Ride on Ryan Du/Triathlon

Age Group Results

May 11, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com


Tri-Age Group Male Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Tri-Clydesdale Men: 1-99
Tri-Age Group Female Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69
Tri-Athena Women:
Tri-Novice Men: 1-99
Tri-Novice Women: 1-99

Tri-Age Group Male

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Jerome Rothschild 100 46 1 6:57.5 2 0:48.4 1 30:37.0 2 0:26.4 2 19:08.2 57:57.5 57:57.5
2 2 Laurence Lane 75 37 2 7:01.8 3 0:49.7 2 31:10.3 3 0:35.2 3 19:53.5 59:30.5 59:30.5
3 3 Jeffrey Ford 52 26 3 7:34.7 1 0:28.8 3 33:46.4 1 0:22.1 1 17:50.5 1:00:02.5 1:00:02.5
 
Top

Boys No Age Provided

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
DQ DQ Unknown Partic. 160 190                 DQ --- --- ---
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 10 Kyle Coughenour 36 23 1 7:24.1 1 0:53.4 1 35:01.1 1 0:59.9 1 21:47.9 1:06:06.4 1:06:06.4
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 4 Michael Withrow 125 29 1 7:47.3 1 0:27.1 1 33:34.9 1 0:20.9 2 18:25.8 1:00:36.0 1:00:36.0
2 6 Michael Meier 128 29 3 8:21.7 4 1:02.0 3 36:07.7 5 1:19.2 1 17:01.4 1:03:52.0 1:03:52.0
3 9 Jonathan Ketterer 71 27 2 7:48.6 2 0:47.2 2 34:30.1 3 0:41.4 5 22:11.8 1:05:59.1 1:05:59.1
4 22 Christopher Wade 117 28 5 9:51.7 3 1:01.7 4 39:09.8 4 0:46.9 3 20:09.1 1:10:59.2 1:10:59.2
5 27 SHIMON SISO 107 28 4 9:39.0 5 1:15.4 5 39:57.9 2 0:32.5 4 20:14.1 1:11:38.9 1:11:38.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 Mike Morgan 85 33 1 7:53.8 2 0:44.1 1 34:23.4 1 0:23.1 1 19:43.5 1:03:07.9 1:03:07.9
2 11 David White 122 30 2 9:04.8 3 0:47.7 4 35:49.0 2 0:25.3 3 20:23.8 1:06:30.6 1:06:30.6
3 12 Zachary Mauss 80 31 6 9:32.5 6 1:12.2 2 35:25.8 5 0:38.8 2 19:54.2 1:06:43.5 1:06:43.5
4 16 Spencer Burch 28 30 4 9:21.1 1 0:40.1 3 35:31.8 3 0:32.6 5 22:54.7 1:09:00.3 1:09:00.3
5 26 adam specjal 110 31 3 9:14.2 5 1:02.9 5 37:02.1 7 0:51.9 6 23:21.6 1:11:32.7 1:11:32.7
6 29 Jonathan Beckman 19 32 8 10:08.3 4 0:49.5 6 37:25.9 4 0:35.5 8 24:09.6 1:13:08.8 1:13:08.8
7 31 Toby Hyde 67 32 7 9:43.7 7 1:20.2 7 37:47.2 8 1:03.5 9 25:17.5 1:15:12.1 1:15:12.1
8 33 Joel O'Malley 93 31 5 9:31.3 8 1:35.5 8 39:41.8 10 1:05.1 7 24:04.7 1:15:58.4 1:15:58.4
9 43 Martin Catalioto 34 32 10 18:57.8 9 1:40.6 9 40:58.8 6 0:42.5 4 20:38.8 1:22:58.5 1:22:58.5
10 51 David Eichholz 45 33 9 10:40.2 10 2:01.0 10 47:02.0 9 1:04.8 10 32:22.4 1:33:10.4 1:33:10.4
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 7 Steve Ricciardi 98 36 6 8:50.2 2 0:34.5 1 35:19.3 1 0:25.6 1 19:28.7 1:04:38.3 1:04:38.3
2 14 Brian Nash 89 38 4 8:19.5 8 1:06.1 3 36:04.8 6 0:39.1 4 22:05.9 1:08:15.4 1:08:15.4
3 15 Robin Estes 50 37 3 8:09.4 5 0:52.0 2 35:46.1 5 0:37.5 5 23:03.2 1:08:28.2 1:08:28.2
4 17 Timothy Dare 39 39 1 7:10.0 6 0:52.2 5 36:51.5 4 0:37.3 6 23:46.1 1:09:17.1 1:09:17.1
5 20 Brett Johnson 69 36 7 9:10.7 10 1:12.8 9 38:03.8 8 0:40.8 3 21:22.4 1:10:30.5 1:10:30.5
6 21 Dustin Waterous 119 38 9 10:55.4 9 1:09.6 8 37:55.2 3 0:34.9 2 20:14.1 1:10:49.2 1:10:49.2
