Ride on Ryan Du/Triathlon

Overall Results

May 11, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Jerome Rothschild 100 46 M 1 M Top Fin 1 2 6:57.5 17 0:48.4 1 30:37.0 10 0:26.4 6 19:08.2 57:57.5 57:57.5
2 Laurence Lane 75 37 M 2 M Top Fin 1 3 7:01.8 20 0:49.7 2 31:10.3 23 0:35.2 9 19:53.5 59:30.5 59:30.5
3 Jeffrey Ford 52 26 M 3 M Top Fin 1 8 7:34.7 2 0:28.8 4 33:46.4 4 0:22.1 2 17:50.5 1:00:02.5 1:00:02.5
4 Michael Withrow 125 29 M 1 M 25-29 1 9 7:47.3 1 0:27.1 3 33:34.9 2 0:20.9 4 18:25.8 1:00:36.0 1:00:36.0
5 Mike Morgan 85 33 M 1 M 30-34 1 11 7:53.8 13 0:44.1 7 34:23.4 5 0:23.1 8 19:43.5 1:03:07.9 1:03:07.9
6 Michael Meier 128 29 M 2 M 25-29 1 21 8:21.7 33 1:02.0 22 36:07.7 91 1:19.2 1 17:01.4 1:03:52.0 1:03:52.0
7 Steve Ricciardi 98 36 M 1 M 35-39 1 27 8:50.2 6 0:34.5 11 35:19.3 8 0:25.6 7 19:28.7 1:04:38.3 1:04:38.3
8 Daniel Nagelberg 131 61 M 1 M 60-64 1 24 8:30.9 40 1:05.0 6 34:14.1 37 0:41.7 14 20:19.0 1:04:50.7 1:04:50.7
9 Jonathan Ketterer 71 27 M 3 M 25-29 1 10 7:48.6 15 0:47.2 8 34:30.1 36 0:41.4 29 22:11.8 1:05:59.1 1:05:59.1
10 Kyle Coughenour 36 23 M 1 M 20-24 1 7 7:24.1 27 0:53.4 9 35:01.1 73 0:59.9 24 21:47.9 1:06:06.4 1:06:06.4
11 Emily Williams 124 28 F 1 F 0- 0 4 17 8:15.8 4 0:31.2 23 36:23.3 12 0:28.6 19 20:49.6 1:06:28.5 1:06:28.5
12 David White 122 30 M 2 M 30-34 1 30 9:04.8 16 0:47.7 18 35:49.0 7 0:25.3 15 20:23.8 1:06:30.6 1:06:30.6
13 Zachary Mauss 80 31 M 3 M 30-34 1 38 9:32.5 48 1:12.2 12 35:25.8 31 0:38.8 10 19:54.2 1:06:43.5 1:06:43.5
14 Todd Smiley 109 49 M 1 M 45-49 1 15 8:09.6 46 1:10.4 19 35:56.0 30 0:37.5 23 21:38.0 1:07:31.5 1:07:31.5
15 Bucky Smith 146 25 M 4 M 25-29 6 78 11:21.5 22 0:50.4 5 34:07.5 57 0:51.2 20 21:00.6 1:08:11.2 1:08:11.2
16 Brian Nash 89 38 M 2 M 35-39 1 20 8:19.5 41 1:06.1 21 36:04.8 32 0:39.1 28 22:05.9 1:08:15.4 1:08:15.4
17 Kristi Hewitt 62 27 F 2 F 0- 0 4 13 8:08.7 34 1:02.6 10 35:09.8 40 0:42.7 39 23:21.9 1:08:25.7 1:08:25.7
18 Robin Estes 50 37 M 3 M 35-39 1 14 8:09.4 25 0:52.0 17 35:46.1 29 0:37.5 37 23:03.2 1:08:28.2 1:08:28.2
19 Angela Shiver 106 44 F 3 F 0- 0 4 22 8:26.2 14 0:46.1 26 36:36.2 14 0:31.8 34 22:36.9 1:08:57.2 1:08:57.2
