Crystal River #2,2015

Age Group Results

June 13, 2015


Results By DRC Sports


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Age Group

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 1 Tom Lowery 212 53 1 7:05.6 28:20/M 0:30.0 1 36:28.9 2:26/M 0:36.7 1 21:15.8 7:05/M 1:05:57.0 1:05:57.0  
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 6 Celia Dubey 152 43 1 8:26.8 33:44/M 0:28.5 1 39:06.5 2:36/M 0:30.3 1 20:46.5 6:55/M 1:09:18.6 1:09:18.6  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 2 John Dodd 150 50 1 7:18.3 29:12/M 0:37.1 1 37:23.7 2:30/M 0:38.6 1 20:34.3 6:51/M 1:06:32.0 1:06:32.0  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 15 Claudia McCoy 223 43 1 8:56.0 35:44/M 0:53.9 1 40:01.2 2:40/M 0:53.4 1 20:53.7 6:58/M 1:11:38.2 1:11:38.2  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 124 Nicholas Michelini 384 12 1 15:02.6 60:08/M 1:07.4 1 56:41.3 3:47/M 0:47.5 1 33:53.6 11:18/M 1:47:32.4 1:47:32.4  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 13 Anthony Rufrano 261 17 4 8:29.0 33:56/M 0:41.9 1 40:34.7 2:42/M 1:02.1 2 20:25.5 6:48/M 1:11:13.2 1:11:13.2  
2 16 Connor Meadows 225 15 2 7:30.0 30:00/M 0:34.5 3 43:53.4 2:56/M 0:31.7 1 19:24.3 6:28/M 1:11:53.9 1:11:53.9  
3 20 Baldwin Switzer 284 19 3 8:01.3 32:04/M 0:41.6 2 40:51.1 2:43/M 0:36.4 3 24:55.3 8:18/M 1:15:05.7 1:15:05.7  
4 58 Julian Newman 235 16 1 7:25.8 29:40/M 1:19.1 4 49:40.8 3:19/M 0:37.9 4 25:44.1 8:35/M 1:24:47.7 1:24:47.7  
5 128 Chase Harris 176 17 5 11:46.2 47:04/M 2:37.0 5 58:05.0 3:52/M 1:11.2 5 37:00.3 12:20/M 1:50:39.7 1:50:39.7  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 7 Reinhardt Switzer 286 21 1 7:48.6 31:12/M 1:06.6 1 37:32.1 2:30/M 0:40.7 1 22:40.2 7:33/M 1:09:48.2 1:09:48.2  
2 36 Regalado Aspuria 108 24 2 8:25.0 33:40/M 1:01.1 2 43:52.7 2:55/M 1:10.8 3 25:09.3 8:23/M 1:19:38.9 1:19:38.9  
3 41 Samuel Wilburn 303 23 4 9:11.7 36:44/M 1:32.9 3 45:41.1 3:03/M 0:29.3 2 24:04.6 8:01/M 1:20:59.6 1:20:59.6  
4 71 Jake Tyler 292 24 3 9:02.2 36:08/M 1:06.5 4 47:23.9 3:10/M 0:34.3 4 29:34.1 9:51/M 1:27:41.0 1:27:41.0  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 50 Olivia Jerrems 193 24 2 8:57.6 35:48/M 1:45.2 1 46:20.5 3:05/M 1:24.6 1 24:19.1 8:06/M 1:22:47.0 1:22:47.0  
2 64 Anna Gustaveson 173 24 1 7:51.8 31:24/M 1:22.6 3 48:33.7 3:14/M 0:38.7 2 27:16.4 9:05/M 1:25:43.2 1:25:43.2  
