Jacksonville Olympic and Sprint Triathlon #3

Olympic Overall Results

August 09, 2014


Results By DRC Sports
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 John Horn 684 1 M Top Fin AG 8 25:02.5 0:46.5 2 57:51.0 0:43.3 3 41:58.3 2:06:21.6 2:06:21.6  
2 Jerry Gisclair 669 2 M Top Fin AG 16 26:51.2 1:18.7 5 58:24.6 0:47.7 6 42:13.4 2:09:35.6 2:09:35.6  
3 Robert Rankin 743 3 M Top Fin AG 4 24:34.8 0:51.4 16 1:01:50.4 0:54.3 4 42:13.1 2:10:24.0 2:10:24.0  
4 Wladmir Kocerka 701 1 40-44 AG 3 24:13.6 1:16.4 15 1:01:46.1 0:48.9 10 43:25.3 2:11:30.3 2:11:30.3  
5 Billy Hart 816 1 45-49 AG 24 27:59.8 1:03.2 1 57:35.9 0:47.8 15 44:27.2 2:11:53.9 2:11:53.9  
6 Bradley Odom 730 1 35-39 AG 15 26:34.1 0:57.2 6 59:05.3 0:52.8 17 44:42.2 2:12:11.6 2:12:11.6  
7 Andrew Cown 638 1 25-29 AG 27 28:34.8 1:01.3 3 57:58.5 1:48.0 18 44:50.4 2:14:13.0 2:14:13.0  
8 Daniel Kowal 702 2 35-39 AG 23 27:55.2 1:16.5 4 58:23.8 1:46.3 20 44:53.2 2:14:15.0 2:14:15.0  
9 Blair Townsend 780 1 MPL MPL 22 27:55.1 1:19.3 12 1:01:20.6 1:12.0 11 43:28.1 2:15:15.1 2:15:15.1  
10 Christopher McCaffrey 714 2 25-29 AG 57 32:42.9 1:10.7 24 1:02:35.5 1:00.0 1 38:18.0 2:15:47.1 2:15:47.1  
11 Juan Estrella 654 2 45-49 AG 36 30:09.9 1:12.4 10 1:01:02.3 1:07.7 14 43:55.8 2:17:28.1 2:17:28.1  
12 Frank Fraunfelter 661 3 45-49 AG 14 26:04.8 0:47.2 18 1:01:57.3 0:50.2 38 48:53.4 2:18:32.9 2:18:32.9  
13 Ken Marker 712 3 35-39 AG 28 28:50.9 1:18.8 25 1:03:19.4 1:12.0 16 44:30.3 2:19:11.4 2:19:11.4  
14 Julia Worden 668 1 F Top Fin AG 50 31:38.8 1:02.1 21 1:02:30.2 0:57.9 12 43:39.3 2:19:48.3 2:19:48.3  
15 Radek Parnica 804 4 35-39 AG 1 24:07.5 0:41.7 22 1:02:31.2 0:46.6 50 51:54.0 2:20:01.0 2:20:01.0  
16 David Yoder 765 5 35-39 AG 25 28:03.3 1:05.6 31 1:04:21.7 1:11.7 21 45:29.1 2:20:11.4 2:20:11.4  
17 Craig Thedwall 775 2 MPL MPL 26 28:06.4 1:24.2 26 1:03:22.5 1:24.7 25 46:03.8 2:20:21.6 2:20:21.6  
18 Alex Khokhlov 698 1 30-34 AG 71 34:00.8 1:33.3 8 59:53.1 1:21.7 13 43:55.2 2:20:44.1 2:20:44.1  
19 Andrew Birchall 613 1 40-44 AG 66 33:42.5 1:21.6 23 1:02:32.9 1:00.5 7 42:18.7 2:20:56.2 2:20:56.2  
20 John Tebbetts 774 3 MPL MPL 38 30:22.1 1:59.5 7 59:22.5 1:40.9 34 48:20.4 2:21:45.4 2:21:45.4  
21 Richard Purcell 740 2 40-44 AG 86 34:59.2 0:46.5 17 1:01:52.5 0:43.3 9 43:24.8 2:21:46.3 2:21:46.3  
22 Charlie O'Brien 729 1 55-59 AG 5 24:49.0 0:54.2 36 1:05:39.2 0:48.5 46 50:29.1 2:22:40.0 2:22:40.0  
