Zebra Run 5K

Age Group Results

October 11, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Missy Cabrera Maitland FLORIDA 428 0 18 22:57.1 22:57.1
2 Meghan Kacher TAVARES FLORIDA 438 21 20 23:09.3 23:09.3
3 Lucy Villalobos Winter Park FLORIDA 268 41 22 23:16.2 23:16.2
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cody Helms Orlando FLORIDA 437 21 1 17:22.3 17:22.3
2 Steve Orellana Orlando FLORIDA 190 27 2 18:03.6 18:03.6
3 Daniel DeChellis Orlando FLORIDA 329 22 3 18:23.5 18:23.5
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michelle Woodrow Rosenberg Orlando FLORIDA 292 0 143 32:23.3 32:23.3
2 Chris Ellis Orlando FLORIDA 68 0 164 33:25.4 33:25.4
3 Mirtha Williamson Winter Park FLORIDA 288 0 171 34:18.9 34:18.9
4 Cynthia Morales Orlando FLORIDA 172 0 223 40:31.8 40:31.8
5 Karyn Hartline longwood FLORIDA 103 0 229 40:57.9 40:57.9
6 Marilyn Torres chicago ILLINOIS 262 0 238 42:45.3 42:45.3
7 Jacqueline Mojica chicago ILLINOIS 170 0 239 42:45.4 42:45.4
8 Geneva Detommaso Naples FLORIDA 58 0 250 44:44.6 44:44.6
9 Lily DeGracia orlando FLORIDA 55 0 254 45:37.9 45:37.9
10 Veraunda Jackson Orlando FLORIDA 382 268 49:48.8 49:48.8
11 Danielle Swearengin Titusville FLORIDA 256 0 275 51:35.6 51:35.6
12 Kate Linton Titusville FLORIDA 146 0 278 51:59.9 51:59.9
13 Wendy Parker Orlando FLORIDA 364 0 284 53:58.4 53:58.4
14 Barbie Hamm Orlando FLORIDA 356 0 285 53:58.4 53:58.4
15 Shelly Dickey Casselberry FLORIDA 61 0 289 54:39.2 54:39.2
16 Beth Butterworth Longwood FLORIDA 33 0 297 55:18.4 55:18.4
17 Roberta Sukanek Orlando FLORIDA 255 0 305 57:43.2 57:43.2
18 Mary Hannah Smith Orlando FLORIDA 242 0 308 57:47.5 57:47.5
19 Jennifer Boele DeBary FLORIDA 22 0 322 58:58.6 58:58.6
20 Alison Issen Orlando FLORIDA 124 0 324 59:23.9 59:23.9
Top

Men No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sunny Chung orlando FLORIDA 41 0 26 23:32.6 23:32.6
2 Scott Evans Orlando FLORIDA 351 0 28 23:44.5 23:44.5
3 Christopher Priest Tampa FLORIDA 444 0 75 28:16.3 28:16.3
4 Phillip Ludewig Orlando FLORIDA 148 0 165 33:42.9 33:42.9
5 Christina Vicchiullo Eustis FLORIDA 267 0 192 37:17.9 37:17.9
6 Anthony Torres Orlando FLORIDA 447 0 211 39:26.1 39:26.1
7 Tim Leddy Orlando FLORIDA 376 0 277 51:55.8 51:55.8
8 Austin Round Ocklawaha FLORIDA 221 0 296 55:06.1 55:06.1
9 Len Graham Orlando FLORIDA 374 0 331 1:05:43.6 1:05:43.6
10 Mut Neubauer Orlando FLORIDA 380 0 332 1:05:43.6 1:05:43.6
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Damon Yarbrough Orlando FLORIDA 293 1 119 31:02.9 31:02.9
Top

Female 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shayna Vasquez Orlando FLORIDA 265 19 94 29:38.3 29:38.3
