Crystal River Series #1, 2015

Overall Results

May 23, 2015


Results By DRC Sports
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Luis Ortiz 124 1 M Top Fin AG 2 6:47.5 0:27.5 6 38:26.1 0:28.9 1 17:22.4 1:03:32.4  
2 Luis Pou 300 1 35-39 AG 15 8:14.4 0:35.6 3 38:00.5 0:42.5 2 17:45.0 1:05:18.0  
3 Claudio Scorcine 315 1 30-34 AG 6 7:07.3 0:32.1 9 38:55.6 0:35.4 6 19:26.4 1:06:36.8  
4 John Dodd 190 ***** 50-54 AG 9 7:50.7 0:41.9 4 38:10.8 0:54.2 13 20:16.1 1:07:53.7  
5 Joshua Servi 319 1 25-29 AG 11 7:54.6 1:32.6 2 37:31.7 0:45.3 19 20:41.6 1:08:25.8  
6 Andrew Danford 381 1 45-49 AG 79 10:09.4 1:37.7 1 37:06.2 0:55.8 3 19:00.9 1:08:50.0  
7 Adam Hasebroock 214 2 35-39 AG 21 8:20.6 0:25.4 14 39:57.1 0:44.9 7 19:26.7 1:08:54.7  
8 Celia Dubey 377 1 F Top Fin AG 38 9:15.5 0:26.7 8 38:50.2 0:27.8 15 20:24.4 1:09:24.6  
9 Dave Bracken 154 2 45-49 AG 3 7:02.2 0:29.5 13 39:48.3 0:36.7 29 21:34.3 1:09:31.0  
10 Tim Reynolds 303 1 40-44 AG 10 7:53.6 0:37.4 32 41:47.0 0:30.0 10 19:52.5 1:10:40.5  
11 Mark Szymanski 337 1 50-54 AG 22 8:23.6 0:39.4 12 39:30.2 0:36.8 37 22:05.7 1:11:15.7  
12 Joe Ventura 348 3 35-39 AG 40 9:18.3 0:27.0 11 39:22.4 0:34.6 30 21:40.0 1:11:22.3  
13 David Morrow 274 1 60-64 AG 65 9:47.2 0:24.8 17 40:09.7 0:36.5 17 20:28.9 1:11:27.1  
14 Matthew Banker 145 3 45-49 AG 58 9:36.1 0:53.1 7 38:33.2 0:45.8 34 21:53.5 1:11:41.7  
15 Chester Cooper 126 1 15-19 AG 17 8:16.4 0:32.6 31 41:46.8 0:41.2 16 20:24.8 1:11:41.8  
16 Erik Smith 325 2 50-54 AG 63 9:45.0 0:36.8 22 40:23.9 0:36.1 18 20:40.5 1:12:02.3  
17 Victor Karstendiek 130 2 15-19 AG 34 8:59.7 0:35.0 36 42:09.0 0:54.0 8 19:36.4 1:12:14.1  
18 Claudia McCoy 266 ***** 40-44 AG 74 9:56.6 0:48.1 25 40:57.9 0:39.1 12 20:15.4 1:12:37.1  
19 Claude Winter 368 3 50-54 AG 87 10:22.8 1:07.9 5 38:18.1 1:14.9 33 21:52.4 1:12:56.1  
20 Michael Cain 166 1 55-59 AG 32 8:52.4 0:54.8 16 40:02.9 0:51.1 39 22:25.5 1:13:06.7  
21 Julie Stackhouse 376 1 35-39 AG 29 8:48.4 0:59.3 43 43:10.1 0:53.9 5 19:16.0 1:13:07.7  
22 Rey Martinez 259 4 35-39 AG 33 8:59.4 0:34.7 59 44:01.1 0:32.9 4 19:14.8 1:13:22.9  
23 Johnathan Davidson 182 2 30-34 AG 118 11:17.1 0:36.7 10 39:17.4 1:02.6 27 21:20.7 1:13:34.5  
24 Eric Castaldo 170 2 40-44 AG 19 8:18.0 0:39.1 58 44:00.4 0:49.6 11 19:57.8 1:13:44.9  
25 Reagan Quilty 123 1 15-19 AG 5 7:05.0 0:30.8 66 44:30.1 0:31.4 24 21:12.5 1:13:49.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
26 Scott Thomas 339 3 40-44 AG 53 9:31.4 1:38.3 23 40:32.6 1:08.4 23 21:06.0 1:13:56.7  
27 Reed Legg 121 1 1-14 AG 12 8:01.9 0:33.1 68 44:32.3 0:42.7 14 20:18.2 1:14:08.2  
28 Mike Kaufman 235 4 45-49 AG 49 9:25.0 0:34.3 18 40:11.9 0:54.1 50 23:04.6 1:14:09.9  
29 Naomi Ventura 349 2 35-39 AG 93 10:33.0 0:58.4 20 40:22.2 0:42.5 31 21:47.0 1:14:23.1  
