Tarpon Springs Sprint Triathlon

Overall Results

September 06, 2014


Results By DRC Sports
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Chad Siple 2 29 M 1 Male Elite 1 3 8:33.7 0:30.6 1 23:19.8 0:30.3 4 19:00.1 51:54.5 51:54.5  
2 Jerry Gisclair 9 43 M 2 Male Elite 1 21 9:32.0 0:39.4 2 23:43.1 0:23.5 5 19:07.5 53:25.5 53:25.5  
3 Alvaro Buenrostro 506 30 M 3 Male Elite 1 22 9:32.5 0:41.0 5 24:22.6 0:38.4 2 18:32.3 53:46.8 53:46.8  
4 Nathan Zimmer 386 33 M 4 Male Elite 1 28 9:38.9 0:45.2 3 24:06.0 0:27.9 3 18:58.6 53:56.6 53:56.6  
5 Steve Capitano 511 44 M 1 M Top Fin 2 11 9:11.5 0:49.9 36 26:27.0 0:41.7 1 17:59.8 55:09.9 55:09.9  
6 Casey Rabon 11 29 M 5 Male Elite 1 7 8:59.9 0:30.3 13 24:55.0 0:24.8 12 20:32.1 55:22.1 55:22.1  
7 Matt Shanklin 12 33 M 6 Male Elite 1 26 9:37.5 0:40.4 4 24:17.4 0:35.3 13 20:33.8 55:44.4 55:44.4  
8 Kailand Cosgrove 6 24 F 1 Female Elite 1 19 9:30.5 0:30.1 14 24:56.1 0:37.2 11 20:24.4 55:58.3 55:58.3  
9 Nicholas Zivolich 3 35 M 7 Male Elite 1 33 10:02.1 0:40.8 21 25:23.4 0:38.9 6 19:26.8 56:12.0 56:12.0  
10 Justin Vessey 15 50 M 8 Male Elite 1 67 10:46.4 0:29.3 9 24:43.3 0:25.0 15 20:35.5 56:59.5 56:59.5  
11 Scott Hacking 149 44 M 1 40-44 2 34 10:02.6 0:39.5 23 25:28.9 0:53.6 8 19:55.8 57:00.4 57:00.4  
12 IVAN WHITE 14 35 M 9 Male Elite 1 27 9:38.6 0:33.9 6 24:24.2 0:36.9 33 22:02.2 57:15.8 57:15.8  
13 Jason Hassell 156 40 M 2 40-44 2 13 9:14.7 0:36.9 8 24:36.5 1:02.2 45 22:30.3 58:00.6 58:00.6  
14 Robert Brockett 52 60 M 1 60-64 2 40 10:13.1 0:36.5 7 24:28.7 0:39.5 40 22:21.8 58:19.6 58:19.6  
15 Rachel A Chambers 5 42 F 2 Female Elite 1 70 10:48.2 0:26.4 31 26:18.7 0:35.9 9 20:16.2 58:25.4 58:25.4  
16 James Rankin 277 33 M 1 30-34 2 25 9:37.1 0:29.4 30 26:07.6 0:41.4 31 21:51.0 58:46.5 58:46.5  
17 Andrew Findlay 504 47 M 1 45-49 2 10 9:10.1 0:53.7 37 26:28.6 0:49.8 25 21:41.5 59:03.7 59:03.7  
18 Erik Smith 495 50 M 1 50-54 2 60 10:39.9 0:32.7 25 25:30.1 0:35.5 28 21:48.1 59:06.3 59:06.3  
19 Burton Aldrich 475 35 M 1 0-39 4 38 10:10.0 1:14.8 12 24:50.5 1:01.8 37 22:11.6 59:28.7 59:28.7  
20 Stan Fivecoat 127 45 M 2 45-49 2 111 11:40.0 0:50.2 34 26:23.9 0:45.2 7 19:53.3 59:32.6 59:32.6  
21 Rick Brockett 53 50 M 1 50-54 2 47 10:21.1 1:07.9 17 25:01.0 0:46.1 39 22:16.8 59:32.9 59:32.9  
22 William Lynch 211 41 M 3 40-44 2 65 10:45.8 0:31.4 40 26:36.4 0:31.2 19 21:17.9 59:42.7 59:42.7  
23 Kai Kline 190 31 M 2 30-34 2 73 10:51.3 0:32.8 26 25:49.4 0:36.4 32 21:59.7 59:49.6 59:49.6  
24 Bill Cottrell 87 46 M 3 45-49 2 107 11:35.6 0:33.9 42 26:40.6 0:47.0 10 20:16.9 59:54.0 59:54.0  
25 David Bracken 499 46 M 4 45-49 2 2 8:31.2 0:28.6 60 27:26.5 0:39.2 51 22:54.5 1:00:00.0 1:00:00.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Amy Keener 1 38 F 3 Female Elite 1 17 9:28.2 0:48.6 47 26:52.5 0:46.2 44 22:28.1 1:00:23.6 1:00:23.6  
27 Lance Chambers 75 45 M 5 45-49 2 24 9:36.3 0:35.9 20 25:20.9 0:49.8 77 24:03.5 1:00:26.4 1:00:26.4  
28 Timothy Hines 162 30 M 3 30-34 2 54 10:35.6 1:13.1 28 26:05.2 0:42.2 30 21:50.9 1:00:27.0 1:00:27.0  
29 David Morrow 242 61 M 1 60-64 2 51 10:26.2 0:39.3 92 28:17.1 0:32.8 14 20:35.3 1:00:30.7 1:00:30.7  
30 Alexandria Cerenzio 74 27 F 1 25-29 2 12 9:13.3 0:26.2 107 28:50.2 0:29.5 23 21:36.6 1:00:35.8 1:00:35.8  
31 Joshua Gohman 144 37 M 1 35-39 2 135 11:57.0 0:58.3 16 25:01.0 0:42.9 34 22:04.5 1:00:43.7 1:00:43.7  
32 Claude Winter 381 53 M 2 50-54 2 98 11:22.8 1:04.4 15 24:59.7 1:11.3 35 22:07.9 1:00:46.1 1:00:46.1  
33 Walter Watts 366 34 M 4 30-34 2 76 10:58.5 0:40.6 50 27:05.9 0:31.1 21 21:34.4 1:00:50.5 1:00:50.5  
34 Andrew Jarolimek 171 31 M 5 30-34 2 39 10:11.0 0:55.0 56 27:23.0 0:54.5 22 21:36.6 1:01:00.1 1:01:00.1  
35 Joe Marinucci 429 40 M 1 40-99 4 46 10:20.2 1:03.3 11 24:48.9 0:41.9 79 24:10.5 1:01:04.8 1:01:04.8  
36 Paul Smith 326 46 M 6 45-49 2 29 9:43.8 0:46.6 27 26:01.4 0:42.6 75 23:59.2 1:01:13.6 1:01:13.6  
37 Abigail Ruscetta 296 39 F 1 35-39 2 16 9:27.2 0:42.2 80 27:54.4 0:47.1 42 22:26.5 1:01:17.4 1:01:17.4  
38 Brian Constantine 83 53 M 3 50-54 2 134 11:56.2 0:34.3 29 26:05.3 1:11.5 27 21:43.2 1:01:30.5 1:01:30.5  
39 KATIE CORBIN 85 36 F 2 35-39 2 20 9:31.1 0:39.3 94 28:19.3 0:51.3 41 22:24.0 1:01:45.0 1:01:45.0  
40 Grant Lempriere 202 48 M 7 45-49 2 36 10:09.1 0:50.4 24 25:29.7 0:52.1 94 24:39.8 1:02:01.1 1:02:01.1  
41 WILLIAM AYERS 31 57 M 1 55-59 2 68 10:47.0 1:03.8 49 26:59.2 0:40.5 52 22:54.9 1:02:25.4 1:02:25.4  
42 Adam Anderlik 21 35 M 2 35-39 2 48 10:22.4 0:30.5 87 28:08.8 1:01.7 43 22:27.3 1:02:30.7 1:02:30.7  
43 John Davis 7 37 M 10 Male Elite 1 80 11:03.1 0:31.6 19 25:11.5 0:39.5 112 25:20.4 1:02:46.1 1:02:46.1  
44 Joe Mattiacci 223 44 M 4 40-44 2 127 11:53.1 1:15.3 52 27:08.9 0:42.2 29 21:48.3 1:02:47.8 1:02:47.8  
45 Ramon Banacki 34 26 M 1 25-29 2 18 9:28.8 0:57.7 18 25:10.3 1:04.7 149 26:29.0 1:03:10.5 1:03:10.5  
46 Tom Dolecki 103 50 M 4 50-54 2 49 10:23.3 0:48.1 89 28:10.2 0:47.3 58 23:07.5 1:03:16.4 1:03:16.4  
47 Jeff Baker 32 56 M 2 55-59 2 15 9:17.3 1:00.0 122 29:12.0 0:56.4 53 22:56.0 1:03:21.7 1:03:21.7  
48 Jill Kralovanec 196 47 F 1 F Top Fin 2 63 10:45.7 0:45.8 77 27:50.4 0:39.4 67 23:24.2 1:03:25.5 1:03:25.5  
49 John Meslin 10 40 M 11 Male Elite 1 23 9:36.3 0:33.9 72 27:45.0 1:10.7 84 24:21.2 1:03:27.1 1:03:27.1  
50 Jonathan Del Bosco 8 32 M 6 30-34 2 197 12:50.3 1:07.5 54 27:11.9 1:09.5 18 21:12.2 1:03:31.4 1:03:31.4  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Brian Weible 461 45 M 8 45-49 2 82 11:04.9 1:34.0 102 28:32.1 1:12.1 17 21:09.3 1:03:32.4 1:03:32.4  
52 Jeff Shane 312 55 M 3 55-59 2 102 11:30.4 0:51.8 48 26:58.5 0:49.1 66 23:23.3 1:03:33.1 1:03:33.1  
53 Kim Folden 128 33 F 1 30-34 2 6 8:50.4 1:01.6 134 29:28.4 0:59.6 64 23:18.1 1:03:38.1 1:03:38.1  
54 Greg Masters 222 47 M 9 45-49 2 64 10:45.8 0:45.0 10 24:45.7 1:21.3 136 26:03.3 1:03:41.1 1:03:41.1  
55 MATT JEROME 175 36 M 3 35-39 2 72 10:50.0 0:43.8 46 26:48.0 0:47.6 91 24:37.0 1:03:46.4 1:03:46.4  
56 John Owen 258 32 M 7 30-34 2 104 11:32.6 0:40.3 88 28:09.2 0:54.8 46 22:32.8 1:03:49.7 1:03:49.7  
57 Robert Nelson 247 40 M 5 40-44 2 8 9:00.6 1:05.3 125 29:17.0 1:08.5 65 23:22.5 1:03:53.9 1:03:53.9  
