Tarpon Springs Sprint Triathlon

Age Group Results

September 06, 2014


Results By DRC Sports


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Age Group

Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Steve Capitano 511 44 1 9:11.5 0:49.9 1 26:27.0 0:41.7 1 17:59.8 55:09.9 55:09.9  
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 33 Jill Kralovanec 196 47 1 10:45.7 0:45.8 1 27:50.4 0:39.4 1 23:24.2 1:03:25.5 1:03:25.5  
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 4 Robert Brockett 52 60 1 10:13.1 0:36.5 1 24:28.7 0:39.5 1 22:21.8 58:19.6 58:19.6  
 
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 73 Sherrie Mauzy 225 56 1 11:40.1 0:44.3 1 27:45.3 1:04.9 1 25:48.3 1:07:02.9 1:07:02.9  
 
Top

Male Great Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 4 Robert Brockett 52 60 1 10:13.1 0:36.5 1 24:28.7 0:39.5 1 22:21.8 58:19.6 58:19.6  
 
Top

Female Great Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 115 Nancy Wentink 371 60 1 11:37.3 1:31.4 1 29:04.5 1:11.5 1 27:44.4 1:11:09.1 1:11:09.1  
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 162 Filip Sarmento 303 18 1 10:09.4 1:08.1 2 37:37.9 0:30.9 1 26:18.2 1:15:44.5 1:15:44.5  
2 222 Alex Toal 349 16 2 12:08.4 1:51.0 1 32:30.9 0:38.9 4 33:57.6 1:21:06.8 1:21:06.8  
3 263 Tyler Boucher 514 18 4 13:11.3 2:34.8 3 39:12.4 1:09.4 2 30:37.4 1:26:45.3 1:26:45.3  
4 279 Sam Milligan 236 17 3 12:08.5 2:15.9 4 42:03.7 0:43.3 3 31:24.0 1:28:35.4 1:28:35.4  
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 85 Sarah Hartman 155 19 1 12:00.6 2:17.4 1 31:52.8 0:57.5 1 21:33.0 1:08:41.3 1:08:41.3  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 154 Jeremy Gilman 139 23 1 11:50.6 1:48.6 2 34:20.8 0:49.4 2 25:51.3 1:14:40.7 1:14:40.7  
2 195 Daniel Peacock 266 22 4 13:47.4 1:07.5 1 30:05.5 1:10.0 4 31:42.7 1:17:53.1 1:17:53.1  
3 205 Brian Rothenberger 460 21 3 13:32.2 1:45.4 3 37:05.8 1:08.0 1 25:35.0 1:19:06.4 1:19:06.4  
4 214 Christopher Sterba 333 23 2 12:26.9 2:46.2 4 38:16.2 0:34.4 3 25:54.6 1:19:58.3 1:19:58.3  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 117 Marissa Taddeo 492 23 1 8:42.5 1:28.9 1 34:28.7 0:28.6 1 26:03.4 1:11:12.1 1:11:12.1  
2 332 Hannah Everett 118 21 2 15:25.6 1:59.2 2 42:57.8 1:00.3 2 40:33.2 1:41:56.1 1:41:56.1  
3 349 Wright Carly 68 21 3 18:05.5 3:07.4 3 44:57.7 0:55.9 3 44:06.3 1:51:12.8 1:51:12.8  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 30 Ramon Banacki 34 26 1 9:28.8 0:57.7 1 25:10.3 1:04.7 6 26:29.0 1:03:10.5 1:03:10.5  
2 43 Alex Cerenzio 73 25 3 11:34.1 0:50.5 3 28:12.8 0:41.4 3 23:03.0 1:04:21.8 1:04:21.8  
3 67 Alexander Duren 111 26 2 11:18.9 1:53.4 4 29:47.0 1:03.8 1 22:47.0 1:06:50.1 1:06:50.1  
4 75 Joey DeLuca 97 26 7 12:57.2 0:49.7 5 29:58.4 0:45.7 2 22:58.0 1:07:29.0 1:07:29.0  
5 87 ROB PIAZZA 269 29 4 11:38.0 0:31.8 2 27:21.4 0:37.8 9 28:33.7 1:08:42.7 1:08:42.7  
6 148 Christopher Turaniczo 353 25 8 13:43.8 1:58.7 8 33:17.8 0:51.7 4 24:16.3 1:14:08.3 1:14:08.3  
7 174 Bret Sapp 302 29 6 12:32.1 2:40.3 9 33:37.5 1:12.8 5 26:18.2 1:16:20.9 1:16:20.9  
8 197 Matt Ferritto 123 27 5 11:41.3 1:23.4 7 33:01.0 0:40.8 11 31:34.0 1:18:20.5 1:18:20.5  
9 208 Matthew Armstrong 26 29 9 13:48.7 1:34.4 6 30:09.2 1:38.1 12 32:10.3 1:19:20.7 1:19:20.7  
10 234 Ryan Brooks 55 29 11 15:53.6 1:42.7 10 33:56.6 1:27.1 10 29:31.3 1:22:31.3 1:22:31.3  
11 248 Eamon Sullivan 339 28 13 16:31.4 2:05.6 11 36:10.9 0:58.9 8 28:25.7 1:24:12.5 1:24:12.5  
12 259 Nicholas Hadsell 494 27 12 16:18.5 2:55.5 12 36:32.5 1:30.0 7 28:15.9 1:25:32.4 1:25:32.4  
13 319 Jordan Alter 19 28 10 15:12.3 1:50.0 13 42:02.5 1:03.8 13 37:41.1 1:37:49.7 1:37:49.7  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 17 Alexandria Cerenzio 74 27 1 9:13.3 0:26.2 1 28:50.2 0:29.5 1 21:36.6 1:00:35.8 1:00:35.8  
2 129 Jenna Turaniczo 352 27 2 10:14.3 2:29.9 5 34:07.4 0:49.7 2 24:44.9 1:12:26.2 1:12:26.2  
3 203 Severine Mutti 244 27 7 13:22.4 1:30.7 6 35:06.9 1:40.1 3 27:06.7 1:18:46.8 1:18:46.8  
4 225 Stephanie Eady 466 25 12 14:48.7 2:03.1 3 33:07.9 0:59.9 4 30:40.4 1:21:40.0 1:21:40.0  
5 236 Melinda Duren 110 26 3 12:09.5 1:33.3 2 32:56.4 1:50.8 8 34:19.4 1:22:49.4 1:22:49.4  
6 258 Rebecca Sarver 305 26 11 14:43.3 1:13.8 9 36:31.8 0:30.2 6 32:24.9 1:25:24.0 1:25:24.0  
7 265 Jackie Simons 318 26 6 12:58.3 2:01.7 8 35:31.1 2:09.0 7 34:12.8 1:26:52.9 1:26:52.9  
8 276 Leah Cornell 473 29 14 16:25.6 1:29.4 4 33:41.1 1:07.9 10 35:35.5 1:28:19.5 1:28:19.5  
