Five Points of Life 5K

Overall Finish List

February 15, 2014


Results By DRC Sports DRC Sports
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Dunn Berkeley CA 3195 26 M 1 Top Fin 1 17:28.3 17:28.3
2 Michael Rosato Gainesville FL 3254 25 M 1 25-29 1 18:32.7 18:34.1
3 Jacob Ewing Gainesville FL 3055 16 M 1 15-19 1 18:50.5 18:51.9
4 Thomas Wicks Gainesville FL 3125 29 M 2 25-29 1 19:05.0 19:06.6
5 Ani Velcheva Gainesville FL 2934 9 F 1 Top Fin 1 19:49.8 19:49.8
6 Tony Matchev Gainesville FL 2933 10 M 1 10-14 1 19:50.8 19:51.3
7 Reid Montini Gainesville FL 3268 37 M 1 35-39 1 20:05.7 20:07.8
8 Ben Mock Gainesville FL 3159 11 M 2 10-14 1 20:08.0 20:09.3
9 John Newbert Gainesville FL 3267 45 M 1 Top Fin 1 20:13.1 20:13.1
10 Andrew Bowser Gainesville FL 3116 19 M 2 15-19 1 20:28.0 20:29.8
11 Bryan Wilson Gainesville FL 3141 38 M 2 35-39 1 20:32.2 20:34.8
12 Georganne Watson Gainesville FL 3249 28 F 1 25-29 1 20:42.3 20:45.2
13 Jake Frazer Gainesville FL 3029 9 M 1 1- 9 1 20:50.1 20:51.3
14 Andrew Chu Gainesville FL 2973 18 M 3 15-19 1 20:53.8 21:01.7
15 Lawton Campbell Tallahassee FL 2993 13 F 1 10-14 1 20:59.8 21:00.8
16 Lucas Dai Gainesville FL 2960 10 M 3 10-14 1 21:00.4 21:04.5
17 Jim Leary Gainesville FL 3155 59 M 1 55-59 1 21:08.2 21:09.8
18 John Sansalone Gainesville FL 3229 56 M 2 55-59 1 21:10.2 21:17.1
19 Douglas Pickell Orlando FL 3040 54 M 1 50-54 1 21:11.2 21:14.6
20 Matt Johnson alachua FL 3188 31 M 1 30-34 1 21:11.5 21:13.9
21 Scott Gill High Springs FL 2948 44 M 1 40-44 1 21:14.0 21:18.5
22 Ben Wise Gainesville FL 2923 35 M 3 35-39 1 21:16.0 21:20.1
23 Joseph Notartomas Gainesville FL 3218 22 M 1 20-24 1 21:33.3 21:36.5
24 Matt Cannister Gainesville FL 3193 28 M 3 25-29 1 21:36.7 22:20.0
25 Jeff Smith Alachua FL 3351 20 M 2 20-24 1 21:57.2 21:59.3
26 Justin Maddox Micanopy FL 3246 15 M 4 15-19 1 21:58.2 22:03.3
27 Alden Estep Middleburg FL 3251 44 M 2 40-44 1 22:11.2 22:13.9
28 Dean Chance Gainesville FL 3284 36 M 4 35-39 1 22:15.5 22:19.3
29 Nicolas Kaiser Gainesville FL 2991 11 M 4 10-14 1 22:35.7 22:39.8
30 Connor Kinsell Gainesville FL 3205 11 M 5 10-14 1 22:48.4 22:50.2
31 Matt Dube Gainesville FL 3011 49 M 1 45-49 1 22:56.3 23:02.2
32 Stephen Hagen Gainesville FL 2966 51 M 2 50-54 1 22:58.4 23:06.1
33 Eric Torres Gainesville FL 3275 45 M 2 45-49 1 23:00.9 23:04.4
34 Rafael Semidei Ocala FL 3276 48 M 3 45-49 1 23:06.0 23:12.6
35 Dennis Wait Gainesville FL 3075 38 M 5 35-39 1 23:10.2 23:17.2
36 Antoine Edwards Gainesville FL 3154 52 M 3 50-54 1 23:16.0 24:10.9
37 Bruce Kiefer Holden MA 3353 61 M 1 60-64 1 23:29.0 23:40.1
38 Paul Smith Alachua FL 3017 49 M 4 45-49 1 23:31.1 23:37.7
39 Christian Barrientos Gainesville FL 3013 41 M 3 40-44 1 23:36.0 23:41.6
40 Andrew Ragsdale Gainesville FL 3094 39 M 6 35-39 1 23:36.2 23:41.1
41 Ian Ragsdale Gainesville FL 3093 10 M 6 10-14 1 23:36.4 23:40.8
42 Connor Shaw Gainesville FL 3052 9 M 2 1- 9 1 23:40.1 23:44.8
43 Naby Sylla Gainesville FL 2955 34 M 2 30-34 1 24:05.0 24:08.9
44 Michael Chance Gainesville FL 3255 61 M 2 60-64 1 24:11.0 24:13.8