30 Robert Brockett 161 2 60-64 AG 54 9:32.3 0:42.7 21 40:22.6 0:52.4 47 22:55.3 1:14:25.3  
31 Clayton Moss 275 5 35-39 AG 13 8:03.2 0:28.9 45 43:15.7 1:02.3 36 21:56.6 1:14:46.7  
32 Reinhardt Switzer 335 1 20-24 AG 28 8:42.8 1:07.2 19 40:15.0 0:52.0 63 24:12.2 1:15:09.2  
33 Richard Klobuchar 238 6 35-39 AG 77 10:07.7 0:28.9 44 43:13.7 0:41.3 26 21:14.8 1:15:46.4  
34 Baldwin Switzer 131 3 15-19 AG 30 8:49.0 1:04.2 24 40:47.3 0:40.7 72 24:50.6 1:16:11.8  
35 Darryl Lohrke 246 2 25-29 AG 45 9:21.7 0:31.0 29 41:37.5 0:32.5 62 24:09.4 1:16:12.1  
36 Christopher Whitler 358 7 35-39 AG 36 9:13.7 0:45.3 41 43:02.6 1:03.4 40 22:26.5 1:16:31.5  
37 Franklin Potter 298 4 50-54 AG 51 9:27.8 0:41.0 50 43:36.9 1:00.1 41 22:30.2 1:17:16.0  
38 Kenny Markwich 258 3 30-34 AG 18 8:17.0 0:44.9 99 46:50.3 0:49.7 25 21:14.6 1:17:56.5  
39 Sharon Byun 165 1 45-49 AG 31 8:50.7 0:35.2 84 45:42.0 0:42.0 38 22:12.1 1:18:02.0  
40 Melia Tyndall 343 1 40-44 AG 99 10:49.1 0:26.4 51 43:39.8 0:37.2 44 22:50.3 1:18:22.8  
41 R. David Anderson 140 2 55-59 AG 96 10:39.0 1:19.4 27 41:17.9 1:08.1 61 24:05.6 1:18:30.0  
42 Patrick Worden 369 4 40-44 AG 66 9:49.1 1:10.5 77 45:14.2 0:57.8 28 21:25.8 1:18:37.4  
43 Wayne Toms 341 5 50-54 AG 26 8:39.5 0:58.9 65 44:29.9 0:57.1 56 23:36.1 1:18:41.5  
44 John Strait 332 1 65-69 AG 76 10:07.0 0:56.6 35 42:08.7 1:09.3 67 24:26.8 1:18:48.4  
45 Lorna Short 321 1 55-59 AG 56 9:35.1 2:23.4 28 41:29.3 0:43.7 73 24:52.4 1:19:03.9  
46 Thom Neal 284 3 55-59 AG 168 13:04.1 0:49.3 52 43:51.2 0:47.8 21 20:44.2 1:19:16.6  
47 Jacob Holvey 223 5 40-44 AG 48 9:24.6 1:56.4 38 42:17.3 0:58.7 69 24:39.9 1:19:16.9  
48 McLeggs 102 1 Mixed 0-99 Rel 23 8:31.8 0:37.2 122 48:50.8 0:28.2 22 20:50.2 1:19:18.2  
49 Michael Mullins 279 1 Military/PSO/LEO MPL 24 8:33.9 1:05.8 85 45:46.6 0:39.3 53 23:20.3 1:19:25.9  
50 John Wheeler 355 5 45-49 AG 78 10:07.9 1:10.3 34 42:07.2 0:57.8 75 25:03.0 1:19:26.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
51 Christopher Williams 363 1 Clydesdale CL 89 10:29.3 0:49.1 37 42:10.8 0:41.9 83 25:16.6 1:19:27.7  
52 John Bongiovanni 152 6 40-44 AG 81 10:13.0 1:51.5 64 44:28.4 1:33.6 35 21:54.2 1:20:00.7  
53 Jake Thompson 340 8 35-39 AG 116 11:15.1 0:44.4 47 43:25.3 0:46.7 58 23:51.0 1:20:02.5  
54 Consuela Lively 245 2 40-44 AG 106 10:56.2 1:10.3 42 43:09.2 0:56.5 60 24:05.5 1:20:17.7  
55 Scott Grace 208 7 40-44 AG 67 9:50.2 1:01.4 26 41:03.0 1:17.0 113 27:09.1 1:20:20.7  
56 Michelle Guercio-Winter 210 2 45-49 AG 57 9:35.9 1:02.5 90 45:58.5 1:15.5 48 22:59.4 1:20:51.8  
57 Glen Switzer 334 4 55-59 AG 43 9:19.7 1:18.4 40 42:49.4 1:22.6 97 26:03.8 1:20:53.9  
58 Scott Rollins 308 2 Clydesdale CL 60 9:39.4 0:51.1 33 41:52.0 1:12.6 118 27:24.3 1:20:59.4  
