Schoolhouse Hustle 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danny Stevens Jr Dunnellon FL 1058 36 M 1 Top Fin 38:02.1 38:02.1
2 Brian Sullivan Inverness FL 1060 37 M 1 35-39 42:01.4 42:01.4
3 Danny Stevens Dunnellon FL 1073 60 M 1 Top Fin 42:22.5 42:22.5
4 Erik Smith Beverly Hills FL 1075 50 M 1 50-54 42:39.1 42:39.1
5 Harley Richmond Beverly Hills FL 1051 12 M 1 10-14 43:24.4 43:24.4
6 Mark Gilman Lecanto FL 1100 41 M 1 40-44 44:00.4 44:00.4
7 Marjolein Baas Beverly Hills FL 1005 46 F 1 Top Fin 44:17.7 44:17.7
8 Karen Tyler Inverness FL 1066 44 F 1 Top Fin 45:11.1 45:11.1
9 jessica brock Inverness FL 1077 34 F 1 30-34 45:36.2 45:36.2
10 Linda Mutchie Ocala FL 1047 37 F 1 35-39 46:02.5 46:02.5
11 Tom Presnick Inverness FL 1050 55 M 1 55-59 46:16.9 46:16.9
12 Kevin Foy Inverness FL 1022 43 M 2 40-44 46:27.6 46:27.6
13 George L'HEUREUX Hernando FL 1039 54 M 2 50-54 46:58.2 46:58.2
14 Lindsay Barnes Ocala FL 1007 24 F 1 20-24 47:29.1 47:29.1
15 Laura Spain Hernando FL 1057 45 F 1 45-49 48:12.5 48:12.5
16 Laurie Frutchey Fort Myers FL 1072 50 F 1 50-54 48:19.7 48:19.7
17 Allison Gamblin Lecanto FL 1025 28 F 1 25-29 48:23.6 48:23.6
18 Vincent Morris Brooksville FL 1044 49 M 1 45-49 48:28.8 48:28.8
19 Nancy Lay Hernando FL 1037 43 F 1 40-44 49:31.4 49:31.4
20 Sarah Thompson Hernando FL 1061 37 F 2 35-39 49:55.4 49:55.4
21 Juli Lewis Lithia FL 1038 42 F 2 40-44 50:37.8 50:37.8
22 Ian Buckingham Crystal River FL 1011 10 M 2 10-14 50:41.7 50:41.7
23 Savannah Bass Crystal River FL 1008 13 F 1 10-14 50:42.1 50:42.1
24 Marlene Tobin Inverness FL 1062 53 F 2 50-54 50:43.5 50:43.5
25 Nathalie Arellano Inverness FL 1004 30 F 2 30-34 50:56.9 50:56.9
26 Donna Morris Brooksville FL 1043 47 F 2 45-49 51:06.3 51:06.3
27 Wendy Miller Hernando FL 1041 42 F 3 40-44 51:22.6 51:22.6
28 Lawrence Kibler Lecanto FL 1074 51 M 3 50-54 51:44.5 51:44.5
29 Holly Alexander Citrus Springs FL 1002 67 F 1 65-69 52:07.4 52:07.4
30 Stacy Breton Floral City FL 1010 39 F 3 35-39 52:16.4 52:16.4
31 Alison Dye Lecanto FL 1019 40 F 4 40-44 52:17.4 52:17.4
32 Melissa Miller Inverness FL 1078 27 F 2 25-29 52:58.9 52:58.9
33 Laura Wingate Crystal River FL 1068 49 F 3 45-49 53:02.6 53:02.6
34 Danuta Kubelik Crystal River FL 1036 65 F 2 65-69 53:12.2 53:12.2
35 Susan Barmon Floral City FL 1006 61 F 1 60-64 53:45.8 53:45.8
36 Tracey Buettner Hernando FL 1012 42 F 5 40-44 54:09.3 54:09.3
37 Angela Howe Homosassa FL 1076 31 F 3 30-34 54:46.8 54:46.8
