Five Points of Life 5K

Age Group Results

February 15, 2014


Results By DRC Sports DRC Sports


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ani Velcheva Gainesville FL 2934 9 5 19:49.8 19:49.8
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Beth Bayer Ocala FL 3215 48 57 25:29.3 25:29.3
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Safi Chalfin-Smith Gainesville FL 3369 0 112 28:33.7 28:38.6
2 Angela Singleton Gainesville FL 3370 0 125 29:06.8 29:19.7
3 Betty Jo Bock Summerfield FL 3103 0 227 35:49.0 36:07.3
4 Kim Magee Newberry FL 3271 246 37:44.6 38:34.1
Top

Female 9 and Under

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katie Mock Gainesville FL 3160 7 129 29:18.7 29:25.5
2 Layla Canales Gainesville FL 3007 7 209 33:33.5 33:56.4
3 Sofia White Gainesville FL 3257 8 275 41:37.7 42:05.6
4 Lia Subramanian gainesville FL 3003 7 276 41:43.6 42:08.7
5 Gracie Wilson Gainesville FL 3278 9 304 46:15.3 46:30.4
6 Paige Noelle Reckenwald Gainesville FL 3236 9 307 47:57.9 48:07.7
Top

Female 10 to 14

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lawton Campbell Tallahassee FL 2993 13 15 20:59.8 21:00.8
2 Rachel Zumberg Gainesville FL 3259 13 82 27:02.0 27:06.4
3 Andrea Wright Gainesville FL 2904 13 95 27:26.5 27:33.4
4 Loren Whitaker Gainesville FL 3241 10 98 27:40.9 27:56.7
5 Lauren Shaw Gainesville FL 2961 11 99 27:42.3 27:46.6
6 Taylor McCracken Gainesville FL 3185 10 213 33:55.8 34:26.6
7 Kaitlyn Watson Gainesville FL 3045 10 241 37:39.6 38:03.4
8 Jada Marken-Carter Alachua FL 3086 11 248 37:46.2 38:06.3
9 Ashley Sarkees Gainesville FL 2914 13 249 37:49.4 37:49.4
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Megan Giese Clearwater FL 3203 19 78 26:56.4 27:05.8
2 Sarah Sykes Largo FL 3170 18 90 27:18.5 27:34.4
3 Mayra Bernabe Gainesville FL 2944 18 269 41:06.3 41:41.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elizabeth Pace Gainesville FL 2987 22 71 26:26.6 26:54.9
2 Kimberley Jacobs Gainesville FL 2988 21 72 26:26.8 26:55.3
3 Michelle Hughes Gainesville FL 3090 21 74 26:43.0 26:58.1
4 Jessica Seitz Gainesville FL 3158 24 86 27:08.5 27:35.8
5 Natalie Villante Gainesville FL 3163 22 88 27:17.8 27:36.4
6 Brittany Ortiz Gainesville FL 2952 22 109 28:14.5 28:44.9
7 Danielle Risley Jacksonville FL 3124 21 128 29:10.3 29:26.9
8 Ashley Becan Gainesville FL 3022 24 159 30:45.5 31:32.1
9 Xiomara Martinez Gainesville FL 3165 23 168 31:36.4 31:54.8
10 Rachel Ownby Gainesville FL 3250 21 199 33:13.0 33:46.9
11 Morgan Emery Gainesville FL 3019 22 211 33:47.8 34:34.4
12 Brittney Roth Gainesville FL 3107 24 216 34:08.9 34:29.4
13 Christa Ochoa Gainesville FL 2942 22 219 34:45.1 35:08.7
14 Jessica Perkins Gainesville FL 3214 22 259 39:12.6 39:40.4
15 Janine Monfries Miami FL 3175 23 264 40:22.9 40:43.1
16 Koertni Blackketter Gainesville FL 3105 23 345 57:21.2 57:43.4
17 Pamela Llerena Gainesvile FL 3239 21 352 1:12:38.4 1:12:38.4