9 287 Julie Tierson 346 28 5 12:48.9 2:18.1 7 35:08.1 0:53.5 11 38:33.8 1:29:42.4 1:29:42.4  
10 294 Jennifer Wronka 384 26 9 14:14.4 2:18.8 12 41:30.0 1:05.3 5 32:06.7 1:31:15.2 1:31:15.2  
11 305 Deanna Cashmere 72 25 4 12:15.7 2:00.3 13 43:13.4 0:42.4 9 35:13.8 1:33:25.6 1:33:25.6  
12 309 Kaitlin Sapp 301 26 8 13:30.5 2:01.7 10 38:17.9 2:22.9 12 38:50.9 1:35:03.9 1:35:03.9  
13 325 Emily Stockseth 336 26 10 14:22.7 1:27.2 11 40:57.3 0:46.5 13 42:16.2 1:39:49.9 1:39:49.9  
14 346 Shannon Mills 489 26 13 14:49.8 1:51.8 14 46:16.7 1:03.2 14 46:36.9 1:50:38.4 1:50:38.4  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 5 James Rankin 277 33 1 9:37.1 0:29.4 3 26:07.6 0:41.4 5 21:51.0 58:46.5 58:46.5  
2 11 Kai Kline 190 31 7 10:51.3 0:32.8 1 25:49.4 0:36.4 6 21:59.7 59:49.6 59:49.6  
3 15 Timothy Hines 162 30 6 10:35.6 1:13.1 2 26:05.2 0:42.2 4 21:50.9 1:00:27.0 1:00:27.0  
4 20 Walter Watts 366 34 8 10:58.5 0:40.6 4 27:05.9 0:31.1 2 21:34.4 1:00:50.5 1:00:50.5  
5 21 Andrew Jarolimek 171 31 4 10:11.0 0:55.0 6 27:23.0 0:54.5 3 21:36.6 1:01:00.1 1:01:00.1  
6 34 Jonathan Del Bosco 8 32 13 12:50.3 1:07.5 5 27:11.9 1:09.5 1 21:12.2 1:03:31.4 1:03:31.4  
7 40 John Owen 258 32 9 11:32.6 0:40.3 7 28:09.2 0:54.8 7 22:32.8 1:03:49.7 1:03:49.7  
8 79 Hoyt Carrier 70 34 5 10:27.2 1:34.2 9 30:03.3 0:23.8 11 25:30.2 1:07:58.7 1:07:58.7  
9 84 Luke Markham 218 33 14 12:51.5 1:29.0 8 28:53.2 1:24.0 9 23:52.0 1:08:29.7 1:08:29.7  
10 95 Stephen Hanff 151 34 3 9:56.8 1:46.3 17 34:26.4 0:29.5 8 22:59.1 1:09:38.1 1:09:38.1  
11 123 Jonathan Gordon 145 31 2 9:51.4 1:33.8 10 30:44.8 1:19.8 13 28:07.3 1:11:37.1 1:11:37.1  
12 151 Joshua Vitori 455 33 10 12:03.9 1:39.8 11 30:49.6 0:57.2 15 28:41.4 1:14:11.9 1:14:11.9  
13 173 Rob Reinsmith 283 31 15 13:14.9 1:28.6 14 31:41.2 1:13.2 14 28:35.3 1:16:13.2 1:16:13.2  
14 185 Trent Robinson 291 34 11 12:23.0 1:16.8 13 31:29.3 1:46.5 17 30:04.7 1:17:00.3 1:17:00.3  
15 188 Clinton Shouppe 313 30 17 14:43.9 2:43.1 16 33:13.1 0:35.4 12 25:57.1 1:17:12.6 1:17:12.6  
16 266 Shawn McCabe 227 33 12 12:40.9 8:40.8 15 32:26.4 4:03.9 16 29:05.8 1:26:57.8 1:26:57.8  
17 269 Daniel Davies 497 34 18 15:38.7 4:04.3 19 40:00.2 2:28.2 10 25:07.6 1:27:19.0 1:27:19.0  
18 270 Daniel Herrero 159 34 16 14:17.3 1:55.0 18 34:38.3 1:05.9 19 35:35.6 1:27:32.1 1:27:32.1  
19 315 Michael Postoll 273 30 19 27:18.0 1:51.0 12 30:49.7 1:30.0 18 35:12.1 1:36:40.8 1:36:40.8  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 37 Kim Folden 128 33 2 8:50.4 1:01.6 2 29:28.4 0:59.6 1 23:18.1 1:03:38.1 1:03:38.1  
2 101 Heather Hornstein 164 34 4 10:17.3 1:13.7 1 29:28.1 0:51.6 9 28:08.7 1:09:59.4 1:09:59.4  
3 108 Libby Boosalis 47 34 1 8:46.3 1:16.5 5 32:15.6 0:27.7 8 27:59.2 1:10:45.3 1:10:45.3  
4 128 Amy Sica 316 32 3 10:07.2 1:45.5 6 33:10.1 1:04.6 2 24:07.3 1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 2:00
5 133 SARAH BELL 39 32 6 11:58.5 1:25.7 4 31:49.8 1:05.7 6 26:46.4 1:13:06.1 1:13:06.1  
6 135 Andrea Moreira 240 34 8 13:00.5 1:29.4 3 31:22.6 0:53.3 5 26:25.6 1:13:11.4 1:13:11.4  
7 190 Ashleigh Anderlik 22 32 9 13:19.3 2:07.7 8 35:01.7 1:01.0 3 25:44.4 1:17:14.1 1:17:14.1  
8 221 Melissa Wallis 360 31 10 13:38.3 2:21.4 9 36:10.6 1:16.4 7 27:25.1 1:20:51.8 1:20:51.8  
9 232 Laura Skrivseth 322 31 16 16:59.0 2:09.2 7 34:49.0 2:26.9 4 25:54.4 1:22:18.5 1:22:18.5  
10 239 Nicole Kozel 195 34 11 13:53.1 1:58.4 11 36:26.7 0:42.7 11 30:19.5 1:23:20.4 1:23:20.4  
11 268 Jamie Luce 208 33 7 12:15.3 2:22.7 12 36:31.7 1:11.9 13 34:43.7 1:27:05.3 1:27:05.3  
12 273 Brigitta Johnson 180 30 12 13:55.4 2:12.4 14 41:10.2 0:33.0 10 30:00.5 1:27:51.5 1:27:51.5  
13 284 Amy Alix 462 31 14 15:48.2 1:31.9 10 36:26.1 1:01.8 12 34:31.8 1:29:19.8 1:29:19.8  
14 313 Amanda Walter 362 31 13 15:23.3 1:52.9 13 37:19.5 1:22.0 15 39:57.4 1:35:55.1 1:35:55.1  
15 328 Marisa Honig 163 34 5 11:57.9 1:40.1 17 48:53.6 1:01.9 14 36:49.8 1:40:23.3 1:40:23.3  
16 339 Jessica Stonebraker 337 32 15 16:43.7 2:01.9 15 41:26.9 1:15.0 16 42:45.2 1:44:12.7 1:44:12.7  
17 353 Victoria Roberts 289 32 17 24:05.6 1:52.1 16 41:30.6 1:04.1 17 47:15.0 1:55:47.4 1:55:47.4  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 18 Joshua Gohman 144 37 9 11:57.0 0:58.3 1 25:01.0 0:42.9 1 22:04.5 1:00:43.7 1:00:43.7  
2 28 Adam Anderlik 21 35 1 10:22.4 0:30.5 12 28:08.8 1:01.7 4 22:27.3 1:02:30.7 1:02:30.7  
3 39 MATT JEROME 175 36 2 10:50.0 0:43.8 5 26:48.0 0:47.6 7 24:37.0 1:03:46.4 1:03:46.4  
4 44 Sean Lott 207 36 5 11:50.0 0:25.5 2 26:23.3 0:27.6 12 25:45.2 1:04:51.6 1:04:51.6  
