Iggy's "Four on the Fourth" Freedom Run

Age Group Results

July 04, 2014


Results By DRC Sports


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Age Group

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Crystal Harris Lithuania FL 95 30 24 27:57.3 27:57.3 6:59/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally Chappell 293 51 38 29:37.8 29:37.8 7:24/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Scordato Hernando FL 173 9 49 30:16.8 30:16.8 7:34/M
2 Macy Fraunfelter 242 09 243 49:26.8 49:26.8 12:22/M
3 Stephanie Brooks Ocala FL 27 6 292 1:13:58.6 1:13:58.6 18:30/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jillian Felton Citrus Springs FL 71 14 30 28:26.7 28:26.7 7:07/M
2 Morgan Engel 249 14 69 31:23.3 31:23.3 7:51/M
3 Katerina Dobkowski Belleview FL 59 12 95 33:29.8 33:29.8 8:22/M
4 Savannah Bass Crystal River FL 13 13 100 33:46.9 33:46.9 8:27/M
5 Isabella Mizzoni 256 12 103 34:05.9 34:05.9 8:31/M
6 Matthew Scott Ocala FL 175 14 206 43:16.3 43:16.3 10:49/M
7 Taylor Waller Inverness FL 205 10 215 45:03.2 45:03.2 11:16/M
8 Riley Fraunfelter 241 11 245 49:37.5 49:37.5 12:24/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie Hansen Citra FL 93 15 34 28:40.8 28:40.8 7:10/M
2 Rachel Vanwart Ocala FL 200 16 89 33:12.3 33:12.3 8:18/M
3 Emily Rood 250 17 121 35:29.7 35:29.7 8:52/M
4 Sophia Thomas 316 15 129 36:05.5 36:05.5 9:01/M
5 Ashley Gallinaro 302 17 160 38:10.6 38:10.6 9:33/M
6 Melissa Cowan Ocala FL 43 18 184 40:51.8 40:51.8 10:13/M
7 Cassandra Lussier Belleview FL 122 19 226 46:13.6 46:13.6 11:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melody Yero Ocala FL 210 20 25 28:04.7 28:04.7 7:01/M
2 Kaitlin Wallace 248 23 33 28:35.8 28:35.8 7:09/M
3 Lindsay Barnes Ocala FL 9 24 57 30:40.4 30:40.4 7:40/M
4 Sarah Clarke Weirsdale FL 37 21 77 32:12.8 32:12.8 8:03/M
5 Nicole Gallinaro 301 20 159 38:09.6 38:09.6 9:32/M
6 Kirsten Brinkley Ocala FL 24 23 229 46:38.3 46:38.3 11:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carly Langston Thornton CO 116 29 48 30:13.2 30:13.2 7:33/M
2 Katie Kline Oxford FL 112 28 97 33:35.1 33:35.1 8:24/M
3 Allysen Fitzpatrick Ocala FL 74 27 117 34:34.8 34:34.8 8:39/M
4 Megan Kochen Ocala FL 114 25 133 36:21.2 36:21.2 9:05/M
5 Katie Lodge 307 29 153 37:48.6 37:48.6 9:27/M
6 Katie Thompson Ocala FL 195 28 178 39:49.3 39:49.3 9:57/M
7 Haley Castleberry Dunnellon FL 35 27 219 45:37.1 45:37.1 11:24/M
8 Christina Cussins Citra FL 53 25 224 45:56.9 45:56.9 11:29/M
9 Stephanie McAnly Weeki Wachee FL 128 26 242 48:57.2 48:57.2 12:14/M
10 Rebecca Doperalski Ocala FL 65 27 275 56:22.5 56:22.5 14:06/M
