Shamrock Scamper 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

March 15, 2014


Results By DRC Sports www.drcsports.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brandon Harris Crystal River FL 541 17 M 1 Top Fin 15:53.1 15:53.1
2 Phil Brunet 416 26 M 1 25-29 16:13.4 16:13.4
3 Caelon Ratcliffe Montreal 492 15 M 1 15-19 17:29.6 17:29.6
4 Joel Rich Gainesville FL 494 44 M 1 Top Fin 17:36.6 17:36.6
5 Austin Fowler Inglis FL 540 15 M 2 15-19 17:52.4 17:52.4
6 Gregory Buettner Hernando FL 419 14 M 1 10-14 18:06.6 18:06.6
7 Thomas Budag 418 37 M 1 35-39 18:42.4 18:42.4
8 Logan Butters 420 16 M 3 15-19 18:51.6 18:51.6
9 Cedrik Morissette 481 19 M 4 15-19 18:52.2 18:52.2
10 Clayton Trainer Box Elder SD 523 16 M 5 15-19 18:57.1 18:57.1
11 Israel Diaz Inverness FL 433 13 M 2 10-14 18:57.3 18:57.3
12 James Brock Inverness FL 563 36 M 2 35-39 19:02.6 19:02.6
13 Scott Arnold Dade City FL 403 44 M 1 40-44 19:03.4 19:03.4
14 Alyssa Weber Inverness FL 528 17 F 1 Top Fin 19:03.8 19:03.8
15 Jillian Felton Dunnellon FL 566 14 F 1 10-14 19:36.2 19:36.2
16 Austin D'Anna Hernando FL 431 15 M 6 15-19 19:45.4 19:45.4
17 Eric Mihalovic 476 29 M 2 25-29 19:59.8 19:59.8
18 Foster Salpeter 499 16 M 7 15-19 20:05.9 20:05.9
19 Nicolas Thirion Montreal CN 547 15 M 8 15-19 20:06.9 20:06.9
20 Artur Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 497 42 M 2 40-44 20:15.4 20:15.4
21 jessica brock Inverness FL 564 34 F 1 30-34 21:04.2 21:04.2
22 David Vieira Brooksville FL 537 33 M 1 30-34 21:52.3 21:52.3
23 Braylee Spiddle Crystal River FL 513 12 F 2 10-14 21:56.4 21:56.4
24 Austin Drake-Gregory Homosassa FL 549 19 M 9 15-19 22:10.5 22:10.5
25 Matthew O'connor 484 14 M 3 10-14 22:14.5 22:14.5
26 Virginia Hatch Ocala FL 450 30 F 2 30-34 22:14.7 22:14.7
27 Dale Bramall Inverness FL 413 48 M 1 45-49 22:15.8 22:15.8
28 Aiden Weber Inverness FL 527 10 M 4 10-14 22:18.8 22:18.8
29 Stanley Dutton Antrim NH 534 69 M 1 65-69 22:21.6 22:21.6
30 Gabor Sarkozi 501 15 M 10 15-19 22:29.4 22:29.4
31 Laura Spain Hernando FL 512 45 F 1 Top Fin 22:29.9 22:29.9
32 Cole Thomas Inverness FL 535 42 M 3 40-44 22:31.2 22:31.2
33 Craig Callahan Inverness FL 421 28 M 3 25-29 22:33.5 22:33.5
34 Logan Marcy Floral City FL 552 11 M 5 10-14 22:37.9 22:37.9
35 Mackenzie Scordato Hernando FL 508 9 F 1 0- 9 22:38.2 22:38.2
36 Michael Atherton Lake Panasoffkee FL 556 46 M 2 45-49 22:43.4 22:43.4
37 Abigail Derby Aydlett NC 568 9 F 2 0- 9 22:44.1 22:44.1
