Jacksonville Olympic and Sprint Triathlon #3

Sprint Overall Results

August 09, 2014


Results By DRC Sports
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Jamie Marchio 280 1 M Top Fin AG 32 8:03.9 0:41.8 1 37:57.1 0:49.4 1 18:23.9 1:05:56.1 1:05:56.1  
2 John Dodd 175 1 45-49 AG 3 6:45.5 0:47.8 4 39:46.2 0:55.5 11 20:02.1 1:08:17.1 1:08:17.1  
3 Nick Hochstein 227 1 30-34 AG 7 6:53.1 0:38.0 16 42:21.1 0:33.8 2 18:34.9 1:09:00.9 1:09:00.9  
4 Matthew Rowan 360 1 45-49 AG 59 8:57.6 0:49.2 2 38:13.3 0:57.6 16 20:44.1 1:09:41.8 1:09:41.8  
5 Brian Schott 367 1 40-44 AG 97 9:14.1 0:49.5 6 39:51.8 0:53.5 10 20:00.5 1:10:49.4 1:10:49.4  
6 Colin Campbell 144 2 40-44 AG 12 7:37.3 1:04.0 11 42:00.4 0:53.8 7 19:45.3 1:11:20.8 1:11:20.8  
7 Michael Cain 143 1 55-59 AG 17 7:46.0 0:59.0 3 39:20.6 0:58.1 34 22:29.8 1:11:33.5 1:11:33.5  
8 Derrick Holland 231 3 40-44 AG 62 8:58.3 1:25.0 7 39:59.5 1:08.3 17 20:53.4 1:12:24.5 1:12:24.5  
9 Robert Millican 301 1 50-54 AG 10 7:31.7 0:59.6 38 44:10.3 0:48.9 6 19:39.7 1:13:10.2 1:13:10.2  
10 Mark Travis 402 2 50-54 AG 13 7:40.7 1:20.5 10 41:41.1 1:09.1 26 21:43.3 1:13:34.7 1:13:34.7  
11 Daniel Larmon 270 1 35-39 AG 38 8:21.5 0:52.9 30 43:14.3 0:40.9 13 20:26.2 1:13:35.8 1:13:35.8  
12 Mike Hebden 217 2 45-49 AG 57 8:56.6 1:01.2 34 43:41.3 1:04.1 3 19:13.1 1:13:56.3 1:13:56.3  
13 Martin Kotowski 265 2 35-39 AG 78 9:07.4 0:57.1 15 42:20.2 0:51.9 22 21:07.3 1:14:23.9 1:14:23.9  
14 Joy Murphy 306 1 F Top Fin AG 84 9:08.9 1:08.8 17 42:22.8 1:09.7 15 20:38.0 1:14:28.2 1:14:28.2  
15 Lydia Easterling 182 1 25-29 AG 80 9:07.6 0:52.6 40 44:21.1 0:46.9 9 19:52.8 1:15:01.0 1:15:01.0  
16 Chris Twiggs 405 4 40-44 AG 102 9:18.9 0:53.1 32 43:24.5 1:00.7 14 20:31.2 1:15:08.4 1:15:08.4  
17 Steve Petitt 434 3 50-54 AG 5 6:46.1 0:41.1 5 39:48.7 1:29.5 114 26:29.7 1:15:15.1 1:15:15.1  
18 Michael Pauley 334 3 45-49 AG 20 7:48.7 1:11.3 28 43:03.6 1:27.8 28 21:46.0 1:15:17.4 1:15:17.4  
19 Tracey Kuhn 267 1 40-44 AG 76 9:06.4 1:08.9 44 44:42.8 1:05.6 4 19:13.8 1:15:17.5 1:15:17.5  
20 Corey Green 208 4 45-49 AG 145 9:55.8 0:42.5 26 42:55.2 0:50.0 19 20:56.5 1:15:20.0 1:15:20.0  
21 Lee McKellar 292 2 30-34 AG 28 8:00.8 1:05.2 59 45:42.5 1:03.8 5 19:28.6 1:15:20.9 1:15:20.9  
22 Jack Dunn 177 3 30-34 AG 35 8:15.9 1:20.7 42 44:31.5 0:58.3 12 20:14.9 1:15:21.3 1:15:21.3  
23 Geoff Likens 276 5 45-49 AG 25 7:57.7 1:15.1 9 41:30.1 1:01.6 63 24:12.0 1:15:56.5 1:15:56.5  
24 Kathleen Kaye 254 1 55-59 AG 120 9:33.6 1:00.1 18 42:34.4 1:03.8 29 21:59.1 1:16:11.0 1:16:11.0  
25 Beth Dearment 169 1 35-39 AG 48 8:44.4 1:09.9 24 42:45.7 0:57.7 35 22:36.7 1:16:14.4 1:16:14.4  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Patrick Gendreau 202 3 35-39 AG 9 7:27.2 0:47.8 19 42:35.7 1:34.3 58 23:57.6 1:16:22.6 1:16:22.6  
27 Robert Trinnear 403 5 40-44 AG 157 10:05.9 1:41.1 33 43:35.1 1:17.9 8 19:49.2 1:16:29.2 1:16:29.2  
28 Michael Osterhaus 323 1 MPL MPL 34 8:14.9 1:40.7 35 43:48.8 1:23.5 27 21:43.8 1:16:51.7 1:16:51.7  
29 Joshua Leis 273 2 MPL MPL 96 9:13.4 1:07.3 29 43:10.0 0:48.8 37 22:42.9 1:17:02.4 1:17:02.4  
30 Robin Estes 183 4 35-39 AG 26 7:58.3 0:51.9 14 42:08.3 1:16.8 80 24:49.5 1:17:04.8 1:17:04.8  
31 Jim Oloughlin 318 2 55-59 AG 263 52:02.2 1:57.0       48 23:27.1 1:17:26.3 1:17:26.3  
32 Sam Frederick 194 6 40-44 AG 103 9:19.0 1:25.1 25 42:50.3 1:42.3 33 22:25.2 1:17:41.9 1:17:41.9  
33 Mike Cudd 160 6 45-49 AG 93 9:12.2 1:29.3 51 45:03.1 1:16.9 18 20:55.0 1:17:56.5 1:17:56.5  