58 Craig Hutchison 168 57 M 4 55-59 2 90 11:16.8 1:07.9 63 27:29.9 1:07.2 61 23:15.2 1:04:17.0 1:04:17.0  
59 Alex Cerenzio 73 25 M 2 25-29 2 106 11:34.1 0:50.5 90 28:12.8 0:41.4 56 23:03.0 1:04:21.8 1:04:21.8  
60 Sarrah Carroll 503 32 F 4 Female Elite 1 74 10:54.8 1:18.2 85 28:07.1 1:02.2 57 23:03.9 1:04:26.2 1:04:26.2  
61 Tim Neuman 436 46 M 1 Male Duathlon 10 91 11:17.5 1:06.9 32 26:19.8 0:38.7 110 25:10.0 1:04:32.9 1:04:32.9  
62 Sean Lott 207 36 M 4 35-39 2 123 11:50.0 0:25.5 33 26:23.3 0:27.6 125 25:45.2 1:04:51.6 1:04:51.6  
63 Linda Gaboury 132 44 F 1 40-44 2 205 12:59.5 1:02.3 58 27:24.1 0:50.3 49 22:50.2 1:05:06.4 1:05:06.4  
64 Owen Deckinga 502 50 M 5 50-54 2 261 13:48.3 0:52.9 35 26:25.1 0:45.4 63 23:17.6 1:05:09.3 1:05:09.3  
65 Adam Jenkins 173 35 M 5 35-39 2 118 11:45.5 0:53.0 86 28:08.6 0:51.8 70 23:38.4 1:05:17.3 1:05:17.3  
66 Art Singleton 321 54 M 6 50-54 2 200 12:51.6 0:40.2 38 26:30.9 0:38.6 90 24:36.5 1:05:17.8 1:05:17.8  
67 Randy Wiemer 375 46 M 10 45-49 2 87 11:13.1 1:20.8 70 27:39.4 0:48.8 82 24:16.5 1:05:18.6 1:05:18.6  
68 Corrie Hacking 150 38 F 3 35-39 2 14 9:16.6 0:41.2 139 29:36.4 1:05.5 95 24:39.8 1:05:19.5 1:05:19.5  
69 Thomas Davidson 501 35 M 6 35-39 2 270 13:57.0 0:43.2 43 26:43.3 0:47.2 68 23:31.3 1:05:42.0 1:05:42.0  
70 Karina Findlay 125 48 F 1 45-49 2 81 11:04.6 0:59.1 75 27:47.8 1:05.0 99 24:46.8 1:05:43.3 1:05:43.3  
71 john strait 338 68 M 1 65-69 2 113 11:40.4 1:06.9 39 26:34.5 0:56.5 114 25:27.8 1:05:46.1 1:05:46.1  
72 Mandy Zipf 387 49 F 2 45-49 2 9 9:03.3 0:56.3 149 29:50.7 1:00.5 102 24:55.9 1:05:46.7 1:05:46.7  
73 valerie brand 50 48 F 3 45-49 2 238 13:24.2 0:44.5 78 27:50.9 0:34.1 60 23:13.1 1:05:46.8 1:05:46.8  
74 Lyle Carter 512 43 M 6 40-44 2 131 11:54.3 0:40.6 65 27:30.8 0:45.0 105 25:00.5 1:05:51.2 1:05:51.2  
75 Steven Baryza 35 35 M 7 35-39 2 133 11:55.8 1:07.0 121 29:11.7 1:25.0 38 22:11.8 1:05:51.3 1:05:51.3  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Douglas Whiteley 374 43 M 7 40-44 2 322 14:52.7 1:27.5 41 26:39.7 1:10.4 24 21:41.0 1:05:51.3 1:05:51.3  
77 Thomas Crawford 90 58 M 5 55-59 2 44 10:15.5 0:48.3 96 28:20.0 1:06.1 115 25:28.9 1:05:58.8 1:05:58.8  
78 Martin Happel 152 51 M 7 50-54 2 180 12:32.7 1:06.6 74 27:47.7 0:39.8 74 23:53.8 1:06:00.6 1:06:00.6  
79 Laura Osterweil 256 35 F 4 35-39 2 150 12:07.5 1:11.6 163 30:03.7 0:57.2 26 21:42.2 1:06:02.2 1:06:02.2  
80 Tina Vornheder 358 46 F 4 45-49 2 101 11:27.5 0:46.7 115 29:03.6 0:54.1 71 23:51.3 1:06:03.2 1:06:03.2  
81 Theresa Trolani 500 40 F 2 40-44 2 96 11:19.5 0:45.1 44 26:43.6 0:49.5 150 26:31.9 1:06:09.6 1:06:09.6  
82 Dawn Woodard 382 36 F 5 35-39 2 115 11:42.7 0:53.0 120 29:10.3 0:41.8 73 23:52.9 1:06:20.7 1:06:20.7  
83 Michelle Guercio-Winter 148 47 F 5 45-49 2 77 11:00.2 1:01.9 95 28:19.8 0:57.8 113 25:23.3 1:06:43.0 1:06:43.0  
84 Brian Edling 112 42 M 8 40-44 2 334 15:14.0 0:51.1 22 25:28.4 0:43.7 88 24:30.8 1:06:48.0 1:06:48.0  
85 Alexander Duren 111 26 M 3 25-29 2 95 11:18.9 1:53.4 145 29:47.0 1:03.8 48 22:47.0 1:06:50.1 1:06:50.1  
86 Sean OFlannery 254 46 M 11 45-49 2 62 10:42.7 1:40.0 142 29:41.8 1:17.8 69 23:33.1 1:06:55.4 1:06:55.4  
87 Stephen Durrett 114 44 M 9 40-44 2 211 13:01.3 1:13.0 51 27:08.4 1:05.5 87 24:29.9 1:06:58.1 1:06:58.1  
88 joe massa 220 38 M 8 35-39 2 170 12:25.8 1:09.1 69 27:39.1 0:55.4 100 24:50.4 1:06:59.8 1:06:59.8  
89 Rick Bennett 40 36 M 9 35-39 2 308 14:43.7 1:24.2 76 27:48.9 0:55.6 36 22:08.0 1:07:00.4 1:07:00.4  
90 Rob Fleming 487 50 M 8 50-54 2 41 10:13.4 0:37.2 81 27:59.7 0:54.0 176 27:18.1 1:07:02.4 1:07:02.4  
91 Sherrie Mauzy 225 56 F 1 55-59 2 112 11:40.1 0:44.3 73 27:45.3 1:04.9 126 25:48.3 1:07:02.9 1:07:02.9  
92 Paul Giuliani 140 56 M 6 55-59 2 129 11:53.8 1:00.1 108 28:50.6 0:58.8 85 24:26.7 1:07:10.0 1:07:10.0  
93 Joey DeLuca 97 26 M 4 25-29 2 202 12:57.2 0:49.7 157 29:58.4 0:45.7 54 22:58.0 1:07:29.0 1:07:29.0  
94 Natalie Van Cleven 356 50 F 1 50-54 2 93 11:18.6 1:42.7 132 29:27.3 0:26.2 92 24:37.4 1:07:32.2 1:07:32.2  
95 Tom Connolly 82 56 M 7 55-59 2 139 11:58.8 1:26.5 84 28:05.5 1:34.8 89 24:35.6 1:07:41.2 1:07:41.2  
96 Ellen Gallagher 134 39 F 6 35-39 2 66 10:46.2 0:41.7 114 29:02.6 0:36.8 152 26:39.0 1:07:46.3 1:07:46.3  
97 Hoyt Carrier 70 34 M 8 30-34 2 52 10:27.2 1:34.2 162 30:03.3 0:23.8 116 25:30.2 1:07:58.7 1:07:58.7  
98 catherine hughes 167 39 F 7 35-39 2 151 12:07.9 1:01.3 111 29:00.5 0:57.6 103 24:56.3 1:08:03.6 1:08:03.6  
99 Marjorie Escobio 116 48 F 6 45-49 2 103 11:30.8 1:19.3 112 29:00.7 1:14.8 106 25:01.8 1:08:07.4 1:08:07.4  
100 Peter Durham 509 53 M 9 50-54 2 58 10:37.9 1:42.5 64 27:30.5 0:55.8 177 27:23.9 1:08:10.6 1:08:10.6  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Chris Malette 214 40 M 10 40-44 2 291 14:23.1 1:11.6 105 28:42.6 1:05.6 50 22:51.7 1:08:14.6 1:08:14.6  
102 Luke Markham 218 33 M 9 30-34 2 199 12:51.5 1:29.0 110 28:53.2 1:24.0 72 23:52.0 1:08:29.7 1:08:29.7  
103 Sarah Hartman 155 19 F 1 0-19 2 142 12:00.6 2:17.4 231 31:52.8 0:57.5 20 21:33.0 1:08:41.3 1:08:41.3  
104 Denise Weinzierl 367 56 F 1 55-59 2 136 11:57.0 0:53.7 209 31:22.4 0:26.1 76 24:03.3 1:08:42.5 1:08:42.5  
105 ROB PIAZZA 269 29 M 5 25-29 2 109 11:38.0 0:31.8 55 27:21.4 0:37.8 208 28:33.7 1:08:42.7 1:08:42.7  
106 Colleen McGarvey 228 36 F 8 35-39 2 157 12:13.0 1:36.5 176 30:27.7 1:15.0 59 23:10.6 1:08:42.8 1:08:42.8  
107 Caitlin Constantine 84 35 F 9 35-39 2 146 12:03.3 1:18.7 206 31:12.5 1:24.2 47 22:44.5 1:08:43.2 1:08:43.2  
108 ERNIE TERZINO 343 36 M 10 35-39 2 94 11:18.9 1:12.5 62 27:28.3 2:10.7 151 26:33.9 1:08:44.3 1:08:44.3  
109 Charles Malone 215 36 M 11 35-39 2 194 12:47.2 1:46.6 83 28:04.3 1:29.8 98 24:45.7 1:08:53.6 1:08:53.6  
110 And the Winner Is… 445 51 M 1 Mixed Relay Team 9 188 12:38.6 0:37.8 172 30:20.0 0:26.5 104 24:59.4 1:09:02.3 1:09:02.3  
111 Julie Blum 44 35 F 10 35-39 2 83 11:06.2 1:28.4 243 32:20.3 1:01.8 62 23:17.6 1:09:14.3 1:09:14.3  
112 Douglas Seely 310 42 M 11 40-44 2 183 12:33.9 0:58.6 113 29:02.6 0:51.1 132 25:55.4 1:09:21.6 1:09:21.6  
113 Lisa Driben 107 43 F 3 40-44 2 100 11:24.1 0:49.0 109 28:52.1 0:59.9 182 27:31.1 1:09:36.2 1:09:36.2  
