Jacksonville Olympic and Sprint Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 21, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com


Olympic Age Group Men:
Olympic Age Group Women:
Age Group Sprint Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Age Group Sprint Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydesdale Men: 0-99
Fat Tire Men: 0-99
Fat Tire Women: 0-99
Military/PSO/LEO Men: 0-99
Military/PSO/LEO Women: 0-99
Novice Men: 0-99
Novice Women: 0-99

Age Group Sprint

Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 17 Lydia Easterling 175 27 1 7:59.2 1:05.0 1 43:10.7 0:42.5 1 19:42.8 1:12:40.2 1:12:40.2  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 23 Kathleen Kaye 229 56 1 8:17.1 1:03.9 1 42:20.5 1:15.9 1 21:47.8 1:14:45.2 1:14:45.2  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 87 Natalie Ruscello 386 21 1 7:57.4 1:28.9 1 51:02.4 1:14.3 1 24:07.7 1:25:50.7 1:25:50.7  
2 126 Carmen York 375 24 3 10:06.8 1:59.3 2 52:29.0 2:16.5 2 25:17.3 1:32:08.9 1:32:08.9  
3 130 Christine Lyles 247 23 2 8:53.3 1:20.7 3 52:50.4 1:00.6 3 29:19.1 1:33:24.1 1:33:24.1  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 30 Brittanie Stevens 329 27 1 7:52.6 1:20.7 1 42:10.9 0:59.9 1 23:29.3 1:15:53.4 1:15:53.4  
2 91 Amber Hoadley 214 26 6 8:39.8 1:57.3 2 46:32.1 1:44.0 3 27:30.9 1:26:24.1 1:26:24.1  
3 100 Danielle Harting 202 29 4 8:21.6 1:15.2 4 49:09.2 1:10.5 4 27:49.3 1:27:45.8 1:27:45.8  
4 109 Carolyn Tucker 351 28 9 9:47.4 2:01.5 3 48:34.0 1:31.9 5 27:52.0 1:29:46.8 1:29:46.8  
5 127 Lauren Funderburk 190 29 5 8:30.2 2:05.0 5 50:40.9 2:02.1 6 29:13.8 1:32:32.0 1:32:32.0  
6 153 Melyssa Allen 107 25 7 9:00.8 2:14.8 10 58:20.9 1:21.0 2 26:12.4 1:37:09.9 1:37:09.9  
7 154 Stacy Maxwell 254 29 8 9:04.4 2:02.7 6 53:27.3 1:25.6 8 31:11.3 1:37:11.3 1:37:11.3  
8 155 Caitlin Cannon 146 29 2 7:55.1 2:38.5 7 54:41.7 1:18.2 7 30:44.0 1:37:17.5 1:37:17.5  
9 161 Sarah Junco 225 28 3 8:00.5 2:35.4 9 56:47.3 1:08.4 9 31:51.2 1:40:22.8 1:40:22.8  
10 181 Lana Khanachet 232 25 10 9:52.9 2:20.0 8 55:16.5 2:04.5 10 38:41.5 1:48:15.4 1:48:15.4  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 19 Heidi Austin 119 33 1 7:06.6 1:06.1 1 42:27.2 1:02.3 1 21:45.6 1:13:27.8 1:13:27.8  
2 29 Libby Bergman 128 32 2 7:13.0 1:17.3 2 44:00.6 0:59.5 2 21:46.3 1:15:16.7 1:15:16.7  
3 37 Sara Filmalter 180 31 7 8:20.9 1:26.4 3 44:22.8 1:22.8 3 22:56.0 1:18:28.9 1:18:28.9  
4 51 Lori Shellenback 318 30 3 7:28.1 1:42.1 6 46:50.9 1:05.3 4 22:57.1 1:20:03.5 1:20:03.5  
5 54 Dawn Mikell 263 32 5 7:49.6 1:32.9 4 45:31.2 1:02.9 7 24:15.7 1:20:12.3 1:20:12.3  
6 59 Abby Kittle 234 30 10 8:37.3 1:17.6 7 47:11.8 1:04.6 5 22:59.6 1:21:10.9 1:21:10.9  
7 70 Shannon McGrew 258 31 6 8:11.8 1:18.2 5 45:32.9 1:15.2 12 27:21.4 1:23:39.5 1:23:39.5  
8 83 Robin Brigman 137 32 9 8:35.4 1:21.7 9 48:42.6 1:11.6 9 25:44.6 1:25:35.9 1:25:35.9  
9 104 Natalia Terreros 340 34 11 8:38.0 2:43.3 13 53:14.5 1:10.6 6 23:14.9 1:29:01.3 1:29:01.3  
10 114 Ashley Powell 296 34 14 9:22.9 2:14.8 11 50:33.4 1:39.5 10 26:55.8 1:30:46.4 1:30:46.4  
11 120 Allison Justice 226 30 12 8:42.9 1:35.4 12 52:58.7 1:03.4 11 27:11.9 1:31:32.3 1:31:32.3  
12 121 Katrina Tinker 345 34 16 10:10.9 2:27.9 8 47:51.1 2:51.8 14 28:11.0 1:31:32.7 1:31:32.7  
13 123 Maggie Crotty 161 30 8 8:30.4 1:17.2 10 48:45.5 1:06.0 16 32:03.3 1:31:42.4 1:31:42.4  
14 139 Stacy Crawford 159 31 15 9:46.6 3:06.0 14 54:50.3 1:56.4 8 25:44.5 1:35:23.8 1:35:23.8  
