Jacksonville Olympic and Sprint Triathlon #2

Overall Sprint

July 19, 2014


Results By DRC Sports
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Jamie Marchio 262 1 M Overall AG 27 7:49.3 0:40.4 1 37:26.1 0:43.9 3 18:23.3 1:05:03.0 1:05:03.0  
2 Hector Torres 870 1 0-14 AG 10 7:01.2 0:41.9 5 39:34.6 0:40.6 1 17:35.5 1:05:33.8 1:05:33.8  
3 Nick Hochstein 225 1 30-34 AG 4 6:36.6 0:41.8 16 41:26.5 0:37.6 2 18:05.9 1:07:28.4 1:07:28.4  
4 Jim Escobar 182 1 M Master AG 85 8:49.5 0:59.2 2 38:12.6 1:01.5 14 20:30.4 1:09:33.2 1:09:33.2  
5 Colin Campbell 155 1 40-44 AG 33 7:53.7 1:07.1 7 40:16.0 0:47.1 11 19:59.3 1:10:03.2 1:10:03.2  
6 Nicholas Leblanc 255 1 15-19 AG 3 6:29.9 0:47.6 6 40:01.8 0:38.5 34 22:13.1 1:10:10.9 1:10:10.9  
7 Brett Robinson 327 1 25-29 AG 19 7:29.9 1:16.4 32 42:34.3 0:44.9 8 19:15.4 1:11:20.9 1:11:20.9  
8 Mike Hebden 213 1 45-49 AG 55 8:21.2 0:55.1 27 42:15.8 1:03.1 4 18:46.4 1:11:21.6 1:11:21.6  
9 Thomas Malphrus 411 1 MPL MPL 69 8:37.2 0:47.1 21 41:44.7 1:07.6 6 19:10.4 1:11:27.0 1:11:27.0  
10 Benjamin Fletcher 187 1 20-24 AG 47 8:15.7 1:03.2 15 41:24.0 1:48.9 5 19:01.7 1:11:33.5 1:11:33.5  
11 Michael Cain 152 1 55-59 AG 16 7:25.9 1:07.9 3 39:13.0 1:10.7 38 22:36.1 1:11:33.6 1:11:33.6  
12 Heidi Austin 116 1 F Overall AG 15 7:25.4 1:06.4 14 41:22.0 0:48.0 19 20:53.4 1:11:35.2 1:11:35.2  
13 Joshua Starnes 359 2 25-29 AG 35 7:54.5 0:45.6 9 40:40.8 0:54.6 27 21:28.7 1:11:44.2 1:11:44.2  
14 Angela Bruhl 145 1 30-34 AG 2 6:29.2 1:01.4 26 42:12.2 0:44.6 32 21:37.2 1:12:04.6 1:12:04.6  
15 Robert Millican 283 1 50-54 AG 13 7:16.0 1:00.2 46 43:47.4 0:48.6 9 19:24.7 1:12:16.9 1:12:16.9  
16 Aaron Jenkins 235 3 25-29 AG 7 6:45.9 1:45.4 28 42:17.4 1:03.3 15 20:31.1 1:12:23.1 1:12:23.1  
17 Derrick Holland 228 2 40-44 AG 66 8:34.3 1:51.4 4 39:13.4 1:16.5 28 21:29.3 1:12:24.9 1:12:24.9  
18 Christopher Menster 278 4 25-29 AG 25 7:41.7 1:09.3 17 41:27.4 1:09.7 20 20:57.7 1:12:25.8 1:12:25.8  
19 Patrick McInnis 274 2 30-34 AG 20 7:36.0 1:30.7 29 42:17.4 1:03.1 12 20:11.0 1:12:38.2 1:12:38.2  
20 Alison Mantel 261 1 25-29 AG 5 6:36.6 0:59.0 10 40:59.2 0:55.5 66 23:52.2 1:13:22.5 1:13:22.5  
21 Daniel Larmon 253 1 35-39 AG 54 8:21.2 0:54.9 33 42:47.4 0:49.6 18 20:41.9 1:13:35.0 1:13:35.0  
22 Jack Dunn 174 3 30-34 AG 31 7:52.6 1:35.1 20 41:43.9 1:03.1 23 21:21.1 1:13:35.8 1:13:35.8  
23 Lee McKellar 376 4 30-34 AG 43 8:11.5 1:27.7 45 43:42.8 1:06.4 7 19:13.8 1:13:42.2 1:13:42.2  
24 Kathleen Kaye 244 1 F Master AG 117 9:19.8 0:56.8 22 41:45.6 1:03.4 22 21:20.5 1:14:26.1 1:14:26.1  
25 Ben Clifford 412 2 MPL MPL 62 8:30.1 1:18.9 30 42:27.8 1:46.2 16 20:33.2 1:14:36.2 1:14:36.2  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 James Old 408 5 30-34 AG 30 7:52.0 1:10.9 55 44:27.2 0:59.7 13 20:23.4 1:14:53.2 1:14:53.2  
27 Marshall Butler 150 3 40-44 AG 112 9:17.6 0:52.3 35 42:54.8 0:44.5 25 21:24.5 1:15:13.7 1:15:13.7  
28 Dee Jansen 234 1 45-49 AG 50 8:19.3 1:09.4 41 43:18.7 1:01.4 30 21:33.3 1:15:22.1 1:15:22.1  
29 Brian Schott 338 4 40-44 AG 92 9:01.3 1:11.3 49 44:10.2 1:20.0 10 19:50.1 1:15:32.9 1:15:32.9  
30 Steve Blanda 410 2 50-54 AG 63 8:30.3 0:56.7 38 43:11.1 0:53.2 36 22:19.0 1:15:50.3 1:15:50.3  
31 Diana Twiggs 384 1 40-44 AG 79 8:43.0 1:08.5 56 44:28.4 0:58.2 17 20:33.7 1:15:51.8 1:15:51.8  
32 Skye Johnson 236 1 35-39 AG 28 7:50.8 1:06.0 50 44:13.0 1:17.5 29 21:30.7 1:15:58.0 1:15:58.0  