114 Stephen Hanff 151 34 M 10 30-34 2 32 9:56.8 1:46.3 304 34:26.4 0:29.5 55 22:59.1 1:09:38.1 1:09:38.1  
115 Sara Mahoney 505 45 F 7 45-49 2 246 13:33.2 0:54.3 91 28:12.9 0:48.6 80 24:12.1 1:09:41.1 1:09:41.1 2:00
116 Debbie Ozner-Anderson 260 48 F 8 45-49 2 79 11:02.7 0:54.0 82 28:01.7 0:58.6 215 28:44.7 1:09:41.7 1:09:41.7  
117 Randall Brown 59 62 M 2 60-64 2 110 11:38.2 0:44.8 119 29:09.0 0:59.6 174 27:12.7 1:09:44.3 1:09:44.3  
118 Charles Lindsay 205 51 M 10 50-54 2 85 11:10.1 1:05.0 141 29:39.6 0:42.2 172 27:10.0 1:09:46.9 1:09:46.9  
119 Gary Burch 63 61 M 3 60-64 2 193 12:47.1 0:46.4 137 29:35.3 0:43.0 135 26:02.3 1:09:54.1 1:09:54.1  
120 Heather Hornstein 164 34 F 2 30-34 2 45 10:17.3 1:13.7 133 29:28.1 0:51.6 200 28:08.7 1:09:59.4 1:09:59.4  
121 Nina Griffin 147 46 F 9 45-49 2 190 12:40.0 0:50.6 128 29:23.6 0:57.1 142 26:11.7 1:10:03.0 1:10:03.0  
122 John Banacki 33 57 M 8 55-59 2 53 10:34.9 1:18.4 67 27:32.2 0:40.5 245 30:01.6 1:10:07.6 1:10:07.6  
123 Andrew Slezak 323 36 M 12 35-39 2 130 11:53.9 1:25.6 189 30:49.1 0:56.4 111 25:17.6 1:10:22.6 1:10:22.6  
124 Mike Sabino 298 37 M 13 35-39 2 153 12:08.5 1:20.6 99 28:23.1 0:54.6 185 27:36.8 1:10:23.6 1:10:23.6  
125 Richard Pearson 267 41 M 12 40-44 2 61 10:41.0 1:17.0 202 31:03.7 0:30.5 171 27:09.5 1:10:41.7 1:10:41.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Micaela Riseling 286 45 F 10 45-49 2 203 12:57.8 1:27.3 93 28:17.9 1:16.7 96 24:44.2 1:10:43.9 1:10:43.9 2:00
127 2 Blings & A Burr 441 57 F 2 Mixed Relay Team 9 186 12:37.7 0:28.8 196 30:59.6 0:33.3 138 26:04.7 1:10:44.1 1:10:44.1  
128 Libby Boosalis 47 34 F 3 30-34 2 5 8:46.3 1:16.5 240 32:15.6 0:27.7 193 27:59.2 1:10:45.3 1:10:45.3  
129 Rob Kearton 185 63 M 4 60-64 2 128 11:53.5 1:05.8 129 29:24.0 1:02.8 180 27:26.8 1:10:52.9 1:10:52.9  
130 Samuel Davidson 485 47 M 12 45-49 2 116 11:44.5 1:21.6 148 29:49.5 1:17.9 154 26:41.3 1:10:54.8 1:10:54.8  
131 Gabriela Rego 282 41 F 4 40-44 2 84 11:07.5 1:37.0 237 32:09.3 1:10.5 101 24:53.3 1:10:57.6 1:10:57.6  
132 DANNY GLENN 142 66 M 2 65-69 2 201 12:53.2 1:23.3 106 28:43.5 1:13.5 159 26:47.5 1:11:01.0 1:11:01.0  
133 Robert Ditro 470 47 M 13 45-49 2 141 12:00.5 1:01.7 68 27:34.3 1:03.3 232 29:25.8 1:11:05.6 1:11:05.6  
134 Doug Laseter 199 55 M 9 55-59 2 198 12:50.6 1:13.4 181 30:36.1 0:48.3 121 25:39.3 1:11:07.7 1:11:07.7  
135 Nancy Wentink 371 60 F 1 60-64 2 108 11:37.3 1:31.4 117 29:04.5 1:11.5 187 27:44.4 1:11:09.1 1:11:09.1  
136 Darla Hutton 510 39 F 11 35-39 2 97 11:20.9 0:54.5 152 29:53.6 0:47.4 201 28:14.5 1:11:10.9 1:11:10.9  
137 Marissa Taddeo 492 23 F 1 20-24 2 4 8:42.5 1:28.9 306 34:28.7 0:28.6 137 26:03.4 1:11:12.1 1:11:12.1  
138 Dominic Monfred 239 40 M 13 40-44 2 169 12:25.4 0:53.7 195 30:57.6 0:34.8 145 26:21.6 1:11:13.1 1:11:13.1  
139 Michael Repici 284 38 M 14 35-39 2 214 13:05.2 1:27.4 130 29:25.8 1:07.3 140 26:07.9 1:11:13.6 1:11:13.6  
140 Brian Charles Oliver 488 57 M 10 55-59 2 229 13:14.3 0:32.9 184 30:44.3 1:04.9 127 25:49.5 1:11:25.9 1:11:25.9  
141 Johanna Doege-Bayliss 102 37 F 12 35-39 2 292 14:26.4 0:50.6 100 28:27.1 0:43.6 166 27:01.6 1:11:29.3 1:11:29.3  
142 Mackbombers 440 35 F 3 Mixed Relay Team 9 223 13:11.4 0:41.8 170 30:15.7 0:31.1 161 26:50.8 1:11:30.8 1:11:30.8  
143 Glen Watkins 364 41 M 14 40-44 2 348 15:37.5 1:53.8 254 32:51.6 0:37.7 16 20:36.4 1:11:37.0 1:11:37.0  
144 Jonathan Gordon 145 31 M 11 30-34 2 31 9:51.4 1:33.8 185 30:44.8 1:19.8 199 28:07.3 1:11:37.1 1:11:37.1  
145 John Burnett 420 45 M 2 40-99 4 159 12:13.9 1:12.4 167 30:06.3 1:23.1 155 26:46.1 1:11:41.8 1:11:41.8  
146 Traci Pyhel 403 42 F 1 40-99 3 75 10:56.5 0:54.6 97 28:23.0 1:04.6 257 30:24.6 1:11:43.3 1:11:43.3  
147 Dianne Triplett 351 35 F 13 35-39 2 187 12:38.5 1:13.1 166 30:06.0 0:50.0 165 26:59.5 1:11:47.1 1:11:47.1  
148 Bob Tiller 348 53 M 11 50-54 2 271 13:57.9 1:15.8 147 29:48.7 0:45.3 141 26:09.7 1:11:57.4 1:11:57.4  
149 Lynn Carbonelli 66 52 F 2 50-54 2 122 11:49.8 1:31.9 212 31:24.8 1:06.9 139 26:04.9 1:11:58.3 1:11:58.3  
150 Gary Bonacorsi 46 66 M 3 65-69 2 213 13:04.1 0:44.2 203 31:03.7 0:43.3 146 26:24.3 1:11:59.6 1:11:59.6  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Amy Sica 316 32 F 4 30-34 2 35 10:07.2 1:45.5 265 33:10.1 1:04.6 78 24:07.3 1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 2:00
152 Jenna Turaniczo 352 27 F 2 25-29 2 43 10:14.3 2:29.9 295 34:07.4 0:49.7 97 24:44.9 1:12:26.2 1:12:26.2  
153 Arik Simonsen 319 40 M 15 40-44 2 88 11:13.5 1:24.0 279 33:36.6 0:32.6 134 26:00.1 1:12:46.8 1:12:46.8  
154 Paul Williamson 378 43 M 16 40-44 2 216 13:06.9 1:12.2 180 30:35.6 1:02.7 163 26:55.8 1:12:53.2 1:12:53.2  
155 Jennifer Parkinson 262 41 F 5 40-44 2 240 13:26.4 1:15.4 155 29:56.4 1:05.0 173 27:12.0 1:12:55.2 1:12:55.2  
156 SARAH BELL 39 32 F 5 30-34 2 138 11:58.5 1:25.7 229 31:49.8 1:05.7 157 26:46.4 1:13:06.1 1:13:06.1  
157 Team Lundahl 446 10 M 1 Male Relay Team 7 266 13:53.6 0:35.9 245 32:23.1 0:40.8 117 25:33.4 1:13:06.8 1:13:06.8  
158 Brian Hindman 161 47 M 14 45-49 2 217 13:07.1 0:41.6 104 28:36.3 1:16.1 234 29:28.5 1:13:09.6 1:13:09.6  
159 Andrea Moreira 240 34 F 6 30-34 2 210 13:00.5 1:29.4 210 31:22.6 0:53.3 148 26:25.6 1:13:11.4 1:13:11.4  
160 Nicholas Abrahams 407 27 M 2 0-39 4 30 9:49.0 1:12.1 160 30:01.1 1:02.0 271 31:10.6 1:13:14.8 1:13:14.8  
161 Kim Anderson 23 60 M 5 60-64 2 285 14:14.3 1:23.9 101 28:32.0 1:06.3 195 27:59.5 1:13:16.0 1:13:16.0  
162 Courtney Blum 454 39 F 14 35-39 2 219 13:09.9 0:48.7 144 29:46.0 1:13.5 204 28:24.9 1:13:23.0 1:13:23.0  
163 Ron Favali 119 42 M 17 40-44 2 227 13:13.0 1:34.6 161 30:02.7 1:25.8 170 27:07.1 1:13:23.2 1:13:23.2  
164 James Dietz 100 50 M 12 50-54 2 259 13:47.4 3:19.8 131 29:26.3 1:44.7 108 25:06.6 1:13:24.8 1:13:24.8  
165 Brian Forte 491 43 M 18 40-44 2 225 13:11.8 0:58.0 79 27:52.9 1:04.4 255 30:23.6 1:13:30.7 1:13:30.7  
166 Harry Williams 376 70 M 1 70-74 2 296 14:29.5 1:51.4 153 29:53.8 1:38.0 123 25:42.9 1:13:35.6 1:13:35.6  
167 Alfonso Broxton 419 48 M 3 40-99 4 300 14:38.2 1:02.9 53 27:11.4 0:56.2 239 29:53.7 1:13:42.4 1:13:42.4  
