Stumpknockers Elvis Blue Suede Shoes Run

Overall Finish List

March 08, 2014


Results By DRC Sports DRC Sports

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danny Stevens Jr Dunnellon FL 261 36 M 1 Top Fin 17:41.8 17:41.8
2 Joel Rich Gainesville FL 231 44 M 1 Top Fin 18:19.3 18:19.3
3 Cindy Carver Inverness FL 302 46 F 1 Top Fin 18:26.3 18:26.3
4 Erik Smith Beverly Hills FL 282 49 M 1 45-49 19:39.1 19:39.1
5 Dustin Morgan Dunnellon FL 208 14 M 1 10-14 20:12.7 20:12.7
6 Danny Stevens Dunnellon FL 260 60 M 1 60-64 20:31.7 20:31.7
7 Steven Hein Labelle FL 285 62 M 2 60-64 21:07.2 21:07.2
8 Artur Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 236 42 M 1 40-44 21:08.8 21:08.8
9 Rick Ingerson Port Orange FL 293 59 M 1 55-59 21:40.3 21:40.3
10 Tanner Bergeron Dunnellon FL 108 15 M 1 15-19 21:45.8 21:45.8
11 Gregory Nelson Umatilla FL 290 54 M 1 50-54 21:48.8 21:48.8
12 Tom Presnick Inverness FL 228 55 M 2 55-59 22:06.7 22:06.7
13 Heather Cogar Floral City FL 304 22 F 1 20-24 22:14.2 22:14.2
14 Ian Holzer Homosassa Springs FL 159 11 M 2 10-14 22:14.8 22:14.8
15 Michael Kent Inverness FL 171 67 M 1 65-69 22:17.7 22:17.7
16 George L'heureux Hernando FL 182 54 M 2 50-54 22:40.5 22:40.5
17 Lauren Wood Inverness FL 279 10 F 1 10-14 22:46.8 22:46.8
18 Savannah Bass Crystal River FL 107 13 F 2 10-14 22:54.4 22:54.4
19 Laura Spain Hernando FL 254 45 F 1 Top Fin 23:00.1 23:00.1
20 Lawrence Kibler Lecanto FL 172 51 M 3 50-54 23:00.7 23:00.7
21 Dale Bramall Inverness FL 109 48 M 2 45-49 23:09.3 23:09.3
22 Laurie Frutchey Fort Myers FL 141 50 F 1 50-54 23:17.6 23:17.6
23 Lindsay Raub Gainesville FL 230 22 F 2 20-24 23:18.4 23:18.4
24 Kaley Kjos Inverness FL 173 9 F 1 0- 9 23:21.3 23:21.3
25 Mackenzie Scordato Hernando FL 249 9 F 2 0- 9 23:27.2 23:27.2
26 Brianna Sullivan Weeki Wachee FL 266 12 F 3 10-14 23:42.8 23:42.8
27 Chenoa Mccutcheon Crystal River FL 197 26 F 1 25-29 23:43.2 23:43.2
28 Bob Bachorik Ellsworth ME 106 70 M 1 70-74 24:03.8 24:03.8
29 Mark Irwin Ocala FL 163 42 M 2 40-44 24:19.9 24:19.9
30 Richard Fernley Inverness FL 135 32 M 1 30-34 25:01.5 25:01.5
31 George Kubelik Crystal River FL 175 70 M 2 70-74 25:10.2 25:10.2
32 Nancey Lay Hernando FL 179 43 F 1 40-44 25:25.8 25:25.8
33 Rebecca Ferretti Inverness FL 137 11 F 4 10-14 25:26.3 25:26.3
34 Danuta Kubelik Crystal River FL 176 65 F 1 65-69 25:27.3 25:27.3
35 Susan Schedel Hernando FL 247 47 F 1 45-49 25:38.9 25:38.9
36 Savannah Maloney Inverness FL 189 13 F 5 10-14 25:40.7 25:40.7
