Jacksonville Olympic and Sprint Triathlon

Sprint Overall Results

June 21, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Patrick Armeen 115 1 M Open AG 1 5:35.9 0:46.6 5 38:16.8 0:41.0 5 18:58.1 1:04:18.4 1:04:18.4  
2 Jamie Marchio 248 1 M Master AG 21 7:03.6 0:34.3 2 37:29.8 0:46.2 3 18:38.3 1:04:32.2 1:04:32.2  
3 Joshua Stephens 327 1 M 25-29 AG 4 6:10.2 0:44.9 4 38:08.0 0:42.2 9 19:31.9 1:05:17.2 1:05:17.2  
4 Nick Hochstein 215 1 M 30-34 AG 2 5:57.1 0:34.6 13 40:44.5 0:37.3 2 18:38.3 1:06:31.8 1:06:31.8  
5 Ken Marker 249 1 M 35-39 AG 23 7:05.5 0:41.8 8 39:47.9 0:49.3 1 18:36.5 1:07:01.0 1:07:01.0  
6 James Bowen 378 1 M 40-44 AG 25 7:08.6 0:47.8 3 37:46.2 0:46.1 24 21:19.3 1:07:48.0 1:07:48.0  
7 Jason McClung 384 2 M 25-29 AG 9 6:27.5 0:55.1 17 41:42.9 0:45.0 8 19:21.2 1:09:11.7 1:09:11.7  
8 Scott Minert 268 1 M 45-49 AG 28 7:16.2 1:00.7 6 39:16.0 0:54.5 25 21:25.5 1:09:52.9 1:09:52.9  
9 Brian Schott 311 2 M 40-44 AG 96 8:27.2 1:26.9 11 39:57.4 0:58.6 7 19:09.2 1:09:59.3 1:09:59.3  
10 Matthew Howland 219 3 M 25-29 AG 15 6:52.3 0:48.0 24 42:27.1 0:48.5 6 19:08.1 1:10:04.0 1:10:04.0  
11 Mike Hebden 206 2 M 45-49 AG 37 7:27.7 0:54.9 19 42:01.1 0:58.8 4 18:52.1 1:10:14.6 1:10:14.6  
12 Adam Beamer 125 2 M 30-34 AG 22 7:03.9 1:07.9 7 39:24.1 1:07.6 27 21:35.1 1:10:18.6 1:10:18.6  
13 Craig Ward 361 3 M 40-44 AG 6 6:14.2 0:52.1 29 43:02.0 0:58.8 11 19:58.9 1:11:06.0 1:11:06.0  
14 Colin Campbell 145 4 M 40-44 AG 61 7:54.2 1:33.7 12 40:44.0 0:51.9 13 20:11.4 1:11:15.2 1:11:15.2  
15 Aaron Jenkins 221 4 M 25-29 AG 3 6:09.1 1:20.5 18 41:44.6   36 22:21.5 1:11:35.7 1:11:35.7  
16 Scott Fulton 188 2 M 35-39 AG 50 7:38.3 1:15.4 14 40:56.6 1:22.7 19 20:40.0 1:11:53.0 1:11:53.0  
17 Lydia Easterling 175 1 F Open AG 65 7:59.2 1:05.0 32 43:10.7 0:42.5 10 19:42.8 1:12:40.2 1:12:40.2  
18 Patrick McInnis 259 3 M 30-34 AG 16 6:55.4 1:38.9 28 42:58.9 1:10.2 16 20:35.0 1:13:18.4 1:13:18.4  
19 Heidi Austin 119 1 F 30-34 AG 24 7:06.6 1:06.1 25 42:27.2 1:02.3 28 21:45.6 1:13:27.8 1:13:27.8  
20 Michael Cain 144 1 M 55-59 AG 19 6:57.7 0:54.7 9 39:51.0 0:58.2 44 22:57.0 1:13:38.6 1:13:38.6 2:00
21 James Old 279 4 M 30-34 AG 33 7:22.0 1:06.9 43 44:14.2 1:03.9 15 20:19.8 1:14:06.8 1:14:06.8  
22 Daniel Larmon 239 3 M 35-39 AG 92 8:22.3 1:04.9 42 44:13.8 0:43.3 12 20:00.7 1:14:25.0 1:14:25.0  
23 Kathleen Kaye 229 1 F Master AG 86 8:17.1 1:03.9 22 42:20.5 1:15.9 31 21:47.8 1:14:45.2 1:14:45.2  
24 Derrick Holland 217 5 M 40-44 AG 87 8:18.8 1:31.4 10 39:51.4 1:32.3 26 21:34.0 1:14:47.9 1:14:47.9 2:00
25 Marshall Butler 142 6 M 40-44 AG 126 8:55.6 0:57.6 23 42:25.5 0:44.7 29 21:46.1 1:14:49.5 1:14:49.5  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Jack Dunn 170 5 M 30-34 AG 46 7:35.4 1:39.2 39 43:58.5 1:04.7 17 20:39.2 1:14:57.0 1:14:57.0  
27 Troy Britts 380 1 M 0-14 AG 8 6:23.1 0:50.1 66 46:26.2 0:40.8 18 20:39.2 1:14:59.4 1:14:59.4  
28 David Cassens 148 1 M 20-24 AG 202 9:58.3 0:45.5 26 42:42.5 0:52.4 20 20:40.9 1:14:59.6 1:14:59.6  
29 Libby Bergman 128 2 F 30-34 AG 26 7:13.0 1:17.3 40 44:00.6 0:59.5 30 21:46.3 1:15:16.7 1:15:16.7  
30 Brittanie Stevens 329 1 F 25-29 AG 60 7:52.6 1:20.7 20 42:10.9 0:59.9 53 23:29.3 1:15:53.4 1:15:53.4  
31 Diana Twiggs 353 1 F 40-44 AG 54 7:44.3 1:12.1 53 44:56.2 1:16.4 22 20:58.7 1:16:07.7 1:16:07.7  