11 Amanda Roos Ocala FL 167 28 287 59:43.1 59:43.1 14:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debra Rhodes 260 31 39 29:42.9 29:42.9 7:26/M
2 Virginia Hatch 224 31 50 30:21.7 30:21.7 7:35/M
3 Megan Brown Alachua FL 28 33 67 31:16.2 31:16.2 7:49/M
4 Talia Dahlke Jacksonville Beach FL 54 31 68 31:18.9 31:18.9 7:50/M
5 Jill Coyne 247 32 75 31:55.2 31:55.2 7:59/M
6 Kelly Evans Ocala FL 70 30 94 33:25.9 33:25.9 8:21/M
7 Rikk Hambidge Ocala FL 92 33 110 34:20.8 34:20.8 8:35/M
8 Katie MacGregor Ocala FL 123 31 141 36:45.2 36:45.2 9:11/M
9 Amanda Steckman Ocala FL 185 30 146 37:07.2 37:07.2 9:17/M
10 Christie Hicks Ocala FL 102 34 183 40:32.6 40:32.6 10:08/M
11 Lisa Colicchio Crystal River FL 41 30 188 41:32.5 41:32.5 10:23/M
12 Peggy Recanzone Dunnellon FL 160 32 201 42:54.3 42:54.3 10:44/M
13 Tamara Dillon 280 34 205 43:00.8 43:00.8 10:45/M
14 Claire Bloomer 313 34 216 45:04.8 45:04.8 11:16/M
15 Meagan Gumpert Ocala FL 88 33 231 47:15.7 47:15.7 11:49/M
16 Sarah Rounding Ocala FL 168 30 239 48:25.1 48:25.1 12:06/M
17 Christina Levay Belleview FL 120 34 251 50:45.5 50:45.5 12:41/M
18 Ebony Wilhelm Ocala FL 206 30 279 57:08.6 57:08.6 14:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Mutchie Ocala FL 139 37 41 29:54.7 29:54.7 7:29/M
2 Lisa Groendyke Ocala FL 86 35 90 33:12.5 33:12.5 8:18/M
3 Cheri Bevis Oxford FL 14 37 99 33:39.7 33:39.7 8:25/M
4 Angela Harman 266 35 102 33:55.8 33:55.8 8:29/M
5 Kc Summers Inverness FL 190 39 140 36:37.3 36:37.3 9:09/M
6 Diane Leinenback 306 38 154 37:49.4 37:49.4 9:27/M
7 Lynne Howard Inverness FL 286 36 158 38:09.1 38:09.1 9:32/M
8 Denise O'Rourke Oxford FL 143 36 162 38:17.3 38:17.3 9:34/M
9 Regina Glezer 220 38 169 39:02.8 39:02.8 9:46/M
10 Mark Coker 258 38 170 39:11.6 39:11.6 9:48/M
11 Patricia Miller 272 36 213 44:54.6 44:54.6 11:14/M
12 Stephanie Van De Kamp Jacksonville FL 198 38 269 54:53.7 54:53.7 13:43/M
13 Carmen Hensley Ocala FL 100 38 281 58:28.9 58:28.9 14:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katherine Hartman Valrico FL 97 43 66 31:05.8 31:05.8 7:46/M
2 Nancy Lay Hernando FL 118 44 73 31:46.5 31:46.5 7:57/M
3 Angel Craig Summerfield FL 44 41 87 32:55.2 32:55.2 8:14/M
4 Angela Desimone Ocala FL 58 43 119 35:05.5 35:05.5 8:46/M
5 Perkins Karen 271 44 123 35:40.6 35:40.6 8:55/M
6 Chelsea O'Hara Ocala FL 142 40 126 36:02.3 36:02.3 9:01/M
7 Tina Banner Williston FL 7 40 132 36:18.3 36:18.3 9:05/M
8 Christie Evan 259 41 142 36:50.5 36:50.5 9:13/M
9 Jennifer Jordahl Oxford FL 110 42 161 38:16.1 38:16.1 9:34/M
10 Dorothy Csuka Ocala FL 51 44 179 40:00.6 40:00.6 10:00/M
11 Tammy Depew 289 40 189 41:50.3 41:50.3 10:28/M
12 Donna Bidlack Lecanto FL 16 40 217 45:14.3 45:14.3 11:19/M