38 Christopher Bernard Montreal CN 548 15 M 11 15-19 22:52.7 22:52.7
39 Victoria Saucier Montreal 502 16 F 1 15-19 23:00.2 23:00.2
40 Lauren Wood Inverness FL 532 10 F 3 10-14 23:04.2 23:04.2
41 Jullia Fernandez Lecanto FL 569 53 F 1 50-54 23:06.5 23:06.5
42 Corrina Higgins 454 14 F 4 10-14 23:11.6 23:11.6
43 Ann Dill Crystal River FL 434 39 F 1 35-39 23:15.4 23:15.4
44 Melissa Carr Citrus Springs FL 425 38 F 2 35-39 23:16.5 23:16.5
45 Jesse Baynard Wesley Chapel FL 406 37 M 3 35-39 23:18.7 23:18.7
46 Emmanuelle Guilbert Montreal 447 16 F 2 15-19 23:21.4 23:21.4
47 Nancey Lay Hernando FL 565 43 F 1 40-44 23:38.5 23:38.5
48 Juliette Brault 414 16 F 3 15-19 23:39.4 23:39.4
49 Eric Zimmer Ocala FL 533 30 M 2 30-34 23:54.2 23:54.2
50 Elijah McNeil Citrus Springs FL 473 9 M 1 0- 9 24:02.6 24:02.6
51 Linda Rodgers Inverness FL 495 41 F 2 40-44 24:09.4 24:09.4
52 Aly Fronk Inverness FL 440 25 F 1 25-29 24:10.6 24:10.6
53 Max Lefcoe Montreal 467 15 M 12 15-19 24:16.5 24:16.5
54 Gabriel Henoux 453 15 M 13 15-19 24:17.4 24:17.4
55 Beatrice Gigier 442 15 F 4 15-19 24:18.1 24:18.1
56 George Kubelik Crystal River FL 462 70 M 1 70-74 24:28.7 24:28.7
57 Laura Wingate Crystal River FL 542 49 F 1 45-49 24:41.9 24:41.9
58 Alison Dye Lecanto FL 545 40 F 3 40-44 24:46.7 24:46.7
59 Raeven Stoess Inverness FL 516 15 F 5 15-19 24:55.8 24:55.8
60 MICHAEL LAMPINEN LECANTO FL 464 56 M 1 55-59 25:00.5 25:00.5
61 Rebecca Ferretto Inverness FL 437 11 F 5 10-14 25:02.1 25:02.1
62 Jeremiah Derby Aydlett NC 567 14 M 6 10-14 25:11.3 25:11.3
63 Kimberly Godding Lecanto FL 444 32 F 3 30-34 25:15.2 25:15.2
64 April Mitcheltree Floral City FL 479 43 F 4 40-44 25:19.9 25:19.9
65 Larissa Maloney Inverness FL 469 42 F 5 40-44 25:27.2 25:27.2
66 Jimmy Muse Ocala FL 562 46 M 3 45-49 25:38.3 25:38.3
67 Justin Ferrara Citrus Springs FL 561 42 M 4 40-44 25:49.2 25:49.2
68 Jennifer Nelson Inverness FL 483 26 F 2 25-29 25:55.9 25:55.9
69 Pat Scott Spring Hill FL 546 33 M 3 30-34 25:55.9 25:55.9
70 Eva Rucinski Beverly Hills FL 498 11 F 6 10-14 25:58.4 25:58.4
71 Madison Blankenship Dunnellon FL 411 12 F 7 10-14 25:58.7 25:58.7
72 James Panetti Lecanto FL 538 49 M 4 45-49 26:05.7 26:05.7
73 Georgiana Kosak Homosassa Springs FL 460 38 F 3 35-39 26:15.8 26:15.8
74 Derek Mills Saco ME 543 34 M 4 30-34 26:30.4 26:30.4
75 Stephanie Mills Saco ME 544 31 F 4 30-34 26:41.7 26:41.7
76 Regina Glezen williston FL 443 38 F 4 35-39 26:44.6 26:44.6
77 Jade Bittenbender inverness FL 410 14 F 8 10-14 26:47.7 26:47.7
