Iggy's "Four on the Fourth" Freedom Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2014


Results By DRC Sports

Age Group

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Geremy Dewitt 216 22 M 1 overall 21:33.8 21:33.8 5:23/M
2 Chad Whitehead 221 19 M 1 15-19 22:21.1 22:21.1 5:35/M
3 Joseph Fitzpatrick 238 14 M 1 10-14 22:45.1 22:45.1 5:41/M
4 Lewis Williams 278 23 M 1 20-24 23:34.5 23:34.5 5:54/M
5 Lee Morrison Ocala FL 137 17 M 2 15-19 23:39.7 23:39.7 5:55/M
6 John Henry 235 40 M 1 Masters 23:54.5 23:54.5 5:59/M
7 Owen Shott 218 34 M 1 30-34 23:58.7 23:58.7 6:00/M
8 Kray Hubner Ocala FL 105 16 M 3 15-19 24:11.3 24:11.3 6:03/M
9 Aaron Deese 228 16 M 4 15-19 24:22.3 24:22.3 6:06/M
10 Danny G Stevens Jr 275 36 M 1 35-39 24:43.5 24:43.5 6:11/M
11 Greg Short Ocala FL 176 44 M 1 40-44 24:50.7 24:50.7 6:13/M
12 Patrick Worden Ocala FL 219 42 M 2 40-44 25:17.8 25:17.8 6:19/M
13 Tom Allard Ocala FL 2 32 M 2 30-34 25:25.8 25:25.8 6:21/M
14 Rey Martinez Ocala FL 125 36 M 2 35-39 25:28.6 25:28.6 6:22/M
15 Austin Fowler 217 15 M 5 15-19 25:48.8 25:48.8 6:27/M
16 Mark Scott Ocala FL 174 45 M 1 45-49 26:25.2 26:25.2 6:36/M
17 Ben Waller Ocala FL 203 17 M 6 15-19 26:49.7 26:49.7 6:42/M
18 Ben Wyns Jacksonville Beach FL 208 29 M 1 25-29 27:05.8 27:05.8 6:46/M
19 Joe Carnegie Ocala FL 30 48 M 2 45-49 27:07.5 27:07.5 6:47/M
20 Dustin Morgan 252 15 M 7 15-19 27:07.8 27:07.8 6:47/M
21 Daniel Curtis 215 16 M 8 15-19 27:32.5 27:32.5 6:53/M
22 Craig Smith Ewa Beach HI 180 43 M 3 40-44 27:53.9 27:53.9 6:58/M
23 Kyle Blankenberg 253 17 M 9 15-19 27:56.9 27:56.9 6:59/M
24 Crystal Harris Lithuania FL 95 30 F 1 overall 27:57.3 27:57.3 6:59/M
25 Melody Yero Ocala FL 210 20 F 1 20-24 28:04.7 28:04.7 7:01/M
26 Sam Dawkins 285 17 M 10 15-19 28:08.8 28:08.8 7:02/M
27 Erik Smith Beverly Hills FL 310 50 M 1 50-54 28:11.8 28:11.8 7:03/M
28 William Blaes Ocala FL 20 22 M 2 20-24 28:22.9 28:22.9 7:06/M
29 Jacob Fuller Ocala FL 79 20 M 3 20-24 28:26.4 28:26.4 7:07/M
30 Jillian Felton Citrus Springs FL 71 14 F 1 10-14 28:26.7 28:26.7 7:07/M
31 Christopher Chiong 229 45 M 3 45-49 28:30.3 28:30.3 7:08/M
32 Lou Soukup The Villages FL 182 62 M 1 60-64 28:32.9 28:32.9 7:08/M
33 Kaitlin Wallace 248 23 F 2 20-24 28:35.8 28:35.8 7:09/M
34 Stephanie Hansen Citra FL 93 15 F 1 15-19 28:40.8 28:40.8 7:10/M
35 James Mayer Eustis FL 127 60 M 2 60-64 28:44.9 28:44.9 7:11/M
36 Austin Zander Crystal River FL 213 17 M 11 15-19 28:48.2 28:48.2 7:12/M