18 Monica Levin Gainesville FL 3238 22 353 1:12:38.4 1:12:38.4
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Georganne Watson Gainesville FL 3249 28 12 20:42.3 20:45.2
2 Alana Christou Gainesville FL 3079 28 85 27:08.5 27:27.9
3 Mary Greco alachua FL 3109 27 89 27:18.5 27:31.8
4 Tracy Shields Lakeland FL 2984 27 96 27:37.4 27:51.1
5 Nicole Duga Gainesville FL 3147 25 97 27:39.9 27:52.3
6 Lisa Costa Winter Springs FL 3021 29 101 27:45.5 28:32.3
7 Anna Benton Gainesville FL 3219 27 105 27:56.9 28:45.1
8 Meagan McAllister Gainesville FL 3137 29 119 28:48.5 29:08.1
9 Pamela Baird Gainesville FL 3148 25 121 28:57.0 29:13.6
10 Laura Vince Gainesville FL 3261 25 126 29:07.4 29:21.3
11 Kathleen Saren Gainesville FL 3126 29 142 30:01.4 30:27.8
12 Justine Koshes Gainesville FL 3139 26 144 30:10.8 30:28.4
13 Kaelyn Schmidt Gainesville FL 2954 27 153 30:35.0 31:04.5
14 Jesse Trionfi Seffner FL 3068 27 157 30:42.7 31:25.6
15 Natalie Canty Gainesville FL 3061 27 161 30:59.2 31:31.6
16 Caroline Caram Oviedo FL 2941 29 170 31:47.7 32:13.9
17 Kathryn Whitton Gainesville FL 3113 25 180 32:14.5 32:56.1
18 Sarah Ferguson Palm Harbor FL 3260 27 182 32:16.5 33:02.1
19 Rebecca MacLeod Gainesville FL 2951 28 183 32:35.0 33:07.4
20 Rachel Rollo Gainesville FL 3002 29 189 32:53.4 33:42.1
21 Emily Rollo Gainesville FL 3048 26 195 33:00.3 33:42.9
22 Danielle Atton Gainesville FL 3066 29 203 33:22.2 33:47.4
23 Kayla Fairless Gainesville FL 3209 26 218 34:14.8 34:55.6
24 Chelsea Arvin Gainesville FL 3183 25 225 35:33.6 35:46.3
25 Andrea Pe Benito Newberry FL 3123 28 251 38:11.1 38:31.9
26 Suchitra Yellapantula Gainesville FL 3153 27 263 40:17.0 40:48.6
27 Amanda McMichen Hawthorne FL 3213 25 268 40:36.7 41:01.9
28 Amber Warnock Gainesville FL 3054 27 271 41:15.2 41:49.1
29 Danielle Broome Gainesville FL 3279 27 283 42:55.9 42:55.9
30 Erin Ludwig Melbourne FL 2929 28 287 43:05.7 44:02.4
31 Heather Carbaugh Gainesville FL 3119 27 298 44:26.0 45:08.6
32 Stacey Dorsonne Gainesville FL 3364 25 310 48:22.1 48:46.9
33 Paige Smith Gainesville FL 3362 25 313 48:31.9 48:31.9
34 Lauren Utman High Springs FL 2956 25 327 52:47.7 53:24.6
35 Amanda Fritts Gainesville FL 2947 27 333 53:53.8 54:29.7
36 Meagan Oelke Gainesville FL 3157 28 334 54:00.0 54:34.9
37 Ashley Dease Chiefland FL 2977 28 335 54:50.9 55:04.7
38 Megan Watkins Gainesville FL 3180 27 346 58:04.2 58:27.4
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Inga Wessels Gainesville FL 3371 31 45 24:11.3 24:20.1
2 Ashlee Vance Gainesville FL 3140 30 51 25:09.6 25:18.8
3 Tabitha Rutter Gainesville FL 3224 32 84 27:03.8 27:11.1
4 Jennifer Reed Gainesville FL 3179 33 107 28:02.9 28:19.7
5 Michele Cates Gainesville FL 3178 30 127 29:09.9 29:27.4
6 Staci Braswell Sebring FL 3110 33 143 30:03.8 30:18.4
7 Amy Barton Gainesville FL 3166 34 175 32:00.6 32:19.8
8 Helena Mawdsley Newberry FL 3108 33 176 32:03.0 32:32.8
9 Brandi Humphrey Micanopy FL 3111 32 185 32:36.9 32:49.6
