2014 Corporate Run For Springs 5K

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2014


Results By DRC Sports DRC Sports

5K Individual

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerry Mallams Spring Hill FL 10 39 M 1 Top Fin 18:41.6 18:41.6
2 Ken Vogel Gainesville FL 45 50 M 1 50-54 19:16.9 19:16.9
3 Julius Chirieleison Lady Lake FL 137 31 M 1 30-34 19:47.8 19:47.8
4 Jack Grahling Belleview FL 54 48 M 1 45-49 19:53.5 19:53.5
5 Justin Mosher Ocala FL 88 13 M 1 13-15 20:48.7 20:48.7
6 Quinn Ciambella Ocala FL 125 18 M 1 16-19 20:58.8 20:58.8
7 Joey Gibbs Ocala FL 27 17 M 2 16-19 21:08.8 21:08.8
8 Spencer Craig Summerfield FL 182 15 M 2 13-15 21:28.6 21:28.6
9 Joe Silvestro Ocala FL 78 27 M 1 25-29 21:32.8 21:32.8
10 Jackson Pizzuti Ocala FL 238 11 M 1 0-12 21:34.5 21:34.5
11 katerina dobkowski Belleview FL 227 12 F 1 Top Fin 21:35.5 21:35.5
12 Nick Makris Port Richey FL 18 39 M 1 35-39 21:35.9 21:35.9
13 Melissa Dickens Tampa FL 33 30 F 1 30-34 21:44.5 21:44.5
14 Daniel Adkins Ocala FL 86 27 M 2 25-29 21:51.3 21:51.3
15 Zack Morse Silver Springs FL 209 14 M 3 13-15 22:27.5 22:27.5
16 Charles Bell Summerfield FL 1 46 M 2 45-49 22:39.9 22:39.9
17 Veronica Craw Wesley Chapel FL 38 39 F 1 35-39 22:49.3 22:49.3
18 Tito Perez Westfield IN 190 50 M 2 50-54 23:04.0 23:04.0
19 Gage LaPienne Ocala FL 213 21 M 1 20-24 23:10.3 23:10.3
20 Elias Bouyones Ocala FL 197 17 M 3 16-19 23:12.6 23:12.6
21 Mike McCain Ocala FL 28 43 M 1 40-44 23:23.3 23:23.3
22 Justin Gregory Gainesville FL 225 34 M 2 30-34 23:27.2 23:27.2
23 Payton Possehl Summerfield FL 215 14 F 1 13-15 23:27.8 23:27.8
24 Austin Mowry Gainesville FL 189 15 M 4 13-15 23:32.8 23:32.8
25 Rick Ferreira Gainesville FL 44 53 M 3 50-54 23:35.3 23:35.3
26 Scott Letasi Webster FL 25 37 M 2 35-39 23:38.8 23:38.8
27 Patrick Mahoney Tallahassee FL 237 61 M 1 60-64 23:45.6 23:45.6
28 Coleen Mahoney Ocala FL 236 52 F 1 50-54 23:47.1 23:47.1
29 Avery Ausley Ocala FL 222 15 F 2 13-15 23:50.1 23:50.1
30 Jennifer Vera Ocala FL 221 17 F 1 16-19 23:50.2 23:50.2
31 Larsen Murvin Ocala FL 219 15 F 3 13-15 24:06.4 24:06.4
32 Beatrice Perez Westfield IN 192 11 F 1 0-12 24:06.8 24:06.8
33 Michael Hambidge Ocala FL 245 9 M 2 0-12 24:10.6 24:10.6
34 Carolin Tebow Ocala FL 39 31 F 2 30-34 24:28.5 24:28.5
35 Brenden M. Herbst Ocala FL 176 15 M 5 13-15 24:34.8 24:34.8
36 Beth Bayer Ocala FL 201 48 F 1 45-49 24:40.7 24:40.7
37 Steven Simpson Ocala FL 193 20 M 2 20-24 24:41.5 24:41.5
38 Mary Sawaya Ocala FL 217 57 F 1 55-59 24:46.1 24:46.1
39 Maria Hyde Ocala FL 224 18 F 2 16-19 24:51.1 24:51.1
40 Angel Craig Summerfield FL 180 41 F 1 40-44 24:51.3 24:51.3
41 Jason Snyder Lake Mary FL 200 39 M 3 35-39 24:52.1 24:52.1
42 Melissa Anthony Reddick FL 169 43 F 2 40-44 24:57.3 24:57.3