33 Sean Bader 117 3 MPL MPL 22 7:37.1 0:53.9 44 43:39.2 1:09.7 57 23:29.5 1:16:49.4 1:16:49.4  
34 Rene Hofstetter 227 2 45-49 AG 60 8:28.3 1:13.5 40 43:18.2 0:55.7 53 23:25.1 1:17:20.8 1:17:20.8  
35 James McMahon 277 6 30-34 AG 29 7:51.2 1:13.9 24 42:04.7 1:28.7 85 24:46.7 1:17:25.2 1:17:25.2  
36 John Montgomery 288 2 55-59 AG 49 8:19.0 1:06.9 51 44:13.2 1:08.9 44 22:50.8 1:17:38.8 1:17:38.8  
37 Jay Blankenfeld 131 2 35-39 AG 26 7:48.6 1:09.6 52 44:14.4 0:58.0 59 23:39.7 1:17:50.3 1:17:50.3  
38 Joe Mueller 290 5 25-29 AG 86 8:50.6 0:52.0 79 45:56.6 0:55.8 24 21:23.3 1:17:58.3 1:17:58.3  
39 Jack Tomassetti 374 2 20-24 AG 76 8:40.6 1:28.5 8 40:30.9 1:02.6 119 26:22.1 1:18:04.7 1:18:04.7  
40 Nick Napoleon 417 5 40-44 AG 103 9:09.4 1:32.5 67 45:04.4 0:45.1 31 21:33.5 1:18:04.9 1:18:04.9  
41 Scott Kerns 248 4 MPL MPL 83 8:46.9 1:39.0 13 41:08.2 1:34.1 98 25:12.2 1:18:20.4 1:18:20.4  
42 Tom Everett 184 1 Clydesdale Cly 105 9:11.2 1:38.8 12 41:05.0 1:09.0 112 25:53.4 1:18:57.4 1:18:57.4  
43 Jean Toth 377 1 60-64 AG 46 8:15.4 1:31.9 36 42:58.6 1:23.5 90 24:52.8 1:19:02.2 1:19:02.2  
44 Alicia Parker 305 1 50-54 AG 41 8:06.0 1:19.5 87 46:17.8 1:05.7 41 22:39.8 1:19:28.8 1:19:28.8  
45 Matthew Anderson 111 7 30-34 AG 68 8:35.5 1:22.3 42 43:22.0 1:09.2 95 25:07.6 1:19:36.6 1:19:36.6  
46 Shaun Stewart 361 6 40-44 AG 65 8:33.7 1:59.1 48 44:04.7 2:46.0 35 22:17.0 1:19:40.5 1:19:40.5  
47 Stuart Jordan 240 7 40-44 AG 115 9:19.5 1:34.8 37 43:02.8 1:02.7 83 24:43.7 1:19:43.5 1:19:43.5  
48 Steve Bouchard 135 1 Novice Nov 38 8:01.4 1:43.9 47 43:54.7 1:43.7 73 24:23.9 1:19:47.6 1:19:47.6  
49 Jeremy Smith 355 1 60-64 AG 61 8:29.5 1:54.5 43 43:31.1 1:33.6 74 24:25.7 1:19:54.4 1:19:54.4  
50 Jamie Nichols 295 2 25-29 AG 64 8:32.1 1:22.3 98 46:26.4 0:54.3 39 22:39.6 1:19:54.7 1:19:54.7  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Christina Groger 204 2 35-39 AG 67 8:34.4 1:31.7 54 44:24.6 1:01.5 79 24:33.8 1:20:06.0 1:20:06.0  
52 Paul Scarpinato 336 8 40-44 AG 157 9:50.3 1:40.3 61 44:38.8 0:59.4 45 23:01.0 1:20:09.8 1:20:09.8  
53 Lee Hoover 230 3 35-39 AG 6 6:37.3 1:17.7 129 47:57.1 0:51.4 26 21:27.3 1:20:10.8 1:20:10.8 2:00
54 Susan Briers 141 1 55-59 AG 122 9:22.5 1:24.5 34 42:49.1 1:30.7 97 25:11.9 1:20:18.7 1:20:18.7  
55 Scott Chambers 159 9 40-44 AG 240 12:04.7 1:59.2 19 41:39.9 1:49.5 43 22:50.7 1:20:24.0 1:20:24.0  
56 Jonathan Burton MacLeod 149 8 30-34 AG 140 9:35.1 1:46.4 58 44:33.4 1:27.6 50 23:16.7 1:20:39.2 1:20:39.2  
57 Shannon McGrew 273 2 30-34 AG 87 8:52.9 1:07.6 53 44:22.7 1:05.6 96 25:11.8 1:20:40.6 1:20:40.6  
58 Zachary Segal 344 10 40-44 AG 77 8:41.5 1:02.8 66 44:57.8 1:07.9 93 24:59.9 1:20:49.9 1:20:49.9  
59 Michael Gebhart 196 3 55-59 AG 173 10:02.3 1:27.2 69 45:08.2 1:05.5 49 23:09.0 1:20:52.2 1:20:52.2  
60 Brian Conway 161 2 Clydesdale Cly 139 9:35.1 1:13.8 11 41:03.6 1:24.8 153 27:47.2 1:21:04.5 1:21:04.5  
61 Scott Perry 310 3 50-54 AG 156 9:49.7 0:48.9 74 45:41.5 1:00.0 63 23:44.4 1:21:04.5 1:21:04.5  
62 Steven Dixon 173 4 55-59 AG 217 10:51.7 1:28.9 31 42:27.9 1:24.9 88 24:51.2 1:21:04.6 1:21:04.6  
63 Randall Walton 390 11 40-44 AG 53 8:20.4 1:16.7 39 43:15.0 1:18.7 137 26:54.8 1:21:05.6 1:21:05.6  
64 Joie Davis 168 4 50-54 AG 176 10:07.2 46:39.4       109 25:35.4 1:21:19.5 1:21:19.5  
65 Dana Taylor 370 3 35-39 AG 129 9:28.0 1:01.8 82 46:03.6 1:22.2 58 23:33.4 1:21:29.0 1:21:29.0  