37 Scott Donnelly The Villages FL 61 44 M 4 40-44 29:25.5 29:25.5 7:21/M
38 Sally Chappell 293 51 F 1 Masters 29:37.8 29:37.8 7:24/M
39 Debra Rhodes 260 31 F 1 30-34 29:42.9 29:42.9 7:26/M
40 Ryan Dyke 257 24 M 4 20-24 29:44.4 29:44.4 7:26/M
41 Linda Mutchie Ocala FL 139 37 F 1 35-39 29:54.7 29:54.7 7:29/M
42 Dylan Ford Ocala FL 76 17 M 12 15-19 29:55.5 29:55.5 7:29/M
43 Aj Bass Crystal River FL 12 16 M 13 15-19 30:04.4 30:04.4 7:31/M
44 Mike Hilton Ocala FL 103 37 M 3 35-39 30:04.4 30:04.4 7:31/M
45 Joseph Vanwart Ocala FL 199 19 M 14 15-19 30:06.5 30:06.5 7:32/M
46 Robbie Hebert 311 15 M 15 15-19 30:06.7 30:06.7 7:32/M
47 Mike Kaufman Ocala FL 225 47 M 4 45-49 30:12.8 30:12.8 7:33/M
48 Carly Langston Thornton CO 116 29 F 1 25-29 30:13.2 30:13.2 7:33/M
49 Mackenzie Scordato Hernando FL 173 9 F 1 0- 9 30:16.8 30:16.8 7:34/M
50 Virginia Hatch 224 31 F 2 30-34 30:21.7 30:21.7 7:35/M
51 Robert Phillips Ocala FL 153 55 M 1 55-59 30:26.2 30:26.2 7:37/M
52 Samuel Lingerfelt 268 10 M 2 10-14 30:28.8 30:28.8 7:37/M
53 Craig Mailhiot Ocala FL 124 42 M 5 40-44 30:29.7 30:29.7 7:37/M
54 George L'Heureux Hernando FL 121 54 M 2 50-54 30:32.3 30:32.3 7:38/M
55 Robert Brockett Lecanto FL 26 59 M 2 55-59 30:34.5 30:34.5 7:39/M
56 Kevin Foy Inverness FL 78 43 M 6 40-44 30:38.8 30:38.8 7:40/M
57 Lindsay Barnes Ocala FL 9 24 F 3 20-24 30:40.4 30:40.4 7:40/M
58 Thomas Bard Mcdonough GA 8 43 M 7 40-44 30:40.4 30:40.4 7:40/M
59 Tom Davis 226 55 M 3 55-59 30:41.6 30:41.6 7:40/M
60 Andrew Bordelon 245 36 M 4 35-39 30:44.1 30:44.1 7:41/M
61 Kerri Kitchen Homosassa FL 111 51 F 1 50-54 30:46.6 30:46.6 7:42/M
62 Lori Bufka 231 52 F 2 50-54 30:49.2 30:49.2 7:42/M
63 Jams Barker 261 30 M 3 30-34 30:52.9 30:52.9 7:43/M
64 Tim Christensen 234 35 M 5 35-39 30:59.2 30:59.2 7:45/M
65 Phil Rath Ocala FL 158 42 M 8 40-44 31:01.5 31:01.5 7:45/M
66 Katherine Hartman Valrico FL 97 43 F 1 40-44 31:05.8 31:05.8 7:46/M
67 Megan Brown Alachua FL 28 33 F 3 30-34 31:16.2 31:16.2 7:49/M
68 Talia Dahlke Jacksonville Beach FL 54 31 F 4 30-34 31:18.9 31:18.9 7:50/M
69 Morgan Engel 249 14 F 2 10-14 31:23.3 31:23.3 7:51/M
70 Jonathan Binegar Bushnell FL 17 20 M 5 20-24 31:26.3 31:26.3 7:52/M
71 Lawrence Kibler Lecanto FL 232 51 M 3 50-54 31:32.6 31:32.6 7:53/M
72 Spencer Craig Summerfield FL 47 15 M 16 15-19 31:40.5 31:40.5 7:55/M
73 Nancy Lay Hernando FL 118 44 F 2 40-44 31:46.5 31:46.5 7:57/M
74 Jay Bourk Inverness FL 21 50 M 4 50-54 31:53.8 31:53.8 7:58/M