45 Inga Wessels Gainesville FL 3371 31 F 1 30-34 1 24:11.3 24:20.1
46 Eric Ong Gainesville FL 3030 37 M 7 35-39 1 24:20.2 24:34.1
47 John Benton Gainesville FL 3360 26 M 4 25-29 1 24:43.5 25:37.7
48 Paul Benton Gainesville FL 3220 24 M 3 20-24 1 24:46.9 25:35.4
49 Ray Brady Gainesville FL 3138 28 M 5 25-29 1 24:49.4 25:04.3
50 Keegan Deemer BLOOMINGTON IN 3050 12 M 7 10-14 1 25:06.1 25:55.9
51 Ashlee Vance Gainesville FL 3140 30 F 2 30-34 1 25:09.6 25:18.8
52 Thomas Conlon gainesville FL 3194 39 M 8 35-39 1 25:22.7 25:35.6
53 Philip Matchev Gainesville FL 2935 7 M 3 1- 9 1 25:22.8 25:30.3
54 Ben Zumberg Gainesville FL 3258 9 M 4 1- 9 1 25:23.5 25:23.8
55 David Neilson Trenton FLORIDA 3262 41 M 4 40-44 1 25:25.9 25:36.2
56 Todd Mcgowan Gainesville FL 3263 42 M 5 40-44 1 25:26.3 25:36.1
57 Beth Bayer Ocala FL 3215 48 F 1 Top Fin 1 25:29.3 25:29.3
58 Melissa Anthony Reddick FL 3200 43 F 1 40-44 1 25:34.4 25:44.8
59 Cameron Mahn Gainesville FL 2997 15 M 5 15-19 1 25:35.2 25:35.2
60 Unknown Partic. 3288 3288 M 1 0- 0 1 25:36.2 25:41.9
61 Timothy DePaul Gainesv ille FL 3212 10 M 8 10-14 1 25:37.3 25:42.5
62 Kent Jones Gainesville FL 3100 47 M 5 45-49 1 25:44.7 25:52.4
63 Noah Hagen Gainesville FL 2968 15 M 6 15-19 1 25:48.9 26:04.7
64 Joshua Shultz Gainesville FL 2911 15 M 7 15-19 1 25:49.4 26:04.6
65 Miles Kinsell Gainesville FL 3204 39 M 9 35-39 1 26:00.3 26:06.9
66 Colin Kinsell Gainesville FL 3206 9 M 5 1- 9 1 26:01.4 26:08.6
67 Jennifer Conlon gainesville FL 3192 39 F 1 35-39 1 26:02.6 26:14.8
68 Michael Collins jr Newberry FL 3196 26 M 6 25-29 1 26:10.1 26:44.7
69 Grant Quincey Chiefland FL 3217 11 M 9 10-14 1 26:12.1 26:37.2
70 Mike Cosskauf UT 3287 38 M 10 35-39 1 26:22.3 26:29.9
71 Elizabeth Pace Gainesville FL 2987 22 F 1 20-24 1 26:26.6 26:54.9
72 Kimberley Jacobs Gainesville FL 2988 21 F 2 20-24 1 26:26.8 26:55.3
73 Melanie Hagen Gainesville FL 2967 50 F 1 50-54 1 26:27.4 26:40.2
74 Michelle Hughes Gainesville FL 3090 21 F 3 20-24 1 26:43.0 26:58.1
75 Stephan Lauter Gainesville FL 2906 13 M 10 10-14 1 26:49.1 26:53.4
76 Matthew Lauter Gainesville FL 2905 11 M 11 10-14 1 26:49.8 26:54.1
77 Jimmy Munden Williston FL 3102 65 M 1 65-69 1 26:50.4 26:54.1
78 Megan Giese Clearwater FL 3203 19 F 1 15-19 1 26:56.4 27:05.8
79 Andrew Furlow Gainesville FL 3034 10 M 12 10-14 1 26:57.2 27:02.9
80 Jim Ferrer Gainesville FL 3009 63 M 3 60-64 1 26:59.3 27:12.6
81 David Segura Gainesville FL 3366 55 M 3 55-59 1 27:01.5 27:13.2
82 Rachel Zumberg Gainesville FL 3259 13 F 2 10-14 1 27:02.0 27:06.4
83 Chris Lauter gainesville FL 2907 9 M 6 1- 9 1 27:02.5 27:06.9
84 Tabitha Rutter Gainesville FL 3224 32 F 3 30-34 1 27:03.8 27:11.1
85 Alana Christou Gainesville FL 3079 28 F 2 25-29 1 27:08.5 27:27.9
86 Jessica Seitz Gainesville FL 3158 24 F 4 20-24 1 27:08.5 27:35.8
87 Alan West Gainesville FL 2902 43 M 6 40-44 1 27:16.4 27:30.1
88 Natalie Villante Gainesville FL 3163 22 F 5 20-24 1 27:17.8 27:36.4
89 Mary Greco alachua FL 3109 27 F 3 25-29 1 27:18.5 27:31.8
90 Sarah Sykes Largo FL 3170 18 F 2 15-19 1 27:18.5 27:34.4