10 Kimberly Merkel Gainesville FL 3211 31 215 34:08.5 34:29.1
11 Ixara Pratto Gainesville FL 3352 31 221 35:09.7 35:50.9
12 Kristina Panagiotopoulos Gainesville FL 2969 33 223 35:26.4 35:47.5
13 Ayola Singh-Kreitz Gainesville FL 2978 30 234 37:01.2 37:32.4
14 Jorgia McAfee Gainesville FL 3118 32 236 37:15.3 37:43.1
15 denise aguero gainesville FL 3122 31 237 37:17.5 37:37.4
16 Natalie Dotson Gainesville FL 2970 31 244 37:43.3 38:04.4
17 Miranda Morris Gainesville FL 3026 32 254 38:47.7 39:23.3
18 Tammy Dobbs Port Charlotte FL 2900 32 256 38:53.0 39:17.4
19 Melissa Stokes Newberry FL 2975 33 257 39:10.8 40:04.4
20 Julia Owen-Shoal Gainesville FL 3237 33 285 43:02.6 43:55.4
21 Andre Ferraro Gainesville FL 3242 31 291 43:18.9 43:37.6
22 Ryan Kremser High Springs FL 2950 34 328 52:48.2 53:24.4
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Conlon gainesville FL 3192 39 67 26:02.6 26:14.8
2 Tammi Wait Gainesville FL 3074 38 94 27:23.5 27:36.1
3 Kristi Magee Gainesville FL 2943 37 103 27:46.3 28:14.6
4 Jodi Hunt Gainesville FL 2972 36 116 28:45.4 29:15.8
5 MELANIE BRACEWELL Gainesville FL 3042 36 131 29:33.1 30:16.8
6 Becky Raulerson Lake Butler FL 2981 37 165 31:22.1 31:37.5
7 Elizabeth Wilhem gainesville FL 3112 38 178 32:13.8 32:56.1
8 Stacey Decker BLOOMINGTON IN 3049 36 188 32:51.8 33:41.3
9 Malissa Jacobs Alachua FL 3176 37 204 33:25.9 33:45.6
10 Chelsee Florence Waldo FL 3269 36 206 33:26.8 34:03.1
11 Muna Canales Gainesville FL 3008 38 210 33:35.8 33:56.8
12 Shalon Buchs Ocala FL 3207 37 217 34:14.5 34:37.1
13 Jennifer Kelly Trenton FL 2926 35 220 35:06.2 35:23.6
14 Nancy Howze Gainesville FL 3059 38 233 36:53.3 37:38.6
15 Holly Reasor Gainesville FL 3150 39 239 37:25.5 37:45.1
16 Amy Kragh Ocala FL 3173 37 253 38:47.5 39:38.1
17 Ebony White Gainesville FL 3202 39 255 38:47.8 39:05.4
18 Emily Taylor Gainesville FL 2998 36 258 39:11.0 40:04.4
19 Lisa Merrell Gainesville FL 3143 35 278 42:15.2 42:41.6
20 Kelly Ehmann Gainesville FL 3146 36 279 42:16.9 42:41.8
21 dearlyn lojares gainesville FL 3106 35 284 42:58.6 43:39.2
22 Raeanna Kramer Gainesville FL 2925 36 309 48:20.9 48:35.5
23 Jamie Howard Gainesville FL 3096 37 318 50:48.9 51:27.8
24 Rosalyn Gonzalez GAINESVILLE FL 2964 35 326 52:26.9 52:53.8
25 Laura Edwards High Springs FL 2945 35 332 53:53.3 54:30.4
26 Tammy Martin Alachua FL 3252 36 349 58:35.9 59:23.3
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melissa Anthony Reddick FL 3200 43 58 25:34.4 25:44.8
2 Laura Lowrimore Williston FL 3051 43 115 28:45.3 28:56.7
3 Janine Nixon Gainesville FL 3010 44 120 28:55.1 29:41.5
4 Kristi Jackson Dunnellon FL 2965 40 141 29:58.0 30:12.3
5 Corina Guevara Gainesville FL 3012 40 150 30:33.2 30:51.3
6 Michelle Blanton Gainesville FL 2971 44 164 31:17.6 31:39.6
7 Tracy Moorman Gainesville FL 3014 42 172 31:57.3 32:30.1
8 Jennifer Watson Gainesville FL 3043 41 242 37:41.5 38:05.3