75 Jill Coyne 247 32 F 5 30-34 31:55.2 31:55.2 7:59/M
76 M Jenkins 314 25 M 2 25-29 32:05.7 32:05.7 8:01/M
77 Sarah Clarke Weirsdale FL 37 21 F 4 20-24 32:12.8 32:12.8 8:03/M
78 Eric Zimmer 223 30 M 4 30-34 32:14.3 32:14.3 8:04/M
79 Laura Spain Hernando FL 183 46 F 1 45-49 32:16.5 32:16.5 8:04/M
80 Mark Parisian Ocala FL 146 53 M 5 50-54 32:26.7 32:26.7 8:07/M
81 Lisa Quintaera 298 47 F 2 45-49 32:27.9 32:27.9 8:07/M
82 Mary Sawaya Ocala FL 171 57 F 1 55-59 32:31.1 32:31.1 8:08/M
83 Lynn Robinson Ocala FL 163 59 M 4 55-59 32:32.8 32:32.8 8:08/M
84 Holly Alexander Citrus Springs FL 1 67 F 1 65-69 32:35.5 32:35.5 8:09/M
85 Kenneth Dent Homosassa FL 56 66 M 1 65-69 32:48.8 32:48.8 8:12/M
86 Michael Alsup Anthony FL 3 45 M 5 45-49 32:52.6 32:52.6 8:13/M
87 Angel Craig Summerfield FL 44 41 F 3 40-44 32:55.2 32:55.2 8:14/M
88 Jay Fratello Ocala FL 267 39 M 6 35-39 33:09.6 33:09.6 8:17/M
89 Rachel Vanwart Ocala FL 200 16 F 2 15-19 33:12.3 33:12.3 8:18/M
90 Lisa Groendyke Ocala FL 86 35 F 2 35-39 33:12.5 33:12.5 8:18/M
91 Steve Short Ocala FL 177 45 M 6 45-49 33:14.3 33:14.3 8:19/M
92 Juan Cortes 308 28 M 3 25-29 33:14.8 33:14.8 8:19/M
93 Marian Casteel Citrus Springs FL 34 50 F 3 50-54 33:18.6 33:18.6 8:20/M
94 Kelly Evans Ocala FL 70 30 F 6 30-34 33:25.9 33:25.9 8:21/M
95 Katerina Dobkowski Belleview FL 59 12 F 3 10-14 33:29.8 33:29.8 8:22/M
96 Michael Kline Oxford FL 113 28 M 4 25-29 33:34.3 33:34.3 8:24/M
97 Katie Kline Oxford FL 112 28 F 2 25-29 33:35.1 33:35.1 8:24/M
98 Darrin Bevis Oxford FL 15 39 M 7 35-39 33:39.3 33:39.3 8:25/M
99 Cheri Bevis Oxford FL 14 37 F 3 35-39 33:39.7 33:39.7 8:25/M
100 Savannah Bass Crystal River FL 13 13 F 4 10-14 33:46.9 33:46.9 8:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Keith McQuaig Anthony FL 130 35 M 8 35-39 33:52.3 33:52.3 8:28/M
102 Angela Harman 266 35 F 4 35-39 33:55.8 33:55.8 8:29/M
103 Isabella Mizzoni 256 12 F 5 10-14 34:05.9 34:05.9 8:31/M
104 Parker Knight 282 16 M 17 15-19 34:06.3 34:06.3 8:32/M
105 Karen Morrison Ocala FL 136 54 F 4 50-54 34:09.5 34:09.5 8:32/M
106 Marlene Tobin Inverness FL 287 54 F 5 50-54 34:12.5 34:12.5 8:33/M
107 David Jordahl Oxford FL 109 45 M 7 45-49 34:12.8 34:12.8 8:33/M
108 Beth Bayer 246 49 F 3 45-49 34:17.7 34:17.7 8:34/M
109 Mike Cooper 60 60 M 3 60-64 34:17.7 34:17.7 8:34/M
110 Rikk Hambidge Ocala FL 92 33 F 7 30-34 34:20.8 34:20.8 8:35/M
111 Byrnes Joe 276 52 M 6 50-54 34:22.4 34:22.4 8:36/M