59 DUANE JOINER 231 9 35-39 AG 104 10:52.8 1:33.6 67 44:30.7 0:35.3 55 23:30.0 1:21:02.4  
60 Dave Baker 143 6 45-49 AG 62 9:44.3 0:59.1 62 44:14.8 2:00.2 65 24:16.9 1:21:15.3  
61 The Shadows 106 2 Mixed 0-99 Rel 161 12:45.1 0:42.0 79 45:19.1 0:48.8 32 21:49.7 1:21:24.7  
62 Raymond Suitt 333 5 55-59 AG 80 10:11.6 1:21.0 54 43:52.5 1:17.5 70 24:46.8 1:21:29.4  
63 Melody McLeod 120 1 1-14 AG 27 8:42.6 0:31.4 104 47:10.5 0:36.5 68 24:29.2 1:21:30.2  
64 Steven Williams 365 2 65-69 AG 41 9:19.3 1:13.5 71 44:46.9 1:50.1 66 24:22.0 1:21:31.8  
65 Charles Black 148 7 45-49 AG 120 11:20.7 0:50.0 48 43:25.3 1:04.7 77 25:07.8 1:21:48.5  
66 Jay Fratello 203 8 40-44 AG 133 11:43.5 0:36.9 49 43:36.1 0:41.9 89 25:33.1 1:22:11.5  
67 MHPSA A 103 3 Mixed 0-99 Rel 39 9:18.2 0:33.7 152 51:19.7 0:29.9 20 20:42.7 1:22:24.2  
68 Matthew Kreis 239 1 Novice No 55 9:32.9 1:21.3 72 44:53.3 0:50.5 94 25:49.1 1:22:27.1  
69 Glenn Herbert 218 6 55-59 AG 111 11:00.7 1:29.2 53 43:52.2 1:18.8 71 24:47.3 1:22:28.2  
70 Benjamin Lok 247 9 40-44 AG 72 9:54.6 1:02.2 76 45:10.8 0:42.2 96 26:03.1 1:22:52.9  
71 Jeffrey Drawdy 191 3 Clydesdale CL 130 11:36.2 0:41.4 30 41:45.3 1:13.1 128 28:09.8 1:23:25.8  
72 Mike Falgiani 198 10 35-39 AG 69 9:51.9 1:04.9 46 43:19.7 1:32.3 121 27:44.2 1:23:33.0  
73 Jay Blankenfeld 149 11 35-39 AG 71 9:54.6 0:47.3 96 46:37.5 0:58.5 85 25:17.6 1:23:35.5  
74 Jennifer Crews 177 1 30-34 AG 102 10:51.8 0:58.2 81 45:26.2 1:17.7 78 25:08.5 1:23:42.4  
75 Ron Hall 211 6 50-54 AG 110 10:58.5 1:18.5 103 47:08.2 1:18.8 49 22:59.8 1:23:43.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
76 Patricia Daulton 181 3 45-49 AG 109 10:57.6 1:20.8 61 44:13.7 1:32.8 93 25:47.6 1:23:52.5  
77 Scott Senna 375 8 45-49 AG 37 9:13.7 0:38.0 69 44:35.1 1:06.9 129 28:25.4 1:23:59.1  
78 Amanda Henry 217 2 30-34 AG 114 11:10.7 0:52.7 73 44:54.4 0:50.1 99 26:12.7 1:24:00.6  
79 Robert Hatch 216 7 55-59 AG 108 10:57.6 0:41.9 83 45:39.1 1:02.9 90 25:41.3 1:24:02.8  
80 Michele Baladakis 144 4 45-49 AG 59 9:38.5 0:36.7 56 43:57.9 0:45.1 137 29:06.9 1:24:05.1  
81 Kathryn Klope VanTonder 346 3 40-44 AG 85 10:18.1 1:04.9 74 44:57.6 0:43.5 112 27:05.2 1:24:09.3  
82 Brandon Nicolai 286 3 25-29 AG 16 8:15.6 1:06.8 126 49:10.5 0:39.5 86 25:18.4 1:24:30.8  
83 Doug Hershey 219 12 35-39 AG 70 9:52.9 1:00.2 80 45:20.5 1:09.5 114 27:09.3 1:24:32.4  
84 Karen Gittens 374 5 45-49 AG 122 11:27.0 0:48.0 60 44:06.9 0:56.1 116 27:17.7 1:24:35.7  
85 Brian Hohman 222 13 35-39 AG 91 10:31.6 1:18.2 78 45:15.9 0:58.1 107 26:48.6 1:24:52.4  
86 Jammie Adams 137 4 40-44 AG 113 11:09.4 1:05.9 93 46:15.5 1:06.9 84 25:17.0 1:24:54.7  
87 Bruce Giles 206 9 45-49 AG 50 9:25.8 0:43.3 111 47:51.0 1:49.0 81 25:15.2 1:25:04.3  