66 Sarah Kamienski 243 3 30-34 AG 78 8:42.6 1:20.9 89 46:19.3 1:05.0 70 24:04.1 1:21:31.9 1:21:31.9  
67 Julie Pippins 311 2 50-54 AG 82 8:46.8 1:24.8 110 47:06.4 1:32.9 42 22:43.7 1:21:34.6 1:21:34.6  
68 Julie Perry 309 2 45-49 AG 23 7:40.4 1:13.7 135 48:21.8 1:02.7 51 23:17.7 1:21:36.3 1:21:36.3  
69 David Buchanan 146 5 55-59 AG 51 8:19.8 1:44.5 75 45:44.6 1:18.7 78 24:33.6 1:21:41.2 1:21:41.2  
70 Chad Shultz 351 12 40-44 AG 95 9:03.5 1:28.2 72 45:31.9 1:18.4 72 24:21.6 1:21:43.6 1:21:43.6  
71 Chris Zorn 402 4 35-39 AG 34 7:53.9 1:28.8 93 46:23.2 1:40.1 71 24:18.1 1:21:44.1 1:21:44.1  
72 Sofia Goldberg 202 3 25-29 AG 52 8:20.1 1:08.2 76 45:46.2 1:12.1 102 25:22.1 1:21:48.7 1:21:48.7  
73 Nichole Gebhart 197 4 30-34 AG 75 8:40.1 1:32.5 121 47:27.2 1:30.5 40 22:39.6 1:21:49.9 1:21:49.9  
74 Rich Lesiw 257 5 35-39 AG 134 9:30.9 1:09.6 99 46:39.4 1:01.6 56 23:29.2 1:21:50.7 1:21:50.7  
75 Chuck Cavaretta 158 9 30-34 AG 24 7:41.2 1:20.6 23 41:54.6 1:14.5 177 29:42.4 1:21:53.3 1:21:53.3  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Morgan Storm 362 5 30-34 AG 71 8:37.8 1:34.0 142 48:39.9 1:02.8 33 22:06.6 1:22:01.1 1:22:01.1  
77 Bo Webster 414 1 70-74 AG 145 9:37.8 1:21.3 25 42:06.9 1:22.1 150 27:38.8 1:22:06.9 1:22:06.9  
78 Karin Scarpinato 335 3 45-49 AG 172 10:00.3 1:24.9 77 45:50.4 1:04.0 68 23:57.8 1:22:17.4 1:22:17.4  
79 Brian Szallay 369 10 30-34 AG 106 9:11.2 1:56.1 102 46:44.7 0:47.9 60 23:40.8 1:22:20.7 1:22:20.7  
80 Mel Scott 341 4 35-39 AG 126 9:27.3 0:55.8 63 44:45.3 1:43.9 107 25:33.2 1:22:25.5 1:22:25.5  
81 Jerry Caito 153 6 55-59 AG 179 10:09.9 1:35.2 64 44:48.0 1:24.7 77 24:29.7 1:22:27.5 1:22:27.5  
82 Joshua Boyts 138 5 MPL MPL 120 9:20.3 1:46.0 59 44:37.3 1:23.3 106 25:29.3 1:22:36.2 1:22:36.2  
83 Mariah McCallum 271 1 20-24 AG 88 8:57.3 1:57.3 108 46:53.8 1:20.7 55 23:28.7 1:22:37.8 1:22:37.8  
84 Dana Crosby 164 6 35-39 AG 84 8:48.9 0:56.5 18 41:29.9 1:22.4 185 30:01.0 1:22:38.7 1:22:38.7  
85 Patrick Dussinger 176 13 40-44 AG 136 9:32.2 1:43.4 70 45:11.6 1:46.3 75 24:26.3 1:22:39.8 1:22:39.8  
86 Cheryl Monroe 287 2 55-59 AG 171 9:59.2 1:11.9 60 44:38.0 1:31.6 104 25:24.5 1:22:45.2 1:22:45.2  
87 Gary Broxson 144 5 50-54 AG 90 8:58.4 1:45.7 124 47:42.5 1:23.9 48 23:07.4 1:22:57.9 1:22:57.9  
88 Janet Augspurg 115 5 35-39 AG 37 8:00.7 1:05.3 83 46:11.0 1:19.3 128 26:36.5 1:23:12.8 1:23:12.8  
89 Bill Pennington 307 7 55-59 AG 70 8:37.7 2:05.3 148 49:00.3 0:55.9 47 23:07.0 1:23:46.2 1:23:46.2  
90 Stephanie Sims 352 6 35-39 AG 11 7:05.8 1:13.9 161 49:40.7 1:18.7 76 24:27.4 1:23:46.5 1:23:46.5  
91 Robin Brigman 142 6 30-34 AG 93 9:02.7 1:35.8 117 47:15.4 1:13.0 82 24:43.1 1:23:50.0 1:23:50.0  
92 Fowler Perry 308 2 15-19 AG 14 7:22.2 1:37.7 109 46:57.6 1:56.2 113 25:56.6 1:23:50.3 1:23:50.3  
93 Beth Burke 148 3 50-54 AG 81 8:45.2 1:38.7 107 46:53.1 0:53.9 111 25:42.0 1:23:52.9 1:23:52.9  
94 Correy Emmert 181 7 35-39 AG 100 9:06.4 2:04.6 100 46:44.2 1:39.1 80 24:36.4 1:24:10.7 1:24:10.7  
95 Michael Rogers 330 1 Fat Tire FT 9 6:57.3 2:03.3 206 53:17.7 0:38.7 21 21:17.5 1:24:14.5 1:24:14.5  
96 Kelly Hill 219 8 35-39 AG 99 9:05.8 1:18.4 78 45:53.4 0:56.8 141 27:01.7 1:24:16.1 1:24:16.1  
97 Vyacheslav Shevchenko 349 11 30-34 AG 18 7:28.9 1:20.6 115 47:09.4 1:48.2 127 26:36.1 1:24:23.2 1:24:23.2  
98 Barbara Dangelo 167 4 45-49 AG 178 10:09.7 1:02.7 126 47:48.2 1:20.9 69 24:03.3 1:24:24.8 1:24:24.8  