2 Shaffaq Noor Orlando FLORIDA 185 19 133 31:50.3 31:50.3
3 Camilla Horne Orlando FLORIDA 116 12 178 35:43.7 35:43.7
4 Mariah Mendoza Windermere FLORIDA 161 12 187 36:32.4 36:32.4
5 Amy Holt Orlando FLORIDA 331 18 193 37:42.8 37:42.8
6 Jamie McHarg Orlando FLORIDA 159 18 194 37:45.5 37:45.5
7 Anna Voorhees Windermere FLORIDA 271 19 196 38:09.6 38:09.6
8 Alexandra Yacoubian Weston FLORIDA 346 18 208 39:15.7 39:15.7
9 Alana Torres Orlando FLORIDA 448 13 212 39:26.3 39:26.3
10 Alyssa Round Ocklawaha FLORIDA 220 13 294 55:06.1 55:06.1
11 Shiloh Harris Ocklawaha FLORIDA 102 12 295 55:06.1 55:06.1
12 Mackenzie Gimbel Windermere FLORIDA 89 12 315 58:18.1 58:18.1
Top

Male 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonthan Manzanares Winter Park FLORIDA 154 18 7 21:37.1 21:37.1
2 Alfredo Salkeld Weston FLORIDA 341 19 210 39:17.4 39:17.4
3 Shane Young Saint Cloud FL 303 16 258 46:02.9 46:02.9
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christine Limsiaco Orlando FLORIDA 440 28 31 24:03.3 24:03.3
2 Whitney Winchester Savannah GEORGIA 450 29 32 24:03.3 24:03.3
3 Tiffany Huggins Kissimmee FLORIDA 121 29 40 24:55.8 24:55.8
4 Irisha Scully Orlando FLORIDA 233 28 50 26:38.1 26:38.1
5 Erica Scully Orlando FLORIDA 232 28 60 27:22.2 27:22.2
6 Elizabeth Quintero Orlando FLORIDA 209 23 63 27:32.2 27:32.2
7 Taryn Orlando Orlando FLORIDA 191 29 72 27:56.6 27:56.6
8 Sarah Rassel Orlando FLORIDA 339 23 74 28:14.6 28:14.6
9 Luara Viana ORLANDO FLORIDA 266 29 101 30:02.9 30:02.9
10 Alina Cioletti Fort Lauderdale FLORIDA 43 22 126 31:28.5 31:28.5
11 Katelyn Peterson Gainesville FLORIDA 203 22 127 31:28.9 31:28.9
12 Lauren Pearlman Winter Springs FLORIDA 202 27 129 31:39.1 31:39.1
13 Allison Freeman Tampa FL 323 26 132 31:44.2 31:44.2
14 Mary Ware Orlando FLORIDA 277 29 139 32:13.9 32:13.9
15 Jennifer Ware Orlando FLORIDA 276 28 140 32:13.9 32:13.9
16 Ve Herrmann Orlando FLORIDA 111 22 142 32:18.8 32:18.8
17 Chelsea Bogdan Winter Springs FLORIDA 23 25 153 32:48.6 32:48.6
18 Lisa Ramirez Orlando FLORIDA 305 29 157 32:59.7 32:59.7
19 Brittaney Bogdan Orlando FLORIDA 354 28 167 33:48.7 33:48.7
20 Samantha McHarg Orlando FLORIDA 160 23 195 37:45.9 37:45.9
21 Alex Gramatikas Tampa FL 325 27 214 39:37.6 39:37.6
22 Miranda McKee Orlando FLORIDA 337 25 218 40:00.1 40:00.1
23 Teresa Munoz Winter Springs FLORIDA 338 27 220 40:29.1 40:29.1
24 Diana Santillana Orlando FLORIDA 342 23 221 40:29.6 40:29.6
25 Bianca Alicea Orlando FLORIDA 326 27 222 40:29.6 40:29.6
26 Alyssa Gronko Winter Park FLORIDA 301 25 226 40:39.1 40:39.1