5 47 Adam Jenkins 173 35 4 11:45.5 0:53.0 11 28:08.6 0:51.8 6 23:38.4 1:05:17.3 1:05:17.3  
6 51 Thomas Davidson 501 35 17 13:57.0 0:43.2 3 26:43.3 0:47.2 5 23:31.3 1:05:42.0 1:05:42.0  
7 57 Steven Baryza 35 35 8 11:55.8 1:07.0 14 29:11.7 1:25.0 3 22:11.8 1:05:51.3 1:05:51.3  
8 70 joe massa 220 38 12 12:25.8 1:09.1 8 27:39.1 0:55.4 9 24:50.4 1:06:59.8 1:06:59.8  
9 71 Rick Bennett 40 36 18 14:43.7 1:24.2 9 27:48.9 0:55.6 2 22:08.0 1:07:00.4 1:07:00.4  
10 90 ERNIE TERZINO 343 36 3 11:18.9 1:12.5 7 27:28.3 2:10.7 14 26:33.9 1:08:44.3 1:08:44.3  
11 91 Charles Malone 215 36 13 12:47.2 1:46.6 10 28:04.3 1:29.8 8 24:45.7 1:08:53.6 1:08:53.6  
12 104 Andrew Slezak 323 36 7 11:53.9 1:25.6 18 30:49.1 0:56.4 10 25:17.6 1:10:22.6 1:10:22.6  
13 105 Mike Sabino 298 37 11 12:08.5 1:20.6 13 28:23.1 0:54.6 15 27:36.8 1:10:23.6 1:10:23.6  
14 119 Michael Repici 284 38 14 13:05.2 1:27.4 15 29:25.8 1:07.3 13 26:07.9 1:11:13.6 1:11:13.6  
15 146 John Davidson 95 39 10 12:02.6 1:07.6 4 26:44.1 1:02.4 18 33:03.6 1:14:00.3 1:14:00.3  
16 153 Daniel Morris 241 37 16 13:55.0 1:18.3 6 27:26.9 1:47.5 16 30:00.1 1:14:27.8 1:14:27.8  
17 170 Alex Cruz 478 39 6 11:50.2 1:27.3 16 30:07.6 1:25.0 17 31:08.9 1:15:59.0 1:15:59.0  
18 187 Scott Kushin 518 35 15 13:11.2 5:08.7 17 30:43.2 2:31.5 11 25:36.4 1:17:11.0 1:17:11.0  
19 280 Bruce Biggar 42 38 20 16:43.5 2:44.5 19 33:36.8 0:33.2 19 35:01.0 1:28:39.0 1:28:39.0  
20 307 Gregory Stark 481 38 19 14:51.8 2:30.3 20 39:06.9 0:54.7 20 36:43.1 1:34:06.8 1:34:06.8  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 23 Abigail Ruscetta 296 39 3 9:27.2 0:42.2 1 27:54.4 0:47.1 3 22:26.5 1:01:17.4 1:01:17.4  
2 25 KATIE CORBIN 85 36 4 9:31.1 0:39.3 2 28:19.3 0:51.3 2 22:24.0 1:01:45.0 1:01:45.0  
3 50 Corrie Hacking 150 38 2 9:16.6 0:41.2 7 29:36.4 1:05.5 8 24:39.8 1:05:19.5 1:05:19.5  
4 61 Laura Osterweil 256 35 11 12:07.5 1:11.6 10 30:03.7 0:57.2 1 21:42.2 1:06:02.2 1:06:02.2  
5 64 Dawn Woodard 382 36 9 11:42.7 0:53.0 6 29:10.3 0:41.8 7 23:52.9 1:06:20.7 1:06:20.7  
6 78 Ellen Gallagher 134 39 5 10:46.2 0:41.7 5 29:02.6 0:36.8 11 26:39.0 1:07:46.3 1:07:46.3  
7 80 catherine hughes 167 39 12 12:07.9 1:01.3 4 29:00.5 0:57.6 9 24:56.3 1:08:03.6 1:08:03.6  
8 88 Colleen McGarvey 228 36 13 12:13.0 1:36.5 13 30:27.7 1:15.0 5 23:10.6 1:08:42.8 1:08:42.8  
9 89 Caitlin Constantine 84 35 10 12:03.3 1:18.7 14 31:12.5 1:24.2 4 22:44.5 1:08:43.2 1:08:43.2  
10 92 Julie Blum 44 35 6 11:06.2 1:28.4 17 32:20.3 1:01.8 6 23:17.6 1:09:14.3 1:09:14.3  
11 116 Darla Hutton 510 39 8 11:20.9 0:54.5 9 29:53.6 0:47.4 14 28:14.5 1:11:10.9 1:11:10.9  
12 121 Johanna Doege-Bayliss 102 37 22 14:26.4 0:50.6 3 28:27.1 0:43.6 13 27:01.6 1:11:29.3 1:11:29.3  
13 124 Dianne Triplett 351 35 14 12:38.5 1:13.1 11 30:06.0 0:50.0 12 26:59.5 1:11:47.1 1:11:47.1  
14 137 Courtney Blum 454 39 17 13:09.9 0:48.7 8 29:46.0 1:13.5 15 28:24.9 1:13:23.0 1:13:23.0  
15 166 Sarah Woodward 383 39 7 11:10.2 1:55.4 15 31:49.8 1:21.1 19 29:36.7 1:15:53.2 1:15:53.2  
16 178 Leslie Baryza 36 35 23 14:31.7 0:59.0 22 34:27.0 0:48.4 10 25:50.5 1:16:36.6 1:16:36.6  
17 184 Kris Norcross 251 38 15 12:39.8 1:10.7 16 32:06.1 0:55.1 20 30:06.5 1:16:58.2 1:16:58.2  
18 206 Kelly Victory 357 38 18 13:21.8 2:08.6 19 33:18.4 1:30.1 16 28:53.7 1:19:12.6 1:19:12.6  
19 212 Amber Brundage 60 35 20 13:48.7 1:49.2 20 33:29.2 1:38.4 18 29:03.2 1:19:48.7 1:19:48.7  
20 247 Kirsten Anacleto 20 36 21 13:55.2 1:55.8 27 38:30.7 0:45.1 17 28:54.5 1:24:01.3 1:24:01.3  
21 254 Elizabeth Roosevelt 293 35 19 13:28.5 2:52.2 21 33:44.0 1:29.0 23 33:16.2 1:24:49.9 1:24:49.9  
22 275 Sarah Joubert 183 35 26 16:19.8 2:37.0 18 32:33.2 2:04.1 24 34:21.9 1:27:56.0 1:27:56.0  
23 286 Zainab Savard 307 37 24 15:56.6 1:52.9 26 38:19.4 1:13.3 21 32:16.8 1:29:39.0 1:29:39.0  
24 296 Alicia Thacker 344 36 27 17:49.4 2:32.2 23 36:16.9 1:29.4 22 33:10.6 1:31:18.5 1:31:18.5  
25 298 Anna Andriotis 464 38 16 13:01.9 2:40.1 25 37:01.4 1:04.8 25 37:41.8 1:31:30.0 1:31:30.0  
26 331 Jessica Zamora 385 37 25 16:02.4 5:01.5 24 36:55.4 1:07.4 26 42:46.3 1:41:53.0 1:41:53.0  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 2 Scott Hacking 149 44 3 10:02.6 0:39.5 3 25:28.9 0:53.6 1 19:55.8 57:00.4 57:00.4  
2 3 Jason Hassell 156 40 2 9:14.7 0:36.9 1 24:36.5 1:02.2 6 22:30.3 58:00.6 58:00.6  
3 10 William Lynch 211 41 5 10:45.8 0:31.4 4 26:36.4 0:31.2 3 21:17.9 59:42.7 59:42.7  
4 29 Joe Mattiacci 223 44 11 11:53.1 1:15.3 7 27:08.9 0:42.2 5 21:48.3 1:02:47.8 1:02:47.8  