112 Michael Csuka 243 45 M 8 45-49 34:23.2 34:23.2 8:36/M
113 Jeff Morgan 251 45 M 9 45-49 34:23.8 34:23.8 8:36/M
114 Austin Tatman Ocala FL 193 19 M 18 15-19 34:25.9 34:25.9 8:36/M
115 Andrew Travieso Ocala FL 196 14 M 3 10-14 34:28.5 34:28.5 8:37/M
116 Lorbin Van Vliet 304 19 M 19 15-19 34:28.7 34:28.7 8:37/M
117 Allysen Fitzpatrick Ocala FL 74 27 F 3 25-29 34:34.8 34:34.8 8:39/M
118 Keith Brink Lady Lake FL 23 43 M 9 40-44 34:54.3 34:54.3 8:44/M
119 Angela Desimone Ocala FL 58 43 F 4 40-44 35:05.5 35:05.5 8:46/M
120 Travis Rounding Ocala FL 169 31 M 5 30-34 35:23.3 35:23.3 8:51/M
121 Emily Rood 250 17 F 3 15-19 35:29.7 35:29.7 8:52/M
122 Stephen Lambert Anthony FL 115 25 M 5 25-29 35:35.2 35:35.2 8:54/M
123 Perkins Karen 271 44 F 5 40-44 35:40.6 35:40.6 8:55/M
124 Austin Craig Bushnell FL 45 20 M 6 20-24 35:44.2 35:44.2 8:56/M
125 Grant Mollett 263 34 M 6 30-34 36:01.1 36:01.1 9:00/M
126 Chelsea O'Hara Ocala FL 142 40 F 6 40-44 36:02.3 36:02.3 9:01/M
127 Carol Falvey 300 54 F 6 50-54 36:03.8 36:03.8 9:01/M
128 Wendy Finlay Ocala FL 73 46 F 4 45-49 36:05.5 36:05.5 9:01/M
129 Sophia Thomas 316 15 F 4 15-19 36:05.5 36:05.5 9:01/M
130 Jeff Owens Anthony FL 145 50 M 7 50-54 36:09.8 36:09.8 9:02/M
131 John Young Lake Park FL 211 62 M 4 60-64 36:14.3 36:14.3 9:04/M
132 Tina Banner Williston FL 7 40 F 7 40-44 36:18.3 36:18.3 9:05/M
133 Megan Kochen Ocala FL 114 25 F 4 25-29 36:21.2 36:21.2 9:05/M
134 Michael Hambidge Ocala FL 91 9 M 1 0- 9 36:22.5 36:22.5 9:06/M
135 Dan Peoples Ocala FL 150 36 M 9 35-39 36:23.9 36:23.9 9:06/M
136 Ben Zaharias Ocala FL 212 35 M 10 35-39 36:26.6 36:26.6 9:07/M
137 Philip Barton Ocala FL 10 49 M 10 45-49 36:27.8 36:27.8 9:07/M
138 Scott Barton Perry FL 11 52 M 8 50-54 36:29.4 36:29.4 9:07/M
139 Chris Langston Thornton CO 117 32 M 7 30-34 36:33.6 36:33.6 9:08/M
140 Kc Summers Inverness FL 190 39 F 5 35-39 36:37.3 36:37.3 9:09/M
141 Katie MacGregor Ocala FL 123 31 F 8 30-34 36:45.2 36:45.2 9:11/M
142 Christie Evan 259 41 F 8 40-44 36:50.5 36:50.5 9:13/M
143 Pressley Ramsey Ocala FL 157 68 M 2 65-69 36:52.8 36:52.8 9:13/M
144 Donna Miller Ocala FL 131 58 F 2 55-59 36:56.7 36:56.7 9:14/M
145 Ralph Donohue The Villages FL 62 72 M 1 70-74 36:59.6 36:59.6 9:15/M
146 Amanda Steckman Ocala FL 185 30 F 9 30-34 37:07.2 37:07.2 9:17/M
147 Edward Ford Ocala FL 77 51 M 9 50-54 37:08.3 37:08.3 9:17/M
148 Blaine Rigsby Ocala FL 162 25 M 6 25-29 37:19.4 37:19.4 9:20/M