168 Jules Stewart 335 44 F 6 40-44 2 250 13:39.1 1:16.4 207 31:14.8 0:56.1 153 26:39.7 1:13:46.1 1:13:46.1  
169 Keith Roberts 288 54 M 13 50-54 2 50 10:25.7 2:15.0 288 33:51.1 1:33.7 122 25:41.0 1:13:46.5 1:13:46.5  
170 TONY WALTON 363 63 M 6 60-64 2 273 13:59.0 0:49.7 219 31:37.3 0:39.7 162 26:52.2 1:13:57.9 1:13:57.9  
171 Susan Curtin 93 61 F 1 60-64 2 160 12:14.4 1:21.8 205 31:12.5 1:25.1 188 27:45.0 1:13:58.8 1:13:58.8  
172 John Davidson 95 39 M 15 35-39 2 145 12:02.6 1:07.6 45 26:44.1 1:02.4 308 33:03.6 1:14:00.3 1:14:00.3  
173 Tony Griffith 465 53 M 14 50-54 2 206 12:59.5 2:11.7 208 31:21.7 0:40.0 160 26:49.1 1:14:02.0 1:14:02.0  
174 RunVie 3 493 48 F 4 Mixed Relay Team 9 121 11:49.8 0:34.9 355 36:33.2 0:25.3 93 24:39.5 1:14:02.7 1:14:02.7  
175 Christopher Turaniczo 353 25 M 6 25-29 2 255 13:43.8 1:58.7 270 33:17.8 0:51.7 81 24:16.3 1:14:08.3 1:14:08.3  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Clark Parry 263 61 M 7 60-64 2 264 13:52.6 1:48.0 150 29:51.9 1:34.8 167 27:01.7 1:14:09.0 1:14:09.0  
177 David Tilki 347 61 M 8 60-64 2 254 13:43.4 1:31.6 158 29:58.7 0:54.7 197 28:02.5 1:14:10.9 1:14:10.9  
178 Joshua Vitori 455 33 M 12 30-34 2 147 12:03.9 1:39.8 190 30:49.6 0:57.2 213 28:41.4 1:14:11.9 1:14:11.9  
179 Team Swenson 515 56 M 5 Mixed Relay Team 9 56 10:35.7 1:10.9 71 27:44.2 0:34.1 330 34:08.1 1:14:13.0 1:14:13.0  
180 Stuart Mellish 229 57 M 11 55-59 2 320 14:51.6 1:52.8 138 29:35.8 0:57.4 164 26:56.2 1:14:13.8 1:14:13.8  
181 Daniel Morris 241 37 M 16 35-39 2 267 13:55.0 1:18.3 61 27:26.9 1:47.5 242 30:00.1 1:14:27.8 1:14:27.8  
182 Jeremy Gilman 139 23 M 1 20-24 2 126 11:50.6 1:48.6 302 34:20.8 0:49.4 129 25:51.3 1:14:40.7 1:14:40.7  
183 Ray Sola 328 57 M 12 55-59 2 165 12:16.9 1:29.0 135 29:30.9 1:00.2 256 30:23.9 1:14:40.9 1:14:40.9  
184 Triple Threat 438 45 M 6 Mixed Relay Team 9 360 16:12.4 0:33.5 156 29:57.0 0:30.8 181 27:27.4 1:14:41.1 1:14:41.1  
185 Doug Armstrong 25 60 M 9 60-64 2 247 13:33.5 2:35.7 252 32:37.7 1:39.8 83 24:19.0 1:14:45.7 1:14:45.7  
186 Rebecca Boudreaux 48 42 F 7 40-44 2 239 13:24.6 1:36.7 239 32:13.7 1:07.9 147 26:24.5 1:14:47.4 1:14:47.4  
187 Donald Whallen 372 55 M 13 55-59 2 155 12:09.0 1:31.3 179 30:34.7 1:17.6 233 29:25.9 1:14:58.5 1:14:58.5  
188 Robin Patterson 265 64 M 10 60-64 2 257 13:45.7 0:49.5 154 29:54.1 1:02.3 236 29:33.6 1:15:05.2 1:15:05.2  
189 Nelson Cardona 37 56 M 14 55-59 2 245 13:32.9 1:27.9 201 31:03.0 1:16.4 190 27:52.8 1:15:13.0 1:15:13.0  
190 Hank Gatti 138 54 M 15 50-54 2 278 14:04.9 1:18.0 136 29:33.7 1:26.1 216 28:51.1 1:15:13.8 1:15:13.8  
191 Jessica Parish 453 59 F 1 Female Duathlon 10 208 13:00.2 0:58.5 262 33:02.1 0:30.7 186 27:43.8 1:15:15.3 1:15:15.3  
192 Lia Barnhill 393 50 F 2 40-99 3 182 12:33.4 1:30.8 173 30:20.3 2:07.9 228 29:07.7 1:15:40.1 1:15:40.1  
193 Filip Sarmento 303 18 M 1 0-19 2 37 10:09.4 1:08.1 373 37:37.9 0:30.9 143 26:18.2 1:15:44.5 1:15:44.5  
194 Laura Jeffers 172 41 F 8 40-44 2 89 11:13.9 1:23.5 218 31:29.7 1:24.4 252 30:14.4 1:15:45.9 1:15:45.9  
195 Rob Lamke 198 44 M 19 40-44 2 117 11:45.4 1:35.6 247 32:23.5 0:56.0 227 29:07.4 1:15:47.9 1:15:47.9  
196 Laura Hovan 165 53 F 3 50-54 2 282 14:08.9 1:59.2 171 30:17.4 1:24.6 192 27:57.8 1:15:47.9 1:15:47.9  
197 Sarah Woodward 383 39 F 15 35-39 2 86 11:10.2 1:55.4 228 31:49.8 1:21.1 238 29:36.7 1:15:53.2 1:15:53.2  
198 Suzanne Brosseau 56 58 F 2 55-59 2 256 13:44.6 1:03.1 98 28:23.0 1:03.7 281 31:40.0 1:15:54.4 1:15:54.4  
199 Dan OConnor 252 45 M 15 45-49 2 149 12:06.6 3:19.3 193 30:55.9 1:06.4 206 28:26.5 1:15:54.7 1:15:54.7  
200 Kristine Cox 88 49 F 11 45-49 2 365 16:22.2 1:49.5 220 31:39.5 1:00.8 107 25:04.5 1:15:56.5 1:15:56.5  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
201 Kris Madley 412 37 M 3 0-39 4 283 14:10.5 1:11.0 57 27:24.1 1:34.7 279 31:37.1 1:15:57.4 1:15:57.4  
202 Alex Cruz 478 39 M 17 35-39 2 124 11:50.2 1:27.3 168 30:07.6 1:25.0 269 31:08.9 1:15:59.0 1:15:59.0  
203 Bryan Nelson 246 56 M 15 55-59 2 55 10:35.6 1:51.0 159 30:00.6 1:23.0 294 32:14.7 1:16:04.9 1:16:04.9  
204 Lori Dunlap 108 47 F 12 45-49 2 218 13:07.9 1:21.1 197 30:59.9 1:02.4 237 29:33.7 1:16:05.0 1:16:05.0  
205 Rob Reinsmith 283 31 M 13 30-34 2 230 13:14.9 1:28.6 222 31:41.2 1:13.2 210 28:35.3 1:16:13.2 1:16:13.2  
206 Bret Sapp 302 29 M 7 25-29 2 179 12:32.1 2:40.3 282 33:37.5 1:12.8 144 26:18.2 1:16:20.9 1:16:20.9  
207 Graham Fox 486 38 M 4 0-39 4 144 12:02.4 0:44.3 123 29:14.7 0:55.4 313 33:24.3 1:16:21.1 1:16:21.1  
208 Torin Bradt 49 45 M 16 45-49 2 226 13:12.5 1:33.3 257 32:56.4 1:09.7 183 27:32.3 1:16:24.2 1:16:24.2  
209 Jon Lyons 213 44 M 20 40-44 2 319 14:50.7 1:58.1 143 29:44.0 1:12.2 214 28:42.4 1:16:27.4 1:16:27.4  
210 Michael Arndt 27 42 M 21 40-44 2 78 11:00.6 2:04.4 278 33:36.0 1:33.4 203 28:19.0 1:16:33.4 1:16:33.4  
211 Leslie Baryza 36 35 F 16 35-39 2 297 14:31.7 0:59.0 305 34:27.0 0:48.4 128 25:50.5 1:16:36.6 1:16:36.6  
212 Jonathan Poggi 270 44 M 22 40-44 2 172 12:25.9 1:01.0 204 31:12.1 0:59.0 265 30:59.3 1:16:37.3 1:16:37.3  
213 Ryan Allen 18 40 M 23 40-44 2 248 13:35.6 1:55.5 59 27:24.6 1:12.5 300 32:29.7 1:16:37.9 1:16:37.9  
214 Sally Shouppe 314 56 F 3 55-59 2 192 12:44.7 1:31.1 174 30:21.8 1:20.0 262 30:43.2 1:16:40.8 1:16:40.8  
215 Charles W Malone 216 61 M 11 60-64 2 125 11:50.4 3:01.3 224 31:46.7 1:38.4 207 28:28.8 1:16:45.6 1:16:45.6  
216 Cynthia Miller 232 41 F 9 40-44 2 181 12:33.1 1:52.6 214 31:26.9 0:55.2 241 29:59.7 1:16:47.5 1:16:47.5  
217 Kris Norcross 251 38 F 17 35-39 2 189 12:39.8 1:10.7 236 32:06.1 0:55.1 249 30:06.5 1:16:58.2 1:16:58.2  
218 Trent Robinson 291 34 M 14 30-34 2 167 12:23.0 1:16.8 217 31:29.3 1:46.5 248 30:04.7 1:17:00.3 1:17:00.3  
219 Charles Ashbaugh 29 64 M 12 60-64 2 175 12:29.5 1:29.7 226 31:47.7 1:14.8 246 30:01.9 1:17:03.6 1:17:03.6  
220 Ian Westman 498 41 M 4 40-99 4 42 10:14.3 1:07.8 116 29:04.5 1:16.1 352 35:22.4 1:17:05.1 1:17:05.1  
221 Maia Oehl 507 24 F 5 Female Elite 1 57 10:37.1 0:54.3 260 33:00.4 0:50.6 283 31:43.9 1:17:06.3 1:17:06.3  
222 Scott Kushin 518 35 M 18 35-39 2 221 13:11.2 5:08.7 183 30:43.2 2:31.5 119 25:36.4 1:17:11.0 1:17:11.0  