88 Darrin Payne 294 4 Clydesdale CL 86 10:18.5 1:12.6 70 44:42.4 1:16.9 132 28:33.1 1:26:03.5  
89 Chuck Schwanger 314 7 50-54 AG 94 10:37.3 1:13.3 100 46:54.9 1:13.1 104 26:38.1 1:26:36.7  
90 Elizabeth Rosenbusch 309 1 25-29 AG 25 8:36.0 1:15.4 87 45:48.0 2:10.0 136 28:53.4 1:26:42.8  
91 Jim Bledsoe 150 10 45-49 AG 35 9:12.7 1:28.8 106 47:24.2 0:44.8 125 28:01.2 1:26:51.7  
92 Gavin Gamble 127 4 15-19 AG 8 7:45.9 0:35.2 94 46:15.6 0:56.4 157 31:19.2 1:26:52.3  
93 Ashlee Seek 317 3 35-39 AG 138 11:48.0 0:58.5 108 47:32.2 0:51.3 91 25:42.5 1:26:52.5  
94 Austin Hewlett 220 4 25-29 AG 92 10:32.6 1:18.4 148 51:00.2 0:38.8 57 23:49.6 1:27:19.6  
95 Carolyn Meadows 373 1 50-54 AG 185 13:53.9 1:24.0 63 44:28.1 1:34.0 102 26:25.8 1:27:45.8  
96 Craig Petrus 296 10 40-44 AG 143 12:02.5 1:26.9 92 46:08.8 1:47.2 101 26:21.0 1:27:46.4  
97 Chadwick Macferran 254 5 25-29 AG 75 10:01.2 0:47.8 136 49:50.3 1:01.7 98 26:09.9 1:27:50.9  
98 Samuel Wilburn 362 2 20-24 AG 135 11:45.1 1:33.3 145 50:50.7 0:33.3 52 23:09.0 1:27:51.4  
99 Ken Broderick 162 2 Novice No 1 3:54.9 0:22.3 105 47:15.2 2:44.8 173 33:41.5 1:27:58.7  
100 Joe Massa 260 14 35-39 AG 157 12:30.2 1:17.3 110 47:42.9 1:29.1 80 25:13.4 1:28:12.9  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
101 Regalado Aspuria 141 3 20-24 AG 44 9:20.2 1:23.8 129 49:26.0 1:20.0 106 26:46.6 1:28:16.6  
102 Michael Berna 372 4 20-24 AG 206 15:33.7 1:36.3 143 50:39.9 0:46.1 9 19:43.5 1:28:19.5  
103 Corey Wilson 366 4 35-39 AG 68 9:50.2 2:00.8 114 47:59.6 0:56.5 120 27:34.9 1:28:22.0  
104 ROB WALLACE 351 3 65-69 AG 61 9:40.7 0:51.3 123 49:02.0 1:15.8 122 27:44.4 1:28:34.2  
105 Leo Merian 268 3 60-64 AG 171 13:10.6 1:04.2 91 46:03.0 0:59.1 119 27:26.5 1:28:43.4  
106 Lauren Chen 125 2 15-19 AG 97 10:42.0 0:28.4 137 49:53.8 0:50.2 109 26:52.0 1:28:46.4  
107 Hank Rowell 310 3 Novice No 170 13:09.2 2:34.2 117 48:19.0 0:35.0 64 24:13.2 1:28:50.6  
108 Michelle Juhant 232 2 25-29 AG 73 9:55.7 0:51.9 115 48:01.9 1:33.1 131 28:31.8 1:28:54.4  
109 Daniel Stein 330 4 30-34 AG 107 10:57.1 1:59.8 141 50:09.8 0:47.2 76 25:03.8 1:28:57.7  
110 Tim Fischer 200 8 50-54 AG 165 12:53.1 1:44.2 98 46:47.6 1:20.8 100 26:15.3 1:29:01.0  
111 Jim Eckert 196 4 65-69 AG 150 12:20.0 1:09.0 133 49:32.0 1:23.0 74 25:01.0 1:29:25.0  
112 Jill Cunningham 180 2 55-59 AG 42 9:19.4 1:07.6 124 49:05.6 1:28.4 133 28:42.3 1:29:43.3  
113 Chris Swor 336 11 40-44 AG 46 9:21.7 1:57.3 150 51:17.6 1:49.4 88 25:28.7 1:29:54.7  
114 MHPSA B 104 4 Mixed 0-99 Rel 184 13:53.7 0:34.1 154 51:44.8 0:29.8 54 23:25.8 1:30:08.2  
115 Linda Mutchie 281 5 35-39 AG 115 11:13.0 1:32.3 163 53:22.4 0:56.7 51 23:06.2 1:30:10.6  
116 Tim Davis 184 12 40-44 AG 83 10:14.0 1:27.9 95 46:29.2 1:29.8 153 30:32.2 1:30:13.1  