32 Matthew Anderson 111 6 M 30-34 AG 40 7:30.3 1:41.8 36 43:38.1 1:01.3 40 22:46.4 1:16:37.9 1:16:37.9  
33 Eric Castaldo 149 7 M 40-44 AG 10 6:32.9 0:53.2 99 47:57.7 1:10.2 14 20:12.7 1:16:46.7 1:16:46.7  
34 Jay Herring 208 2 M 55-59 AG 102 8:30.3 0:59.3 34 43:28.5 1:10.8 41 22:55.1 1:17:04.0 1:17:04.0  
35 Sam Frederick 184 8 M 40-44 AG 91 8:21.7 1:20.3 37 43:45.5 1:32.2 34 22:08.3 1:17:08.0 1:17:08.0  
36 Stan Lambert 237 3 M 55-59 AG 64 7:57.9 2:15.8 69 46:41.4 0:46.8 21 20:43.1 1:18:25.0 1:18:25.0  
37 Sara Filmalter 180 3 F 30-34 AG 89 8:20.9 1:26.4 45 44:22.8 1:22.8 42 22:56.0 1:18:28.9 1:18:28.9  
38 Steven Williams 372 1 M 65-69 AG 49 7:36.7 1:48.0 49 44:49.4 1:35.7 38 22:43.3 1:18:33.1 1:18:33.1  
39 Brian Nash 277 4 M 35-39 AG 13 6:51.6 1:06.5 41 44:08.7 1:01.9 84 25:27.9 1:18:36.6 1:18:36.6  
40 William Stephens 328 3 M 45-49 AG 140 9:04.9 1:25.7 27 42:44.3 1:19.7 65 24:21.3 1:18:55.9 1:18:55.9  
41 Dustin Brooks 138 7 M 30-34 AG 20 7:02.5 1:13.3 81 47:01.3 0:43.7 47 23:00.3 1:19:01.1 1:19:01.1  
42 Michael French 185 4 M 55-59 AG 70 8:01.6 0:48.8 54 45:12.3 0:54.1 62 24:13.1 1:19:09.9 1:19:09.9  
43 Jeremy Smith 325 1 M 60-64 AG 43 7:33.3 1:53.5 44 44:20.1 1:28.3 60 23:56.7 1:19:11.9 1:19:11.9  
44 Jean Toth 348 1 F 60-64 AG 39 7:28.2 1:34.5 30 43:07.5 1:24.3 93 25:53.3 1:19:27.8 1:19:27.8  
45 Steven Dixon 168 5 M 55-59 AG 192 9:51.3 1:28.3 21 42:18.8 1:31.2 66 24:21.3 1:19:30.9 1:19:30.9  
46 Joe Mueller 272 5 M 25-29 AG 84 8:16.5 0:59.5 63 46:03.8 0:58.9 23 21:18.2 1:19:36.9 1:19:36.9 2:00
47 Brian Szallay 339 8 M 30-34 AG 44 7:33.4 1:46.6 87 47:19.3 0:42.8 37 22:33.0 1:19:55.1 1:19:55.1  
48 Teri Thrower 343 1 F 35-39 AG 35 7:22.7 1:15.8 38 43:55.3 0:55.2 103 26:26.8 1:19:55.8 1:19:55.8  
49 Jason Morgan 271 9 M 40-44 AG 73 8:03.1 1:37.5 35 43:35.3 1:19.8 81 25:21.6 1:19:57.3 1:19:57.3  
50 Nick Napoleon 390 10 M 40-44 AG 122 8:51.7 2:00.4 64 46:23.9 0:38.9 33 22:02.9 1:19:57.8 1:19:57.8  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Lori Shellenback 318 4 F 30-34 AG 38 7:28.1 1:42.1 79 46:50.9 1:05.3 45 22:57.1 1:20:03.5 1:20:03.5  
52 Nick Vrolijk 359 1 M 50-54 AG 94 8:25.5 1:35.7 61 45:52.2 1:14.7 43 22:56.1 1:20:04.2 1:20:04.2  
53 Alicia Parker 288 1 F 50-54 AG 29 7:16.2 1:29.7 76 46:48.8 0:57.2 55 23:40.3 1:20:12.2 1:20:12.2  
54 Dawn Mikell 263 5 F 30-34 AG 57 7:49.6 1:32.9 56 45:31.2 1:02.9 63 24:15.7 1:20:12.3 1:20:12.3  
55 Chris Farmand 179 5 M 35-39 AG 11 6:33.9 1:08.6 59 45:39.9 1:00.5 92 25:53.3 1:20:16.2 1:20:16.2  
56 Sean Bader 120 9 M 30-34 MPL 14 6:51.6 0:58.7 88 47:20.2 1:01.3 64 24:17.1 1:20:28.9 1:20:28.9  
57 Jack Tomassetti 346 2 M 20-24 AG 67 8:00.4 1:32.2 16 41:30.9 1:03.8 101 26:23.7 1:20:31.0 1:20:31.0 2:00
58 Shaun Stewart 332 11 M 40-44 AG 75 8:04.9 2:06.0 58 45:33.6 1:36.5 50 23:12.9 1:20:33.9 1:20:33.9  
59 William Stevens 330 6 M 25-29 AG 47 7:35.4 1:35.6 33 43:20.5 1:04.0 111 27:02.0 1:20:37.5 1:20:37.5  
60 Abby Kittle 234 6 F 30-34 AG 108 8:37.3 1:17.6 85 47:11.8 1:04.6 46 22:59.6 1:21:10.9 1:21:10.9  
61 Cheryl Monroe 269 1 F 55-59 AG 141 9:05.8 1:13.6 46 44:25.3 1:34.0 86 25:32.5 1:21:51.2 1:21:51.2  
62 Lee Grose 197 4 M 45-49 AG 148 9:10.7 2:43.2 71 46:42.1 1:09.1 35 22:12.3 1:21:57.4 1:21:57.4  