9 chanda jordan trenton FL 3115 43 243 37:41.7 38:07.5
10 Mayra Bernabe Gainesville FL 2963 42 270 41:07.7 41:41.8
11 Jami Wilson Gainesville FL 3277 42 303 46:14.5 46:30.1
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Catharine Jacobs Ponte Vedra FL 3117 47 91 27:18.8 27:50.2
2 Xiara Bowles 3104 46 93 27:21.7 27:52.1
3 Wendy Alexander Gainesville FL 3085 49 104 27:47.6 28:00.4
4 Kim Mitrook Gainesville FL 2920 46 124 29:04.5 29:32.9
5 Kendal Broad-Wright Mc Intosh FL 3265 47 133 29:34.7 29:41.6
6 Ava Mitrook Gainesville FL 2921 47 140 29:57.6 30:24.7
7 Linda Allan Newberry FL 3223 45 162 31:12.8 31:31.4
8 Amy Barber Gainesville FL 3098 48 163 31:13.0 31:31.4
9 Janice Shultz Gainesville FL 2913 48 174 31:58.7 32:47.1
10 Kristina Belvin Gainesville FL 2937 48 179 32:14.2 33:05.3
11 Laura Robertson Gainesville 3281 46 200 33:13.5 33:38.8
12 Andrea McCracken Gainesville FL 3184 45 202 33:16.9 33:46.8
13 Kimberly Maddox Micanopy FL 3245 49 238 37:21.8 37:51.4
14 Lisa Gavidia Gainesville FL 2996 45 260 39:13.6 39:13.6
15 Dawna Cantway Fort McCoy FL 2976 48 265 40:28.4 40:50.2
16 Pam Comstock Gainesville FL 3073 49 272 41:20.2 41:44.4
17 Tammy Halley Gainesville FL 3058 47 293 43:24.2 44:17.6
18 Fawn Bryant Gainesville FL 3091 49 300 45:11.2 45:21.8
19 Jennifer Weis Gainesville FL 3356 49 305 47:19.0 47:50.5
20 Catherine Stewart 3282 45 315 49:26.7 49:48.3
21 Melyssa Henagan Gainesville FL 3063 47 350 58:40.1 59:18.4
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melanie Hagen Gainesville FL 2967 50 73 26:27.4 26:40.2
2 Laurence Morel Newberry FL 3031 54 123 29:01.7 29:31.6
3 Sherry Screws Williston FL 3077 54 130 29:22.9 29:34.5
4 Kathleen Gardner St. Augustine Beach FL 3134 51 136 29:44.0 29:55.9
5 Dorian Rose FL 3274 51 146 30:15.6 30:57.9
6 Julie Furlow Gainesville FL 3036 50 154 30:35.5 31:00.1
7 Ann Marie Egan Trenton FL 3015 51 229 36:32.1 37:05.3
8 Kathy Benton Gainesville FL 2930 52 230 36:44.8 37:38.4
9 Jacqueline Tomko 3359 52 231 36:44.8 37:38.2
10 Nancy Pernini Clearwater FL 2982 54 274 41:21.0 41:57.9
11 Deborah Waters LaCrosse FL 3151 53 292 43:19.5 43:37.4
12 Cardie Dielschneider Gainesville FL 2959 50 295 43:33.6 44:09.9
13 Patricia Thoburn Gainesville FL 3225 52 301 45:26.8 46:01.6
14 Sue Silva Alachua FL 3082 52 344 57:11.3 57:45.2
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Sansalone Gainesville FL 3230 56 122 28:59.2 29:26.9
2 Gwen Creel gainsville FL 3270 55 147 30:20.2 31:03.9
3 Cassandra Davis High Springs FL 3047 59 228 36:20.9 37:18.8
4 Rita Dardis High Springs FL 2985 58 267 40:32.9 40:55.6
5 Janice Pulcini Gainesville FL 3264 58 296 43:36.8 43:55.6
6 belinda meyn gainesville FL 3072 56 297 43:55.5 44:26.9
7 Angela Smith Gainesville FL 3361 56 314 48:32.1 48:32.1
8 Maria Silva Alachua FL 3129 55 323 52:13.5 52:46.8
9 Cynthia Kelly Gainesville FL 3198 56 336 54:59.8 55:53.4
10 Cindy Tillis High Springs FL 3222 57 338 56:47.3 57:30.7
Top