43 Kent Weakley Ocala FL 58 45 M 3 45-49 25:02.3 25:02.3
44 Scott Deitche St. Petersburg FL 142 42 M 2 40-44 25:03.4 25:03.4
45 Jonathan Bilby Homosassa FL 199 32 M 3 30-34 25:11.6 25:11.6
46 Kenya Carter Ocala FL 250 15 F 4 13-15 25:25.5 25:25.5
47 Lori McBride Ocala FL 117 42 F 3 40-44 25:28.8 25:28.8
48 Shane Williams Gainesville FL 112 41 M 3 40-44 25:31.5 25:31.5
49 Brian Snyder Gainesville FL 91 36 M 4 35-39 25:33.8 25:33.8
50 Kimberly A. Zappa Ocala FL 184 43 F 4 40-44 25:36.4 25:36.4
51 Tyler McBride Ocala FL 116 15 M 6 13-15 25:45.6 25:45.6
52 Jeri Lynn Schwietert Anthony FL 53 25 F 1 25-29 25:47.8 25:47.8
53 Judith Waller Ocala FL 173 46 F 2 45-49 25:49.3 25:49.3
54 Nick Mora Ocala FL 160 31 M 4 30-34 25:56.3 25:56.3
55 Tim Fischer Ocala FL 92 50 M 4 50-54 26:20.8 26:20.8
56 Chris Anastasiou Tampa FL 17 43 M 4 40-44 26:23.3 26:23.3
57 Kristina Dixon Ocala FL 104 36 F 2 35-39 26:32.6 26:32.6
58 Alf Gentilini Tampa FL 66 40 M 5 40-44 26:32.6 26:32.6
59 David Kramer Tampa FL 9 38 M 5 35-39 26:33.2 26:33.2
60 LORRI SHUTE WEIRSDALE FL 203 61 F 1 60-64 26:34.4 26:34.4
61 Chester Pigeon Ocala FL 71 23 M 3 20-24 27:17.9 27:17.9
62 Kara Mackaben Ocala FL 76 13 F 5 13-15 27:28.4 27:28.4
63 Chaz LaRiche Tampa FL 34 33 F 3 30-34 27:41.8 27:41.8
64 Dan Schmutz Orlando FL 141 43 M 6 40-44 27:41.8 27:41.8
65 Amy Krantz Ocala FL 226 52 F 2 50-54 27:51.6 27:51.6
66 Katelyn James Ocala FL 82 21 F 1 20-24 27:55.4 27:55.4
67 Brandon Ward Tampa FL 14 39 M 6 35-39 28:02.5 28:02.5
68 Meghan Gentilini Tampa FL 67 29 F 2 25-29 28:02.7 28:02.7
69 Luis Romero Summerfield FL 106 24 M 4 20-24 28:13.7 28:13.7
70 Tammy Eatmon Ocala FL 207 47 F 3 45-49 28:15.9 28:15.9
71 Parker Possehl Summerfield FL 214 11 M 3 0-12 28:22.2 28:22.2
72 Ricky Hendrix Citra FL 72 50 M 5 50-54 28:25.6 28:25.6
73 Paul Wildman Ocala FL 50 33 M 5 30-34 28:31.2 28:31.2
74 Luke LeMond Tampa FL 47 34 M 6 30-34 28:36.6 28:36.6
75 Rikki Hambidge Ocala FL 243 33 F 4 30-34 28:38.8 28:38.8
76 Mikaylee Hambidge Ocala FL 244 8 F 2 0-12 28:39.3 28:39.3
77 Colleen Shinn Ocala FL 229 51 F 3 50-54 28:51.8 28:51.8
78 Danny Goodding Orlando FL 139 26 M 3 25-29 29:10.1 29:10.1
79 Karyna Rosario Tampa FL 46 33 F 5 30-34 29:20.8 29:20.8
80 Kelly Schafer Ocala FL 56 34 M 7 30-34 29:26.8 29:26.8
81 Grayson Moore Ocala FL 241 10 M 4 0-12 29:32.1 29:32.1
82 Sean King Brooksville FL 63 31 M 8 30-34 29:32.1 29:32.1
83 Shannon McMorrow Brooksville FL 62 32 F 6 30-34 29:37.9 29:37.9
84 Ethan Craig Summerfield FL 183 7 M 5 0-12 29:42.1 29:42.1
85 Steve Craig Summerfield FL 181 44 M 7 40-44 30:02.9 30:02.9
86 Gail Mowry Ocala FL 60 45 F 4 45-49 30:32.7 30:32.7
87 Catherine Perez Westfield IN 191 50 F 4 50-54 30:32.7 30:32.7
88 Barbara Benson Ocala FL 136 56 F 2 55-59 30:55.6 30:55.6