34 Diana Twiggs 406 1 40-44 AG 81 9:07.8 1:03.6 57 45:25.3 1:07.6 23 21:16.4 1:18:00.7 1:18:00.7  
35 Scott Kerns 259 3 MPL MPL 47 8:38.9 1:32.1 13 42:02.9 1:34.8 82 24:56.9 1:18:45.6 1:18:45.6  
36 Jay Herring 219 3 55-59 AG 130 9:44.3 0:58.1 36 43:57.7 1:11.4 41 22:59.5 1:18:51.0 1:18:51.0  
37 Rene Hofstetter 229 7 45-49 AG 54 8:55.2 1:11.9 53 45:07.0 1:05.7 36 22:39.4 1:18:59.2 1:18:59.2  
38 Sean Bader 112 4 MPL MPL 16 7:43.5 0:50.4 52 45:05.5 1:02.7 66 24:19.5 1:19:01.6 1:19:01.6  
39 Ben Loeb 277 4 30-34 AG 112 9:27.7 1:13.9 27 43:03.0 1:13.4 61 24:09.5 1:19:07.5 1:19:07.5  
40 Jack Tomassetti 398 1 20-24 AG 71 9:04.9 1:19.9 22 42:41.3 1:05.4 85 25:02.0 1:19:13.5 1:19:13.5  
41 Nichole Gebhart 201 1 30-34 AG 37 8:21.4 1:11.5 86 47:18.2 1:09.1 24 21:20.2 1:19:20.4 1:19:20.4  
42 Alicia Parker 328 1 50-54 AG 29 8:00.8 1:15.3 70 46:20.7 0:47.7 44 23:14.6 1:19:39.1 1:19:39.1  
43 Leah Nightingale 315 2 35-39 AG 30 8:01.7 2:02.2 84 47:12.7 1:43.6 21 21:00.1 1:20:00.3 1:20:00.3  
44 Scott Perry 340 4 50-54 AG 139 9:51.0 0:59.9 48 44:58.7 1:10.9 43 23:13.3 1:20:13.8 1:20:13.8  
45 Louis Hawkins 214 5 50-54 AG 21 7:48.8 2:06.6 45 44:45.1 1:28.7 64 24:16.3 1:20:25.5 1:20:25.5  
46 Shaun Stewart 385 7 40-44 AG 95 9:13.3 1:42.1 65 45:56.5 1:12.0 31 22:22.9 1:20:26.8 1:20:26.8  
47 Joshua Boyts 134 5 MPL MPL 41 8:27.6 1:36.5 37 44:09.8 1:15.1 83 24:59.4 1:20:28.4 1:20:28.4  
48 Matthew Anderson 106 5 30-34 AG 66 9:02.6 1:33.1 56 45:18.5 1:08.7 51 23:35.7 1:20:38.6 1:20:38.6  
49 Adrienne Miller 298 3 35-39 AG 123 9:38.1 1:22.5 23 42:44.4 0:54.8 98 26:00.7 1:20:40.5 1:20:40.5  
50 Steven Dixon 174 4 55-59 AG 178 10:35.5 1:24.7 20 42:37.2 1:39.3 79 24:45.6 1:21:02.3 1:21:02.3  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Michael Wyrosdick 419 8 40-44 AG 27 8:00.3 1:56.6 12 42:02.8 1:41.6 133 27:23.6 1:21:04.9 1:21:04.9  
52 Chuck Cavaretta 148 6 30-34 AG 33 8:10.1 1:20.2 21 42:39.1 1:18.5 137 27:37.7 1:21:05.6 1:21:05.6  
53 Steven Rueschenberg 361 1 Novice Nov 77 9:07.3 3:26.2 39 44:12.4 2:23.7 30 22:02.2 1:21:11.8 1:21:11.8  
54 Kristen Nicholson 314 2 30-34 AG 63 8:59.5 1:06.4 47 44:49.0 1:11.7 87 25:16.3 1:21:22.9 1:21:22.9  
55 John Parker 330 2 20-24 AG 46 8:37.9 1:20.7 71 46:25.3 0:51.8 60 24:08.6 1:21:24.3 1:21:24.3  
56 Luis Borges 130 6 MPL MPL 98 9:15.2 1:13.3 54 45:11.3 1:06.7 76 24:38.0 1:21:24.5 1:21:24.5  
57 Dana Taylor 393 5 35-39 AG 134 9:47.1 0:56.1 60 45:43.8 1:11.6 56 23:54.1 1:21:32.7 1:21:32.7  
58 Chris Deroo 172 7 30-34 AG 124 9:38.3 2:29.8 66 46:06.9 0:58.6 32 22:24.7 1:21:38.3 1:21:38.3  
59 Shannon McGrew 289 3 30-34 AG 65 9:01.3 1:01.3 49 45:02.0 1:08.7 90 25:25.1 1:21:38.4 1:21:38.4  
60 Joshua Manning 427 8 30-34 AG 108 9:22.4 1:38.8 46 44:45.8 1:30.5 68 24:27.0 1:21:44.5 1:21:44.5  
61 Lori Shellenback 375 4 30-34 AG 39 8:21.9 1:49.5 76 46:37.0 1:24.4 52 23:39.8 1:21:52.6 1:21:52.6  
62 Jake Pauley 332 3 20-24 AG 129 9:43.3 1:46.7 99 47:50.1 1:33.5 20 20:59.0 1:21:52.6 1:21:52.6  
63 Joe Mueller 303 1 25-29 AG 119 9:33.6 0:52.6 95 47:42.7 1:02.5 39 22:49.8 1:22:01.2 1:22:01.2  
64 David Buchanan 139 5 55-59 AG 64 9:01.2 1:21.0 75 46:33.1 1:07.5 65 24:17.9 1:22:20.7 1:22:20.7  
65 Brian Conway 155 1 Clydesdale Cly 147 9:59.1 1:35.7 8 40:35.6 1:42.6 155 28:44.7 1:22:37.7 1:22:37.7  
66 Maria Aguayo 102 1 MPL MPL 72 9:05.4 1:47.5 119 49:02.3 1:28.7 25 21:29.3 1:22:53.2 1:22:53.2  
67 Jamie Poindexter 342 4 35-39 AG 163 10:19.7 1:29.6 79 46:50.4 0:53.8 62 24:09.7 1:23:43.2 1:23:43.2  
