Jacksonville Olympic and Sprint Triathlon #3

Age Group Results

August 09, 2014


Results By DRC Sports


Olympic Age Group Men:
Olympic Age Group Women:
Age Group Sprint Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Age Group Sprint Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydesdale Men: 0-99
Fat Tire Men: 0-99
Fat Tire Women: 0-99
Military/PSO/LEO Men: 0-99
Military/PSO/LEO Women: 0-99
Novice Men: 0-99
Novice Women: 0-99
Relay 0-99
Physically Challenged Men:
Physically Challenged Women:
Relay Physically challenged

Age Group Sprint

Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 14 Joy Murphy 306 39 1 9:08.9 1:08.8 1 42:22.8 1:09.7 1 20:38.0 1:14:28.2 1:14:28.2  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 19 Tracey Kuhn 267 43 1 9:06.4 1:08.9 1 44:42.8 1:05.6 1 19:13.8 1:15:17.5 1:15:17.5  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 133 Martha Yergey 420 18 1 9:34.8 1:54.8 1 56:41.8 1:01.0 1 24:50.5 1:34:02.9 1:34:02.9  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 156 Kim Pauley 333 21 1 9:10.7 1:40.9 1 54:28.9 1:23.3 2 29:28.2 1:38:12.0 1:38:12.0 2:00
2 157 Christine Lyles 279 23 2 10:02.5 1:21.4 2 56:49.1 0:55.1 1 29:09.7 1:38:17.8 1:38:17.8  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 15 Lydia Easterling 182 27 6 9:07.6 0:52.6 1 44:21.1 0:46.9 1 19:52.8 1:15:01.0 1:15:01.0  
2 61 Jennifer Doyle 176 28 4 9:03.2 1:24.3 2 45:49.9 1:10.9 6 26:28.0 1:23:56.3 1:23:56.3  
3 64 Erica Nagy 309 28 3 8:56.5 1:50.2 5 48:55.8 1:24.7 2 23:25.0 1:24:32.2 1:24:32.2  
4 71 Lacey Randolph 350 26 7 9:08.4 1:31.3 6 48:57.5 1:04.8 3 24:27.0 1:25:09.0 1:25:09.0  
5 89 Danielle Harting 213 29 5 9:04.8 1:08.3 4 48:48.4 1:09.6 7 27:06.9 1:27:18.0 1:27:18.0  
6 92 Brianna Prinsloo 347 27 8 9:16.6 1:15.4 8 50:58.2 1:22.6 4 24:36.5 1:27:29.3 1:27:29.3  
7 100 Amber Hoadley 226 26 9 9:22.1 1:16.6 3 46:08.8 1:35.2 9 28:16.3 1:28:39.0 1:28:39.0 2:00
8 104 Susan Jacobs 241 26 2 8:31.9 1:36.7 7 50:13.9 1:05.7 8 27:40.8 1:29:09.0 1:29:09.0  
9 132 Caitlin Cannon 145 29 1 8:24.9 2:12.4 10 51:34.4 1:55.8 11 29:30.1 1:33:37.6 1:33:37.6  
10 134 Lauren Funderburk 198 29 11 9:45.8 2:04.8 9 51:16.1 1:50.9 10 29:06.9 1:34:04.5 1:34:04.5  
11 140 Melyssa Allen 103 25 12 10:09.0 1:56.6 11 55:37.2 1:10.0 5 26:22.1 1:35:14.9 1:35:14.9  
12 168 Karen Brown 437 28 10 9:25.9 3:07.8 13 57:11.8 1:30.5 13 29:38.2 1:40:54.2 1:40:54.2  
13 170 Lana Khanachet 261 25 13 11:11.1 2:24.1 12 56:59.0 1:23.3 12 29:36.9 1:41:34.4 1:41:34.4  
14 185 Karlyn Reddish 353 26 14 11:25.2 2:23.7 14 59:19.8 1:59.3 14 31:15.9 1:46:23.9 1:46:23.9  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 37 Nichole Gebhart 201 34 1 8:21.4 1:11.5 4 47:18.2 1:09.1 1 21:20.2 1:19:20.4 1:19:20.4  
2 48 Kristen Nicholson 314 34 4 8:59.5 1:06.4 1 44:49.0 1:11.7 5 25:16.3 1:21:22.9 1:21:22.9  
3 52 Shannon McGrew 289 31 5 9:01.3 1:01.3 2 45:02.0 1:08.7 6 25:25.1 1:21:38.4 1:21:38.4  
4 54 Lori Shellenback 375 30 2 8:21.9 1:49.5 3 46:37.0 1:24.4 2 23:39.8 1:21:52.6 1:21:52.6  
5 70 Robin Brigman 137 32 9 9:24.9 1:40.1 5 48:05.9 1:13.6 4 24:42.3 1:25:06.8 1:25:06.8  
6 126 Lindsey Williams 417 32 11 10:17.0 3:02.6 8 51:40.8 1:21.5 7 26:27.3 1:32:49.2 1:32:49.2  