5 41 Robert Nelson 247 40 1 9:00.6 1:05.3 14 29:17.0 1:08.5 8 23:22.5 1:03:53.9 1:03:53.9  
6 56 Lyle Carter 512 43 12 11:54.3 0:40.6 9 27:30.8 0:45.0 11 25:00.5 1:05:51.2 1:05:51.2  
7 58 Douglas Whiteley 374 43 27 14:52.7 1:27.5 5 26:39.7 1:10.4 4 21:41.0 1:05:51.3 1:05:51.3  
8 66 Brian Edling 112 42 30 15:14.0 0:51.1 2 25:28.4 0:43.7 10 24:30.8 1:06:48.0 1:06:48.0  
9 69 Stephen Durrett 114 44 17 13:01.3 1:13.0 6 27:08.4 1:05.5 9 24:29.9 1:06:58.1 1:06:58.1  
10 83 Chris Malette 214 40 24 14:23.1 1:11.6 12 28:42.6 1:05.6 7 22:51.7 1:08:14.6 1:08:14.6  
11 93 Douglas Seely 310 42 15 12:33.9 0:58.6 13 29:02.6 0:51.1 12 25:55.4 1:09:21.6 1:09:21.6  
12 106 Richard Pearson 267 41 4 10:41.0 1:17.0 21 31:03.7 0:30.5 18 27:09.5 1:10:41.7 1:10:41.7  
13 118 Dominic Monfred 239 40 13 12:25.4 0:53.7 19 30:57.6 0:34.8 14 26:21.6 1:11:13.1 1:11:13.1  
14 122 Glen Watkins 364 41 32 15:37.5 1:53.8 28 32:51.6 0:37.7 2 20:36.4 1:11:37.0 1:11:37.0  
15 130 Arik Simonsen 319 40 9 11:13.5 1:24.0 31 33:36.6 0:32.6 13 26:00.1 1:12:46.8 1:12:46.8  
16 131 Paul Williamson 378 43 18 13:06.9 1:12.2 18 30:35.6 1:02.7 15 26:55.8 1:12:53.2 1:12:53.2  
17 138 Ron Favali 119 42 20 13:13.0 1:34.6 17 30:02.7 1:25.8 17 27:07.1 1:13:23.2 1:13:23.2  
18 140 Brian Forte 491 43 19 13:11.8 0:58.0 11 27:52.9 1:04.4 27 30:23.6 1:13:30.7 1:13:30.7  
19 164 Rob Lamke 198 44 10 11:45.4 1:35.6 27 32:23.5 0:56.0 25 29:07.4 1:15:47.9 1:15:47.9  
20 176 Jon Lyons 213 44 26 14:50.7 1:58.1 16 29:44.0 1:12.2 22 28:42.4 1:16:27.4 1:16:27.4  
21 177 Michael Arndt 27 42 8 11:00.6 2:04.4 30 33:36.0 1:33.4 21 28:19.0 1:16:33.4 1:16:33.4  
22 179 Jonathan Poggi 270 44 14 12:25.9 1:01.0 22 31:12.1 0:59.0 28 30:59.3 1:16:37.3 1:16:37.3  
23 180 Ryan Allen 18 40 22 13:35.6 1:55.5 8 27:24.6 1:12.5 32 32:29.7 1:16:37.9 1:16:37.9  
24 189 Marcelo Bueno 62 44 28 15:05.5 1:47.0 26 32:21.0 0:57.1 16 27:02.3 1:17:12.9 1:17:12.9  
25 199 Woody Brown 58 44 7 10:49.2 1:38.3 34 35:22.3 0:37.9 26 29:58.7 1:18:26.4 1:18:26.4  
26 215 Cornelius Sterling 334 40 6 10:47.6 2:26.8 25 31:58.0 3:07.5 30 31:39.7 1:19:59.6 1:19:59.6  
27 216 Andrew Proper 276 40 29 15:10.5 2:09.7 29 33:16.5 0:40.2 23 28:59.7 1:20:16.6 1:20:16.6  
28 223 Brandon Hicks 160 41 25 14:50.5 1:47.5 20 31:02.9 1:12.1 31 32:22.9 1:21:15.9 1:21:15.9  
29 224 Kang Chao 76 42 23 14:07.6 1:15.7 24 31:47.3 0:39.1 33 33:32.6 1:21:22.3 1:21:22.3  
30 238 DUANE DESOUZA 99 40 35 24:43.5 1:30.8 10 27:31.7 1:35.3 20 27:55.3 1:23:16.6 1:23:16.6  
31 245 Michael Riskin 287 40 21 13:14.0 5:09.6 32 34:15.6 2:13.8 24 29:04.7 1:23:57.7 1:23:57.7  
32 271 Russ Dion 101 40 16 12:48.4 1:52.5 23 31:26.3 1:03.0 35 40:29.9 1:27:40.1 1:27:40.1  
33 278 Samuel Saunders 306 40 31 15:37.4 2:51.7 35 37:43.0 0:59.7 29 31:18.4 1:28:30.2 1:28:30.2  
34 288 Richard Menold 230 44 36 29:59.2 1:36.1 15 29:18.6 1:16.9 19 27:45.2 1:29:56.0 1:29:56.0  
35 318 Ken Nicholson 250 44 34 20:18.0 1:32.2 33 34:50.3 1:49.8 34 38:55.1 1:37:25.4 1:37:25.4  
36 343 Jeff Christie 77 44 33 19:40.9 3:27.3 36 39:31.7 1:17.6 36 42:43.1 1:46:40.6 1:46:40.6  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 45 Linda Gaboury 132 44 8 12:59.5 1:02.3 2 27:24.1 0:50.3 1 22:50.2 1:05:06.4 1:05:06.4  
2 63 Theresa Trolani 500 40 4 11:19.5 0:45.1 1 26:43.6 0:49.5 4 26:31.9 1:06:09.6 1:06:09.6  
3 94 Lisa Driben 107 43 5 11:24.1 0:49.0 3 28:52.1 0:59.9 8 27:31.1 1:09:36.2 1:09:36.2  
4 111 Gabriela Rego 282 41 1 11:07.5 1:37.0 10 32:09.3 1:10.5 2 24:53.3 1:10:57.6 1:10:57.6  
5 132 Jennifer Parkinson 262 41 11 13:26.4 1:15.4 5 29:56.4 1:05.0 6 27:12.0 1:12:55.2 1:12:55.2  
6 142 Jules Stewart 335 44 12 13:39.1 1:16.4 6 31:14.8 0:56.1 5 26:39.7 1:13:46.1 1:13:46.1  
7 157 Rebecca Boudreaux 48 42 10 13:24.6 1:36.7 11 32:13.7 1:07.9 3 26:24.5 1:14:47.4 1:14:47.4  
8 163 Laura Jeffers 172 41 2 11:13.9 1:23.5 8 31:29.7 1:24.4 13 30:14.4 1:15:45.9 1:15:45.9  
9 183 Cynthia Miller 232 41 7 12:33.1 1:52.6 7 31:26.9 0:55.2 12 29:59.7 1:16:47.5 1:16:47.5  
10 213 Luci Krueger 197 41 15 14:45.6 1:23.7 12 33:21.6 1:22.2 11 28:57.7 1:19:50.8 1:19:50.8  
11 228 Michelle Sussman 340 42 13 13:47.8 1:38.4 9 31:48.7 1:17.5 16 33:27.7 1:22:00.1 1:22:00.1  
12 233 Deana Graebner 146 40 17 16:00.1 2:35.0 15 34:50.5 1:39.2 7 27:26.0 1:22:30.8 1:22:30.8  
13 246 Karin Small 324 41 9 13:10.6 2:22.3 20 38:10.9 1:39.8 10 28:35.2 1:23:58.8 1:23:58.8  
14 255 Adina Rincon 285 44 19 18:41.5 2:31.1 17 35:07.9 0:44.9 9 28:04.1 1:25:09.5 1:25:09.5  
