RUN FOR RESCUES 5K

Age Group Results

May 17, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 HEATHER SCHULZ 387 39 2 18:48.9 18:48.9
2 JESSICA ANDREWS 11 20 15 22:59.6 22:59.6
3 GENESIS NEWTON 220 19 18 23:19.3 23:19.3
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DINA PETERSON 233 0 83 29:49.9 29:49.9
2 MARIANNE AIKEN 5 0 186 36:33.9 36:33.9
3 RUTH THOMAS 318 0 229 39:48.6 39:48.6
4 CHERYL PACHA 225 0 270 45:28.7 45:28.7
5 SHEKINAH PRESTON 242 0 288 49:15.6 49:15.6
6 SUZONNA WARRENTON 401 297 52:06.1 52:06.1
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TAYLOR SMITH 293 11 157 34:11.1 34:11.1
2 ADRIANNA GONZALEZ 117 14 237 40:30.6 40:30.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KATELYN ROURK 265 15 42 26:19.3 26:19.3
2 SARAH SCHULZ 386 16 46 26:44.1 26:44.1
3 MATTIE YERGEY 350 17 74 29:04.8 29:04.8
4 EMILY LIENARD 180 19 124 31:47.6 31:47.6
5 SAGE CASEY 45 15 141 32:45.7 32:45.7
6 LINDSAY GARRISON WINTER SPRINGS FL 111 17 191 36:53.6 36:53.6
7 STEPHANIE ELFONT 85 19 265 44:30.7 44:30.7
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ROBIN BIGDA 26 27 26 24:11.4 24:11.4
2 SARA CHALKLEY 46 26 32 25:12.1 25:12.1
3 CHERYL SOBERING WINTER PARK FL 294 29 34 25:30.6 25:30.6
4 TIFFANY SOTO 297 26 35 25:32.2 25:32.2
5 KATIE HERON-VANTA 141 29 59 27:58.3 27:58.3
6 KATIE RIO 258 25 75 29:07.7 29:07.7
7 LOUISE YERGEY 349 23 78 29:35.9 29:35.9
8 MICHELLE MONES ORLANDO FL 372 26 84 29:51.5 29:51.5
9 MEREDITH BENNETT 24 24 87 29:53.8 29:53.8
10 ANDREA GWINN 131 25 94 30:28.4 30:28.4
11 MEGAN BLAIR ORLANDO FL 380 22 95 30:33.9 30:33.9
12 ROXANA VIAU 325 24 98 30:41.7 30:41.7
13 ASHLEY MARROTTE 188 25 99 30:41.9 30:41.9
14 MELISSA WEST 400 26 100 30:43.6 30:43.6
15 VICTORIA SAUNDERS 273 26 102 30:49.6 30:49.6
16 ERICA STACK 301 27 104 30:51.9 30:51.9
17 LAURA GOODDING 120 26 110 31:11.4 31:11.4
18 BRITTANY DANSEREAU 63 23 122 31:46.2 31:46.2
19 KELLY POTTER 241 26 128 31:52.9 31:52.9
20 NICOLE INSIGNARES 357 23 129 31:53.6 31:53.6
21 JESSICA HOLDEN 397 28 132 32:05.3 32:05.3
22 SIMONE GOODFRIEND 122 28 134 32:10.3 32:10.3
23 JILLIAN MURPHY 217 26 138 32:31.5 32:31.5
24 ALISA HORSE 147 26 143 32:48.3 32:48.3
25 ALINA KLEYMAN 163 23 160 34:39.1 34:39.1
26 CLAIRE FRENKEL 101 24 162 34:45.2 34:45.2
27 ANGELA SECHREST 282 25 166 35:15.4 35:15.4
28 ANNA HOANG 143 27 168 35:23.7 35:23.7
29 BRITTANY DELK 65 25 173 35:29.6 35:29.6
30 HEATHER FORTNER 95 29 174 35:32.2 35:32.2
31 KATRINA GODLEWSKI 114 22 175 35:39.2 35:39.2
32 MARY YURSO 351 23 176 35:39.4 35:39.4
33 MARIDEE SANTOS 272 23 187 36:46.9 36:46.9