91 Catharine Jacobs Ponte Vedra FL 3117 47 F 1 45-49 1 27:18.8 27:50.2
92 Jack Russell IV Clearwater FL 3171 19 M 8 15-19 1 27:19.0 27:34.6
93 Xiara Bowles 3104 46 F 2 45-49 1 27:21.7 27:52.1
94 Tammi Wait Gainesville FL 3074 38 F 2 35-39 1 27:23.5 27:36.1
95 Andrea Wright Gainesville FL 2904 13 F 3 10-14 1 27:26.5 27:33.4
96 Tracy Shields Lakeland FL 2984 27 F 4 25-29 1 27:37.4 27:51.1
97 Nicole Duga Gainesville FL 3147 25 F 5 25-29 1 27:39.9 27:52.3
98 Loren Whitaker Gainesville FL 3241 10 F 4 10-14 1 27:40.9 27:56.7
99 Lauren Shaw Gainesville FL 2961 11 F 5 10-14 1 27:42.3 27:46.6
100 John Whitaker Gainesville FL 3240 39 M 11 35-39 1 27:43.8 28:00.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Lisa Costa Winter Springs FL 3021 29 F 6 25-29 1 27:45.5 28:32.3
102 Zachary Stevens Winter Springs FL 3020 29 M 7 25-29 1 27:45.5 28:31.7
103 Kristi Magee Gainesville FL 2943 37 F 3 35-39 1 27:46.3 28:14.6
104 Wendy Alexander Gainesville FL 3085 49 F 3 45-49 1 27:47.6 28:00.4
105 Anna Benton Gainesville FL 3219 27 F 7 25-29 1 27:56.9 28:45.1
106 Miguel Rodriguez Gainesville FL 2974 58 M 4 55-59 1 28:02.7 28:19.6
107 Jennifer Reed Gainesville FL 3179 33 F 4 30-34 1 28:02.9 28:19.7
108 Stephen Kirk Murray UT 3283 34 M 3 30-34 1 28:11.8 28:19.9
109 Brittany Ortiz Gainesville FL 2952 22 F 6 20-24 1 28:14.5 28:44.9
110 Edward Riess High Springs FL 2953 26 M 8 25-29 1 28:18.5 28:47.1
111 Paul Beville Alachua FL 3084 52 M 4 50-54 1 28:22.5 28:49.2
112 Safi Chalfin-Smith Gainesville FL 3369 0 F 1 0- 0 1 28:33.7 28:38.6
113 Noah Robertson Gainesville FL 3280 12 M 13 10-14 1 28:37.8 28:43.9
114 Kaeden Skinner Gainesville FL 3033 11 M 14 10-14 1 28:44.0 28:48.1
115 Laura Lowrimore Williston FL 3051 43 F 2 40-44 1 28:45.3 28:56.7
116 Jodi Hunt Gainesville FL 2972 36 F 4 35-39 1 28:45.4 29:15.8
117 Jonathan Taffe Gainesville FL 3368 36 M 12 35-39 1 28:46.3 29:24.9
118 Ryan Reed Gainesville FL 3354 11 M 15 10-14 1 28:48.1 28:48.1
119 Meagan McAllister Gainesville FL 3137 29 F 8 25-29 1 28:48.5 29:08.1
120 Janine Nixon Gainesville FL 3010 44 F 3 40-44 1 28:55.1 29:41.5
121 Pamela Baird Gainesville FL 3148 25 F 9 25-29 1 28:57.0 29:13.6
122 Mary Sansalone Gainesville FL 3230 56 F 1 55-59 1 28:59.2 29:26.9
123 Laurence Morel Newberry FL 3031 54 F 2 50-54 1 29:01.7 29:31.6
124 Kim Mitrook Gainesville FL 2920 46 F 4 45-49 1 29:04.5 29:32.9
125 Angela Singleton Gainesville FL 3370 0 F 2 0- 0 1 29:06.8 29:19.7
126 Laura Vince Gainesville FL 3261 25 F 10 25-29 1 29:07.4 29:21.3
127 Michele Cates Gainesville FL 3178 30 F 5 30-34 1 29:09.9 29:27.4
128 Danielle Risley Jacksonville FL 3124 21 F 7 20-24 1 29:10.3 29:26.9
129 Katie Mock Gainesville FL 3160 7 F 1 1- 9 1 29:18.7 29:25.5
130 Sherry Screws Williston FL 3077 54 F 3 50-54 1 29:22.9 29:34.5
131 MELANIE BRACEWELL Gainesville FL 3042 36 F 5 35-39 1 29:33.1 30:16.8
132 Nikolai Gutierrez-Hernandez McIntosh FL 3266 9 M 7 1- 9 1 29:33.7 29:40.1
133 Kendal Broad-Wright Mc Intosh FL 3265 47 F 5 45-49 1 29:34.7 29:41.6
134 Dennis Agricula Gainesville FL 3053 41 M 7 40-44 1 29:37.8 30:18.4