63 Robert Johnson 222 2 M 50-54 AG 176 9:31.9 1:56.4 83 47:06.6 1:30.5 32 22:00.5 1:22:05.9 1:22:05.9  
64 Susan Briers 136 2 F 55-59 AG 93 8:22.4 1:20.5 51 44:51.9 1:42.3 94 25:58.9 1:22:16.0 1:22:16.0  
65 Paul Scarpinato 310 12 M 40-44 AG 134 9:01.7 1:36.8 73 46:43.9 1:13.1 58 23:49.7 1:22:25.2 1:22:25.2  
66 Scott Perry 293 3 M 50-54 AG 159 9:16.2 0:53.4 60 45:45.2 1:19.6 80 25:17.8 1:22:32.2 1:22:32.2  
67 Bo Webster 365 1 M 70-74 AG 115 8:43.1 1:20.9 31 43:10.5 1:12.0 135 28:16.4 1:22:42.9 1:22:42.9  
68 David Buchanan 139 6 M 55-59 AG 59 7:52.1 1:38.5 70 46:42.1 1:45.9 71 24:46.4 1:22:45.0 1:22:45.0  
69 Stuart Jordan 224 13 M 40-44 AG 99 8:29.0 1:58.3 55 45:30.4 1:19.0 91 25:47.2 1:23:03.9 1:23:03.9  
70 Richard Sipe 322 6 M 35-39 AG 55 7:46.9 1:56.5 86 47:15.1 1:27.6 69 24:41.9 1:23:08.0 1:23:08.0  
71 Shannon McGrew 258 7 F 30-34 AG 81 8:11.8 1:18.2 57 45:32.9 1:15.2 116 27:21.4 1:23:39.5 1:23:39.5  
72 Kathleen O'Sullivan 283 1 F 45-49 AG 66 7:59.5 0:51.3 52 44:54.1 1:08.4 143 28:51.4 1:23:44.7 1:23:44.7  
73 Christopher Brennan 381 7 M 35-39 AG 80 8:11.5 1:18.1 80 46:52.7 0:51.6 105 26:33.1 1:23:47.0 1:23:47.0  
74 Joshua Boyts 134 10 M 30-34 MPL 58 7:51.5 1:50.3 102 48:19.4 1:13.1 73 24:53.0 1:24:07.3 1:24:07.3  
75 Ryan Tiedeberg 344 8 M 35-39 Cly 18 6:55.6 1:41.6 62 46:03.4 1:22.9 132 28:04.0 1:24:07.5 1:24:07.5  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Bill Page 286 7 M 55-59 AG 71 8:02.3 1:21.0 47 44:30.9 1:40.2 145 28:56.0 1:24:30.4 1:24:30.4  
77 Michael Gebhart 192 8 M 55-59 AG 154 9:12.1 2:19.7 84 47:11.8 1:25.4 67 24:30.2 1:24:39.2 1:24:39.2  
78 Julie Perry 292 2 F 45-49 AG 17 6:55.6 1:09.3 120 49:11.1 1:43.8 88 25:40.1 1:24:39.9 1:24:39.9  
79 Janet Augspurg 118 2 F 35-39 AG 52 7:39.6 1:18.2 68 46:41.1 1:09.4 127 27:51.9 1:24:40.2 1:24:40.2  
80 John Blitchington 131 11 M 30-34 AG 82 8:13.1 1:38.9 72 46:43.3 1:54.8 102 26:25.6 1:24:55.7 1:24:55.7  
81 Chad Shultz 321 14 M 40-44 AG 97 8:27.8 1:55.7 93 47:34.1 1:41.0 85 25:31.8 1:25:10.4 1:25:10.4  
82 Bill Pennington 291 9 M 55-59 AG 74 8:04.1 1:55.3 140 50:38.6 0:57.7 56 23:43.0 1:25:18.7 1:25:18.7  
83 Stephen Hinds 211 3 M 20-24 AG 212 10:19.3 1:13.5 133 50:20.4 0:43.0 39 22:43.5 1:25:19.7 1:25:19.7  
84 Karin Scarpinato 400 3 F 45-49 AG 179 9:38.0 1:36.1 113 48:51.7 1:30.3 57 23:48.5 1:25:24.6 1:25:24.6  
85 Dana Taylor 377 9 M 35-39 AG 230 11:54.1 1:05.6 90 47:25.1 1:19.7 59 23:50.1 1:25:34.6 1:25:34.6  
86 Robin Brigman 137 8 F 30-34 AG 106 8:35.4 1:21.7 108 48:42.6 1:11.6 90 25:44.6 1:25:35.9 1:25:35.9  
87 Walt Barnes 122 5 M 45-49 AG 116 8:46.4 1:21.9 118 49:07.5 1:17.1 77 25:03.6 1:25:36.5 1:25:36.5  
88 Barbara Dangelo 163 4 F 45-49 AG 161 9:19.3 1:15.7 107 48:41.2 1:18.8 78 25:07.1 1:25:42.1 1:25:42.1  
89 Laurie Andrews 112 2 F 50-54 AG 123 8:53.1 1:09.6 74 46:45.3 1:10.0 124 27:46.5 1:25:44.5 1:25:44.5  
90 Natalie Ruscello 386 1 F 20-24 AG 63 7:57.4 1:28.9 144 51:02.4 1:14.3 61 24:07.7 1:25:50.7 1:25:50.7  
91 Jeff Funderburk 189 10 M 55-59 AG 85 8:16.6 1:41.3 91 47:28.8 1:45.6 106 26:39.5 1:25:51.8 1:25:51.8  
92 Chris Kamienski 227 12 M 30-34 AG 5 6:12.1 1:33.0 124 49:24.8 1:25.3 119 27:35.3 1:26:10.5 1:26:10.5  
93 Christy Ford 181 3 F 35-39 AG 98 8:27.9 1:23.1 104 48:25.9 1:31.3 104 26:31.1 1:26:19.3 1:26:19.3  