27 Dominique Jean Orlando FLORIDA 126 26 228 40:55.4 40:55.4
28 Thessa Villegas orlando FLORIDA 269 28 241 43:00.1 43:00.1
29 Carly Dehlinger Sanford FLORIDA 56 28 244 43:02.6 43:02.6
30 Erin Higgins Orlando FLORIDA 330 23 251 44:50.4 44:50.4
31 Rachel Kesler Winter Park FLORIDA 134 27 253 45:37.1 45:37.1
32 Kiri Simon Orlando FLORIDA 343 28 280 52:00.4 52:00.4
33 Cristy Sillerico Sanford FLORIDA 300 25 298 55:27.4 55:27.4
34 Kathryn Warrington Orlando FLORIDA 449 29 300 56:42.6 56:42.6
35 Jessica Spink Orlando FLORIDA 247 26 301 57:37.2 57:37.2
36 Sarah Brennan clermont FLORIDA 370 21 313 58:07.3 58:07.3
37 Kassandra Salon Winter garden FLORIDA 452 21 314 58:07.4 58:07.4
38 Kaysha Hutchinson Orlando FL 317 23 327 1:02:43.7 1:02:43.7
39 Kara Aikens Orlando FLORIDA 426 21 328 1:02:44.1 1:02:44.1
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 James Gavin Orlando FLORIDA 85 23 11 22:06.4 22:06.4
2 Robert Kujawa Orlando FLORIDA 138 28 14 22:20.9 22:20.9
3 Chandler Bryla Orlando FLORIDA 328 22 38 24:54.2 24:54.2
4 Charles Powell Winter park FLORIDA 206 22 42 25:19.8 25:19.8
5 Jonathan Plazewski Orlando FLORIDA 365 21 45 26:05.4 26:05.4
6 Aaron Kuehnert Orlando FL 310 27 46 26:05.6 26:05.6
7 Joao Neto Orlando FLORIDA 178 27 56 27:08.4 27:08.4
8 Shawn Damphousse Port Orange FLORIDA 434 27 61 27:23.9 27:23.9
9 Cary Branch Port Orange FLORIDA 427 29 69 27:45.4 27:45.4
10 Bryan Solorzano Winter park FLORIDA 244 24 78 28:21.3 28:21.3
11 Erick Castro Winter Park FLORIDA 39 22 89 28:53.7 28:53.7
12 Jeff Giordano Orlando FLORIDA 373 24 93 29:32.1 29:32.1
13 Nicholas Coutu Orlando FLORIDA 45 22 98 29:55.1 29:55.1
14 James Wood Orlando FL 311 25 100 29:58.4 29:58.4
15 Adam Proctor Lake Mary FLORIDA 207 26 109 30:26.9 30:26.9
16 Alex Lewine Port Oerange FLORIDA 144 21 110 30:31.6 30:31.6
17 Harold Macapagal orlando FLORIDA 149 28 114 30:54.8 30:54.8
18 Allen Thieman Las Vegas NV 309 29 130 31:40.1 31:40.1
19 Ryan Humphries Altamonte Springs FLORIDA 123 24 138 32:10.3 32:10.3
20 Gregory Hayes Clermont FL 397 24 179 35:53.6 35:53.6
21 Joe Migliori Eustis FLORIDA 163 25 191 37:17.6 37:17.6
22 Wesley Johnson Orlando FL 320 28 213 39:37.3 39:37.3
23 Gardy Jean Orlando FLORIDA 127 28 227 40:53.8 40:53.8
24 Jordan Shorr Orlando FLORIDA 236 28 230 40:59.5 40:59.5
25 Timothy Wolfinger orlando FLORIDA 291 26 242 43:01.3 43:01.3
26 David Laietta Orlando FLORIDA 139 26 243 43:01.5 43:01.5
27 Anthony Fiengo 395 24 245 43:04.4 43:04.4
28 Brian Harris Orlando FL 390 26 257 46:02.7 46:02.7
29 Josh Gimbel Orlando FLORIDA 88 23 303 57:41.9 57:41.9