23 Jeffrey Bowman 618 1 50-54 AG 20 27:49.1 1:00:46.3       64 55:17.1 2:22:55.6 2:22:55.6  
24 Matt Howland 685 3 25-29 AG 34 29:41.5 0:46.5 38 1:06:09.2 0:51.7 22 45:33.8 2:23:02.7 2:23:02.7  
25 Bryan Mickler 721 4 45-49 AG 18 27:20.7 0:53.6 33 1:04:55.3 1:09.4 39 49:24.7 2:23:43.7 2:23:43.7  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Joe Ventura 787 6 35-39 AG 90 35:05.2 0:38.3 13 1:01:38.6 0:40.8 26 46:24.7 2:24:27.6 2:24:27.6  
27 Seth Hooper 683 7 35-39 AG 42 30:36.2 1:01.2 14 1:01:38.9 1:06.6 45 50:27.7 2:24:50.6 2:24:50.6  
28 Eric Cannon 627 2 30-34 AG 21 27:50.9 1:22.7 66 1:10:23.7 0:50.2 19 44:51.6 2:25:19.1 2:25:19.1  
29 Jim Escobar 815 2 50-54 AG 95 35:53.1 1:29.3 9 1:00:21.1 0:54.7 27 46:59.1 2:25:37.3 2:25:37.3  
30 Peter Laskowski 706 5 45-49 AG 58 32:57.8 1:01.2 27 1:03:50.4 1:01.6 29 47:18.3 2:26:09.3 2:26:09.3  
31 Betsy Delcour 643 2 F Top Fin AG 37 30:11.7 0:50.9 30 1:04:14.4 1:06.2 42 49:47.2 2:26:10.4 2:26:10.4  
32 Jason McClung 715 4 25-29 AG 39 30:26.0 1:28.7 32 1:04:43.2 1:55.8 31 47:54.7 2:26:28.4 2:26:28.4  
33 Angela Bruhl 806 3 F Top Fin AG 6 24:53.1 1:02.8 57 1:09:09.6 0:54.2 35 48:32.6 2:26:32.3 2:26:32.3 2:00
34 Dan Wilson 797 8 35-39 AG 44 30:49.4 1:36.6 34 1:04:57.6 1:08.3 33 48:01.0 2:26:32.9 2:26:32.9  
35 Jamie Baker 605 3 40-44 AG 60 33:09.1 1:00.8 37 1:05:43.5 0:53.7 24 45:51.5 2:26:38.6 2:26:38.6  
36 Garrett Klayen 700 6 45-49 AG 10 25:18.3 1:04.7 39 1:06:15.3 1:10.3 55 53:05.7 2:26:54.3 2:26:54.3  
37 Robert Gallardo 807 9 35-39 AG 46 31:16.3 1:13.0 73 1:10:49.6 1:07.9 8 42:48.9 2:27:15.7 2:27:15.7  
38 Gregory Umberger 785 2 55-59 AG 73 34:03.5 0:56.4 28 1:04:08.1 1:15.6 28 47:12.8 2:27:36.4 2:27:36.4  
39 Meagan Ritacco 746 1 25-29 AG 13 25:39.4 1:32.0 81 1:12:39.1 1:07.9 30 47:40.1 2:28:38.5 2:28:38.5  
40 Matt Brady 809 3 30-34 AG 2 24:12.8 1:14.9 11 1:01:05.2 1:12.0 99 1:00:55.4 2:28:40.3 2:28:40.3  
41 Chad McDonald 717 10 35-39 AG 101 36:29.7 1:07.5 19 1:02:20.5 1:28.3 32 47:56.7 2:29:22.7 2:29:22.7  
42 Emmy Williams 795 2 25-29 AG 43 30:44.4 0:57.4 53 1:08:30.4 0:49.5 36 48:39.7 2:29:41.4 2:29:41.4  
43 Michael Goreski 672 4 30-34 AG 31 29:14.9 1:16.3 45 1:07:46.6 1:19.6 44 50:04.9 2:29:42.3 2:29:42.3  
44 Scott Fulton 662 11 35-39 AG 47 31:20.0 1:33.8 29 1:04:11.5 1:33.4 48 51:48.6 2:30:27.3 2:30:27.3  