89 Rodney Hildebrand ocala FL 246 46 M 4 45-49 30:57.8 30:57.8
90 Daniel (DJ) Farrell Ocala FL 110 23 M 5 20-24 31:04.3 31:04.3
91 Kelsey Robinson Ocala FL 204 22 F 2 20-24 31:09.3 31:09.3
92 Alexandra Rudnianyn Reddick FL 248 9 F 3 0-12 31:18.4 31:18.4
93 Debbie Marino Summerfield FL 84 44 F 5 40-44 31:27.9 31:27.9
94 Marie Ragan Ocala FL 208 59 F 3 55-59 31:35.8 31:35.8
95 Terri Robinson Ocala FL 205 48 F 5 45-49 31:35.9 31:35.9
96 Adam Thompson Ocala FL 170 12 M 6 0-12 31:49.8 31:49.8
97 Pam Rudnianym Reddick FL 247 42 F 6 40-44 31:53.7 31:53.7
98 Chuck Pigeon Ocala FL 70 55 M 1 55-59 32:05.9 32:05.9
99 Sophie Moore Ocala FL 242 8 F 4 0-12 32:07.9 32:07.9
100 David Moore Ocala FL 240 48 M 5 45-49 32:07.9 32:07.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Alexsandra Medina Ocala FL 109 23 F 3 20-24 32:22.5 32:22.5
102 Kenneth Stoldt Ocala FL 69 60 M 2 60-64 32:26.5 32:26.5
103 Diane Douglas Ocala FL 73 42 F 7 40-44 32:30.6 32:30.6
104 Angela McMullen Ocala FL 32 44 F 8 40-44 32:34.3 32:34.3
105 Laura Goodding Orlando FL 138 25 F 3 25-29 32:42.8 32:42.8
106 Pamela Morse Silver Springs FL 210 46 F 6 45-49 32:53.5 32:53.5
107 Mary Davis Belleview FL 202 46 F 7 45-49 33:05.6 33:05.6
108 Linda Stilwell Ocala FL 239 51 F 5 50-54 33:06.6 33:06.6
109 Ashley Par-Due Ocala FL 164 29 F 4 25-29 33:11.9 33:11.9
110 Sabrina Letasi Webster FL 26 37 F 3 35-39 33:17.3 33:17.3
111 Eric Stiles Ocala FL 134 51 M 6 50-54 33:29.1 33:29.1
112 Ryan Stiles Ocala FL 133 0 M 7 0-12 33:29.1 33:29.1
113 Katelyn Everett Ocala FL 89 20 F 4 20-24 34:09.1 34:09.1
114 Mitchell Chauncey Ocala FL 74 25 M 4 25-29 34:52.8 34:52.8
115 Laurie Lomicka Ocala FL 30 54 F 6 50-54 34:54.2 34:54.2
116 Charlotte Trout Ocala FL 135 32 F 7 30-34 35:39.1 35:39.1
117 Ashley Keenum Ocala FL 162 24 F 5 20-24 35:43.8 35:43.8
118 Debra Riedl Ocala FL 118 42 F 9 40-44 35:55.3 35:55.3
119 Susie Park Ocala FL 249 16 F 3 16-19 36:16.3 36:16.3
120 Hadley McCain Ocala FL 115 14 F 6 13-15 36:16.4 36:16.4
121 Renee Schafer Ocala FL 55 35 F 4 35-39 36:17.3 36:17.3
122 Kayla Lewis Ocala FL 206 26 F 5 25-29 36:29.1 36:29.1
123 Elizabeth Saxon Gainesville FL 233 20 F 6 20-24 36:53.9 36:53.9
124 Mickey Pollman Gainesville FL 40 55 F 4 55-59 36:56.3 36:56.3
125 Kareem F. Walker Ocala FL 43 7 M 8 0-12 37:05.9 37:05.9
126 Levi Mackaben Ocala FL 77 10 M 9 0-12 37:06.6 37:06.6
127 Trevor Bryant Ocala FL 165 14 M 7 13-15 37:13.3 37:13.3
128 Joshua Thompson Ocala FL 171 12 M 10 0-12 37:22.7 37:22.7
129 Johnathan Brooks Belleview FL 21 8 M 11 0-12 37:34.1 37:34.1
130 Jessica Funk Ocala FL 95 29 F 6 25-29 37:51.6 37:51.6
131 Beth DiBiasio Ocala FL 29 51 F 7 50-54 38:18.2 38:18.2
132 Alan Garri Ocala FL 148 35 M 7 35-39 38:25.3 38:25.3