117 David Fleet 379 2 Military/PSO/LEO MPL 173 13:13.4 1:43.0 39 42:43.4 1:24.2 155 31:14.6 1:30:18.6  
118 Janet Casto 171 3 55-59 AG 95 10:38.7 1:11.4 156 52:04.3 0:49.4 92 25:43.1 1:30:26.9  
119 Harry Williams 364 1 70-74 AG 155 12:29.6 2:34.7 101 46:57.5 1:54.2 103 26:36.4 1:30:32.4  
120 Laura Wingate 367 2 50-54 AG 202 15:15.3 1:28.4 88 45:55.0 1:11.2 110 26:54.5 1:30:44.4  
121 Austin Ritter 304 4 Novice No 167 12:59.8 2:08.3 113 47:53.1 1:10.6 108 26:50.3 1:31:02.1  
122 Julie Proctor 301 4 55-59 AG 131 11:38.3 1:41.0 118 48:21.2 1:37.5 127 28:03.6 1:31:21.6  
123 Mark Debello 186 1 Fat Tire FT 129 11:34.9 1:43.7 165 53:37.3 1:42.2 42 22:46.6 1:31:24.7  
124 Tina Villella 350 5 40-44 AG 126 11:31.1 2:45.6 172 54:18.7 0:55.4 46 22:53.1 1:32:23.9  
125 Patrick Masterson 261 6 25-29 AG 153 12:26.9 1:44.8 109 47:38.3 1:26.7 140 29:23.5 1:32:40.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
126 Pippin Gilbert 205 6 35-39 AG 123 11:27.5 2:39.3 153 51:38.7 1:47.8 82 25:15.9 1:32:49.2  
127 Lori Dunlap 192 6 45-49 AG 136 11:46.9 1:33.7 102 47:02.3 1:12.1 156 31:16.7 1:32:51.7  
128 Clark Parry 293 4 60-64 AG 142 12:01.1 1:58.8 119 48:27.0 1:25.0 138 29:10.5 1:33:02.4  
129 Heath McCleary 265 5 Clydesdale CL 20 8:18.7 1:23.4 107 47:28.4 1:46.5 175 34:18.0 1:33:15.0  
130 Rick Whitt 359 9 50-54 AG 224 18:02.1 1:28.4 55 43:54.1 1:16.4 134 28:51.0 1:33:32.0  
131 Shelley Stewart 331 6 40-44 AG 82 10:13.0 2:20.0 159 52:19.1 1:00.2 124 28:00.8 1:33:53.1  
132 John Ehlenbeck 197 5 60-64 AG 169 13:07.3 1:55.0 89 45:56.7 1:12.4 166 32:33.0 1:34:44.4  
133 Shane Carlson 168 6 Clydesdale CL 145 12:06.8 1:19.1 134 49:35.0 1:30.7 148 30:15.6 1:34:47.2  
134 Andrew Kacer 233 8 55-59 AG 88 10:28.6 2:10.4 146 50:52.6 1:27.4 143 29:49.9 1:34:48.9  
135 Brad Denty 189 2 Fat Tire FT 162 12:46.6 1:51.7 157 52:14.7 0:46.3 117 27:18.0 1:34:57.3  
136 Karen Murphy 280 7 40-44 AG 119 11:19.9 2:13.4 155 52:03.2 1:33.4 123 27:52.3 1:35:02.2  
137 Connie Kacer 234 1 60-64 AG 132 11:39.8 1:43.4 144 50:42.6 1:20.4 141 29:40.9 1:35:07.1  
138 Erin Mann 257 8 40-44 AG 210 16:00.1 1:14.0 139 49:57.3 1:19.1 105 26:38.6 1:35:09.1  
139 Michael Ventola 347 10 50-54 AG 144 12:05.2 2:29.8 128 49:16.0 2:10.4 115 27:15.7 1:35:17.1 2:00
140 The Deflators 105 5 Mixed 0-99 Rel 128 11:34.5 0:36.6 142 50:29.9 0:50.0 163 31:49.2 1:35:20.2  
141 Robert Robinson 307 7 Clydesdale CL 146 12:07.8 1:26.3 82 45:26.7 1:35.0 178 34:54.6 1:35:30.4  
142 Aarin Mowbray 277 7 35-39 AG 151 12:22.1 1:24.9 140 49:58.2 1:36.1 147 30:14.5 1:35:35.8  
143 Dan Capozzelli 167 6 60-64 AG 159 12:37.6 2:07.4 132 49:30.6 1:47.5 144 29:54.2 1:35:57.3  
144 Katerina Deeb 187 8 35-39 AG 221 17:49.7 1:40.7 127 49:11.0 2:11.2 79 25:08.7 1:36:01.3  