45 Marie Vogler 789 1 30-34 AG 76 34:20.8 1:39.0 61 1:09:40.9   23 45:36.6 2:31:17.3 2:31:17.3  
46 Angela Shiver 756 1 40-44 AG 32 29:29.5 0:53.6 48 1:07:56.8 0:50.5 51 52:15.6 2:31:26.0 2:31:26.0  
47 Candace Dorn 649 2 30-34 AG 56 32:20.7 1:14.2 46 1:07:47.2 1:17.9 41 49:45.8 2:32:25.8 2:32:25.8  
48 Tom Jackson 692 7 45-49 AG 11 25:21.0 1:04.8 62 1:10:01.7 0:55.6 65 55:19.7 2:32:42.8 2:32:42.8  
49 Bryan Christiansen 631 4 MPL MPL 132 40:20.4 2:00.7 44 1:07:42.7 0:57.1 2 41:54.3 2:32:55.2 2:32:55.2  
50 Robert Ballou 606 3 50-54 AG 41 30:29.3 1:26.8 42 1:07:19.0 1:25.1 57 53:49.1 2:34:29.3 2:34:29.3  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Leroy Shoesmith 757 12 35-39 AG 9 25:03.6 1:07.9 63 1:10:15.3 1:31.0 60 54:33.1 2:34:30.9 2:34:30.9 2:00
52 Naomi Ventura 788 1 35-39 AG 105 36:44.3 1:08.2 43 1:07:21.7 1:05.1 37 48:44.9 2:35:04.2 2:35:04.2  
53 Rob Coltman 635 4 40-44 AG 17 26:53.7 1:04.5 54 1:08:38.7 0:55.5 91 58:42.2 2:36:14.6 2:36:14.6  
54 Amanda Morgan 812 1 20-24 AG 40 30:29.2 0:52.9 50 1:08:10.0 1:07.3 74 56:20.1 2:36:59.5 2:36:59.5  
55 Colin Prinslo 739 5 25-29 AG 48 31:21.2 0:45.2 35 1:05:17.9 0:52.4 95 59:23.5 2:37:40.2 2:37:40.2  
56 Jamey Huser 689 13 35-39 AG 29 29:03.8 1:53.8 55 1:08:45.2 2:05.1 70 55:53.6 2:37:41.5 2:37:41.5  
57 Andrew Hoag 803 5 MPL MPL 7 24:57.3 0:56.1 84 1:12:56.5 0:57.8 89 58:22.8 2:38:10.5 2:38:10.5  
58 Ruth Bozeman 619 3 30-34 AG 12 25:21.8 1:25.9 100 1:15:35.1 4:10.8 47 51:38.9 2:38:12.5 2:38:12.5  
59 Rob McKisick 720 8 45-49 AG 59 33:03.0 1:30.5 52 1:08:29.2 1:37.1 72 56:02.0 2:40:41.8 2:40:41.8  
60 Tabitha Oravetz 733 2 35-39 AG 51 31:43.0 1:30.0 67 1:10:41.8 1:27.2 68 55:27.3 2:40:49.3 2:40:49.3  
61 Tahir Edwards 651 5 30-34 AG 103 36:39.0 1:33.3 49 1:08:01.9 1:52.0 54 52:45.8 2:40:52.0 2:40:52.0  
62 Andy Capner 629 6 30-34 AG 89 35:04.8 2:25.3 47 1:07:54.0 1:45.3 58 54:18.8 2:41:28.2 2:41:28.2  
63 Jillian O'Malley 731 4 30-34 AG 114 38:07.5 1:09.1 75 1:11:09.7 1:24.4 40 49:42.3 2:41:33.0 2:41:33.0  
64 Brittanie Stevens 769 3 25-29 AG 104 36:42.6 1:27.5 51 1:08:20.7 1:05.2 63 55:16.0 2:42:52.0 2:42:52.0  
65 Steven Riley 745 14 35-39 AG 78 34:36.3 1:41.3 58 1:09:10.9   83 57:28.9 2:42:57.4 2:42:57.4  
66 Steve Blanda 614 4 50-54 AG 91 35:21.5 0:47.7 69 1:10:43.6 0:55.6 67 55:25.6 2:43:14.0 2:43:14.0  
67 Zachary MacDonald 711 1 15-19 AG 70 34:00.1 1:36.3 64 1:10:15.3 2:01.4 69 55:46.1 2:43:39.2 2:43:39.2  