15 149 Sarah Sandall 308 32             19 1:36:55.0 1:36:55.0 1:36:55.0  
16 164 Erin Newell 278 32 13 8:59.6 1:45.4 17 59:55.7 2:00.4 13 28:03.4 1:40:44.5 1:40:44.5  
17 169 Tiffany Zimmermann 376 32 4 7:40.8 2:35.3 18 1:02:16.3 1:09.3 15 28:19.3 1:42:01.0 1:42:01.0  
18 176 Michelle Stone 333 30 17 10:24.9 2:30.1 15 56:23.6 1:44.4 17 33:18.1 1:44:21.1 1:44:21.1  
19 195 Gina Casagrande 147 33 18 12:55.0 2:00.1 16 58:27.2 1:32.5 18 41:50.9 1:56:45.7 1:56:45.7  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 48 Teri Thrower 343 39 2 7:22.7 1:15.8 1 43:55.3 0:55.2 2 26:26.8 1:19:55.8 1:19:55.8  
2 76 Janet Augspurg 118 35 4 7:39.6 1:18.2 2 46:41.1 1:09.4 5 27:51.9 1:24:40.2 1:24:40.2  
3 90 Christy Ford 181 38 6 8:27.9 1:23.1 5 48:25.9 1:31.3 3 26:31.1 1:26:19.3 1:26:19.3  
4 98 Michelle McCullough 257 36 11 9:45.9 1:54.4 7 48:55.1 1:56.9 1 24:53.6 1:27:25.9 1:27:25.9  
5 110 Shannon Detro 167 39 8 9:19.3 1:03.6 3 46:45.9 1:13.1 10 31:29.3 1:29:51.2 1:29:51.2  
6 111 Megan Thompson 342 37 10 9:31.9 1:45.0 8 49:06.9 1:11.7 6 28:38.3 1:30:13.8 1:30:13.8  
7 115 Jennifer Vaughan 358 37 1 7:22.0 1:46.3 9 53:52.1 1:09.5 4 26:48.7 1:30:58.6 1:30:58.6  
8 117 Kristin Keen 230 38 3 7:31.3 1:53.8 4 47:05.0 1:56.7 11 32:49.2 1:31:16.0 1:31:16.0  
9 141 Joann Stewart 331 39 9 9:24.4 2:02.2 6 48:45.5 1:50.2 13 33:56.3 1:35:58.6 1:35:58.6  
10 152 Stacie Waters 362 37 5 8:20.4 2:00.6 11 54:33.5 2:01.2 7 30:13.1 1:37:08.8 1:37:08.8  
11 158 Stacie Atria 116 36 15 10:05.7 1:13.4 10 53:53.1 1:11.0 9 31:16.5 1:37:39.7 1:37:39.7  
12 168 Dawn Arenella 114 39 13 9:55.5 1:46.4 14 56:42.3 2:02.1 8 31:03.2 1:41:29.5 1:41:29.5  
13 179 Brandi Preston 298 35 7 9:07.3 2:13.1 15 57:55.5 1:52.1 14 35:24.2 1:46:32.2 1:46:32.2  
14 184 Krissy Michaels 261 36 14 10:03.1 2:22.4 12 55:50.7 2:18.7 17 39:32.1 1:50:07.0 1:50:07.0  
15 186 Vanessa Orta 282 36 16 10:26.2 2:20.0 17 1:03:00.9 2:18.2 12 33:01.9 1:51:07.2 1:51:07.2  
16 188 Julianne Ott 284 39 12 9:52.3 2:25.8 13 56:36.5 2:47.7 18 39:50.3 1:51:32.6 1:51:32.6  
17 192 Courtney Sheehan 317 37 19 13:28.7 2:18.7 16 59:01.8 2:24.7 15 38:02.0 1:55:15.9 1:55:15.9  
18 197 Melissa Bazarian 124 36 17 10:48.1 3:05.7 18 1:04:46.5 1:51.4 16 39:26.2 1:59:57.9 1:59:57.9  
19 201 Tracy Bishop 130 35 18 12:40.4 2:26.2 19 1:23:27.3 1:35.6 19 46:37.8 2:26:47.3 2:26:47.3  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 31 Diana Twiggs 353 43 1 7:44.3 1:12.1 1 44:56.2 1:16.4 1 20:58.7 1:16:07.7 1:16:07.7  
2 103 Heather Schott 312 42 8 9:56.7 1:06.9 2 49:16.6 1:28.1 2 27:02.1 1:28:50.4 1:28:50.4  
3 112 Elvie Smith 324 41 2 9:08.4 1:13.6 4 50:10.8 1:10.6 3 28:38.1 1:30:21.5 1:30:21.5  
4 132 Shelly Duffey 169 43 6 9:39.5 1:28.4 5 50:40.2 1:11.2 5 31:02.0 1:34:01.3 1:34:01.3  
5 144 Melanie Jordan 223 43 5 9:26.0 1:49.3 6 53:43.8 2:23.3 4 29:06.5 1:36:28.9 1:36:28.9  
6 150 Dawn Everett 385 40 3 9:11.9 1:11.6 3 49:33.4 1:15.0 8 35:45.2 1:36:57.1 1:36:57.1  
7 165 Traci Goetz 194 43 9 10:08.5 2:15.9 7 55:23.3 2:06.0 6 31:06.3 1:41:00.0 1:41:00.0  
8 183 Christy Fuller 187 42 7 9:50.5 3:02.3 9 1:03:31.7 1:38.1 7 31:48.8 1:49:51.4 1:49:51.4  
9 189 Kerri Cook 157 42 10 10:29.0 2:19.7 8 58:51.7 2:33.0 9 38:02.3 1:52:15.7 1:52:15.7  
10 199 Stacey Shorb 320 41 4 9:23.6 3:04.4 10 1:16:43.1 1:39.3 10 38:15.6 2:09:06.0 2:09:06.0  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 71 Kathleen O'Sullivan 283 49 3 7:59.5 0:51.3 1 44:54.1 1:08.4 7 28:51.4 1:23:44.7 1:23:44.7  