68 Sean McGill 288 9 40-44 AG 14 7:40.9 1:29.9 31 43:18.8 1:30.0 173 29:45.5 1:23:45.1 1:23:45.1  
69 Janet Augspurg 110 5 35-39 AG 31 8:02.2 1:02.6 81 47:06.6 1:02.4 115 26:33.3 1:23:47.1 1:23:47.1  
70 Jennifer Doyle 176 2 25-29 AG 67 9:03.2 1:24.3 63 45:49.9 1:10.9 110 26:28.0 1:23:56.3 1:23:56.3  
71 Julie Perry 339 1 45-49 AG 15 7:43.1 1:02.7 121 49:14.4 1:27.2 71 24:30.8 1:23:58.2 1:23:58.2  
72 Stuart Jordan 249 10 40-44 AG 132 9:46.1 1:43.2 50 45:02.2 1:14.7 73 24:32.7 1:24:18.9 1:24:18.9 2:00
73 Erica Nagy 309 3 25-29 AG 56 8:56.5 1:50.2 117 48:55.8 1:24.7 47 23:25.0 1:24:32.2 1:24:32.2  
74 Brian Szallay 392 9 30-34 AG 53 8:54.9 1:53.7 129 49:35.4 0:42.8 54 23:45.2 1:24:52.0 1:24:52.0  
75 Stanley Robinson 357 2 Novice Nov 88 9:10.3 2:21.1 64 45:50.0 1:45.0 96 25:53.0 1:24:59.4 1:24:59.4  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Drew Overmyer 326 1 15-19 AG 202 10:56.7 1:40.6 94 47:39.6 0:59.7 53 23:44.6 1:25:01.2 1:25:01.2  
77 Joie Davis 167 6 50-54 AG 133 9:46.6 1:57.4 69 46:17.0 1:02.4 97 25:59.6 1:25:03.0 1:25:03.0  
78 Allison Ross 359 2 45-49 AG 83 9:08.6 1:27.7 82 47:07.8 1:05.8 103 26:14.0 1:25:03.9 1:25:03.9  
79 Allen Peterson 341 7 50-54 AG 135 9:47.9 2:18.5 88 47:21.4 2:21.5 46 23:16.4 1:25:05.7 1:25:05.7  
80 Robin Brigman 137 5 30-34 AG 110 9:24.9 1:40.1 107 48:05.9 1:13.6 78 24:42.3 1:25:06.8 1:25:06.8  
81 Lacey Randolph 350 4 25-29 AG 82 9:08.4 1:31.3 118 48:57.5 1:04.8 69 24:27.0 1:25:09.0 1:25:09.0  
82 Lee Grose 210 8 45-49 AG 149 9:59.8 2:32.3 113 48:40.0 1:01.6 40 22:55.4 1:25:09.1 1:25:09.1  
83 Russell Bates 116 11 40-44 AG 142 9:54.1 1:55.3 68 46:10.5 1:03.9 101 26:10.1 1:25:13.9 1:25:13.9  
84 Benjamin Harris 212 2 Clydesdale Cly 24 7:53.7 1:43.3 43 44:41.3 1:43.7 165 29:22.0 1:25:24.0 1:25:24.0  
85 Chris Kamienski 252 10 30-34 AG 2 6:40.6 1:27.2 120 49:06.6 1:15.3 122 26:58.6 1:25:28.3 1:25:28.3  
86 Kathleen O'Sullivan 324 3 45-49 AG 117 9:33.1 0:49.5 55 45:11.6 1:16.9 153 28:40.5 1:25:31.6 1:25:31.6  
87 Eric Johnson 246 3 Novice Nov 6 6:46.8 1:40.4 136 49:51.3 0:54.6 104 26:19.6 1:25:32.7 1:25:32.7  
88 Barbara Dangelo 164 4 45-49 AG 180 10:36.0 1:02.1 109 48:26.5 1:21.8 59 24:06.4 1:25:32.8 1:25:32.8  
89 Cheryl Monroe 302 2 55-59 AG 195 10:47.8 1:11.9 58 45:37.6 1:36.4 107 26:26.0 1:25:39.7 1:25:39.7  
90 Diana Bickel 126 1 Novice Nov 50 8:50.1 1:19.2 90 47:28.5 0:58.5 126 27:05.3 1:25:41.6 1:25:41.6  
91 Andrew Cleland 151 2 25-29 AG 18 7:47.2 1:50.8 163 51:38.8 0:55.8 49 23:32.3 1:25:44.9 1:25:44.9  
92 Heather Schott 368 2 40-44 AG 184 10:38.9 1:11.6 72 46:27.0 1:04.5 111 26:28.3 1:25:50.3 1:25:50.3  
93 Robert Johnson 247 8 50-54 AG 206 11:03.9 2:03.4 108 48:15.3 1:49.9 38 22:43.0 1:25:55.5 1:25:55.5  
94 Vyacheslav Shevchenko 376 11 30-34 AG 11 7:33.1 1:15.2 105 48:04.2 1:33.6 135 27:34.0 1:26:00.1 1:26:00.1  
95 Stephanie Sims 380 6 35-39 AG 8 7:05.5 1:22.3 122 49:16.2 1:12.5 86 25:08.0 1:26:04.5 1:26:04.5 2:00
96 Elvie Smith 382 3 40-44 AG 115 9:32.5 1:27.8 87 47:20.1 1:05.2 121 26:54.2 1:26:19.8 1:26:19.8  
97 Susan Bisseck 128 4 40-44 AG 60 8:57.6 1:27.1 101 47:56.9 1:06.7 119 26:51.7 1:26:20.0 1:26:20.0  
98 Jeff Funderburk 197 6 55-59 AG 106 9:22.1 1:43.4 92 47:34.6 1:45.7 108 26:27.1 1:26:52.9 1:26:52.9  
99 Patrick Dussinger 178 12 40-44 AG 125 9:38.7 1:23.5 114 48:41.8 1:54.7 88 25:19.7 1:26:58.4 1:26:58.4  
100 David Murray 307 7 55-59 AG 58 8:57.2 1:35.1 98 47:49.2 1:29.7 131 27:15.5 1:27:06.7 1:27:06.7  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Dub Sands 364 9 45-49 AG 79 9:07.5 1:40.3 143 50:25.3 0:59.3 84 25:00.8 1:27:13.2 1:27:13.2  