145 Mark Scott 316 11 45-49 AG 174 13:19.9 2:16.6 192 56:59.3 0:42.0 43 22:49.3 1:36:07.1  
146 Nick Burton 164 8 Clydesdale CL 103 10:52.4 2:21.3 205 59:43.5 0:42.4 45 22:51.4 1:36:31.0  
147 Larry Warden 352 9 Clydesdale CL 64 9:46.0 1:40.5 162 53:19.6 1:16.2 154 30:33.2 1:36:35.5  
148 Terri Potter 299 3 50-54 AG 198 14:51.3 1:46.0 116 48:11.8 1:25.5 150 30:24.2 1:36:38.8  
149 Chandra Stebbins 329 9 40-44 AG 112 11:04.0 0:48.9 112 47:51.0 0:56.3 187 36:06.6 1:36:46.8  
150 Denyce Robinson 305 7 45-49 AG 134 11:44.2 1:31.7 86 45:47.6 1:47.5 188 36:14.2 1:37:05.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
151 Shawn Sexton 320 11 50-54 AG 127 11:31.8 2:43.6 130 49:26.4 2:56.9 164 32:00.0 1:38:38.7  
152 Jacque Myers 283 5 55-59 AG 180 13:46.2 1:00.9 120 48:31.6 0:21.3 179 35:00.8 1:38:40.8  
153 Austin Zander 132 5 15-19 AG 219 17:02.6 2:02.4 151 51:19.2 1:07.8 87 25:26.2 1:38:58.2 2:00
154 Sara Macferran 255 3 25-29 AG 140 11:54.0 1:57.6 171 54:14.2 1:09.8 145 29:56.4 1:39:12.0  
155 Mike Dunlap 193 5 65-69 AG 196 14:48.5 1:37.8 121 48:36.9 1:25.9 169 32:55.9 1:39:25.0  
156 Al Nicin 285 10 Clydesdale CL 147 12:14.0 4:06.0 178 55:07.7 1:02.0 111 27:03.1 1:39:32.8  
157 Brittany Hill 221 3 30-34 AG 14 8:06.5 3:49.6 164 53:32.2 0:42.3 172 33:30.1 1:39:40.7  
158 Joseph Ear 195 12 50-54 AG 124 11:30.3 1:49.7 138 49:55.3 0:57.7 183 35:48.2 1:40:01.2  
159 JAB's 101 6 Mixed 0-99 Rel 117 11:16.7 0:37.6 131 49:29.6 0:29.7 203 38:40.9 1:40:34.5  
160 Day Osborne-Chapman 290 10 40-44 AG 90 10:31.2 1:48.5 195 57:58.5 1:51.6 130 28:26.5 1:40:36.3  
161 Wayne McSheehy 267 1 80-84 AG 141 11:56.1 3:11.9 75 45:06.6 1:09.7 209 39:49.0 1:41:13.3  
162 Wendy Wiggs 360 4 50-54 AG 125 11:30.4 1:17.3 175 54:32.3 1:29.0 165 32:26.7 1:41:15.7  
163 Richard Reaume 382 6 65-69 AG 105 10:55.2 5:23.1 149 51:02.6 2:26.4 161 31:41.6 1:41:28.9  
164 Garry Branch 157 9 55-59 AG 101 10:51.3 3:00.2 187 55:56.4 1:15.6 151 30:26.6 1:41:30.1  
165 Zachary Davis 185 5 Novice No 163 12:48.3 2:25.1 183 55:33.2 1:41.4 142 29:42.7 1:42:10.7  
166 Christine Miller 270 1 Novice No 178 13:26.6 2:04.1 185 55:38.7 1:37.4 146 30:01.9 1:42:48.7  
167 Connie Schwab 312 1 Athena AT 187 13:57.9 1:40.1 147 50:54.0 1:36.0 176 34:42.2 1:42:50.2  
168 Rodney Maynor 264 3 Military/PSO/LEO MPL 179 13:26.7 2:07.3 221 1:03:33.3 0:41.3 59 24:02.3 1:43:50.9  
169 Roger OConnor 288 7 60-64 AG 137 11:47.3 1:11.2 176 54:38.7 0:59.3 184 35:51.9 1:44:28.4  
170 Carole Torreano 342 1 65-69 AG 166 12:59.5 1:49.5 167 53:43.8 1:37.3 177 34:43.9 1:44:54.0  
171 Betty Jo Conner 175 8 45-49 AG 203 15:17.0 1:46.2 194 57:56.0 0:48.4 139 29:21.1 1:45:08.7  
172 Robert Leatherwood 241 13 50-54 AG 172 13:11.3 4:35.6 166 53:39.7 1:03.1 167 32:39.1 1:45:08.8  