30 Nick Magliula Orlando FLORIDA 150 27 307 57:46.9 57:46.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Llexandra Landreth Orlando FLORIDA 359 32 39 24:54.4 24:54.4
2 Shelly Wilkes Orlando FLORIDA 285 34 65 27:36.5 27:36.5
3 Gigi Speltz Orlando FLORIDA 245 34 76 28:17.6 28:17.6
4 Halina Czerwonka Orlando FLORIDA 49 34 77 28:19.5 28:19.5
5 Abi Bell Orlando FLORIDA 347 34 81 28:31.6 28:31.6
6 Samantha Carver Lake Mary FLORIDA 38 31 108 30:22.2 30:22.2
7 Tiffany Cabibbo longwood FLORIDA 34 33 111 30:36.6 30:36.6
8 Laura Pichardo-Cruz Orlando FLORIDA 204 39 112 30:37.1 30:37.1
9 Erica Franco Orlando FLORIDA 79 37 116 30:58.6 30:58.6
10 Carla Ehlers Oviedo FLORIDA 67 32 124 31:23.6 31:23.6
11 Christine Weingart Altamonte Springs FLORIDA 281 33 134 31:58.1 31:58.1
12 Stephanie Suggs orlando FLORIDA 254 38 137 32:10.1 32:10.1
13 Christina Lake Archer FL 318 34 145 32:27.1 32:27.1
14 Debbie Steele Maitland FLORIDA 249 35 146 32:32.3 32:32.3
15 Jennifer Steele Maitland FLORIDA 250 35 147 32:32.5 32:32.5
16 Anna Martin Orlando FLORIDA 336 30 151 32:48.3 32:48.3
17 Laura Bogdan Orlando FL 398 33 154 32:49.1 32:49.1
18 Beata Forester Orlando FL 312 36 155 32:57.3 32:57.3
19 Diana Semidey Kissimmee FL 306 32 159 33:06.6 33:06.6
20 Jennifer Bloodworth Winter Park FLORIDA 21 39 162 33:14.4 33:14.4
21 Amy Myers Tampa FL 316 39 181 36:00.1 36:00.1
22 Jennifer Cicia Mount Dora FLORIDA 433 31 183 36:17.5 36:17.5
23 Meghan Roth Altamonte Springs FLORIDA 383 35 184 36:22.6 36:22.6
24 Violet Miramontes Windermere FLORIDA 169 37 185 36:32.1 36:32.1
25 Mollie West Mt Vernon OHIO 282 36 188 36:41.9 36:41.9
26 Virginia Ghioto Orlando FLORIDA 87 38 189 36:51.8 36:51.8
27 Lucie Ghioto Orlanod FLORIDA 86 35 190 36:52.4 36:52.4
28 Michelle Bergandi Orlando FLORIDA 19 35 198 38:32.6 38:32.6
29 Brenda Hill Orlando FLORIDA 112 35 203 39:01.9 39:01.9
30 Amy Wise Orlando FLORIDA 289 33 217 39:53.6 39:53.6
31 Bronwen Rocha Winter Park FLORIDA 217 39 219 40:06.6 40:06.6
32 Angela Miller Orlando FLORIDA 165 36 225 40:38.3 40:38.3
33 Mara Shorr Orlando FLORIDA 237 31 231 41:02.1 41:02.1
34 August Murray CLERMONT FLORIDA 379 37 232 41:49.4 41:49.4
35 Kathryn Kenemuth Orlando FLORIDA 133 31 259 46:13.1 46:13.1
36 Leylan Kimball Orlando FLORIDA 439 37 260 46:21.2 46:21.2
37 Nicole Celso Fern Park FLORIDA 40 31 261 48:08.1 48:08.1
38 Carmen Llanos Kissimmee FLORIDA 147 30 263 49:15.3 49:15.3
39 Jeanette Elores Orlando FL 322 33 265 49:22.4 49:22.4
40 Adly Santiago Orlando FLORIDA 224 34 271 50:29.1 50:29.1
41 Michelle Boughner Orlando FLORIDA 26 33 273 51:08.6 51:08.6