37 Larissa Maloney Inverness FL 188 42 F 2 40-44 25:46.4 25:46.4
38 Kimberly Godding Lecanto FL 146 32 F 1 30-34 25:47.8 25:47.8
39 Linda Rodgers Inverness FL 233 41 F 3 40-44 26:01.8 26:01.8
40 Gavin Stockburger Lecanto FL 265 10 M 3 10-14 26:26.7 26:26.7
41 Jeff Morgan Dunnellon FL 295 44 M 3 40-44 26:29.8 26:29.8
42 Yvonne Marchione Montverde FL 191 40 F 4 40-44 26:34.5 26:34.5
43 Nick Frascino Alpharetta GA 287 11 M 4 10-14 26:40.2 26:40.2
44 Daniel Frascino Alpharetta GA 300 8 M 1 0- 9 26:41.8 26:41.8
45 Michael Lampinen Lecanto FL 178 56 M 3 55-59 26:42.9 26:42.9
46 Rock Springs Inverness FL 255 55 F 1 55-59 26:44.6 26:44.6
47 Noyes Harrigan Seaford NY 153 61 M 3 60-64 26:49.5 26:49.5
48 Angel Johnston Inverness FL 167 8 M 2 0- 9 26:56.7 26:56.7
49 Judy Mowery Lady Lake FL 210 68 F 2 65-69 27:00.3 27:00.3
50 Dennis Flanagan Inverness FL 138 52 M 4 50-54 27:15.6 27:15.6
51 Sally Long Inverness FL 184 50 F 2 50-54 27:22.1 27:22.1
52 Henry Seibel Citrus Springs FL 250 54 M 5 50-54 27:23.6 27:23.6
53 Michael Picaroni Inverness FL 225 15 M 2 15-19 27:32.9 27:32.9
54 Elizabeth Mogg Oxford FL 205 35 F 1 35-39 27:41.4 27:41.4
55 Lily Parrish Holder FL 219 18 F 1 15-19 27:48.2 27:48.2
56 Beth Ensing Crystal River FL 130 46 F 2 45-49 27:58.5 27:58.5
57 Lori Hon Inverness FL 160 55 F 2 55-59 28:08.1 28:08.1
58 Tiffany Mccoy Floral City FL 196 27 F 2 25-29 28:13.6 28:13.6
59 Patricia Eichelsderfer Floral City FL 127 14 F 6 10-14 28:13.7 28:13.7
60 Kortney Dean Floral City FL 122 16 F 2 15-19 28:47.3 28:47.3
61 Stacy Breton Floral City FL 110 39 F 2 35-39 28:47.9 28:47.9
62 Renee Harrigan Seaford NY 154 57 F 3 55-59 28:53.1 28:53.1
63 Andrew Petrella Lecanto FL 223 10 M 5 10-14 29:24.3 29:24.3
64 Andrew Petrella Lecanto FL 222 42 M 4 40-44 29:26.3 29:26.3
65 Lisa Mcdonald Lecanto FL 198 51 F 3 50-54 29:32.2 29:32.2
66 Deborah Campbell Homosassa FL 114 42 F 5 40-44 29:37.5 29:37.5
67 Kerri Zirin Beverly Hills FL 281 42 F 6 40-44 29:37.5 29:37.5
68 Richard Wendt Port Orange FL 272 60 M 4 60-64 29:44.2 29:44.2
69 Elana Davis Floral City FL 121 14 F 7 10-14 29:44.8 29:44.8
70 Katie Mckeeman Floral City FL 199 26 F 3 25-29 29:45.2 29:45.2
71 Melonie Haag Beverly Hills FL 150 38 F 3 35-39 30:04.7 30:04.7
72 Eva Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 237 11 F 8 10-14 30:07.2 30:07.2
73 Robert Delie Dunnellon FL 283 73 M 3 70-74 30:13.1 30:13.1
74 Erika Sanchez Beverly Hills FL 240 34 F 2 30-34 30:21.2 30:21.2
75 Chuck Cooley Dunnellon FL 297 50 M 6 50-54 30:22.7 30:22.7