223 Clinton Shouppe 313 30 M 15 30-34 2 309 14:43.9 2:43.1 266 33:13.1 0:35.4 133 25:57.1 1:17:12.6 1:17:12.6  
224 Marcelo Bueno 62 44 M 24 40-44 2 329 15:05.5 1:47.0 244 32:21.0 0:57.1 168 27:02.3 1:17:12.9 1:17:12.9  
225 Ashleigh Anderlik 22 32 F 7 30-34 2 234 13:19.3 2:07.7 319 35:01.7 1:01.0 124 25:44.4 1:17:14.1 1:17:14.1  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
226 Pamela sabella 297 52 F 4 50-54 2 275 14:01.2 1:32.9 186 30:45.6 1:34.8 230 29:23.6 1:17:18.1 1:17:18.1  
227 Douglas Jesseph 177 56 M 16 55-59 2 393 17:44.2 1:51.6 140 29:36.9 2:42.1 120 25:37.7 1:17:32.5 1:17:32.5  
228 Fred Blatchford 43 53 M 16 50-54 2 253 13:42.7 2:03.0 118 29:06.0 1:34.0 273 31:18.2 1:17:43.9 1:17:43.9  
229 Thania & Paul 496 36 F 7 Mixed Relay Team 9 119 11:46.0 2:08.6 246 32:23.4 0:24.7 266 31:01.9 1:17:44.6 1:17:44.6  
230 Mark Turaniczo 354 55 M 17 55-59 2 178 12:31.9 2:15.5 221 31:41.1 0:49.9 258 30:29.0 1:17:47.4 1:17:47.4  
231 Daniel Peacock 266 22 M 2 20-24 2 258 13:47.4 1:07.5 165 30:05.5 1:10.0 282 31:42.7 1:17:53.1 1:17:53.1  
232 Clever Pun 439 26 M 2 Male Relay Team 7 312 14:45.7 0:30.8 194 30:57.4 0:32.5 277 31:27.3 1:18:13.7 1:18:13.7  
233 Lucy Monin Webb 16 51 F 5 50-54 2 168 12:25.2 2:37.5 307 34:32.3 1:57.0 158 26:46.5 1:18:18.5 1:18:18.5  
234 Matt Ferritto 123 27 M 8 25-29 2 114 11:41.3 1:23.4 261 33:01.0 0:40.8 278 31:34.0 1:18:20.5 1:18:20.5  
235 Joe Daniel 94 63 M 13 60-64 2 289 14:22.6 1:05.9 178 30:34.4 1:12.8 267 31:05.6 1:18:21.3 1:18:21.3  
236 Woody Brown 58 44 M 25 40-44 2 71 10:49.2 1:38.3 331 35:22.3 0:37.9 240 29:58.7 1:18:26.4 1:18:26.4  
237 Al Kohn 193 64 M 14 60-64 2 303 14:41.3 2:23.5 344 36:13.7 0:42.7 86 24:27.8 1:18:29.0 1:18:29.0  
238 Torami Williams 471 57 M 18 55-59 2 384 17:16.9 1:25.3 177 30:32.5 1:46.5 184 27:36.7 1:18:37.9 1:18:37.9  
239 jacque myers 245 58 F 4 55-59 2 324 15:00.2 1:03.4 175 30:26.2 0:28.1 286 31:47.8 1:18:45.7 1:18:45.7  
240 Severine Mutti 244 27 F 3 25-29 2 237 13:22.4 1:30.7 321 35:06.9 1:40.1 169 27:06.7 1:18:46.8 1:18:46.8  
241 Paul Miller 235 59 M 19 55-59 2 252 13:42.1 3:21.7 253 32:50.2 0:54.7 196 28:02.1 1:18:50.8 1:18:50.8  
242 Ann Courchane 395 57 F 3 40-99 3 224 13:11.6 1:26.8 146 29:47.3 1:37.2 264 30:52.4 1:18:55.3 1:18:55.3 2:00
243 Tyler Crevasse 409 26 M 5 0-39 4 231 13:15.3 1:54.2 188 30:49.1 1:49.3 270 31:09.9 1:18:57.8 1:18:57.8  
244 Jonathan Glen 490 31 M 2 Male Duathlon 10 162 12:15.5 1:20.9 340 36:00.6 1:27.4 194 27:59.3 1:19:03.7 1:19:03.7  
245 Brian Rothenberger 460 21 M 3 20-24 2 243 13:32.2 1:45.4 364 37:05.8 1:08.0 118 25:35.0 1:19:06.4 1:19:06.4  
246 Kelly Victory 357 38 F 18 35-39 2 235 13:21.8 2:08.6 272 33:18.4 1:30.1 217 28:53.7 1:19:12.6 1:19:12.6  
247 Peter Harper 153 50 M 17 50-54 2 184 12:36.7 1:19.3 199 31:00.8 1:23.6 307 32:58.7 1:19:19.1 1:19:19.1  
248 Timothy Litteral 428 48 M 5 40-99 4 277 14:02.2 1:05.2 127 29:20.4 1:15.2 320 33:37.5 1:19:20.5 1:19:20.5  
249 Matthew Armstrong 26 29 M 9 25-29 2 263 13:48.7 1:34.4 169 30:09.2 1:38.1 293 32:10.3 1:19:20.7 1:19:20.7  
250 John Rudnick 430 40 M 6 40-99 4 176 12:30.0 1:03.7 103 28:32.8 0:56.2 362 36:28.1 1:19:30.8 1:19:30.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
251 Deana Graebner 146 40 F 1 Female Beginner 6 207 13:00.1 2:35.0 317 34:50.5 1:39.2 179 27:26.0 1:19:30.8 1:19:30.8  
252 Stephanie Iliff 169 49 F 13 45-49 2 385 17:18.5 1:49.7 242 32:19.8 0:56.2 175 27:13.8 1:19:38.0 1:19:38.0  
253 Chris Clynes 79 58 F 5 55-59 2 310 14:44.0 1:30.8 273 33:21.0 1:04.1 223 29:01.3 1:19:41.2 1:19:41.2  
254 Tom Prendergast 275 64 M 15 60-64 2 244 13:32.2 1:37.6 215 31:28.0 1:55.9 272 31:14.4 1:19:48.1 1:19:48.1  
255 Amber Brundage 60 35 F 19 35-39 2 262 13:48.7 1:49.2 277 33:29.2 1:38.4 224 29:03.2 1:19:48.7 1:19:48.7  
256 Luci Krueger 197 41 F 10 40-44 2 311 14:45.6 1:23.7 274 33:21.6 1:22.2 220 28:57.7 1:19:50.8 1:19:50.8  
257 Christopher Sterba 333 23 M 4 20-24 2 173 12:26.9 2:46.2 384 38:16.2 0:34.4 131 25:54.6 1:19:58.3 1:19:58.3  
258 Cornelius Sterling 334 40 M 26 40-44 2 69 10:47.6 2:26.8 233 31:58.0 3:07.5 280 31:39.7 1:19:59.6 1:19:59.6  
259 Andrew Proper 276 40 M 27 40-44 2 331 15:10.5 2:09.7 268 33:16.5 0:40.2 222 28:59.7 1:20:16.6 1:20:16.6  
260 Margie Jennelle 174 54 F 6 50-54 2 99 11:23.3 1:40.4 211 31:24.0 1:47.8 329 34:04.2 1:20:19.7 1:20:19.7  
261 Matt Douglas 106 48 M 17 45-49 2 274 14:00.6 3:13.5 271 33:18.3 1:09.9 221 28:58.8 1:20:41.1 1:20:41.1  
262 Thomas Campion 480 58 M 20 55-59 2 105 11:33.7 1:56.3 223 31:45.7 2:39.4 305 32:54.2 1:20:49.3 1:20:49.3  
263 Claire Laseter 472 56 F 6 55-59 2 386 17:18.7 1:55.7 232 31:55.2 0:44.7 219 28:57.1 1:20:51.4 1:20:51.4  
264 Melissa Wallis 360 31 F 8 30-34 2 249 13:38.3 2:21.4 342 36:10.6 1:16.4 178 27:25.1 1:20:51.8 1:20:51.8  
265 Alex Toal 349 16 M 2 0-19 2 152 12:08.4 1:51.0 250 32:30.9 0:38.9 326 33:57.6 1:21:06.8 1:21:06.8  
266 Brandon Hicks 160 41 M 28 40-44 2 318 14:50.5 1:47.5 200 31:02.9 1:12.1 298 32:22.9 1:21:15.9 1:21:15.9  
267 Kang Chao 76 42 M 29 40-44 2 280 14:07.6 1:15.7 225 31:47.3 0:39.1 317 33:32.6 1:21:22.3 1:21:22.3  
268 Tim Shaver 415 36 M 6 0-39 4 232 13:17.2 1:15.4 216 31:28.2 1:15.1 332 34:13.4 1:21:29.3 1:21:29.3  
269 Stephanie Eady 466 25 F 4 25-29 2 315 14:48.7 2:03.1 264 33:07.9 0:59.9 261 30:40.4 1:21:40.0 1:21:40.0  
270 Scott Johnson 179 46 M 18 45-49 2 120 11:47.7 2:38.2 241 32:17.4 1:17.0 321 33:47.5 1:21:47.8 1:21:47.8  
271 Normia Stephens 331 54 F 7 50-54 2 336 15:19.7 2:32.0 284 33:41.9 1:45.8 211 28:37.6 1:21:57.0 1:21:57.0  
272 Michelle Sussman 340 42 F 11 40-44 2 260 13:47.8 1:38.4 227 31:48.7 1:17.5 314 33:27.7 1:22:00.1 1:22:00.1  
273 Michael Dunlap 109 65 M 4 65-69 2 314 14:48.4 2:13.7 198 31:00.6 1:16.0 304 32:46.0 1:22:04.7 1:22:04.7  
274 Marilee Mowinski 243 52 F 8 50-54 2 281 14:07.8 1:36.6 276 33:27.5 1:45.1 275 31:20.6 1:22:17.6 1:22:17.6  
275 Ted Small 325 50 M 18 50-54 2 143 12:00.9 2:36.6 337 35:37.1 1:55.2 250 30:07.8 1:22:17.6 1:22:17.6  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
276 Laura Skrivseth 322 31 F 9 30-34 2 378 16:59.0 2:09.2 313 34:49.0 2:26.9 130 25:54.4 1:22:18.5 1:22:18.5  
