Cocoa Beach Half Marathon

Overall Relay Results

October 25, 2015


Results By DRC Sports. Refer any questions to timing@drcsports.com

Relay Teams

  ------- Half Way ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Team Black Sheep Viera FLORIDA 5090 43 M 1 Mixed 0-99 7 44:36.4 2 41:06.7 1:25:43.1 1:25:44.3 6:33/M
2 12 Years Running! Viera FLORIDA 5001 43 F 2 Mixed 0-99 9 52:41.6 1 39:05.1 1:31:46.8 1:31:59.9 7:00/M
3 The Pink Panthers of Death Orlando FLORIDA 5109 30 F 3 Mixed 0-99 14 57:04.4 3 46:20.3 1:43:24.7 1:44:30.8 7:54/M
4 Team River Road Rats Merritt Island FLORIDA 5076 46 F 4 Mixed 0-99 10 53:12.1 6 52:39.5 1:45:51.6 1:46:05.1 8:05/M
5 Team Geiss Girls Palm Coast FLORIDA 5035 37 F 5 Mixed 0-99 17 57:57.9 8 54:18.5 1:52:16.5 1:52:33.7 8:34/M
6 Team Karlis Angels Melbourne FLORIDA 5053 45 F 6 Mixed 0-99 13 56:38.0 10 56:35.4 1:53:13.5 1:53:28.7 8:39/M
7 Wimer/Hachmeister Team 1175 49 F 7 Mixed 0-99 24 1:02:52.8 11 57:15.4 2:00:08.3 2:02:55.3 9:10/M
8 Opposites Kick A$$ Cocoa Beach FLORIDA 5068 46 M 8 Mixed 0-99 23 1:02:45.3 13 58:38.6 2:01:23.9 2:01:33.3 9:16/M
9 Team Lund Windermere FLORIDA 5099 55 F 9 Mixed 0-99 35 1:08:02.8 9 54:19.5 2:02:22.4 2:04:12.1 9:20/M
10 Azalea 1 Cocoa Beach FLORIDA 5011 38 F 10 Mixed 0-99 61 1:19:24.6 4 46:39.7 2:06:04.4 2:08:16.1 9:37/M
11 Bunz a Blazing Indialantic FLORIDA 5019 45 F 11 Mixed 0-99 26 1:03:56.3 19 1:04:00.8 2:07:57.2 2:09:02.4 9:46/M
12 The Other Team Kissimmee FLORIDA 5107 55 F 12 Mixed 0-99 18 59:13.8 29 1:09:54.0 2:09:07.9 2:09:55.1 9:51/M
13 867-5309 Marietta GEORGIA 5004 50 F 13 Mixed 0-99 46 1:11:49.9 12 57:18.7 2:09:08.6 2:09:29.8 9:51/M
14 Chasing Turtles Satellite Beach FLORIDA 5023 44 F 14 Mixed 0-99 39 1:09:21.4 15 1:00:39.5 2:10:01.0 2:15:16.8 9:55/M
15 shanker/hurst team Hollywood FLORIDA 5093 31 F 15 Mixed 0-99 32 1:06:04.5 20 1:04:25.6 2:10:30.2 2:16:20.3 9:58/M
16 TEAM MAX Merritt Island FLORIDA 5100 42 F 16 Mixed 0-99 11 53:12.4 46 1:17:34.5 2:10:46.9 2:10:59.8 9:59/M
17 LBV Sports Club Poinciana FLORIDA 5056 61 M 17 Mixed 0-99 31 1:05:00.9 22 1:06:14.6 2:11:15.6 2:13:08.5 10:01/M
18 Azalea 17 Cocoa Beach FLORIDA 5010 52 F 18 Mixed 0-99 3 41:56.5 89 1:31:36.8 2:13:33.3 2:15:44.8 10:12/M
19 Yes Master, I'll run faster! Orlando FLORIDA 5120 44 F 19 Mixed 0-99 36 1:08:23.9 23 1:06:27.1 2:14:51.0 2:17:39.2 10:18/M