99 Diana Bickel 128 1 Novice Nov 98 9:05.8 1:17.7 91 46:20.0 1:05.5 129 26:36.9 1:24:25.9 1:24:25.9  
100 Curt Fowler 415 14 40-44 AG 91 8:58.8 1:18.7 80 45:58.7 1:37.9 124 26:33.7 1:24:27.8 1:24:27.8  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Randy Jones 238 2 60-64 AG 160 9:51.3 1:46.2 84 46:11.9 1:31.0 100 25:14.8 1:24:35.2 1:24:35.2  
102 Lee Grose 205 3 45-49 AG 170 9:58.7 3:03.8 133 48:16.1 0:53.2 37 22:29.7 1:24:41.5 1:24:41.5  
103 Jamie Poindexter 312 9 35-39 AG 202 10:32.1 1:54.7 119 47:15.7 1:13.0 67 23:55.4 1:24:50.9 1:24:50.9  
104 Kitty Spilman 357 3 55-59 AG 166 9:55.9 1:54.6 125 47:47.9 1:28.1 65 23:46.8 1:24:53.3 1:24:53.3  
105 Christy Ford 190 10 35-39 AG 89 8:58.1 1:12.6 104 46:47.8 1:33.5 120 26:24.0 1:24:56.0 1:24:56.0  
106 Brianna Prinsloo 317 4 25-29 AG 102 9:09.2 1:21.5 156 49:31.0 1:39.5 52 23:18.6 1:24:59.8 1:24:59.8  
107 Danielle Harting 210 5 25-29 AG 74 8:39.5 1:13.6 114 47:09.0 1:03.5 138 26:54.9 1:25:00.5 1:25:00.5  
108 Luis Borges 133 6 MPL MPL 128 9:27.4 1:13.4 71 45:20.6 1:21.8 110 25:39.9 1:25:03.1 1:25:03.1 2:00
109 Chris Kamienski 242 12 30-34 AG 1 6:24.6 1:30.8 132 48:04.2 1:21.8 152 27:46.9 1:25:08.3 1:25:08.3  
110 Micheal Boyd 137 15 40-44 AG 48 8:16.7 1:49.0 81 46:02.8 1:29.1 149 27:36.5 1:25:14.1 1:25:14.1  
111 Mimi Potter 313 5 45-49 AG 132 9:30.2 1:28.2 145 48:48.3 0:45.8 81 24:42.8 1:25:15.3 1:25:15.3  
112 Tj Streit 364 16 40-44 AG 119 9:20.2 2:16.4 57 44:28.9 1:26.8 154 27:47.6 1:25:19.9 1:25:19.9  
113 Elvie Smith 354 2 40-44 AG 150 9:40.2 1:12.3 101 46:44.2 1:07.8 131 26:37.1 1:25:21.6 1:25:21.6  
114 Lori Wordon 400 4 50-54 AG 125 9:23.7 1:15.6 62 44:41.0 1:21.6 167 28:48.3 1:25:30.2 1:25:30.2  
115 Kathleen O'Sullivan 301 6 45-49 AG 130 9:28.7 0:50.2 68 45:05.3 1:15.1 168 28:53.5 1:25:32.8 1:25:32.8  
116 Jennifer Vaughan 389 11 35-39 AG 44 8:11.7 1:45.8 141 48:36.8 1:04.2 117 26:05.1 1:25:43.6 1:25:43.6  
117 Andy Gibbs 198 7 35-39 AG 143 9:36.9 1:43.7 162 49:42.6 1:37.3 46 23:03.9 1:25:44.4 1:25:44.4  
118 Andrew Cleland 160 6 25-29 AG 17 7:26.1 1:51.5 172 50:12.1 1:12.1 94 25:03.3 1:25:45.1 1:25:45.1  
119 Amber Hoadley 224 6 25-29 AG 149 9:40.1 1:41.9 94 46:23.6 1:29.3 130 26:36.9 1:25:51.8 1:25:51.8  
120 Julie Hargrove 208 7 45-49 AG 184 10:14.7 1:39.3 131 48:03.9 1:14.4 86 24:47.0 1:25:59.3 1:25:59.3  
121 Gloria Graham 403 8 45-49 AG 131 9:30.2 1:21.3 97 46:25.7 1:20.0 147 27:27.0 1:26:04.2 1:26:04.2  
122 Renee Edwards 180 9 45-49 AG 190 10:20.9 1:18.7 130 48:01.0 1:01.7 103 25:22.5 1:26:04.8 1:26:04.8  
123 Beth Fagin 185 4 55-59 AG 222 11:09.9 1:30.1 120 47:26.9 1:08.2 87 24:49.9 1:26:05.0 1:26:05.0  
124 Robert Opkins 297 3 60-64 AG 123 9:23.1 0:59.0 95 46:23.8 1:18.4 157 28:01.8 1:26:06.1 1:26:06.1  
125 Christine Lyles 260 2 20-24 AG 118 9:19.9 1:31.9 113 47:08.7 1:02.0 155 27:51.7 1:26:54.2 1:26:54.2  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Jeff Funderburk 193 8 55-59 AG 109 9:14.2 1:50.5 118 47:15.6 2:05.1 132 26:38.0 1:27:03.4 1:27:03.4  
127 Benjamin Harris 209 3 Clydesdale Cly 40 8:02.2 1:34.1 86 46:15.7 1:42.3 175 29:37.5 1:27:11.8 1:27:11.8  
128 Stephen Hinds 221 3 20-24 AG 226 11:22.0 1:23.8 169 49:59.9 0:41.5 64 23:46.0 1:27:13.2 1:27:13.2  
129 Matthew Reimer 323 17 40-44 AG 135 9:31.6 2:20.6 149 49:06.9 2:47.8 61 23:42.1 1:27:29.0 1:27:29.0  
130 Frederick Wells 394 7 MPL MPL 8 6:47.1 2:04.3 171 50:06.3 1:36.6 140 27:01.4 1:27:35.7 1:27:35.7  