7 129 Whitney Law 271 31 6 9:11.8 1:55.9 11 57:00.1 1:24.7 3 23:52.1 1:33:24.6 1:33:24.6  
8 138 Maggie Crotty 158 30 8 9:15.2 1:09.9 7 49:16.8 1:59.7 12 33:08.7 1:34:50.3 1:34:50.3  
9 158 Jennifer De Boer 168 33 3 8:57.8 2:41.0 9 55:52.4 1:49.5 8 29:18.3 1:38:39.0 1:38:39.0  
10 177 Mary Catherine Holland 233 34 12 12:14.0 2:47.9 10 56:13.0 1:58.6 9 30:01.0 1:43:14.5 1:43:14.5  
11 186 Andrea Lackman 269 31 10 10:05.7 3:02.9 13 59:43.0 2:15.2 11 31:17.3 1:46:24.1 1:46:24.1  
12 187 Juliett Osterhaus 322 31 13 12:28.5 3:28.4 12 58:43.1 1:06.6 10 30:57.7 1:46:44.3 1:46:44.3  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 25 Beth Dearment 169 35 7 8:44.4 1:09.9 2 42:45.7 0:57.7 2 22:36.7 1:16:14.4 1:16:14.4  
2 39 Leah Nightingale 315 35 5 8:01.7 2:02.2 5 47:12.7 1:43.6 1 21:00.1 1:20:00.3 1:20:00.3  
3 44 Adrienne Miller 298 38 10 9:38.1 1:22.5 1 42:44.4 0:54.8 5 26:00.7 1:20:40.5 1:20:40.5  
4 58 Jamie Poindexter 342 36 11 10:19.7 1:29.6 3 46:50.4 0:53.8 3 24:09.7 1:23:43.2 1:23:43.2  
5 60 Janet Augspurg 110 35 6 8:02.2 1:02.6 4 47:06.6 1:02.4 7 26:33.3 1:23:47.1 1:23:47.1  
6 82 Stephanie Sims 380 35 1 7:05.5 1:22.3 8 49:16.2 1:12.5 4 25:08.0 1:26:04.5 1:26:04.5 2:00
7 94 Melissa Kingston 262 36 3 7:50.0 1:39.9 13 50:51.8 1:23.4 6 26:09.2 1:27:54.3 1:27:54.3  
8 105 Jennifer Vaughan 410 37 4 7:50.8 1:26.9 12 49:47.2 1:16.8 8 26:52.2 1:29:13.9 1:29:13.9 2:00
9 114 Christy Ford 191 38 9 9:10.2 1:24.5 10 49:34.4 1:38.4 9 28:19.2 1:30:06.7 1:30:06.7  
10 141 Megan Thompson 397 37 16 11:11.7 1:43.0 14 52:09.9 1:30.9 10 28:46.5 1:35:22.0 1:35:22.0  
11 142 Joann Stewart 384 39 14 10:44.3 1:57.4 9 49:28.8 1:46.4 13 31:42.3 1:35:39.2 1:35:39.2  
12 148 Stacie Waters 414 37 8 9:06.4 1:43.7 16 54:08.0 1:49.4 11 30:43.9 1:37:31.4 1:37:31.4  
13 149 Stacie Atria 108 36 17 11:44.3 1:05.7 15 52:26.2 1:07.9 12 31:07.4 1:37:31.5 1:37:31.5  
14 153 Shannon Detro 173 39 12 10:37.3 1:15.6 7 48:33.9 1:21.8 16 36:08.6 1:37:57.2 1:37:57.2  
15 154 Shannon Nakos 310 35 2 7:48.4 3:00.2 11 49:39.5 2:33.4 14 33:03.8 1:38:05.3 1:38:05.3 2:00
16 155 Kristin Keen 255 38             21 1:38:05.3 1:38:05.3 1:38:05.3  
17 172 Christen Brown 138 37 13 10:40.4 2:10.7 6 47:44.6 2:28.9 17 38:45.9 1:41:50.5 1:41:50.5  
18 193 Courtney Sheehan 374 37 20 14:02.4 3:05.1 17 56:00.0 2:07.3 15 35:11.5 1:52:26.3 1:52:26.3 2:00
19 194 Julianne Ott 325 39 15 11:09.7 1:57.7 18 57:16.5 2:35.9 19 42:18.0 1:55:17.8 1:55:17.8  
20 197 Tracy Bishop 127 35 19 12:48.5 2:07.9 19 1:05:53.9 1:16.1 18 41:48.2 2:03:54.6 2:03:54.6  
21 198 Angela Leinbach 431 39 18 11:53.5 3:24.0 20 1:13:07.0 2:22.5 20 46:13.1 2:17:00.1 2:17:00.1  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 32 Diana Twiggs 406 43 2 9:07.8 1:03.6 1 45:25.3 1:07.6 1 21:16.4 1:18:00.7 1:18:00.7  
2 79 Heather Schott 368 42 8 10:38.9 1:11.6 2 46:27.0 1:04.5 3 26:28.3 1:25:50.3 1:25:50.3  
3 83 Elvie Smith 382 41 3 9:32.5 1:27.8 4 47:20.1 1:05.2 6 26:54.2 1:26:19.8 1:26:19.8  
4 84 Susan Bisseck 128 43 1 8:57.6 1:27.1 5 47:56.9 1:06.7 5 26:51.7 1:26:20.0 1:26:20.0  
5 97 Mica Cyrus 161 40 4 10:33.0 1:14.4 6 48:03.5 1:41.5 4 26:38.5 1:28:10.9 1:28:10.9  