34 BEVERLY MCCRORY 193 27 192 36:53.8 36:53.8
35 NATALY HERMIDA 394 27 193 37:01.5 37:01.5
36 KIMBERLY FOUTS 96 29 194 37:14.7 37:14.7
37 VERONICA RIVERA 259 26 196 37:29.8 37:29.8
38 JACLYN CUBERO 61 22 197 37:35.2 37:35.2
39 VINATA KIRPAUL 162 23 205 37:56.4 37:56.4
40 ANNALISA MOLINA 210 26 206 37:59.6 37:59.6
41 KATLYN BITTERS 27 27 210 38:02.9 38:02.9
42 MANDI EGAN 83 24 214 38:14.8 38:14.8
43 KRISTIN ARNEY 15 23 222 39:00.1 39:00.1
44 CHELSIE SLOAN 288 23 223 39:06.4 39:06.4
45 NICOLE ROCA 261 26 227 39:42.4 39:42.4
46 CHRISTINE RUIZ 267 27 238 40:34.5 40:34.5
47 ABBY SINSHEIMER 287 23 240 40:39.4 40:39.4
48 KATIE SONNTAG 296 24 239 40:39.4 40:39.4
49 NANCY HOANG 144 26 245 41:17.6 41:17.6
50 CHARITY THACH 314 29 246 41:17.6 41:17.6
51 STEPHANIE PEARCE 226 29 251 42:05.7 42:05.7
52 BRITTANY ALONZO 402 22 255 42:30.9 42:30.9
53 ELIZABETH EICHINGER ORLANDO FL 84 29 272 45:30.5 45:30.5
54 NICOLE MEARS 199 24 282 48:24.4 48:24.4
55 AMBER MITCHELL CLERMONT FL 373 29 283 48:24.4 48:24.4
56 KRYSTAL GILLETTE 112 25 286 48:52.9 48:52.9
57 STEPHANIE COHEN ORLANDO FL 381 22 292 51:40.4 51:40.4
58 SARAH JAMES 151 25 298 52:07.7 52:07.7
59 RHOD CHERUBIN 48 27 301 53:53.9 53:53.9
60 JENNIFER CHANDY 47 23 302 53:54.7 53:54.7
61 RACHEL HAGENBUCH ORLANDO FL 375 27 313 59:38.5 59:38.5
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICHELLE KAMPRATH OVIEDO FL 158 33 21 23:39.6 23:39.6
2 HEATHER KELLY 161 35 40 26:02.1 26:02.1
3 THERESE SAVONA 274 30 65 28:32.4 28:32.4
4 MICHELLE FRESNO 102 31 67 28:38.1 28:38.1
5 CARRIE SMITH 289 34 68 28:41.6 28:41.6
6 CRYSTAL SCHMITZ 279 32 71 28:51.8 28:51.8
7 KELLY HOGAN 146 32 72 28:56.6 28:56.6
8 NADIA MILIA 204 30 81 29:44.7 29:44.7
9 JOSEPHINE MARCH 187 32 86 29:53.6 29:53.6
10 MELISSA KENNEDY 354 33 92 30:24.6 30:24.6
11 MICHELLE WOODROW-ROSENBERG 345 39 97 30:40.9 30:40.9
12 BROOKE GANS 108 33 106 30:56.7 30:56.7
13 HILARY MARX 189 30 111 31:17.6 31:17.6
14 MELLISSA WATERS 331 39 115 31:29.1 31:29.1
15 ASHLEY MENDEZ 203 30 117 31:30.6 31:30.6
16 BECKIE KLIPPER 164 33 119 31:37.3 31:37.3
17 CARLY DUDASH 73 33 131 32:05.1 32:05.1
18 LEAH LEVI 177 32 133 32:07.1 32:07.1
19 GEANETTE FRANCIS 97 35 135 32:13.2 32:13.2
20 JENNIFER ST JOHN 398 37 136 32:21.1 32:21.1
21 ANGELA MURRAY 218 35 137 32:24.4 32:24.4
22 CELESTE M WOMACK 344 38 140 32:41.6 32:41.6
23 NICOLE BLAKESLEE 29 31 146 33:07.4 33:07.4
24 JENNIFER WILSON ORLANDO FL 341 30 155 34:04.8 34:04.8
25 DOROTHY C MCCONNELL 192 34 156 34:05.8 34:05.8
26 MARY- BETH VALLEY 324 33 167 35:16.8 35:16.8
27 ASHLEA CAIN 39 33 169 35:24.8 35:24.8
28 JILL CAREY ORLANDO FL 44 35 171 35:28.8 35:28.8