94 Amber Hoadley 214 2 F 25-29 AG 111 8:39.8 1:57.3 67 46:32.1 1:44.0 118 27:30.9 1:26:24.1 1:26:24.1  
95 Brian Friederichs 186 7 M 25-29 AG 48 7:36.0 1:47.6 92 47:32.8 2:24.5 115 27:13.2 1:26:34.1 1:26:34.1  
96 Beth Fagin 178 3 F 55-59 AG 204 10:01.5 1:40.3 112 48:48.5 1:14.2 74 24:53.1 1:26:37.6 1:26:37.6  
97 Susan Seagraves 314 5 F 45-49 AG 69 8:00.7 1:23.4 138 50:34.1 1:14.3 82 25:25.4 1:26:37.9 1:26:37.9  
98 Ryan Porterfield 295 13 M 30-34 AG 172 9:27.1 2:04.3 15 41:26.1 1:04.7 191 32:41.1 1:26:43.3 1:26:43.3  
99 Robert Opkins 280 2 M 60-64 AG 113 8:41.1 1:10.4 89 47:21.7 1:33.0 136 28:17.6 1:27:03.8 1:27:03.8  
100 Rich Lesiw 243 10 M 35-39 Nov 83 8:16.4 1:17.2 97 47:53.1 1:09.5 138 28:28.3 1:27:04.5 1:27:04.5  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Drew Overmeyer 387 1 M 15-19 AG 162 9:20.5 1:47.1 126 49:34.8 0:57.8 87 25:34.8 1:27:15.0 1:27:15.0  
102 Michelle McCullough 257 4 F 35-39 AG 186 9:45.9 1:54.4 114 48:55.1 1:56.9 75 24:53.6 1:27:25.9 1:27:25.9  
103 Greg Looney 245 14 M 30-34 AG 221 11:06.4 3:18.8 95 47:49.0 2:17.5 48 23:04.5 1:27:36.2 1:27:36.2  
104 Karl Hanson 199 6 M 45-49 Cly 30 7:16.7 2:09.8 78 46:50.5 1:23.1 158 29:58.2 1:27:38.3 1:27:38.3  
105 Danielle Harting 202 3 F 25-29 AG 90 8:21.6 1:15.2 119 49:09.2 1:10.5 126 27:49.3 1:27:45.8 1:27:45.8  
106 David Murray 274 11 M 55-59 AG 56 7:48.5 1:45.4 116 49:00.6 1:27.5 125 27:47.2 1:27:49.2 1:27:49.2  
107 Sharon Opkins 281 3 F 50-54 AG 100 8:29.8 1:00.3 98 47:57.3 1:29.4 144 28:54.8 1:27:51.6 1:27:51.6  
108 Stephen Strout 337 11 M 35-39 Nov 105 8:34.8 1:02.1 145 51:05.9 1:17.6 99 26:22.3 1:28:22.7 1:28:22.7  
109 Diana Bickel 129 2 F 40-44 Nov 95 8:27.0 1:31.0 127 49:47.1 1:19.4 122 27:40.0 1:28:44.5 1:28:44.5  
110 Heather Schott 312 3 F 40-44 AG 201 9:56.7 1:06.9 122 49:16.6 1:28.1 112 27:02.1 1:28:50.4 1:28:50.4  
111 Natalia Terreros 340 9 F 30-34 AG 110 8:38.0 2:43.3 165 53:14.5 1:10.6 51 23:14.9 1:29:01.3 1:29:01.3  
112 Leeann Demay 166 4 F 50-54 AG 182 9:41.1 1:49.6 146 51:20.9 1:19.3 76 24:53.6 1:29:04.5 1:29:04.5  
113 Jill Matney 253 6 F 45-49 Nov 241 53:32.0       53:11.2 201 34:27.3 1:29:08.2 1:29:08.2  
114 Scott Powell 297 12 M 35-39 AG 225 11:34.1 3:08.0 77 46:50.4 2:09.6 83 25:27.2 1:29:09.3 1:29:09.3  
115 Jamie Poindexter 294 5 F 35-39 Nov 133 9:01.1 1:58.5 156 52:35.1 1:04.8 70 24:46.2 1:29:25.7 1:29:25.7  
116 Samuel Pedraza 290 15 M 30-34 Nov 112 8:40.3 3:33.6 153 52:09.0 1:28.4 54 23:39.7 1:29:31.0 1:29:31.0  
117 Christine Sears 315 7 F 45-49 MPL 152 9:11.7 1:18.6 134 50:29.2 1:31.3 110 27:00.6 1:29:31.4 1:29:31.4  
118 Patrick Dussinger 172 15 M 40-44 AG 169 9:25.6 1:49.2 135 50:30.2 1:47.1 96 26:02.1 1:29:34.2 1:29:34.2  
119 John Bullard 140 8 M 25-29 AG 32 7:21.2 1:01.1 147 51:40.7 1:05.5 139 28:33.1 1:29:41.6 1:29:41.6  
120 Carolyn Tucker 351 4 F 25-29 AG 188 9:47.4 2:01.5 105 48:34.0 1:31.9 128 27:52.0 1:29:46.8 1:29:46.8  
121 Shannon Detro 167 6 F 35-39 AG 160 9:19.3 1:03.6 75 46:45.9 1:13.1 178 31:29.3 1:29:51.2 1:29:51.2  
122 Megan Thompson 342 7 F 35-39 AG 177 9:31.9 1:45.0 117 49:06.9 1:11.7 141 28:38.3 1:30:13.8 1:30:13.8  
123 Elvie Smith 324 4 F 40-44 AG 145 9:08.4 1:13.6 131 50:10.8 1:10.6 140 28:38.1 1:30:21.5 1:30:21.5  