15 256 Jenny Brown 57 40 14 14:32.9 3:36.0 16 34:55.5 1:23.2 14 30:44.9 1:25:12.5 1:25:12.5  
16 267 Teresa Klicker 188 43 3 11:17.9 1:34.3 14 34:47.2 2:08.4 18 37:16.0 1:27:03.8 1:27:03.8  
17 297 Lisa Antle 24 44 22 20:53.3 1:46.0 13 34:39.8 0:56.4 15 33:07.0 1:31:22.5 1:31:22.5  
18 304 Vicki Hartman 154 42 16 15:59.1 2:22.7 19 37:49.8 1:07.3 17 36:03.3 1:33:22.2 1:33:22.2  
19 333 Tracy Bryant 61 41 18 18:16.4 1:53.9 21 40:40.2 1:04.3 19 40:05.7 1:42:00.5 1:42:00.5  
20 338 Kimberly Litchfield 206 44 21 19:11.9 3:35.2 18 37:13.4 1:44.6 20 42:07.1 1:43:52.2 1:43:52.2  
21 352 Tara Mattiacci 224 42 20 18:43.4 2:43.9 22 44:02.8 1:39.4 21 46:27.2 1:53:36.7 1:53:36.7  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 6 Andrew Findlay 504 47 2 9:10.1 0:53.7 6 26:28.6 0:49.8 4 21:41.5 59:03.7 59:03.7  
2 8 Stan Fivecoat 127 45 11 11:40.0 0:50.2 5 26:23.9 0:45.2 1 19:53.3 59:32.6 59:32.6  
3 12 Bill Cottrell 87 46 10 11:35.6 0:33.9 7 26:40.6 0:47.0 2 20:16.9 59:54.0 59:54.0  
4 13 David Bracken 499 46 1 8:31.2 0:28.6 8 27:26.5 0:39.2 5 22:54.5 1:00:00.0 1:00:00.0  
5 14 Lance Chambers 75 45 3 9:36.3 0:35.9 2 25:20.9 0:49.8 8 24:03.5 1:00:26.4 1:00:26.4  
6 22 Paul Smith 326 46 4 9:43.8 0:46.6 4 26:01.4 0:42.6 7 23:59.2 1:01:13.6 1:01:13.6  
7 26 Grant Lempriere 202 48 5 10:09.1 0:50.4 3 25:29.7 0:52.1 10 24:39.8 1:02:01.1 1:02:01.1  
8 35 Brian Weible 461 45 8 11:04.9 1:34.0 11 28:32.1 1:12.1 3 21:09.3 1:03:32.4 1:03:32.4  
9 38 Greg Masters 222 47 7 10:45.8 0:45.0 1 24:45.7 1:21.3 11 26:03.3 1:03:41.1 1:03:41.1  
10 49 Randy Wiemer 375 46 9 11:13.1 1:20.8 10 27:39.4 0:48.8 9 24:16.5 1:05:18.6 1:05:18.6  
11 68 Sean OFlannery 254 46 6 10:42.7 1:40.0 13 29:41.8 1:17.8 6 23:33.1 1:06:55.4 1:06:55.4  
12 110 Samuel Davidson 485 47 12 11:44.5 1:21.6 14 29:49.5 1:17.9 12 26:41.3 1:10:54.8 1:10:54.8  
13 113 Robert Ditro 470 47 14 12:00.5 1:01.7 9 27:34.3 1:03.3 17 29:25.8 1:11:05.6 1:11:05.6  
14 134 Brian Hindman 161 47 18 13:07.1 0:41.6 12 28:36.3 1:16.1 18 29:28.5 1:13:09.6 1:13:09.6  
15 168 Dan OConnor 252 45 16 12:06.6 3:19.3 15 30:55.9 1:06.4 14 28:26.5 1:15:54.7 1:15:54.7  
16 175 Torin Bradt 49 45 19 13:12.5 1:33.3 18 32:56.4 1:09.7 13 27:32.3 1:16:24.2 1:16:24.2  
17 218 Matt Douglas 106 48 20 14:00.6 3:13.5 19 33:18.3 1:09.9 15 28:58.8 1:20:41.1 1:20:41.1  
18 226 Scott Johnson 179 46 13 11:47.7 2:38.2 17 32:17.4 1:17.0 19 33:47.5 1:21:47.8 1:21:47.8  
19 252 Michael Jung 184 46 22 15:37.8 2:33.9 20 35:07.9 1:56.0 16 29:13.8 1:24:29.4 1:24:29.4  
20 253 Rob Felton 121 47 15 12:05.6 1:48.7 16 32:01.0 1:58.5 22 36:49.0 1:24:42.8 1:24:42.8  
21 290 Glenn Cohen 141 46 21 14:41.6 2:37.0 21 35:34.0 0:43.0 21 36:36.4 1:30:12.0 1:30:12.0  
22 312 William Jacklin 517 46 17 12:13.5 1:08.6 23 43:43.2 1:07.3 20 35:26.0 1:35:38.6 1:35:38.6 2:00
23 345 Chris Williams 377 49 23 20:34.9 4:27.2 22 43:27.9 1:24.8 23 38:41.8 1:48:36.6 1:48:36.6  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 52 Karina Findlay 125 48 4 11:04.6 0:59.1 1 27:47.8 1:05.0 5 24:46.8 1:05:43.3 1:05:43.3  
2 54 Mandy Zipf 387 49 1 9:03.3 0:56.3 10 29:50.7 1:00.5 6 24:55.9 1:05:46.7 1:05:46.7  
3 55 valerie brand 50 48 11 13:24.2 0:44.5 2 27:50.9 0:34.1 1 23:13.1 1:05:46.8 1:05:46.8  
4 62 Tina Vornheder 358 46 5 11:27.5 0:46.7 8 29:03.6 0:54.1 2 23:51.3 1:06:03.2 1:06:03.2  
5 65 Michelle Guercio-Winter 148 47 2 11:00.2 1:01.9 6 28:19.8 0:57.8 9 25:23.3 1:06:43.0 1:06:43.0  
6 81 Marjorie Escobio 116 48 6 11:30.8 1:19.3 7 29:00.7 1:14.8 7 25:01.8 1:08:07.4 1:08:07.4  
7 96 Sara Mahoney 505 45 12 13:33.2 0:54.3 4 28:12.9 0:48.6 3 24:12.1 1:09:41.1 1:09:41.1 2:00
8 97 Debbie Ozner-Anderson 260 48 3 11:02.7 0:54.0 3 28:01.7 0:58.6 12 28:44.7 1:09:41.7 1:09:41.7  
9 102 Nina Griffin 147 46 8 12:40.0 0:50.6 9 29:23.6 0:57.1 10 26:11.7 1:10:03.0 1:10:03.0  
10 107 Micaela Riseling 286 45 9 12:57.8 1:27.3 5 28:17.9 1:16.7 4 24:44.2 1:10:43.9 1:10:43.9 2:00
11 169 Kristine Cox 88 49 15 16:22.2 1:49.5 12 31:39.5 1:00.8 8 25:04.5 1:15:56.5 1:15:56.5  
12 172 Lori Dunlap 108 47 10 13:07.9 1:21.1 11 30:59.9 1:02.4 13 29:33.7 1:16:05.0 1:16:05.0  
13 209 Stephanie Iliff 169 49 17 17:18.5 1:49.7 13 32:19.8 0:56.2 11 27:13.8 1:19:38.0 1:19:38.0  
14 237 Ginger Cox 89 46 13 14:28.0 1:51.8 16 35:24.0 0:53.6 16 30:34.4 1:23:11.8 1:23:11.8  
15 244 Kristin McCormick 463 46 7 12:30.9 2:27.8 18 36:32.5 2:02.3 15 30:22.2 1:23:55.7 1:23:55.7  
16 283 Stacey Sarver 304 46 16 17:07.9 1:14.7 14 34:17.1 1:28.5 17 34:59.1 1:29:07.3 1:29:07.3  