7 28 David Costrini 143 39 5 8:50.0 1 0:29.2 4 36:36.2 7 0:40.6 9 25:05.2 1:11:41.2 1:11:41.2
8 30 Kyle Griffith 58 36 2 7:18.5 3 0:36.9 7 37:23.9 13 1:15.1 11 27:12.9 1:13:47.3 1:13:47.3
9 32 Antonio Manosa 79 37 10 11:17.4 4 0:43.1 6 37:04.8 11 0:49.1 10 25:22.4 1:15:16.8 1:15:16.8
10 39 Trent Lythgoe 77 39 12 11:58.8 12 1:34.3 11 40:00.6 10 0:49.1 7 24:12.4 1:18:35.2 1:18:35.2
11 41 Ryan Wanberg 118 38 11 11:55.9 11 1:21.6 10 38:42.1 9 0:46.4 13 28:32.4 1:21:18.4 1:21:18.4
12 46 Alexander Beauchamp 18 38 8 10:03.2 13 1:39.5 13 52:07.5 2 0:27.7 8 24:58.7 1:29:16.6 1:29:16.6
13 48 bradley stewart 111 37 13 16:18.3 7 1:03.4 12 44:21.1 12 1:05.2 12 28:03.7 1:30:51.7 1:30:51.7
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 23 Wallace Isom 68 41 2 9:58.2 5 1:43.6 1 37:05.6 3 0:50.7 1 21:28.8 1:11:06.9 1:11:06.9
2 24 Jamie Baker 15 40 1 9:23.5 1 1:08.0 2 38:13.3 1 0:36.8 2 21:55.2 1:11:16.8 1:11:16.8
3 35 Patrick Boyle 24 44 3 10:11.8 3 1:29.1 4 39:53.3 2 0:44.5 3 24:19.4 1:16:38.1 1:16:38.1
4 38 Steve Bouchard 22 42 4 10:18.2 2 1:26.2 3 38:41.8 4 0:57.6 5 26:25.7 1:17:49.5 1:17:49.5
5 50 Chris Sherwood 142 41 6 15:48.7 4 1:38.6 5 48:00.2 6 1:08.9 4 25:45.8 1:32:22.2 1:32:22.2
6 53 Todd Veland 115 42 5 11:10.1 6 2:09.5 6 50:57.4 5 1:06.1 6 32:45.0 1:38:08.1 1:38:08.1
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 13 Todd Smiley 109 49 1 8:09.6 2 1:10.4 1 35:56.0 1 0:37.5 1 21:38.0 1:07:31.5 1:07:31.5
2 19 David Turner 113 49 2 8:16.6 1 0:59.1 3 36:31.9 4 0:50.1 2 23:46.8 1:10:24.5 1:10:24.5
3 34 Jeff Greiner 56 48 4 11:24.6 3 1:22.4 2 36:02.6 3 0:49.6 5 26:34.1 1:16:13.3 1:16:13.3
4 40 hal smith 141 49 5 12:35.2 4 1:49.6 4 39:16.4 5 1:06.4 3 24:35.6 1:19:23.2 1:19:23.2
5 44 Dub Sands 103 49 3 10:14.4 5 2:09.7 5 44:46.5 2 0:47.1 4 25:17.1 1:23:14.8 1:23:14.8
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 18 Reinhold Gerbsch 54 53 1 8:18.9 1 1:31.7 1 35:38.9 3 0:52.1 2 23:43.5 1:10:05.1 1:10:05.1
2 25 John Skiljan 108 50 3 10:41.0 3 1:53.2 2 35:40.5 1 0:44.7 1 22:28.2 1:11:27.6 1:11:27.6
3 37 Richard Bink 21 52 2 10:15.8 2 1:48.2 3 38:58.7 2 0:48.9 3 25:12.5 1:17:04.1 1:17:04.1
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 36 jon Watkins 127 56 2 10:52.9 3 2:03.8 1 35:39.5 3 1:43.1 1 26:37.0 1:16:56.3 1:16:56.3
2 45 Dale Critz 37 56 1 10:49.0 2 2:03.2 3 44:24.4 2 1:37.3 2 26:37.2 1:25:31.1 1:25:31.1
3 47 Scott Ekey 46 55 3 12:37.5 1 1:20.9 2 42:35.2 1 1:25.4 3 32:24.4 1:30:23.4 1:30:23.4
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 8 Daniel Nagelberg 131 61 1 8:30.9 1 1:05.0 1 34:14.1 1 0:41.7 1 20:19.0 1:04:50.7 1:04:50.7
2 52 Jon Anderson 13 61 2 14:46.3 2 1:58.3 2 46:56.4 2 0:53.2 2 31:06.6 1:35:40.8 1:35:40.8
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 49 James Gilker 126 65 1 10:33.4 1 1:36.7 1 45:17.3 1 1:46.0 1 32:25.1 1:31:38.5 1:31:38.5
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 42 Keith Johnson 70 71 1 10:26.5 1 1:28.4 1 40:28.9 1 1:07.1 1 29:22.4 1:22:53.3 1:22:53.3
 