20 Spencer Burch 28 30 M 4 M 30-34 1 34 9:21.1 9 0:40.1 13 35:31.8 17 0:32.6 36 22:54.7 1:09:00.3 1:09:00.3
21 Timothy Dare 39 39 M 4 M 35-39 1 4 7:10.0 26 0:52.2 27 36:51.5 27 0:37.3 41 23:46.1 1:09:17.1 1:09:17.1
22 Reinhold Gerbsch 54 53 M 1 M 50-54 1 19 8:18.9 66 1:31.7 14 35:38.9 59 0:52.1 40 23:43.5 1:10:05.1 1:10:05.1
23 David Turner 113 49 M 2 M 45-49 1 18 8:16.6 31 0:59.1 24 36:31.9 55 0:50.1 42 23:46.8 1:10:24.5 1:10:24.5
24 Brett Johnson 69 36 M 5 M 35-39 1 31 9:10.7 49 1:12.8 38 38:03.8 35 0:40.8 21 21:22.4 1:10:30.5 1:10:30.5
25 Dustin Waterous 119 38 M 6 M 35-39 1 68 10:55.4 44 1:09.6 37 37:55.2 21 0:34.9 12 20:14.1 1:10:49.2 1:10:49.2
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Christopher Wade 117 28 M 5 M 25-29 1 42 9:51.7 32 1:01.7 45 39:09.8 46 0:46.9 11 20:09.1 1:10:59.2 1:10:59.2
27 Wallace Isom 68 41 M 1 M 40-44 1 45 9:58.2 78 1:43.6 30 37:05.6 56 0:50.7 22 21:28.8 1:11:06.9 1:11:06.9
28 chad Brock 26 40 M 2 M 40-44 3 32 9:12.3 29 0:55.3 39 38:10.4 68 0:57.3 27 22:00.3 1:11:15.6 1:11:15.6
29 Jamie Baker 15 40 M 3 M 40-44 1 35 9:23.5 42 1:08.0 40 38:13.3 26 0:36.8 25 21:55.2 1:11:16.8 1:11:16.8
30 Gunther Griffin 57 16 M 1 M 15-19 6 29 9:04.3 82 1:48.6 49 39:31.7 1 0:20.6 16 20:32.0 1:11:17.2 1:11:17.2
31 John Skiljan 108 50 M 2 M 50-54 1 60 10:41.0 85 1:53.2 16 35:40.5 43 0:44.7 33 22:28.2 1:11:27.6 1:11:27.6
32 adam specjal 110 31 M 5 M 30-34 1 33 9:14.2 35 1:02.9 28 37:02.1 58 0:51.9 38 23:21.6 1:11:32.7 1:11:32.7
33 SHIMON SISO 107 28 M 6 M 25-29 1 39 9:39.0 50 1:15.4 52 39:57.9 16 0:32.5 13 20:14.1 1:11:38.9 1:11:38.9
34 David Costrini 143 39 M 7 M 35-39 1 26 8:50.0 3 0:29.2 25 36:36.2 33 0:40.6 55 25:05.2 1:11:41.2 1:11:41.2
35 Alisa Meier 129 26 F 4 F 0- 0 4 77 11:20.5 60 1:26.6 59 40:38.8 6 0:24.5 3 18:25.1 1:12:15.5 1:12:15.5
36 Jillian OMalley 92 31 F 5 F 0- 0 4 55 10:25.0 24 0:51.9 35 37:32.4 60 0:52.9 35 22:37.4 1:12:19.6 1:12:19.6
37 Stacie Ricciardi 97 38 F 6 F 0- 0 4 44 9:55.5 8 0:39.2 32 37:10.5 20 0:34.1 50 24:29.5 1:12:48.8 1:12:48.8
38 Jonathan Beckman 19 32 M 6 M 30-34 1 48 10:08.3 19 0:49.5 34 37:25.9 24 0:35.5 47 24:09.6 1:13:08.8 1:13:08.8