133 Roy McKinney Ocala FL 65 60 M 3 60-64 38:30.1 38:30.1
134 Lewis Bryant Ocala FL 166 48 M 6 45-49 38:35.6 38:35.6
135 Todd Crosby Ocala FL 126 49 M 7 45-49 38:41.6 38:41.6
136 Frankie Marino Summerfield FL 83 19 F 4 16-19 39:15.5 39:15.5
137 Melissa Cooke Ocala FL 132 28 F 7 25-29 39:16.8 39:16.8
138 Becky Green Ocala FL 252 51 F 8 50-54 39:23.5 39:23.5
139 Richard Arnold Ocala FL 31 70 M 1 70-74 39:38.3 39:38.3
140 Chris Zajac Brooksville FL 13 42 M 8 40-44 39:46.8 39:46.8
141 Paula Batchelder Ocala FL 101 53 F 9 50-54 40:17.7 40:17.7
142 Roberta Wayne Ocala FL 124 53 F 10 50-54 40:17.8 40:17.8
143 Beverly Lychako Ocala FL 96 63 F 2 60-64 40:20.5 40:20.5
144 Gilley Spaude Bushnell FL 94 51 F 11 50-54 40:30.7 40:30.7
145 Yvonne Roach Ocala FL 172 43 F 10 40-44 40:35.6 40:35.6
146 Debbie Stocum Ocala FL 75 22 F 7 20-24 41:15.8 41:15.8
147 Julie Arcaro Ocala FL 271 0 F 5 0-12 41:55.6 41:55.6
148 Bill Davis Ocala FL 149 43 M 9 40-44 43:26.1 43:26.1
149 Tracy Straub Ocala FL 113 43 F 11 40-44 43:26.1 43:26.1
150 Mounir Bouyones Ocala FL 198 53 M 7 50-54 43:26.3 43:26.3
151 Barbra Hernandez Ocala FL 188 30 F 8 30-34 44:06.5 44:06.5
152 Elizabeth Adkins ocala FL 85 26 F 8 25-29 44:14.6 44:14.6
153 Deborah Walker Ocala FL 19 55 F 5 55-59 44:37.8 44:37.8
154 Stephanie Brooks Belleview FL 22 6 F 6 0-12 44:38.1 44:38.1
155 Delta Hanks Ocala FL 41 58 F 6 55-59 44:46.7 44:46.7
156 Michelle Maxey Tampa FL 8 38 F 5 35-39 45:55.7 45:55.7
157 Amanda Summerall Ocala FL 68 27 F 9 25-29 46:10.3 46:10.3
158 Charlotte Chambless Ocala FL 24 75 F 1 75-79 46:11.1 46:11.1
159 Martha Patterson Ocala FL 2 76 F 2 75-79 46:11.9 46:11.9
160 Jessica Canaday Homosassa FL 111 27 F 10 25-29 46:13.8 46:13.8
161 Steve Clardy Brooksville FL 130 38 M 8 35-39 46:13.8 46:13.8
162 Lauren Dignard Ocala FL 105 22 F 8 20-24 46:16.3 46:16.3
163 Christine Long Ocala FL 228 42 F 12 40-44 46:18.6 46:18.6
164 Jeani Cross Ocala FL 211 44 F 13 40-44 46:40.9 46:40.9
165 Darryl Courtney Ocala FL 157 50 M 8 50-54 47:07.8 47:07.8
166 Kathy Courtney Ocala FL 156 48 F 8 45-49 47:07.8 47:07.8
167 Amy Hunter Apopka FL 140 32 F 9 30-34 47:15.9 47:15.9
168 Andrew Serrano Ocala FL 147 46 M 8 45-49 47:15.9 47:15.9
169 Barbara Schwartz Ocala FL 212 68 F 1 65-69 48:30.6 48:30.6
170 Susan Dunn Ocala FL 218 59 F 7 55-59 48:30.8 48:30.8
171 Annaliese Brennan-Kupper Ocala FL 37 31 F 10 30-34 50:08.3 50:08.3
172 Taylor Leazott Ocala FL 35 14 F 7 13-15 50:09.1 50:09.1
173 Charles Leazott Ocala FL 36 39 M 9 35-39 50:10.3 50:10.3
174 Sharon Rudders Ft. McCoy FL 123 56 F 8 55-59 50:38.9 50:38.9
175 Karen Lilly Ocklawaha FL 98 56 F 9 55-59 50:39.2 50:39.2
176 Brenda Hayes Ocala FL 272 47 F 9 45-49 50:43.8 50:43.8
177 Issac Brooks Belleview FL 20 9 M 12 0-12 50:57.4 50:57.4