Tri-Clydesdale

Top

Male 220lbs+

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 chad Brock 26 40 1 9:12.3 1 0:55.3 1 38:10.4 1 0:57.3 1 22:00.3 1:11:15.6 1:11:15.6
2 2 Todd Norris 91 46 2 10:46.3 2 1:32.8 2 40:05.9 2 1:46.4 2 23:59.6 1:18:11.0 1:18:11.0
 

Tri-Age Group Female

Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Emily Williams 124 28 2 8:15.8 1 0:31.2 2 36:23.3 1 0:28.6 1 20:49.6 1:06:28.5 1:06:28.5
2 2 Kristi Hewitt 62 27 1 8:08.7 3 1:02.6 1 35:09.8 3 0:42.7 3 23:21.9 1:08:25.7 1:08:25.7
3 3 Angela Shiver 106 44 3 8:26.2 2 0:46.1 3 36:36.2 2 0:31.8 2 22:36.9 1:08:57.2 1:08:57.2
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 12 Lacy Rugaber 101 24 1 11:02.4 1 1:46.6 1 46:59.0 1 0:21.7 1 18:34.6 1:18:44.3 1:18:44.3
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 4 Alisa Meier 129 26 3 11:20.5 3 1:26.6 1 40:38.8 1 0:24.5 1 18:25.1 1:12:15.5 1:12:15.5
2 13 Claudia Deen 40 29 2 11:01.6 2 1:25.4 3 43:27.8 3 0:42.1 2 22:14.0 1:18:50.9 1:18:50.9
3 18 Danielle Harting 60 29 1 10:23.8 1 0:50.3 2 42:22.8 4 0:54.9 4 27:46.6 1:22:18.4 1:22:18.4
4 29 Debra Williams 123 28 4 11:51.7 4 2:02.2 4 50:36.5 2 0:34.0 3 27:02.4 1:32:06.8 1:32:06.8
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 Jillian OMalley 92 31 2 10:25.0 3 0:51.9 2 37:32.4 2 0:52.9 2 22:37.4 1:12:19.6 1:12:19.6
2 7 Lisa Hesse 61 31 1 8:15.6 2 0:43.3 1 37:08.5 6 1:19.7 4 25:54.9 1:13:22.0 1:13:22.0
3 11 Priscilla Westfield 121 31 5 12:01.1 5 1:15.9 3 40:13.9 4 1:11.7 3 23:56.8 1:18:39.4 1:18:39.4
4 24 Abby Kittle 72 30 3 10:31.8 4 1:09.7 6 52:26.7 3 0:55.2 1 21:57.1 1:27:00.5 1:27:00.5
5 25 Stephanie Humphrey 66 30 4 10:46.6 1 0:41.5 4 45:00.2 1 0:44.5 6 31:35.7 1:28:48.5 1:28:48.5
6 31 Jennifer Weber 120 33 6 13:53.3 6 1:58.9 5 48:36.6 5 1:15.8 5 27:54.3 1:33:38.9 1:33:38.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 6 Stacie Ricciardi 97 38 2 9:55.5 1 0:39.2 1 37:10.5 2 0:34.1 2 24:29.5 1:12:48.8 1:12:48.8