2 75 Julie Perry 292 46 2 6:55.6 1:09.3 4 49:11.1 1:43.8 5 25:40.1 1:24:39.9 1:24:39.9  
3 81 Karin Scarpinato 400 46 9 9:38.0 1:36.1 3 48:51.7 1:30.3 1 23:48.5 1:25:24.6 1:25:24.6  
4 85 Barbara Dangelo 163 45 7 9:19.3 1:15.7 2 48:41.2 1:18.8 3 25:07.1 1:25:42.1 1:25:42.1  
5 94 Susan Seagraves 314 45 4 8:00.7 1:23.4 6 50:34.1 1:14.3 4 25:25.4 1:26:37.9 1:26:37.9  
6 118 Renee Edwards 176 46 10 9:39.3 1:21.7 8 52:48.3 1:13.5 6 26:22.6 1:31:25.4 1:31:25.4  
7 131 Karin Scarpinato 309 46 1 6:48.7 2:39.4 5 50:05.4 1:20.8 10 33:00.8 1:33:55.1 1:33:55.1  
8 142 Terri Hallenbeck 198 47 6 9:12.6 2:15.5 7 50:36.3 1:54.1 8 32:06.9 1:36:05.4 1:36:05.4  
9 178 Jill Mathey 399 47 12 14:42.5 2:45.2 10 1:02:03.6 1:47.3 2 24:51.6 1:46:10.2 1:46:10.2  
10 180 Mallory Becker 126 45 11 11:08.2 2:19.9 9 58:46.4 2:03.9 12 33:22.2 1:47:40.6 1:47:40.6  
11 185 Tami Kipple 233 45 5 9:03.4 2:29.4 11 1:04:23.1 2:00.2 9 32:44.2 1:50:40.3 1:50:40.3  
12 194 Jennifer Winchell 374 49 8 9:22.3 4:54.5 12 1:05:47.3 3:18.9 11 33:19.5 1:56:42.5 1:56:42.5  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 53 Alicia Parker 288 54 1 7:16.2 1:29.7 2 46:48.8 0:57.2 1 23:40.3 1:20:12.2 1:20:12.2  
2 86 Laurie Andrews 112 53 4 8:53.1 1:09.6 1 46:45.3 1:10.0 4 27:46.5 1:25:44.5 1:25:44.5  
3 102 Sharon Opkins 281 52 2 8:29.8 1:00.3 3 47:57.3 1:29.4 6 28:54.8 1:27:51.6 1:27:51.6  
4 105 Leeann Demay 166 51 5 9:41.1 1:49.6 4 51:20.9 1:19.3 2 24:53.6 1:29:04.5 1:29:04.5  
5 125 Linda McCallum 256 52 3 8:35.5 1:38.1 5 51:57.1 1:24.9 5 28:13.0 1:31:48.6 1:31:48.6  
6 148 Debra Varley 357 53 6 9:59.6 2:11.4 6 57:01.0 1:37.8 3 26:00.5 1:36:50.3 1:36:50.3  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 60 Cheryl Monroe 269 57 3 9:05.8 1:13.6 2 44:25.3 1:34.0 2 25:32.5 1:21:51.2 1:21:51.2  
2 63 Susan Briers 136 59 1 8:22.4 1:20.5 4 44:51.9 1:42.3 3 25:58.9 1:22:16.0 1:22:16.0  
3 93 Beth Fagin 178 56 9 10:01.5 1:40.3 6 48:48.5 1:14.2 1 24:53.1 1:26:37.6 1:26:37.6  
4 122 Jacque Myers 275 58 8 9:51.6 1:31.4 5 48:05.1 0:35.2 6 31:32.4 1:31:35.7 1:31:35.7  
5 134 Liane Stark 326 59 2 8:34.1 2:51.8 9 53:40.7 2:09.9 4 27:08.1 1:34:24.6 1:34:24.6  
6 140 Barbara Rubel 306 58 5 9:13.5 2:46.9 3 44:48.5 1:58.4 8 37:00.7 1:35:48.0 1:35:48.0  
7 160 Jan Bankieris 121 59 7 9:42.5 1:39.7 10 56:49.7 1:26.6 5 29:09.6 1:38:48.1 1:38:48.1  
8 167 Kimberly Hoop 218 57 4 9:11.5 1:44.0 7 52:08.9 2:19.4 7 35:53.2 1:41:17.0 1:41:17.0  
9 174 Marcia Funderburk 191 59 6 9:24.2 2:10.1 8 52:43.4 1:46.6 9 37:30.1 1:43:34.4 1:43:34.4  
DQ DQ Nancy Harman 200 56 10 10:30.5 2:16.0 1 36:55.5 2:32.9 DQ 29:24.7 1:21:39.6 1:21:39.6  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 44 Jean Toth 348 62 1 7:28.2 1:34.5 1 43:07.5 1:24.3 2 25:53.3 1:19:27.8 1:19:27.8  
2 136 Stephanie Griffith 195 60 4 12:09.8 2:09.5 3 55:23.2 2:11.1 1 23:05.9 1:34:59.5 1:34:59.5  
3 147 Liz Cerow 151 62 2 8:49.5 2:17.5 2 54:55.5 1:07.6 3 29:33.3 1:36:43.4 1:36:43.4  
4 162 Deborah Cain 143 62 3 9:53.4 2:22.2 4 57:12.5 1:20.1 4 29:44.9 1:40:33.1 1:40:33.1  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 191 Mary Strickland 336 68 2 13:24.9 3:02.3 2 1:01:11.1 2:02.4 1 34:33.5 1:54:14.2 1:54:14.2  
2 196 Joanne Wiggins 368 65 1 12:59.5 4:06.9 1 59:55.2 2:15.5 2 38:18.4 1:57:35.5 1:57:35.5  
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 163 Karen Hasque 203 71 1 12:27.9 1:53.9 1 53:01.3 1:40.5 1 31:35.4 1:40:39.0 1:40:39.0  
 
Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Patrick Armeen 115 33 1 5:35.9 0:46.6 1 38:16.8 0:41.0 1 18:58.1 1:04:18.4 1:04:18.4  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 2 Jamie Marchio 248 43 1 7:03.6 0:34.3 1 37:29.8 0:46.2 1 18:38.3 1:04:32.2 1:04:32.2  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 27 Troy Britts 380 14 1 6:23.1 0:50.1 1 46:26.2 0:40.8 1 20:39.2 1:14:59.4 1:14:59.4  
2 198 Townsend Lambert 238 14 2 8:58.7 1:59.4 2 1:24:15.0 1:01.2 2 29:16.4 2:05:30.7 2:05:30.7  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 97 Drew Overmeyer 387 19 1 9:20.5 1:47.1 1 49:34.8 0:57.8 1 25:34.8 1:27:15.0 1:27:15.0  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 28 David Cassens 148 21 3 9:58.3 0:45.5 2 42:42.5 0:52.4 1 20:40.9 1:14:59.6 1:14:59.6  
2 56 Jack Tomassetti 346 24 1 8:00.4 1:32.2 1 41:30.9 1:03.8 3 26:23.7 1:20:31.0 1:20:31.0 2:00
3 80 Stephen Hinds 211 24 4 10:19.3 1:13.5 3 50:20.4 0:43.0 2 22:43.5 1:25:19.7 1:25:19.7  
4 187 Michael Cocks 156 24 2 8:47.4 4:09.2 4 1:10:25.0 0:57.0 4 27:00.1 1:51:18.7 1:51:18.7  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 3 Joshua Stephens 327 26 2 6:10.2 0:44.9 1 38:08.0 0:42.2 3 19:31.9 1:05:17.2 1:05:17.2  
2 7 Jason McClung 384 29 3 6:27.5 0:55.1 2 41:42.9 0:45.0 2 19:21.2 1:09:11.7 1:09:11.7  
3 10 Matthew Howland 219 28 4 6:52.3 0:48.0 4 42:27.1 0:48.5 1 19:08.1 1:10:04.0 1:10:04.0  
4 15 Aaron Jenkins 221 29 1 6:09.1 1:20.5 3 41:44.6   5 22:21.5 1:11:35.7 1:11:35.7  
5 46 Joe Mueller 272 25 10 8:16.5 0:59.5 6 46:03.8 0:58.9 4 21:18.2 1:19:36.9 1:19:36.9 2:00
6 58 William Stevens 330 26 6 7:35.4 1:35.6 5 43:20.5 1:04.0 6 27:02.0 1:20:37.5 1:20:37.5  
7 92 Brian Friederichs 186 29 7 7:36.0 1:47.6 7 47:32.8 2:24.5 7 27:13.2 1:26:34.1 1:26:34.1  
8 108 John Bullard 140 28 5 7:21.2 1:01.1 8 51:40.7 1:05.5 8 28:33.1 1:29:41.6 1:29:41.6  
9 200 Chip Cocks 155 27 9 8:06.2 2:48.9 9 1:17:27.6 1:53.3 9 38:59.6 2:09:15.6 2:09:15.6  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 4 Nick Hochstein 215 33 1 5:57.1 0:34.6 2 40:44.5 0:37.3 1 18:38.3 1:06:31.8 1:06:31.8  
2 12 Adam Beamer 125 32 5 7:03.9 1:07.9 1 39:24.1 1:07.6 5 21:35.1 1:10:18.6 1:10:18.6  
3 18 Patrick McInnis 259 30 3 6:55.4 1:38.9 4 42:58.9 1:10.2 3 20:35.0 1:13:18.4 1:13:18.4  
4 21 James Old 279 31 8 7:22.0 1:06.9 7 44:14.2 1:03.9 2 20:19.8 1:14:06.8 1:14:06.8  
5 26 Jack Dunn 170 32 11 7:35.4 1:39.2 6 43:58.5 1:04.7 4 20:39.2 1:14:57.0 1:14:57.0  
6 32 Matthew Anderson 111 31 9 7:30.3 1:41.8 5 43:38.1 1:01.3 7 22:46.4 1:16:37.9 1:16:37.9  
7 41 Dustin Brooks 138 30 4 7:02.5 1:13.3 9 47:01.3 0:43.7 8 23:00.3 1:19:01.1 1:19:01.1  
8 47 Brian Szallay 339 33 10 7:33.4 1:46.6 10 47:19.3 0:42.8 6 22:33.0 1:19:55.1 1:19:55.1  