102 Theresa Davidson 166 2 Novice Nov 140 9:51.1 2:23.1 112 48:39.1 1:41.6 77 24:39.7 1:27:14.6 1:27:14.6  
103 Danielle Harting 213 5 25-29 AG 70 9:04.8 1:08.3 116 48:48.4 1:09.6 127 27:06.9 1:27:18.0 1:27:18.0  
104 Robert Opkins 319 1 60-64 AG 91 9:11.7 1:04.3 83 47:09.5 1:28.4 151 28:32.1 1:27:26.0 1:27:26.0  
105 John Bullard 428 3 25-29 AG 44 8:33.0 1:00.1 153 51:08.0 0:55.7 95 25:52.4 1:27:29.2 1:27:29.2  
106 Brianna Prinsloo 347 6 25-29 AG 101 9:16.6 1:15.4 151 50:58.2 1:22.6 75 24:36.5 1:27:29.3 1:27:29.3  
107 Brent Kemp 256 10 45-49 AG 173 10:34.3 2:59.2 124 49:16.8 1:18.0 50 23:35.3 1:27:43.6 1:27:43.6  
108 Melissa Kingston 262 7 35-39 AG 22 7:50.0 1:39.9 150 50:51.8 1:23.4 100 26:09.2 1:27:54.3 1:27:54.3  
109 Rob Jameson 242 9 50-54 AG 113 9:30.3 2:09.9 102 47:57.0 1:46.7 118 26:42.8 1:28:06.7 1:28:06.7  
110 Sharon Opkins 320 2 50-54 AG 109 9:23.1 0:57.3 106 48:05.0 1:24.0 146 28:17.4 1:28:06.8 1:28:06.8  
111 Mica Cyrus 161 5 40-44 AG 171 10:33.0 1:14.4 104 48:03.5 1:41.5 117 26:38.5 1:28:10.9 1:28:10.9  
112 Douglas Bernreuter 125 4 Novice Nov 85 9:09.4 2:07.5 137 49:55.6 1:08.5 94 25:51.1 1:28:12.1 1:28:12.1  
113 Bill Pennington 338 8 55-59 AG 104 9:20.3 2:17.8 176 52:23.3 1:06.8 45 23:15.1 1:28:23.3 1:28:23.3  
114 Matt Corley 424 4 25-29 AG 52 8:53.5 1:02.8 93 47:36.5 3:51.1 124 27:00.7 1:28:24.6 1:28:24.6  
115 Norris Herron II 220 7 MPL MPL 179 10:35.6 1:29.0 103 48:02.8 1:11.6 130 27:12.9 1:28:31.9 1:28:31.9  
116 Amber Hoadley 226 7 25-29 AG 107 9:22.1 1:16.6 67 46:08.8 1:35.2 145 28:16.3 1:28:39.0 1:28:39.0 2:00
117 Leeann Demay 171 3 50-54 AG 183 10:38.1 1:46.2 144 50:26.5 1:24.8 70 24:29.2 1:28:44.8 1:28:44.8  
118 Kevin Murie 305 12 30-34 AG 116 9:32.7 2:03.0 166 51:43.6 1:13.0 74 24:33.6 1:29:05.9 1:29:05.9  
119 Susan Seagraves 371 5 45-49 AG 114 9:30.4 1:21.6 159 51:24.6 1:25.7 91 25:25.4 1:29:07.7 1:29:07.7  
120 Susan Jacobs 241 8 25-29 AG 43 8:31.9 1:36.7 141 50:13.9 1:05.7 138 27:40.8 1:29:09.0 1:29:09.0  
121 Jennifer Vaughan 410 8 35-39 AG 23 7:50.8 1:26.9 134 49:47.2 1:16.8 120 26:52.2 1:29:13.9 1:29:13.9 2:00
122 John Hudson 236 13 40-44 AG 100 9:15.6 2:40.2 138 49:59.2 1:35.0 93 25:49.0 1:29:19.0 1:29:19.0  
123 Heather Faver 187 6 40-44 AG 175 10:34.4 1:54.2 145 50:37.7 1:55.6 67 24:25.1 1:29:27.0 1:29:27.0  
124 Craig Deloach 170 9 55-59 AG 86 9:10.1 2:06.3 41 44:27.8 1:44.2 182 30:02.8 1:29:31.2 1:29:31.2 2:00
125 Rigo Gonzalez 206 6 35-39 AG 45 8:34.7 1:42.5 62 45:48.7 1:51.8 205 31:35.6 1:29:33.3 1:29:33.3  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Chester Bear 119 5 Novice Nov 42 8:28.4 2:00.0 73 46:28.3 1:06.5 203 31:30.3 1:29:33.5 1:29:33.5  
127 Austin Bernreuter 124 2 15-19 AG 141 9:51.9 2:04.7 169 51:50.6 1:15.3 72 24:32.0 1:29:34.5 1:29:34.5  
128 Greg Kozman 433 10 55-59 AG 150 10:00.9 1:53.4 111 48:37.6 1:57.8 128 27:08.2 1:29:37.9 1:29:37.9  
129 Beth Sands 363 6 45-49 AG 55 8:55.9 2:07.5 171 51:59.0 1:18.8 89 25:21.1 1:29:42.3 1:29:42.3  
130 Erik Head 215 7 35-39 AG 160 10:10.6 1:14.5 147 50:44.9 1:00.8 116 26:35.6 1:29:46.4 1:29:46.4  
131 Christy Ford 191 9 35-39 AG 87 9:10.2 1:24.5 128 49:34.4 1:38.4 149 28:19.2 1:30:06.7 1:30:06.7  
132 Asdrubal Martinez 285 11 45-49 AG 148 9:59.5 1:25.3 80 47:03.1 1:20.2 186 30:23.8 1:30:11.9 1:30:11.9  
133 Gantt Crouch 159 3 Clydesdale Cly 207 11:08.0 1:22.8 89 47:28.3 1:39.6 158 28:57.7 1:30:36.4 1:30:36.4  
134 Asher Boucher 132 13 30-34 AG 138 9:50.3 2:07.6 154 51:13.4 1:28.9 102 26:10.9 1:30:51.1 1:30:51.1  