135 Dug Jones Gainesville FL 3208 55 M 5 55-59 3 29:40.6 29:40.6
136 Benjamin Ewing Gainesville FL 3056 20 M 4 20-24 1 29:44.0 30:13.1
137 Kathleen Gardner St. Augustine Beach FL 3134 51 F 4 50-54 1 29:44.0 29:55.9
138 Michael Fleming Princeton FL 3273 41 M 8 40-44 1 29:49.5 30:14.1
139 Robert Vander meer Newberry FL 3032 71 M 1 70-74 1 29:53.5 30:23.6
140 Joshua Priebe Gainesville FL 3136 39 M 13 35-39 1 29:54.8 30:09.1
141 Ava Mitrook Gainesville FL 2921 47 F 6 45-49 1 29:57.6 30:24.7
142 Kristi Jackson Dunnellon FL 2965 40 F 4 40-44 1 29:58.0 30:12.3
143 Kathleen Saren Gainesville FL 3126 29 F 11 25-29 1 30:01.4 30:27.8
144 Staci Braswell Sebring FL 3110 33 F 6 30-34 1 30:03.8 30:18.4
145 Justine Koshes Gainesville FL 3139 26 F 12 25-29 1 30:10.8 30:28.4
146 Gavin Breman Alachua FL 2903 10 M 16 10-14 1 30:13.8 30:22.6
147 Dorian Rose FL 3274 51 F 5 50-54 1 30:15.6 30:57.9
148 Gwen Creel gainsville FL 3270 55 F 2 55-59 1 30:20.2 31:03.9
149 Robert Shaw Gainesville FL 2962 44 M 9 40-44 1 30:21.5 31:02.3
150 Mike Vasseur High Springs FL 2957 38 M 14 35-39 1 30:26.4 31:06.4
151 Corina Guevara Gainesville FL 3012 40 F 5 40-44 1 30:33.2 30:51.3
152 Caleb Unold Ocala FL 2918 13 M 17 10-14 1 30:34.2 31:20.2
153 Nathan Furlow Gainesville FL 3035 12 M 18 10-14 1 30:34.6 30:59.5
154 Kaelyn Schmidt Gainesville FL 2954 27 F 13 25-29 1 30:35.0 31:04.5
155 Julie Furlow Gainesville FL 3036 50 F 6 50-54 1 30:35.5 31:00.1
156 Yossi Weis Gainesville FL 3355 11 M 19 10-14 1 30:35.8 31:07.4
157 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 2909 66 F 1 65-69 1 30:41.4 30:55.6
158 Jesse Trionfi Seffner FL 3068 27 F 14 25-29 1 30:42.7 31:25.6
159 Alex Czaplewski Gainesville FL 3232 24 M 5 20-24 1 30:43.2 31:07.6
160 Ashley Becan Gainesville FL 3022 24 F 8 20-24 1 30:45.5 31:32.1
161 Emory Prevatt Lake Butler FL 3121 40 M 10 40-44 1 30:53.5 31:15.6
162 Natalie Canty Gainesville FL 3061 27 F 15 25-29 1 30:59.2 31:31.6
163 Linda Allan Newberry FL 3223 45 F 7 45-49 1 31:12.8 31:31.4
164 Amy Barber Gainesville FL 3098 48 F 8 45-49 1 31:13.0 31:31.4
165 Michelle Blanton Gainesville FL 2971 44 F 6 40-44 1 31:17.6 31:39.6
166 Becky Raulerson Lake Butler FL 2981 37 F 6 35-39 1 31:22.1 31:37.5
167 Chase Edwards Newberry FL 3000 7 M 8 1- 9 1 31:23.8 31:32.8
168 John Edwards Newberry FL 2999 44 M 11 40-44 1 31:25.4 31:34.4
169 Xiomara Martinez Gainesville FL 3165 23 F 9 20-24 1 31:36.4 31:54.8
170 Justin Haas Gainesville FL 2949 33 M 4 30-34 1 31:38.7 32:18.5
171 Caroline Caram Oviedo FL 2941 29 F 16 25-29 1 31:47.7 32:13.9
172 Stanford Stone High Springs FL 3028 58 M 6 55-59 1 31:50.8 32:05.5
173 Tracy Moorman Gainesville FL 3014 42 F 7 40-44 1 31:57.3 32:30.1
174 Noah Shultz Gainesville FL 2912 14 M 20 10-14 1 31:57.8 32:47.5
175 Janice Shultz Gainesville FL 2913 48 F 9 45-49 1 31:58.7 32:47.1
176 Amy Barton Gainesville FL 3166 34 F 7 30-34 1 32:00.6 32:19.8
177 Helena Mawdsley Newberry FL 3108 33 F 8 30-34 1 32:03.0 32:32.8
178 James Clifton GAINESVILLE FL 3076 47 M 6 45-49 1 32:11.5 32:39.9