9 77 John Blitchington 131 34 13 8:13.1 1:38.9 8 46:43.3 1:54.8 11 26:25.6 1:24:55.7 1:24:55.7  
10 89 Chris Kamienski 227 34 2 6:12.1 1:33.0 13 49:24.8 1:25.3 12 27:35.3 1:26:10.5 1:26:10.5  
11 95 Ryan Porterfield 295 31 16 9:27.1 2:04.3 3 41:26.1 1:04.7 16 32:41.1 1:26:43.3 1:26:43.3  
12 99 Greg Looney 245 34 18 11:06.4 3:18.8 11 47:49.0 2:17.5 9 23:04.5 1:27:36.2 1:27:36.2  
13 116 Jeff Lawton 241 33 17 9:29.2 2:10.6 14 51:44.8 1:17.8 10 26:19.5 1:31:01.9 1:31:01.9  
14 129 Wayne Tutt 379 33 12 7:39.0 1:25.9 15 52:15.3 1:47.0 13 29:53.8 1:33:01.0 1:33:01.0  
15 135 Lealand Hodges 216 32 15 9:11.0 1:51.3 12 49:22.7 1:46.9 15 32:24.2 1:34:36.1 1:34:36.1  
16 137 Vyacheslav Shevchenko 319 32 6 7:17.4 1:51.5 16 53:00.4 1:33.7 14 31:26.4 1:35:09.4 1:35:09.4  
17 172 Colin Hetchka 209 30 14 9:04.7 3:43.6 17 54:20.2 1:32.2 17 34:15.9 1:42:56.6 1:42:56.6  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 5 Ken Marker 249 37 3 7:05.5 0:41.8 1 39:47.9 0:49.3 1 18:36.5 1:07:01.0 1:07:01.0  
2 16 Scott Fulton 188 36 4 7:38.3 1:15.4 2 40:56.6 1:22.7 3 20:40.0 1:11:53.0 1:11:53.0  
3 22 Daniel Larmon 239 39 8 8:22.3 1:04.9 4 44:13.8 0:43.3 2 20:00.7 1:14:25.0 1:14:25.0  
4 39 Brian Nash 277 38 2 6:51.6 1:06.5 3 44:08.7 1:01.9 8 25:27.9 1:18:36.6 1:18:36.6  
5 55 Chris Farmand 179 35 1 6:33.9 1:08.6 5 45:39.9 1:00.5 9 25:53.3 1:20:16.2 1:20:16.2  
6 69 Richard Sipe 322 39 5 7:46.9 1:56.5 8 47:15.1 1:27.6 6 24:41.9 1:23:08.0 1:23:08.0  
7 72 Christopher Brennan 381 37 7 8:11.5 1:18.1 7 46:52.7 0:51.6 10 26:33.1 1:23:47.0 1:23:47.0  
8 82 Dana Taylor 377 36 10 11:54.1 1:05.6 9 47:25.1 1:19.7 5 23:50.1 1:25:34.6 1:25:34.6  
9 106 Scott Powell 297 37 9 11:34.1 3:08.0 6 46:50.4 2:09.6 7 25:27.2 1:29:09.3 1:29:09.3  
10 128 Robert Riker 305 38 6 8:02.4 1:58.0 10 50:16.6 1:04.5 11 31:19.5 1:32:41.0 1:32:41.0  
11 143 Brian Hurst 220 38 11 13:02.2 2:35.8 11 55:19.8 1:54.8 4 23:17.7 1:36:10.3 1:36:10.3  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 6 James Bowen 378 42 3 7:08.6 0:47.8 1 37:46.2 0:46.1 5 21:19.3 1:07:48.0 1:07:48.0  
2 9 Brian Schott 311 43 9 8:27.2 1:26.9 3 39:57.4 0:58.6 1 19:09.2 1:09:59.3 1:09:59.3  
3 13 Craig Ward 361 42 1 6:14.2 0:52.1 6 43:02.0 0:58.8 2 19:58.9 1:11:06.0 1:11:06.0  
4 14 Colin Campbell 145 42 4 7:54.2 1:33.7 4 40:44.0 0:51.9 3 20:11.4 1:11:15.2 1:11:15.2  
5 24 Derrick Holland 217 43 7 8:18.8 1:31.4 2 39:51.4 1:32.3 6 21:34.0 1:14:47.9 1:14:47.9 2:00
6 25 Marshall Butler 142 44 13 8:55.6 0:57.6 5 42:25.5 0:44.7 7 21:46.1 1:14:49.5 1:14:49.5  
7 33 Eric Castaldo 149 40 2 6:32.9 0:53.2 15 47:57.7 1:10.2 4 20:12.7 1:16:46.7 1:16:46.7  
8 35 Sam Frederick 184 43 8 8:21.7 1:20.3 8 43:45.5 1:32.2 9 22:08.3 1:17:08.0 1:17:08.0  