68 Robert Huerbsch 687 7 30-34 AG 87 35:02.6 1:59.5 85 1:13:06.2 1:38.7 53 52:34.5 2:44:21.5 2:44:21.5  
69 Katie Sawaya 752 5 30-34 AG 49 31:30.6 1:44.7 106 1:17:07.5 1:07.8 56 53:05.8 2:44:36.4 2:44:36.4  
70 Patrick Washington 791 15 35-39 AG 65 33:42.2 2:04.4 41 1:06:56.1 1:07.8 101 1:01:19.2 2:45:09.7 2:45:09.7  
71 David Demay 644 9 45-49 AG 63 33:19.2 2:13.5 56 1:08:54.0 1:33.2 93 59:17.0 2:45:16.9 2:45:16.9  
72 Robert Garibaldi 664 5 40-44 AG 61 33:15.8 2:31.8 59 1:09:22.9 1:49.8 92 58:42.2 2:45:42.5 2:45:42.5  
73 Sonja Hurt 688 1 40-44 AG 112 37:59.0 1:25.4 79 1:12:26.9 1:28.5 52 52:23.5 2:45:43.3 2:45:43.3  
74 Kelli Bynum 626 6 30-34 AG 79 34:36.4 1:34.6 71 1:10:47.1 2:17.4 84 57:30.3 2:46:45.8 2:46:45.8  
75 Kathleen Ridall 744 2 40-44 AG 68 33:57.3 1:05.0 86 1:13:12.1 1:29.9 76 57:02.8 2:46:47.1 2:46:47.1  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Stephen Mnookin 722 6 40-44 AG 92 35:22.3 1:55.3 60 1:09:24.9 2:25.4 86 57:39.7 2:46:47.6 2:46:47.6  
77 Lauri Barnhill 608 1 45-49 AG 83 34:47.0 3:20.6 104 1:16:17.3 1:10.0 49 51:50.8 2:47:25.7 2:47:25.7  
78 Michael Rozborski 750 6 25-29 AG 45 31:09.7 1:14.8 72 1:10:48.8 1:08.8 110 1:03:16.5 2:47:38.6 2:47:38.6  
79 Richard Sipe 762 16 35-39 AG 69 33:58.0 1:43.8 92 1:13:50.0 1:17.6 80 57:18.2 2:48:07.6 2:48:07.6  
80 William Stevens 771 7 25-29 AG 62 33:18.6 1:43.1 68 1:10:43.5 1:08.8 105 1:01:58.2 2:48:52.2 2:48:52.2  
81 Susie Demille 645 3 40-44 AG 100 36:09.1 1:56.5 99 1:15:09.9 1:21.7 61 54:53.5 2:49:30.7 2:49:30.7  
82 Robert Barnhill 609 3 55-59 AG 74 34:08.4 1:50.7 77 1:11:33.4 1:32.8 90 58:39.6 2:49:44.9 2:49:44.9 2:00
83 Wade Seagraves 755 10 45-49 AG 54 32:16.3 1:35.9 82 1:12:49.6 1:39.0 106 1:02:24.6 2:50:45.4 2:50:45.4  
84 Katie Bietenholz 612 7 30-34 AG 72 34:03.0 1:35.2 110 1:17:43.4 1:07.9 75 56:23.8 2:50:53.3 2:50:53.3  
85 Brian Baraniak 607 7 40-44 AG 88 35:04.1 1:29.3 40 1:06:16.8 1:56.0 119 1:06:43.1 2:51:29.3 2:51:29.3  
86 Jeff Greiner 673 11 45-49 AG 82 34:42.1 0:55.5 20 1:02:26.3 1:02.8 134 1:12:35.2 2:51:41.9 2:51:41.9  
87 Stephanie Lievense 709 2 20-24 AG 81 34:39.1 2:14.5 137 1:24:17.4 0:41.7 43 49:58.2 2:51:50.9 2:51:50.9  
88 Mary-Ann Benton 611 1 50-54 AG 77 34:27.2 1:07.4 89 1:13:35.8 1:34.7 104 1:01:45.3 2:52:30.4 2:52:30.4  
89 Mel Scott 754 3 35-39 AG 109 37:45.8 1:05.5 91 1:13:45.9 2:41.6 81 57:19.6 2:52:38.4 2:52:38.4  