29 DIANA K ALBERTS 7 35 181 35:56.4 35:56.4
30 ANAIDA GRATACOZ 124 36 182 35:57.2 35:57.2
31 SOPHIA CABACUM 38 30 188 36:48.2 36:48.2
32 KRISTEN SCHLERETH 278 32 189 36:48.6 36:48.6
33 JENNIFER NORVESH 222 36 190 36:52.5 36:52.5
34 JULIANA PENA 228 33 200 37:43.3 37:43.3
35 ANN VIETH WINTER PARK FL 326 38 203 37:45.9 37:45.9
36 SCARLETT WILLIAMS 338 37 212 38:11.4 38:11.4
37 KRISTI BOGUNOVICH 32 32 219 38:51.3 38:51.3
38 DENISE FUSSELL 107 39 221 38:53.8 38:53.8
39 MICHELLE EPPINK 87 34 226 39:23.9 39:23.9
40 CARA SHAW 369 34 230 39:50.8 39:50.8
41 KELLEY FRIES 104 37 235 40:28.6 40:28.6
42 KIM GUAY 129 36 236 40:30.4 40:30.4
43 JESSICA GARCIA 109 37 256 42:57.6 42:57.6
44 LEIGHA SWAKCERD 309 39 262 44:13.4 44:13.4
45 CINDY MILLER 205 39 275 46:58.8 46:58.8
46 MARIELY SANTANA 271 34 284 48:39.4 48:39.4
47 JACQUELYN CUNNINGHAM 62 39 290 49:32.4 49:32.4
48 EMILY JOHNSON 153 39 304 54:01.4 54:01.4
49 HEATHER MAHONEY 184 37 307 55:33.4 55:33.4
50 JEANETTE FIGUEROA 93 38 308 57:01.9 57:01.9
51 AMY WINDMILLER 343 31 311 57:59.8 57:59.8
52 VERONICA BUSTAMONTE 37 32 315 1:00:38.6 1:00:38.6
53 KELLY WHEELER 334 34 316 1:04:01.7 1:04:01.7
54 ERICA BOOTH 34 39 319 1:07:57.1 1:07:57.1
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PAPUA MIX 208 44 28 24:30.3 24:30.3
2 TINA ROURK GOTHA FL 264 46 37 25:41.9 25:41.9
3 ANGELA HANCOCK 137 40 38 25:50.5 25:50.5
4 WENDY SULLIVAN 307 42 43 26:26.8 26:26.8
5 PAULA LOHRKE 181 40 47 26:48.6 26:48.6
6 MARY MCNATT 198 44 51 27:05.8 27:05.8
7 SHANNON DUFFY 74 42 62 28:07.2 28:07.2
8 BELKIS MONTENEGRO 213 49 69 28:48.5 28:48.5
9 MONISHA SETH 284 42 80 29:41.8 29:41.8
10 STEPHANIE MOORE 214 47 89 30:06.9 30:06.9
11 MICHELE BECKER 22 45 91 30:18.5 30:18.5
12 CHERYL KNOUSE 166 43 101 30:45.3 30:45.3
13 TERESA HOES 145 42 108 30:58.4 30:58.4
14 KATHI L RIDDLE 252 44 112 31:19.4 31:19.4
15 LISA LIENARD 179 46 123 31:47.2 31:47.2
16 JEFF WILSON 342 46 130 32:01.8 32:01.8
17 KRISTEN WICKS 336 44 147 33:09.8 33:09.8
18 VANESSA ARANA 12 42 149 33:16.1 33:16.1
19 HEATHER REASONER 247 40 150 33:22.6 33:22.6
20 TASHA SMITH 292 42 161 34:39.5 34:39.5
21 JODI EGAN 377 44 165 35:07.5 35:07.5
22 VANESSA KRAJCO 169 40 170 35:25.2 35:25.2
23 KAREN STANTON 303 46 177 35:41.2 35:41.2
24 SUSAN WEEKS 333 43 180 35:54.8 35:54.8
25 LISA NOBLE ORLANDO FL 221 44 198 37:40.3 37:40.3
26 ALEXANDRA LORENZO 393 44 199 37:41.1 37:41.1
27 CHERYL RILEY ORLANDO FL 255 48 202 37:44.1 37:44.1
28 MICHELE PEUKERT 236 42 207 38:00.2 38:00.2
29 MARIA ASH 17 43 211 38:03.9 38:03.9
30 STEPHANIE DILLON 70 43 228 39:42.5 39:42.5