124 Rob Moon 270 4 M 50-54 Nov 147 9:10.6 2:19.4 94 47:36.1 2:33.7 142 28:43.3 1:30:23.1 1:30:23.1  
125 Robert Touchton 349 16 M 40-44 AG 218 10:32.1 2:55.5 50 44:51.2 3:12.2 148 29:07.9 1:30:38.9 1:30:38.9  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Ashley Powell 296 10 F 30-34 AG 165 9:22.9 2:14.8 137 50:33.4 1:39.5 108 26:55.8 1:30:46.4 1:30:46.4  
127 Jennifer Vaughan 358 8 F 35-39 AG 34 7:22.0 1:46.3 171 53:52.1 1:09.5 107 26:48.7 1:30:58.6 1:30:58.6  
128 Jeff Lawton 241 16 M 30-34 AG 174 9:29.2 2:10.6 148 51:44.8 1:17.8 98 26:19.5 1:31:01.9 1:31:01.9  
129 Kristin Keen 230 9 F 35-39 AG 41 7:31.3 1:53.8 82 47:05.0 1:56.7 193 32:49.2 1:31:16.0 1:31:16.0  
130 Renee Edwards 176 8 F 45-49 AG 180 9:39.3 1:21.7 159 52:48.3 1:13.5 100 26:22.6 1:31:25.4 1:31:25.4  
131 Michael Breeden 135 5 M 50-54 AG 79 8:10.6 2:22.0 121 49:14.6 2:34.1 146 29:05.0 1:31:26.3 1:31:26.3  
132 Erik Head 205 13 M 35-39 Nov 121 8:50.8 1:37.7 149 51:46.1 1:12.1 130 28:01.8 1:31:28.5 1:31:28.5  
133 Allison Justice 226 11 F 30-34 AG 114 8:42.9 1:35.4 162 52:58.7 1:03.4 114 27:11.9 1:31:32.3 1:31:32.3  
134 Katrina Tinker 345 12 F 30-34 AG 210 10:10.9 2:27.9 96 47:51.1 2:51.8 133 28:11.0 1:31:32.7 1:31:32.7  
135 Jacque Myers 275 4 F 55-59 AG 193 9:51.6 1:31.4 100 48:05.1 0:35.2 179 31:32.4 1:31:35.7 1:31:35.7  
136 Daniel Russell 307 17 M 30-34 MPL 42 7:31.8 2:34.4 192 55:58.3 0:53.5 68 24:40.7 1:31:38.7 1:31:38.7  
137 Maggie Crotty 161 13 F 30-34 AG 103 8:30.4 1:17.2 109 48:45.5 1:06.0 186 32:03.3 1:31:42.4 1:31:42.4  
138 Harry Williams 371 2 M 70-74 AG 190 9:49.3 2:22.6 129 50:03.7 1:52.2 121 27:37.9 1:31:45.7 1:31:45.7  
139 Linda McCallum 256 5 F 50-54 AG 107 8:35.5 1:38.1 150 51:57.1 1:24.9 134 28:13.0 1:31:48.6 1:31:48.6  
140 Carmen York 375 2 F 20-24 AG 208 10:06.8 1:59.3 155 52:29.0 2:16.5 79 25:17.3 1:32:08.9 1:32:08.9  
141 Lauren Funderburk 190 5 F 25-29 AG 101 8:30.2 2:05.0 142 50:40.9 2:02.1 150 29:13.8 1:32:32.0 1:32:32.0  
142 Robert Riker 305 14 M 35-39 AG 72 8:02.4 1:58.0 132 50:16.6 1:04.5 174 31:19.5 1:32:41.0 1:32:41.0  
143 Wayne Tutt 379 18 M 30-34 AG 51 7:39.0 1:25.9 154 52:15.3 1:47.0 157 29:53.8 1:33:01.0 1:33:01.0  
144 Andy Hirko 213 19 M 30-34 Cly 205 10:02.0 1:52.3 103 48:21.3 1:01.7 182 31:45.1 1:33:02.4 1:33:02.4  
145 Christine Lyles 247 3 F 20-24 AG 124 8:53.3 1:20.7 160 52:50.4 1:00.6 152 29:19.1 1:33:24.1 1:33:24.1  
146 Karin Scarpinato 309 9 F 45-49 AG 12 6:48.7 2:39.4 130 50:05.4 1:20.8 194 33:00.8 1:33:55.1 1:33:55.1  
147 Shelly Duffey 169 5 F 40-44 AG 181 9:39.5 1:28.4 141 50:40.2 1:11.2 168 31:02.0 1:34:01.3 1:34:01.3  
148 Bob Rankin 301 6 M 50-54 AG 27 7:14.2 2:21.4 106 48:40.9 3:07.9 190 32:40.2 1:34:04.6 1:34:04.6  
149 Liane Stark 326 5 F 55-59 AG 104 8:34.1 2:51.8 169 53:40.7 2:09.9 113 27:08.1 1:34:24.6 1:34:24.6  
150 Lealand Hodges 216 20 M 30-34 AG 149 9:11.0 1:51.3 123 49:22.7 1:46.9 188 32:24.2 1:34:36.1 1:34:36.1  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Kenneth Bowen 133 17 M 40-44 Cly 163 9:21.0 2:05.2 168 53:39.8 1:55.2 123 27:41.7 1:34:42.9 1:34:42.9  
152 Stephanie Griffith 195 2 F 60-64 AG 231 12:09.8 2:09.5 185 55:23.2 2:11.1 49 23:05.9 1:34:59.5 1:34:59.5  
153 Benjamin Harris 201 15 M 35-39 Cly 36 7:26.0 5:22.2 111 48:46.4 3:23.3 163 30:09.1 1:35:07.0 1:35:07.0  