17 291 Stephanie Thoresen 345 47 14 15:04.3 3:05.1 15 35:10.1 1:22.4 18 35:44.3 1:30:26.2 1:30:26.2  
18 317 Kristine Boucher 513 45 21 18:45.9 4:09.2 23 43:22.0 0:59.6 14 30:00.7 1:37:17.4 1:37:17.4  
19 323 Amber Grinovich 482 45 23 20:07.0 3:44.7 17 36:25.5 1:46.4 19 36:13.0 1:38:16.6 1:38:16.6  
20 327 Michelle Durivou 113 46 20 17:49.2 3:19.5 19 38:23.3 4:08.7 20 36:34.0 1:40:14.7 1:40:14.7  
21 329 Trish Schaefer 308 46 18 17:44.8 3:55.7 20 39:39.1 1:19.9 22 38:02.1 1:40:41.6 1:40:41.6  
22 341 Lisa Ziropoulos 388 45 19 17:47.6 6:14.4 22 41:09.8 2:50.9 21 37:57.5 1:46:00.2 1:46:00.2  
23 348 Joanne Papanikas 261 46 22 18:55.6 2:47.8 21 40:53.7 2:34.0 23 45:52.6 1:51:03.7 1:51:03.7  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 7 Erik Smith 495 50 6 10:39.9 0:32.7 3 25:30.1 0:35.5 2 21:48.1 59:06.3 59:06.3  
2 9 Rick Brockett 53 50 2 10:21.1 1:07.9 2 25:01.0 0:46.1 4 22:16.8 59:32.9 59:32.9  
3 19 Claude Winter 381 53 8 11:22.8 1:04.4 1 24:59.7 1:11.3 3 22:07.9 1:00:46.1 1:00:46.1  
4 24 Brian Constantine 83 53 9 11:56.2 0:34.3 4 26:05.3 1:11.5 1 21:43.2 1:01:30.5 1:01:30.5  
5 31 Tom Dolecki 103 50 3 10:23.3 0:48.1 10 28:10.2 0:47.3 5 23:07.5 1:03:16.4 1:03:16.4  
6 46 Owen Deckinga 502 50 17 13:48.3 0:52.9 5 26:25.1 0:45.4 6 23:17.6 1:05:09.3 1:05:09.3  
7 48 Art Singleton 321 54 13 12:51.6 0:40.2 6 26:30.9 0:38.6 8 24:36.5 1:05:17.8 1:05:17.8  
8 60 Martin Happel 152 51 11 12:32.7 1:06.6 8 27:47.7 0:39.8 7 23:53.8 1:06:00.6 1:06:00.6  
9 72 Rob Fleming 487 50 1 10:13.4 0:37.2 9 27:59.7 0:54.0 14 27:18.1 1:07:02.4 1:07:02.4  
10 82 Peter Durham 509 53 5 10:37.9 1:42.5 7 27:30.5 0:55.8 15 27:23.9 1:08:10.6 1:08:10.6  
11 99 Charles Lindsay 205 51 7 11:10.1 1:05.0 14 29:39.6 0:42.2 13 27:10.0 1:09:46.9 1:09:46.9  
12 125 Bob Tiller 348 53 18 13:57.9 1:15.8 15 29:48.7 0:45.3 11 26:09.7 1:11:57.4 1:11:57.4  
13 139 James Dietz 100 50 16 13:47.4 3:19.8 12 29:26.3 1:44.7 9 25:06.6 1:13:24.8 1:13:24.8  
14 143 Keith Roberts 288 54 4 10:25.7 2:15.0 20 33:51.1 1:33.7 10 25:41.0 1:13:46.5 1:13:46.5  
15 147 Tony Griffith 465 53 14 12:59.5 2:11.7 17 31:21.7 0:40.0 12 26:49.1 1:14:02.0 1:14:02.0  
16 161 Hank Gatti 138 54 19 14:04.9 1:18.0 13 29:33.7 1:26.1 16 28:51.1 1:15:13.8 1:15:13.8  
17 193 Fred Blatchford 43 53 15 13:42.7 2:03.0 11 29:06.0 1:34.0 18 31:18.2 1:17:43.9 1:17:43.9  
18 207 Peter Harper 153 50 12 12:36.7 1:19.3 16 31:00.8 1:23.6 21 32:58.7 1:19:19.1 1:19:19.1  
19 231 Ted Small 325 50 10 12:00.9 2:36.6 23 35:37.1 1:55.2 17 30:07.8 1:22:17.6 1:22:17.6  
20 251 Gerard Donnelly 105 54 23 14:41.9 1:22.2 18 32:56.6 1:25.4 22 33:54.8 1:24:20.9 1:24:20.9  
21 260 Mike Ratliff 278 53 21 14:38.7 2:01.7 21 33:59.1 0:40.8 23 34:29.6 1:25:49.9 1:25:49.9  
22 262 James Welch 369 50 25 17:43.6 1:25.4 22 34:01.4 1:04.7 19 31:51.5 1:26:06.6 1:26:06.6  
23 264 Aaron Dominguez 104 50 20 14:13.2 2:58.8 19 33:13.5 1:42.6 24 34:39.6 1:26:47.7 1:26:47.7  
24 289 Sims Sterba 332 54 22 14:40.4 2:53.0 25 38:10.6 2:19.5 20 31:53.3 1:29:56.8 1:29:56.8  
25 321 Wayne Miller 234 51 24 15:30.2 2:28.1 24 36:49.1 1:37.2 25 41:48.2 1:38:12.8 1:38:12.8  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 76 Natalie Van Cleven 356 50 1 11:18.6 1:42.7 1 29:27.3 0:26.2 1 24:37.4 1:07:32.2 1:07:32.2  
2 126 Lynn Carbonelli 66 52 3 11:49.8 1:31.9 5 31:24.8 1:06.9 2 26:04.9 1:11:58.3 1:11:58.3  
3 165 Laura Hovan 165 53 8 14:08.9 1:59.2 2 30:17.4 1:24.6 4 27:57.8 1:15:47.9 1:15:47.9  
4 191 Pamela sabella 297 52 6 14:01.2 1:32.9 3 30:45.6 1:34.8 6 29:23.6 1:17:18.1 1:17:18.1  
5 196 Lucy Monin Webb 16 51 4 12:25.2 2:37.5 10 34:32.3 1:57.0 3 26:46.5 1:18:18.5 1:18:18.5  
6 217 Margie Jennelle 174 54 2 11:23.3 1:40.4 4 31:24.0 1:47.8 13 34:04.2 1:20:19.7 1:20:19.7  
7 227 Normia Stephens 331 54 12 15:19.7 2:32.0 8 33:41.9 1:45.8 5 28:37.6 1:21:57.0 1:21:57.0  
8 230 Marilee Mowinski 243 52 7 14:07.8 1:36.6 6 33:27.5 1:45.1 7 31:20.6 1:22:17.6 1:22:17.6  
9 241 Sheri Cumings 483 50 9 14:48.8 1:42.3 9 34:13.6 0:56.6 8 31:48.1 1:23:29.4 1:23:29.4  
10 282 Linda Connolly 81 53 16 16:44.3 2:36.2 7 33:36.8 2:12.3 11 33:50.0 1:28:59.6 1:28:59.6  
11 299 Lynette Mills 237 52 10 15:04.3 2:07.7 14 38:58.3 2:01.4 10 33:29.9 1:31:41.6 1:31:41.6  
12 302 Lori Powell 274 51 5 13:00.5 3:26.0 17 41:07.4 2:46.5 9 32:17.4 1:32:37.8 1:32:37.8  
13 308 Mary Milne 238 53 17 16:55.3 3:34.9 11 34:49.9 2:06.1 14 37:15.4 1:34:41.6 1:34:41.6  
14 311 za Johnson 181 54 14 16:13.2 2:42.6 13 37:09.5 1:21.7 15 37:46.1 1:35:13.1 1:35:13.1  