149 Jack Chappell 233 52 M 10 50-54 37:28.5 37:28.5 9:22/M
150 Scott Rollins Ocala FL 295 40 M 10 40-44 37:33.4 37:33.4 9:23/M
151 Daniel Stein 254 29 M 7 25-29 37:45.8 37:45.8 9:26/M
152 Erna Miller Dunnellon FL 132 64 F 1 60-64 37:48.2 37:48.2 9:27/M
153 Katie Lodge 307 29 F 5 25-29 37:48.6 37:48.6 9:27/M
154 Diane Leinenback 306 38 F 6 35-39 37:49.4 37:49.4 9:27/M
155 Danny Waller Inverness FL 204 37 M 11 35-39 37:52.2 37:52.2 9:28/M
156 Aaron Harmon Ocala FL 94 29 M 8 25-29 37:55.9 37:55.9 9:29/M
157 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 179 66 F 2 65-69 37:58.3 37:58.3 9:30/M
158 Lynne Howard Inverness FL 286 36 F 7 35-39 38:09.1 38:09.1 9:32/M
159 Nicole Gallinaro 301 20 F 5 20-24 38:09.6 38:09.6 9:32/M
160 Ashley Gallinaro 302 17 F 5 15-19 38:10.6 38:10.6 9:33/M
161 Jennifer Jordahl Oxford FL 110 42 F 9 40-44 38:16.1 38:16.1 9:34/M
162 Denise O'Rourke Oxford FL 143 36 F 8 35-39 38:17.3 38:17.3 9:34/M
163 David Swinyar Ocala FL 191 67 M 3 65-69 38:22.5 38:22.5 9:36/M
164 Jason Newell Bushnell FL 140 33 M 8 30-34 38:37.3 38:37.3 9:39/M
165 David Dale 273 30 M 9 30-34 38:40.3 38:40.3 9:40/M
166 Steven Claytor Ocala FL 38 32 M 10 30-34 38:42.6 38:42.6 9:41/M
167 Clyde Williams Ocala FL 207 45 M 11 45-49 38:52.7 38:52.7 9:43/M
168 Mark Carlson 279 62 M 5 60-64 38:53.3 38:53.3 9:43/M
169 Regina Glezer 220 38 F 9 35-39 39:02.8 39:02.8 9:46/M
170 Mark Coker 258 38 F 10 35-39 39:11.6 39:11.6 9:48/M
171 Holly Miley 269 46 F 5 45-49 39:11.6 39:11.6 9:48/M
172 Jacob Csuka Ocala FL 52 14 M 4 10-14 39:15.7 39:15.7 9:49/M
173 Lydia Nixon 270 58 F 3 55-59 39:17.8 39:17.8 9:49/M
174 James Panetti 230 49 M 12 45-49 39:23.6 39:23.6 9:51/M
175 Marilyn Igartua Ocala FL 107 49 F 6 45-49 39:26.2 39:26.2 9:52/M
176 Matt Swanson 264 37 M 12 35-39 39:30.7 39:30.7 9:53/M
177 Rick Tar\tman 288 50 M 11 50-54 39:37.8 39:37.8 9:54/M
178 Katie Thompson Ocala FL 195 28 F 6 25-29 39:49.3 39:49.3 9:57/M
179 Dorothy Csuka Ocala FL 51 44 F 10 40-44 40:00.6 40:00.6 10:00/M
180 Scott McKenzie 265 46 M 13 45-49 40:04.4 40:04.4 10:01/M
181 Patty Shoults 296 49 F 7 45-49 40:06.2 40:06.2 10:02/M
182 Walt Rockey The Villages FL 165 75 M 1 75-79 40:07.9 40:07.9 10:02/M
183 Christie Hicks Ocala FL 102 34 F 10 30-34 40:32.6 40:32.6 10:08/M
184 Melissa Cowan Ocala FL 43 18 F 6 15-19 40:51.8 40:51.8 10:13/M
185 Brody Summers Inverness FL 189 14 M 5 10-14 40:54.5 40:54.5 10:14/M
186 Richard Grantham Citra FL 85 45 M 14 45-49 41:04.1 41:04.1 10:16/M