39 Lisa Hesse 61 31 F 7 F 0- 0 4 16 8:15.6 12 0:43.3 31 37:08.5 92 1:19.7 66 25:54.9 1:13:22.0 1:13:22.0
40 Lori Harrison 144 44 F 8 F 0- 0 4 23 8:30.3 23 0:51.5 41 38:33.4 15 0:32.1 58 25:15.9 1:13:43.2 1:13:43.2
41 Kyle Griffith 58 36 M 8 M 35-39 1 5 7:18.5 7 0:36.9 33 37:23.9 88 1:15.1 77 27:12.9 1:13:47.3 1:13:47.3
42 Kate McIntosh 82 43 F 9 F 0- 0 4 12 7:57.0 38 1:04.1 56 40:20.5 44 0:45.1 53 24:46.9 1:14:53.6 1:14:53.6
43 Toby Hyde 67 32 M 7 M 30-34 1 41 9:43.7 53 1:20.2 36 37:47.2 75 1:03.5 60 25:17.5 1:15:12.1 1:15:12.1
44 Antonio Manosa 79 37 M 9 M 35-39 1 75 11:17.4 11 0:43.1 29 37:04.8 52 0:49.1 62 25:22.4 1:15:16.8 1:15:16.8
45 Joel O'Malley 93 31 M 8 M 30-34 1 37 9:31.3 70 1:35.5 50 39:41.8 77 1:05.1 45 24:04.7 1:15:58.4 1:15:58.4
46 Lee Hoover 63 38 F 10 F 0- 0 4 6 7:20.4 30 0:58.0 75 44:55.4 9 0:25.9 32 22:26.3 1:16:06.0 1:16:06.0
47 Jeff Greiner 56 48 M 3 M 45-49 1 81 11:24.6 56 1:22.4 20 36:02.6 54 0:49.6 71 26:34.1 1:16:13.3 1:16:13.3
48 Joshua Lanier 76 27 M 7 M 25-29 6 1 5:57.1 86 1:53.2 63 41:41.3 99 1:38.5 56 25:11.4 1:16:21.5 1:16:21.5
49 Patrick Boyle 24 44 M 4 M 40-44 1 50 10:11.8 65 1:29.1 51 39:53.3 41 0:44.5 49 24:19.4 1:16:38.1 1:16:38.1
50 jon Watkins 127 56 M 1 M 55-59 1 67 10:52.9 95 2:03.8 15 35:39.5 100 1:43.1 72 26:37.0 1:16:56.3 1:16:56.3
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Richard Bink 21 52 M 3 M 50-54 1 52 10:15.8 81 1:48.2 44 38:58.7 51 0:48.9 57 25:12.5 1:17:04.1 1:17:04.1
52 Cody Knowles 73 30 M 9 M 30-34 6 94 12:59.3 90 1:59.3 57 40:22.3 83 1:08.3 18 20:39.4 1:17:08.6 1:17:08.6
53 Steve Bouchard 22 42 M 5 M 40-44 1 53 10:18.2 59 1:26.2 42 38:41.8 69 0:57.6 68 26:25.7 1:17:49.5 1:17:49.5
54 Todd Norris 91 46 M 4 M 45-49 3 64 10:46.3 67 1:32.8 54 40:05.9 103 1:46.4 44 23:59.6 1:18:11.0 1:18:11.0
55 Trent Lythgoe 77 39 M 10 M 35-39 1 87 11:58.8 69 1:34.3 53 40:00.6 53 0:49.1 48 24:12.4 1:18:35.2 1:18:35.2
56 Priscilla Westfield 121 31 F 11 F 0- 0 4 88 12:01.1 51 1:15.9 55 40:13.9 86 1:11.7 43 23:56.8 1:18:39.4 1:18:39.4
57 Lacy Rugaber 101 24 F 12 F 0- 0 4 71 11:02.4 80 1:46.6 88 46:59.0 3 0:21.7 5 18:34.6 1:18:44.3 1:18:44.3
