Ride on Ryan Du/Triathlon

Overall Results

May 11, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com
 

Du-Age Group

  ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run 2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Travis Karp 191 44 M 1 M Top Fin 2 7:29.9 1:03.2 1 34:47.2 0:41.7 3 23:35.9 1:07:37.9 1:07:37.9
2 Ernest Ledesma 145 44 M 2 M Top Fin 6 8:12.0 0:58.3 2 35:14.7 0:48.0 4 24:02.3 1:09:15.3 1:09:15.3
3 Travis Albritton 184 25 M 3 M Top Fin 3 7:32.6 0:30.3 5 40:17.4 0:39.4 2 20:58.5 1:09:58.2 1:09:58.2
4 Barbara DAngelo 189 45 F 1 F Top Fin 4 7:54.5 1:09.3 4 40:16.9 0:36.8 7 24:56.8 1:14:54.3 1:14:54.3
5 Heather Anderson 185 41 F 2 F Top Fin 7 8:16.1 0:51.6 6 40:20.6 0:58.0 6 24:36.4 1:15:02.7 1:15:02.7
6 Tommy Porter 196 55 M 1 M 55-59 9 8:25.7 1:22.6 3 39:15.6 1:19.6 8 25:42.5 1:16:06.0 1:16:06.0
7 Lindsay Martin 194 29 F 3 F Top Fin 1 7:25.8 1:00.1 13 47:47.0 1:02.7 1 20:50.2 1:18:05.8 1:18:05.8
8 Laura Behrendt 186 28 F 1 F 25-29 5 8:01.3 0:33.6 8 44:29.1 0:28.4 5 24:35.3 1:18:07.7 1:18:07.7
9 Shelley Mayher 195 42 F 1 F 40-44 8 8:19.7 0:42.5 9 44:32.7 0:42.2 9 27:27.0 1:21:44.1 1:21:44.1
10 Dawn Koval 192 37 F 1 F 35-39 10 9:16.8 0:49.7 12 47:10.2 0:32.7 10 27:51.4 1:25:40.8 1:25:40.8
11 Christina Guice 160 32 F 1 F 30-34 11 9:41.6 1:23.9 10 46:08.2 0:45.1 11 29:14.2 1:27:13.0 1:27:13.0
12 Mia Boyle 23 46 F 1 F 45-49 13 10:40.3 1:00.2 7 42:59.6 0:57.2 13 31:39.3 1:27:16.6 1:27:16.6
13 Matt Strand 198 32 M 1 M 30-34 12 9:52.7 0:39.7 11 46:25.0 0:47.0 14 34:07.1 1:31:51.5 1:31:51.5
14 Kelly White 200 34 F 2 F 30-34 17 12:25.5 1:24.2 15 51:50.9 0:43.3 12 31:23.7 1:37:47.6 1:37:47.6
15 Wendy Lythgoe 193 37 F 2 F 35-39 15 11:32.8 2:13.2 14 49:58.6 1:59.5 17 38:56.9 1:44:41.0 1:44:41.0
16 Lynda Trujillo 199 28 F 2 F 25-29 16 11:52.7 1:24.7 16 58:03.1 1:20.1 16 38:41.2 1:51:21.8 1:51:21.8
17 Kevin Crabtree 187 32 M 2 M 30-34 14 11:26.6 1:36.3 17 1:00:59.1 1:08.9 15 37:53.6 1:53:04.5 1:53:04.5