13 Tammy Craig Bushnell FL 49 44 220 45:43.9 45:43.9 11:26/M
14 Ellen Cloud Alachua FL 40 43 221 45:50.2 45:50.2 11:28/M
15 Tammy Smith Wildwood FL 181 44 222 45:53.1 45:53.1 11:28/M
16 Dana Moran Summerfield FL 135 40 223 45:55.8 45:55.8 11:29/M
17 Karen Donnelly 315 43 225 45:57.8 45:57.8 11:29/M
18 Jill Atchley Ocala FL 5 40 235 47:43.3 47:43.3 11:56/M
19 Brenda Parker Ocala FL 147 42 255 51:40.3 51:40.3 12:55/M
20 Heather Sibinski 303 40 256 51:40.5 51:40.5 12:55/M
21 Sarah Satterfield Ocala FL 170 42 259 52:02.8 52:02.8 13:01/M
22 Karen Larsen 297 40 261 52:20.7 52:20.7 13:05/M
23 Jen Gaddis 290 41 263 52:41.6 52:41.6 13:10/M
24 Erika Corley Summerfield FL 42 43 272 55:47.6 55:47.6 13:57/M
25 Shannon Hensley Ocala FL 101 40 282 58:30.1 58:30.1 14:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Spain Hernando FL 183 46 79 32:16.5 32:16.5 8:04/M
2 Lisa Quintaera 298 47 81 32:27.9 32:27.9 8:07/M
3 Beth Bayer 246 49 108 34:17.7 34:17.7 8:34/M
4 Wendy Finlay Ocala FL 73 46 128 36:05.5 36:05.5 9:01/M
5 Holly Miley 269 46 171 39:11.6 39:11.6 9:48/M
6 Marilyn Igartua Ocala FL 107 49 175 39:26.2 39:26.2 9:52/M
7 Patty Shoults 296 49 181 40:06.2 40:06.2 10:02/M
8 Susan Hebert 312 45 187 41:08.1 41:08.1 10:17/M
9 May Porqueneula 309 46 196 42:13.1 42:13.1 10:33/M
10 Lori Ellerman Springfield MO 67 45 208 43:38.6 43:38.6 10:55/M
11 Rebecca Fierle Ocala FL 72 45 212 44:38.4 44:38.4 11:10/M
12 Patricias Barbarow 291 47 218 45:28.7 45:28.7 11:22/M
13 Kimberley Van Gorp 277 47 233 47:22.3 47:22.3 11:51/M
14 Mary Davis Belleview FL 55 46 248 49:54.1 49:54.1 12:29/M
15 Alicia Gilligan Ocala FL 81 49 254 51:40.1 51:40.1 12:55/M
16 Debbie Carney Ocala FL 31 49 257 51:45.4 51:45.4 12:56/M
17 Julie Arcaro Ocala FL 4 48 258 51:57.6 51:57.6 12:59/M
18 Sanja Lonadier 274 46 262 52:36.5 52:36.5 13:09/M
19 Mary Ponder Ocala FL 155 48 266 53:30.3 53:30.3 13:23/M
20 Roxanne Stafford Wildwood FL 184 49 268 54:24.8 54:24.8 13:36/M
21 Andrea Pickering Ocala FL 154 47 277 56:33.7 56:33.7 14:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kerri Kitchen Homosassa FL 111 51 61 30:46.6 30:46.6 7:42/M
2 Lori Bufka 231 52 62 30:49.2 30:49.2 7:42/M
3 Marian Casteel Citrus Springs FL 34 50 93 33:18.6 33:18.6 8:20/M
4 Karen Morrison Ocala FL 136 54 105 34:09.5 34:09.5 8:32/M
5 Marlene Tobin Inverness FL 287 54 106 34:12.5 34:12.5 8:33/M
6 Carol Falvey 300 54 127 36:03.8 36:03.8 9:01/M
7 Claudia Brockett Lecanto FL 25 52 191 41:58.2 41:58.2 10:30/M
8 Shauna Parrish Holder FL 149 54 197 42:16.6 42:16.6 10:34/M
9 Mary Carstenn Ocala FL 32 54 199 42:24.9 42:24.9 10:36/M
10 Lisa Ronan Ocala FL 166 51 200 42:28.9 42:28.9 10:37/M
11 Susan Stewart 255 54 228 46:19.8 46:19.8 11:35/M