Female 60 to 64

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ingmarie peck Gainesville FL 2995 63 197 33:06.9 33:33.5
2 Cathy Sams Lake Butler FL 3164 61 262 39:48.6 40:37.2
3 Sharon Balanis Gainesville FL 3083 60 324 52:23.1 52:46.6
4 Inez Smith Gainesville FL 3097 61 325 52:23.1 53:02.3
5 Cheryl Decker Muncie IN 3038 62 330 53:04.4 53:53.1
Top

Female 65 to 69

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 2909 66 156 30:41.4 30:55.6
2 Linda Allen Gainesville FL 2989 66 341 56:48.9 57:39.7
3 Janice Hansen Reddick FL 3095 65 351 1:01:20.0 1:01:44.9
Top

Female 70 to 74

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Janice Roberts GAINESVILLE FL 3174 73 317 50:29.2 50:39.3
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Dunn Berkeley CA 3195 26 1 17:28.3 17:28.3
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Newbert Gainesville FL 3267 45 9 20:13.1 20:13.1
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 3288 3288 60 25:36.2 25:41.9
2 Nick Bock Summerfield FL 3101 0 261 39:36.7 39:54.1
Top

Male 9 and Under

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jake Frazer Gainesville FL 3029 9 13 20:50.1 20:51.3
2 Connor Shaw Gainesville FL 3052 9 42 23:40.1 23:44.8
3 Philip Matchev Gainesville FL 2935 7 53 25:22.8 25:30.3
4 Ben Zumberg Gainesville FL 3258 9 54 25:23.5 25:23.8
5 Colin Kinsell Gainesville FL 3206 9 66 26:01.4 26:08.6
6 Chris Lauter gainesville FL 2907 9 83 27:02.5 27:06.9
7 Nikolai Gutierrez-Hernandez McIntosh FL 3266 9 132 29:33.7 29:40.1
8 Chase Edwards Newberry FL 3000 7 166 31:23.8 31:32.8
9 Ryan McCracken Gainesville FL 3186 8 194 32:59.4 33:31.1
10 Adam Becker Gainesville FL 3244 7 207 33:28.0 34:03.7
11 Lawrence Ludwig Melbourne FL 2928 7 288 43:06.8 43:56.9
12 Jai Subramanian gainesville FL 3004 5 290 43:16.6 43:40.7
Top