173 Theresa Muzzillo 282 4 30-34 AG 84 10:16.8 3:15.1 201 59:10.5 0:54.5 159 31:36.4 1:45:13.3  
174 Charles Odle 289 2 70-74 AG 189 14:26.3 2:46.0 177 54:41.4 2:31.5 160 31:40.0 1:46:05.2  
175 Sorina Davis 183 9 35-39 AG 195 14:44.4 2:09.0 189 56:03.0 2:32.7 158 31:20.1 1:46:49.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
176 Don Chaney 172 14 50-54 AG 139 11:52.6 1:18.2 158 52:18.4 2:53.6 202 38:33.3 1:46:56.1  
177 Richard LeBeau 242 3 70-74 AG 177 13:21.2 2:12.6 168 53:45.1 1:31.3 189 36:17.0 1:47:07.2  
178 David Shiner 380 13 40-44 AG 226 21:16.9 2:01.4 160 52:47.6 0:42.3 152 30:30.4 1:47:18.6  
179 Angela Howe 224 5 30-34 AG 209 15:47.7 4:02.7 207 59:59.5 1:38.6 95 25:58.7 1:47:27.2  
180 Stephen Michelini 269 7 65-69 AG 152 12:26.0 2:37.4 125 49:05.7 3:17.5 211 40:08.9 1:47:35.5  
181 Karen Hasque 215 1 70-74 AG 212 16:09.3 1:27.8 180 55:22.5 1:29.7 171 33:09.6 1:47:38.9  
182 Michael Tate 338 11 Clydesdale CL 158 12:34.1 2:06.1 161 53:03.8 1:50.8 201 38:30.0 1:48:04.8  
183 Bo Webster 353 4 70-74 AG 154 12:27.7 2:02.3 135 49:48.9 2:12.7 214 41:56.5 1:48:28.1  
184 Henry Seibel 318 3 Fat Tire FT 211 16:07.4 1:54.4 213 1:01:30.4 1:05.7 126 28:02.4 1:48:40.3  
185 Karen Allman 139 2 65-69 AG 199 14:52.5 1:08.4 181 55:23.0 1:53.8 185 35:58.7 1:49:16.4  
186 Jessica Spivey 327 6 30-34 AG 201 15:07.2 3:39.6 196 58:13.5 0:56.5 162 31:46.7 1:49:43.5  
187 Amy Sampson 311 2 Athena AT 181 13:49.3 2:23.8 174 54:24.2 1:04.8 198 38:01.8 1:49:43.9  
188 Lynn Gray 209 2 60-64 AG 223 17:58.3 2:07.2 182 55:25.4 1:32.0 168 32:46.7 1:49:49.6  
189 Kristen Robinson 306 4 25-29 AG 100 10:51.1 2:22.9 202 59:21.7 1:31.7 182 35:47.6 1:49:55.0  
190 William Lamb 240 8 60-64 AG 149 12:16.2 1:18.8 191 56:48.2 1:24.8 200 38:29.7 1:50:17.7  
191 Chris Lorich 248 12 Clydesdale CL 148 12:16.0 1:42.8 169 53:57.6 2:19.5 210 40:07.1 1:50:23.0  
192 Patrick Miller 272 5 20-24 AG 176 13:20.8 3:35.4 220 1:02:39.1 1:55.9 135 28:52.8 1:50:24.0  
193 Kristy Seitz 378 10 35-39 AG 191 14:32.9 2:45.2 199 58:34.3 2:19.6 174 34:13.1 1:52:25.1  
194 Sheri Fields Mattingley 199 3 Athena AT 183 13:51.8 1:32.9 186 55:45.1 1:45.5 208 39:43.4 1:52:38.7  
195 Tammy Carr 169 6 55-59 AG 200 15:06.0 2:39.3 179 55:19.4 1:57.1 196 37:56.7 1:52:58.5  
196 Marc Bastarache 146 14 40-44 AG 164 12:51.3 1:31.4 188 55:59.1 1:08.2 216 42:37.2 1:54:07.2  
197 Dina Simpson 322 4 Athena AT 156 12:29.7 2:45.9 197 58:16.7 1:51.5 204 39:03.1 1:54:26.9  
198 Madison Glenn 122 2 1-14 AG 47 9:23.4 1:26.6 203 59:37.4 0:45.6 217 43:14.4 1:54:27.4  
199 David Glass 207 10 55-59 AG 192 14:36.7 3:22.0 173 54:19.6 4:45.8 194 37:29.4 1:54:33.5  
200 Terri Love 251 2 Novice No 182 13:51.6 1:55.3 200 59:03.3 1:57.9 195 37:48.0 1:54:36.1  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