76 Mary Sands Dunnellon FL 241 71 F 1 70-74 30:44.5 30:44.5
77 Laura Floyd Floral City FL 139 16 F 3 15-19 31:14.4 31:14.4
78 Angelica Frascino Floral City FL 140 15 F 4 15-19 31:16.5 31:16.5
79 Barbara Mullenax Floral City FL 213 16 F 5 15-19 31:19.9 31:19.9
80 Tristen Marcic Beverly Hills FL 194 7 F 3 0- 9 31:20.1 31:20.1
81 Bethany Richards Floral City FL 232 29 F 4 25-29 31:21.3 31:21.3
82 Julie Schweickort Seaman OH 248 48 F 3 45-49 31:33.1 31:33.1
83 Mike Mullen Inverness FL 212 53 M 7 50-54 31:40.3 31:40.3
84 Denise Griffin Hernando FL 147 58 F 4 55-59 31:56.1 31:56.1
85 Amber Stibbs Inverness FL 262 35 F 4 35-39 31:57.5 31:57.5
86 Charles Nuqui Inverness FL 215 49 M 3 45-49 32:24.2 32:24.2
87 Elizabeth Ruprecht Floral City FL 239 17 F 6 15-19 32:25.8 32:25.8
88 Rachael Hurst Floral City FL 161 24 F 3 20-24 32:25.8 32:25.8
89 Shauna Parrish Holder FL 220 54 F 4 50-54 32:27.3 32:27.3
90 Bob Ruprecht Roswell GA 238 60 M 5 60-64 32:27.7 32:27.7
91 Destiny Hammerle Beverly Hills FL 152 9 F 4 0- 9 32:30.9 32:30.9
92 Rayna Royalty Hernando FL 235 10 F 9 10-14 32:44.6 32:44.6
93 Jaylen Polania Hernando FL 226 10 M 6 10-14 33:25.3 33:25.3
94 Marsha Mullen Inverness FL 211 51 F 5 50-54 33:29.3 33:29.3
95 Kenneth Hearnes Dunnellon FL 156 70 M 4 70-74 33:35.9 33:35.9
96 Jacqueline Devlin Floral City FL 124 17 F 7 15-19 33:44.4 33:44.4
97 Marjorie Montgomery Brooksville FL 206 58 F 5 55-59 33:44.8 33:44.8
98 Sean Devlin Gainesville FL 292 15 M 3 15-19 33:45.3 33:45.3
99 Ray Cortese Crystal River FL 118 56 M 4 55-59 33:46.6 33:46.6
100 Tanya Lenhardt New Port Richey FL 180 44 F 7 40-44 33:50.3 33:50.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Katherine Cales Floral City FL 113 14 F 10 10-14 34:20.1 34:20.1
102 Mallorie Wood Floral City FL 280 25 F 5 25-29 34:22.5 34:22.5
103 Suzanne Deaton Floral City FL 123 15 F 8 15-19 34:23.1 34:23.1
104 Rachel Rogers Floral City FL 234 26 F 6 25-29 34:25.6 34:25.6
105 Doreen Williams Citrus Springs FL 274 58 F 6 55-59 34:25.8 34:25.8
106 Madison Enos Floral City FL 129 17 F 9 15-19 34:29.3 34:29.3
107 Jessica Hatfield Floral City FL 155 32 F 3 30-34 34:29.3 34:29.3
108 Carol Kimbrough Crystal River FL 296 57 F 7 55-59 34:33.2 34:33.2
109 Shannon Ferraro Floral City FL 136 37 F 5 35-39 34:59.3 34:59.3
110 Clarissa Morgan Floral City FL 207 14 F 11 10-14 35:01.5 35:01.5
111 Bridgette Mcmillan Floral City FL 200 24 F 4 20-24 35:22.8 35:22.8
112 Joye Alexander Floral City FL 101 15 F 10 15-19 35:23.7 35:23.7
113 Paige Wesley Floral City FL 273 15 F 11 15-19 35:27.4 35:27.4