42 Hannah Green CELEBRATION FLORIDA 93 30 274 51:08.8 51:08.8
43 Lisa Walters Oviedo FLORIDA 275 33 291 54:39.4 54:39.4
44 Stephanie Allen Orlando FLORIDA 7 34 302 57:41.1 57:41.1
45 Julia Dhyne Windermere FLORIDA 59 33 316 58:33.5 58:33.5
46 Erin Pearlman Orlando FLORIDA 201 34 317 58:42.6 58:42.6
47 Diana LaRue Orlando FLORIDA 140 34 319 58:44.5 58:44.5
48 Christina Savino Orlando FLORIDA 225 38 321 58:58.5 58:58.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Bennett Orlando FLORIDA 18 34 9 21:52.6 21:52.6
2 Andrew Kittsley Orlando FLORIDA 136 34 10 21:55.5 21:55.5
3 Ryan Burtram Orlando FLORIDA 32 38 12 22:06.5 22:06.5
4 Allen Gorney Orlando FLORIDA 353 35 15 22:26.1 22:26.1
5 Anthony Thompson Orlando FLORIDA 369 31 16 22:44.7 22:44.7
6 Jim Candler Orlando FLORIDA 35 39 19 23:05.3 23:05.3
7 Chad Hattaway Orlando FLORIDA 106 35 21 23:15.6 23:15.6
8 Ryan Lopez Altamonte springs FLORIDA 360 35 23 23:25.6 23:25.6
9 Andres Rivera Orlando FL 308 33 29 23:48.5 23:48.5
10 David Tredinnick Orlando FLORIDA 345 33 30 23:52.6 23:52.6
11 James Pieta Davenport FLORIDA 205 36 34 24:11.5 24:11.5
12 Neal Watercutter Maitland FLORIDA 279 37 36 24:49.0 24:49.0
13 Jason Martinez Altamonte Springs FLORIDA 362 31 44 25:56.8 25:56.8
14 Warren Hochreiter Orlando FLORIDA 115 38 48 26:33.8 26:33.8
15 Eric Czerwonka Orlando FLORIDA 48 34 49 26:37.9 26:37.9
16 Patt Shelley Orlando FLORIDA 235 35 59 27:20.4 27:20.4
17 David Rodriguez Tampa FL 391 31 64 27:34.8 27:34.8
18 Bryan Manley Orlando FLORIDA 361 34 67 27:36.9 27:36.9
19 Gustavo Oliveira De Paula ORLANDO FLORIDA 188 30 68 27:39.1 27:39.1
20 Cy Vincent orlando FLORIDA 270 33 71 27:55.4 27:55.4
21 Guilherme Menezes Orlando FLORIDA 162 32 80 28:28.3 28:28.3
22 Matt Keller Orlando FLORIDA 132 34 85 28:45.9 28:45.9
23 Carlos Esquivel Orlando FLORIDA 71 31 90 28:58.4 28:58.4
24 Elliot Oakley Apopka FLORIDA 187 31 91 29:12.6 29:12.6
25 Todd Davis Orlando FLORIDA 54 37 95 29:39.5 29:39.5
26 James V. Vrhovac Orlando FLORIDA 272 39 96 29:46.6 29:46.6
27 Mathew Gruidl Orlando FLORIDA 96 33 107 30:22.1 30:22.1
28 David Montgomery ORLANDO FLORIDA 304 36 113 30:45.4 30:45.4
29 Roberto Nimo orlando FLORIDA 182 33 115 30:55.6 30:55.6
30 Adam Miller Orlando FLORIDA 164 34 121 31:16.6 31:16.6
31 Dustin Becker Orlando FL 313 33 131 31:40.3 31:40.3
32 Luis Hernandez Orlando FLORIDA 110 37 136 32:10.1 32:10.1
33 Marc Gutierrez Orlando FLORIDA 97 37 141 32:17.2 32:17.2
34 James Nelson Celebration FLORIDA 176 30 150 32:47.1 32:47.1
35 Patrick Malone Orlando FLORIDA 152 35 158 33:04.2 33:04.2
36 Daniel Brent Dansby Orlando FLORIDA 53 36 160 33:11.4 33:11.4