3 68 Laurel Hire 185 23 3 9:42.2 38:48/M 1:32.3 2 47:28.1 3:10/M 1:20.6 3 27:32.5 9:11/M 1:27:35.7 1:27:35.7  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 17 Matthew Stull 283 27 3 8:31.5 34:04/M 1:01.9 2 40:50.7 2:43/M 1:04.6 1 21:47.7 7:16/M 1:13:16.4 1:13:16.4  
2 18 Darryl Lohrke 208 29 4 8:40.4 34:40/M 0:33.4 1 40:29.4 2:42/M 0:24.9 2 23:35.4 7:52/M 1:13:43.5 1:13:43.5  
3 25 Brandon Taaffe 287 26 2 8:18.2 33:12/M 0:55.1 3 42:20.9 2:49/M 0:54.9 3 24:21.3 8:07/M 1:16:50.4 1:16:50.4  
4 47 Brandon Nicolai 236 27 1 7:57.6 31:48/M 1:01.5 6 47:20.9 3:09/M 0:49.8 4 24:34.2 8:11/M 1:21:44.0 1:21:44.0  
5 69 Travis Urie 294 28 6 10:39.3 42:36/M 0:51.4 4 45:16.2 3:01/M 0:46.5 5 30:04.1 10:01/M 1:27:37.5 1:27:37.5  
6 98 Patrick Masterson 219 29 5 9:27.1 37:48/M 1:59.5 5 46:30.4 3:06/M 1:11.7 6 34:12.7 11:24/M 1:33:21.4 1:33:21.4  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 54 Michelle Juhant 194 29 2 9:33.3 38:12/M 1:10.9 3 45:07.2 3:00/M 1:00.7 1 27:17.5 9:06/M 1:24:09.6 1:24:09.6  
2 65 Elizabeth Rosenbusch 259 27 1 8:12.4 32:48/M 1:15.9 1 42:41.8 2:51/M 1:37.5 5 30:30.8 10:10/M 1:26:18.4 1:26:18.4 2:00
3 73 Jennifer Pence 245 26 3 9:39.4 38:36/M 0:52.8 2 43:23.9 2:54/M 0:58.9 6 32:56.0 10:59/M 1:27:51.0 1:27:51.0  
4 91 Lauren Hansen 175 26 4 10:17.7 41:08/M 1:06.9 4 48:04.2 3:12/M 1:10.2 4 30:29.1 10:10/M 1:31:08.1 1:31:08.1  
5 103 Anna Urie 293 28 5 13:20.7 53:20/M 1:21.4 5 48:20.4 3:13/M 1:19.6 3 30:18.2 10:06/M 1:34:40.3 1:34:40.3  
6 130 Rebekah Parkison 241 27 6 14:04.2 56:16/M 1:27.4 6 1:08:09.2 4:33/M 1:17.3 2 29:39.2 9:53/M 1:54:37.3 1:54:37.3  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 9 Vinny Almeida 107 33 1 8:02.9 32:08/M 0:35.9 2 40:39.3 2:43/M 0:41.8 1 20:20.1 6:47/M 1:10:20.0 1:10:20.0  
2 10 Johnathan Davidson 144 34 5 9:55.9 39:40/M 0:40.8 1 38:11.0 2:33/M 0:52.4 2 21:05.6 7:02/M 1:10:45.7 1:10:45.7  
3 35 Kenny Markwich 217 34 2 8:07.9 32:28/M 0:36.2 5 47:08.8 3:09/M 0:49.6 3 22:18.7 7:26/M 1:19:01.2 1:19:01.2  
4 48 Thiago Da Silva 143 31 6 10:43.5 42:52/M 0:34.0 3 44:15.3 2:57/M 0:37.3 4 23:35.5 7:52/M 1:21:45.6 1:21:45.6 2:00
5 66 Robert Kuleza 201 33 4 9:18.4 37:12/M 1:20.1 4 45:23.8 3:02/M 1:17.9 6 29:05.1 9:42/M 1:26:25.3 1:26:25.3  
6 67 Daniel Stein 280 31 3 9:17.4 37:08/M 2:47.2 6 47:49.2 3:11/M 0:43.0 5 26:18.8 8:46/M 1:26:55.6 1:26:55.6  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 44 Jennifer Crews 140 30 1 9:50.8 39:20/M 0:54.4 1 43:22.9 2:53/M 1:15.6 1 25:57.7 8:39/M 1:21:21.4 1:21:21.4  