179 Elizabeth Wilhem gainesville FL 3112 38 F 7 35-39 1 32:13.8 32:56.1
180 Kristina Belvin Gainesville FL 2937 48 F 10 45-49 1 32:14.2 33:05.3
181 Kathryn Whitton Gainesville FL 3113 25 F 17 25-29 1 32:14.5 32:56.1
182 Colton White Gainesville FL 3231 24 M 6 20-24 1 32:16.1 33:02.1
183 Sarah Ferguson Palm Harbor FL 3260 27 F 18 25-29 1 32:16.5 33:02.1
184 Rebecca MacLeod Gainesville FL 2951 28 F 19 25-29 1 32:35.0 33:07.4
185 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 2908 67 M 2 65-69 1 32:35.2 32:48.6
186 Brandi Humphrey Micanopy FL 3111 32 F 9 30-34 1 32:36.9 32:49.6
187 Timothy Egan Trenton FL 3016 58 M 7 55-59 1 32:44.5 33:15.9
188 Jeremy Silcox Gainesville FL 3210 28 M 9 25-29 1 32:45.4 33:25.2
189 Stacey Decker BLOOMINGTON IN 3049 36 F 8 35-39 1 32:51.8 33:41.3
190 Rachel Rollo Gainesville FL 3002 29 F 20 25-29 1 32:53.4 33:42.1
191 Craig Decker Gainesville FL 3001 30 M 5 30-34 1 32:54.7 33:42.1
192 Zachary Cole Greensboro NC 3057 30 M 6 30-34 1 32:55.1 33:44.6
193 Anthony Sclafani Corvallis OR 3018 30 M 7 30-34 1 32:56.1 33:44.9
194 Reid Frye Chicago IL 3233 30 M 8 30-34 1 32:58.7 33:43.6
195 Ryan McCracken Gainesville FL 3186 8 M 9 1- 9 1 32:59.4 33:31.1
196 Emily Rollo Gainesville FL 3048 26 F 21 25-29 1 33:00.3 33:42.9
197 David Bowles Gainesville FL 3247 57 M 8 55-59 1 33:01.5 33:45.7
198 ingmarie peck Gainesville FL 2995 63 F 1 60-64 1 33:06.9 33:33.5
199 Blake Bondank Ocala FL 2986 12 M 21 10-14 1 33:07.0 33:52.1
200 Rachel Ownby Gainesville FL 3250 21 F 10 20-24 1 33:13.0 33:46.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 Laura Robertson Gainesville 3281 46 F 11 45-49 1 33:13.5 33:38.8
202 Adam Fritts Gainesville FL 2946 28 M 10 25-29 1 33:14.4 33:43.3
203 Andrea McCracken Gainesville FL 3184 45 F 12 45-49 1 33:16.9 33:46.8
204 Danielle Atton Gainesville FL 3066 29 F 22 25-29 1 33:22.2 33:47.4
205 Malissa Jacobs Alachua FL 3176 37 F 9 35-39 1 33:25.9 33:45.6
206 Lawrence Ludwig Melbourne FL 2932 33 M 9 30-34 1 33:26.0 34:24.7
207 Chelsee Florence Waldo FL 3269 36 F 10 35-39 1 33:26.8 34:03.1
208 Adam Becker Gainesville FL 3244 7 M 10 1- 9 1 33:28.0 34:03.7
209 Joshua Benton Gainesville FL 2927 17 M 9 15-19 1 33:31.9 34:22.4
210 Layla Canales Gainesville FL 3007 7 F 2 1- 9 1 33:33.5 33:56.4
211 Muna Canales Gainesville FL 3008 38 F 11 35-39 1 33:35.8 33:56.8
212 Morgan Emery Gainesville FL 3019 22 F 11 20-24 1 33:47.8 34:34.4
213 Tristan Unold Ocala FL 3243 10 M 22 10-14 1 33:54.3 34:39.1
214 Taylor McCracken Gainesville FL 3185 10 F 6 10-14 1 33:55.8 34:26.6
215 Scott Costello Gainesville FL 3189 41 M 12 40-44 1 34:03.3 34:20.1
216 Kimberly Merkel Gainesville FL 3211 31 F 10 30-34 1 34:08.5 34:29.1
217 Brittney Roth Gainesville FL 3107 24 F 12 20-24 1 34:08.9 34:29.4
218 Shalon Buchs Ocala FL 3207 37 F 12 35-39 1 34:14.5 34:37.1
219 Kayla Fairless Gainesville FL 3209 26 F 23 25-29 1 34:14.8 34:55.6
220 Christa Ochoa Gainesville FL 2942 22 F 13 20-24 1 34:45.1 35:08.7
221 Jennifer Kelly Trenton FL 2926 35 F 13 35-39 1 35:06.2 35:23.6
222 Ixara Pratto Gainesville FL 3352 31 F 11 30-34 1 35:09.7 35:50.9