187 Susan Hebert 312 45 F 8 45-49 41:08.1 41:08.1 10:17/M
188 Lisa Colicchio Crystal River FL 41 30 F 11 30-34 41:32.5 41:32.5 10:23/M
189 Tammy Depew 289 40 F 11 40-44 41:50.3 41:50.3 10:28/M
190 Thomas Riherd 236 62 M 6 60-64 41:53.5 41:53.5 10:28/M
191 Claudia Brockett Lecanto FL 25 52 F 7 50-54 41:58.2 41:58.2 10:30/M
192 Ethan Craig Summerfield FL 46 7 M 2 0- 9 41:59.4 41:59.4 10:30/M
193 John Doperalski Ocala FL 63 54 M 12 50-54 42:01.1 42:01.1 10:30/M
194 Monte Robison Ocala FL 164 52 M 13 50-54 42:01.1 42:01.1 10:30/M
195 Steve Craig Summerfield FL 48 44 M 11 40-44 42:04.5 42:04.5 10:31/M
196 May Porqueneula 309 46 F 9 45-49 42:13.1 42:13.1 10:33/M
197 Shauna Parrish Holder FL 149 54 F 8 50-54 42:16.6 42:16.6 10:34/M
198 Todd Carstenn Ocala FL 33 59 M 5 55-59 42:24.2 42:24.2 10:36/M
199 Mary Carstenn Ocala FL 32 54 F 9 50-54 42:24.9 42:24.9 10:36/M
200 Lisa Ronan Ocala FL 166 51 F 10 50-54 42:28.9 42:28.9 10:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Peggy Recanzone Dunnellon FL 160 32 F 12 30-34 42:54.3 42:54.3 10:44/M
202 Grace Childs Lake Park FL 36 55 F 4 55-59 42:56.4 42:56.4 10:44/M
203 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 178 67 M 4 65-69 42:57.4 42:57.4 10:44/M
204 Susie Moncrief Hernando FL 134 78 F 1 75-79 42:58.3 42:58.3 10:45/M
205 Tamara Dillon 280 34 F 13 30-34 43:00.8 43:00.8 10:45/M
206 Matthew Scott Ocala FL 175 14 F 6 10-14 43:16.3 43:16.3 10:49/M
207 Bruce Howard Ocala FL 104 70 M 2 70-74 43:32.9 43:32.9 10:53/M
208 Lori Ellerman Springfield MO 67 45 F 10 45-49 43:38.6 43:38.6 10:55/M
209 Frank McCann The Villages FL 129 68 M 5 65-69 44:02.3 44:02.3 11:01/M
210 Peter Brabant Dunnellon FL 22 62 M 7 60-64 44:05.1 44:05.1 11:01/M
211 Steve Binegar Bushnell FL 18 57 M 6 55-59 44:34.6 44:34.6 11:09/M
212 Rebecca Fierle Ocala FL 72 45 F 11 45-49 44:38.4 44:38.4 11:10/M
213 Patricia Miller 272 36 F 11 35-39 44:54.6 44:54.6 11:14/M
214 Bob Cloud Alachua FL 39 53 M 14 50-54 44:57.9 44:57.9 11:14/M
215 Taylor Waller Inverness FL 205 10 F 7 10-14 45:03.2 45:03.2 11:16/M
216 Claire Bloomer 313 34 F 14 30-34 45:04.8 45:04.8 11:16/M
217 Donna Bidlack Lecanto FL 16 40 F 12 40-44 45:14.3 45:14.3 11:19/M
218 Patricias Barbarow 291 47 F 12 45-49 45:28.7 45:28.7 11:22/M
219 Haley Castleberry Dunnellon FL 35 27 F 7 25-29 45:37.1 45:37.1 11:24/M
220 Tammy Craig Bushnell FL 49 44 F 13 40-44 45:43.9 45:43.9 11:26/M