114 Jim Ratliff Orlando FL 229 66 M 2 65-69 35:36.8 35:36.8
115 Dennis Sonntag Lady Lake FL 253 63 M 6 60-64 35:45.2 35:45.2
116 Melissa Meeks Floral City FL 201 16 F 12 15-19 35:47.4 35:47.4
117 Dalton Arnett Beverly Hills FL 103 8 M 3 0- 9 36:07.6 36:07.6
118 Hannah Mcclain Wildwood FL 195 37 F 6 35-39 36:16.1 36:16.1
119 Angela Manns Wildwood FL 190 34 F 4 30-34 36:16.3 36:16.3
120 Alicia Schaak Beverly Hills FL 242 9 F 5 0- 9 36:22.3 36:22.3
121 John Toner Ocala FL 288 80 M 1 80-84 36:22.8 36:22.8
122 Jeilanie Polania Hernando FL 227 11 F 12 10-14 36:23.8 36:23.8
123 Rachel Fults Beverly Hills FL 142 25 F 7 25-29 36:26.1 36:26.1
124 Kenn Thornton Hernando FL 269 65 F 3 65-69 36:28.9 36:28.9
125 Otto Lecuona Jr Lecanto FL 289 37 M 1 35-39 36:29.5 36:29.5
126 Charlotte Rodgers Dunnellon FL 298 46 F 4 45-49 36:36.6 36:36.6
127 Linda Miller Inverness FL 204 70 F 2 70-74 36:57.1 36:57.1
128 Michelle Marcic Beverly Hills FL 193 34 F 5 30-34 37:06.5 37:06.5
129 Cierra Jenkins Floral City FL 166 13 F 13 10-14 37:06.7 37:06.7
130 Victoria Thomas Floral City FL 268 15 F 13 15-19 37:07.1 37:07.1
131 Stacie Tarantalis Floral City FL 267 23 F 5 20-24 37:11.5 37:11.5
132 Bill Kennedy Hernando FL 169 70 M 5 70-74 37:26.6 37:26.6
133 Kyler Kjos Inverness FL 174 11 M 7 10-14 37:56.8 37:56.8
134 Tanya Mikeals Sumterville FL 203 53 F 6 50-54 39:05.8 39:05.8
135 Paul Wissler Lecanto FL 278 88 M 1 85-99 39:08.5 39:08.5
136 Zoe Windham Floral City FL 276 14 F 14 10-14 39:33.9 39:33.9
137 Chelsea Shackelford Floral City FL 251 31 F 6 30-34 39:34.9 39:34.9
138 Ellen Peterson Homosassa FL 299 54 F 7 50-54 40:03.4 40:03.4
139 Malcolm Anderson Dunnellon FL 102 89 M 2 85-99 40:10.3 40:10.3
140 Augie Jackson Nobleton FL 164 86 M 3 85-99 40:10.3 40:10.3
141 Beatriz Moser Lake Mary FL 209 56 F 8 55-59 40:48.7 40:48.7
142 Andrew Judd Inverness FL 168 18 M 4 15-19 40:52.1 40:52.1
143 Robyn Coleman Inverness FL 116 55 F 9 55-59 41:24.3 41:24.3
144 Taylor Lollis Floral City FL 183 15 F 14 15-19 41:32.2 41:32.2
145 Sarah Gelinas Floral City FL 143 32 F 7 30-34 41:35.5 41:35.5
146 Sarie Paquin-Felske Floral City FL 217 13 F 15 10-14 41:42.6 41:42.6
147 Abbey Lereah Floral City FL 181 28 F 8 25-29 41:54.2 41:54.2
148 Michele Paquin-Felske Rockwood ON 216 44 F 8 40-44 41:55.8 41:55.8
149 Amarise Weeks Floral City FL 271 12 F 16 10-14 42:11.1 42:11.1
150 Holly Smith Inverness FL 252 39 F 7 35-39 42:12.8 42:12.8
151 Danua Gwilt Brooksville FL 148 38 F 8 35-39 42:31.6 42:31.6