131 Susan Seagraves 342 10 45-49 AG 116 9:19.7 1:27.4 150 49:10.4 1:16.3 121 26:29.0 1:27:42.8 1:27:42.8  
132 John Blitchington 132 13 30-34 AG 108 9:13.2 1:35.9 103 46:47.8 1:47.8 162 28:19.5 1:27:44.2 1:27:44.2  
133 Linda McCallum 270 5 50-54 AG 147 9:39.8 1:39.3 134 48:20.1 1:29.0 134 26:43.8 1:27:52.0 1:27:52.0  
134 Dub Sands 334 4 45-49 AG 80 8:45.2 2:04.1 180 50:54.5 1:27.9 84 24:44.8 1:27:56.5 1:27:56.5  
135 Lisa Montgomery 289 5 55-59 AG 152 9:44.5 1:23.2 138 48:25.3 1:43.5 133 26:42.4 1:27:58.9 1:27:58.9  
136 Adam Miller 407 8 MPL MPL 162 9:52.2 2:02.8 140 48:29.1 1:30.5 116 26:04.5 1:27:59.1 1:27:59.1  
137 Beth Sands 333 11 45-49 AG 111 9:17.5 2:25.5 175 50:30.3 1:11.3 89 24:52.4 1:28:17.0 1:28:17.0  
138 Jeff Lawton 254 14 30-34 AG 198 10:28.9 2:18.5 136 48:22.0 1:14.1 115 25:58.7 1:28:22.2 1:28:22.2  
139 Janiece Gilbert 199 12 35-39 AG 138 9:33.9 1:52.3 65 44:52.6 2:00.7 192 30:38.7 1:28:58.2 1:28:58.2  
140 Drew Overmyer 303 3 15-19 AG 218 10:56.5 1:56.1 160 49:38.9 0:59.0 114 25:57.9 1:29:28.4 1:29:28.4  
141 James Tuten 381 9 55-59 AG 247 12:32.2 1:36.3 85 46:12.6 2:08.3 144 27:10.0 1:29:39.4 1:29:39.4  
142 Jacque Myers 292 6 55-59 AG 214 10:47.1 1:23.0 88 46:19.2 0:36.3 190 30:36.5 1:29:42.1 1:29:42.1  
143 Katherine Anthony 112 7 30-34 AG 197 10:28.3 1:42.0 152 49:19.2 1:39.9 126 26:35.6 1:29:45.0 1:29:45.0  
144 Norris Herron II 217 9 MPL MPL 174 10:03.7 1:23.5 146 48:50.7 0:53.5 166 28:37.1 1:29:48.5 1:29:48.5  
145 Thomas Johnson 237 6 50-54 AG 57 8:24.8 1:14.1 177 50:46.6 2:12.0 145 27:14.1 1:29:51.6 1:29:51.6  
146 Stephen Strout 366 8 35-39 AG 114 9:18.3 1:33.0 184 51:04.1 1:31.0 123 26:30.0 1:29:56.4 1:29:56.4  
147 Wally Trudeau 380 5 45-49 AG 165 9:54.3 3:07.0 137 48:24.0 2:04.1 125 26:35.6 1:30:05.0 1:30:05.0  
148 Bill Rogers 329 10 55-59 AG 189 10:20.6 2:46.4 139 48:29.0 1:37.1 143 27:06.4 1:30:19.5 1:30:19.5  
149 Susan Bisseck 130 3 40-44 AG 97 9:05.7 1:43.3 123 47:38.1 2:02.7 184 29:59.4 1:30:29.2 1:30:29.2  
150 Heather Schott 339 4 40-44 AG 188 10:20.0 1:17.3 168 49:59.4 1:36.2 146 27:24.5 1:30:37.4 1:30:37.4  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Michael Breeden 140 7 50-54 AG 121 9:21.3 1:51.0 144 48:48.2 1:43.8 169 28:59.4 1:30:43.7 1:30:43.7  
152 Calli Fletcher 188 3 20-24 AG 39 8:01.8 1:57.0 187 51:13.1 1:34.6 158 28:04.3 1:30:50.8 1:30:50.8  
153 Sharon Opkins 298 6 50-54 AG 151 9:42.2 0:59.3 173 50:18.7 1:27.1 164 28:33.0 1:31:00.3 1:31:00.3  
154 Scott Powell 314 9 35-39 AG 252 12:59.3 3:45.3     48:56.5 101 25:20.1 1:31:01.2 1:31:01.2  
155 Anthony Wuebben 401 18 40-44 AG 113 9:17.9 2:20.7 151 49:12.1 2:02.4 163 28:20.9 1:31:14.0 1:31:14.0  
156 Brian Hurst 232 10 35-39 AG 237 11:54.0 1:45.9 178 50:50.4 1:51.2 92 24:59.2 1:31:20.7 1:31:20.7  
157 Andy Hirko 223 4 Clydesdale Cly 213 10:45.6 1:15.9 111 47:06.5 0:59.3 202 31:16.3 1:31:23.6 1:31:23.6  
158 Mindy Gregory 418 13 35-39 AG 192 10:21.2 1:43.1 204 53:13.3 0:56.7 99 25:14.1 1:31:28.4 1:31:28.4  
159 Asdrubal Martinez 266 6 45-49 AG 133 9:30.5 1:30.5 116 47:09.4 1:04.1 211 32:18.0 1:31:32.5 1:31:32.5  
160 Lauren Funderburk 194 7 25-29 AG 101 9:07.9 1:57.5 157 49:31.9 1:39.1 172 29:19.5 1:31:35.9 1:31:35.9  
161 Stacie Waters 391 14 35-39 AG 72 8:38.6 1:53.2 182 50:59.6 1:52.9 161 28:12.2 1:31:36.5 1:31:36.5  
162 Melyssa Allen 107 8 25-29 AG 153 9:47.1 2:34.4 209 53:37.0 0:56.2 91 24:57.6 1:31:52.3 1:31:52.3  