154 Vyacheslav Shevchenko 319 21 M 30-34 AG 31 7:17.4 1:51.5 163 53:00.4 1:33.7 176 31:26.4 1:35:09.4 1:35:09.4  
155 Grady Baxley 123 7 M 45-49 AG 109 8:37.4 3:27.5 128 49:48.5 2:08.6 175 31:21.4 1:35:23.4 1:35:23.4  
156 Stacy Crawford 159 14 F 30-34 AG 187 9:46.6 3:06.0 179 54:50.3 1:56.4 89 25:44.5 1:35:23.8 1:35:23.8  
157 Frederick Wells 366 9 M 25-29 Nov 7 6:16.7 1:55.6 180 54:50.5 1:49.4 166 30:34.6 1:35:26.8 1:35:26.8  
158 Barbara Rubel 306 6 F 55-59 AG 157 9:13.5 2:46.9 48 44:48.5 1:58.4 215 37:00.7 1:35:48.0 1:35:48.0  
159 Joann Stewart 331 10 F 35-39 AG 168 9:24.4 2:02.2 110 48:45.5 1:50.2 199 33:56.3 1:35:58.6 1:35:58.6  
160 Terri Hallenbeck 198 10 F 45-49 AG 156 9:12.6 2:15.5 139 50:36.3 1:54.1 187 32:06.9 1:36:05.4 1:36:05.4  
161 Brian Hurst 220 16 M 35-39 AG 237 13:02.2 2:35.8 184 55:19.8 1:54.8 52 23:17.7 1:36:10.3 1:36:10.3  
162 Melanie Jordan 223 6 F 40-44 AG 171 9:26.0 1:49.3 170 53:43.8 2:23.3 147 29:06.5 1:36:28.9 1:36:28.9  
163 Ron Mars 250 2 M 65-69 AG 185 9:43.0 2:57.1 143 50:47.6 2:56.4 162 30:07.4 1:36:31.5 1:36:31.5  
164 David Ray 302 7 M 50-54 AG 229 11:52.4 2:51.9 157 52:41.4 1:34.3 120 27:35.7 1:36:35.7 1:36:35.7  
165 Liz Cerow 151 3 F 60-64 AG 119 8:49.5 2:17.5 181 54:55.5 1:07.6 155 29:33.3 1:36:43.4 1:36:43.4  
166 Debra Varley 357 6 F 50-54 AG 203 9:59.6 2:11.4 200 57:01.0 1:37.8 95 26:00.5 1:36:50.3 1:36:50.3  
167 Sarah Sandall 308 15 F 30-34 AG             241 1:36:55.0 1:36:55.0 1:36:55.0  
168 Dawn Everett 385 7 F 40-44 AG 153 9:11.9 1:11.6 125 49:33.4 1:15.0 209 35:45.2 1:36:57.1 1:36:57.1  
169 Gregory Parker 289 12 M 55-59 AG 76 8:05.9 3:16.3 201 57:03.6 1:11.0 117 27:22.0 1:36:58.8 1:36:58.8  
170 Stacie Waters 362 11 F 35-39 AG 88 8:20.4 2:00.6 177 54:33.5 2:01.2 164 30:13.1 1:37:08.8 1:37:08.8  
171 Melyssa Allen 107 6 F 25-29 AG 132 9:00.8 2:14.8 207 58:20.9 1:21.0 97 26:12.4 1:37:09.9 1:37:09.9  
172 Stacy Maxwell 254 7 F 25-29 AG 138 9:04.4 2:02.7 167 53:27.3 1:25.6 172 31:11.3 1:37:11.3 1:37:11.3  
173 Caitlin Cannon 146 8 F 25-29 AG 62 7:55.1 2:38.5 178 54:41.7 1:18.2 167 30:44.0 1:37:17.5 1:37:17.5  
174 Michael Cape 383 8 M 50-54 AG 232 12:25.6 2:32.3 136 50:31.1 2:36.4 154 29:21.4 1:37:26.8 1:37:26.8  
175 Stephen Herczeg 207 13 M 55-59 AG 129 8:59.6 1:47.8 115 48:57.3 2:08.0 208 35:43.5 1:37:36.2 1:37:36.2  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Stacie Atria 116 12 F 35-39 AG 207 10:05.7 1:13.4 172 53:53.1 1:11.0 173 31:16.5 1:37:39.7 1:37:39.7  
177 Marissa Proulx 300 16 F 30-34 Nov 78 8:07.8 5:43.5 174 54:13.7 1:36.2 129 27:59.1 1:37:40.3 1:37:40.3  
178 Stephen Michelini 262 3 M 60-64 AG 173 9:27.7 2:32.7 65 46:25.3 2:51.9 211 36:48.8 1:38:06.4 1:38:06.4  
179 Mark Vanderhoek 355 17 M 35-39 Nov 131 8:59.8 1:56.9 182 54:55.7 1:39.7 170 31:04.3 1:38:36.4 1:38:36.4  
180 Jan Bankieris 121 7 F 55-59 AG 184 9:42.5 1:39.7 198 56:49.7 1:26.6 149 29:09.6 1:38:48.1 1:38:48.1  
181 Tarron McKay 260 17 F 30-34 MPL 200 9:56.4 1:56.3 175 54:15.4 1:59.8 181 31:39.7 1:39:47.6 1:39:47.6  
182 Sarah Junco 225 9 F 25-29 AG 68 8:00.5 2:35.4 197 56:47.3 1:08.4 185 31:51.2 1:40:22.8 1:40:22.8  
183 Deborah Cain 143 4 F 60-64 AG 197 9:53.4 2:22.2 202 57:12.5 1:20.1 156 29:44.9 1:40:33.1 1:40:33.1  
184 Karen Hasque 203 1 F 70-74 AG 233 12:27.9 1:53.9 164 53:01.3 1:40.5 180 31:35.4 1:40:39.0 1:40:39.0  