12 Charlene Wyns Ocala FL 209 53 238 48:19.8 48:19.8 12:05/M
13 Michelle Stone Ocala FL 188 50 241 48:40.6 48:40.6 12:10/M
14 Lori Doperalski Ocala FL 64 53 276 56:22.5 56:22.5 14:06/M
15 Nancy Porter 283 53 284 59:02.2 59:02.2 14:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Sawaya Ocala FL 171 57 82 32:31.1 32:31.1 8:08/M
2 Donna Miller Ocala FL 131 58 144 36:56.7 36:56.7 9:14/M
3 Lydia Nixon 270 58 173 39:17.8 39:17.8 9:49/M
4 Grace Childs Lake Park FL 36 55 202 42:56.4 42:56.4 10:44/M
5 Linda Jacobsen New Port Richey FL 108 58 234 47:39.2 47:39.2 11:55/M
6 Sandy Stewart Interlachen FL 186 55 236 47:50.6 47:50.6 11:58/M
7 Kathy Riherd 237 59 252 50:47.3 50:47.3 12:42/M
8 Deborah Walker Ocala FL 202 55 291 1:13:58.3 1:13:58.3 18:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erna Miller Dunnellon FL 132 64 152 37:48.2 37:48.2 9:27/M
2 Cathy Hambidge Reddick FL 90 61 253 50:48.1 50:48.1 12:42/M
3 Lucille Ellis Ocala FL 68 61 260 52:14.6 52:14.6 13:04/M
4 Marilyn Starling 244 64 264 53:02.8 53:02.8 13:16/M
5 Betty Godshall Bronson FL 82 61 270 55:24.9 55:24.9 13:51/M
6 Stefanie Schatzman 227 63 274 55:52.1 55:52.1 13:58/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Holly Alexander Citrus Springs FL 1 67 84 32:35.5 32:35.5 8:09/M
2 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 179 66 157 37:58.3 37:58.3 9:30/M
3 Jean Sutton 214 67 244 49:35.3 49:35.3 12:24/M
4 Wendy Turner 222 66 283 58:57.8 58:57.8 14:44/M
5 Donna Swinyar Ocala FL 192 66 290 1:05:34.4 1:05:34.4 16:24/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Louise Ostgard Ocala FL 144 71 280 57:54.1 57:54.1 14:29/M
2 Yvonne Hall Ocala FL 89 72 288 1:02:30.5 1:02:30.5 15:38/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susie Moncrief Hernando FL 134 78 204 42:58.3 42:58.3 10:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Geremy Dewitt 216 22 1 21:33.8 21:33.8 5:23/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Henry 235 40 6 23:54.5 23:54.5 5:59/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Hambidge Ocala FL 91 9 134 36:22.5 36:22.5 9:06/M
2 Ethan Craig Summerfield FL 46 7 192 41:59.4 41:59.4 10:30/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Fitzpatrick 238 14 3 22:45.1 22:45.1 5:41/M
2 Samuel Lingerfelt 268 10 52 30:28.8 30:28.8 7:37/M
3 Andrew Travieso Ocala FL 196 14 115 34:28.5 34:28.5 8:37/M
4 Jacob Csuka Ocala FL 52 14 172 39:15.7 39:15.7 9:49/M
5 Brody Summers Inverness FL 189 14 185 40:54.5 40:54.5 10:14/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chad Whitehead 221 19 2 22:21.1 22:21.1 5:35/M
2 Lee Morrison Ocala FL 137 17 5 23:39.7 23:39.7 5:55/M