37 Ryan Bradley Orlando FLORIDA 29 33 161 33:11.4 33:11.4
38 Chris Bogdan Orlando FL 399 35 166 33:47.6 33:47.6
39 Matt Huertas Orlando FLORIDA 120 33 169 34:09.1 34:09.1
40 Brandon Laurrell Orlando FLORIDA 142 32 170 34:12.9 34:12.9
41 Saleem Hafza Lake Mary FL 99 32 180 35:58.9 35:58.9
42 Sean Frank Orlando FLORIDA 80 30 197 38:13.9 38:13.9
43 William Barney Winter Park FL 319 36 200 38:50.9 38:50.9
44 Justin Parucki Orlando FL 396 36 207 39:13.1 39:13.1
45 Doug Wise Orlando FLORIDA 290 34 216 39:52.6 39:52.6
46 Bryan Stevens oakland FLORIDA 252 33 246 43:04.6 43:04.6
47 Billy Sisco Orlando FLORIDA 240 31 248 44:17.6 44:17.6
48 Eddie Hernandez 394 34 266 49:26.3 49:26.3
49 David Chimento Orlando FLORIDA 432 33 267 49:26.6 49:26.6
50 Tom Sanchez Orlando FL 393 30 270 50:00.4 50:00.4
51 Erik Olsson 388 35 279 52:00.1 52:00.1
52 Chris Friend Lutz FLORIDA 83 35 286 54:35.9 54:35.9
53 Alejandro Gonzalez Orlando FLORIDA 90 37 287 54:36.1 54:36.1
54 Adam Chase Kissimmee FLORIDA 431 33 299 56:42.4 56:42.4
55 Jermaine Allen Orlando FLORIDA 6 33 304 57:42.4 57:42.4
56 Jason Noel orlando FLORIDA 183 34 309 57:48.4 57:48.4
57 Mike Speltz Orlando FLORIDA 246 34 318 58:42.9 58:42.9
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Magela Moore Orlando FLORIDA 171 46 55 27:05.4 27:05.4
2 Tresa Michaelson-Chmelir Lake Mary FLORIDA 442 42 57 27:11.9 27:11.9
3 Sara Van Duyvenbode Orlando FL 335 42 118 31:01.3 31:01.3
4 Jonelle Demko Orlando FLORIDA 57 42 122 31:17.6 31:17.6
5 Julie Edwards Orlando FLORIDA 350 41 152 32:48.5 32:48.5
6 Christine Felinbaum Orlando FL 307 48 172 34:20.5 34:20.5
7 Jane Steggall Orlando FLORIDA 251 40 176 35:33.1 35:33.1
8 Jacklyn Brown Orlando FLORIDA 30 44 177 35:34.9 35:34.9
9 Robin Daily Orlando FLORIDA 50 48 182 36:15.5 36:15.5
10 Rebecca Frasier Windermere FLORIDA 81 48 186 36:32.4 36:32.4
11 Vivian Melendez Orlando FLORIDA 377 41 201 38:51.9 38:51.9
12 Gina Reid Windermere FLORIDA 340 42 204 39:03.1 39:03.1
13 Gail Bennett Orlando FLORIDA 16 47 205 39:09.9 39:09.9
14 Terri Steed Ocoee FLORIDA 248 48 209 39:17.4 39:17.4
15 Theresa Rogers Orlando FL 321 46 234 41:52.4 41:52.4
16 Lisa Freeman Orlando FLORIDA 82 44 236 42:30.1 42:30.1
17 Vanessa Jibaja Orlando FLORIDA 130 43 252 45:06.8 45:06.8
18 Lisa Culham Minneola FLORIDA 47 46 255 45:46.6 45:46.6
19 Joy Carruthers Minneola FLORIDA 37 45 256 45:47.3 45:47.3
20 Dadmary Serrano Kissimmee FLORIDA 234 40 264 49:15.3 49:15.3
21 Cecelia Cicchini Orlando FLORIDA 42 46 272 50:47.7 50:47.7
22 Christine Haskins Oviedo FLORIDA 105 47 283 52:07.6 52:07.6
23 Joanna Bell Sanford FLORIDA 15 44 290 54:39.4 54:39.4