6 107 Heather Faver 187 43 6 10:34.4 1:54.2 7 50:37.7 1:55.6 2 24:25.1 1:29:27.0 1:29:27.0  
7 127 Dawn Everett 184 40 7 10:37.0 1:09.0 3 46:42.3 1:07.7 9 33:19.2 1:32:55.2 1:32:55.2  
8 151 Melanie Jordan 248 43 9 10:42.0 1:33.9 8 53:41.6 2:11.4 7 29:40.5 1:37:49.4 1:37:49.4  
9 180 Ashlie Barefoot 114 42 5 10:33.7 1:44.9 10 58:02.3 1:31.0 8 32:38.7 1:44:30.6 1:44:30.6  
10 188 Kerri Cook 156 42 10 11:03.0 3:03.7 9 56:04.1 2:03.8 10 35:11.7 1:47:26.3 1:47:26.3  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 62 Julie Perry 339 46 1 7:43.1 1:02.7 4 49:14.4 1:27.2 2 24:30.8 1:23:58.2 1:23:58.2  
2 68 Allison Ross 359 47 3 9:08.6 1:27.7 2 47:07.8 1:05.8 5 26:14.0 1:25:03.9 1:25:03.9  
3 75 Kathleen O'Sullivan 324 49 5 9:33.1 0:49.5 1 45:11.6 1:16.9 6 28:40.5 1:25:31.6 1:25:31.6  
4 76 Barbara Dangelo 164 45 6 10:36.0 1:02.1 3 48:26.5 1:21.8 1 24:06.4 1:25:32.8 1:25:32.8  
5 103 Susan Seagraves 371 45 4 9:30.4 1:21.6 6 51:24.6 1:25.7 4 25:25.4 1:29:07.7 1:29:07.7  
6 112 Beth Sands 363 45 2 8:55.9 2:07.5 7 51:59.0 1:18.8 3 25:21.1 1:29:42.3 1:29:42.3  
7 146 Terri Hallenbeck 211 47 7 10:56.3 2:09.5 5 49:42.4 1:41.6 7 32:34.8 1:37:04.6 1:37:04.6  
8 181 Mallory Becker 121 45 8 11:56.8 1:39.7 8 54:28.0 1:41.2 9 35:29.6 1:45:15.3 1:45:15.3  
9 191 Karla Hood 234 48 9 12:27.7 4:03.6 9 59:02.3 1:37.6 8 33:53.2 1:51:04.4 1:51:04.4  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 38 Alicia Parker 328 54 1 8:00.8 1:15.3 1 46:20.7 0:47.7 1 23:14.6 1:19:39.1 1:19:39.1  
2 96 Sharon Opkins 320 52 2 9:23.1 0:57.3 2 48:05.0 1:24.0 4 28:17.4 1:28:06.8 1:28:06.8  
3 101 Leeann Demay 171 51 4 10:38.1 1:46.2 3 50:26.5 1:24.8 2 24:29.2 1:28:44.8 1:28:44.8  
4 152 Debra Varley 409 53 6 11:13.4 1:54.9 5 56:24.8 1:53.1 3 26:29.2 1:37:55.4 1:37:55.4  
5 182 Teresa Rogers 358 53 5 10:41.5 2:04.4 4 55:01.6 2:54.8 6 34:49.0 1:45:31.3 1:45:31.3  
6 190 Chris Schremser 369 52 3 10:35.0 2:38.3 6 1:04:08.8 2:37.6 5 29:58.4 1:49:58.1 1:49:58.1  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 24 Kathleen Kaye 254 56 2 9:33.6 1:00.1 1 42:34.4 1:03.8 1 21:59.1 1:16:11.0 1:16:11.0  
2 77 Cheryl Monroe 302 57 3 10:47.8 1:11.9 2 45:37.6 1:36.4 2 26:26.0 1:25:39.7 1:25:39.7  
3 122 Beth Fagin 185 56 7 12:00.8 1:43.9 4 49:49.7 1:24.1 3 27:00.8 1:31:59.3 1:31:59.3  
4 125 Jacque Myers 308 58 5 11:08.1 1:17.2 3 47:52.7 0:33.7 4 31:42.7 1:32:34.4 1:32:34.4  
5 176 Marcia Funderburk 199 59 4 10:51.7 1:57.7 5 53:27.7 1:41.6 6 34:47.3 1:42:46.0 1:42:46.0  
6 178 Jill Staples 383 58 8 12:30.2 2:08.5 6 55:42.8 1:20.8 5 32:08.8 1:43:51.1 1:43:51.1  
7 189 Elizabeth Aylsworth 111 56 6 11:24.9 1:35.4 7 56:37.8 2:26.1 7 35:24.4 1:47:28.6 1:47:28.6  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 150 Nancy Jeffreys 243 61 2 11:32.2 2:06.6 2 56:10.3 1:47.7 1 26:07.3 1:37:44.1 1:37:44.1  
2 162 Anita Pryor 348 60 3 11:32.8 1:01:25.8       2 28:17.8 1:39:39.1 1:39:39.1  
3 165 Deborah Cain 142 62 1 11:14.6 2:00.5 1 55:34.0 1:08.7 3 30:24.3 1:40:22.1 1:40:22.1  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 195 Mary Strickland 388 68 1 15:17.1 2:47.2 1 59:26.8 2:04.9 1 37:08.8 1:56:44.8 1:56:44.8  
 
Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Jamie Marchio 280 43 1 8:03.9 0:41.8 1 37:57.1 0:49.4 1 18:23.9 1:05:56.1 1:05:56.1  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 2 John Dodd 175 49 1 6:45.5 0:47.8 1 39:46.2 0:55.5 1 20:02.1 1:08:17.1 1:08:17.1  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 66 Drew Overmyer 326 19 3 10:56.7 1:40.6 1 47:39.6 0:59.7 1 23:44.6 1:25:01.2 1:25:01.2  
2 110 Austin Bernreuter 124 17 2 9:51.9 2:04.7 2 51:50.6 1:15.3 2 24:32.0 1:29:34.5 1:29:34.5  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 36 Jack Tomassetti 398 24 2 9:04.9 1:19.9 1 42:41.3 1:05.4 4 25:02.0 1:19:13.5 1:19:13.5  
2 49 John Parker 330 20 1 8:37.9 1:20.7 2 46:25.3 0:51.8 3 24:08.6 1:21:24.3 1:21:24.3  
3 55 Jake Pauley 332 21 4 9:43.3 1:46.7 3 47:50.1 1:33.5 1 20:59.0 1:21:52.6 1:21:52.6  
4 117 Stephen Hinds 223 24 5 12:17.8 1:28.5 5 53:22.7 0:46.6 2 23:08.6 1:31:04.2 1:31:04.2  
5 144 Ryan Pauley 335 20 3 9:36.7 2:06.1 4 53:03.3 1:41.3 5 30:04.2 1:36:31.6 1:36:31.6  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 56 Joe Mueller 303 25 5 9:33.6 0:52.6 2 47:42.7 1:02.5 1 22:49.8 1:22:01.2 1:22:01.2  
2 78 Andrew Cleland 151 26 1 7:47.2 1:50.8 4 51:38.8 0:55.8 2 23:32.3 1:25:44.9 1:25:44.9  
3 91 John Bullard 428 28 2 8:33.0 1:00.1 3 51:08.0 0:55.7 3 25:52.4 1:27:29.2 1:27:29.2  
4 99 Matt Corley 424 27 3 8:53.5 1:02.8 1 47:36.5 3:51.1 4 27:00.7 1:28:24.6 1:28:24.6  
5 163 John Martin 284 29 4 9:11.6 1:48.1 5 53:18.7 2:43.8 6 32:49.7 1:39:51.9 1:39:51.9  
6 179 Christhian Vera-Morales 411 26 6 12:06.6 3:15.1 6 55:29.1 1:09.4 5 32:05.7 1:44:05.9 1:44:05.9  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 3 Nick Hochstein 227 33 2 6:53.1 0:38.0 1 42:21.1 0:33.8 1 18:34.9 1:09:00.9 1:09:00.9  
2 21 Lee McKellar 292 34 4 8:00.8 1:05.2 7 45:42.5 1:03.8 2 19:28.6 1:15:20.9 1:15:20.9  
3 22 Jack Dunn 177 32 6 8:15.9 1:20.7 4 44:31.5 0:58.3 3 20:14.9 1:15:21.3 1:15:21.3  
4 35 Ben Loeb 277 32 12 9:27.7 1:13.9 3 43:03.0 1:13.4 7 24:09.5 1:19:07.5 1:19:07.5  
5 43 Matthew Anderson 106 31 8 9:02.6 1:33.1 6 45:18.5 1:08.7 5 23:35.7 1:20:38.6 1:20:38.6  
6 47 Chuck Cavaretta 148 34 5 8:10.1 1:20.2 2 42:39.1 1:18.5 14 27:37.7 1:21:05.6 1:21:05.6  
7 51 Chris Deroo 172 30 14 9:38.3 2:29.8 8 46:06.9 0:58.6 4 22:24.7 1:21:38.3 1:21:38.3  
8 53 Joshua Manning 427 30 11 9:22.4 1:38.8 5 44:45.8 1:30.5 8 24:27.0 1:21:44.5 1:21:44.5  
9 65 Brian Szallay 392 33 7 8:54.9 1:53.7 13 49:35.4 0:42.8 6 23:45.2 1:24:52.0 1:24:52.0  
10 74 Chris Kamienski 252 34 1 6:40.6 1:27.2 12 49:06.6 1:15.3 12 26:58.6 1:25:28.3 1:25:28.3  
11 81 Vyacheslav Shevchenko 376 32 3 7:33.1 1:15.2 11 48:04.2 1:33.6 13 27:34.0 1:26:00.1 1:26:00.1  
12 102 Kevin Murie 305 34 13 9:32.7 2:03.0 16 51:43.6 1:13.0 9 24:33.6 1:29:05.9 1:29:05.9  
13 116 Asher Boucher 132 33 15 9:50.3 2:07.6 14 51:13.4 1:28.9 11 26:10.9 1:30:51.1 1:30:51.1  
14 119 Jerry Tuck 404 31 10 9:21.3 2:15.9 10 47:30.5 2:15.2 15 29:51.9 1:31:14.8 1:31:14.8  
15 120 Ed Taylor 394 32 9 9:13.2 2:50.9 17 51:58.1 1:39.2 10 25:33.4 1:31:14.8 1:31:14.8  
16 147 Bill Simpson 379 32 16 10:39.5 1:34.6 15 51:15.1 2:35.5 16 31:15.5 1:37:20.2 1:37:20.2  
17 167 Albert Quiba 349 31 18 12:09.7 3:25.5 9 46:43.4 6:43.5 17 31:36.3 1:40:38.4 1:40:38.4  
18 175 Lealand Hodges 228 32 17 10:44.8 1:57.2 18 51:59.4 1:41.9 18 36:04.7 1:42:28.0 1:42:28.0  
19 200 Sam Boukerrou 811 30 19 28:26.6 2:30.3 19 1:19:34.7 1:33.5 19 1:02:31.6 2:54:36.7 2:54:36.7  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 11 Daniel Larmon 270 39 3 8:21.5 0:52.9 4 43:14.3 0:40.9 1 20:26.2 1:13:35.8 1:13:35.8  
2 13 Martin Kotowski 265 35 8 9:07.4 0:57.1 2 42:20.2 0:51.9 2 21:07.3 1:14:23.9 1:14:23.9  
3 26 Patrick Gendreau 202 38 1 7:27.2 0:47.8 3 42:35.7 1:34.3 5 23:57.6 1:16:22.6 1:16:22.6  
4 28 Robin Estes 183 37 2 7:58.3 0:51.9 1 42:08.3 1:16.8 6 24:49.5 1:17:04.8 1:17:04.8  
5 50 Dana Taylor 393 36 9 9:47.1 0:56.1 5 45:43.8 1:11.6 3 23:54.1 1:21:32.7 1:21:32.7  