58 Claudia Deen 40 29 F 13 F 0- 0 4 70 11:01.6 58 1:25.4 67 43:27.8 38 0:42.1 30 22:14.0 1:18:50.9 1:18:50.9
59 Bernadette Kreisel 74 48 F 14 F 0- 0 4 76 11:18.8 57 1:25.1 48 39:26.8 71 0:58.6 65 25:50.7 1:19:00.0 1:19:00.0
60 hal smith 141 49 M 5 M 45-49 1 92 12:35.2 83 1:49.6 46 39:16.4 81 1:06.4 51 24:35.6 1:19:23.2 1:19:23.2
61 Kathleen OSullivan 94 49 F 15 F 0- 0 4 63 10:45.6 5 0:33.4 47 39:26.6 95 1:25.0 85 28:14.9 1:20:25.5 1:20:25.5
62 Spencer Callantine 32 24 M 2 M 20-24 6 80 11:22.6 68 1:34.0 70 44:12.8 79 1:05.9 31 22:23.1 1:20:38.4 1:20:38.4
63 Jennifer Mountjoy 87 41 F 16 F 0- 0 4 36 9:27.5 52 1:20.0 64 41:42.2 63 0:54.4 78 27:15.8 1:20:39.9 1:20:39.9
64 Ryan Wanberg 118 38 M 11 M 35-39 1 86 11:55.9 55 1:21.6 43 38:42.1 45 0:46.4 86 28:32.4 1:21:18.4 1:21:18.4
65 Michelle Baldwin 16 51 F 17 F 0- 0 4 84 11:43.0 18 0:49.4 61 41:00.0 87 1:12.5 70 26:33.7 1:21:18.6 1:21:18.6
66 Danielle Harting 60 29 F 18 F 0- 0 4 54 10:23.8 21 0:50.3 65 42:22.8 65 0:54.9 81 27:46.6 1:22:18.4 1:22:18.4
67 Keith Johnson 70 71 M 1 M 70-74 1 56 10:26.5 64 1:28.4 58 40:28.9 82 1:07.1 91 29:22.4 1:22:53.3 1:22:53.3
68 Martin Catalioto 34 32 M 10 M 30-34 1 111 18:57.8 76 1:40.6 60 40:58.8 39 0:42.5 17 20:38.8 1:22:58.5 1:22:58.5
69 Dub Sands 103 49 M 6 M 45-49 1 51 10:14.4 97 2:09.7 73 44:46.5 47 0:47.1 59 25:17.1 1:23:14.8 1:23:14.8
70 Beth Burke 30 50 F 19 F 0- 0 6 43 9:54.8 43 1:09.0 86 46:52.4 22 0:34.9 61 25:19.6 1:23:50.7 1:23:50.7
71 Candace Fritz 53 45 F 20 F 0- 0 4 49 10:10.1 36 1:03.2 80 45:31.9 48 0:47.7 67 26:21.5 1:23:54.4 1:23:54.4
72 Todd Householder 64 42 M 6 M 40-44 6 61 10:41.3 79 1:44.9 62 41:29.6 67 0:56.1 89 29:04.0 1:23:55.9 1:23:55.9
73 Beth Sands 102 45 F 21 F 0- 0 4 46 10:01.2 100 2:16.5 82 46:00.8 34 0:40.6 63 25:42.6 1:24:41.7 1:24:41.7
74 Chandler Dennard 42 47 M 7 M 45-49 6 40 9:40.3 106 3:08.2 74 44:50.0 90 1:18.1 69 26:31.5 1:25:28.1 1:25:28.1
75 Dale Critz 37 56 M 2 M 55-59 1 66 10:49.0 94 2:03.2 72 44:24.4 98 1:37.3 73 26:37.2 1:25:31.1 1:25:31.1
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Kathy Turner 114 50 F 22 F 0- 0 4 69 11:01.1 63 1:27.9 68 44:09.0 64 0:54.5 87 28:35.2 1:26:07.7 1:26:07.7