24 Andrea Stair ORLANDO FLORIDA 384 47 293 54:55.3 54:55.3
25 Britt Blakey Ohana ORLANDO FLORIDA 20 40 311 57:52.4 57:52.4
26 Kisha Williams Ohana ORLANDO FLORIDA 286 41 312 57:52.8 57:52.8
27 Nicki Drumb Orlando FLORIDA 66 44 323 59:23.4 59:23.4
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Liam Miller Orlando FLORIDA 166 47 5 21:03.1 21:03.1
2 Ezequiel Cuellar Orlando FLORIDA 46 41 6 21:28.6 21:28.6
3 Bill Horvath Orlando FLORIDA 118 45 8 21:46.1 21:46.1
4 Pedro DArmas Ft Lauderdale FLORIDA 435 48 24 23:27.4 23:27.4
5 Jeff Beauregard Deland FLORIDA 13 49 37 24:50.9 24:50.9
6 Scott Pitman Orlando FLORIDA 443 44 41 25:01.3 25:01.3
7 Stan Paynter Orlando FLORIDA 200 47 43 25:25.6 25:25.6
8 Daniel Oliver Orlando FLORIDA 189 49 47 26:18.4 26:18.4
9 Rick Zajac Winter Park FLORIDA 451 47 62 27:26.9 27:26.9
10 Michael Beers Lake Mary FLORIDA 327 43 70 27:49.2 27:49.2
11 Thomas Miller Orlando FLORIDA 167 40 82 28:33.2 28:33.2
12 Frank Swanson Orlando FLORIDA 344 48 83 28:45.1 28:45.1
13 Jon Taylor Orlando FLORIDA 258 44 84 28:45.4 28:45.4
14 Mark Bennett Orlando FLORIDA 17 43 86 28:46.9 28:46.9
15 John Patterson Orlando FLORIDA 198 45 87 28:47.3 28:47.3
16 Jamie Barrette Maitland FLORIDA 9 40 104 30:16.9 30:16.9
17 Thatcher Barrette Maitland FLORIDA 10 40 105 30:17.3 30:17.3
18 Eddie Diaz Orlando FLORIDA 60 40 106 30:17.9 30:17.9
19 Scott Bowman Orlando FLORIDA 28 48 144 32:23.6 32:23.6
20 Rhett Jibaja Winter Park FLORIDA 129 45 148 32:44.6 32:44.6
21 Ivan Negron celebration FLORIDA 363 43 149 32:47.1 32:47.1
22 Charles Whitaker ORLANDO FLORIDA 284 41 168 34:00.9 34:00.9
23 Paul Daniels Orlando FLORIDA 52 49 174 34:47.7 34:47.7
24 James Rodgers Oakland Park FLORIDA 218 43 175 34:54.8 34:54.8
25 Greg Reynolds Orlando FLORIDA 213 46 206 39:12.9 39:12.9
26 Rizwan Zaman Maitland FLORIDA 295 41 269 50:00.1 50:00.1
27 Alan Harris 387 42 276 51:55.6 51:55.6
28 Scott Fryberger Orlando FLORIDA 372 42 281 52:00.6 52:00.6
29 Ken Partridge Orlando FLORIDA 196 47 310 57:48.8 57:48.8
30 Cindy Sawyer Orlando FLORIDA 226 48 320 58:58.4 58:58.4
31 Tommie Schilling ORLANDO FLORIDA 227 44 330 1:05:43.2 1:05:43.2
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Linda Saltsgaver Tampa FL 392 51 58 27:15.9 27:15.9
2 Brigid Noonan-Klima Orlando FLORIDA 184 54 99 29:56.4 29:56.4
3 Melody Hall Deland FLORIDA 100 54 102 30:04.9 30:04.9
4 Gabrielle Ingram Ardmore PA 315 53 120 31:11.4 31:11.4
5 Laura Smith Orlando FLORIDA 241 50 125 31:26.9 31:26.9
6 Mary Jo McHaney Maitland FLORIDA 158 58 128 31:38.7 31:38.7
7 Barbara Latham orlando FLORIDA 141 51 135 31:59.9 31:59.9