277 Ryan Brooks 55 29 M 10 25-29 2 355 15:53.6 1:42.7 291 33:56.6 1:27.1 235 29:31.3 1:22:31.3 1:22:31.3  
278 Michael Mauzy 226 56 M 21 55-59 2 366 16:23.2 1:16.7 164 30:04.7 0:54.1 327 34:00.6 1:22:39.3 1:22:39.3  
279 Melinda Duren 110 26 F 5 25-29 2 156 12:09.5 1:33.3 258 32:56.4 1:50.8 333 34:19.4 1:22:49.4 1:22:49.4  
280 Jason Newmyer 249 33 M 7 0-39 4 132 11:55.0 2:54.3 275 33:24.4 2:19.7 301 32:31.8 1:23:05.2 1:23:05.2  
281 Connie Campbell 434 48 F 2 Female Duathlon 10 343 15:30.6 1:40.1 187 30:46.9 1:33.1 318 33:34.6 1:23:05.3 1:23:05.3  
282 Ginger Cox 89 46 F 14 45-49 2 295 14:28.0 1:51.8 333 35:24.0 0:53.6 259 30:34.4 1:23:11.8 1:23:11.8  
283 DUANE DESOUZA 99 40 M 30 40-44 2 430 24:43.5 1:30.8 66 27:31.7 1:35.3 191 27:55.3 1:23:16.6 1:23:16.6  
284 Nicole Kozel 195 34 F 10 30-34 2 265 13:53.1 1:58.4 349 36:26.7 0:42.7 253 30:19.5 1:23:20.4 1:23:20.4  
285 Laura Healy 157 55 F 7 55-59 2 276 14:02.0 1:34.6 290 33:53.3 1:41.1 292 32:10.2 1:23:21.2 1:23:21.2  
286 Sheri Cumings 483 50 F 9 50-54 2 316 14:48.8 1:42.3 298 34:13.6 0:56.6 287 31:48.1 1:23:29.4 1:23:29.4  
287 Gerard Garavuso 135 68 M 5 65-69 2 306 14:42.5 2:06.4 256 32:55.8 0:52.3 306 32:56.0 1:23:33.0 1:23:33.0  
288 Karen Watson 365 56 F 8 55-59 2 380 17:08.8 1:12.6 308 34:32.3 0:32.4 251 30:08.2 1:23:34.3 1:23:34.3  
289 Kristin McCormick 463 46 F 15 45-49 2 177 12:30.9 2:27.8 353 36:32.5 2:02.3 254 30:22.2 1:23:55.7 1:23:55.7  
290 Robert Babcock 417 48 M 7 40-99 4 166 12:20.7 2:10.3 287 33:48.2 0:51.0 342 34:46.0 1:23:56.2 1:23:56.2  
291 Michael Riskin 287 40 M 31 40-44 2 228 13:14.0 5:09.6 299 34:15.6 2:13.8 225 29:04.7 1:23:57.7 1:23:57.7  
292 Karin Small 324 41 F 12 40-44 2 220 13:10.6 2:22.3 382 38:10.9 1:39.8 209 28:35.2 1:23:58.8 1:23:58.8  
293 Kirsten Anacleto 20 36 F 20 35-39 2 268 13:55.2 1:55.8 390 38:30.7 0:45.1 218 28:54.5 1:24:01.3 1:24:01.3  
294 Annie Hayman 389 38 F 1 0-39 3 59 10:38.9 2:03.5 320 35:02.8 1:34.1 343 34:46.5 1:24:05.8 1:24:05.8  
295 Eamon Sullivan 339 28 M 11 25-29 2 370 16:31.4 2:05.6 343 36:10.9 0:58.9 205 28:25.7 1:24:12.5 1:24:12.5  
296 Bonnie Theall 467 69 F 1 65-69 2 272 13:58.5 1:40.1 327 35:09.2 0:52.5 302 32:32.9 1:24:13.2 1:24:13.2  
297 Ellen Kohn 192 64 F 2 60-64 2 340 15:25.8 1:57.4 400 39:25.8 0:45.3 156 26:46.2 1:24:20.5 1:24:20.5  
298 Gerard Donnelly 105 54 M 19 50-54 2 305 14:41.9 1:22.2 259 32:56.6 1:25.4 324 33:54.8 1:24:20.9 1:24:20.9  
299 Michael Jung 184 46 M 19 45-49 2 349 15:37.8 2:33.9 322 35:07.9 1:56.0 229 29:13.8 1:24:29.4 1:24:29.4  
300 Rob Felton 121 47 M 20 45-49 2 148 12:05.6 1:48.7 235 32:01.0 1:58.5 369 36:49.0 1:24:42.8 1:24:42.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
301 Elizabeth Roosevelt 293 35 F 21 35-39 2 241 13:28.5 2:52.2 286 33:44.0 1:29.0 311 33:16.2 1:24:49.9 1:24:49.9  
302 Adina Rincon 285 44 F 13 40-44 2 402 18:41.5 2:31.1 323 35:07.9 0:44.9 198 28:04.1 1:25:09.5 1:25:09.5  
303 Jenny Brown 57 40 F 14 40-44 2 298 14:32.9 3:36.0 318 34:55.5 1:23.2 263 30:44.9 1:25:12.5 1:25:12.5  
304 Dennis Crow 91 68 M 6 65-69 2 233 13:17.6 1:11.8 263 33:06.0 1:51.7 358 35:54.9 1:25:22.0 1:25:22.0  
305 Rebecca Sarver 305 26 F 6 25-29 2 307 14:43.3 1:13.8 352 36:31.8 0:30.2 299 32:24.9 1:25:24.0 1:25:24.0  
306 Nicholas Hadsell 494 27 M 12 25-29 2 363 16:18.5 2:55.5 354 36:32.5 1:30.0 202 28:15.9 1:25:32.4 1:25:32.4  
307 Mike Ratliff 278 53 M 20 50-54 2 301 14:38.7 2:01.7 293 33:59.1 0:40.8 336 34:29.6 1:25:49.9 1:25:49.9  
308 Susan Ashbaugh 28 61 F 3 60-64 2 171 12:25.8 1:31.6 234 31:59.7 1:34.8 386 38:23.1 1:25:55.0 1:25:55.0  
309 Ted Kozel 411 33 M 8 0-39 4 140 12:00.0 2:28.4 391 38:42.2 0:52.2 290 32:02.1 1:26:04.9 1:26:04.9  
310 James Welch 369 50 M 21 50-54 2 392 17:43.6 1:25.4 294 34:01.4 1:04.7 288 31:51.5 1:26:06.6 1:26:06.6  
311 Sean Cotten 423 44 M 8 40-99 4 288 14:18.0 2:31.9 285 33:43.3 0:46.2 351 35:17.9 1:26:37.3 1:26:37.3  
312 Tyler Boucher 514 18 M 3 0-19 2 222 13:11.3 2:34.8 397 39:12.4 1:09.4 260 30:37.4 1:26:45.3 1:26:45.3  
313 Aaron Dominguez 104 50 M 22 50-54 2 284 14:13.2 2:58.8 267 33:13.5 1:42.6 340 34:39.6 1:26:47.7 1:26:47.7  
314 Andrea Gartland 137 46 F 3 Female Duathlon 10 294 14:26.7 1:48.6 326 35:09.2 1:24.5 328 34:03.2 1:26:52.2 1:26:52.2  
315 Jackie Simons 318 26 F 7 25-29 2 204 12:58.3 2:01.7 334 35:31.1 2:09.0 331 34:12.8 1:26:52.9 1:26:52.9  
316 Shawn McCabe 227 33 M 16 30-34 2 191 12:40.9 8:40.8 249 32:26.4 4:03.9 226 29:05.8 1:26:57.8 1:26:57.8  
317 Teresa Klicker 188 43 F 15 40-44 2 92 11:17.9 1:34.3 312 34:47.2 2:08.4 375 37:16.0 1:27:03.8 1:27:03.8  
318 Jamie Luce 208 33 F 11 30-34 2 161 12:15.3 2:22.7 351 36:31.7 1:11.9 341 34:43.7 1:27:05.3 1:27:05.3  
319 Daniel Davies 497 34 M 17 30-34 2 350 15:38.7 4:04.3 405 40:00.2 2:28.2 109 25:07.6 1:27:19.0 1:27:19.0  
320 Gina Kline 191 31 F 2 Female Beginner 6 341 15:26.7 2:05.3 269 33:17.3 1:43.8 344 34:56.7 1:27:29.8 1:27:29.8  
321 Daniel Herrero 159 34 M 18 30-34 2 287 14:17.3 1:55.0 309 34:38.3 1:05.9 356 35:35.6 1:27:32.1 1:27:32.1  
322 Russ Dion 101 40 M 32 40-44 2 195 12:48.4 1:52.5 213 31:26.3 1:03.0 404 40:29.9 1:27:40.1 1:27:40.1  
323 Ralph Orihuela 255 63 M 16 60-64 2 174 12:28.7 3:07.2 255 32:55.8 2:26.9 368 36:43.2 1:27:41.8 1:27:41.8  
324 Brigitta Johnson 180 30 F 12 30-34 2 269 13:55.4 2:12.4 413 41:10.2 0:33.0 243 30:00.5 1:27:51.5 1:27:51.5  
325 Tim Port 271 55 M 22 55-59 2 391 17:38.1 3:26.3 329 35:17.4 1:27.6 247 30:03.4 1:27:52.8 1:27:52.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
326 Sarah Joubert 183 35 F 22 35-39 2 364 16:19.8 2:37.0 251 32:33.2 2:04.1 334 34:21.9 1:27:56.0 1:27:56.0  
327 Crystal Bch Breakfast Club 443 64 F 1 Female Relay Team 8 387 17:22.7 1:56.4 350 36:27.0 0:44.2 285 31:47.5 1:28:17.8 1:28:17.8  
328 Leah Cornell 473 29 F 8 25-29 2 368 16:25.6 1:29.4 283 33:41.1 1:07.9 355 35:35.5 1:28:19.5 1:28:19.5  
329 Dennis Kast 516 73 M 2 70-74 2 323 14:59.9 2:35.6 297 34:07.6 2:09.5 337 34:29.9 1:28:22.5 1:28:22.5  
330 Samuel Saunders 306 40 M 33 40-44 2 347 15:37.4 2:51.7 374 37:43.0 0:59.7 274 31:18.4 1:28:30.2 1:28:30.2  
331 Dave Baldwin 418 44 M 9 40-99 4 372 16:32.5 2:03.0 151 29:52.6 2:54.8 372 37:07.9 1:28:30.8 1:28:30.8  