2 53 Amanda Henry 183 32 3 10:54.2 43:36/M 0:57.7 2 44:03.9 2:56/M 0:48.0 2 27:21.0 9:07/M 1:24:04.8 1:24:04.8  
3 99 Jody Palmer 240 33 2 10:06.4 40:24/M 1:25.6 4 52:11.2 3:29/M 1:06.6 5 28:44.0 9:35/M 1:33:33.8 1:33:33.8  
4 102 Miriah Gillispie 169 30 5 11:48.8 47:12/M 1:17.7 5 52:54.0 3:32/M 0:51.5 3 27:41.9 9:14/M 1:34:33.9 1:34:33.9  
5 106 Sarah Manoli 216 31 6 12:18.8 49:12/M 1:55.4 3 51:30.2 3:26/M 1:37.3 4 28:13.3 9:24/M 1:35:35.0 1:35:35.0  
6 113 Jessica Hoyer 187 32 4 11:16.5 45:04/M 2:11.4 6 57:02.0 3:48/M 0:58.4 6 29:12.0 9:44/M 1:40:40.3 1:40:40.3  
7 125 Jessica Spivey 279 30 7 13:46.8 55:04/M 3:12.5 7 58:22.3 3:53/M 0:53.8 7 32:23.2 10:48/M 1:48:38.6 1:48:38.6  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 11 Rey Martinez 218 37 1 8:02.1 32:08/M 0:27.1 3 42:29.5 2:50/M 0:29.5 1 19:19.0 6:26/M 1:10:47.2 1:10:47.2  
2 19 Jose Beltran 112 39 2 8:20.3 33:20/M 0:54.6 1 40:17.4 2:41/M 0:54.3 2 23:57.6 7:59/M 1:14:24.2 1:14:24.2  
3 31 Mike Falgiani 163 39 3 8:35.7 34:20/M 0:48.8 2 41:36.7 2:46/M 1:05.6 4 25:58.0 8:39/M 1:18:04.8 1:18:04.8  
4 32 Jake Thompson 290 35 4 9:41.4 38:44/M 0:38.2 4 42:40.7 2:51/M 0:52.3 3 24:14.3 8:05/M 1:18:06.9 1:18:06.9  
5 122 Casey Ellison 158 38 5 10:46.8 43:04/M 2:20.3 5 53:52.9 3:35/M 2:51.4 5 37:13.3 12:24/M 1:47:04.7 1:47:04.7  
6 136 Kenneth Plaster 379 36 6 12:10.1 48:40/M 4:04.7 6 1:33:43.8 6:15/M 1:00.7 6 41:13.1 13:44/M 2:32:12.4 2:32:12.4  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 21 Melanie Hynes 191 38 5 10:32.1 42:08/M 1:13.3 2 41:54.1 2:48/M 1:09.1 1 20:34.1 6:51/M 1:15:22.7 1:15:22.7  
2 33 Suzanne Cox 139 39 1 8:34.0 34:16/M 0:53.9 1 40:31.9 2:42/M 0:54.2 9 27:29.3 9:10/M 1:18:23.3 1:18:23.3  
3 43 Amy Sherman 271 37 7 10:48.9 43:12/M 1:24.8 3 42:05.4 2:48/M 0:49.3 6 26:04.2 8:41/M 1:21:12.6 1:21:12.6  
4 60 Corey Wilson 308 36 2 9:29.3 37:56/M 1:39.2 4 45:50.9 3:03/M 0:41.4 8 27:16.5 9:05/M 1:24:57.3 1:24:57.3  
5 63 Linda Mutchie 232 38 4 10:19.0 41:16/M 1:14.1 8 49:50.6 3:19/M 0:52.6 2 23:02.8 7:41/M 1:25:19.1 1:25:19.1  
6 72 Francesca Michelini 383 35 3 10:12.7 40:48/M 0:52.8 7 49:27.1 3:18/M 1:24.3 5 25:51.6 8:37/M 1:27:48.5 1:27:48.5  
7 77 Ashlee Seek 268 36 8 11:00.4 44:00/M 0:57.4 5 46:18.2 3:05/M 0:54.4 7 27:02.2 9:01/M 1:28:12.6 1:28:12.6 2:00
8 89 Pippin Gilbert 168 37 6 10:40.9 42:40/M 2:18.0 9 51:05.7 3:24/M 1:08.6 3 24:48.0 8:16/M 1:30:01.2 1:30:01.2  