31 KAREN PROCINO 244 47 234 40:10.4 40:10.4
32 LISA FREEMAN 100 43 243 40:50.5 40:50.5
33 CINDY DEJESUS 64 48 244 40:51.3 40:51.3
34 MARNIE WHITT 335 46 250 42:04.7 42:04.7
35 CLAUDIA FELICIANO ORLANDO FL 92 40 253 42:27.2 42:27.2
36 STEPHANIE MELLENBERNDT 201 44 257 43:08.2 43:08.2
37 DARA BLACKWELL ORLANDO FL 28 49 259 43:24.2 43:24.2
38 SANDY WRIGHT CHULUOTA FL 347 49 268 44:49.1 44:49.1
39 ERIKA GREENE 127 49 269 45:28.6 45:28.6
40 STACI BAKER 19 43 271 45:29.5 45:29.5
41 INGRID RIVERA 260 46 274 46:39.1 46:39.1
42 RHONDA MCELROY 194 41 276 46:59.4 46:59.4
43 DENISE SCHNECK 280 49 277 46:59.4 46:59.4
44 DENNA ERAMO 384 46 278 47:50.4 47:50.4
45 ANTONEAN MELLS 202 40 287 49:15.2 49:15.2
46 JESSICA SCHAEFER DAVENPORT FL 276 44 291 49:48.5 49:48.5
47 SUE ANE STUMPO 389 42 293 51:41.1 51:41.1
48 MONICA ALVAREZ 366 44 296 51:50.9 51:50.9
49 RAQUEL THOMPSON 320 44 300 52:14.4 52:14.4
50 AURORA NEWSOME 219 40 310 57:58.2 57:58.2
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SHARON HOLDEN 396 56 49 26:57.6 26:57.6
2 CINDY ANDREWS 10 51 70 28:49.6 28:49.6
3 BARBARA YERGEY 348 54 79 29:36.6 29:36.6
4 PATRICIA MILLIRON 207 50 82 29:47.9 29:47.9
5 SUZANNE DUSCH 78 57 142 32:46.7 32:46.7
6 DARIA VALLARIO 388 53 144 32:52.8 32:52.8
7 CYNTHIA KOHN 167 51 152 33:33.4 33:33.4
8 KIMBERLEE MUGELE 216 52 153 33:55.3 33:55.3
9 MAUREEN MCARDLE 191 54 163 34:52.4 34:52.4
10 DEBRA DESANTO 365 57 164 34:56.7 34:56.7
11 CONNIE MONROE ORLANDO FL 212 52 231 39:53.2 39:53.2
12 JANA GARRISON WINTER SPRINGS FL 110 50 232 40:02.8 40:02.8
13 TRACY DURRANCE 77 50 233 40:04.2 40:04.2
14 LISA L COTTER 56 50 258 43:08.4 43:08.4
15 ELLEN KUSHNER 172 52 267 44:47.2 44:47.2
16 LORI KARTANOWICZ 160 52 273 45:30.7 45:30.7
17 PATRICIA A ELY 86 52 279 48:11.9 48:11.9
18 SHARI L GRAY 125 51 280 48:12.1 48:12.1
19 MARGARITA LAVEZZO 174 59 305 54:39.4 54:39.4
20 KATHY TUMULTY 323 50 306 54:39.6 54:39.6
21 BECKY TAYLOR 312 54 309 57:57.8 57:57.8
22 TAMMY ANDERSON-ROSA 9 54 317 1:04:02.9 1:04:02.9
23 VICKIE HACKNEY 133 56 318 1:04:03.3 1:04:03.3
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DONNA HILYARD 142 62 93 30:27.1 30:27.1
2 VALERIE KIRSCH 371 61 154 34:03.6 34:03.6
3 LINDA MALTMAN 186 64 264 44:23.1 44:23.1
4 JANE RONAN 262 69 303 54:01.4 54:01.4
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICHAEL PRINCE 243 34 1 18:24.3 18:24.3
2 JASON KOLASINSKI 168 27 3 18:57.1 18:57.1
3 TRAVIS BUSH 36 25 4 19:12.6 19:12.6
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 WILLIAM PONTES ORLANDO FL 238 0 25 24:10.6 24:10.6
2 KRISTOPHER WAIDE 329 0 121 31:45.8 31:45.8