78 Drew Jenkins Inverness FL 555 9 M 2 0- 9 27:01.1 27:01.1
79 Devin Redding Lecanto FL 493 14 M 7 10-14 27:02.3 27:02.3
80 James Czerwinski Inverness FL 430 66 M 2 65-69 27:05.8 27:05.8
81 Jill Sumner Inverness FL 539 69 F 1 65-69 27:21.9 27:21.9
82 Larry Miller Brooksville FL 477 77 M 1 75-79 27:24.9 27:24.9
83 Angel Johnston Inverness FL 459 9 M 3 0- 9 27:52.2 27:52.2
84 Paula Tapley Floral City FL 518 30 F 5 30-34 28:01.6 28:01.6
85 Howard Fox Leesburg FL 439 73 M 2 70-74 28:03.8 28:03.8
86 Debbie Wheatley Inverness FL 529 59 F 1 55-59 28:06.2 28:06.2
87 John McNeill Citrus Springs FL 474 34 M 5 30-34 28:11.3 28:11.3
88 Candence Schultz Hernando FL 507 11 F 9 10-14 28:15.6 28:15.6
89 Michael Picaroni Inverness FL 486 15 M 14 15-19 28:20.3 28:20.3
90 Donna Bidlack Lecanto FL 408 40 F 6 40-44 28:48.9 28:48.9
91 Shannon Carlton Inverness FL 424 36 F 5 35-39 29:02.2 29:02.2
92 Denise Langdon Inverness FL 465 46 F 2 45-49 29:07.9 29:07.9
93 Destiny Hammerle Beverly Hills FL 448 9 F 3 0- 9 29:09.5 29:09.5
94 Tristen Marcic Beverly Hills FL 472 7 F 4 0- 9 29:15.2 29:15.2
95 Landi Sherman Lake Panasoffkee FL 510 32 F 6 30-34 29:15.4 29:15.4
96 Brett Sherman Lake Panasoffkee FL 509 31 M 6 30-34 29:17.1 29:17.1
97 Amber Stibbs Inverness FL 514 35 F 6 35-39 30:02.4 30:02.4
98 Mary Sands Dunnellon FL 500 71 F 1 70-74 30:14.9 30:14.9
99 Marjorie Montgomery Brooksville FL 480 58 F 2 55-59 30:19.1 30:19.1
100 Shauna Parrish Holder FL 485 54 F 2 50-54 30:24.4 30:24.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Paul Tomlin Inverness FL 521 39 M 4 35-39 30:28.2 30:28.2
102 Todd Langdon Inverness FL 466 51 M 1 50-54 30:30.1 30:30.1
103 Stacey Tomlin Inverness FL 522 35 F 7 35-39 30:45.4 30:45.4
104 Sherri Absher Maitland FL 401 39 F 8 35-39 30:46.7 30:46.7
105 Amanda Swiderek The Villages FL 517 36 F 9 35-39 30:47.2 30:47.2
106 Amy Kragh Ocala FL 461 37 F 10 35-39 31:04.9 31:04.9
107 Denise Griffin Hernando FL 445 58 F 3 55-59 31:12.2 31:12.2
108 Michael Mullen Inverness FL 482 23 M 1 20-24 31:29.4 31:29.4
109 Tara Von Staden Inverness FL 525 35 F 11 35-39 31:37.5 31:37.5
110 Kenneth Hearnes Dunnellon FL 451 70 M 3 70-74 31:38.9 31:38.9
111 Charles Nuqui Inverness FL 557 49 M 5 45-49 32:14.3 32:14.3
112 Kristin Powell Beverly Hills FL 490 38 F 12 35-39 33:07.2 33:07.2
113 Cori Boney Crystal River FL 412 36 F 13 35-39 33:09.9 33:09.9
114 Lori Casalvieri Beverly Hills FL 427 54 F 3 50-54 33:10.5 33:10.5