20 Girlz just want to have fun2 Casselberry FLORIDA 5037 39 F 20 Mixed 0-99 47 1:12:52.1 16 1:03:05.5 2:15:57.7 2:17:49.2 10:23/M
21 Beer! Grant FLORIDA 5014 35 M 21 Mixed 0-99 25 1:02:57.1 37 1:13:09.3 2:16:06.5 2:18:11.9 10:23/M
22 van dam-abroguena team Rockledge FLORIDA 5089 32 F 22 Mixed 0-99 42 1:10:05.2 21 1:06:12.5 2:16:17.7 2:17:57.6 10:24/M
23 victor/mcdonnell team Orlando FLORIDA 3297 50 M 23 Mixed 0-99     118 2:16:37.2 2:16:37.2 2:16:37.2 10:26/M
24 Our wives made us do this Winter Garden FLORIDA 5069 46 M 24 Mixed 0-99 33 1:06:14.5 35 1:12:41.9 2:18:56.5 2:23:36.3 10:36/M
25 I Dream of New Knees Merritt Island FLORIDA 5044 48 F 25 Mixed 0-99 22 1:02:26.8 49 1:17:50.0 2:20:16.9 2:20:51.3 10:42/M
 
  ------- Half Way ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 shake and bake Temple Terrace FLORIDA 5081 31 F 26 Mixed 0-99 53 1:16:30.2 18 1:03:54.5 2:20:24.7 2:21:47.3 10:43/M
27 lamb/pitcher Merritt Island FLORIDA 5125 49 F 27 Mixed 0-99 44 1:11:33.4 27 1:09:07.3 2:20:40.8 2:22:06.1 10:44/M
28 jackson.financial Cocoa FLORIDA 5047 37 F 28 Mixed 0-99 80 1:28:45.1 7 52:42.9 2:21:28.0 2:26:37.6 10:48/M
29 Island Mamas Orlando FLORIDA 5046 45 F 29 Mixed 0-99 30 1:04:53.3 48 1:17:46.6 2:22:39.9 2:24:15.7 10:53/M
30 Sugar and Spicer Tampa FLORIDA 5085 63 F 30 Mixed 0-99 41 1:10:02.2 38 1:13:24.4 2:23:26.6 2:23:47.6 10:57/M
31 Johnson & Johnson Rockledge FLORIDA 5052 19 F 31 Mixed 0-99 49 1:13:27.3 30 1:10:12.2 2:23:39.5 2:23:59.6 10:58/M
32 Azalea Wanna Be Cocoa Beach FLORIDA 5012 48 F 32 Mixed 0-99 4 42:39.0 105 1:43:27.2 2:26:06.2 2:28:17.2 11:09/M
33 All About the Bling Winter Garden FLORIDA 5007 44 F 33 Mixed 0-99 21 1:00:58.6 80 1:25:23.6 2:26:22.2 2:28:09.3 11:10/M
34 Medals for Mettle3 Orlando FLORIDA 5062 48 F 34 Mixed 0-99 38 1:08:32.1 50 1:17:54.5 2:26:26.7 2:31:10.1 11:11/M
35 Heavy Medals Melbourne FLORIDA 5040 37 F 35 Mixed 0-99 52 1:14:31.6 36 1:12:58.8 2:27:30.4 2:32:10.4 11:16/M
36 Team J FLORIDA 5123 0 M 36 Mixed 0-99 28 1:04:06.3 76 1:24:49.4 2:28:55.7 2:32:54.2 11:22/M
37 yates team Vero Beach FLORIDA 5124 38 F 37 Mixed 0-99 1 40:41.1 109 1:50:44.3 2:31:25.4 2:33:53.1 11:34/M
38 DANA Cape Canaveral FLORIDA 5025 33 F 38 Mixed 0-99 81 1:29:03.0 17 1:03:28.7 2:32:31.8 2:33:48.2 11:39/M
39 Mother Runners Orlando FLORIDA 5064 34 F 39 Mixed 0-99 45 1:11:37.0 60 1:20:56.1 2:32:33.2 2:34:17.9 11:39/M
40 F.S.U. Running Jeannies Orlando FLORIDA 5030 35 F 40 Mixed 0-99 59 1:18:24.2 44 1:15:51.7 2:34:15.9 2:35:14.4 11:46/M