135 Stephen Hinds 223 4 20-24 AG 243 12:17.8 1:28.5 189 53:22.7 0:46.6 42 23:08.6 1:31:04.2 1:31:04.2  
136 Robert Touchton 400 14 40-44 AG 219 11:14.0 2:05.5 61 45:43.9 2:45.0 163 29:17.1 1:31:05.5 1:31:05.5  
137 Jerry Tuck 404 14 30-34 AG 105 9:21.3 2:15.9 91 47:30.5 2:15.2 177 29:51.9 1:31:14.8 1:31:14.8  
138 Ed Taylor 394 15 30-34 AG 94 9:13.2 2:50.9 170 51:58.1 1:39.2 92 25:33.4 1:31:14.8 1:31:14.8  
139 Rocco Giustino 204 8 MPL MPL 155 10:04.8 3:30.9 142 50:14.6   136 27:35.9 1:31:26.2 1:31:26.2  
140 Bryan Da Frota 162 8 35-39 AG 176 10:34.6 2:43.7 125 49:24.7 1:42.6 129 27:09.8 1:31:35.4 1:31:35.4  
141 Beth Fagin 185 3 55-59 AG 237 12:00.8 1:43.9 135 49:49.7 1:24.1 125 27:00.8 1:31:59.3 1:31:59.3  
142 Allison Justice 251 1 Athena Ath 126 9:38.8 1:41.9 167 51:46.5 0:56.5 139 27:56.9 1:32:00.6 1:32:00.6  
143 Doug Clinger 152 10 50-54 AG 222 11:20.4 1:29.5 85 47:14.1 2:19.4 172 29:41.8 1:32:05.2 1:32:05.2  
144 Josh Leinbach 430 9 35-39 AG 68 9:03.8 2:36.4 210 55:49.1 0:57.1 57 23:57.0 1:32:23.4 1:32:23.4  
145 Jacque Myers 308 4 55-59 AG 208 11:08.1 1:17.2 100 47:52.7 0:33.7 208 31:42.7 1:32:34.4 1:32:34.4  
146 Randolph Nowell 316 6 Novice Nov 211 11:10.3 3:20.9 97 47:47.0 2:02.6 148 28:17.9 1:32:38.7 1:32:38.7  
147 Lindsey Williams 417 6 30-34 AG 162 10:17.0 3:02.6 164 51:40.8 1:21.5 109 26:27.3 1:32:49.2 1:32:49.2  
148 Dawn Everett 184 7 40-44 AG 181 10:37.0 1:09.0 77 46:42.3 1:07.7 219 33:19.2 1:32:55.2 1:32:55.2  
149 David Ray 352 11 50-54 AG 213 11:10.4 53:47.2       161 29:09.3 1:33:01.8 1:33:01.8  
150 Whitney Law 271 7 30-34 AG 92 9:11.8 1:55.9 225 57:00.1 1:24.7 55 23:52.1 1:33:24.6 1:33:24.6  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Stephen Strout 389 10 35-39 AG 166 10:28.0 1:48.1 152 50:58.5 1:29.3 154 28:41.8 1:33:25.7 1:33:25.7  
152 Robert Riker 356 11 35-39 AG 49 8:46.4 2:06.7 158 51:19.1 1:26.8 175 29:49.9 1:33:28.9 1:33:28.9  
153 Caitlin Cannon 145 9 25-29 AG 40 8:24.9 2:12.4 161 51:34.4 1:55.8 167 29:30.1 1:33:37.6 1:33:37.6  
154 Steve Kelley 500 1 Fat Tire FT 69 9:04.3 3:07.5 149 50:49.0 2:45.8 144 28:12.7 1:33:59.3 1:33:59.3  
155 Martha Yergey 420 1 15-19 AG 121 9:34.8 1:54.8 221 56:41.8 1:01.0 81 24:50.5 1:34:02.9 1:34:02.9  
156 Lauren Funderburk 198 10 25-29 AG 131 9:45.8 2:04.8 157 51:16.1 1:50.9 160 29:06.9 1:34:04.5 1:34:04.5  
157 Derek Bozman 135 12 35-39 AG 51 8:52.4 2:46.6 180 52:45.9 1:32.6 143 28:07.4 1:34:04.9 1:34:04.9  
158 David Johnson 245 13 35-39 AG 212 11:10.4 2:29.9 139 50:05.5 1:53.1 152 28:33.8 1:34:12.7 1:34:12.7  
159 Christine Sears 372 2 MPL MPL 199 10:55.8 1:52.3 174 52:10.0 1:45.4 134 27:31.3 1:34:14.8 1:34:14.8  
160 Grady Baxley 117 12 45-49 AG 137 9:49.7 2:07.6 115 48:43.7 3:15.1 188 30:37.8 1:34:33.9 1:34:33.9  
161 Dennis Volpe 412 4 Clydesdale Cly 203 11:00.5 2:23.3 130 49:37.9 1:57.4 168 29:36.9 1:34:36.0 1:34:36.0  
162 Maggie Crotty 158 8 30-34 AG 99 9:15.2 1:09.9 123 49:16.8 1:59.7 218 33:08.7 1:34:50.3 1:34:50.3  
163 Craig Martin 283 15 40-44 AG 127 9:40.8 1:04.3 146 50:44.4 1:59.5 204 31:33.2 1:35:02.2 1:35:02.2  
164 Chelsea Foote 190 3 Novice Nov 170 10:32.7 2:03.3 184 53:03.0 1:06.5 150 28:19.6 1:35:05.1 1:35:05.1  
165 Melyssa Allen 103 11 25-29 AG 158 10:09.0 1:56.6 208 55:37.2 1:10.0 105 26:22.1 1:35:14.9 1:35:14.9  
166 Mark Fraidenburg 193 7 Novice Nov 164 10:25.3 2:14.4 188 53:21.7 1:11.4 142 28:03.5 1:35:16.3 1:35:16.3  
167 Megan Thompson 397 10 35-39 AG 215 11:11.7 1:43.0 173 52:09.9 1:30.9 156 28:46.5 1:35:22.0 1:35:22.0  