178 Chaz'Monay Florence Ocala FL 42 13 F 8 13-15 50:57.4 50:57.4
179 Doug Stickley Anthony FL 122 27 M 5 25-29 51:00.9 51:00.9
180 Robert Shinn Silver Springs FL 186 61 M 4 60-64 51:41.9 51:41.9
181 Sherry Sherouse Anthony FL 174 38 F 6 35-39 51:42.3 51:42.3
182 Crystal McKnight Belleview FL 57 28 F 11 25-29 52:12.9 52:12.9
183 Jessica Brooks Belleview FL 23 27 F 12 25-29 52:13.4 52:13.4
184 Mike Simmons Belleview FL 234 53 M 9 50-54 52:19.6 52:19.6
185 Sandy Watt Ocala FL 81 56 F 10 55-59 52:22.3 52:22.3
186 Melissa McCain Ocala FL 114 45 F 10 45-49 52:22.9 52:22.9
187 Dana Andrews Ocala FL 120 50 F 12 50-54 52:23.3 52:23.3
188 Donna Kee Ocala FL 119 59 F 11 55-59 52:23.9 52:23.9
189 Becky Gordon Ocala FL 187 53 F 13 50-54 52:40.9 52:40.9
190 Patti Scoggins Ocala FL 179 60 F 3 60-64 52:41.2 52:41.2
191 Judy Richtar Tampa FL 7 60 F 4 60-64 53:00.7 53:00.7
192 Gabrielle Enos Tampa FL 16 54 F 14 50-54 53:00.9 53:00.9
193 Kelly A. Thompson Ocala FL 168 47 F 11 45-49 53:06.7 53:06.7
194 Teresa L. Herbst Ocala FL 177 38 F 7 35-39 53:07.1 53:07.1
195 Lee C. Herbst Ocala FL 175 50 M 10 50-54 53:07.5 53:07.5
196 Carol Busche Ocala FL 152 46 F 12 45-49 53:31.6 53:31.6
197 Kim Bryant Ocala FL 167 52 F 15 50-54 53:35.2 53:35.2
198 Ann McCoy Ocala FL 15 68 F 2 65-69 53:40.6 53:40.6
199 Pat Russett Ocala FL 80 61 F 5 60-64 53:41.6 53:41.6
200 Kelly Schwietert Anthony FL 121 27 F 13 25-29 53:49.9 53:49.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Lillie Saxon Ocala FL 235 50 F 16 50-54 53:50.6 53:50.6
202 Shelley Schwietert Anthony FL 64 56 F 12 55-59 53:52.8 53:52.8
203 Richard Busche Ocala FL 153 45 M 9 45-49 53:53.6 53:53.6
204 Mike Cangialosi Ocala FL 159 24 M 6 20-24 53:55.1 53:55.1
205 Amber Gartner Ocala FL 163 31 F 11 30-34 53:55.3 53:55.3
206 Mike Gartner Ocala FL 155 33 M 9 30-34 53:56.1 53:56.1
207 Starra Wood Ocala FL 49 56 F 13 55-59 54:03.6 54:03.6
208 Larry Wood Ocala FL 48 61 M 5 60-64 54:03.8 54:03.8
209 Kathryn Lombardi Ocala FL 145 55 F 14 55-59 54:19.3 54:19.3
210 Wendy Schmidt Ocala FL 143 25 F 14 25-29 54:28.8 54:28.8
211 Lazaro Cubas Ft. McCoy FL 103 43 M 10 40-44 54:44.2 54:44.2
212 Erica Davis Ocala FL 97 26 F 15 25-29 54:44.6 54:44.6
213 David Keene Ocala FL 196 36 M 10 35-39 55:16.1 55:16.1
214 Richard Keith Ocala FL 51 71 M 2 70-74 55:16.3 55:16.3
215 Jennifer Lombardi Ocala FL 100 42 F 14 40-44 57:08.7 57:08.7
216 Dawna Rhods Ocala FL 102 54 F 17 50-54 58:05.1 58:05.1
217 Crystal Watkins Ocala FL 52 42 F 15 40-44 58:17.6 58:17.6
218 Donna Stohl Ocala FL 144 27 F 16 25-29 58:18.1 58:18.1
219 Peter Ciambella Ocala FL 231 86 M 1 80-99 1:03:26.9 1:03:26.9
220 Eli Joiner Ocala FL 151 48 M 10 45-49 1:06:14.8 1:06:14.8
221 Wendy Patterson Ocala FL 150 47 F 13 45-49 1:06:15.7 1:06:15.7