332 Sam Milligan 236 17 M 4 0-19 2 154 12:08.5 2:15.9 420 42:03.7 0:43.3 276 31:24.0 1:28:35.4 1:28:35.4  
333 Bruce Biggar 42 38 M 19 35-39 2 374 16:43.5 2:44.5 280 33:36.8 0:33.2 346 35:01.0 1:28:39.0 1:28:39.0  
334 Wayne Shriver 315 58 M 23 55-59 2 352 15:43.8 1:15.5 192 30:55.6 1:31.0 393 39:20.3 1:28:46.2 1:28:46.2  
335 Linda Connolly 81 53 F 10 50-54 2 376 16:44.3 2:36.2 281 33:36.8 2:12.3 323 33:50.0 1:28:59.6 1:28:59.6  
336 Stacey Sarver 304 46 F 16 45-49 2 379 17:07.9 1:14.7 301 34:17.1 1:28.5 345 34:59.1 1:29:07.3 1:29:07.3  
337 Amy Alix 462 31 F 13 30-34 2 354 15:48.2 1:31.9 348 36:26.1 1:01.8 339 34:31.8 1:29:19.8 1:29:19.8  
338 Tammy Carr 69 56 F 9 55-59 2 369 16:28.2 2:04.7 248 32:23.6 1:47.2 366 36:36.7 1:29:20.4 1:29:20.4  
339 Yarisi Valero 406 43 F 4 40-99 3 335 15:18.2 2:15.6 303 34:21.3 2:20.2 348 35:11.2 1:29:26.5 1:29:26.5  
340 MATT SINES 431 45 M 10 40-99 4 395 17:45.8 2:29.7 360 36:52.3 1:00.7 231 29:24.7 1:29:33.2 1:29:33.2 2:00
341 Zainab Savard 307 37 F 23 35-39 2 356 15:56.6 1:52.9 387 38:19.4 1:13.3 296 32:16.8 1:29:39.0 1:29:39.0  
342 Julie Tierson 346 28 F 9 25-29 2 196 12:48.9 2:18.1 324 35:08.1 0:53.5 387 38:33.8 1:29:42.4 1:29:42.4  
343 Sonya Wiesen-Bennetts 437 40 F 4 Female Duathlon 10 344 15:30.6 1:31.2 376 37:53.5 1:01.4 322 33:49.8 1:29:46.5 1:29:46.5  
344 Richard Menold 230 44 M 34 40-44 2 437 29:59.2 1:36.1 126 29:18.6 1:16.9 189 27:45.2 1:29:56.0 1:29:56.0  
345 Sims Sterba 332 54 M 23 50-54 2 302 14:40.4 2:53.0 381 38:10.6 2:19.5 289 31:53.3 1:29:56.8 1:29:56.8  
346 Glenn Cohen 141 46 M 21 45-49 2 304 14:41.6 2:37.0 335 35:34.0 0:43.0 364 36:36.4 1:30:12.0 1:30:12.0  
347 Stephanie Thoresen 345 47 F 17 45-49 2 327 15:04.3 3:05.1 328 35:10.1 1:22.4 357 35:44.3 1:30:26.2 1:30:26.2  
348 Michelle Sanchez 404 45 F 5 40-99 3 251 13:39.4 1:46.9 230 31:51.3 1:07.3 412 42:22.0 1:30:46.9 1:30:46.9  
349 Diane Spicer 329 62 F 4 60-64 2 345 15:34.1 3:19.2 378 38:07.5 1:40.1 295 32:15.0 1:30:55.9 1:30:55.9  
350 Stephen Michelini 231 64 M 17 60-64 2 215 13:06.7 2:14.1 124 29:15.5 2:33.4 420 43:54.5 1:31:04.2 1:31:04.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
351 Jennifer Wronka 384 26 F 10 25-29 2 286 14:14.4 2:18.8 416 41:30.0 1:05.3 291 32:06.7 1:31:15.2 1:31:15.2  
352 Cathy Kolinski 194 61 F 5 60-64 2 185 12:37.1 1:23.3 325 35:08.9 2:46.6 394 39:21.4 1:31:17.3 1:31:17.3  
353 Alicia Thacker 344 36 F 24 35-39 2 398 17:49.4 2:32.2 345 36:16.9 1:29.4 310 33:10.6 1:31:18.5 1:31:18.5  
354 Lisa Antle 24 44 F 16 40-44 2 421 20:53.3 1:46.0 310 34:39.8 0:56.4 309 33:07.0 1:31:22.5 1:31:22.5  
355 Anna Andriotis 464 38 F 25 35-39 2 212 13:01.9 2:40.1 362 37:01.4 1:04.8 378 37:41.8 1:31:30.0 1:31:30.0  
356 Lynette Mills 237 52 F 11 50-54 2 328 15:04.3 2:07.7 393 38:58.3 2:01.4 315 33:29.9 1:31:41.6 1:31:41.6  
357 Gail Lynch 212 61 F 6 60-64 2 362 16:14.9 1:59.4 300 34:17.1 1:38.9 376 37:31.5 1:31:41.8 1:31:41.8  
358 Kyle Maryanski 219 45 M 1 Male Beginner 6 359 16:07.0 4:25.0 336 35:34.6 2:05.8 316 33:30.2 1:31:42.6 1:31:42.6  
359 Christopher Telson 519 30 M 9 0-39 4 326 15:03.6 2:33.1 392 38:56.6 0:47.8 335 34:25.7 1:31:46.8 1:31:46.8  
360 Dan Rothenberger 459 61 M 18 60-64 2 409 19:29.4 5:04.0 358 36:50.5 2:20.6 212 28:38.2 1:32:22.7 1:32:22.7  
361 Jeremiah Ronshausen 414 38 M 10 0-39 4 313 14:47.8 3:32.1 356 36:46.2 2:12.7 312 33:18.9 1:32:37.7 1:32:37.7 2:00
362 Lori Powell 274 51 F 12 50-54 2 209 13:00.5 3:26.0 411 41:07.4 2:46.5 297 32:17.4 1:32:37.8 1:32:37.8  
363 Enrique Mendezaceves 413 39 M 11 0-39 4 164 12:16.1 2:08.0 371 37:20.7 2:31.6 391 38:59.9 1:33:16.3 1:33:16.3  
364 Thomas Gallagher 133 58 M 24 55-59 2 420 20:50.5 2:28.5 383 38:13.4 0:41.3 268 31:05.6 1:33:19.3 1:33:19.3  
365 Vicki Hartman 154 42 F 17 40-44 2 357 15:59.1 2:22.7 375 37:49.8 1:07.3 360 36:03.3 1:33:22.2 1:33:22.2  
366 Sheri Fields Mattingley 397 54 F 6 40-99 3 388 17:22.7 1:41.8 292 33:57.5 1:03.7 392 39:18.8 1:33:24.5 1:33:24.5  
367 Deanna Cashmere 72 25 F 11 25-29 2 163 12:15.7 2:00.3 425 43:13.4 0:42.4 350 35:13.8 1:33:25.6 1:33:25.6  
368 Joel Napier 456 38 M 12 0-39 4 373 16:35.0 1:28.6 338 35:50.3 1:45.8 380 37:47.1 1:33:26.8 1:33:26.8  
369 patricia patterson 264 58 F 10 55-59 2 346 15:35.9 1:44.3 311 34:41.4 1:38.0 401 40:06.5 1:33:46.1 1:33:46.1  
370 Darren Bloebaum 484 49 M 11 40-99 4 383 17:15.2 2:52.6 314 34:49.5 1:13.9 381 37:51.9 1:34:03.1 1:34:03.1  
371 Gregory Stark 481 38 M 20 35-39 2 321 14:51.8 2:30.3 395 39:06.9 0:54.7 367 36:43.1 1:34:06.8 1:34:06.8  
372 Mary Milne 238 53 F 13 50-54 2 377 16:55.3 3:34.9 315 34:49.9 2:06.1 373 37:15.4 1:34:41.6 1:34:41.6  
373 Kaitlin Sapp 301 26 F 12 25-29 2 242 13:30.5 2:01.7 385 38:17.9 2:22.9 389 38:50.9 1:35:03.9 1:35:03.9  
374 Deborah Rothenberger 458 60 F 7 60-64 2 382 17:14.5 2:39.4 386 38:18.6 2:27.9 338 34:30.5 1:35:10.9 1:35:10.9  
375 za Johnson 181 54 F 14 50-54 2 361 16:13.2 2:42.6 367 37:09.5 1:21.7 379 37:46.1 1:35:13.1 1:35:13.1  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
376 William Jacklin 517 46 M 22 45-49 2 158 12:13.5 1:08.6 429 43:43.2 1:07.3 354 35:26.0 1:35:38.6 1:35:38.6 2:00
377 Rhonda Ellison 396 44 F 7 40-99 3 425 22:53.5 2:07.2 346 36:21.4 0:51.8 319 33:36.7 1:35:50.6 1:35:50.6  
378 Amanda Walter 362 31 F 14 30-34 2 338 15:23.3 1:52.9 370 37:19.5 1:22.0 399 39:57.4 1:35:55.1 1:35:55.1  
379 Melissa Schneider 391 29 F 2 0-39 3 236 13:22.0 1:55.0 399 39:20.2 2:07.3 396 39:27.7 1:36:12.2 1:36:12.2  
380 Rose Marie Ray 279 73 F 1 70-74 2 411 19:47.7 1:32.8 289 33:52.3 1:30.3 398 39:55.2 1:36:38.3 1:36:38.3  
381 Inspired to Improve 444 45 M 8 Mixed Relay Team 9 1 8:16.6 3:57.6 436 51:13.9 0:32.1 303 32:39.8 1:36:40.0 1:36:40.0  
382 Michael Postoll 273 30 M 19 30-34 2 434 27:18.0 1:51.0 191 30:49.7 1:30.0 349 35:12.1 1:36:40.8 1:36:40.8  
383 Henry Ross 295 76 M 1 75-79 2 299 14:33.3 1:39.0 365 37:08.1 0:53.3 414 42:37.2 1:36:50.9 1:36:50.9  
384 Kristine Boucher 513 45 F 18 45-49 2 404 18:45.9 4:09.2 426 43:22.0 0:59.6 244 30:00.7 1:37:17.4 1:37:17.4  
385 Ken Nicholson 250 44 M 35 40-44 2 417 20:18.0 1:32.2 316 34:50.3 1:49.8 390 38:55.1 1:37:25.4 1:37:25.4  