3 Kray Hubner Ocala FL 105 16 8 24:11.3 24:11.3 6:03/M
4 Aaron Deese 228 16 9 24:22.3 24:22.3 6:06/M
5 Austin Fowler 217 15 15 25:48.8 25:48.8 6:27/M
6 Ben Waller Ocala FL 203 17 17 26:49.7 26:49.7 6:42/M
7 Dustin Morgan 252 15 20 27:07.8 27:07.8 6:47/M
8 Daniel Curtis 215 16 21 27:32.5 27:32.5 6:53/M
9 Kyle Blankenberg 253 17 23 27:56.9 27:56.9 6:59/M
10 Sam Dawkins 285 17 26 28:08.8 28:08.8 7:02/M
11 Austin Zander Crystal River FL 213 17 36 28:48.2 28:48.2 7:12/M
12 Dylan Ford Ocala FL 76 17 42 29:55.5 29:55.5 7:29/M
13 Aj Bass Crystal River FL 12 16 43 30:04.4 30:04.4 7:31/M
14 Joseph Vanwart Ocala FL 199 19 45 30:06.5 30:06.5 7:32/M
15 Robbie Hebert 311 15 46 30:06.7 30:06.7 7:32/M
16 Spencer Craig Summerfield FL 47 15 72 31:40.5 31:40.5 7:55/M
17 Parker Knight 282 16 104 34:06.3 34:06.3 8:32/M
18 Austin Tatman Ocala FL 193 19 114 34:25.9 34:25.9 8:36/M
19 Lorbin Van Vliet 304 19 116 34:28.7 34:28.7 8:37/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lewis Williams 278 23 4 23:34.5 23:34.5 5:54/M
2 William Blaes Ocala FL 20 22 28 28:22.9 28:22.9 7:06/M
3 Jacob Fuller Ocala FL 79 20 29 28:26.4 28:26.4 7:07/M
4 Ryan Dyke 257 24 40 29:44.4 29:44.4 7:26/M
5 Jonathan Binegar Bushnell FL 17 20 70 31:26.3 31:26.3 7:52/M
6 Austin Craig Bushnell FL 45 20 124 35:44.2 35:44.2 8:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Wyns Jacksonville Beach FL 208 29 18 27:05.8 27:05.8 6:46/M
2 M Jenkins 314 25 76 32:05.7 32:05.7 8:01/M
3 Juan Cortes 308 28 92 33:14.8 33:14.8 8:19/M
4 Michael Kline Oxford FL 113 28 96 33:34.3 33:34.3 8:24/M
5 Stephen Lambert Anthony FL 115 25 122 35:35.2 35:35.2 8:54/M
6 Blaine Rigsby Ocala FL 162 25 148 37:19.4 37:19.4 9:20/M
7 Daniel Stein 254 29 151 37:45.8 37:45.8 9:26/M
8 Aaron Harmon Ocala FL 94 29 156 37:55.9 37:55.9 9:29/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Owen Shott 218 34 7 23:58.7 23:58.7 6:00/M
2 Tom Allard Ocala FL 2 32 13 25:25.8 25:25.8 6:21/M
3 Jams Barker 261 30 63 30:52.9 30:52.9 7:43/M
4 Eric Zimmer 223 30 78 32:14.3 32:14.3 8:04/M
5 Travis Rounding Ocala FL 169 31 120 35:23.3 35:23.3 8:51/M
6 Grant Mollett 263 34 125 36:01.1 36:01.1 9:00/M
7 Chris Langston Thornton CO 117 32 139 36:33.6 36:33.6 9:08/M
8 Jason Newell Bushnell FL 140 33 164 38:37.3 38:37.3 9:39/M
9 David Dale 273 30 165 38:40.3 38:40.3 9:40/M
10 Steven Claytor Ocala FL 38 32 166 38:42.6 38:42.6 9:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danny G Stevens Jr 275 36 10 24:43.5 24:43.5 6:11/M
2 Rey Martinez Ocala FL 125 36 14 25:28.6 25:28.6 6:22/M
3 Mike Hilton Ocala FL 103 37 44 30:04.4 30:04.4 7:31/M
4 Andrew Bordelon 245 36 60 30:44.1 30:44.1 7:41/M
5 Tim Christensen 234 35 64 30:59.2 30:59.2 7:45/M