152 Kayli Schaak Beverly Hlls FL 244 5 F 6 0- 9 42:51.4 42:51.4
153 Robert Brooks Brooksville FL 111 40 M 5 40-44 42:57.9 42:57.9
154 Sherry Hearnes Dunnellon FL 157 62 F 1 60-64 43:15.1 43:15.1
155 Jennifer Metts Inverness FL 202 39 F 9 35-39 43:54.1 43:54.1
156 Karen Aultman Inverness FL 105 62 F 2 60-64 45:03.6 45:03.6
157 Phyllis Erwin Inverness FL 131 56 F 10 55-59 45:04.8 45:04.8
158 Linda Parsons Crystal River FL 221 64 F 3 60-64 45:13.6 45:13.6
159 Suzanne Waring Crystal River FL 270 68 F 4 65-69 45:15.1 45:15.1
160 Zoey Dooley Beverly Hills FL 126 11 F 17 10-14 45:15.3 45:15.3
161 Blair Hadley Inverness FL 151 21 F 6 20-24 46:51.6 46:51.6
162 Mary Kuebler Hernando FL 177 62 F 4 60-64 47:29.3 47:29.3
163 Robert Goudreau Ocala FL 303 66 M 3 65-69 47:44.2 47:44.2
164 Sharon Kennedy Hernando CO 170 75 F 1 75-79 48:19.6 48:19.6
165 John Schedel Hernando FL 246 74 M 6 70-74 48:21.1 48:21.1
166 Jackie Tarantino-Dey Inverness FL 301 56 F 11 55-59 48:37.8 48:37.8
167 Tristan Tarantino Inverness FL 305 30 F 8 30-34 48:38.1 48:38.1
168 Andruw Schaak Beverly Hills FL 243 11 M 8 10-14 48:40.6 48:40.6
169 Kassie Marcic Beverly Hills FL 192 9 F 7 0- 9 48:43.8 48:43.8
170 Kirsten Schaak Beverly Hills FL 245 6 F 8 0- 9 48:49.5 48:49.5
171 Angel Crescione Floral City FL 119 15 F 15 15-19 48:54.2 48:54.2
172 Gale Wire Floral City 277 48 F 5 45-49 49:01.1 49:01.1
173 Toya Robison Inverness FL 291 31 F 9 30-34 50:17.2 50:17.2
174 Laurie Kusmaul Boca Raton FL 294 30 F 10 30-34 50:17.6 50:17.6
175 George Ann Jackson Crystal River FL 165 62 F 5 60-64 54:42.3 54:42.3
176 Anthony Huston Inverness FL 162 41 M 6 40-44 56:53.9 56:53.9
177 Jeannie Cook Beverly Hills FL 117 52 F 8 50-54 56:54.1 56:54.1
178 Judith Fallows Crystal River FL 133 47 F 6 45-49 56:54.9 56:54.9
179 Brandy Coffey Crystal River FL 115 28 F 9 25-29 56:54.9 56:54.9
180 Melissa Brandes Inverness FL 307 25 F 10 25-29 56:55.6 56:55.6
181 Alexandra Fallows Crystal River FL 132 20 F 7 20-24 56:56.9 56:56.9
182 Robert Lytle Crystal River FL 185 36 M 2 35-39 56:57.5 56:57.5
183 Carla Stalcup Lecanto FL 256 37 F 10 35-39 56:58.8 56:58.8
184 Peyton Stalcup Lecanto FL 258 11 F 18 10-14 56:59.2 56:59.2
185 Chandler Stalcup Lecanto FL 257 9 M 4 0- 9 56:59.6 56:59.6
186 Debbie Glaum Lecanto FL 145 60 F 6 60-64 57:02.5 57:02.5
187 Shane Stalcup Lecanto FL 259 43 M 7 40-44 57:02.9 57:02.9
188 Natalie Fallows Crystal River FL 134 18 F 16 15-19 57:04.7 57:04.7
189 Miri Waterhouse Crystal River FL 286 46 F 7 45-49 57:42.4 57:42.4