15 335 Donna Sicilian 317 54 18 21:05.8 2:24.2 18 43:26.5 2:05.5 12 33:55.0 1:42:57.0 1:42:57.0  
16 336 Cindy Godfrey 143 52 13 15:39.6 3:22.9 16 39:53.6 1:51.7 17 42:29.1 1:43:16.9 1:43:16.9  
17 337 Doreen Jesseph 176 54 11 15:07.8 2:29.5 12 37:09.4 4:51.7 18 43:44.7 1:43:23.1 1:43:23.1  
18 340 Karen Salesky 468 54 15 16:25.5 3:38.8 15 39:05.9 4:36.6 16 40:54.3 1:44:41.1 1:44:41.1  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 27 WILLIAM AYERS 31 57 5 10:47.0 1:03.8 2 26:59.2 0:40.5 1 22:54.9 1:02:25.4 1:02:25.4  
2 32 Jeff Baker 32 56 1 9:17.3 1:00.0 8 29:12.0 0:56.4 2 22:56.0 1:03:21.7 1:03:21.7  
3 36 Jeff Shane 312 55 7 11:30.4 0:51.8 1 26:58.5 0:49.1 4 23:23.3 1:03:33.1 1:03:33.1  
4 42 Craig Hutchison 168 57 6 11:16.8 1:07.9 3 27:29.9 1:07.2 3 23:15.2 1:04:17.0 1:04:17.0  
5 59 Thomas Crawford 90 58 2 10:15.5 0:48.3 6 28:20.0 1:06.1 7 25:28.9 1:05:58.8 1:05:58.8  
6 74 Paul Giuliani 140 56 9 11:53.8 1:00.1 7 28:50.6 0:58.8 5 24:26.7 1:07:10.0 1:07:10.0  
7 77 Tom Connolly 82 56 10 11:58.8 1:26.5 5 28:05.5 1:34.8 6 24:35.6 1:07:41.2 1:07:41.2  
8 103 John Banacki 33 57 3 10:34.9 1:18.4 4 27:32.2 0:40.5 16 30:01.6 1:10:07.6 1:10:07.6  
9 114 Doug Laseter 199 55 14 12:50.6 1:13.4 16 30:36.1 0:48.3 9 25:39.3 1:11:07.7 1:11:07.7  
10 120 Brian Charles Oliver 488 57 15 13:14.3 0:32.9 17 30:44.3 1:04.9 10 25:49.5 1:11:25.9 1:11:25.9  
11 152 Stuart Mellish 229 57 18 14:51.6 1:52.8 10 29:35.8 0:57.4 11 26:56.2 1:14:13.8 1:14:13.8  
12 155 Ray Sola 328 57 12 12:16.9 1:29.0 9 29:30.9 1:00.2 18 30:23.9 1:14:40.9 1:14:40.9  
13 158 Donald Whallen 372 55 11 12:09.0 1:31.3 15 30:34.7 1:17.6 15 29:25.9 1:14:58.5 1:14:58.5  
14 160 Nelson Cardona 37 56 16 13:32.9 1:27.9 19 31:03.0 1:16.4 13 27:52.8 1:15:13.0 1:15:13.0  
15 171 Bryan Nelson 246 56 4 10:35.6 1:51.0 12 30:00.6 1:23.0 22 32:14.7 1:16:04.9 1:16:04.9  
16 192 Douglas Jesseph 177 56 23 17:44.2 1:51.6 11 29:36.9 2:42.1 8 25:37.7 1:17:32.5 1:17:32.5  
17 194 Mark Turaniczo 354 55 13 12:31.9 2:15.5 20 31:41.1 0:49.9 19 30:29.0 1:17:47.4 1:17:47.4  
18 201 Torami Williams 471 57 21 17:16.9 1:25.3 14 30:32.5 1:46.5 12 27:36.7 1:18:37.9 1:18:37.9  
19 204 Paul Miller 235 59 17 13:42.1 3:21.7 22 32:50.2 0:54.7 14 28:02.1 1:18:50.8 1:18:50.8  
20 219 Thomas Campion 480 58 8 11:33.7 1:56.3 21 31:45.7 2:39.4 23 32:54.2 1:20:49.3 1:20:49.3  
21 235 Michael Mauzy 226 56 20 16:23.2 1:16.7 13 30:04.7 0:54.1 24 34:00.6 1:22:39.3 1:22:39.3  
22 274 Tim Port 271 55 22 17:38.1 3:26.3 23 35:17.4 1:27.6 17 30:03.4 1:27:52.8 1:27:52.8  
23 281 Wayne Shriver 315 58 19 15:43.8 1:15.5 18 30:55.6 1:31.0 25 39:20.3 1:28:46.2 1:28:46.2  
24 303 Thomas Gallagher 133 58 25 20:50.5 2:28.5 25 38:13.4 0:41.3 20 31:05.6 1:33:19.3 1:33:19.3  
25 324 Karl Klicker 189 59 26 25:23.8 3:20.1 24 37:34.8 1:26.6 21 31:44.2 1:39:29.5 1:39:29.5  
26 351 Mark Everett 117 58 24 18:14.9 2:25.7 26 42:48.0 0:55.1 26 48:46.5 1:53:10.2 1:53:10.2  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 86 Denise Weinzierl 367 56 1 11:57.0 0:53.7 4 31:22.4 0:26.1 1 24:03.3 1:08:42.5 1:08:42.5  
2 167 Suzanne Brosseau 56 58 3 13:44.6 1:03.1 1 28:23.0 1:03.7 6 31:40.0 1:15:54.4 1:15:54.4  
3 181 Sally Shouppe 314 56 2 12:44.7 1:31.1 2 30:21.8 1:20.0 5 30:43.2 1:16:40.8 1:16:40.8  
4 202 jacque myers 245 58 6 15:00.2 1:03.4 3 30:26.2 0:28.1 7 31:47.8 1:18:45.7 1:18:45.7  
5 210 Chris Clynes 79 58 5 14:44.0 1:30.8 7 33:21.0 1:04.1 3 29:01.3 1:19:41.2 1:19:41.2  
6 220 Claire Laseter 472 56 10 17:18.7 1:55.7 5 31:55.2 0:44.7 2 28:57.1 1:20:51.4 1:20:51.4  
7 240 Laura Healy 157 55 4 14:02.0 1:34.6 8 33:53.3 1:41.1 8 32:10.2 1:23:21.2 1:23:21.2  
8 243 Karen Watson 365 56 9 17:08.8 1:12.6 9 34:32.3 0:32.4 4 30:08.2 1:23:34.3 1:23:34.3  
9 285 Tammy Carr 69 56 8 16:28.2 2:04.7 6 32:23.6 1:47.2 10 36:36.7 1:29:20.4 1:29:20.4  
10 306 patricia patterson 264 58 7 15:35.9 1:44.3 10 34:41.4 1:38.0 11 40:06.5 1:33:46.1 1:33:46.1  
11 320 Jaana Jala 399 55 12 20:34.3 3:36.7 11 36:52.2 1:38.6 9 35:10.6 1:37:52.4 1:37:52.4  
12 350 Wendy Weiss 368 59 11 20:08.7 3:08.8 12 39:09.0 1:45.4 13 48:51.2 1:53:03.1 1:53:03.1  
13 354 Lyndee Port 272 56 13 21:36.9 9:16.7 13 42:09.1 3:48.9 12 43:33.1 2:00:24.7 2:00:24.7  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 16 David Morrow 242 61 1 10:26.2 0:39.3 1 28:17.1 0:32.8 1 20:35.3 1:00:30.7 1:00:30.7  
2 98 Randall Brown 59 62 2 11:38.2 0:44.8 3 29:09.0 0:59.6 7 27:12.7 1:09:44.3 1:09:44.3  
3 100 Gary Burch 63 61 7 12:47.1 0:46.4 6 29:35.3 0:43.0 4 26:02.3 1:09:54.1 1:09:54.1  