9 49 Jason Morgan 271 44 5 8:03.1 1:37.5 7 43:35.3 1:19.8 12 25:21.6 1:19:57.3 1:19:57.3  
10 50 Nick Napoleon 390 41 12 8:51.7 2:00.4 12 46:23.9 0:38.9 8 22:02.9 1:19:57.8 1:19:57.8  
11 57 Shaun Stewart 332 43 6 8:04.9 2:06.0 11 45:33.6 1:36.5 10 23:12.9 1:20:33.9 1:20:33.9  
12 64 Paul Scarpinato 310 44 14 9:01.7 1:36.8 13 46:43.9 1:13.1 11 23:49.7 1:22:25.2 1:22:25.2  
13 68 Stuart Jordan 224 44 11 8:29.0 1:58.3 10 45:30.4 1:19.0 14 25:47.2 1:23:03.9 1:23:03.9  
14 78 Chad Shultz 321 42 10 8:27.8 1:55.7 14 47:34.1 1:41.0 13 25:31.8 1:25:10.4 1:25:10.4  
15 107 Patrick Dussinger 172 41 15 9:25.6 1:49.2 16 50:30.2 1:47.1 15 26:02.1 1:29:34.2 1:29:34.2  
16 113 Robert Touchton 349 43 17 10:32.1 2:55.5 9 44:51.2 3:12.2 16 29:07.9 1:30:38.9 1:30:38.9  
17 182 Mark Kurtz 236 41 16 10:18.6 4:12.7 17 57:35.1 2:10.9 17 34:48.2 1:49:05.5 1:49:05.5  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 8 Scott Minert 268 46 1 7:16.2 1:00.7 1 39:16.0 0:54.5 2 21:25.5 1:09:52.9 1:09:52.9  
2 11 Mike Hebden 206 47 2 7:27.7 0:54.9 2 42:01.1 0:58.8 1 18:52.1 1:10:14.6 1:10:14.6  
3 40 William Stephens 328 45 5 9:04.9 1:25.7 3 42:44.3 1:19.7 4 24:21.3 1:18:55.9 1:18:55.9  
4 61 Lee Grose 197 48 7 9:10.7 2:43.2 4 46:42.1 1:09.1 3 22:12.3 1:21:57.4 1:21:57.4  
5 84 Walt Barnes 122 47 4 8:46.4 1:21.9 5 49:07.5 1:17.1 5 25:03.6 1:25:36.5 1:25:36.5  
6 138 Grady Baxley 123 45 3 8:37.4 3:27.5 6 49:48.5 2:08.6 6 31:21.4 1:35:23.4 1:35:23.4  
7 171 Timothy Sykes 338 47 8 9:31.4 2:12.1 7 52:06.6 1:55.0 7 36:54.2 1:42:39.3 1:42:39.3  
8 202 Robert Christopher 153 45 6 9:08.9 16:19.2 8 1:20:38.4 1:51.4 8 40:05.7 2:28:03.6 2:28:03.6  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 52 Nick Vrolijk 359 53 3 8:25.5 1:35.7 2 45:52.2 1:14.7 2 22:56.1 1:20:04.2 1:20:04.2  
2 62 Robert Johnson 222 52 5 9:31.9 1:56.4 3 47:06.6 1:30.5 1 22:00.5 1:22:05.9 1:22:05.9  
3 65 Scott Perry 293 51 4 9:16.2 0:53.4 1 45:45.2 1:19.6 3 25:17.8 1:22:32.2 1:22:32.2  
4 119 Michael Breeden 135 52 2 8:10.6 2:22.0 5 49:14.6 2:34.1 5 29:05.0 1:31:26.3 1:31:26.3  
5 133 Bob Rankin 301 54 1 7:14.2 2:21.4 4 48:40.9 3:07.9 8 32:40.2 1:34:04.6 1:34:04.6  
6 146 David Ray 302 54 8 11:52.4 2:51.9 7 52:41.4 1:34.3 4 27:35.7 1:36:35.7 1:36:35.7  
7 156 Michael Cape 383 51 9 12:25.6 2:32.3 6 50:31.1 2:36.4 7 29:21.4 1:37:26.8 1:37:26.8  
8 177 Jack Sipes 323 54 6 9:48.8 3:37.7 9 1:01:32.5 1:07.4 6 29:20.6 1:45:27.0 1:45:27.0  
9 190 Scott Groger 196 50 7 11:24.7 2:20.2 8 59:20.4 2:14.0 9 37:24.2 1:52:43.5 1:52:43.5  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 20 Michael Cain 144 55 1 6:57.7 0:54.7 1 39:51.0 0:58.2 3 22:57.0 1:13:38.6 1:13:38.6 2:00
2 34 Jay Herring 208 57 10 8:30.3 0:59.3 3 43:28.5 1:10.8 2 22:55.1 1:17:04.0 1:17:04.0  