Male 10 to 14

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tony Matchev Gainesville FL 2933 10 6 19:50.8 19:51.3
2 Ben Mock Gainesville FL 3159 11 8 20:08.0 20:09.3
3 Lucas Dai Gainesville FL 2960 10 16 21:00.4 21:04.5
4 Nicolas Kaiser Gainesville FL 2991 11 29 22:35.7 22:39.8
5 Connor Kinsell Gainesville FL 3205 11 30 22:48.4 22:50.2
6 Ian Ragsdale Gainesville FL 3093 10 41 23:36.4 23:40.8
7 Keegan Deemer BLOOMINGTON IN 3050 12 50 25:06.1 25:55.9
8 Timothy DePaul Gainesv ille FL 3212 10 61 25:37.3 25:42.5
9 Grant Quincey Chiefland FL 3217 11 69 26:12.1 26:37.2
10 Stephan Lauter Gainesville FL 2906 13 75 26:49.1 26:53.4
11 Matthew Lauter Gainesville FL 2905 11 76 26:49.8 26:54.1
12 Andrew Furlow Gainesville FL 3034 10 79 26:57.2 27:02.9
13 Noah Robertson Gainesville FL 3280 12 113 28:37.8 28:43.9
14 Kaeden Skinner Gainesville FL 3033 11 114 28:44.0 28:48.1
15 Ryan Reed Gainesville FL 3354 11 118 28:48.1 28:48.1
16 Gavin Breman Alachua FL 2903 10 145 30:13.8 30:22.6
17 Caleb Unold Ocala FL 2918 13 151 30:34.2 31:20.2
18 Nathan Furlow Gainesville FL 3035 12 152 30:34.6 30:59.5
19 Yossi Weis Gainesville FL 3355 11 155 30:35.8 31:07.4
20 Noah Shultz Gainesville FL 2912 14 173 31:57.8 32:47.5
21 Blake Bondank Ocala FL 2986 12 198 33:07.0 33:52.1
22 Tristan Unold Ocala FL 3243 10 212 33:54.3 34:39.1
23 Nathan Jordan Trenton FL 3114 11 240 37:27.8 37:53.6
24 Connor Reckenwald Gainesville FL 3235 11 245 37:44.5 37:54.9
25 Max Magee Newberry FL 3272 10 252 38:24.5 38:30.6
26 Conor Jahnke Gainesville FL 3358 14 321 52:07.7 52:40.9
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Ewing Gainesville FL 3055 16 3 18:50.5 18:51.9
2 Andrew Bowser Gainesville FL 3116 19 10 20:28.0 20:29.8
3 Andrew Chu Gainesville FL 2973 18 14 20:53.8 21:01.7
4 Justin Maddox Micanopy FL 3246 15 26 21:58.2 22:03.3
5 Cameron Mahn Gainesville FL 2997 15 59 25:35.2 25:35.2
6 Noah Hagen Gainesville FL 2968 15 63 25:48.9 26:04.7
7 Joshua Shultz Gainesville FL 2911 15 64 25:49.4 26:04.6
8 Jack Russell IV Clearwater FL 3171 19 92 27:19.0 27:34.6
9 Joshua Benton Gainesville FL 2927 17 208 33:31.9 34:22.4
10 Kaeden Weis Gainesville FL 3357 15 320 52:06.7 52:40.3
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joseph Notartomas Gainesville FL 3218 22 23 21:33.3 21:36.5
2 Jeff Smith Alachua FL 3351 20 25 21:57.2 21:59.3
3 Paul Benton Gainesville FL 3220 24 48 24:46.9 25:35.4
4 Benjamin Ewing Gainesville FL 3056 20 135 29:44.0 30:13.1
5 Alex Czaplewski Gainesville FL 3232 24 158 30:43.2 31:07.6
6 Colton White Gainesville FL 3231 24 181 32:16.1 33:02.1
7 Michael Henagan, Jr. Gainesville FL 3062 21 308 48:18.7 48:56.7
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Rosato Gainesville FL 3254 25 2 18:32.7 18:34.1
2 Thomas Wicks Gainesville FL 3125 29 4 19:05.0 19:06.6
3 Matt Cannister Gainesville FL 3193 28 24 21:36.7 22:20.0
4 John Benton Gainesville FL 3360 26 47 24:43.5 25:37.7
5 Ray Brady Gainesville FL 3138 28 49 24:49.4 25:04.3
6 Michael Collins jr Newberry FL 3196 26 68 26:10.1 26:44.7
7 Zachary Stevens Winter Springs FL 3020 29 102 27:45.5 28:31.7
8 Edward Riess High Springs FL 2953 26 110 28:18.5 28:47.1
9 Jeremy Silcox Gainesville FL 3210 28 187 32:45.4 33:25.2
10 Adam Fritts Gainesville FL 2946 28 201 33:14.4 33:43.3
11 Alex Knisely Gainesville FL 3182 28 224 35:33.4 35:46.3
12 Andrew Tatum Gainesville FL 3162 29 226 35:43.6 36:34.5
13 Raymond Carr Gainesville FL 3067 29 280 42:18.3 43:13.6
14 Jared Thoma Gainesville FL 3201 26 282 42:55.6 42:55.6
15 Sean Johnson Gainesville FL 3127 26 319 51:02.4 51:23.9
16 Cory Wise Gainesville FL 3161 29 322 52:09.1 53:00.9