90 Chris Jack 690 6 MPL MPL 97 35:54.9 2:14.1 70 1:10:44.6 2:25.6 103 1:01:34.8 2:52:54.0 2:52:54.0  
91 Chris Schraer 753 12 45-49 AG 75 34:11.9 1:49.4 74 1:10:57.0 1:15.9 116 1:05:09.1 2:53:23.3 2:53:23.3  
92 Julie Criss 639 2 50-54 AG 33 29:37.9 1:48.5 96 1:14:43.3 1:17.8 118 1:05:59.1 2:53:26.6 2:53:26.6  
93 Danielle Titus 779 4 25-29 AG 64 33:26.9 1:47.0 119 1:20:33.2 1:24.6 85 57:38.5 2:54:50.2 2:54:50.2  
94 John Kendall 697 17 35-39 AG 30 29:07.1 1:45.9 83 1:12:54.4 1:32.2 127 1:09:34.5 2:54:54.1 2:54:54.1  
95 Jodi Brindisi 621 8 30-34 AG 102 36:34.0 2:05.1 123 1:21:08.1 1:22.0 59 54:24.3 2:55:33.5 2:55:33.5  
96 Roland Simard 758 13 45-49 AG 53 32:07.3 2:55.7 97 1:15:08.6 2:06.6 112 1:03:25.7 2:55:43.9 2:55:43.9  
97 Roger Winslow 801 1 Clydesdale Cly 116 38:14.9 1:31.2 112 1:18:32.7 1:42.5 78 57:07.3 2:57:08.6 2:57:08.6  
98 Katelyn Goreski 671 5 25-29 AG 55 32:17.3 2:01.9 111 1:17:51.6 1:42.3 111 1:03:21.0 2:57:14.1 2:57:14.1  
99 Nick Erneston 652 8 30-34 AG 67 33:43.6 1:48.0 130 1:22:42.2 2:47.5 73 56:17.0 2:57:18.3 2:57:18.3  
100 Ortelio Bosch 616 14 45-49 AG 140 42:33.0 2:04.7 105 1:16:20.4 1:38.8 66 55:21.4 2:57:58.3 2:57:58.3  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Ironmike Townsend 781 1 65-69 AG 134 40:29.8 2:55.8 94 1:14:05.3 1:45.9 94 59:17.2 2:58:34.0 2:58:34.0  
102 Melinda MacDonald 710 4 35-39 AG 136 41:25.0 1:25.1 90 1:13:40.1 1:16.4 102 1:01:19.8 2:59:06.4 2:59:06.4  
103 Ryan Tiedeberg 777 2 Clydesdale Cly 35 29:46.7 1:46.0 88 1:13:31.7 1:51.3 133 1:12:19.8 2:59:15.5 2:59:15.5  
104 Wesley Carter 630 18 35-39 AG 99 35:57.0 2:57.8 78 1:11:52.2 1:52.7 121 1:07:50.1 3:00:29.8 3:00:29.8  
105 Chris Farmand 655 19 35-39 AG 19 27:48.4 1:17.8 76 1:11:19.4 1:37.8 139 1:16:39.8 3:00:43.2 3:00:43.2 2:00
106 Toni Smith 805 3 50-54 AG 144 43:43.9 1:35.6 87 1:13:28.1 2:20.1 96 59:56.6 3:01:04.3 3:01:04.3  
107 Claire Owen 736 9 30-34 AG 115 38:11.7 2:19.6 127 1:21:46.8 1:04.9 87 57:55.7 3:01:18.7 3:01:18.7  
108 Kim Crist 640 1 55-59 AG 120 38:44.9 2:31.8 120 1:20:36.3 2:24.2 77 57:03.6 3:01:20.8 3:01:20.8  
109 Kathy Turner 783 4 50-54 AG 137 41:26.7 1:13.4 114 1:19:41.0 1:16.9 88 58:06.9 3:01:44.9 3:01:44.9  
110 Julian Whitekus 793 4 55-59 AG 131 40:16.8 1:56.9 98 1:15:09.3 2:27.4 97 1:00:24.1 3:02:14.5 3:02:14.5 2:00
111 Joann Johnson 693 4 40-44 AG 133 40:25.4 1:55.8 101 1:15:47.1 1:37.8 109 1:02:39.1 3:02:25.2 3:02:25.2  