4 109 Rob Kearton 185 63 4 11:53.5 1:05.8 5 29:24.0 1:02.8 8 27:26.8 1:10:52.9 1:10:52.9  
5 136 Kim Anderson 23 60 15 14:14.3 1:23.9 2 28:32.0 1:06.3 9 27:59.5 1:13:16.0 1:13:16.0  
6 144 TONY WALTON 363 63 14 13:59.0 0:49.7 12 31:37.3 0:39.7 5 26:52.2 1:13:57.9 1:13:57.9  
7 149 Clark Parry 263 61 13 13:52.6 1:48.0 7 29:51.9 1:34.8 6 27:01.7 1:14:09.0 1:14:09.0  
8 150 David Tilki 347 61 11 13:43.4 1:31.6 9 29:58.7 0:54.7 10 28:02.5 1:14:10.9 1:14:10.9  
9 156 Doug Armstrong 25 60 10 13:33.5 2:35.7 15 32:37.7 1:39.8 2 24:19.0 1:14:45.7 1:14:45.7  
10 159 Robin Patterson 265 64 12 13:45.7 0:49.5 8 29:54.1 1:02.3 13 29:33.6 1:15:05.2 1:15:05.2  
11 182 Charles W Malone 216 61 3 11:50.4 3:01.3 13 31:46.7 1:38.4 11 28:28.8 1:16:45.6 1:16:45.6  
12 186 Charles Ashbaugh 29 64 6 12:29.5 1:29.7 14 31:47.7 1:14.8 14 30:01.9 1:17:03.6 1:17:03.6  
13 198 Joe Daniel 94 63 16 14:22.6 1:05.9 10 30:34.4 1:12.8 15 31:05.6 1:18:21.3 1:18:21.3  
14 200 Al Kohn 193 64 17 14:41.3 2:23.5 17 36:13.7 0:42.7 3 24:27.8 1:18:29.0 1:18:29.0  
15 211 Tom Prendergast 275 64 9 13:32.2 1:37.6 11 31:28.0 1:55.9 16 31:14.4 1:19:48.1 1:19:48.1  
16 272 Ralph Orihuela 255 63 5 12:28.7 3:07.2 16 32:55.8 2:26.9 18 36:43.2 1:27:41.8 1:27:41.8  
17 293 Stephen Michelini 231 64 8 13:06.7 2:14.1 4 29:15.5 2:33.4 20 43:54.5 1:31:04.2 1:31:04.2  
18 301 Dan Rothenberger 459 61 19 19:29.4 5:04.0 18 36:50.5 2:20.6 12 28:38.2 1:32:22.7 1:32:22.7  
19 326 Monty Seidler 311 64 20 20:01.6 2:56.2 19 38:10.0 2:51.4 17 35:58.2 1:39:57.4 1:39:57.4  
20 330 Michael Read 281 60 18 15:46.9 2:38.4 20 40:11.7 1:22.1 19 41:22.2 1:41:21.3 1:41:21.3  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 145 Susan Curtin 93 61 1 12:14.4 1:21.8 1 31:12.5 1:25.1 2 27:45.0 1:13:58.8 1:13:58.8  
2 250 Ellen Kohn 192 64 4 15:25.8 1:57.4 8 39:25.8 0:45.3 1 26:46.2 1:24:20.5 1:24:20.5  
3 261 Susan Ashbaugh 28 61 2 12:25.8 1:31.6 2 31:59.7 1:34.8 7 38:23.1 1:25:55.0 1:25:55.0  
4 292 Diane Spicer 329 62 5 15:34.1 3:19.2 6 38:07.5 1:40.1 3 32:15.0 1:30:55.9 1:30:55.9  
5 295 Cathy Kolinski 194 61 3 12:37.1 1:23.3 4 35:08.9 2:46.6 8 39:21.4 1:31:17.3 1:31:17.3  
6 300 Gail Lynch 212 61 6 16:14.9 1:59.4 3 34:17.1 1:38.9 5 37:31.5 1:31:41.8 1:31:41.8  
7 310 Deborah Rothenberger 458 60 8 17:14.5 2:39.4 7 38:18.6 2:27.9 4 34:30.5 1:35:10.9 1:35:10.9  
8 334 Feli Auger 30 62 9 19:07.1 4:34.6 9 39:43.6 0:48.3 6 38:23.0 1:42:36.6 1:42:36.6  
9 344 Carolyn Rogers 292 63 7 16:32.0 4:49.8 5 37:13.4 2:02.4 9 47:05.3 1:47:42.9 1:47:42.9  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 53 john strait 338 68 1 11:40.4 1:06.9 1 26:34.5 0:56.5 1 25:27.8 1:05:46.1 1:05:46.1  
2 112 DANNY GLENN 142 66 2 12:53.2 1:23.3 2 28:43.5 1:13.5 3 26:47.5 1:11:01.0 1:11:01.0  
3 127 Gary Bonacorsi 46 66 3 13:04.1 0:44.2 4 31:03.7 0:43.3 2 26:24.3 1:11:59.6 1:11:59.6  
4 229 Michael Dunlap 109 65 6 14:48.4 2:13.7 3 31:00.6 1:16.0 4 32:46.0 1:22:04.7 1:22:04.7  
5 242 Gerard Garavuso 135 68 5 14:42.5 2:06.4 5 32:55.8 0:52.3 5 32:56.0 1:23:33.0 1:23:33.0  
6 257 Dennis Crow 91 68 4 13:17.6 1:11.8 6 33:06.0 1:51.7 6 35:54.9 1:25:22.0 1:25:22.0  
7 357 David Conn 422 68 7 25:27.4 3:59.7 7 1:01:54.2 1:50.7 7 53:39.6 2:26:51.6 2:26:51.6  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 249 Bonnie Theall 467 69 1 13:58.5 1:40.1 1 35:09.2 0:52.5 1 32:32.9 1:24:13.2 1:24:13.2  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 141 Harry Williams 376 70 1 14:29.5 1:51.4 1 29:53.8 1:38.0 1 25:42.9 1:13:35.6 1:13:35.6  
2 277 Dennis Kast 516 73 2 14:59.9 2:35.6 2 34:07.6 2:09.5 2 34:29.9 1:28:22.5 1:28:22.5  
3 347 JOHN LIEBERZ 203 70 3 15:01.0 3:28.3 3 41:47.8 1:08.5 3 49:13.1 1:50:38.7 1:50:38.7  
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 314 Rose Marie Ray 279 73 2 19:47.7 1:32.8 1 33:52.3 1:30.3 3 39:55.2 1:36:38.3 1:36:38.3  
2 322 Anne Burnham 65 70 1 17:35.5 3:47.9 2 35:19.3 1:42.8 2 39:47.4 1:38:12.9 1:38:12.9  
3 342 Catherine deHaan 96 73 3 29:39.6 1:45.2 3 36:09.4 2:22.9 1 36:36.5 1:46:33.6 1:46:33.6  
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 316 Henry Ross 295 76 1 14:33.3 1:39.0 1 37:08.1 0:53.3 1 42:37.2 1:36:50.9 1:36:50.9  
 
Top

Female 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 356 Linda Simpson 320 77 1 33:22.9 4:28.7 2 56:26.6 2:16.4 1 50:11.4 2:26:46.0 2:26:46.0  
 
Top

Male 80 to 84

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 355 Richard Pease 268 80 1 22:10.5 7:06.5 1 41:24.8 4:48.9 1 52:38.7 2:08:09.4 2:08:09.4