41 Shannin Law Gotha FLORIDA 5082 12 F 41 Mixed 0-99 40 1:09:37.8 75 1:24:49.1 2:34:26.9 2:37:35.4 11:47/M
42 Irish Malabar FLORIDA 5045 54 F 42 Mixed 0-99 65 1:22:08.2 34 1:12:41.4 2:34:49.6 2:36:59.6 11:49/M
43 Las Princesas Mims FLORIDA 5055 12 F 43 Mixed 0-99 51 1:14:07.0 61 1:21:00.4 2:35:07.4 2:37:39.3 11:50/M
44 2 Blinks Winter Garden FLORIDA 5002 38 F 44 Mixed 0-99 20 1:00:58.0 94 1:34:10.3 2:35:08.4 2:36:55.5 11:51/M
45 Painkillers Oviedo FLORIDA 5070 36 F 45 Mixed 0-99 68 1:24:11.4 31 1:11:06.1 2:35:17.6 2:37:02.2 11:51/M
46 Minutemen Martinis Cocoa Beach FLORIDA 5063 32 F 46 Mixed 0-99 2 41:16.4 112 1:56:35.0 2:37:51.4 2:40:02.6 12:03/M
47 Jags Melbourne FLORIDA 5048 56 F 47 Mixed 0-99 87 1:31:28.6 25 1:06:50.8 2:38:19.5 2:39:20.5 12:05/M
48 Baseball Moms Hudson FLORIDA 5013 45 F 48 Mixed 0-99 70 1:24:27.8 41 1:14:06.3 2:38:34.1 2:40:46.9 12:06/M
49 The Bugaboos Merritt Island FLORIDA 5104 13 F 49 Mixed 0-99 62 1:19:56.9 52 1:18:50.9 2:38:47.8 2:39:22.5 12:07/M
50 bliss-shadik team 5128 28 M 50 Mixed 0-99 69 1:24:14.6 43 1:14:39.9 2:38:54.5 2:43:45.7 12:08/M
 
  ------- Half Way ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Harem Scarem Cocoa FLORIDA 5038 47 F 51 Mixed 0-99 63 1:20:44.9 51 1:18:49.7 2:39:34.6 2:43:56.5 12:11/M
52 The Doctors St Augustine FLORIDA 5105 56 F 52 Mixed 0-99 54 1:17:45.3 67 1:22:07.8 2:39:53.2 2:40:35.1 12:12/M
53 bondy/bmbrayer teaqm Cocoa Beach FLORIDA 1574 48 F 53 Mixed 0-99 75 1:27:09.5 39 1:13:29.3 2:40:38.9 2:40:46.2 12:16/M
54 Zeller Merritt Island FLORIDA 5121 61 F 54 Mixed 0-99 34 1:07:54.4 91 1:32:46.7 2:40:41.1 2:41:54.6 12:16/M
55 I Dream of Finishing2 Melbourne FLORIDA 5043 48 F 55 Mixed 0-99 6 43:10.4 113 1:57:39.5 2:40:50.0 2:43:24.5 12:17/M
56 ortriz-robles team Deltona FLORIDA 5088 42 M 56 Mixed 0-99 84 1:29:50.1 32 1:11:38.2 2:41:28.4 2:45:35.3 12:20/M
57 Run Like The Winded Rockeldge FLORIDA 5078 30 F 57 Mixed 0-99 96 1:34:35.4 26 1:07:12.7 2:41:48.1 2:45:26.1 12:21/M
58 Baka-Timmerman team Rockledge FLORIDA 5092 39 F 58 Mixed 0-99 50 1:13:41.6 84 1:28:16.9 2:41:58.5 2:46:21.9 12:22/M
59 CAFE CON LECHE Stuart FLORIDA 5021 48 F 59 Mixed 0-99 29 1:04:20.9 97 1:38:29.9 2:42:50.9 2:46:39.3 12:26/M
60 edwards/smith team 1130 34 M 60 Mixed 0-99 71 1:25:07.9 47 1:17:44.1 2:42:52.1 2:47:43.8 12:26/M