185 Erin Newell 278 18 F 30-34 AG 130 8:59.6 1:45.4 216 59:55.7 2:00.4 131 28:03.4 1:40:44.5 1:40:44.5  
186 Traci Goetz 194 8 F 40-44 AG 209 10:08.5 2:15.9 186 55:23.3 2:06.0 171 31:06.3 1:41:00.0 1:41:00.0  
187 Bill Krause 235 14 M 55-59 AG             242 1:41:08.2 1:41:08.2 1:41:08.2  
188 Kimberly Hoop 218 8 F 55-59 AG 151 9:11.5 1:44.0 152 52:08.9 2:19.4 210 35:53.2 1:41:17.0 1:41:17.0  
189 Dawn Arenella 114 13 F 35-39 AG 199 9:55.5 1:46.4 196 56:42.3 2:02.1 169 31:03.2 1:41:29.5 1:41:29.5  
190 Tiffany Zimmermann 376 19 F 30-34 AG 53 7:40.8 2:35.3 223 1:02:16.3 1:09.3 137 28:19.3 1:42:01.0 1:42:01.0  
191 Robert Glover 382 4 M 60-64 AG 135 9:02.9 2:00.7 191 55:51.7 2:58.1 189 32:24.9 1:42:18.3 1:42:18.3  
192 Timothy Sykes 338 8 M 45-49 AG 175 9:31.4 2:12.1 151 52:06.6 1:55.0 212 36:54.2 1:42:39.3 1:42:39.3  
193 Colin Hetchka 209 22 M 30-34 AG 139 9:04.7 3:43.6 176 54:20.2 1:32.2 200 34:15.9 1:42:56.6 1:42:56.6  
194 Walt Allen 108 3 M 70-74 AG 226 11:34.7 1:58.1 101 48:05.4 2:10.2 231 39:33.1 1:43:21.5 1:43:21.5  
195 Marcia Funderburk 191 9 F 55-59 AG 167 9:24.2 2:10.1 158 52:43.4 1:46.6 218 37:30.1 1:43:34.4 1:43:34.4  
196 Wallace Panides 287 4 M 70-74 AG 228 11:42.7 3:11.7 187 55:29.7 1:43.2 177 31:27.5 1:43:34.8 1:43:34.8  
197 Katie Myers 276 14 F 35-39 Nov 142 9:06.2 3:52.8 206 58:19.3 2:33.7 161 30:02.0 1:43:54.0 1:43:54.0  
198 Ryan Bellamy 127 23 M 30-34 Nov 170 9:25.7 3:32.1 213 59:16.1 1:38.9 160 30:01.9 1:43:54.7 1:43:54.7  
199 Michelle Stone 333 20 F 30-34 AG 213 10:24.9 2:30.1 193 56:23.6 1:44.4 196 33:18.1 1:44:21.1 1:44:21.1  
200 Theresa Thaggard 341 7 F 50-54 Ath 178 9:34.6 1:30.1 173 54:13.5 1:49.0 220 37:33.4 1:44:40.6 1:44:40.6  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
201 Stephanie Humphrey 388 21 F 30-34 Ath 120 8:50.7 1:09.2 189 55:50.3 1:56.2 216 37:24.0 1:45:10.4 1:45:10.4  
202 Jenna Marshall 252 1 F 15-19 Nov 127 8:56.2 3:16.3 220 1:01:16.1 1:41.8 159 30:01.5 1:45:11.9 1:45:11.9  
203 Jack Sipes 323 9 M 50-54 AG 189 9:48.8 3:37.7 221 1:01:32.5 1:07.4 153 29:20.6 1:45:27.0 1:45:27.0  
204 Jill Mathey 399 11 F 45-49 AG 240 14:42.5 2:45.2 222 1:02:03.6 1:47.3 72 24:51.6 1:46:10.2 1:46:10.2  
205 Rachel Priggemeier 299 10 F 25-29 MPL 150 9:11.3 2:09.2 199 56:52.2 1:04.6 214 36:56.9 1:46:14.2 1:46:14.2  
206 Brandi Preston 298 15 F 35-39 AG 143 9:07.3 2:13.1 204 57:55.5 1:52.1 206 35:24.2 1:46:32.2 1:46:32.2  
207 Jennifer Watson 364 9 F 40-44 Ath 158 9:15.0 2:18.1 195 56:37.5 1:33.0 221 37:49.1 1:47:32.7 1:47:32.7  
208 Mallory Becker 126 12 F 45-49 AG 222 11:08.2 2:19.9 210 58:46.4 2:03.9 198 33:22.2 1:47:40.6 1:47:40.6  
209 Lana Khanachet 232 11 F 25-29 AG 195 9:52.9 2:20.0 183 55:16.5 2:04.5 227 38:41.5 1:48:15.4 1:48:15.4  
210 Mason Cooper 158 18 M 40-44 Cly 118 8:48.3 3:03.2 166 53:21.4 2:10.0 235 40:57.9 1:48:20.8 1:48:20.8  
211 Aaron Darley 164 18 M 35-39 FT 137 9:03.5 3:50.5 209 58:29.3 2:36.1 202 34:31.4 1:48:30.8 1:48:30.8  
212 Mark Kurtz 236 19 M 40-44 AG 211 10:18.6 4:12.7 203 57:35.1 2:10.9 204 34:48.2 1:49:05.5 1:49:05.5  
213 Ixchelle Waite 360 10 F 40-44 Nov 215 10:26.8 1:56.6 205 58:03.5 1:16.4 219 37:31.8 1:49:15.1 1:49:15.1  
214 Amy Burdan 141 13 F 45-49 Ath 198 9:55.3 2:17.9 188 55:50.2 3:33.5 224 38:14.1 1:49:51.0 1:49:51.0  