3 36 Stan Lambert 237 57 4 7:57.9 2:15.8 6 46:41.4 0:46.8 1 20:43.1 1:18:25.0 1:18:25.0  
4 42 Michael French 185 57 5 8:01.6 0:48.8 5 45:12.3 0:54.1 5 24:13.1 1:19:09.9 1:19:09.9  
5 45 Steven Dixon 168 55 13 9:51.3 1:28.3 2 42:18.8 1:31.2 6 24:21.3 1:19:30.9 1:19:30.9  
6 67 David Buchanan 139 59 3 7:52.1 1:38.5 7 46:42.1 1:45.9 8 24:46.4 1:22:45.0 1:22:45.0  
7 73 Bill Page 286 59 6 8:02.3 1:21.0 4 44:30.9 1:40.2 12 28:56.0 1:24:30.4 1:24:30.4  
8 74 Michael Gebhart 192 58 12 9:12.1 2:19.7 8 47:11.8 1:25.4 7 24:30.2 1:24:39.2 1:24:39.2  
9 79 Bill Pennington 291 57 7 8:04.1 1:55.3 12 50:38.6 0:57.7 4 23:43.0 1:25:18.7 1:25:18.7  
10 88 Jeff Funderburk 189 59 9 8:16.6 1:41.3 9 47:28.8 1:45.6 9 26:39.5 1:25:51.8 1:25:51.8  
11 101 David Murray 274 57 2 7:48.5 1:45.4 11 49:00.6 1:27.5 11 27:47.2 1:27:49.2 1:27:49.2  
12 151 Gregory Parker 289 57 8 8:05.9 3:16.3 13 57:03.6 1:11.0 10 27:22.0 1:36:58.8 1:36:58.8  
13 157 Stephen Herczeg 207 55 11 8:59.6 1:47.8 10 48:57.3 2:08.0 13 35:43.5 1:37:36.2 1:37:36.2  
14 166 Bill Krause 235 58             14 1:41:08.2 1:41:08.2 1:41:08.2  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 43 Jeremy Smith 325 63 1 7:33.3 1:53.5 1 44:20.1 1:28.3 1 23:56.7 1:19:11.9 1:19:11.9  
2 96 Robert Opkins 280 61 2 8:41.1 1:10.4 3 47:21.7 1:33.0 2 28:17.6 1:27:03.8 1:27:03.8  
3 159 Stephen Michelini 262 64 4 9:27.7 2:32.7 2 46:25.3 2:51.9 4 36:48.8 1:38:06.4 1:38:06.4  
4 170 Robert Glover 382 63 3 9:02.9 2:00.7 5 55:51.7 2:58.1 3 32:24.9 1:42:18.3 1:42:18.3  
5 193 Michael Ginn 193 60 5 9:53.0 3:05.4 4 52:52.4 1:47.6 5 47:51.2 1:55:29.6 1:55:29.6  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 38 Steven Williams 372 65 1 7:36.7 1:48.0 1 44:49.4 1:35.7 1 22:43.3 1:18:33.1 1:18:33.1  
2 145 Ron Mars 250 69 2 9:43.0 2:57.1 2 50:47.6 2:56.4 2 30:07.4 1:36:31.5 1:36:31.5  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 66 Bo Webster 365 70 1 8:43.1 1:20.9 1 43:10.5 1:12.0 2 28:16.4 1:22:42.9 1:22:42.9  
2 124 Harry Williams 371 70 2 9:49.3 2:22.6 3 50:03.7 1:52.2 1 27:37.9 1:31:45.7 1:31:45.7  
3 173 Walt Allen 108 72 3 11:34.7 1:58.1 2 48:05.4 2:10.2 4 39:33.1 1:43:21.5 1:43:21.5  
4 175 Wallace Panides 287 73 4 11:42.7 3:11.7 4 55:29.7 1:43.2 3 31:27.5 1:43:34.8 1:43:34.8  
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Theresa Thaggard 341 53 3 9:34.6 1:30.1 1 54:13.5 1:49.0 2 37:33.4 1:44:40.6 1:44:40.6  
2 2 Stephanie Humphrey 388 30 1 8:50.7 1:09.2 3 55:50.3 1:56.2 1 37:24.0 1:45:10.4 1:45:10.4  
3 3 Jennifer Watson 364 42 2 9:15.0 2:18.1 4 56:37.5 1:33.0 3 37:49.1 1:47:32.7 1:47:32.7  
4 4 Amy Burdan 141 48 4 9:55.3 2:17.9 2 55:50.2 3:33.5 4 38:14.1 1:49:51.0 1:49:51.0  
5 5 Amy Atterberry 117 36 5 11:36.2 3:06.2 5 1:08:04.0 2:06.8 5 43:21.5 2:08:14.7 2:08:14.7  
 