168 Invincible Three 101 1 Relay Rel 227 11:31.1 0:51.9 213 56:03.1 0:45.3 106 26:24.6 1:35:36.0 1:35:36.0  
169 Joann Stewart 384 11 35-39 AG 191 10:44.3 1:57.4 127 49:28.8 1:46.4 207 31:42.3 1:35:39.2 1:35:39.2  
170 Justin Taylor 425 2 Fat Tire FT 194 10:46.6 2:17.1 202 54:54.9 1:18.8 112 26:29.1 1:35:46.5 1:35:46.5  
171 Bill Champion 149 11 55-59 AG 223 11:24.1 2:29.6 179 52:43.2 1:46.8 141 27:58.8 1:36:22.5 1:36:22.5  
172 Ryan Pauley 335 5 20-24 AG 122 9:36.7 2:06.1 185 53:03.3 1:41.3 183 30:04.2 1:36:31.6 1:36:31.6  
173 Craig Peepler 435 16 40-44 AG 217 11:13.4 4:05.8 183 52:54.6 1:26.7 123 27:00.0 1:36:40.5 1:36:40.5  
174 Tarron McKay 291 3 MPL MPL 174 10:34.4 1:52.8 165 51:41.9 1:59.1 189 30:39.2 1:36:47.4 1:36:47.4  
175 Lisa Ingram 240 2 Athena Ath 36 8:21.0 2:08.9 193 53:45.3 1:28.6 201 31:18.9 1:37:02.7 1:37:02.7  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Terri Hallenbeck 211 7 45-49 AG 201 10:56.3 2:09.5 133 49:42.4 1:41.6 213 32:34.8 1:37:04.6 1:37:04.6  
177 Bill Simpson 379 16 30-34 AG 186 10:39.5 1:34.6 156 51:15.1 2:35.5 196 31:15.5 1:37:20.2 1:37:20.2  
178 Stacie Waters 414 12 35-39 AG 75 9:06.4 1:43.7 195 54:08.0 1:49.4 191 30:43.9 1:37:31.4 1:37:31.4  
179 Stacie Atria 108 13 35-39 AG 233 11:44.3 1:05.7 177 52:26.2 1:07.9 193 31:07.4 1:37:31.5 1:37:31.5  
180 Nancy Jeffreys 243 1 60-64 AG 228 11:32.2 2:06.6 216 56:10.3 1:47.7 99 26:07.3 1:37:44.1 1:37:44.1  
181 Melanie Jordan 248 8 40-44 AG 189 10:42.0 1:33.9 192 53:41.6 2:11.4 171 29:40.5 1:37:49.4 1:37:49.4  
182 Debra Varley 409 4 50-54 AG 218 11:13.4 1:54.9 219 56:24.8 1:53.1 113 26:29.2 1:37:55.4 1:37:55.4  
183 Shannon Detro 173 14 35-39 AG 182 10:37.3 1:15.6 110 48:33.9 1:21.8 241 36:08.6 1:37:57.2 1:37:57.2  
184 Shannon Nakos 310 15 35-39 AG 19 7:48.4 3:00.2 131 49:39.5 2:33.4 217 33:03.8 1:38:05.3 1:38:05.3 2:00
185 Kristin Keen 255 16 35-39 AG             262 1:38:05.3 1:38:05.3 1:38:05.3  
186 Kim Pauley 333 1 20-24 AG 89 9:10.7 1:40.9 199 54:28.9 1:23.3 166 29:28.2 1:38:12.0 1:38:12.0 2:00
187 Christine Lyles 279 2 20-24 AG 153 10:02.5 1:21.4 223 56:49.1 0:55.1 162 29:09.7 1:38:17.8 1:38:17.8  
188 Jennifer De Boer 168 9 30-34 AG 61 8:57.8 2:41.0 211 55:52.4 1:49.5 164 29:18.3 1:38:39.0 1:38:39.0  
189 Ron Mars 282 1 65-69 AG 198 10:53.2 2:58.8 155 51:13.7 3:34.8 184 30:10.6 1:38:51.1 1:38:51.1  
190 Carl Cirillo 150 17 40-44 AG 118 9:33.2 2:10.1 140 50:09.5 3:06.8 225 33:57.5 1:38:57.1 1:38:57.1  
191 Roger Kelly 257 1 70-74 AG 216 11:12.3 3:02.5 194 53:59.6 1:51.7 159 28:58.5 1:39:04.6 1:39:04.6  
192 Theresa Thaggard 396 3 Athena Ath 193 10:45.9 1:04.6 126 49:25.8 1:33.6 244 36:35.3 1:39:25.2 1:39:25.2  
193 Anita Pryor 348 2 60-64 AG 229 11:32.8 1:01:25.8       147 28:17.8 1:39:39.1 1:39:39.1  
194 John Martin 284 5 25-29 AG 90 9:11.6 1:48.1 187 53:18.7 2:43.8 216 32:49.7 1:39:51.9 1:39:51.9  
195 Michael Cape 429 12 50-54 AG 258 13:51.6 2:23.0 132 49:40.2 2:42.4 198 31:17.2 1:39:54.4 1:39:54.4  
196 Todd Peck 336 8 Novice Nov 151 10:02.0 3:35.9 162 51:35.2 3:21.8 202 31:19.6 1:39:54.5 1:39:54.5  
197 Kyle Fancher 186 5 Clydesdale Cly 152 10:02.1 3:09.2 201 54:52.1 2:08.3 176 29:51.5 1:40:03.2 1:40:03.2  
198 Deborah Cain 142 3 60-64 AG 220 11:14.6 2:00.5 207 55:34.0 1:08.7 187 30:24.3 1:40:22.1 1:40:22.1  
199 Alex Anurca 107 18 40-44 AG 236 11:57.2 2:33.7 178 52:28.8 2:45.8 190 30:42.0 1:40:27.5 1:40:27.5  