215 Christy Fuller 187 11 F 40-44 AG 191 9:50.5 3:02.3 225 1:03:31.7 1:38.1 183 31:48.8 1:49:51.4 1:49:51.4  
216 Krissy Michaels 261 16 F 35-39 AG 206 10:03.1 2:22.4 190 55:50.7 2:18.7 230 39:32.1 1:50:07.0 1:50:07.0  
217 Tami Kipple 233 14 F 45-49 AG 136 9:03.4 2:29.4 226 1:04:23.1 2:00.2 192 32:44.2 1:50:40.3 1:50:40.3  
218 Vanessa Orta 282 17 F 35-39 AG 214 10:26.2 2:20.0 224 1:03:00.9 2:18.2 195 33:01.9 1:51:07.2 1:51:07.2  
219 Michael Cocks 156 4 M 20-24 AG 117 8:47.4 4:09.2 231 1:10:25.0 0:57.0 109 27:00.1 1:51:18.7 1:51:18.7  
220 Julianne Ott 284 18 F 35-39 AG 194 9:52.3 2:25.8 194 56:36.5 2:47.7 232 39:50.3 1:51:32.6 1:51:32.6  
221 Alyssa Marshall 251 4 F 20-24 Nov 155 9:12.3 3:49.3 217 1:00:28.6 1:31.5 213 36:56.8 1:51:58.5 1:51:58.5  
222 Kerri Cook 157 12 F 40-44 AG 216 10:29.0 2:19.7 211 58:51.7 2:33.0 223 38:02.3 1:52:15.7 1:52:15.7  
223 Scott Groger 196 10 M 50-54 AG 224 11:24.7 2:20.2 214 59:20.4 2:14.0 217 37:24.2 1:52:43.5 1:52:43.5  
224 Shannon Little 244 13 F 40-44 Nov 125 8:54.8 3:26.2 228 1:05:01.3 1:18.3 205 35:14.1 1:53:54.7 1:53:54.7  
225 Mary Strickland 336 1 F 65-69 AG 238 13:24.9 3:02.3 219 1:01:11.1 2:02.4 203 34:33.5 1:54:14.2 1:54:14.2  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
226 Courtney Sheehan 317 19 F 35-39 AG 239 13:28.7 2:18.7 212 59:01.8 2:24.7 222 38:02.0 1:55:15.9 1:55:15.9  
227 Michael Ginn 193 5 M 60-64 AG 196 9:53.0 3:05.4 161 52:52.4 1:47.6 240 47:51.2 1:55:29.6 1:55:29.6  
228 Jennifer Winchell 374 15 F 45-49 AG 164 9:22.3 4:54.5 229 1:05:47.3 3:18.9 197 33:19.5 1:56:42.5 1:56:42.5  
229 Gina Casagrande 147 22 F 30-34 AG 235 12:55.0 2:00.1 208 58:27.2 1:32.5 236 41:50.9 1:56:45.7 1:56:45.7  
230 Joanne Wiggins 368 2 F 65-69 AG 236 12:59.5 4:06.9 215 59:55.2 2:15.5 226 38:18.4 1:57:35.5 1:57:35.5  
231 Michele Holbrook 389 16 F 45-49 FT 144 9:07.6 3:18.9 232 1:12:09.7 1:46.0 184 31:49.5 1:58:11.7 1:58:11.7  
232 Katrina Sell 316 14 F 40-44 Nov 219 10:34.9 3:17.9 233 1:12:15.1 3:12.9 165 30:34.4 1:59:55.2 1:59:55.2  
233 Melissa Bazarian 124 20 F 35-39 AG 220 10:48.1 3:05.7 227 1:04:46.5 1:51.4 229 39:26.2 1:59:57.9 1:59:57.9  
234 William Wells 367 9 M 45-49 Nov 45 7:34.2 3:51.6 218 1:00:37.5 2:55.6 238 45:07.2 2:00:06.1 2:00:06.1  
235 Courtney Hawkins 204 23 F 30-34 MPL 223 11:18.1 2:14.4 234 1:14:30.7 1:09.0 207 35:24.9 2:04:37.1 2:04:37.1  
236 Townsend Lambert 238 2 M 0-14 AG 128 8:58.7 1:59.4 240 1:24:15.0 1:01.2 151 29:16.4 2:05:30.7 2:05:30.7  
237 Amy Atterberry 117 21 F 35-39 Ath 227 11:36.2 3:06.2 230 1:08:04.0 2:06.8 237 43:21.5 2:08:14.7 2:08:14.7  
238 Stacey Shorb 320 15 F 40-44 AG 166 9:23.6 3:04.4 235 1:16:43.1 1:39.3 225 38:15.6 2:09:06.0 2:09:06.0  
239 Chip Cocks 155 10 M 25-29 AG 77 8:06.2 2:48.9 236 1:17:27.6 1:53.3 228 38:59.6 2:09:15.6 2:09:15.6  
240 Dylan Christopher 152 2 M 15-19 Nov 183 9:42.0 3:45.2 238 1:20:39.8 1:50.7 233 40:05.0 2:16:02.7 2:16:02.7  
241 Tracy Bishop 130 22 F 35-39 AG 234 12:40.4 2:26.2 239 1:23:27.3 1:35.6 239 46:37.8 2:26:47.3 2:26:47.3  
242 Robert Christopher 153 10 M 45-49 AG 146 9:08.9 16:19.2 237 1:20:38.4 1:51.4 234 40:05.7 2:28:03.6 2:28:03.6  
DQ Nancy Harman 200 DQ F 55-59 AG 217 10:30.5 2:16.0 1 36:55.5 2:32.9 DQ 29:24.7 1:21:39.6 1:21:39.6