3 CHRISTOPHER PEUKERT 235 0 208 38:00.4 38:00.4
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ROBBY GOULET 123 10 88 30:00.7 30:00.7
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JACOB TOLAN 321 14 7 21:24.6 21:24.6
2 ENRIQUE COLLAZO 54 14 58 27:48.6 27:48.6
3 LUCAS WALIGURA 330 13 76 29:08.3 29:08.3
4 CARTER RIDDLE 254 12 77 29:08.4 29:08.4
5 JAMES HAGAN 134 12 109 31:00.3 31:00.3
6 BRETT LACY 173 13 139 32:37.8 32:37.8
7 CAMDEN RIDDLE 253 11 216 38:26.2 38:26.2
8 GABRIEL ANDERSON 8 11 242 40:49.5 40:49.5
9 JC CHINLUND 51 14 248 42:03.5 42:03.5
10 CHRISTOPHER FELICIANO ORLANDO FL 91 13 252 42:22.4 42:22.4
11 EVAN GONZALEZ 118 11 261 43:56.1 43:56.1
12 ALEX ALVAREZ 368 11 294 51:49.4 51:49.4
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DION RINCON 257 19 22 23:40.2 23:40.2
2 COLLIN SMITH 290 16 33 25:28.1 25:28.1
3 SIRJESIM BOMM 33 16 53 27:13.3 27:13.3
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PHILLIP CROFT 57 26 5 20:54.7 20:54.7
2 KEVIN JONES 390 26 12 22:32.6 22:32.6
3 JOSHUA SOTO 298 25 27 24:12.2 24:12.2
4 JOSHUA SULLIVAN 306 25 56 27:33.4 27:33.4
5 BRYAN SOLORZANO 360 24 61 28:00.6 28:00.6
6 DANNY GOODDING 119 26 73 29:02.8 29:02.8
7 ROSS COAPSTICK 385 27 103 30:50.1 30:50.1
8 LAWRENCE DELK 66 25 172 35:29.4 35:29.4
9 AL FUENTES 106 29 185 36:23.4 36:23.4
10 EVAN CHUNG 403 25 254 42:30.9 42:30.9
11 MANUEL ARVELO 16 29 281 48:21.8 48:21.8
12 KYLE LEWIS 391 27 299 52:07.7 52:07.7
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRIAN KAMPRATH OVIEDO FL 159 34 13 22:49.6 22:49.6
2 CHRISTOPHER HEATH 358 35 14 22:51.6 22:51.6
3 KEVIN FARROW 89 31 19 23:25.9 23:25.9
4 ERIC R ALBERTS 6 37 20 23:34.3 23:34.3
5 DAN PELLETIER 227 33 24 24:04.4 24:04.4
6 JASON MAGES 183 39 29 24:55.3 24:55.3
7 STEVEN GREEN 126 32 39 25:59.4 25:59.4
8 JOSE MORALES 215 30 52 27:12.6 27:12.6
9 HECTOR QUINONES 245 37 57 27:47.9 27:47.9
10 CY VINCENT 359 32 60 27:59.9 27:59.9
11 PJ PIETRANDREA 237 39 63 28:11.9 28:11.9
12 JOSEPH AMBROSE 69 30 66 28:37.9 28:37.9
13 LEONARDO SANCHEZ 395 31 85 29:52.3 29:52.3
14 GIDEON LEWIS ORLANDO FL 383 37 105 30:56.5 30:56.5
15 TRAVIS DELK 67 38 113 31:23.9 31:23.9
16 MATT PETRONE 234 31 125 31:48.2 31:48.2
17 JASON BLOUNT 30 31 127 31:52.7 31:52.7
18 TOBY BAILAR DAVENPORT FL 18 38 148 33:15.9 33:15.9
19 ADAM WATERS 332 39 183 35:57.7 35:57.7
20 CLAYTON PENGEL 229 31 184 36:10.2 36:10.2
21 IAN RUSSELL 268 35 201 37:43.3 37:43.3
22 ANGEL PEREZ 230 30 209 38:02.5 38:02.5
23 CHRIS CAREY 43 35 218 38:48.7 38:48.7
24 JUSTIN FARR 88 35 224 39:07.9 39:07.9
25 JASON NOSEWORTHY 223 31 263 44:13.6 44:13.6