2 10 Lee Hoover 63 38 1 7:20.4 2 0:58.0 2 44:55.4 1 0:25.9 1 22:26.3 1:16:06.0 1:16:06.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 8 Lori Harrison 144 44 2 8:30.3 1 0:51.5 1 38:33.4 1 0:32.1 3 25:15.9 1:13:43.2 1:13:43.2
2 9 Kate McIntosh 82 43 1 7:57.0 2 1:04.1 2 40:20.5 2 0:45.1 2 24:46.9 1:14:53.6 1:14:53.6
3 16 Jennifer Mountjoy 87 41 3 9:27.5 4 1:20.0 3 41:42.2 3 0:54.4 4 27:15.8 1:20:39.9 1:20:39.9
4 28 Tina Nelson 90 40 4 17:16.6 3 1:04.8 4 48:18.3 4 0:57.7 1 24:07.7 1:31:45.1 1:31:45.1
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 14 Bernadette Kreisel 74 48 4 11:18.8 3 1:25.1 2 39:26.8 4 0:58.6 2 25:50.7 1:19:00.0 1:19:00.0
2 15 Kathleen OSullivan 94 49 3 10:45.6 1 0:33.4 1 39:26.6 6 1:25.0 5 28:14.9 1:20:25.5 1:20:25.5
3 19 Candace Fritz 53 45 2 10:10.1 2 1:03.2 4 45:31.9 3 0:47.7 3 26:21.5 1:23:54.4 1:23:54.4
4 20 Beth Sands 102 45 1 10:01.2 6 2:16.5 5 46:00.8 2 0:40.6 1 25:42.6 1:24:41.7 1:24:41.7
5 23 Heidi Bindhammer 20 46 5 11:21.8 4 1:27.6 3 45:27.2 5 0:59.7 4 27:41.6 1:26:57.9 1:26:57.9
6 33 Georgianna Broadwell 25 47 6 13:32.8 5 1:41.2 6 46:23.3 1 0:36.3 6 39:02.3 1:41:15.9 1:41:15.9
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 17 Michelle Baldwin 16 51 5 11:43.0 1 0:49.4 1 41:00.0 3 1:12.5 1 26:33.7 1:21:18.6 1:21:18.6
2 21 Kathy Turner 114 50 3 11:01.1 4 1:27.9 2 44:09.0 1 0:54.5 2 28:35.2 1:26:07.7 1:26:07.7
3 22 Cynthia Femano 51 53 2 10:44.6 2 0:53.7 3 44:12.3 4 1:24.9 3 29:05.2 1:26:20.7 1:26:20.7
4 26 Mary Eklund 47 50 1 8:52.5 5 2:00.6 5 46:51.7 5 1:49.0 4 29:26.7 1:29:00.5 1:29:00.5
5 27 Karen Doty 44 53 4 11:14.4 3 1:11.3 4 45:31.7 2 1:00.9 5 32:03.3 1:31:01.6 1:31:01.6
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 30 Debra Critz 38 56 2 11:42.1 2 1:40.3 2 46:49.7 1 1:46.2 1 30:30.0 1:32:28.3 1:32:28.3
2 32 Jean McDonald 81 58 3 17:18.6 3 1:55.3 1 45:54.5 3 1:53.7 2 30:42.7 1:37:44.8 1:37:44.8
3 34 Linda Artley 14 58 1 11:03.6 1 1:39.0 3 49:41.9 2 1:52.3 3 40:10.2 1:44:27.0 1:44:27.0
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 35 Mary Strickland 140 68 1 16:21.5 1 2:29.1 1 52:53.4 1 1:23.8 1 37:12.0 1:50:19.8 1:50:19.8
 