223 Adam Lee Gainesville FL 3177 30 M 10 30-34 1 35:21.4 35:52.2
224 Kristina Panagiotopoulos Gainesville FL 2969 33 F 12 30-34 1 35:26.4 35:47.5
225 Alex Knisely Gainesville FL 3182 28 M 11 25-29 1 35:33.4 35:46.3
226 Chelsea Arvin Gainesville FL 3183 25 F 24 25-29 1 35:33.6 35:46.3
227 Andrew Tatum Gainesville FL 3162 29 M 12 25-29 1 35:43.6 36:34.5
228 Betty Jo Bock Summerfield FL 3103 0 F 3 0- 0 1 35:49.0 36:07.3
229 Cassandra Davis High Springs FL 3047 59 F 3 55-59 1 36:20.9 37:18.8
230 Ann Marie Egan Trenton FL 3015 51 F 7 50-54 1 36:32.1 37:05.3
231 Kathy Benton Gainesville FL 2930 52 F 8 50-54 1 36:44.8 37:38.4
232 Jacqueline Tomko 3359 52 F 9 50-54 1 36:44.8 37:38.2
233 Zachariah Sims Gainesville FL 3024 30 M 11 30-34 1 36:47.9 37:23.8
234 Nancy Howze Gainesville FL 3059 38 F 14 35-39 1 36:53.3 37:38.6
235 Ayola Singh-Kreitz Gainesville FL 2978 30 F 13 30-34 1 37:01.2 37:32.4
236 Gregory Beckner Gainesville FL 3187 61 M 4 60-64 1 37:14.1 37:45.5
237 Jorgia McAfee Gainesville FL 3118 32 F 14 30-34 1 37:15.3 37:43.1
238 denise aguero gainesville FL 3122 31 F 15 30-34 1 37:17.5 37:37.4
239 Kimberly Maddox Micanopy FL 3245 49 F 13 45-49 1 37:21.8 37:51.4
240 Holly Reasor Gainesville FL 3150 39 F 15 35-39 1 37:25.5 37:45.1
241 Nathan Jordan Trenton FL 3114 11 M 23 10-14 1 37:27.8 37:53.6
242 Kaitlyn Watson Gainesville FL 3045 10 F 7 10-14 1 37:39.6 38:03.4
243 Jennifer Watson Gainesville FL 3043 41 F 8 40-44 1 37:41.5 38:05.3
244 chanda jordan trenton FL 3115 43 F 9 40-44 1 37:41.7 38:07.5
245 Natalie Dotson Gainesville FL 2970 31 F 16 30-34 1 37:43.3 38:04.4
246 Connor Reckenwald Gainesville FL 3235 11 M 24 10-14 1 37:44.5 37:54.9
247 Kim Magee Newberry FL 3271 F 4 0- 0 1 37:44.6 38:34.1
248 Doug Marken Gainesville FL 3087 58 M 9 55-59 1 37:46.1 38:06.9
249 Jada Marken-Carter Alachua FL 3086 11 F 8 10-14 1 37:46.2 38:06.3
250 Ashley Sarkees Gainesville FL 2914 13 F 9 10-14 1 37:49.4 37:49.4
251 mike webster gainesville FL 3071 36 M 15 35-39 1 37:55.3 38:28.1
252 Andrea Pe Benito Newberry FL 3123 28 F 25 25-29 1 38:11.1 38:31.9
253 Max Magee Newberry FL 3272 10 M 25 10-14 1 38:24.5 38:30.6
254 Amy Kragh Ocala FL 3173 37 F 16 35-39 1 38:47.5 39:38.1
255 Miranda Morris Gainesville FL 3026 32 F 17 30-34 1 38:47.7 39:23.3
256 Ebony White Gainesville FL 3202 39 F 17 35-39 1 38:47.8 39:05.4
257 Tammy Dobbs Port Charlotte FL 2900 32 F 18 30-34 1 38:53.0 39:17.4
258 Melissa Stokes Newberry FL 2975 33 F 19 30-34 1 39:10.8 40:04.4
259 Emily Taylor Gainesville FL 2998 36 F 18 35-39 1 39:11.0 40:04.4
260 Jessica Perkins Gainesville FL 3214 22 F 14 20-24 1 39:12.6 39:40.4
261 Lisa Gavidia Gainesville FL 2996 45 F 14 45-49 1 39:13.6 39:13.6
262 Nick Bock Summerfield FL 3101 0 M 2 0- 0 1 39:36.7 39:54.1
263 Cathy Sams Lake Butler FL 3164 61 F 2 60-64 1 39:48.6 40:37.2
264 Suchitra Yellapantula Gainesville FL 3153 27 F 26 25-29 1 40:17.0 40:48.6
265 Janine Monfries Miami FL 3175 23 F 15 20-24 1 40:22.9 40:43.1
266 Dawna Cantway Fort McCoy FL 2976 48 F 15 45-49 1 40:28.4 40:50.2