26 RANDY KENNEDY 353 36 266 44:36.9 44:36.9
27 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO 185 37 285 48:42.1 48:42.1
28 ADAM ALVAREZ 367 30 295 51:50.3 51:50.3
29 ZACH FRIIS 105 34 312 59:34.6 59:34.6
30 DEREK GOODFRIEND 121 35 321 1:14:49.7 1:14:49.7
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHRIS MOLING INVERNESS FL 450 49 9 21:48.3 21:48.3
2 TROY REASONER 248 44 11 22:10.6 22:10.6
3 MILAN ROY 266 45 17 23:17.7 23:17.7
4 CHARLES DELORME 68 41 23 23:43.6 23:43.6
5 JEFFREY JUNIET 355 45 30 24:57.3 24:57.3
6 CLAUDE DUKES 75 43 31 25:04.2 25:04.2
7 SEAN SMITH 291 42 36 25:33.6 25:33.6
8 KAVIA SEIDL 399 49 44 26:27.8 26:27.8
9 GARRETT GONZALEZ 370 41 45 26:29.8 26:29.8
10 BERT MOHER 209 43 48 26:48.7 26:48.7
11 ANTHONY DOUGLAS 72 43 54 27:14.9 27:14.9
12 DAVID SIRAK 379 45 90 30:14.7 30:14.7
13 ABEL SANTOS 392 47 96 30:40.9 30:40.9
14 PATRICK HANCOCK 138 42 107 30:57.5 30:57.5
15 JASON JOHNSON 154 46 118 31:32.5 31:32.5
16 NEIL STANTON 302 49 120 31:39.1 31:39.1
17 JOHN FRANK 98 49 126 31:50.1 31:50.1
18 MATT HUNSWORTH ORLANDO FL 150 42 151 33:29.1 33:29.1
19 LENNART OSIO 224 45 178 35:47.5 35:47.5
20 ADRIAN MAYER OCOEE FL 190 49 179 35:53.6 35:53.6
21 TERRY RIDDLE 251 43 217 38:34.7 38:34.7
22 ERIK SANDOVAL 270 43 220 38:52.6 38:52.6
23 CHRIS CHINLUND 52 43 249 42:03.7 42:03.7
24 ORELBYS GONZALEZ 116 41 260 43:55.7 43:55.7
25 ED POWERS ORLANDO FL 376 42 314 59:38.7 59:38.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 HECTOR CLEMENTE WINTER GARDEN FL 374 57 10 21:53.6 21:53.6
2 HUGH THOMAS 319 59 16 23:07.1 23:07.1
3 PAUL HARMAN 139 50 41 26:12.8 26:12.8
4 RALPH RICHARDSON 250 51 50 27:02.5 27:02.5
5 SCOTT MILLIRON SANFORD FL 206 50 64 28:18.8 28:18.8
6 SAMUEL DURRANCE 76 52 145 33:03.5 33:03.5
7 DAVID RIMPO 256 56 159 34:24.7 34:24.7
8 JOEL DOMENITZ 71 56 195 37:26.5 37:26.5
9 JOHN WOTTON 346 50 204 37:46.8 37:46.8
10 VICTOR KREPACKI 171 57 213 38:14.4 38:14.4
11 MAURICE CALDERON DAVENPORT FL 41 51 215 38:19.9 38:19.9
12 WILSON LOPES WINTER SPRINGS FL 382 52 241 40:40.9 40:40.9
13 BOB LEIBENSPERGER 175 57 289 49:17.5 49:17.5
14 ADAM REISS ORLANDO FL 249 55 320 1:12:32.6 1:12:32.6
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EVAN COOK 55 63 6 21:06.3 21:06.3
2 BRENDAN SHERLOCK 362 68 8 21:26.6 21:26.6
3 STEPHEN CANFIELD 42 61 55 27:19.1 27:19.1
4 GARY VIOLETTA 363 60 114 31:26.3 31:26.3
5 DANIEL SHEPPARD 285 60 116 31:30.4 31:30.4
6 JOHN FAKESS WINTER PARK FL 378 61 158 34:18.2 34:18.2
7 KEN GRIPKA 128 69 225 39:18.9 39:18.9
8 ROBERT LORENTZ ORLANDO FL 361 74 247 41:35.2 41:35.2