61 A Relay Great idea Jensen Beach FLORIDA 5005 32 F 61 Mixed 0-99 72 1:25:59.9 45 1:16:52.5 2:42:52.4 2:46:38.9 12:26/M
62 smith-lathrop-DJ 5129 25 F 62 Mixed 0-99 82 1:29:04.1 42 1:14:29.1 2:43:33.2 2:47:35.7 12:29/M
63 Turtleman Saint Cloud FLORIDA 5118 45 F 63 Mixed 0-99 43 1:10:46.8 92 1:32:56.8 2:43:43.7 2:44:16.6 12:30/M
64 Absolutely Flabulous Cocoa FLORIDA 5006 54 F 64 Mixed 0-99 60 1:18:54.4 78 1:24:55.2 2:43:49.7 2:44:45.4 12:30/M
65 Maximo Merritt Island FLORIDA 5059 47 F 65 Mixed 0-99 57 1:18:17.1 81 1:25:49.5 2:44:06.6 2:45:21.1 12:32/M
66 Three Wishes Largo FLORIDA 5115 53 F 66 Mixed 0-99 58 1:18:19.1 82 1:26:16.3 2:44:35.4 2:44:53.1 12:34/M
67 Pit Patrol Sunrise FLORIDA 5072 39 F 67 Mixed 0-99 107 1:44:48.4 14 1:00:22.8 2:45:11.2 2:48:11.2 12:37/M
68 Resisitng A Rest Merritt Island FLORIDA 5075 57 F 68 Mixed 0-99 5 43:05.5 115 2:03:37.3 2:46:42.9 2:49:18.6 12:44/M
69 cooper/morgese 1142 28 F 69 Mixed 0-99 78 1:28:14.7 54 1:19:09.5 2:47:24.3 2:51:27.4 12:47/M
70 Jeanniuses Valrico FLORIDA 5051 57 M 70 Mixed 0-99 66 1:23:31.8 74 1:24:21.7 2:47:53.5 2:53:33.2 12:49/M
71 Jamba Rockledge FLORIDA 5049 32 F 71 Mixed 0-99 12 53:18.4 111 1:56:07.6 2:49:26.0 2:49:41.4 12:56/M
72 Kel & Mel Rockledge FLORIDA 5054 35 F 72 Mixed 0-99 77 1:28:02.7 63 1:21:30.2 2:49:32.9 2:53:28.8 12:56/M
73 childers/six team Orlando FLORIDA 1131 32 F 73 Mixed 0-99 83 1:29:46.0 68 1:22:11.0 2:51:57.0 2:57:12.7 13:08/M
74 The Whoop Whoops Palm Bay FLORIDA 5113 35 F 74 Mixed 0-99 48 1:12:59.8 100 1:39:53.5 2:52:53.3 2:56:38.7 13:12/M
75 Angels Ocean Ridge FLORIDA 5008 44 F 75 Mixed 0-99 86 1:31:04.4 66 1:22:03.2 2:53:07.7 2:54:08.8 13:13/M
 
  ------- Half Way ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Miller-Pomeroy team Merritt Island FLORIDA 5094 38 F 76 Mixed 0-99 92 1:33:37.4 57 1:19:58.8 2:53:36.2 2:56:30.1 13:15/M
77 Gray-Summers team SG 5130 25 F 77 Mixed 0-99 90 1:32:16.6 64 1:21:31.3 2:53:47.9 2:57:51.9 13:16/M
78 Tortoise and Hare 1 Port Saint Lucie FLORIDA 5117 50 F 78 Mixed 0-99 95 1:34:30.8 55 1:19:17.6 2:53:48.4 2:55:41.8 13:16/M
79 Tortise and the Hare 2 Jensen Beach FLORIDA 5116 50 F 79 Mixed 0-99 27 1:03:59.3 107 1:49:50.2 2:53:49.5 2:55:41.8 13:16/M
80 The Wonder Nurses Kissimmee FLORIDA 5114 32 F 80 Mixed 0-99 110 1:45:07.2 28 1:09:16.3 2:54:23.5 2:56:41.1 13:19/M
81 Blabbit 5016 41 F 81 Mixed 0-99 64 1:20:47.7 93 1:33:50.8 2:54:38.5 2:58:13.7 13:20/M