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Johnson alachua FL 3188 31 20 21:11.5 21:13.9
2 Naby Sylla Gainesville FL 2955 34 43 24:05.0 24:08.9
3 Stephen Kirk Murray UT 3283 34 108 28:11.8 28:19.9
4 Justin Haas Gainesville FL 2949 33 169 31:38.7 32:18.5
5 Craig Decker Gainesville FL 3001 30 190 32:54.7 33:42.1
6 Zachary Cole Greensboro NC 3057 30 191 32:55.1 33:44.6
7 Anthony Sclafani Corvallis OR 3018 30 192 32:56.1 33:44.9
8 Reid Frye Chicago IL 3233 30 193 32:58.7 33:43.6
9 Lawrence Ludwig Melbourne FL 2932 33 205 33:26.0 34:24.7
10 Adam Lee Gainesville FL 3177 30 222 35:21.4 35:52.2
11 Zachariah Sims Gainesville FL 3024 30 232 36:47.9 37:23.8
12 James Kiernan 3065 30 302 45:26.8 45:56.1
13 Justin Reed Gainesville FL 3181 30 347 58:05.6 58:27.3
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Reid Montini Gainesville FL 3268 37 7 20:05.7 20:07.8
2 Bryan Wilson Gainesville FL 3141 38 11 20:32.2 20:34.8
3 Ben Wise Gainesville FL 2923 35 22 21:16.0 21:20.1
4 Dean Chance Gainesville FL 3284 36 28 22:15.5 22:19.3
5 Dennis Wait Gainesville FL 3075 38 35 23:10.2 23:17.2
6 Andrew Ragsdale Gainesville FL 3094 39 40 23:36.2 23:41.1
7 Eric Ong Gainesville FL 3030 37 46 24:20.2 24:34.1
8 Thomas Conlon gainesville FL 3194 39 52 25:22.7 25:35.6
9 Miles Kinsell Gainesville FL 3204 39 65 26:00.3 26:06.9
10 Mike Cosskauf UT 3287 38 70 26:22.3 26:29.9
11 John Whitaker Gainesville FL 3240 39 100 27:43.8 28:00.2
12 Jonathan Taffe Gainesville FL 3368 36 117 28:46.3 29:24.9
13 Joshua Priebe Gainesville FL 3136 39 139 29:54.8 30:09.1
14 Mike Vasseur High Springs FL 2957 38 149 30:26.4 31:06.4
15 mike webster gainesville FL 3071 36 250 37:55.3 38:28.1
16 Daniel White Gainesville FL 3285 36 286 43:04.1 43:56.3
17 raj subramanian gainesville FL 3005 38 289 43:15.2 43:39.6
18 Kevin Jenkins Gainesville FL 3128 38 312 48:27.6 49:06.1
19 Anthony St. Angelo Gainesville FL 3197 36 316 49:39.6 50:18.4
20 Julio Martin Alachua FL 3253 39 348 58:35.8 59:22.9
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott Gill High Springs FL 2948 44 21 21:14.0 21:18.5
2 Alden Estep Middleburg FL 3251 44 27 22:11.2 22:13.9
3 Christian Barrientos Gainesville FL 3013 41 39 23:36.0 23:41.6
4 David Neilson Trenton FLORIDA 3262 41 55 25:25.9 25:36.2
5 Todd Mcgowan Gainesville FL 3263 42 56 25:26.3 25:36.1
6 Alan West Gainesville FL 2902 43 87 27:16.4 27:30.1
7 Dennis Agricula Gainesville FL 3053 41 134 29:37.8 30:18.4
8 Michael Fleming Princeton FL 3273 41 137 29:49.5 30:14.1
9 Robert Shaw Gainesville FL 2962 44 148 30:21.5 31:02.3
10 Emory Prevatt Lake Butler FL 3121 40 160 30:53.5 31:15.6
11 John Edwards Newberry FL 2999 44 167 31:25.4 31:34.4
12 Scott Costello Gainesville FL 3189 41 214 34:03.3 34:20.1
13 Robert White Gainesville FL 3256 43 277 41:45.7 42:14.6
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Dube Gainesville FL 3011 49 31 22:56.3 23:02.2
2 Eric Torres Gainesville FL 3275 45 33 23:00.9 23:04.4
3 Rafael Semidei Ocala FL 3276 48 34 23:06.0 23:12.6
4 Paul Smith Alachua FL 3017 49 38 23:31.1 23:37.7
5 Kent Jones Gainesville FL 3100 47 62 25:44.7 25:52.4
6 James Clifton GAINESVILLE FL 3076 47 177 32:11.5 32:39.9
7 james jackson gainesvile FL 2936 48 311 48:25.2 49:48.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Douglas Pickell Orlando FL 3040 54 19 21:11.2 21:14.6
2 Stephen Hagen Gainesville FL 2966 51 32 22:58.4 23:06.1
3 Antoine Edwards Gainesville FL 3154 52 36 23:16.0 24:10.9
4 Paul Beville Alachua FL 3084 52 111 28:22.5 28:49.2
5 Robert Canty Gainesville FL 3064 53 281 42:47.8 43:27.2
6 Jim Dielschneider Gainesville FL 2958 54 294 43:33.1 44:09.5
7 Spencer Gammage Gainesville FL 3199 50 306 47:30.0 48:23.1
Top