6 109 Rigo Gonzalez 206 39 4 8:34.7 1:42.5 6 45:48.7 1:51.8 13 31:35.6 1:29:33.3 1:29:33.3  
7 113 Erik Head 215 36 10 10:10.6 1:14.5 9 50:44.9 1:00.8 7 26:35.6 1:29:46.4 1:29:46.4  
8 121 Bryan Da Frota 162 36 13 10:34.6 2:43.7 7 49:24.7 1:42.6 8 27:09.8 1:31:35.4 1:31:35.4  
9 124 Josh Leinbach 430 39 7 9:03.8 2:36.4 13 55:49.1 0:57.1 4 23:57.0 1:32:23.4 1:32:23.4  
10 130 Stephen Strout 389 39 11 10:28.0 1:48.1 10 50:58.5 1:29.3 11 28:41.8 1:33:25.7 1:33:25.7  
11 131 Robert Riker 356 38 5 8:46.4 2:06.7 11 51:19.1 1:26.8 12 29:49.9 1:33:28.9 1:33:28.9  
12 135 Derek Bozman 135 39 6 8:52.4 2:46.6 12 52:45.9 1:32.6 9 28:07.4 1:34:04.9 1:34:04.9  
13 136 David Johnson 245 37 14 11:10.4 2:29.9 8 50:05.5 1:53.1 10 28:33.8 1:34:12.7 1:34:12.7  
14 192 Stacy Tyre 407 37 12 10:30.7 3:18.2 14 57:46.9 2:10.9 14 38:20.4 1:52:07.1 1:52:07.1  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 5 Brian Schott 367 43 6 9:14.1 0:49.5 1 39:51.8 0:53.5 3 20:00.5 1:10:49.4 1:10:49.4  
2 6 Colin Campbell 144 42 1 7:37.3 1:04.0 3 42:00.4 0:53.8 1 19:45.3 1:11:20.8 1:11:20.8  
3 8 Derrick Holland 231 43 4 8:58.3 1:25.0 2 39:59.5 1:08.3 5 20:53.4 1:12:24.5 1:12:24.5  
4 16 Chris Twiggs 405 44 8 9:18.9 0:53.1 7 43:24.5 1:00.7 4 20:31.2 1:15:08.4 1:15:08.4  
5 27 Robert Trinnear 403 41 15 10:05.9 1:41.1 8 43:35.1 1:17.9 2 19:49.2 1:16:29.2 1:16:29.2  
6 30 Sam Frederick 194 43 9 9:19.0 1:25.1 5 42:50.3 1:42.3 7 22:25.2 1:17:41.9 1:17:41.9  
7 42 Shaun Stewart 385 43 5 9:13.3 1:42.1 11 45:56.5 1:12.0 6 22:22.9 1:20:26.8 1:20:26.8  
8 46 Michael Wyrosdick 419 44 3 8:00.3 1:56.6 4 42:02.8 1:41.6 13 27:23.6 1:21:04.9 1:21:04.9  
9 59 Sean McGill 288 41 2 7:40.9 1:29.9 6 43:18.8 1:30.0 15 29:45.5 1:23:45.1 1:23:45.1  
10 63 Stuart Jordan 249 44 13 9:46.1 1:43.2 9 45:02.2 1:14.7 8 24:32.7 1:24:18.9 1:24:18.9 2:00
11 73 Russell Bates 116 41 14 9:54.1 1:55.3 12 46:10.5 1:03.9 11 26:10.1 1:25:13.9 1:25:13.9  
12 86 Patrick Dussinger 178 41 11 9:38.7 1:23.5 13 48:41.8 1:54.7 9 25:19.7 1:26:58.4 1:26:58.4  
13 106 John Hudson 236 44 7 9:15.6 2:40.2 14 49:59.2 1:35.0 10 25:49.0 1:29:19.0 1:29:19.0  
14 118 Robert Touchton 400 43 17 11:14.0 2:05.5 10 45:43.9 2:45.0 14 29:17.1 1:31:05.5 1:31:05.5  
15 139 Craig Martin 283 43 12 9:40.8 1:04.3 16 50:44.4 1:59.5 17 31:33.2 1:35:02.2 1:35:02.2  
16 145 Craig Peepler 435 44 16 11:13.4 4:05.8 18 52:54.6 1:26.7 12 27:00.0 1:36:40.5 1:36:40.5  
17 160 Carl Cirillo 150 44 10 9:33.2 2:10.1 15 50:09.5 3:06.8 18 33:57.5 1:38:57.1 1:38:57.1  
18 166 Alex Anurca 107 43 19 11:57.2 2:33.7 17 52:28.8 2:45.8 16 30:42.0 1:40:27.5 1:40:27.5  
19 183 Gary Reed 432 42 20 12:40.7 3:15.8 19 54:26.7 0:54.8 19 34:41.7 1:45:59.7 1:45:59.7  
20 196 Bill Toohey 399 43 18 11:38.7 2:04.4 20 55:33.6 1:50.3 20 46:10.3 1:57:17.3 1:57:17.3  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 4 Matthew Rowan 360 46 5 8:57.6 0:49.2 1 38:13.3 0:57.6 2 20:44.1 1:09:41.8 1:09:41.8  
2 12 Mike Hebden 217 47 4 8:56.6 1:01.2 5 43:41.3 1:04.1 1 19:13.1 1:13:56.3 1:13:56.3  
3 18 Michael Pauley 334 48 1 7:48.7 1:11.3 4 43:03.6 1:27.8 5 21:46.0 1:15:17.4 1:15:17.4  
4 20 Corey Green 208 46 10 9:55.8 0:42.5 3 42:55.2 0:50.0 4 20:56.5 1:15:20.0 1:15:20.0  
5 23 Geoff Likens 276 49 2 7:57.7 1:15.1 2 41:30.1 1:01.6 9 24:12.0 1:15:56.5 1:15:56.5  
6 31 Mike Cudd 160 49 7 9:12.2 1:29.3 6 45:03.1 1:16.9 3 20:55.0 1:17:56.5 1:17:56.5  
7 34 Rene Hofstetter 229 46 3 8:55.2 1:11.9 7 45:07.0 1:05.7 6 22:39.4 1:18:59.2 1:18:59.2  
8 72 Lee Grose 210 48 12 9:59.8 2:32.3 9 48:40.0 1:01.6 7 22:55.4 1:25:09.1 1:25:09.1  
9 88 Dub Sands 364 49 6 9:07.5 1:40.3 12 50:25.3 0:59.3 10 25:00.8 1:27:13.2 1:27:13.2  
10 93 Brent Kemp 256 45 13 10:34.3 2:59.2 11 49:16.8 1:18.0 8 23:35.3 1:27:43.6 1:27:43.6  
11 115 Asdrubal Martinez 285 46 11 9:59.5 1:25.3 8 47:03.1 1:20.2 11 30:23.8 1:30:11.9 1:30:11.9  
12 137 Grady Baxley 117 45 8 9:49.7 2:07.6 10 48:43.7 3:15.1 12 30:37.8 1:34:33.9 1:34:33.9  