163 Gregory Parker 306 11 55-59 AG 73 8:39.5 2:16.6 217 54:45.8 0:47.1 105 25:28.3 1:31:57.3 1:31:57.3  
164 Allison Justice 241 1 Athena Ath 142 9:36.0 1:26.8 199 52:58.1 1:00.6 142 27:04.8 1:32:06.3 1:32:06.3  
165 Stephen Miron 284 5 Clydesdale Cly 144 9:37.8 1:54.4 106 46:52.9 1:53.0 207 31:54.4 1:32:12.5 1:32:12.5  
166 Kathy Reimer 322 5 40-44 AG 196 10:27.2 2:00.0 185 51:06.2 1:45.6 139 26:55.6 1:32:14.6 1:32:14.6  
167 Robert Riker 326 11 35-39 AG 56 8:24.2 2:07.5 127 47:48.3 1:24.2 214 32:42.3 1:32:26.5 1:32:26.5  
168 Kristin Keen 245 15 35-39 AG 32 7:52.7 1:29.2 122 47:30.8 1:52.6 221 33:44.5 1:32:29.8 1:32:29.8  
169 Ashleigh Barnes 120 16 35-39 AG 94 9:03.4 1:26.2 179 50:50.9 1:36.0 173 29:36.5 1:32:33.0 1:32:33.0  
170 David Ray 320 8 50-54 AG 234 11:33.5 1:44.6 167 49:54.6 1:25.2 159 28:04.8 1:32:42.7 1:32:42.7  
171 Maggie Crotty 165 8 30-34 AG 107 9:11.2 1:24.5 96 46:23.9 1:26.9 227 34:18.2 1:32:44.7 1:32:44.7  
172 Ramona Deveney 172 1 MPL MPL 159 9:50.6 1:33.8 153 49:21.4 2:14.4 179 29:47.7 1:32:47.9 1:32:47.9  
173 Karl Hanson 207 6 Clydesdale Cly 36 7:55.4 2:54.7 163 49:44.0 2:37.7 174 29:37.3 1:32:49.1 1:32:49.1  
174 Megan Thompson 373 17 35-39 AG 200 10:30.3 1:46.7 170 50:05.9 1:22.6 170 29:04.9 1:32:50.4 1:32:50.4  
175 Heather Faver 186 2 Novice Nov 127 9:27.4 2:45.4 202 53:05.5 2:07.4 108 25:33.9 1:32:59.6 1:32:59.6  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Robert Touchton 378 19 40-44 AG 235 11:40.6 2:05.4 73 45:36.4 2:53.3 198 30:48.2 1:33:03.9 1:33:03.9  
177 Michael Cape 404 9 50-54 AG 250 12:46.4 2:10.4 112 47:08.5 2:28.7 165 28:36.9 1:33:10.9 1:33:10.9  
178 Taffy Remisiewicz 324 12 45-49 AG 209 10:41.3 1:32.9 158 49:32.9 1:34.4 183 29:54.8 1:33:16.3 1:33:16.3  
179 Joann Stewart 360 18 35-39 AG 158 9:50.4 1:54.2 105 46:48.5 1:45.3 217 33:25.5 1:33:43.9 1:33:43.9  
180 Jeffrey Shearer 346 7 45-49 AG 124 9:23.4 2:11.4 166 49:53.9 1:55.1 187 30:22.1 1:33:45.9 1:33:45.9  
181 David Bahena 118 15 30-34 AG 181 10:11.2 3:07.5 222 55:17.2 2:00.0 54 23:28.5 1:34:04.4 1:34:04.4  
182 Grace Millican 282 1 15-19 AG 42 8:06.6 1:36.6 215 54:38.8 0:40.5 171 29:15.5 1:34:18.0 1:34:18.0  
183 James Davidson 406 7 Clydesdale Cly 164 9:53.7 3:05.3 174 50:23.1 1:30.8 176 29:39.3 1:34:32.2 1:34:32.2  
184 Stephanie Griffith 203 2 60-64 AG 254 13:31.7 1:52.0 211 54:04.7 1:23.6 62 23:43.9 1:34:35.9 1:34:35.9  
185 Liane Stark 358 7 55-59 AG 137 9:33.6 2:31.6 200 53:01.4 2:45.4 135 26:50.1 1:34:42.1 1:34:42.1  
186 Kenneth Bowen 136 8 Clydesdale Cly 155 9:49.7 1:46.0 201 53:04.7 2:32.4 151 27:41.2 1:34:54.0 1:34:54.0  
187 Terri Hallenbeck 206 13 45-49 AG 180 10:10.8 2:22.7 147 48:52.2 1:33.3 208 31:56.4 1:34:55.4 1:34:55.4  
188 Shannon Detro 171 19 35-39 AG 207 10:38.7 1:07.3 128 47:55.7 1:11.9 231 34:32.5 1:35:26.1 1:35:26.1  
189 Grady Baxley 122 8 45-49 AG 104 9:11.1 3:27.6 165 49:51.1 2:43.8 189 30:34.3 1:35:47.9 1:35:47.9  
190 George Masdea 268 2 Novice Nov 210 10:42.2 2:25.2 159 49:33.0 1:25.3 206 31:46.8 1:35:52.5 1:35:52.5  
191 Tarron McKay 275 2 MPL MPL 191 10:21.1 1:44.5 188 51:15.0 1:39.8 201 30:56.9 1:35:57.3 1:35:57.3  
192 Dawn Everett 183 6 40-44 AG 168 9:56.8 1:06.0 90 46:19.3 1:05.6 241 37:44.4 1:36:12.1 1:36:12.1  
193 Kathryn Bentley 125 3 Novice Nov 141 9:35.6 1:52.2 233 57:02.3 1:29.7 122 26:29.7 1:36:29.5 1:36:29.5  
194 Melanie Jordan 239 7 40-44 AG 182 10:12.5 2:03.5 196 52:40.8 1:48.9 178 29:46.8 1:36:32.5 1:36:32.5  