112 Lucas Mather 713 20 35-39 AG 93 35:29.6 1:06.4 80 1:12:28.9 1:45.5 132 1:12:06.5 3:02:56.9 3:02:56.9  
113 Christine Utter 786 2 45-49 AG 111 37:58.2 1:55.9 95 1:14:21.3 2:35.7 114 1:04:30.2 3:03:21.3 3:03:21.3 2:00
114 Barbara Yergey 737 2 55-59 AG 94 35:42.1 1:45.6 125 1:21:20.8 2:18.8 107 1:02:30.0 3:03:37.3 3:03:37.3  
115 Casey Oravetz 732 3 Clydesdale Cly 118 38:22.1 1:38.4 109 1:17:40.0 2:29.5 115 1:04:40.1 3:04:50.1 3:04:50.1  
116 Bernard Feigenbaum 814 1 60-64 AG 117 38:15.8 2:28.6 124 1:21:19.9 3:07.3 98 1:00:43.0 3:05:54.6 3:05:54.6  
117 Russell Ervin 653 5 50-54 AG 119 38:27.1 2:23.9 121 1:20:51.6 2:17.9 108 1:02:35.1 3:06:35.6 3:06:35.6  
118 Greg Beimourtrusting 610 9 30-34 AG 122 38:47.0 2:06.9 103 1:16:12.3 1:48.8 122 1:07:54.7 3:06:49.7 3:06:49.7  
119 Heidi Thedwall 776 10 30-34 AG 139 41:53.3 3:06.3 135 1:24:12.6 2:29.1 71 55:59.4 3:07:40.7 3:07:40.7  
120 Ashley Cooper-Heath 636 1 Physically Challenged PC 138 41:53.0 2:04.1 151 1:38:38.0 3:19.6 5 42:13.4 3:08:08.1 3:08:08.1  
121 Carolyn Peeples 738 5 35-39 AG 84 34:51.3 2:41.5 147 1:28:08.0 1:50.1 100 1:01:18.2 3:08:49.1 3:08:49.1  
122 Faith Fetzer 658 6 25-29 AG 98 35:56.3 1:26.5 139 1:25:53.9 1:37.2 113 1:04:05.9 3:08:59.8 3:08:59.8  
123 Kyle Kelley 696 8 25-29 AG 149 46:16.4 3:44.0 113 1:19:27.1 2:31.0 79 57:08.7 3:09:07.2 3:09:07.2  
124 Spencer Anderson 602 9 25-29 AG 108 37:45.5 3:14.0 126 1:21:33.6 1:41.4 117 1:05:24.8 3:09:39.3 3:09:39.3  
125 Michelle McCullough 716 6 35-39 AG 150 46:46.2 1:47.0 133 1:23:52.0 2:23.2 62 55:10.5 3:09:58.9 3:09:58.9  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Pablo Moreno Franco 724 21 35-39 AG 96 35:54.8 2:49.4 108 1:17:34.3 2:55.2 125 1:08:53.3 3:10:07.0 3:10:07.0 2:00
127 Cliff Arn 604 5 55-59 AG 135 41:02.0 1:43.3 65 1:10:23.4 1:53.7 136 1:15:30.4 3:10:32.8 3:10:32.8  
128 Katherine Anthony 603 11 30-34 AG 85 34:56.9 1:46.5 128 1:22:07.6 1:44.6 130 1:11:12.7 3:11:48.3 3:11:48.3  
129 Judith Burdan 623 5 50-54 AG 113 38:01.6 2:11.3 136 1:24:16.2 1:42.1 120 1:07:21.9 3:13:33.1 3:13:33.1  
130 Shayla Spinner 767 3 45-49 AG 152 49:06.4 2:08.3 132 1:23:21.1 1:52.6 82 57:26.2 3:13:54.6 3:13:54.6  
131 Lissette Deschamps 646 1 MPL MPL 129 39:53.8 1:47.6 115 1:19:43.9 1:31.2 129 1:11:01.1 3:13:57.6 3:13:57.6  
132 Ramona Deveney 647 2 MPL MPL 127 39:33.7 1:39.9 131 1:23:17.6 1:41.1 128 1:10:14.2 3:16:26.5 3:16:26.5  