Clydesdale

Top

Clydesdale

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Ryan Tiedeberg 344 38 1 6:55.6 1:41.6 1 46:03.4 1:22.9 2 28:04.0 1:24:07.5 1:24:07.5  
2 2 Karl Hanson 199 46 2 7:16.7 2:09.8 2 46:50.5 1:23.1 3 29:58.2 1:27:38.3 1:27:38.3  
3 3 Andy Hirko 213 34 6 10:02.0 1:52.3 3 48:21.3 1:01.7 5 31:45.1 1:33:02.4 1:33:02.4  
4 4 Kenneth Bowen 133 43 5 9:21.0 2:05.2 6 53:39.8 1:55.2 1 27:41.7 1:34:42.9 1:34:42.9  
5 5 Benjamin Harris 201 39 3 7:26.0 5:22.2 4 48:46.4 3:23.3 4 30:09.1 1:35:07.0 1:35:07.0  
6 6 Mason Cooper 158 42 4 8:48.3 3:03.2 5 53:21.4 2:10.0 6 40:57.9 1:48:20.8 1:48:20.8  
 

Fat Tire

Top

Fat Tire

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 2 Michele Holbrook 389 48 1 9:07.6 3:18.9 1 1:12:09.7 1:46.0 1 31:49.5 1:58:11.7 1:58:11.7  
 
Top

Fat Tire

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Aaron Darley 164 39 1 9:03.5 3:50.5 1 58:29.3 2:36.1 1 34:31.4 1:48:30.8 1:48:30.8  
 

Military/PSO/LEO

Top

MPL

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 3 Christine Sears 315 46 2 9:11.7 1:18.6 1 50:29.2 1:31.3 1 27:00.6 1:29:31.4 1:29:31.4  
2 5 Tarron McKay 260 32 3 9:56.4 1:56.3 2 54:15.4 1:59.8 2 31:39.7 1:39:47.6 1:39:47.6  
3 6 Rachel Priggemeier 299 25 1 9:11.3 2:09.2 3 56:52.2 1:04.6 4 36:56.9 1:46:14.2 1:46:14.2  
4 7 Courtney Hawkins 204 33 4 11:18.1 2:14.4 4 1:14:30.7 1:09.0 3 35:24.9 2:04:37.1 2:04:37.1  
 
Top

MPL

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Sean Bader 120 34 1 6:51.6 0:58.7 1 47:20.2 1:01.3 1 24:17.1 1:20:28.9 1:20:28.9  
2 2 Joshua Boyts 134 31 3 7:51.5 1:50.3 2 48:19.4 1:13.1 3 24:53.0 1:24:07.3 1:24:07.3  
3 4 Daniel Russell 307 34 2 7:31.8 2:34.4 3 55:58.3 0:53.5 2 24:40.7 1:31:38.7 1:31:38.7  
 

Novice

Top

Novice

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 3 Diana Bickel 129 44 2 8:27.0 1:31.0 1 49:47.1 1:19.4 2 27:40.0 1:28:44.5 1:28:44.5  
2 4 Jill Matney 253 47 10 53:32.0       53:11.2 7 34:27.3 1:29:08.2 1:29:08.2  
3 5 Jamie Poindexter 294 36 5 9:01.1 1:58.5 2 52:35.1 1:04.8 1 24:46.2 1:29:25.7 1:29:25.7  
4 10 Marissa Proulx 300 33 1 8:07.8 5:43.5 3 54:13.7 1:36.2 3 27:59.1 1:37:40.3 1:37:40.3  
5 12 Katie Myers 276 37 6 9:06.2 3:52.8 5 58:19.3 2:33.7 5 30:02.0 1:43:54.0 1:43:54.0  
6 14 Jenna Marshall 252 16 4 8:56.2 3:16.3 7 1:01:16.1 1:41.8 4 30:01.5 1:45:11.9 1:45:11.9  
7 15 Ixchelle Waite 360 40 8 10:26.8 1:56.6 4 58:03.5 1:16.4 10 37:31.8 1:49:15.1 1:49:15.1  
8 16 Alyssa Marshall 251 22 7 9:12.3 3:49.3 6 1:00:28.6 1:31.5 9 36:56.8 1:51:58.5 1:51:58.5  
9 17 Shannon Little 244 42 3 8:54.8 3:26.2 8 1:05:01.3 1:18.3 8 35:14.1 1:53:54.7 1:53:54.7  
10 18 Katrina Sell 316 41 9 10:34.9 3:17.9 9 1:12:15.1 3:12.9 6 30:34.4 1:59:55.2 1:59:55.2  
 
Top

Novice

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Rich Lesiw 243 36 3 8:16.4 1:17.2 2 47:53.1 1:09.5 4 28:28.3 1:27:04.5 1:27:04.5  
2 2 Stephen Strout 337 39 4 8:34.8 1:02.1 3 51:05.9 1:17.6 2 26:22.3 1:28:22.7 1:28:22.7  
3 6 Samuel Pedraza 290 32 5 8:40.3 3:33.6 5 52:09.0 1:28.4 1 23:39.7 1:29:31.0 1:29:31.0  
4 7 Rob Moon 270 50 8 9:10.6 2:19.4 1 47:36.1 2:33.7 5 28:43.3 1:30:23.1 1:30:23.1  
5 8 Erik Head 205 36 6 8:50.8 1:37.7 4 51:46.1 1:12.1 3 28:01.8 1:31:28.5 1:31:28.5  
6 9 Frederick Wells 366 28 1 6:16.7 1:55.6 6 54:50.5 1:49.4 7 30:34.6 1:35:26.8 1:35:26.8  
7 11 Mark Vanderhoek 355 36 7 8:59.8 1:56.9 7 54:55.7 1:39.7 8 31:04.3 1:38:36.4 1:38:36.4  
8 13 Ryan Bellamy 127 32 9 9:25.7 3:32.1 8 59:16.1 1:38.9 6 30:01.9 1:43:54.7 1:43:54.7  
9 19 William Wells 367 49 2 7:34.2 3:51.6 9 1:00:37.5 2:55.6 10 45:07.2 2:00:06.1 2:00:06.1  
10 20 Dylan Christopher 152 15 10 9:42.0 3:45.2 10 1:20:39.8 1:50.7 9 40:05.0 2:16:02.7 2:16:02.7