195 Stacie Atria 113 20 35-39 AG 232 11:29.1 1:13.4 194 52:17.5 1:08.9 193 30:39.3 1:36:48.2 1:36:48.2  
196 Jerod Myers 293 3 Novice Nov 154 9:49.5 2:37.5 143 48:48.0 1:14.5 228 34:20.2 1:36:49.7 1:36:49.7  
197 Shannon Rollins 331 4 Novice Nov 201 10:30.9 2:04.5 227 55:52.6 1:15.6 148 27:30.1 1:37:13.7 1:37:13.7  
198 Jennifer Schoening 337 14 45-49 AG 241 12:07.7 2:20.8 189 51:27.2 1:48.5 186 30:02.5 1:37:46.7 1:37:46.7  
199 Robert Glover 405 4 60-64 AG 175 10:05.6 2:11.0 198 52:58.0 2:37.6 160 28:10.7 1:38:02.9 1:38:02.9 2:00
200 Anna Katarina Bromberg 143 21 35-39 AG 110 9:15.3 2:36.5 221 55:11.9 1:13.3 180 29:49.6 1:38:06.6 1:38:06.6  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
201 Anita Pryor 318 3 60-64 AG 233 11:32.0 2:50.2 220 55:05.0 1:54.1 136 26:53.4 1:38:14.7 1:38:14.7  
202 Stephanie Humphrey 231 2 Athena Ath 195 10:27.2 1:06.6 191 51:53.6 1:28.6 218 33:36.1 1:38:32.1 1:38:32.1  
203 Jan Bankieris 119 8 55-59 AG 212 10:45.0 1:27.1 216 54:45.5 3:39.1 156 27:57.6 1:38:34.3 1:38:34.3  
204 Ron Mars 265 1 65-69 AG 216 10:48.5 2:45.8 176 50:46.0 2:44.7 182 29:54.8 1:38:59.8 1:38:59.8 2:00
205 Deborah Cain 151 4 60-64 AG 194 10:26.1 2:21.7 213 54:33.3 1:19.0 200 30:53.8 1:39:33.9 1:39:33.9  
206 Lisa Ingram 233 3 Athena Ath 45 8:12.4 2:20.9 226 55:48.9 1:32.4 210 32:06.4 1:40:01.0 1:40:01.0  
207 Gloria Martinez 267 9 30-34 AG 231 11:26.8 1:55.8 186 51:08.3 1:32.2 225 34:01.9 1:40:05.0 1:40:05.0  
208 Marcia Funderburk 195 9 55-59 AG 193 10:24.7 2:04.9 197 52:52.7 1:32.6 216 33:16.0 1:40:10.9 1:40:10.9  
209 Bill Krause 251 12 55-59 AG 239 12:01.9 2:30.4 183 51:01.5 1:14.5 219 33:37.0 1:40:25.3 1:40:25.3  
210 Adam Wight 396 4 Novice Nov 21 7:36.2 2:51.3 231 56:50.7 1:11.1 209 32:05.3 1:40:34.6 1:40:34.6  
211 Debra Varley 388 7 50-54 AG 236 11:46.0 2:22.5 239 58:36.4 1:43.6 118 26:12.4 1:40:40.9 1:40:40.9  
212 Karen Hasque 413 1 70-74 AG 255 14:25.3 1:26.1 193 52:13.5 2:06.7 191 30:36.5 1:40:48.1 1:40:48.1  
213 Timothy Sykes 368 9 45-49 AG 185 10:14.9 2:19.8 164 49:48.1 2:19.0 237 36:12.8 1:40:54.6 1:40:54.6  
214 Traci Goetz 201 8 40-44 AG 225 11:19.0 2:42.8 205 53:17.4 2:51.4 199 30:49.6 1:41:00.2 1:41:00.2  
215 Brandi Preston 315 22 35-39 AG 163 9:53.1 2:06.8 219 54:58.7 1:35.1 220 33:41.1 1:42:14.8 1:42:14.8  
216 Wallace Panides 304 2 70-74 AG 243 12:25.8 2:09.3 192 52:11.0 1:18.1 226 34:12.1 1:42:16.3 1:42:16.3  
217 Alexandra Modrow 286 3 MPL MPL 199 10:29.4 2:13.6 210 53:39.8 1:55.8 224 33:58.4 1:42:17.0 1:42:17.0  
218 Stephen Michelini 280 5 60-64 AG 223 11:15.6 3:14.7 92 46:22.5 3:09.3 246 38:25.8 1:42:27.9 1:42:27.9  
219 Kimberly Hoop 229 10 55-59 AG 187 10:19.3 2:09.2 190 51:36.2 2:24.4 236 36:02.4 1:42:31.5 1:42:31.5  
220 Lealand Hodges 226 16 30-34 AG 177 10:09.5 1:53.3 154 49:29.1 2:36.0 245 38:25.3 1:42:33.2 1:42:33.2  
221 Amy Burdan 147 4 Athena Ath 205 10:37.5 1:43.7 208 53:34.9 2:05.4 233 34:37.3 1:42:38.8 1:42:38.8  
222 Katrina Sell 345 9 40-44 AG 248 12:40.0 3:23.9 212 54:17.6 1:33.9 195 30:45.9 1:42:41.3 1:42:41.3  
223 Steve Robinson 328 12 35-39 AG 220 11:01.7 2:19.1 225 55:45.7 2:15.8 205 31:31.3 1:42:53.6 1:42:53.6  
224 Michael Ginn 200 6 60-64 AG 167 9:56.7 2:39.9 155 49:31.0 1:31.0 250 39:27.9 1:43:06.5 1:43:06.5  
225 Shannon Oquinn 299 9 Clydesdale Cly 230 11:26.4 2:18.6 223 55:17.3 2:03.7 212 32:29.0 1:43:35.0 1:43:35.0  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