77 Cynthia Femano 51 53 F 23 F 0- 0 4 62 10:44.6 28 0:53.7 69 44:12.3 94 1:24.9 90 29:05.2 1:26:20.7 1:26:20.7
78 Heidi Bindhammer 20 46 F 24 F 0- 0 4 79 11:21.8 62 1:27.6 78 45:27.2 72 0:59.7 80 27:41.6 1:26:57.9 1:26:57.9
79 Abby Kittle 72 30 F 25 F 0- 0 4 57 10:31.8 45 1:09.7 104 52:26.7 66 0:55.2 26 21:57.1 1:27:00.5 1:27:00.5
80 Stephanie Humphrey 66 30 F 26 F 0- 0 4 65 10:46.6 10 0:41.5 76 45:00.2 42 0:44.5 97 31:35.7 1:28:48.5 1:28:48.5
81 Mary Eklund 47 50 F 27 F 0- 0 4 28 8:52.5 91 2:00.6 85 46:51.7 104 1:49.0 92 29:26.7 1:29:00.5 1:29:00.5
82 Alexander Beauchamp 18 38 M 12 M 35-39 1 47 10:03.2 74 1:39.5 103 52:07.5 11 0:27.7 54 24:58.7 1:29:16.6 1:29:16.6
83 Scott Ekey 46 55 M 3 M 55-59 1 93 12:37.5 54 1:20.9 66 42:35.2 97 1:25.4 100 32:24.4 1:30:23.4 1:30:23.4
84 Alison Tanner 112 29 F 28 F 0- 0 6 25 8:37.6 84 1:50.5 96 49:41.1 13 0:29.8 93 29:54.6 1:30:33.6 1:30:33.6
85 bradley stewart 111 37 M 13 M 35-39 1 103 16:18.3 37 1:03.4 71 44:21.1 78 1:05.2 84 28:03.7 1:30:51.7 1:30:51.7
86 Karen Doty 44 53 F 29 F 0- 0 4 74 11:14.4 47 1:11.3 79 45:31.7 74 1:00.9 98 32:03.3 1:31:01.6 1:31:01.6
87 James Gilker 126 65 M 1 M 65-69 1 58 10:33.4 71 1:36.7 77 45:17.3 101 1:46.0 101 32:25.1 1:31:38.5 1:31:38.5
88 Tina Nelson 90 40 F 30 F 0- 0 4 109 17:16.6 39 1:04.8 91 48:18.3 70 0:57.7 46 24:07.7 1:31:45.1 1:31:45.1
89 Debra Williams 123 28 F 31 F 0- 0 4 85 11:51.7 93 2:02.2 100 50:36.5 19 0:34.0 74 27:02.4 1:32:06.8 1:32:06.8
90 Chris Sherwood 142 41 M 7 M 40-44 1 101 15:48.7 72 1:38.6 90 48:00.2 84 1:08.9 64 25:45.8 1:32:22.2 1:32:22.2
91 christy mullen 88 42 F 32 F 0- 0 6 91 12:16.9 105 2:49.4 94 49:25.1 50 0:48.3 75 27:07.3 1:32:27.0 1:32:27.0
92 Debra Critz 38 56 F 33 F 0- 0 4 83 11:42.1 75 1:40.3 84 46:49.7 102 1:46.2 94 30:30.0 1:32:28.3 1:32:28.3
93 Keith Roman 99 37 M 14 M 35-39 6 95 13:06.4 101 2:27.5 95 49:37.0 28 0:37.4 76 27:07.4 1:32:55.7 1:32:55.7
94 David Eichholz 45 33 M 11 M 30-34 1 59 10:40.2 92 2:01.0 89 47:02.0 76 1:04.8 99 32:22.4 1:33:10.4 1:33:10.4
95 Stefanie Kelly 130 41 F 34 F 0- 0 6 90 12:05.5 61 1:26.8 102 52:00.0 18 0:33.2 79 27:26.1 1:33:31.6 1:33:31.6