82 Magical Mamas Cocoa FLORIDA 5058 35 F 82 Mixed 0-99 73 1:26:06.4 85 1:28:55.1 2:55:01.5 2:55:07.9 13:22/M
83 Soul Sisters Indian Harbour Beach FLORIDA 5084 20 F 83 Mixed 0-99 89 1:32:05.2 69 1:23:23.2 2:55:28.4 2:57:14.9 13:24/M
84 Super-Momz Palm Coast FLORIDA 5087 42 F 84 Mixed 0-99 85 1:31:03.4 79 1:24:58.0 2:56:01.4 2:56:44.6 13:26/M
85 DREAM CHASERS Cocoa FLORIDA 5027 8 M 85 Mixed 0-99 97 1:36:19.2 58 1:20:04.9 2:56:24.2 2:59:31.8 13:28/M
86 Bottle Rockets Melbourne FLORIDA 5018 27 F 86 Mixed 0-99 74 1:26:09.1 86 1:30:17.0 2:56:26.1 2:57:27.1 13:28/M
87 Rum Runners Grant FLORIDA 5077 59 F 87 Mixed 0-99 114 1:49:47.9 24 1:06:43.7 2:56:31.7 2:58:54.4 13:28/M
88 FlorIowans Sunrise FLORIDA 5032 39 F 88 Mixed 0-99 108 1:44:48.4 33 1:11:56.0 2:56:44.5 2:59:44.4 13:29/M
89 Tubbs team Melbourne FLORIDA 5091 47 F 89 Mixed 0-99 37 1:08:29.2 106 1:48:39.5 2:57:08.8 3:01:38.3 13:31/M
90 Girls just wanna have fun! Powder Springs GEORGIA 5036 52 F 90 Mixed 0-99 91 1:33:30.0 73 1:23:54.0 2:57:24.0 3:01:00.6 13:33/M
91 Blister Sisters Stuart FLORIDA 5017 67 F 91 Mixed 0-99 93 1:33:44.1 77 1:24:50.0 2:58:34.2 2:59:48.4 13:38/M
92 Pino Nolan W. Melbourne FLORIDA 5071 49 F 92 Mixed 0-99 99 1:38:02.5 65 1:21:46.8 2:59:49.4 3:04:18.3 13:44/M
93 Medals 4 Mettle2 Satellite Beach FLORIDA 5061 49 F 93 Mixed 0-99 55 1:18:01.0 103 1:42:47.1 3:00:48.1 3:05:31.3 13:48/M
94 Medals 4 Mettle1 Orlando FLORIDA 5060 43 F 94 Mixed 0-99 120 2:09:39.9 5 51:08.4 3:00:48.3 3:05:31.3 13:48/M
95 I Dream of Finishing Cocoa Beach FLORIDA 5042 32 F 95 Mixed 0-99 106 1:43:34.6 56 1:19:41.2 3:03:15.8 3:03:30.8 13:59/M
96 2BAGladiator Melbourne FLORIDA 5122 48 F 96 Mixed 0-99 109 1:44:50.3 53 1:19:00.0 3:03:50.4 3:05:46.1 14:02/M
97 Wolf Pack Winter Springs FLORIDA 5119 52 F 97 Mixed 0-99 15 57:20.8 116 2:06:44.3 3:04:05.2 3:07:55.9 14:03/M
98 EmployerNomics Orlando FLORIDA 5029 45 F 98 Mixed 0-99 115 1:51:10.0 40 1:13:43.6 3:04:53.6 3:06:00.8 14:07/M
99 Garcia Ormond Beach FLORIDA 5034 46 F 99 Mixed 0-99 101 1:41:25.4 71 1:23:30.5 3:04:56.0 3:05:48.1 14:07/M
100 The Peyman Sweethearts Fort Pierce FLORIDA 5108 40 F 100 Mixed 0-99 67 1:23:44.3 102 1:42:20.0 3:06:04.3 3:10:08.3 14:12/M
 
  ------- Half Way ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
101 mcfadin/doyle team Orlando FLORIDA 1133 59 F 101 Mixed 0-99 88 1:31:33.0 95 1:34:47.1 3:06:20.1 3:08:53.4 14:13/M