226 Jennifer Winchell 399 15 45-49 AG 96 9:04.6 2:54.8 203 53:11.0 2:21.4 229 34:23.8 1:43:55.6 1:43:55.6 2:00
227 Theresa Thaggard 372 5 Athena Ath 186 10:18.0 1:07.3 195 52:29.9 1:36.2 244 38:24.6 1:43:56.0 1:43:56.0  
228 Mason Cooper 162 10 Clydesdale Cly 161 9:52.1 2:39.8 181 50:57.7 2:25.5 248 38:40.6 1:44:35.7 1:44:35.7  
229 Vanessa Orta 300 23 35-39 AG 221 11:06.8 3:02.6 234 57:06.1 1:52.5 204 31:29.0 1:44:37.0 1:44:37.0  
230 Karen Allman 108 1 65-69 AG 245 12:28.3 1:03.6 207 53:34.2 1:47.3 235 35:59.8 1:44:53.2 1:44:53.2  
231 Nick Harvey 212 5 Novice Nov 12 7:10.3 2:55.6 248 1:03:53.7 1:12.6 181 29:52.9 1:45:05.1 1:45:05.1  
232 Sara Bertrand 127 9 25-29 AG 146 9:39.4 2:10.1 246 1:00:28.0 2:23.2 196 30:47.0 1:45:27.7 1:45:27.7  
233 Mallory Becker 124 16 45-49 AG 229 11:26.3 2:08.1 230 56:10.7 2:00.8 222 33:53.2 1:45:39.1 1:45:39.1  
234 Natalia Terreros 371 10 30-34 AG 224 11:15.8 3:07.8 242 59:19.5 1:37.5 188 30:28.7 1:45:49.3 1:45:49.3  
235 Anna Webster 393 24 35-39 AG 215 10:47.7 2:50.1 237 58:07.3 1:21.7 215 33:02.6 1:46:09.4 1:46:09.4  
236 Courtney Sheehan 347 25 35-39 AG 169 9:57.6 3:37.8 229 56:07.0 2:06.1 230 34:27.8 1:46:16.3 1:46:16.3  
237 Ruthann Strebler 363 5 60-64 AG 208 10:38.8 2:05.6 241 59:17.2 1:43.4 213 32:40.5 1:46:25.5 1:46:25.5  
238 Jose Lopez 258 6 Novice Nov 206 10:38.4 3:17.2 214 54:38.1 2:30.3 238 36:20.8 1:47:24.8 1:47:24.8  
239 Diane Mh Spicer 356 6 60-64 AG 246 12:31.0 2:14.7 245 1:00:20.4 1:54.7 203 31:26.6 1:48:27.4 1:48:27.4  
240 Rachel Priggemeier 316 4 MPL MPL 183 10:14.1 2:11.6 228 56:03.8 1:20.6 249 39:24.9 1:49:15.0 1:49:15.0  
241 Sallie Tuten 382 8 50-54 AG 253 13:11.5 3:29.6 235 57:43.6 2:16.1 223 33:57.7 1:50:38.5 1:50:38.5  
242 Jennifer Hartz 211 5 Novice Nov 244 12:27.2 1:57.1 232 56:53.2 1:21.6 243 38:23.8 1:51:02.9 1:51:02.9  
243 Julianne Ott 302 26 35-39 AG 211 10:43.6 2:50.3 224 55:24.9 3:07.2 251 40:00.8 1:52:06.8 1:52:06.8  
244 Michele Holbrook 416 1 Fat Tire FT 148 9:40.0 3:01.6 249 1:07:53.0 1:15.4 197 30:47.8 1:52:37.8 1:52:37.8  
245 Daniel Frey 192 13 55-59 AG 227 11:23.7 2:56.6 240 59:14.2 3:08.8 240 37:14.0 1:53:57.3 1:53:57.3  
246 Chelsea Herring 215 6 Novice Nov 203 10:35.5 3:22.8 247 1:01:29.9 1:42.5 242 37:58.4 1:55:09.1 1:55:09.1  
247 Bill Toohey 375 20 40-44 AG 238 11:56.3 2:44.2 218 54:48.8 1:50.7 255 44:26.1 1:55:46.1 1:55:46.1  
248 Lana Khanachet 249 10 25-29 AG 219 10:58.9 2:05.1 236 57:47.2 2:53.9 253 43:28.4 1:57:13.5 1:57:13.5  
249 Mary Strickland 365 2 65-69 AG 256 17:06.2 2:33.5 244 59:44.4 2:27.8 234 35:44.2 1:57:36.1 1:57:36.1  
250 Amy Atterberry 114 6 Athena Ath 242 12:22.9 2:43.2 243 59:25.6 2:34.5 252 42:49.6 1:59:55.8 1:59:55.8  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
251 William Wells 395 11 Clydesdale Cly 59 8:27.6 4:00.9 238 58:31.6 2:43.6 256 46:16.8 2:00:00.5 2:00:00.5  
252 Tamara Vanover 386 2 Fat Tire FT 228 11:24.4 3:15.7 250 1:09:40.2 1:22.8 239 36:44.4 2:02:27.5 2:02:27.5  
253 Matthew Breeden 139 7 25-29 AG 249 12:43.5 5:36.0 252 1:14:35.9 1:30.0 232 34:34.9 2:09:00.3 2:09:00.3  
254 Katherine Mock 285 7 Novice Nov 58 8:24.9 3:25.6 253 1:19:20.4 1:44.1 247 38:34.1 2:11:29.1 2:11:29.1  
255 Tracy Bishop 129 27 35-39 AG 251 12:53.1 3:03.0 251 1:12:50.7 1:12.6 254 43:35.1 2:13:34.5 2:13:34.5  
256 Jenna Marino 263 8 Novice Nov 204 10:36.2 3:23.7     1:30:11.3 194 30:43.5 2:14:54.7 2:14:54.7