Tri-Novice

Top

Female

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 6 Beth Burke 30 50 2 9:54.8 1 1:09.0 1 46:52.4 3 0:34.9 2 25:19.6 1:23:50.7 1:23:50.7
2 9 Alison Tanner 112 29 1 8:37.6 3 1:50.5 3 49:41.1 1 0:29.8 6 29:54.6 1:30:33.6 1:30:33.6
3 10 christy mullen 88 42 5 12:16.9 7 2:49.4 2 49:25.1 5 0:48.3 3 27:07.3 1:32:27.0 1:32:27.0
4 12 Stefanie Kelly 130 41 4 12:05.5 2 1:26.8 5 52:00.0 2 0:33.2 4 27:26.1 1:33:31.6 1:33:31.6
5 13 Deborah Sarratt 104 54 6 13:32.5 8 3:24.2 6 53:38.6 6 1:11.1 1 24:46.8 1:36:33.2 1:36:33.2
6 14 April Groves 59 38 10 16:43.7 6 2:46.3 8 54:06.1 9 1:58.4 5 28:00.6 1:43:35.1 1:43:35.1
7 16 Leanne Bryant 27 47 8 15:54.0 5 2:36.3 4 50:18.2 8 1:57.3 8 35:18.0 1:46:03.8 1:46:03.8
8 19 Elizabeth Burns 31 25 3 12:02.8 4 2:13.8 9 1:00:04.9 4 0:48.0 7 34:38.0 1:49:47.5 1:49:47.5
9 20 Kate McLaurin 84 56 7 14:50.2 10 9:05.0 7 53:54.8 7 1:25.2 9 37:43.6 1:56:58.8 1:56:58.8
10 21 Logan Scott 105 16 9 16:20.0 9 3:32.7 10 1:03:08.9 10 2:27.5 10 38:38.1 2:04:07.2 2:04:07.2
 
Top

Male

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Bucky Smith 146 25 5 11:21.5 1 0:50.4 1 34:07.5 3 0:51.2 3 21:00.6 1:08:11.2 1:08:11.2
2 2 Gunther Griffin 57 16 2 9:04.3 4 1:48.6 2 39:31.7 1 0:20.6 1 20:32.0 1:11:17.2 1:11:17.2
3 3 Joshua Lanier 76 27 1 5:57.1 5 1:53.2 5 41:41.3 9 1:38.5 5 25:11.4 1:16:21.5 1:16:21.5
4 4 Cody Knowles 73 30 8 12:59.3 6 1:59.3 3 40:22.3 7 1:08.3 2 20:39.4 1:17:08.6 1:17:08.6
5 5 Spencer Callantine 32 24 6 11:22.6 2 1:34.0 6 44:12.8 6 1:05.9 4 22:23.1 1:20:38.4 1:20:38.4
6 7 Todd Householder 64 42 4 10:41.3 3 1:44.9 4 41:29.6 5 0:56.1 9 29:04.0 1:23:55.9 1:23:55.9
7 8 Chandler Dennard 42 47 3 9:40.3 9 3:08.2 7 44:50.0 8 1:18.1 6 26:31.5 1:25:28.1 1:25:28.1
8 11 Keith Roman 99 37 9 13:06.4 8 2:27.5 9 49:37.0 2 0:37.4 7 27:07.4 1:32:55.7 1:32:55.7
9 15 Louis Lipsitz 132 49 7 11:38.1 12 6:48.9 8 48:21.2 12 2:37.3 10 36:02.5 1:45:28.0 1:45:28.0
10 17 Charles Delano 41 49 11 16:48.1 7 2:11.1 10 50:09.5 4 0:52.9 11 36:03.1 1:46:04.7 1:46:04.7
11 18 Hugh Mclaurin 83 57 12 19:01.9 11 4:50.7 11 53:17.6 10 2:05.0 8 29:00.2 1:48:15.4 1:48:15.4
12 22 Phillip Collins 35 49 10 16:19.6 10 3:34.8 12 1:03:10.4 11 2:28.3 12 38:34.9 2:04:08.0 2:04:08.0