13 174 Timothy Sykes 391 47 9 9:54.8 1:50.0 13 51:34.2 2:18.0 13 36:34.8 1:42:11.8 1:42:11.8  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 9 Robert Millican 301 52 2 7:31.7 0:59.6 3 44:10.3 0:48.9 1 19:39.7 1:13:10.2 1:13:10.2  
2 10 Mark Travis 402 53 3 7:40.7 1:20.5 2 41:41.1 1:09.1 2 21:43.3 1:13:34.7 1:13:34.7  
3 17 Steve Petitt 434 53 1 6:46.1 0:41.1 1 39:48.7 1:29.5 8 26:29.7 1:15:15.1 1:15:15.1  
4 40 Scott Perry 340 51 8 9:51.0 0:59.9 5 44:58.7 1:10.9 4 23:13.3 1:20:13.8 1:20:13.8  
5 41 Louis Hawkins 214 50 4 7:48.8 2:06.6 4 44:45.1 1:28.7 6 24:16.3 1:20:25.5 1:20:25.5  
6 67 Joie Davis 167 52 6 9:46.6 1:57.4 6 46:17.0 1:02.4 7 25:59.6 1:25:03.0 1:25:03.0  
7 69 Allen Peterson 341 52 7 9:47.9 2:18.5 8 47:21.4 2:21.5 5 23:16.4 1:25:05.7 1:25:05.7  
8 80 Robert Johnson 247 52 9 11:03.9 2:03.4 10 48:15.3 1:49.9 3 22:43.0 1:25:55.5 1:25:55.5  
9 95 Rob Jameson 242 51 5 9:30.3 2:09.9 9 47:57.0 1:46.7 9 26:42.8 1:28:06.7 1:28:06.7  
10 123 Doug Clinger 152 54 11 11:20.4 1:29.5 7 47:14.1 2:19.4 12 29:41.8 1:32:05.2 1:32:05.2  
11 128 David Ray 352 54 10 11:10.4 53:47.2       11 29:09.3 1:33:01.8 1:33:01.8  
12 164 Michael Cape 429 51 13 13:51.6 2:23.0 11 49:40.2 2:42.4 13 31:17.2 1:39:54.4 1:39:54.4  
13 184 Jack Sipes 381 54 12 11:38.3 2:49.8 13 1:02:33.4 1:22.6 10 27:56.9 1:46:21.0 1:46:21.0  
14 199 Alan Parsley 331 50 14 25:18.4 4:33.8 12 1:01:40.5 3:18.1 14 57:40.0 2:32:30.8 2:32:30.8  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 7 Michael Cain 143 55 1 7:46.0 0:59.0 1 39:20.6 0:58.1 1 22:29.8 1:11:33.5 1:11:33.5  
2 29 Jim Oloughlin 318 58 12 52:02.2 1:57.0       4 23:27.1 1:17:26.3 1:17:26.3  
3 33 Jay Herring 219 57 7 9:44.3 0:58.1 3 43:57.7 1:11.4 2 22:59.5 1:18:51.0 1:18:51.0  
4 45 Steven Dixon 174 55 9 10:35.5 1:24.7 2 42:37.2 1:39.3 6 24:45.6 1:21:02.3 1:21:02.3  
5 57 David Buchanan 139 59 3 9:01.2 1:21.0 5 46:33.1 1:07.5 5 24:17.9 1:22:20.7 1:22:20.7  
6 85 Jeff Funderburk 197 59 6 9:22.1 1:43.4 6 47:34.6 1:45.7 7 26:27.1 1:26:52.9 1:26:52.9  
7 87 David Murray 307 57 2 8:57.2 1:35.1 7 47:49.2 1:29.7 9 27:15.5 1:27:06.7 1:27:06.7  
8 98 Bill Pennington 338 57 5 9:20.3 2:17.8 9 52:23.3 1:06.8 3 23:15.1 1:28:23.3 1:28:23.3  
9 108 Craig Deloach 170 55 4 9:10.1 2:06.3 4 44:27.8 1:44.2 11 30:02.8 1:29:31.2 1:29:31.2 2:00
10 111 Greg Kozman 433 57 8 10:00.9 1:53.4 8 48:37.6 1:57.8 8 27:08.2 1:29:37.9 1:29:37.9  
11 143 Bill Champion 149 57 10 11:24.1 2:29.6 10 52:43.2 1:46.8 10 27:58.8 1:36:22.5 1:36:22.5  
12 171 Bill Krause 266 58 11 12:04.3 1:58.4 11 52:47.4 1:34.2 12 33:20.8 1:41:45.1 1:41:45.1  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 90 Robert Opkins 319 61 1 9:11.7 1:04.3 2 47:09.5 1:28.4 1 28:32.1 1:27:26.0 1:27:26.0  
2 173 Stephen Michelini 296 64 3 10:32.1 2:51.2 1 46:31.7 3:11.6 2 36:56.4 1:42:03.0 1:42:03.0 2:00
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 159 Ron Mars 282 69 1 10:53.2 2:58.8 1 51:13.7 3:34.8 1 30:10.6 1:38:51.1 1:38:51.1  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 161 Roger Kelly 257 71 1 11:12.3 3:02.5 2 53:59.6 1:51.7 1 28:58.5 1:39:04.6 1:39:04.6  
2 169 Wallace Panides 327 73 2 12:45.7 2:12.6 1 53:24.6 1:05.9 2 31:56.4 1:41:25.2 1:41:25.2  
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Allison Justice 251 30 2 9:38.8 1:41.9 2 51:46.5 0:56.5 1 27:56.9 1:32:00.6 1:32:00.6  
2 2 Lisa Ingram 240 28 1 8:21.0 2:08.9 4 53:45.3 1:28.6 3 31:18.9 1:37:02.7 1:37:02.7  
3 3 Theresa Thaggard 396 53 6 10:45.9 1:04.6 1 49:25.8 1:33.6 6 36:35.3 1:39:25.2 1:39:25.2  
4 4 Stephanie Humphrey 237 30 3 9:48.2 1:33.7 3 52:53.4 2:17.2 4 34:32.5 1:41:05.0 1:41:05.0  
5 5 Amanda Lennox 275 32 5 10:39.3 2:28.1 6 56:07.7 2:13.5 2 29:46.0 1:41:14.6 1:41:14.6  
6 6 Amy Burdan 140 48 4 10:29.2 1:25.8 5 54:23.1 1:57.0 5 36:06.7 1:44:21.8 1:44:21.8  
7 7 Amy Atterberry 109 36 8 12:46.9 2:45.7 7 58:14.9 2:08.6 7 41:54.1 1:57:50.2 1:57:50.2  
8 8 Alison Conklin 153 35 7 11:38.0 3:04.7 8 1:32:43.5 2:20.5 8 56:57.9 2:46:44.6 2:46:44.6  
 