115 Dominic Marnella Beverly Hills FL 554 11 M 8 10-14 34:07.5 34:07.5
116 Alicia Schaak Beverly Hills FL 503 9 M 4 0- 9 34:07.9 34:07.9
117 Linda Miller Inverness FL 478 70 F 2 70-74 34:28.1 34:28.1
118 Rachel Fults Beverly Hills FL 441 25 F 3 25-29 34:36.6 34:36.6
119 Courtney Flood Clermont FL 438 26 F 4 25-29 34:47.6 34:47.6
120 Michelle Marcic Beverly Hills FL 471 34 F 7 30-34 34:58.4 34:58.4
121 Haileigh Carroll-Prater Beverly Hills FL 426 12 F 10 10-14 35:05.6 35:05.6
122 Kenn Thornton Hernando FL 520 65 F 2 65-69 36:11.9 36:11.9
123 Cathy Durante Ocala FL 436 68 F 3 65-69 36:29.1 36:29.1
124 Cassandra Powell Inverness FL 489 27 F 5 25-29 36:48.2 36:48.2
125 Paul Wissler Lecanto FL 531 88 M 1 85-99 37:36.1 37:36.1
126 Jennifer Vragovic Inverness FL 526 32 F 8 30-34 38:14.0 38:14.0
127 Lisa DAVENPORT Homosassa FL 550 28 F 6 25-29 38:14.6 38:14.6
128 Kayli Schaak Beverly Hills FL 505 5 F 5 0- 9 38:24.6 38:24.6
129 Jaden Smith Inverness FL 551 8 F 6 0- 9 38:25.6 38:25.6
130 Chucky Smith Inverness FL 553 32 M 7 30-34 38:37.8 38:37.8
131 Lora Smith Inverness FL 558 38 F 14 35-39 38:38.2 38:38.2
132 Laurie Callahan Inverness FL 422 27 F 7 25-29 39:00.7 39:00.7
133 ANDREA IFFT Floral City FL 455 39 F 15 35-39 39:01.1 39:01.1
134 Christine Connell floral city FL 429 49 F 3 45-49 39:01.4 39:01.4
135 Robyn Coleman Inverness FL 428 55 F 4 55-59 39:25.1 39:25.1
136 Candy Bachorik Ellswprth ME 404 64 F 1 60-64 40:43.2 40:43.2
137 Julie Dunagan Lady Lake FL 435 35 F 16 35-39 40:46.7 40:46.7
138 Sherry Hearnes Dunnellon FL 452 62 F 2 60-64 41:16.4 41:16.4
139 Mary Ann Kuebler Hernando FL 463 62 F 3 60-64 43:06.6 43:06.6
140 Shawn Carey springhill FL 423 32 M 8 30-34 43:32.1 43:32.1
141 Andrew Cuamano Spring Hill FL 536 46 M 6 45-49 43:33.2 43:33.2
142 Tracy Whitten Fruitland Park FL 530 30 F 9 30-34 45:15.9 45:15.9
143 Robert Goudreau Ocala FL 560 66 M 3 65-69 46:21.5 46:21.5
144 Andruw Schaak Beverly Hills FL 504 11 M 9 10-14 47:22.4 47:22.4
145 Kirsten Schaak Beverly Hills FL 506 6 F 7 0- 9 49:00.2 49:00.2
146 Barb Travis inverness FL 524 58 F 5 55-59 50:30.9 50:30.9
147 Debbie Bittenbender inverness FL 409 57 F 6 55-59 50:31.9 50:31.9
148 Amy Hannell Hernando FL 449 44 F 7 40-44 51:07.9 51:07.9
149 Danielle Grizzle Lecanto FL 446 9 F 8 0- 9 51:34.7 51:34.7
150 Kassie Marcic Beverly Hills FL 470 9 F 9 0- 9 51:58.6 51:58.6
151 Malcolm Anderson Dunnellon FL 402 89 M 2 85-99 55:57.7 55:57.7
DQ Augie Jackson Nobleton FL 456 86 M DQ 85-99