221 Ellen Cloud Alachua FL 40 43 F 14 40-44 45:50.2 45:50.2 11:28/M
222 Tammy Smith Wildwood FL 181 44 F 15 40-44 45:53.1 45:53.1 11:28/M
223 Dana Moran Summerfield FL 135 40 F 16 40-44 45:55.8 45:55.8 11:29/M
224 Christina Cussins Citra FL 53 25 F 8 25-29 45:56.9 45:56.9 11:29/M
225 Karen Donnelly 315 43 F 17 40-44 45:57.8 45:57.8 11:29/M
226 Cassandra Lussier Belleview FL 122 19 F 7 15-19 46:13.6 46:13.6 11:33/M
227 Howie Rohrbacher 262 67 M 6 65-69 46:18.4 46:18.4 11:35/M
228 Susan Stewart 255 54 F 11 50-54 46:19.8 46:19.8 11:35/M
229 Kirsten Brinkley Ocala FL 24 23 F 6 20-24 46:38.3 46:38.3 11:40/M
230 Greg Parker Ocala FL 148 54 M 15 50-54 46:45.4 46:45.4 11:41/M
231 Meagan Gumpert Ocala FL 88 33 F 15 30-34 47:15.7 47:15.7 11:49/M
232 Ben Gumpert Ocala FL 87 37 M 13 35-39 47:17.5 47:17.5 11:49/M
233 Kimberley Van Gorp 277 47 F 13 45-49 47:22.3 47:22.3 11:51/M
234 Linda Jacobsen New Port Richey FL 108 58 F 5 55-59 47:39.2 47:39.2 11:55/M
235 Jill Atchley Ocala FL 5 40 F 18 40-44 47:43.3 47:43.3 11:56/M
236 Sandy Stewart Interlachen FL 186 55 F 6 55-59 47:50.6 47:50.6 11:58/M
237 Michael Miller Ocala FL 133 58 M 7 55-59 48:04.6 48:04.6 12:01/M
238 Charlene Wyns Ocala FL 209 53 F 12 50-54 48:19.8 48:19.8 12:05/M
239 Sarah Rounding Ocala FL 168 30 F 16 30-34 48:25.1 48:25.1 12:06/M
240 Charles Cangialosi Leesburg FL 29 66 M 7 65-69 48:25.9 48:25.9 12:06/M
241 Michelle Stone Ocala FL 188 50 F 13 50-54 48:40.6 48:40.6 12:10/M
242 Stephanie McAnly Weeki Wachee FL 128 26 F 9 25-29 48:57.2 48:57.2 12:14/M
243 Macy Fraunfelter 242 09 F 2 0- 9 49:26.8 49:26.8 12:22/M
244 Jean Sutton 214 67 F 3 65-69 49:35.3 49:35.3 12:24/M
245 Riley Fraunfelter 241 11 F 8 10-14 49:37.5 49:37.5 12:24/M
246 Frank Fraunfelter Ocala FL 240 45 M 15 45-49 49:37.5 49:37.5 12:24/M
247 Bill Foland 305 40 M 12 40-44 49:49.7 49:49.7 12:27/M
248 Mary Davis Belleview FL 55 46 F 14 45-49 49:54.1 49:54.1 12:29/M
249 John Murdock Lecanto FL 138 75 M 2 75-79 50:06.9 50:06.9 12:32/M
250 Bobby Levay Belleview FL 119 49 M 16 45-49 50:45.5 50:45.5 12:41/M
251 Christina Levay Belleview FL 120 34 F 17 30-34 50:45.5 50:45.5 12:41/M
252 Kathy Riherd 237 59 F 7 55-59 50:47.3 50:47.3 12:42/M
253 Cathy Hambidge Reddick FL 90 61 F 2 60-64 50:48.1 50:48.1 12:42/M
254 Alicia Gilligan Ocala FL 81 49 F 15 45-49 51:40.1 51:40.1 12:55/M
255 Brenda Parker Ocala FL 147 42 F 19 40-44 51:40.3 51:40.3 12:55/M
256 Heather Sibinski 303 40 F 20 40-44 51:40.5 51:40.5 12:55/M