Clydesdale

Top

Clydesdale

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Brian Conway 155 38 3 9:59.1 1:35.7 1 40:35.6 1:42.6 1 28:44.7 1:22:37.7 1:22:37.7  
2 2 Benjamin Harris 212 39 1 7:53.7 1:43.3 2 44:41.3 1:43.7 3 29:22.0 1:25:24.0 1:25:24.0  
3 3 Gantt Crouch 159 43 7 11:08.0 1:22.8 3 47:28.3 1:39.6 2 28:57.7 1:30:36.4 1:30:36.4  
4 4 Dennis Volpe 412 40 6 11:00.5 2:23.3 4 49:37.9 1:57.4 4 29:36.9 1:34:36.0 1:34:36.0  
5 5 Kyle Fancher 186 29 4 10:02.1 3:09.2 7 54:52.1 2:08.3 5 29:51.5 1:40:03.2 1:40:03.2  
6 6 Mason Cooper 157 42 2 9:57.1 2:59.9 5 53:04.7 2:28.2 8 40:53.3 1:49:23.2 1:49:23.2  
7 7 Cary Hendricks 422 30 9 13:11.6 4:32.2 6 54:50.3 3:16.1 6 36:33.0 1:52:23.2 1:52:23.2  
8 8 Dan Frey 195 57 5 10:56.1 2:48.7 8 57:43.1 2:20.4 7 39:40.8 1:53:29.1 1:53:29.1  
9 9 Terrence Murray 426 59 8 12:54.0 3:27.1 9 1:02:18.0 2:44.1 9 46:31.0 2:07:54.2 2:07:54.2  
 

Fat Tire

Top

Fat Tire

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 3 Michele Holbrook 230 48 1 11:08.3 3:06.9 1 1:01:06.2 1:04.1 1 31:08.7 1:47:34.2 1:47:34.2  
 
Top

Fat Tire

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Steve Kelley 500 53 1 9:04.3 3:07.5 1 50:49.0 2:45.8 2 28:12.7 1:33:59.3 1:33:59.3  
2 2 Justin Taylor 425 26 2 10:46.6 2:17.1 2 54:54.9 1:18.8 1 26:29.1 1:35:46.5 1:35:46.5  
3 4 Reuben Flanders 189 55 3 13:20.4 2:52.2 3 56:46.7 2:36.2 3 33:40.0 1:49:15.5 1:49:15.5  
 

Military/PSO/LEO

Top

MPL

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 7 Maria Aguayo 102 43 1 9:05.4 1:47.5 1 49:02.3 1:28.7 1 21:29.3 1:22:53.2 1:22:53.2  
2 10 Christine Sears 372 46 4 10:55.8 1:52.3 3 52:10.0 1:45.4 2 27:31.3 1:34:14.8 1:34:14.8  
3 11 Tarron McKay 291 32 3 10:34.4 1:52.8 2 51:41.9 1:59.1 3 30:39.2 1:36:47.4 1:36:47.4  
4 12 Rachel Priggemeier 346 25 2 9:41.2 2:26.5 4 52:12.3 1:17.5 4 35:11.2 1:40:48.7 1:40:48.7  
 
Top

MPL

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Michael Osterhaus 323 33 2 8:14.9 1:40.7 3 43:48.8 1:23.5 1 21:43.8 1:16:51.7 1:16:51.7  
2 2 Joshua Leis 273 30 5 9:13.4 1:07.3 2 43:10.0 0:48.8 2 22:42.9 1:17:02.4 1:17:02.4  
3 3 Scott Kerns 259 42 4 8:38.9 1:32.1 1 42:02.9 1:34.8 5 24:56.9 1:18:45.6 1:18:45.6  
4 4 Sean Bader 112 34 1 7:43.5 0:50.4 5 45:05.5 1:02.7 3 24:19.5 1:19:01.6 1:19:01.6  
5 5 Joshua Boyts 134 31 3 8:27.6 1:36.5 4 44:09.8 1:15.1 6 24:59.4 1:20:28.4 1:20:28.4  
6 6 Luis Borges 130 47 6 9:15.2 1:13.3 6 45:11.3 1:06.7 4 24:38.0 1:21:24.5 1:21:24.5  
7 8 Norris Herron II 220 30 8 10:35.6 1:29.0 7 48:02.8 1:11.6 7 27:12.9 1:28:31.9 1:28:31.9  
8 9 Rocco Giustino 204 39 7 10:04.8 3:30.9 8 50:14.6   8 27:35.9 1:31:26.2 1:31:26.2  
 