6 Jay Fratello Ocala FL 267 39 88 33:09.6 33:09.6 8:17/M
7 Darrin Bevis Oxford FL 15 39 98 33:39.3 33:39.3 8:25/M
8 Keith McQuaig Anthony FL 130 35 101 33:52.3 33:52.3 8:28/M
9 Dan Peoples Ocala FL 150 36 135 36:23.9 36:23.9 9:06/M
10 Ben Zaharias Ocala FL 212 35 136 36:26.6 36:26.6 9:07/M
11 Danny Waller Inverness FL 204 37 155 37:52.2 37:52.2 9:28/M
12 Matt Swanson 264 37 176 39:30.7 39:30.7 9:53/M
13 Ben Gumpert Ocala FL 87 37 232 47:17.5 47:17.5 11:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Short Ocala FL 176 44 11 24:50.7 24:50.7 6:13/M
2 Patrick Worden Ocala FL 219 42 12 25:17.8 25:17.8 6:19/M
3 Craig Smith Ewa Beach HI 180 43 22 27:53.9 27:53.9 6:58/M
4 Scott Donnelly The Villages FL 61 44 37 29:25.5 29:25.5 7:21/M
5 Craig Mailhiot Ocala FL 124 42 53 30:29.7 30:29.7 7:37/M
6 Kevin Foy Inverness FL 78 43 56 30:38.8 30:38.8 7:40/M
7 Thomas Bard Mcdonough GA 8 43 58 30:40.4 30:40.4 7:40/M
8 Phil Rath Ocala FL 158 42 65 31:01.5 31:01.5 7:45/M
9 Keith Brink Lady Lake FL 23 43 118 34:54.3 34:54.3 8:44/M
10 Scott Rollins Ocala FL 295 40 150 37:33.4 37:33.4 9:23/M
11 Steve Craig Summerfield FL 48 44 195 42:04.5 42:04.5 10:31/M
12 Bill Foland 305 40 247 49:49.7 49:49.7 12:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Scott Ocala FL 174 45 16 26:25.2 26:25.2 6:36/M
2 Joe Carnegie Ocala FL 30 48 19 27:07.5 27:07.5 6:47/M
3 Christopher Chiong 229 45 31 28:30.3 28:30.3 7:08/M
4 Mike Kaufman Ocala FL 225 47 47 30:12.8 30:12.8 7:33/M
5 Michael Alsup Anthony FL 3 45 86 32:52.6 32:52.6 8:13/M
6 Steve Short Ocala FL 177 45 91 33:14.3 33:14.3 8:19/M
7 David Jordahl Oxford FL 109 45 107 34:12.8 34:12.8 8:33/M
8 Michael Csuka 243 45 112 34:23.2 34:23.2 8:36/M
9 Jeff Morgan 251 45 113 34:23.8 34:23.8 8:36/M
10 Philip Barton Ocala FL 10 49 137 36:27.8 36:27.8 9:07/M
11 Clyde Williams Ocala FL 207 45 167 38:52.7 38:52.7 9:43/M
12 James Panetti 230 49 174 39:23.6 39:23.6 9:51/M
13 Scott McKenzie 265 46 180 40:04.4 40:04.4 10:01/M
14 Richard Grantham Citra FL 85 45 186 41:04.1 41:04.1 10:16/M
15 Frank Fraunfelter Ocala FL 240 45 246 49:37.5 49:37.5 12:24/M
16 Bobby Levay Belleview FL 119 49 250 50:45.5 50:45.5 12:41/M
17 Norman Bray 281 49 278 57:06.1 57:06.1 14:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erik Smith Beverly Hills FL 310 50 27 28:11.8 28:11.8 7:03/M
2 George L'Heureux Hernando FL 121 54 54 30:32.3 30:32.3 7:38/M
3 Lawrence Kibler Lecanto FL 232 51 71 31:32.6 31:32.6 7:53/M
4 Jay Bourk Inverness FL 21 50 74 31:53.8 31:53.8 7:58/M
5 Mark Parisian Ocala FL 146 53 80 32:26.7 32:26.7 8:07/M
6 Byrnes Joe 276 52 111 34:22.4 34:22.4 8:36/M
7 Jeff Owens Anthony FL 145 50 130 36:09.8 36:09.8 9:02/M