38 Frank Cook Valrico FL 1089 57 M 2 55-59 55:02.5 55:02.5
39 Aly Fronk Inverness FL 1023 25 F 3 25-29 55:12.8 55:12.8
40 Joseph Estrada Beverly Hills FL 1020 28 M 1 25-29 55:58.3 55:58.3
41 Lynne Howard Inverness FL 1032 36 F 4 35-39 56:06.7 56:06.7
42 Monday Griffin Citrus Springs FL 1027 41 F 6 40-44 56:19.2 56:19.2
43 Robyn Seawell Hernando FL 1055 50 F 3 50-54 56:21.4 56:21.4
44 Malina Harmon Crystal River FL 1029 43 F 7 40-44 57:43.5 57:43.5
45 Gavin Stockburger Lecanto FL 1059 10 M 3 10-14 58:52.7 58:52.7
46 Shannon Ferraro Floral City FL 1021 37 F 5 35-39 59:05.8 59:05.8
47 Dalton Brass Crystal River FL 1009 62 M 1 60-64 59:09.6 59:09.6
48 Tina Adams Inverness FL 1001 43 F 8 40-44 1:00:52.7 1:00:52.7
49 Caroline Jenkins Inverness FL 1034 43 F 9 40-44 1:00:52.7 1:00:52.7
50 Christopher Carroll Inverness FL 1014 45 M 2 45-49 1:01:48.3 1:01:48.3
51 Annie Scott Spring Hill FL 1054 28 F 4 25-29 1:01:51.5 1:01:51.5
52 Mike Mullen Inverness FL 1046 53 M 4 50-54 1:02:00.8 1:02:00.8
53 Erika Sanchez Beverly Hills FL 1052 34 F 4 30-34 1:04:19.9 1:04:19.9
54 April Gainer Homosassa FL 1024 32 F 5 30-34 1:05:09.3 1:05:09.3
55 Linda M Youell Lecanto FL 1070 64 F 2 60-64 1:05:41.7 1:05:41.7
56 Brian Tyler Inverness FL 1065 45 M 3 45-49 1:05:54.8 1:05:54.8
57 Karen Allman Gainesville FL 1003 67 F 3 65-69 1:06:18.3 1:06:18.3
58 Jessica Hatfield Floral City FL 1030 32 F 6 30-34 1:07:15.3 1:07:15.3
59 Destiny Hammerle Beverly Hills FL 1028 9 F 1 0- 9 1:07:59.8 1:07:59.8
60 Marsha Mullen Inverness FL 1045 51 F 4 50-54 1:08:23.5 1:08:23.5
61 Paul Tomlin Inverness FL 1063 39 M 2 35-39 1:09:10.3 1:09:10.3
62 Stacey Tomlin Inverness FL 1064 35 F 6 35-39 1:09:39.9 1:09:39.9
63 Wendy Silva Homosassa FL 1056 37 F 7 35-39 1:10:05.7 1:10:05.7
64 Kerri Zirin Homosassa FL 1071 42 F 10 40-44 1:11:39.3 1:11:39.3
65 Laura Grady Lecanto FL 1026 49 F 4 45-49 1:13:40.1 1:13:40.1
66 Danielle Nowosiadlo Ocala FL 1049 23 F 2 20-24 1:15:07.2 1:15:07.2
67 Megan Jones Ocala FL 1035 28 F 5 25-29 1:15:13.5 1:15:13.5
68 Ciera Markey Homosassa FL 1040 24 F 3 20-24 1:15:36.4 1:15:36.4
69 Kimberly Carroll Inverness FL 1015 50 F 5 50-54 1:20:27.3 1:20:27.3
70 Kenneth Norris Homosassa FL 1048 10 M 4 10-14 1:21:21.1 1:21:21.1
71 Cathy Durante Ocala FL 1018 68 F 4 65-69 1:22:39.4 1:22:39.4
72 Susie Moncrief Hernando FL 1042 78 F 1 75-79 1:22:49.3 1:22:49.3
73 Paul Dorey Hernando FL 1017 74 M 1 70-74 1:24:55.3 1:24:55.3