102 Running Sistas Gulfport FLORIDA 5127 59 F 102 Mixed 0-99 104 1:43:09.5 70 1:23:25.0 3:06:34.5 3:11:44.9 14:15/M
103 Team Fa-Ho Tampa FLORIDA 5095 22 F 103 Mixed 0-99 112 1:48:04.7 59 1:20:52.5 3:08:57.3 3:14:08.7 14:25/M
104 Fast Feet Lake Park FLORIDA 5031 51 F 104 Mixed 0-99 100 1:38:40.6 90 1:32:09.4 3:10:50.0 3:12:30.6 14:34/M
105 Cajun Queens Jacksonville FLORIDA 5022 59 F 105 Mixed 0-99     122 3:12:20.2 3:12:20.2 3:12:20.2 14:41/M
106 The Turtles Avon Park FLORIDA 5110 63 F 106 Mixed 0-99 119 1:54:25.7 62 1:21:23.1 3:15:48.8 3:18:31.5 14:57/M
107 Oh, Yes Master! Jacsonville FLORIDA 5067 49 F 107 Mixed 0-99 98 1:36:34.8 99 1:39:38.8 3:16:13.6 3:16:19.9 14:59/M
108 BurdDaw Palm Beach Gardens FLORIDA 5020 55 F 108 Mixed 0-99 111 1:45:31.8 88 1:30:53.1 3:16:25.0 3:21:28.4 15:00/M
109 Nerd Patrol Melbourne FLORIDA 5066 23 F 109 Mixed 0-99 118 1:53:18.3 72 1:23:51.3 3:17:09.7 3:18:06.1 15:03/M
110 AstroCats Viera FLORIDA 5009 33 M 110 Mixed 0-99 94 1:34:20.7 104 1:42:51.8 3:17:12.5 3:19:38.1 15:03/M
111 Team Callihan/Lennon Melbourne 5126 42 F 111 Mixed 0-99 8 48:05.9 120 2:29:40.5 3:17:46.5 3:20:27.7 15:06/M
112 Scandalous Curves Dunedin FLORIDA 5080 41 F 112 Mixed 0-99 56 1:18:04.0 114 2:00:01.6 3:18:05.6 3:18:30.5 15:07/M
113 Defying Gravity Titusville FLORIDA 5026 57 F 113 Mixed 0-99 116 1:52:30.6 83 1:27:59.2 3:20:29.9 3:22:51.6 15:18/M
114 caldwell/cosentino team Orlando FLORIDA 5079 58 F 114 Mixed 0-99 105 1:43:32.0 98 1:38:55.2 3:22:27.3 3:24:14.6 15:27/M
115 I Dream of Bacon Orlando FLORIDA 5041 39 F 115 Mixed 0-99 16 57:21.5 119 2:25:25.7 3:22:47.2 3:26:37.3 15:29/M
116 The Waltons Rockledge FLORIDA 5112 42 F 116 Mixed 0-99 103 1:42:57.7 101 1:40:11.9 3:23:09.7 3:23:55.9 15:30/M
117 My Mom made me do this! Largo FLORIDA 5065 16 F 117 Mixed 0-99 117 1:53:03.8 87 1:30:38.7 3:23:42.6 3:28:53.4 15:33/M
118 The Dream Team New Smyrna Beach FLORIDA 5106 52 F 118 Mixed 0-99 79 1:28:42.9 110 1:55:47.2 3:24:30.1 3:27:23.8 15:37/M
119 Team Ponytail Clermont FLORIDA 5103 44 F 119 Mixed 0-99 113 1:48:42.2 96 1:37:32.8 3:26:15.0 3:31:41.9 15:45/M
120 Galloway Besties Port St Lucie FLORIDA 5033 52 F 120 Mixed 0-99 102 1:41:43.9 108 1:50:04.5 3:31:48.5 3:35:52.9 16:10/M
121 Berners Boca Raton FLORIDA 5015 45 F 121 Mixed 0-99 76 1:27:30.6 117 2:07:18.5 3:34:49.2 3:35:43.6 16:24/M
122 Queens of Hearts Jacksonville FLORIDA 5073 58 F 122 Mixed 0-99 19 1:00:35.5 121 2:50:59.0 3:51:34.6 3:55:19.8 17:41/M