8 Scott Barton Perry FL 11 52 138 36:29.4 36:29.4 9:07/M
9 Edward Ford Ocala FL 77 51 147 37:08.3 37:08.3 9:17/M
10 Jack Chappell 233 52 149 37:28.5 37:28.5 9:22/M
11 Rick Tar\tman 288 50 177 39:37.8 39:37.8 9:54/M
12 John Doperalski Ocala FL 63 54 193 42:01.1 42:01.1 10:30/M
13 Monte Robison Ocala FL 164 52 194 42:01.1 42:01.1 10:30/M
14 Bob Cloud Alachua FL 39 53 214 44:57.9 44:57.9 11:14/M
15 Greg Parker Ocala FL 148 54 230 46:45.4 46:45.4 11:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Phillips Ocala FL 153 55 51 30:26.2 30:26.2 7:37/M
2 Robert Brockett Lecanto FL 26 59 55 30:34.5 30:34.5 7:39/M
3 Tom Davis 226 55 59 30:41.6 30:41.6 7:40/M
4 Lynn Robinson Ocala FL 163 59 83 32:32.8 32:32.8 8:08/M
5 Todd Carstenn Ocala FL 33 59 198 42:24.2 42:24.2 10:36/M
6 Steve Binegar Bushnell FL 18 57 211 44:34.6 44:34.6 11:09/M
7 Michael Miller Ocala FL 133 58 237 48:04.6 48:04.6 12:01/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lou Soukup The Villages FL 182 62 32 28:32.9 28:32.9 7:08/M
2 James Mayer Eustis FL 127 60 35 28:44.9 28:44.9 7:11/M
3 Mike Cooper 60 60 109 34:17.7 34:17.7 8:34/M
4 John Young Lake Park FL 211 62 131 36:14.3 36:14.3 9:04/M
5 Mark Carlson 279 62 168 38:53.3 38:53.3 9:43/M
6 Thomas Riherd 236 62 190 41:53.5 41:53.5 10:28/M
7 Peter Brabant Dunnellon FL 22 62 210 44:05.1 44:05.1 11:01/M
8 John Ervin Ocala FL 69 63 273 55:48.6 55:48.6 13:57/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kenneth Dent Homosassa FL 56 66 85 32:48.8 32:48.8 8:12/M
2 Pressley Ramsey Ocala FL 157 68 143 36:52.8 36:52.8 9:13/M
3 David Swinyar Ocala FL 191 67 163 38:22.5 38:22.5 9:36/M
4 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 178 67 203 42:57.4 42:57.4 10:44/M
5 Frank McCann The Villages FL 129 68 209 44:02.3 44:02.3 11:01/M
6 Howie Rohrbacher 262 67 227 46:18.4 46:18.4 11:35/M
7 Charles Cangialosi Leesburg FL 29 66 240 48:25.9 48:25.9 12:06/M
8 Charlie Stone Ocala FL 187 66 265 53:14.1 53:14.1 13:19/M
9 Walt Porter 284 68 285 59:02.8 59:02.8 14:46/M
10 Donald Hynes Ocala FL 106 66 286 59:35.1 59:35.1 14:54/M
11 Robert Goudreau Ocala FL 83 66 289 1:04:23.6 1:04:23.6 16:06/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ralph Donohue The Villages FL 62 72 145 36:59.6 36:59.6 9:15/M
2 Bruce Howard Ocala FL 104 70 207 43:32.9 43:32.9 10:53/M
3 Paul Dorey Hernando FL 66 74 267 54:04.1 54:04.1 13:31/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Walt Rockey The Villages FL 165 75 182 40:07.9 40:07.9 10:02/M
2 John Murdock Lecanto FL 138 75 249 50:06.9 50:06.9 12:32/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Phil Radford The Villages FL 156 82 271 55:47.6 55:47.6 13:57/M