Male 55 to 59

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Leary Gainesville FL 3155 59 17 21:08.2 21:09.8
2 John Sansalone Gainesville FL 3229 56 18 21:10.2 21:17.1
3 David Segura Gainesville FL 3366 55 81 27:01.5 27:13.2
4 Miguel Rodriguez Gainesville FL 2974 58 106 28:02.7 28:19.6
5 Stanford Stone High Springs FL 3028 58 171 31:50.8 32:05.5
6 Timothy Egan Trenton FL 3016 58 186 32:44.5 33:15.9
7 David Bowles Gainesville FL 3247 57 196 33:01.5 33:45.7
8 Doug Marken Gainesville FL 3087 58 247 37:46.1 38:06.9
9 Robert Shultz Gainesville FL 2910 59 273 41:20.7 42:12.5
10 Rudy Nobles Gainesville FL 3286 57 337 55:00.5 55:53.7
11 Thomas Tillis High Springs FL 3060 56 339 56:47.7 57:30.1
Top

Male 60 to 64

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bruce Kiefer Holden MA 3353 61 37 23:29.0 23:40.1
2 Michael Chance Gainesville FL 3255 61 44 24:11.0 24:13.8
3 Jim Ferrer Gainesville FL 3009 63 80 26:59.3 27:12.6
4 Gregory Beckner Gainesville FL 3187 61 235 37:14.1 37:45.5
5 Mark Gustafson Archer FL 3152 61 266 40:32.5 40:54.1
6 Jim Decker Muncie IN 3037 63 329 53:01.0 53:50.9
7 Steve Smith Gainesville FL 3006 60 331 53:52.9 54:31.2
8 Paul Grebe Gainesville FL 3365 60 342 57:02.7 57:46.2
9 Thomas Silva Alachua FL 3081 64 343 57:10.5 57:45.4
Top

Male 65 to 69

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jimmy Munden Williston FL 3102 65 77 26:50.4 26:54.1
2 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 2908 67 184 32:35.2 32:48.6
3 John Allen Gainesville FL 3367 66 340 56:48.7 57:39.9
Top

Male 70 to 74

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Vander meer Newberry FL 3032 71 138 29:53.5 30:23.6
Top

Male 75 to 79

Record: - Year: - Time:

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ed Hurt Gainesville FL 3092 78 299 45:07.5 45:16.3