386 Erin Broderick 54 43 F 3 Female Beginner 6 333 15:13.2 1:38.9 332 35:23.2 0:36.7 422 44:45.4 1:37:37.4 1:37:37.4  
387 Jordan Alter 19 28 M 13 25-29 2 332 15:12.3 1:50.0 419 42:02.5 1:03.8 377 37:41.1 1:37:49.7 1:37:49.7  
388 Jaana Jala 399 55 F 11 55-59 2 418 20:34.3 3:36.7 359 36:52.2 1:38.6 347 35:10.6 1:37:52.4 1:37:52.4  
389 Wayne Miller 234 51 M 24 50-54 2 342 15:30.2 2:28.1 357 36:49.1 1:37.2 408 41:48.2 1:38:12.8 1:38:12.8  
390 Anne Burnham 65 70 F 2 70-74 2 389 17:35.5 3:47.9 330 35:19.3 1:42.8 397 39:47.4 1:38:12.9 1:38:12.9  
391 Amber Grinovich 482 45 F 19 45-49 2 415 20:07.0 3:44.7 347 36:25.5 1:46.4 361 36:13.0 1:38:16.6 1:38:16.6  
392 Eric Farber 410 34 M 13 0-39 4 428 23:40.3 2:59.1 238 32:13.4 2:22.0 374 37:15.7 1:38:30.5 1:38:30.5  
393 Kim Jacklin 170 46 F 5 Female Duathlon 10 381 17:12.8 0:58.1 430 43:55.9 1:05.2 353 35:25.6 1:38:37.6 1:38:37.6  
394 Karl Klicker 189 59 M 25 55-59 2 431 25:23.8 3:20.1 372 37:34.8 1:26.6 284 31:44.2 1:39:29.5 1:39:29.5  
395 Emily Stockseth 336 26 F 13 25-29 2 290 14:22.7 1:27.2 410 40:57.3 0:46.5 411 42:16.2 1:39:49.9 1:39:49.9  
396 Monty Seidler 311 64 M 19 60-64 2 413 20:01.6 2:56.2 380 38:10.0 2:51.4 359 35:58.2 1:39:57.4 1:39:57.4  
397 Michelle Durivou 113 46 F 20 45-49 2 397 17:49.2 3:19.5 388 38:23.3 4:08.7 363 36:34.0 1:40:14.7 1:40:14.7  
398 Marisa Honig 163 34 F 15 30-34 2 137 11:57.9 1:40.1 435 48:53.6 1:01.9 370 36:49.8 1:40:23.3 1:40:23.3  
399 Trish Schaefer 308 46 F 21 45-49 2 394 17:44.8 3:55.7 402 39:39.1 1:19.9 383 38:02.1 1:40:41.6 1:40:41.6  
400 Michael Read 281 60 M 20 60-64 2 353 15:46.9 2:38.4 406 40:11.7 1:22.1 407 41:22.2 1:41:21.3 1:41:21.3  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
401 Michelle Nelson 402 45 F 8 40-99 3 337 15:21.0 1:26.6 339 36:00.0 2:59.6 425 45:54.8 1:41:42.0 1:41:42.0  
402 Stacey Greco 398 46 F 9 40-99 3 433 25:31.5 2:54.7 296 34:07.6 0:59.6 384 38:09.7 1:41:43.1 1:41:43.1  
403 Jessica Zamora 385 37 F 26 35-39 2 358 16:02.4 5:01.5 361 36:55.4 1:07.4 417 42:46.3 1:41:53.0 1:41:53.0  
404 Hannah Everett 118 21 F 2 20-24 2 339 15:25.6 1:59.2 424 42:57.8 1:00.3 405 40:33.2 1:41:56.1 1:41:56.1  
405 Tracy Bryant 61 41 F 18 40-44 2 401 18:16.4 1:53.9 407 40:40.2 1:04.3 400 40:05.7 1:42:00.5 1:42:00.5  
406 Philip Jones 435 69 M 3 Male Duathlon 10 414 20:04.8 1:49.9 182 30:41.5 1:38.1 430 48:11.2 1:42:25.5 1:42:25.5  
407 Feli Auger 30 62 F 8 60-64 2 407 19:07.1 4:34.6 403 39:43.6 0:48.3 385 38:23.0 1:42:36.6 1:42:36.6  
408 Donna Sicilian 317 54 F 15 50-54 2 422 21:05.8 2:24.2 427 43:26.5 2:05.5 325 33:55.0 1:42:57.0 1:42:57.0  
409 Cindy Godfrey 143 52 F 16 50-54 2 351 15:39.6 3:22.9 404 39:53.6 1:51.7 413 42:29.1 1:43:16.9 1:43:16.9  
410 Doreen Jesseph 176 54 F 17 50-54 2 330 15:07.8 2:29.5 366 37:09.4 4:51.7 419 43:44.7 1:43:23.1 1:43:23.1  
411 Kimberly Litchfield 206 44 F 19 40-44 2 408 19:11.9 3:35.2 369 37:13.4 1:44.6 410 42:07.1 1:43:52.2 1:43:52.2  
412 Jessica Stonebraker 337 32 F 16 30-34 2 375 16:43.7 2:01.9 415 41:26.9 1:15.0 416 42:45.2 1:44:12.7 1:44:12.7  
413 Karen Salesky 468 54 F 18 50-54 2 367 16:25.5 3:38.8 394 39:05.9 4:36.6 406 40:54.3 1:44:41.1 1:44:41.1  
414 Lisa Ziropoulos 388 45 F 22 45-49 2 396 17:47.6 6:14.4 412 41:09.8 2:50.9 382 37:57.5 1:46:00.2 1:46:00.2  
415 Catherine deHaan 96 73 F 3 70-74 2 436 29:39.6 1:45.2 341 36:09.4 2:22.9 365 36:36.5 1:46:33.6 1:46:33.6  
416 Mother & Daughter 442 58 F 2 Female Relay Team 8 406 18:57.7 2:27.3 422 42:35.9 0:40.2 409 41:54.3 1:46:35.4 1:46:35.4  
417 Jeff Christie 77 44 M 36 40-44 2 410 19:40.9 3:27.3 401 39:31.7 1:17.6 415 42:43.1 1:46:40.6 1:46:40.6  
418 Deborah Babcock 392 42 F 10 40-99 3 427 23:12.4 4:17.5 363 37:03.9 2:36.6 402 40:08.7 1:47:19.1 1:47:19.1  
419 Bill DeMambro 98 72 M 4 Male Duathlon 10 412 19:49.0 2:09.6 377 38:04.1 1:45.2 423 45:36.9 1:47:24.8 1:47:24.8  
420 Carolyn Rogers 292 63 F 9 60-64 2 371 16:32.0 4:49.8 368 37:13.4 2:02.4 428 47:05.3 1:47:42.9 1:47:42.9  
421 Chris Williams 377 49 M 23 45-49 2 419 20:34.9 4:27.2 428 43:27.9 1:24.8 388 38:41.8 1:48:36.6 1:48:36.6  
422 Katina Steffen 405 51 F 11 40-99 3 390 17:36.6 2:01.6 398 39:19.7 1:06.4 432 48:51.0 1:48:55.3 1:48:55.3  
423 Charles Kohnken 427 54 M 12 40-99 4 435 28:26.0 2:16.4 379 38:09.4 1:14.9 371 36:57.1 1:49:03.8 1:49:03.8 2:00
424 Shannon Mills 489 26 F 14 25-29 2 317 14:49.8 1:51.8 433 46:16.7 1:03.2 427 46:36.9 1:50:38.4 1:50:38.4  
425 JOHN LIEBERZ 203 70 M 3 70-74 2 325 15:01.0 3:28.3 418 41:47.8 1:08.5 434 49:13.1 1:50:38.7 1:50:38.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
426 John Harris 426 51 M 13 40-99 4 279 14:05.2 2:50.6 389 38:27.9 3:11.2 437 52:23.6 1:50:58.5 1:50:58.5  
427 Joanne Papanikas 261 46 F 23 45-49 2 405 18:55.6 2:47.8 409 40:53.7 2:34.0 424 45:52.6 1:51:03.7 1:51:03.7  
428 Wright Carly 68 21 F 3 20-24 2 399 18:05.5 3:07.4 432 44:57.7 0:55.9 421 44:06.3 1:51:12.8 1:51:12.8  
429 Wendy Weiss 368 59 F 12 55-59 2 416 20:08.7 3:08.8 396 39:09.0 1:45.4 433 48:51.2 1:53:03.1 1:53:03.1  
430 Mark Everett 117 58 M 26 55-59 2 400 18:14.9 2:25.7 423 42:48.0 0:55.1 431 48:46.5 1:53:10.2 1:53:10.2  
431 Tara Mattiacci 224 42 F 20 40-44 2 403 18:43.4 2:43.9 431 44:02.8 1:39.4 426 46:27.2 1:53:36.7 1:53:36.7  
432 Victoria Roberts 289 32 F 17 30-34 2 429 24:05.6 1:52.1 417 41:30.6 1:04.1 429 47:15.0 1:55:47.4 1:55:47.4  
433 Leah Collins 80 46 F 4 Female Beginner 6 293 14:26.5 3:28.3 437 55:41.0 1:58.0 403 40:16.7 1:55:50.5 1:55:50.5  
434 Lyndee Port 272 56 F 13 55-59 2 423 21:36.9 9:16.7 421 42:09.1 3:48.9 418 43:33.1 2:00:24.7 2:00:24.7  
435 Melinda Jonatzke 182 57 F 5 Female Beginner 6 439 38:28.1 2:57.1 408 40:40.3 1:20.3 395 39:23.7 2:02:49.5 2:02:49.5  
436 Vivian Herrero 390 35 F 3 0-39 3 426 23:00.0 1:33.2 434 46:42.1 2:44.6 436 50:34.6 2:04:34.5 2:04:34.5  
437 Richard Pease 268 80 M 1 80-84 2 424 22:10.5 7:06.5 414 41:24.8 4:48.9 438 52:38.7 2:08:09.4 2:08:09.4  
438 Linda Simpson 320 77 F 1 75-79 2 438 33:22.9 4:28.7 438 56:26.6 2:16.4 435 50:11.4 2:26:46.0 2:26:46.0  
439 David Conn 422 68 M 7 65-69 2 432 25:27.4 3:59.7 439 1:01:54.2 1:50.7 439 53:39.6 2:26:51.6 2:26:51.6