200 Albert Quiba 349 17 30-34 AG 240 12:09.7 3:25.5 78 46:43.4 6:43.5 206 31:36.3 1:40:38.4 1:40:38.4  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
201 Rachel Priggemeier 346 4 MPL MPL 128 9:41.2 2:26.5 175 52:12.3 1:17.5 232 35:11.2 1:40:48.7 1:40:48.7  
202 Karen Brown 437 12 25-29 AG 111 9:25.9 3:07.8 226 57:11.8 1:30.5 170 29:38.2 1:40:54.2 1:40:54.2  
203 Stephanie Humphrey 237 4 Athena Ath 136 9:48.2 1:33.7 182 52:53.4 2:17.2 228 34:32.5 1:41:05.0 1:41:05.0  
204 Amanda Lennox 275 5 Athena Ath 185 10:39.3 2:28.1 215 56:07.7 2:13.5 174 29:46.0 1:41:14.6 1:41:14.6  
205 Wallace Panides 327 2 70-74 AG 250 12:45.7 2:12.6 190 53:24.6 1:05.9 209 31:56.4 1:41:25.2 1:41:25.2  
206 Lana Khanachet 261 13 25-29 AG 214 11:11.1 2:24.1 224 56:59.0 1:23.3 169 29:36.9 1:41:34.4 1:41:34.4  
207 Bill Krause 266 12 55-59 AG 238 12:04.3 1:58.4 181 52:47.4 1:34.2 220 33:20.8 1:41:45.1 1:41:45.1  
208 Christen Brown 138 17 35-39 AG 187 10:40.4 2:10.7 96 47:44.6 2:28.9 249 38:45.9 1:41:50.5 1:41:50.5  
209 Danny Graham 207 9 Novice Nov 154 10:02.7 3:37.7 168 51:48.8 3:06.7 200 31:18.7 1:41:54.6 1:41:54.6 2:00
210 Stephen Michelini 296 2 60-64 AG 169 10:32.1 2:51.2 74 46:31.7 3:11.6 245 36:56.4 1:42:03.0 1:42:03.0 2:00
211 Timothy Sykes 391 13 45-49 AG 144 9:54.8 1:50.0 160 51:34.2 2:18.0 243 36:34.8 1:42:11.8 1:42:11.8  
212 Lealand Hodges 228 18 30-34 AG 192 10:44.8 1:57.2 172 51:59.4 1:41.9 238 36:04.7 1:42:28.0 1:42:28.0  
213 Kathryn Bentley 122 4 Novice Nov 190 10:43.3 1:29.5 235 58:46.6 1:40.8 178 29:53.3 1:42:33.5 1:42:33.5  
214 Marcia Funderburk 199 5 55-59 AG 197 10:51.7 1:57.7 191 53:27.7 1:41.6 230 34:47.3 1:42:46.0 1:42:46.0  
215 Mary Catherine Holland 233 10 30-34 AG 242 12:14.0 2:47.9 217 56:13.0 1:58.6 181 30:01.0 1:43:14.5 1:43:14.5  
216 Jill Staples 383 6 55-59 AG 248 12:30.2 2:08.5 209 55:42.8 1:20.8 211 32:08.8 1:43:51.1 1:43:51.1  
217 Christhian Vera-Morales 411 6 25-29 AG 239 12:06.6 3:15.1 205 55:29.1 1:09.4 210 32:05.7 1:44:05.9 1:44:05.9  
218 Amy Burdan 140 6 Athena Ath 167 10:29.2 1:25.8 196 54:23.1 1:57.0 239 36:06.7 1:44:21.8 1:44:21.8  
219 Matt Pedrotti 337 10 Novice Nov 221 11:19.1 4:55.6 218 56:14.7 1:58.1 180 29:59.4 1:44:26.9 1:44:26.9  
220 Ashlie Barefoot 114 9 40-44 AG 172 10:33.7 1:44.9 231 58:02.3 1:31.0 214 32:38.7 1:44:30.6 1:44:30.6  
221 Lisa Holland 232 5 Novice Nov 196 10:50.9 2:05.7 233 58:18.3 2:11.8 195 31:14.2 1:44:40.9 1:44:40.9  
222 Laura Hendricks 423 6 Novice Nov 161 10:11.7 4:34.0 204 55:05.2 2:59.6 185 30:17.4 1:45:07.9 1:45:07.9 2:00
223 Mallory Becker 121 8 45-49 AG 235 11:56.8 1:39.7 198 54:28.0 1:41.2 236 35:29.6 1:45:15.3 1:45:15.3  
224 Teresa Rogers 358 5 50-54 AG 188 10:41.5 2:04.4 203 55:01.6 2:54.8 231 34:49.0 1:45:31.3 1:45:31.3  
225 Desiree Becker 120 7 Novice Nov 143 9:54.3 1:51.5 238 59:25.9 1:14.0 221 33:23.3 1:45:49.0 1:45:49.0  
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
226 Gary Reed 432 19 40-44 AG 249 12:40.7 3:15.8 197 54:26.7 0:54.8 229 34:41.7 1:45:59.7 1:45:59.7  
227 Leah Jimenez 244 8 Novice Nov 73 9:05.9 6:34.5 245 1:01:40.0 1:36.0 132 27:22.0 1:46:18.4 1:46:18.4  
228 Ben Ibach 239 11 Novice Nov 74 9:06.0 6:33.2 247 1:01:42.5   157 28:56.9 1:46:18.6 1:46:18.6  
229 Jack Sipes 381 13 50-54 AG 231 11:38.3 2:49.8 250 1:02:33.4 1:22.6 140 27:56.9 1:46:21.0 1:46:21.0  
230 Karlyn Reddish 353 14 25-29 AG 226 11:25.2 2:23.7 237 59:19.8 1:59.3 197 31:15.9 1:46:23.9 1:46:23.9  
231 Andrea Lackman 269 11 30-34 AG 156 10:05.7 3:02.9 242 59:43.0 2:15.2 199 31:17.3 1:46:24.1 1:46:24.1  