257 Debbie Carney Ocala FL 31 49 F 16 45-49 51:45.4 51:45.4 12:56/M
258 Julie Arcaro Ocala FL 4 48 F 17 45-49 51:57.6 51:57.6 12:59/M
259 Sarah Satterfield Ocala FL 170 42 F 21 40-44 52:02.8 52:02.8 13:01/M
260 Lucille Ellis Ocala FL 68 61 F 3 60-64 52:14.6 52:14.6 13:04/M
261 Karen Larsen 297 40 F 22 40-44 52:20.7 52:20.7 13:05/M
262 Sanja Lonadier 274 46 F 18 45-49 52:36.5 52:36.5 13:09/M
263 Jen Gaddis 290 41 F 23 40-44 52:41.6 52:41.6 13:10/M
264 Marilyn Starling 244 64 F 4 60-64 53:02.8 53:02.8 13:16/M
265 Charlie Stone Ocala FL 187 66 M 8 65-69 53:14.1 53:14.1 13:19/M
266 Mary Ponder Ocala FL 155 48 F 19 45-49 53:30.3 53:30.3 13:23/M
267 Paul Dorey Hernando FL 66 74 M 3 70-74 54:04.1 54:04.1 13:31/M
268 Roxanne Stafford Wildwood FL 184 49 F 20 45-49 54:24.8 54:24.8 13:36/M
269 Stephanie Van De Kamp Jacksonville FL 198 38 F 12 35-39 54:53.7 54:53.7 13:43/M
270 Betty Godshall Bronson FL 82 61 F 5 60-64 55:24.9 55:24.9 13:51/M
271 Phil Radford The Villages FL 156 82 M 1 80-84 55:47.6 55:47.6 13:57/M
272 Erika Corley Summerfield FL 42 43 F 24 40-44 55:47.6 55:47.6 13:57/M
273 John Ervin Ocala FL 69 63 M 8 60-64 55:48.6 55:48.6 13:57/M
274 Stefanie Schatzman 227 63 F 6 60-64 55:52.1 55:52.1 13:58/M
275 Rebecca Doperalski Ocala FL 65 27 F 10 25-29 56:22.5 56:22.5 14:06/M
276 Lori Doperalski Ocala FL 64 53 F 14 50-54 56:22.5 56:22.5 14:06/M
277 Andrea Pickering Ocala FL 154 47 F 21 45-49 56:33.7 56:33.7 14:08/M
278 Norman Bray 281 49 M 17 45-49 57:06.1 57:06.1 14:17/M
279 Ebony Wilhelm Ocala FL 206 30 F 18 30-34 57:08.6 57:08.6 14:17/M
280 Louise Ostgard Ocala FL 144 71 F 1 70-74 57:54.1 57:54.1 14:29/M
281 Carmen Hensley Ocala FL 100 38 F 13 35-39 58:28.9 58:28.9 14:37/M
282 Shannon Hensley Ocala FL 101 40 F 25 40-44 58:30.1 58:30.1 14:38/M
283 Wendy Turner 222 66 F 4 65-69 58:57.8 58:57.8 14:44/M
284 Nancy Porter 283 53 F 15 50-54 59:02.2 59:02.2 14:46/M
285 Walt Porter 284 68 M 9 65-69 59:02.8 59:02.8 14:46/M
286 Donald Hynes Ocala FL 106 66 M 10 65-69 59:35.1 59:35.1 14:54/M
287 Amanda Roos Ocala FL 167 28 F 11 25-29 59:43.1 59:43.1 14:56/M
288 Yvonne Hall Ocala FL 89 72 F 2 70-74 1:02:30.5 1:02:30.5 15:38/M
289 Robert Goudreau Ocala FL 83 66 M 11 65-69 1:04:23.6 1:04:23.6 16:06/M
290 Donna Swinyar Ocala FL 192 66 F 5 65-69 1:05:34.4 1:05:34.4 16:24/M
291 Deborah Walker Ocala FL 202 55 F 8 55-59 1:13:58.3 1:13:58.3 18:30/M
292 Stephanie Brooks Ocala FL 27 6 F 3 0- 9 1:13:58.6 1:13:58.6 18:30/M