8 Lisa Graham Orlando FLORIDA 91 52 156 32:58.6 32:58.6
9 Susan Holt Orlando FLORIDA 333 50 173 34:26.8 34:26.8
10 Eileen Swearengin Titusville FLORIDA 446 58 233 41:52.1 41:52.1
11 Kathy Schmitz Orlando FLORIDA 230 56 235 42:28.2 42:28.2
12 Allyn Farnsworth Orlando FLORIDA 74 59 237 42:31.6 42:31.6
13 Rachel Gardiner Orlando FLORIDA 84 58 249 44:25.3 44:25.3
14 Mary Ann Horne Orlando FLORIDA 117 59 262 48:18.1 48:18.1
15 Karen Schultz Maitland FLORIDA 231 50 282 52:07.4 52:07.4
16 Carla Caponi Sanford FLORIDA 348 55 306 57:43.4 57:43.4
17 Rita MacNaughton Orlando FL 389 52 325 59:56.9 59:56.9
18 Monica Drouillard Winter Park FLORIDA 65 57 326 59:58.1 59:58.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tom Youth Orlando FLORIDA 294 50 4 20:41.8 20:41.8
2 Gary Olsen Orlando FL 314 57 13 22:14.8 22:14.8
3 Glenn Begane Orlando FLORIDA 14 50 17 22:48.5 22:48.5
4 Peter Lehrbaum Belle Isle FLORIDA 143 54 25 23:29.6 23:29.6
5 Brian Fagan Orlando FLORIDA 73 52 27 23:36.7 23:36.7
6 Larry Watchorn Orlando FLORIDA 278 53 33 24:06.4 24:06.4
7 Don Gworek Orlando FLORIDA 98 53 35 24:19.2 24:19.2
8 Bruce Thomson Orlando FLORIDA 260 50 51 26:56.8 26:56.8
9 Patrick Herman Orlando FLORIDA 108 57 52 26:56.8 26:56.8
10 Ron Nelson Orlando FLORIDA 177 54 53 26:59.4 26:59.4
11 Gary Waters ORLANDO FLORIDA 280 52 66 27:36.7 27:36.7
12 Don Barton Belle Isle FLORIDA 12 53 73 27:59.6 27:59.6
13 Hector Nieto Orlando FLORIDA 181 54 79 28:25.6 28:25.6
14 Zachary Sinnott Winter Park FLORIDA 239 52 88 28:49.6 28:49.6
15 Eric Horst Sanford FLORIDA 358 55 92 29:15.9 29:15.9
16 Howard Holt Orlando FLORIDA 332 52 103 30:09.4 30:09.4
17 Ernest Ramirez Orlando FLORIDA 210 54 117 31:00.9 31:00.9
18 Kenneth Brown Orlando FLORIDA 31 58 163 33:17.5 33:17.5
19 Robert Nowell Orlando FLORIDA 186 53 224 40:36.1 40:36.1
20 Victor McDuffie Orlando FLORIDA 157 52 288 54:36.1 54:36.1
21 Roy Erskine Maitland FLORIDA 70 54 329 1:05:43.2 1:05:43.2
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Doreen Ratigan Orlando FLORIDA 212 60 97 29:53.9 29:53.9
2 Jody Mahonik Orlando FLORIDA 151 67 199 38:45.4 38:45.4
3 Joan Lewine Port Orange FLORIDA 145 60 202 38:59.9 38:59.9
4 Josephine Rivera Winter Garden FLORIDA 216 60 240 42:57.5 42:57.5
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kris Jamtaas Orlando FLORIDA 125 63 54 27:01.5 27:01.5
2 Steven Moses Orlando FLORIDA 173 62 123 31:18.4 31:18.4
3 George Gramatikas Tampa FL 324 62 215 39:37.7 39:37.7
4 Paul Bryan Winter Park FLORIDA 299 64 247 43:04.8 43:04.8
5 Fred Grebin Sanford FLORIDA 298 72 292 54:55.1 54:55.1