 665 5 F 45-49 AG 128 37:37.7 2:47.1 101 1:16:48.4 2:34.4 134 1:18:34.4 3:18:22.0 3:18:22.0  
133 Steve Goodwin 661 11 M 50-54 AG 126 37:26.6 1:48.7 128 1:22:06.7 1:05.6 132 1:16:53.3 3:19:20.9 3:19:20.9  
134 Jessica Smith 760 3 F 40-44 AG 125 37:06.4 3:00.6 142 1:30:13.1 2:54.7 121 1:07:40.4 3:20:55.2 3:20:55.2  
135 Abigail Showman 753 5 F 25-29 AG 143 41:09.1 1:12.0 141 1:30:03.2 1:28.0 124 1:12:43.1 3:26:35.4 3:26:35.4  
136 Christopher Wilson 786 10 M 25-29 AG 107 34:37.7 3:43.8 127 1:22:06.1 6:08.9 138 1:20:25.0 3:27:01.5 3:27:01.5  
137 Kevin Wagner 784 5 M 55-59 AG 141 40:58.5 1:50.2 118 1:20:49.4 2:14.2 141 1:21:35.1 3:27:27.4 3:27:27.4  
138 David Tucker 775 16 M 30-34 AG 132 38:22.6 3:00.7 120 1:21:27.2 2:02.4 142 1:22:51.5 3:27:44.4 3:27:44.4  
139 Eric Criss 639 14 M 45-49 AG 138 40:07.8 3:22.1 136 1:27:04.8 1:30.6 135 1:18:47.8 3:30:53.1 3:30:53.1  
140 Kristen Sizemore 758 4 F 20-24 AG 120 36:37.2 3:04.9 145 1:35:59.8 1:55.9 128 1:15:08.7 3:32:46.5 3:32:46.5  
141 Greg Beimourtrusting 613 17 M 30-34 AG 134 38:40.6 2:50.1 113 1:20:15.0 1:52.5 147 1:32:01.6 3:35:39.8 3:35:39.8  
142 Mason Bonner 619 18 M 30-34 AG 64 31:02.9 2:36.4 147 1:38:29.8 3:15.7 139 1:20:59.4 3:36:24.2 3:36:24.2  
143 Ronald Morrell 715 4 M 65-69 AG 114 35:34.0 3:36.4 135 1:26:06.1 3:36.6 144 1:28:25.8 3:37:18.9 3:37:18.9  
144 Amanda Lennox 700 13 F 30-34 AG 140 40:38.1 4:23.5 146 1:36:15.2 4:22.0 125 1:12:46.1 3:38:24.9 3:38:24.9  
145 Michael Tate 769 20 M 35-39 Cly 147 42:22.6 2:16.7 133 1:25:20.6 1:54.9 146 1:31:26.6 3:43:21.4 3:43:21.4  
146 Becky Harter 669 12 F 35-39 ath 144 41:09.8 1:25.1 139 1:28:44.9 2:19.3 145 1:29:42.3 3:43:21.4 3:43:21.4  
147 Tom Wilson 788 6 M 55-59 AG 136 39:05.6 5:50.7 143 1:34:22.3 2:01.9 143 1:24:30.0 3:45:50.5 3:45:50.5  
148 Dave Hotchkiss 676 2 M 60-64 AG 129 37:45.7 4:18.5 140 1:29:45.1 3:09.4 148 1:47:43.7 4:02:42.4 4:02:42.4  
149 Terrence Murray 717 7 M 55-59 Cly 148 45:11.5 3:11.1 148 1:47:38.1 2:48.2 149 1:55:28.1 4:34:17.0 4:34:17.0