Novice

Top

Novice

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 4 Diana Bickel 126 44 2 8:50.1 1:19.2 1 47:28.5 0:58.5 2 27:05.3 1:25:41.6 1:25:41.6  
2 5 Theresa Davidson 166 33 4 9:51.1 2:23.1 2 48:39.1 1:41.6 1 24:39.7 1:27:14.6 1:27:14.6  
3 9 Chelsea Foote 190 29 8 10:32.7 2:03.3 3 53:03.0 1:06.5 4 28:19.6 1:35:05.1 1:35:05.1  
4 13 Kathryn Bentley 122 27 9 10:43.3 1:29.5 7 58:46.6 1:40.8 5 29:53.3 1:42:33.5 1:42:33.5  
5 15 Lisa Holland 232 45 10 10:50.9 2:05.7 6 58:18.3 2:11.8 7 31:14.2 1:44:40.9 1:44:40.9  
6 16 Laura Hendricks 423 30 7 10:11.7 4:34.0 4 55:05.2 2:59.6 6 30:17.4 1:45:07.9 1:45:07.9 2:00
7 17 Desiree Becker 120 26 5 9:54.3 1:51.5 8 59:25.9 1:14.0 10 33:23.3 1:45:49.0 1:45:49.0  
8 18 Leah Jimenez 244 20 3 9:05.9 6:34.5 12 1:01:40.0 1:36.0 3 27:22.0 1:46:18.4 1:46:18.4  
9 20 Sharon Timpke 421 46 16 13:39.3 2:11.2 5 57:57.8 2:31.5 11 33:45.7 1:50:05.5 1:50:05.5  
10 21 Alsi Kling 264 32 15 13:28.1 2:21.0 9 59:31.6 1:24.2 12 34:15.1 1:51:00.0 1:51:00.0  
11 22 Shannon McNulty 293 21 1 6:46.0 1:53.7 14 1:08:34.3 1:06.9 9 32:40.9 1:51:01.8 1:51:01.8  
12 23 Michelle Judd 250 27 11 11:01.0 1:49.3 11 59:48.6 1:46.0 15 38:29.9 1:52:54.8 1:52:54.8  
13 25 Fallon Mead 294 30 6 10:10.3 5:23.6 10 59:35.9 2:22.5 14 36:07.8 1:55:40.1 1:55:40.1 2:00
14 26 Kristina Head 216 34 13 12:21.4 2:16.0 13 1:05:55.9 1:35.4 13 34:31.1 1:56:39.8 1:56:39.8  
15 27 Leighton Serlo 373 38 14 12:25.2 3:09.7 15 1:08:34.3 2:12.6 8 32:34.2 1:58:56.0 1:58:56.0  
16 28 Brenda Street 387 27 12 11:24.9 4:59.2 16 1:33:45.5 1:30.2 16 44:03.2 2:35:43.0 2:35:43.0  
 
Top

Novice

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Steven Rueschenberg 361 39 4 9:07.3 3:26.2 1 44:12.4 2:23.7 1 22:02.2 1:21:11.8 1:21:11.8  
2 2 Stanley Robinson 357 49 6 9:10.3 2:21.1 2 45:50.0 1:45.0 3 25:53.0 1:24:59.4 1:24:59.4  
3 3 Eric Johnson 246 42 1 6:46.8 1:40.4 5 49:51.3 0:54.6 4 26:19.6 1:25:32.7 1:25:32.7  
4 6 Douglas Bernreuter 125 54 5 9:09.4 2:07.5 6 49:55.6 1:08.5 2 25:51.1 1:28:12.1 1:28:12.1  
5 7 Chester Bear 119 36 2 8:28.4 2:00.0 3 46:28.3 1:06.5 11 31:30.3 1:29:33.5 1:29:33.5  
6 8 Randolph Nowell 316 50 10 11:10.3 3:20.9 4 47:47.0 2:02.6 6 28:17.9 1:32:38.7 1:32:38.7  
7 10 Mark Fraidenburg 193 51 9 10:25.3 2:14.4 9 53:21.7 1:11.4 5 28:03.5 1:35:16.3 1:35:16.3  
8 11 Todd Peck 336 46 7 10:02.0 3:35.9 7 51:35.2 3:21.8 10 31:19.6 1:39:54.5 1:39:54.5  
9 12 Danny Graham 207 52 8 10:02.7 3:37.7 8 51:48.8 3:06.7 9 31:18.7 1:41:54.6 1:41:54.6 2:00
10 14 Matt Pedrotti 337 27 11 11:19.1 4:55.6 10 56:14.7 1:58.1 8 29:59.4 1:44:26.9 1:44:26.9  
11 19 Ben Ibach 239 20 3 9:06.0 6:33.2 11 1:01:42.5   7 28:56.9 1:46:18.6 1:46:18.6  
12 24 Dan Fuentes 196 38 12 12:11.1 2:23.0 12 1:02:21.1 1:08.0 12 35:51.2 1:53:54.4 1:53:54.4  
 

Relay

Top

Relay

  Overall   ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun Chip  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Penalty
1 1 Invincible Three 101 46 1 11:31.1 0:51.9 1 56:03.1 0:45.3 1 26:24.6 1:35:36.0 1:35:36.0