267 Mark Gustafson Archer FL 3152 61 M 5 60-64 1 40:32.5 40:54.1
268 Rita Dardis High Springs FL 2985 58 F 4 55-59 1 40:32.9 40:55.6
269 Amanda McMichen Hawthorne FL 3213 25 F 27 25-29 1 40:36.7 41:01.9
270 Mayra Bernabe Gainesville FL 2944 18 F 3 15-19 1 41:06.3 41:41.8
271 Mayra Bernabe Gainesville FL 2963 42 F 10 40-44 1 41:07.7 41:41.8
272 Amber Warnock Gainesville FL 3054 27 F 28 25-29 1 41:15.2 41:49.1
273 Pam Comstock Gainesville FL 3073 49 F 16 45-49 1 41:20.2 41:44.4
274 Robert Shultz Gainesville FL 2910 59 M 10 55-59 1 41:20.7 42:12.5
275 Nancy Pernini Clearwater FL 2982 54 F 10 50-54 1 41:21.0 41:57.9
276 Sofia White Gainesville FL 3257 8 F 3 1- 9 1 41:37.7 42:05.6
277 Lia Subramanian gainesville FL 3003 7 F 4 1- 9 1 41:43.6 42:08.7
278 Robert White Gainesville FL 3256 43 M 13 40-44 1 41:45.7 42:14.6
279 Lisa Merrell Gainesville FL 3143 35 F 19 35-39 1 42:15.2 42:41.6
280 Kelly Ehmann Gainesville FL 3146 36 F 20 35-39 1 42:16.9 42:41.8
281 Raymond Carr Gainesville FL 3067 29 M 13 25-29 1 42:18.3 43:13.6
282 Robert Canty Gainesville FL 3064 53 M 5 50-54 1 42:47.8 43:27.2
283 Jared Thoma Gainesville FL 3201 26 M 14 25-29 1 42:55.6 42:55.6
284 Danielle Broome Gainesville FL 3279 27 F 29 25-29 1 42:55.9 42:55.9
285 dearlyn lojares gainesville FL 3106 35 F 21 35-39 1 42:58.6 43:39.2
286 Julia Owen-Shoal Gainesville FL 3237 33 F 20 30-34 1 43:02.6 43:55.4
287 Daniel White Gainesville FL 3285 36 M 16 35-39 1 43:04.1 43:56.3
288 Erin Ludwig Melbourne FL 2929 28 F 30 25-29 1 43:05.7 44:02.4
289 Lawrence Ludwig Melbourne FL 2928 7 M 11 1- 9 1 43:06.8 43:56.9
290 raj subramanian gainesville FL 3005 38 M 17 35-39 1 43:15.2 43:39.6
291 Jai Subramanian gainesville FL 3004 5 M 12 1- 9 1 43:16.6 43:40.7
292 Andre Ferraro Gainesville FL 3242 31 F 21 30-34 1 43:18.9 43:37.6
293 Deborah Waters LaCrosse FL 3151 53 F 11 50-54 1 43:19.5 43:37.4
294 Tammy Halley Gainesville FL 3058 47 F 17 45-49 1 43:24.2 44:17.6
295 Jim Dielschneider Gainesville FL 2958 54 M 6 50-54 1 43:33.1 44:09.5
296 Cardie Dielschneider Gainesville FL 2959 50 F 12 50-54 1 43:33.6 44:09.9
297 Janice Pulcini Gainesville FL 3264 58 F 5 55-59 1 43:36.8 43:55.6
298 belinda meyn gainesville FL 3072 56 F 6 55-59 1 43:55.5 44:26.9
299 Heather Carbaugh Gainesville FL 3119 27 F 31 25-29 1 44:26.0 45:08.6
300 Ed Hurt Gainesville FL 3092 78 M 1 75-79 1 45:07.5 45:16.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
301 Fawn Bryant Gainesville FL 3091 49 F 18 45-49 1 45:11.2 45:21.8
302 Patricia Thoburn Gainesville FL 3225 52 F 13 50-54 1 45:26.8 46:01.6
303 James Kiernan 3065 30 M 12 30-34 1 45:26.8 45:56.1
304 Jami Wilson Gainesville FL 3277 42 F 11 40-44 1 46:14.5 46:30.1
305 Gracie Wilson Gainesville FL 3278 9 F 5 1- 9 1 46:15.3 46:30.4
306 Jennifer Weis Gainesville FL 3356 49 F 19 45-49 1 47:19.0 47:50.5
307 Spencer Gammage Gainesville FL 3199 50 M 7 50-54 1 47:30.0 48:23.1
308 Paige Noelle Reckenwald Gainesville FL 3236 9 F 6 1- 9 1 47:57.9 48:07.7
309 Michael Henagan, Jr. Gainesville FL 3062 21 M 7 20-24 1 48:18.7 48:56.7