201 Sally Cooley 176 3 Novice No 160 12:41.9 2:24.6 214 1:01:31.2 1:28.0 190 36:30.4 1:54:36.1  
202 Kristen King 236 7 30-34 AG 197 14:50.2 1:44.6 206 59:59.5 0:46.3 193 37:15.6 1:54:36.2  
203 Wayne Miller 273 15 50-54 AG 193 14:39.2 3:46.3 190 56:14.9 2:05.4 197 37:58.0 1:54:43.8  
204 Bigi Luginbuhl 252 4 Novice No 175 13:19.9 2:02.7 217 1:02:24.2 0:54.6 186 36:04.5 1:54:45.9  
205 Deborah Miller 271 5 Athena AT 188 14:25.5 3:06.4 184 55:37.8 2:42.3 205 39:11.9 1:55:03.9  
206 Diane Spicer 326 3 60-64 AG 218 16:57.0 3:52.0 216 1:01:47.6 1:53.6 170 33:08.2 1:57:38.4  
207 Tammy Adams 138 6 Athena AT 215 16:36.9 2:04.9 193 57:04.0 1:33.3 213 41:30.3 1:58:49.4  
208 Claire Bloomer 151 11 35-39 AG 98 10:43.8 4:12.3 224 1:09:43.5 1:30.8 181 35:11.0 2:01:21.4  
209 Susan Pelz 295 1 Fat Tire FT 186 13:55.5 2:36.3 212 1:01:28.2 2:01.6 215 42:00.4 2:02:02.0  
210 Sonia Florence 202 5 50-54 AG 207 15:38.5 3:28.8 215 1:01:39.6 2:03.8 207 39:19.2 2:02:09.9  
211 Larry Pike 297 5 70-74 AG 194 14:41.1 3:10.4 218 1:02:31.2 2:17.2 212 41:06.9 2:03:46.8  
212 Jaana Jala 228 7 55-59 AG 225 18:38.8 6:41.3 204 59:38.6 3:51.5 180 35:01.5 2:03:51.7  
213 David J. White 357 11 55-59 AG 216 16:45.0 5:38.7 210 1:01:12.2 3:31.4 206 39:18.8 2:06:26.1  
214 Ben Hunnewell 226 13 Clydesdale CL 214 16:34.8 2:43.7 208 1:00:23.4 1:52.1 218 47:24.0 2:08:58.0  
215 Randy Wertepny 354 5 30-34 AG 208 15:41.2 4:51.7 225 1:10:14.7 1:17.7 192 36:59.9 2:09:05.2  
216 Lucas Jewell 229 6 20-24 AG 228 22:05.4 4:32.4 222 1:05:02.0 0:59.8 191 36:46.2 2:09:25.8  
217 Mark Schwab 313 14 Clydesdale CL 205 15:24.1 1:53.4 170 54:12.9 3:05.0 224 55:19.7 2:09:55.1  
218 John Harris 213 15 Clydesdale CL 190 14:28.4 2:51.9 211 1:01:22.2 4:16.6 222 51:10.7 2:14:09.8  
219 Jennifer Cultrera 179 7 Athena AT 222 17:53.2 3:56.0 209 1:00:57.2 1:36.6 220 49:54.4 2:14:17.4  
220 Gary Florence 201 9 60-64 AG 220 17:48.8 3:19.8 198 58:20.5 4:01.5 221 50:55.7 2:14:26.3  
221 Pam Bracken 155 9 45-49 AG 52 9:30.4 0:55.1 227 1:36:48.6 1:08.4 149 30:17.5 2:18:40.0  
222 Candia Mulhern 278 4 60-64 AG 217 16:48.1 2:35.0 219 1:02:35.4 4:00.3 223 54:26.2 2:20:25.0  
223 Catharine Durante 194 2 70-74 AG 227 21:21.1 3:25.5 226 1:11:14.1 2:29.0 219 47:47.3 2:26:17.0  
224 Deborah Reiser 302 8 Athena AT 204 15:17.7 2:15.0 223 1:07:25.8 2:58.8 225 59:47.7 2:27:45.0  
225 April Gainer 204 2 Fat Tire FT 213 16:28.3 2:36.3 228 1:44:54.6 1:22.7 199 38:26.1 2:43:48.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
DNF Blake Lowery 128 15-19 AG 7 7:25.5 0:26.6 15 40:01.6 0:53.4        
DNF Megan Buchanan 119 1-14 AG 4 7:04.2 0:26.0 97 46:39.8 0:28.7        
DNF Sherrie Mauzy 263 55-59 AG 121 11:24.2 1:36.1 57 43:59.9 1:34.9