96 Jennifer Weber 120 33 F 35 F 0- 0 4 98 13:53.3 89 1:58.9 93 48:36.6 89 1:15.8 82 27:54.3 1:33:38.9 1:33:38.9
97 Jon Anderson 13 61 M 2 M 60-64 1 99 14:46.3 88 1:58.3 87 46:56.4 62 0:53.2 96 31:06.6 1:35:40.8 1:35:40.8
98 Deborah Sarratt 104 54 F 36 F 0- 0 6 96 13:32.5 107 3:24.2 107 53:38.6 85 1:11.1 52 24:46.8 1:36:33.2 1:36:33.2
99 Jean McDonald 81 58 F 37 F 0- 0 4 110 17:18.6 87 1:55.3 81 45:54.5 106 1:53.7 95 30:42.7 1:37:44.8 1:37:44.8
100 Todd Veland 115 42 M 8 M 40-44 1 73 11:10.1 96 2:09.5 101 50:57.4 80 1:06.1 102 32:45.0 1:38:08.1 1:38:08.1
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Georgianna Broadwell 25 47 F 38 F 0- 0 4 97 13:32.8 77 1:41.2 83 46:23.3 25 0:36.3 111 39:02.3 1:41:15.9 1:41:15.9
102 April Groves 59 38 F 39 F 0- 0 6 107 16:43.7 104 2:46.3 109 54:06.1 108 1:58.4 83 28:00.6 1:43:35.1 1:43:35.1
103 Linda Artley 14 58 F 40 F 0- 0 4 72 11:03.6 73 1:39.0 97 49:41.9 105 1:52.3 112 40:10.2 1:44:27.0 1:44:27.0
104 Louis Lipsitz 132 49 M 8 M 45-49 6 82 11:38.1 111 6:48.9 92 48:21.2 112 2:37.3 105 36:02.5 1:45:28.0 1:45:28.0
105 Leanne Bryant 27 47 F 41 F 0- 0 6 102 15:54.0 103 2:36.3 99 50:18.2 107 1:57.3 104 35:18.0 1:46:03.8 1:46:03.8
106 Charles Delano 41 49 M 9 M 45-49 6 108 16:48.1 98 2:11.1 98 50:09.5 61 0:52.9 106 36:03.1 1:46:04.7 1:46:04.7
107 Hugh Mclaurin 83 57 M 4 M 55-59 6 112 19:01.9 110 4:50.7 106 53:17.6 109 2:05.0 88 29:00.2 1:48:15.4 1:48:15.4
108 Elizabeth Burns 31 25 F 42 F 0- 0 6 89 12:02.8 99 2:13.8 110 1:00:04.9 49 0:48.0 103 34:38.0 1:49:47.5 1:49:47.5
109 Mary Strickland 140 68 F 43 F 0- 0 4 106 16:21.5 102 2:29.1 105 52:53.4 93 1:23.8 107 37:12.0 1:50:19.8 1:50:19.8
110 Kate McLaurin 84 56 F 44 F 0- 0 6 100 14:50.2 112 9:05.0 108 53:54.8 96 1:25.2 108 37:43.6 1:56:58.8 1:56:58.8
111 Logan Scott 105 16 F 45 F 0- 0 6 105 16:20.0 108 3:32.7 111 1:03:08.9 110 2:27.5 110 38:38.1 2:04:07.2 2:04:07.2
112 Phillip Collins 35 49 M 10 M 45-49 6 104 16:19.6 109 3:34.8 112 1:03:10.4 111 2:28.3 109 38:34.9 2:04:08.0 2:04:08.0
DQ Unknown Partic. 160 190 M DQ M 0- 0 1                 DQ --- --- ---