310 Raeanna Kramer Gainesville FL 2925 36 F 22 35-39 1 48:20.9 48:35.5
311 Stacey Dorsonne Gainesville FL 3364 25 F 32 25-29 1 48:22.1 48:46.9
312 james jackson gainesvile FL 2936 48 M 7 45-49 1 48:25.2 49:48.9
313 Kevin Jenkins Gainesville FL 3128 38 M 18 35-39 1 48:27.6 49:06.1
314 Paige Smith Gainesville FL 3362 25 F 33 25-29 1 48:31.9 48:31.9
315 Angela Smith Gainesville FL 3361 56 F 7 55-59 1 48:32.1 48:32.1
316 Catherine Stewart 3282 45 F 20 45-49 1 49:26.7 49:48.3
317 Anthony St. Angelo Gainesville FL 3197 36 M 19 35-39 1 49:39.6 50:18.4
318 Janice Roberts GAINESVILLE FL 3174 73 F 1 70-74 1 50:29.2 50:39.3
319 Jamie Howard Gainesville FL 3096 37 F 23 35-39 1 50:48.9 51:27.8
320 Sean Johnson Gainesville FL 3127 26 M 15 25-29 1 51:02.4 51:23.9
321 Kaeden Weis Gainesville FL 3357 15 M 10 15-19 1 52:06.7 52:40.3
322 Conor Jahnke Gainesville FL 3358 14 M 26 10-14 1 52:07.7 52:40.9
323 Cory Wise Gainesville FL 3161 29 M 16 25-29 1 52:09.1 53:00.9
324 Maria Silva Alachua FL 3129 55 F 8 55-59 1 52:13.5 52:46.8
325 Sharon Balanis Gainesville FL 3083 60 F 3 60-64 1 52:23.1 52:46.6
326 Inez Smith Gainesville FL 3097 61 F 4 60-64 1 52:23.1 53:02.3
327 Rosalyn Gonzalez GAINESVILLE FL 2964 35 F 24 35-39 1 52:26.9 52:53.8
328 Lauren Utman High Springs FL 2956 25 F 34 25-29 1 52:47.7 53:24.6
329 Ryan Kremser High Springs FL 2950 34 F 22 30-34 1 52:48.2 53:24.4
330 Jim Decker Muncie IN 3037 63 M 6 60-64 1 53:01.0 53:50.9
331 Cheryl Decker Muncie IN 3038 62 F 5 60-64 1 53:04.4 53:53.1
332 Steve Smith Gainesville FL 3006 60 M 7 60-64 1 53:52.9 54:31.2
333 Laura Edwards High Springs FL 2945 35 F 25 35-39 1 53:53.3 54:30.4
334 Amanda Fritts Gainesville FL 2947 27 F 35 25-29 1 53:53.8 54:29.7
335 Meagan Oelke Gainesville FL 3157 28 F 36 25-29 1 54:00.0 54:34.9
336 Ashley Dease Chiefland FL 2977 28 F 37 25-29 1 54:50.9 55:04.7
337 Cynthia Kelly Gainesville FL 3198 56 F 9 55-59 1 54:59.8 55:53.4
338 Rudy Nobles Gainesville FL 3286 57 M 11 55-59 1 55:00.5 55:53.7
339 Cindy Tillis High Springs FL 3222 57 F 10 55-59 1 56:47.3 57:30.7
340 Thomas Tillis High Springs FL 3060 56 M 12 55-59 1 56:47.7 57:30.1
341 John Allen Gainesville FL 3367 66 M 3 65-69 1 56:48.7 57:39.9
342 Linda Allen Gainesville FL 2989 66 F 2 65-69 1 56:48.9 57:39.7
343 Paul Grebe Gainesville FL 3365 60 M 8 60-64 1 57:02.7 57:46.2
344 Thomas Silva Alachua FL 3081 64 M 9 60-64 1 57:10.5 57:45.4
345 Sue Silva Alachua FL 3082 52 F 14 50-54 1 57:11.3 57:45.2
346 Koertni Blackketter Gainesville FL 3105 23 F 16 20-24 1 57:21.2 57:43.4
347 Megan Watkins Gainesville FL 3180 27 F 38 25-29 1 58:04.2 58:27.4
348 Justin Reed Gainesville FL 3181 30 M 13 30-34 1 58:05.6 58:27.3
349 Julio Martin Alachua FL 3253 39 M 20 35-39 1 58:35.8 59:22.9
350 Tammy Martin Alachua FL 3252 36 F 26 35-39 1 58:35.9 59:23.3
351 Melyssa Henagan Gainesville FL 3063 47 F 21 45-49 1 58:40.1 59:18.4
352 Janice Hansen Reddick FL 3095 65 F 3 65-69 1 1:01:20.0 1:01:44.9
353 Pamela Llerena Gainesvile FL 3239 21 F 17 20-24 1 1:12:38.4 1:12:38.4
354 Monica Levin Gainesville FL 3238 22 F 18 20-24 1 1:12:38.4 1:12:38.4