232 Juliett Osterhaus 322 12 30-34 AG 247 12:28.5 3:28.4 234 58:43.1 1:06.6 192 30:57.7 1:46:44.3 1:46:44.3  
233 Kerri Cook 156 10 40-44 AG 205 11:03.0 3:03.7 214 56:04.1 2:03.8 234 35:11.7 1:47:26.3 1:47:26.3  
234 Elizabeth Aylsworth 111 7 55-59 AG 225 11:24.9 1:35.4 220 56:37.8 2:26.1 235 35:24.4 1:47:28.6 1:47:28.6  
235 Michele Holbrook 230 1 Fat Tire FT 209 11:08.3 3:06.9 244 1:01:06.2 1:04.1 194 31:08.7 1:47:34.2 1:47:34.2  
236 Reuben Flanders 189 3 Fat Tire FT 255 13:20.4 2:52.2 222 56:46.7 2:36.2 222 33:40.0 1:49:15.5 1:49:15.5  
237 Mason Cooper 157 6 Clydesdale Cly 146 9:57.1 2:59.9 186 53:04.7 2:28.2 251 40:53.3 1:49:23.2 1:49:23.2  
238 Chris Schremser 369 6 50-54 AG 177 10:35.0 2:38.3 251 1:04:08.8 2:37.6 179 29:58.4 1:49:58.1 1:49:58.1  
239 Sharon Timpke 421 9 Novice Nov 257 13:39.3 2:11.2 230 57:57.8 2:31.5 223 33:45.7 1:50:05.5 1:50:05.5  
240 Alsi Kling 264 10 Novice Nov 256 13:28.1 2:21.0 240 59:31.6 1:24.2 226 34:15.1 1:51:00.0 1:51:00.0  
241 Shannon McNulty 293 11 Novice Nov 4 6:46.0 1:53.7 254 1:08:34.3 1:06.9 215 32:40.9 1:51:01.8 1:51:01.8  
242 Karla Hood 234 9 45-49 AG 246 12:27.7 4:03.6 236 59:02.3 1:37.6 224 33:53.2 1:51:04.4 1:51:04.4  
243 Stacy Tyre 407 14 35-39 AG 168 10:30.7 3:18.2 229 57:46.9 2:10.9 247 38:20.4 1:52:07.1 1:52:07.1  
244 Cary Hendricks 422 7 Clydesdale Cly 254 13:11.6 4:32.2 200 54:50.3 3:16.1 242 36:33.0 1:52:23.2 1:52:23.2  
245 Courtney Sheehan 374 18 35-39 AG 259 14:02.4 3:05.1 212 56:00.0 2:07.3 233 35:11.5 1:52:26.3 1:52:26.3 2:00
246 Michelle Judd 250 12 Novice Nov 204 11:01.0 1:49.3 243 59:48.6 1:46.0 248 38:29.9 1:52:54.8 1:52:54.8  
247 Dan Frey 195 8 Clydesdale Cly 200 10:56.1 2:48.7 228 57:43.1 2:20.4 250 39:40.8 1:53:29.1 1:53:29.1  
248 Dan Fuentes 196 12 Novice Nov 241 12:11.1 2:23.0 249 1:02:21.1 1:08.0 237 35:51.2 1:53:54.4 1:53:54.4  
249 Julianne Ott 325 19 35-39 AG 210 11:09.7 1:57.7 227 57:16.5 2:35.9 254 42:18.0 1:55:17.8 1:55:17.8  
250 Fallon Mead 294 13 Novice Nov 159 10:10.3 5:23.6 241 59:35.9 2:22.5 240 36:07.8 1:55:40.1 1:55:40.1 2:00
  ------- swim ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
251 Kristina Head 216 14 Novice Nov 244 12:21.4 2:16.0 253 1:05:55.9 1:35.4 227 34:31.1 1:56:39.8 1:56:39.8  
252 Mary Strickland 388 1 65-69 AG 260 15:17.1 2:47.2 239 59:26.8 2:04.9 246 37:08.8 1:56:44.8 1:56:44.8  
253 Bill Toohey 399 20 40-44 AG 232 11:38.7 2:04.4 206 55:33.6 1:50.3 256 46:10.3 1:57:17.3 1:57:17.3  
254 Amy Atterberry 109 7 Athena Ath 251 12:46.9 2:45.7 232 58:14.9 2:08.6 253 41:54.1 1:57:50.2 1:57:50.2  
255 Leighton Serlo 373 15 Novice Nov 245 12:25.2 3:09.7 255 1:08:34.3 2:12.6 212 32:34.2 1:58:56.0 1:58:56.0  
256 Tracy Bishop 127 20 35-39 AG 252 12:48.5 2:07.9 252 1:05:53.9 1:16.1 252 41:48.2 2:03:54.6 2:03:54.6  
257 Terrence Murray 426 9 Clydesdale Cly 253 12:54.0 3:27.1 248 1:02:18.0 2:44.1 258 46:31.0 2:07:54.2 2:07:54.2  
258 Angela Leinbach 431 21 35-39 AG 234 11:53.5 3:24.0 256 1:13:07.0 2:22.5 257 46:13.1 2:17:00.1 2:17:00.1  
259 Alan Parsley 331 14 50-54 AG 261 25:18.4 4:33.8 246 1:01:40.5 3:18.1 260 57:40.0 2:32:30.8 2:32:30.8  
260 Brenda Street 387 16 Novice Nov 224 11:24.9 4:59.2 259 1:33:45.5 1:30.2 255 44:03.2 2:35:43.0 2:35:43.0  
261 Alison Conklin 153 8 Athena Ath 230 11:38.0 3:04.7 258 1:32:43.5 2:20.5 259 56:57.9 2:46:44.6 2:46:44.6  
262 Sam Boukerrou 811 19 30-34 AG 262 28:26.6 2:30.3 257 1:19:34.7 1:33.5 261 1:02:31.6 2:54:36.7 2:54:36.7  
DQ Michael Ginn 203 DQ 60-64 AG 165 10:25.9 2:17.5 148 50:48.8 1:40.2 DQ 17:21.6 1:22:34.0 1:22:34.0