133 Allan Quatro 741 7 MPL MPL 125 39:28.6 2:46.5 107 1:17:19.8 2:29.3 142 1:17:38.6 3:19:42.8 3:19:42.8  
134 Karl Hanson 676 4 Clydesdale Cly 52 32:05.5 4:00.1 102 1:15:53.9 2:41.4 147 1:26:11.5 3:20:52.4 3:20:52.4  
135 Michaela Hafner 674 6 50-54 AG 80 34:38.2 4:25.0 148 1:28:13.6 3:40.4 123 1:08:26.5 3:21:23.7 3:21:23.7 2:00
136 Jeff Lawton 707 10 30-34 AG 151 46:59.9 1:53.1 129 1:22:25.1 1:26.8 124 1:08:51.8 3:21:36.7 3:21:36.7  
137 Thomas Kraus 704 15 45-49 AG 107 37:36.9 4:27.2 143 1:26:43.5 4:09.3 126 1:09:26.6 3:22:23.5 3:22:23.5  
138 Angelo Juliano 695 6 50-54 AG 126 39:29.8 3:47.1 93 1:14:02.6 4:12.1 143 1:19:49.5 3:23:21.1 3:23:21.1 2:00
139 Bob Rand 742 7 50-54 AG 121 38:45.9 2:31.7 117 1:20:01.5 2:01.6 144 1:23:50.8 3:27:11.5 3:27:11.5  
140 Kenneth Bowen 808 5 Clydesdale Cly 141 43:23.9 1:51.2 142 1:26:31.2 1:56.2 135 1:13:52.6 3:27:35.1 3:27:35.1  
141 Michael Tate 773 6 Clydesdale Cly 130 39:54.3 3:11.2 118 1:20:10.5 1:50.1 145 1:25:16.3 3:30:22.4 3:30:22.4  
142 Jennifer Winchell 799 4 45-49 AG 106 37:00.7 3:42.1 149 1:30:02.0 3:03.4 141 1:17:19.3 3:31:07.5 3:31:07.5  
143 Keith Rowe 749 7 Clydesdale Cly 123 38:59.7 4:58.8 146 1:27:54.8 3:14.9 137 1:16:01.0 3:31:09.2 3:31:09.2  
144 Carrie Jones 694 7 50-54 AG 145 43:52.6 3:09.0 145 1:27:50.0 3:15.0 138 1:16:03.1 3:34:09.7 3:34:09.7  
145 Tori Moffitt 723 3 MPL MPL 153 52:58.1 1:32:10.1       131 1:11:47.9 3:36:56.1 3:36:56.1  
146 Kimberly Hoop 682 3 55-59 AG 128 39:38.8 2:00.9 140 1:25:57.3 3:13.7 148 1:26:31.8 3:37:22.5 3:37:22.5  
147 Heath Fluent 659 8 MPL MPL 148 46:07.2 1:47.9 116 1:19:45.4 2:21.6 152 1:29:27.3 3:39:29.4 3:39:29.4  
148 Tami Young 622 5 45-49 AG 124 39:10.0 2:47.3 144 1:27:31.5 2:46.6 149 1:27:32.6 3:39:48.0 3:39:48.0  
149 Becky Harter 679 1 Athena ath 143 43:36.3 1:24.4 141 1:26:27.3 2:26.6 146 1:26:00.8 3:39:55.4 3:39:55.4  
150 Denise Collins 634 6 45-49 AG 146 43:53.7 2:35.6 150 1:34:41.3 1:54.3 140 1:17:11.3 3:40:16.2 3:40:16.2  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Christopher Wilson 796 10 25-29 AG 110 37:46.4 3:49.2 138 1:25:20.2 4:27.6 151 1:29:20.2 3:40:43.6 3:40:43.6  
152 Kevin Wagner 790 6 55-59 AG 147 45:56.0 2:26.3 122 1:21:06.2 2:09.2 153 1:29:41.3 3:41:19.0 3:41:19.0  
153 Tom Wilson 798 7 55-59 AG 142 43:34.5 3:53.5 134 1:24:09.6 2:57.4 150 1:27:40.8 3:42:15.8 3:42:15.8