9 90 Katerina Deeb 148 38 9 13:39.8 54:36/M 1:40.4 6 48:02.1 3:12/M 1:43.2 4 25:28.7 8:29/M 1:30:34.2 1:30:34.2  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 8 Mitch Walker 297 44 1 6:47.9 27:08/M 0:41.0 1 37:05.7 2:28/M 0:43.9 3 24:38.7 8:13/M 1:09:57.2 1:09:57.2  
2 12 Tim Reynolds 254 40 2 7:16.3 29:04/M 0:38.4 2 40:24.2 2:42/M 0:43.4 1 21:51.1 7:17/M 1:10:53.4 1:10:53.4  
3 45 Jay Fratello 165 41 5 11:21.2 45:24/M 0:37.2 3 42:15.1 2:49/M 0:42.8 5 26:34.7 8:51/M 1:21:31.0 1:21:31.0  
4 56 David Hunter 188 41 3 8:32.0 34:08/M 2:32.3 4 47:52.9 3:11/M 0:51.6 4 24:41.5 8:14/M 1:24:30.3 1:24:30.3  
5 61 Patrice Perron 246 44 4 9:17.2 37:08/M 1:21.2 6 48:43.0 3:15/M 1:29.3 2 24:06.6 8:02/M 1:24:57.3 1:24:57.3  
6 101 Jamie McFarland 224 41 6 12:52.9 51:28/M 2:36.4 5 48:27.4 3:14/M 1:07.8 6 29:03.9 9:41/M 1:34:08.4 1:34:08.4  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 22 Nicole Geller 167 44 1 10:11.1 40:44/M 0:53.0 1 40:14.7 2:41/M 0:55.6 1 23:12.0 7:44/M 1:15:26.4 1:15:26.4  
2 133 Maryam Sattari 264 41 2 13:19.1 53:16/M 2:52.2 2 1:01:52.8 4:07/M 1:12.9 2 41:44.7 13:55/M 2:01:01.7 2:01:01.7  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 3 Dave Bracken 119 47 1 6:45.7 27:00/M 0:27.1 2 38:48.4 2:35/M 0:33.6 2 20:31.8 6:50/M 1:07:06.6 1:07:06.6  
2 4 Andrew Danford 387 48 5 9:20.1 37:20/M 1:02.0 1 36:38.5 2:27/M 1:14.5 1 18:59.7 6:20/M 1:07:14.8 1:07:14.8  
3 23 Dave Baker 109 45 4 8:56.4 35:44/M 0:54.0 3 41:12.1 2:45/M 1:11.8 3 23:14.4 7:45/M 1:15:28.7 1:15:28.7  
4 57 Jim Bledsoe 118 49 3 8:43.0 34:52/M 1:22.0 4 45:51.7 3:03/M 0:47.3 4 27:54.7 9:18/M 1:24:38.7 1:24:38.7  
5 84 Doug Erickson 161 49 2 7:28.7 29:52/M 1:05.8 5 49:26.5 3:18/M 0:57.9 5 30:31.9 10:10/M 1:29:30.8 1:29:30.8  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 29 Sharon Byun 132 46 1 8:02.6 32:08/M 0:41.0 6 46:08.2 3:05/M 0:44.7 1 22:20.5 7:27/M 1:17:57.0 1:17:57.0  
2 37 Michele Baladakis 110 47 2 9:01.3 36:04/M 0:36.3 2 42:30.6 2:50/M 0:49.2 2 27:10.5 9:03/M 1:20:07.9 1:20:07.9  
3 46 Karen Gittens 377 48 5 10:04.8 40:16/M 0:47.3 1 41:59.7 2:48/M 0:58.7 3 27:44.0 9:15/M 1:21:34.5 1:21:34.5  
4 59 Pam Bracken 120 45 3 9:02.7 36:08/M 1:04.7 4 44:05.0 2:56/M 0:56.3 4 29:46.2 9:55/M 1:24:54.9 1:24:54.9  
5 83 Lori Dunlap 153 48 6 10:24.8 41:36/M 1:11.5 5 45:24.1 3:02/M 1:49.4 5 30:32.4 10:11/M 1:29:22.2 1:29:22.2  
6 100 Brenda Loggins 207 47 4 9:26.1 37:44/M 1:01.8 7 47:50.3 3:11/M 1:34.7 6 34:14.9 11:25/M 1:34:07.8 1:34:07.8  
7 107 Denyce Robinson 256 45 7 11:06.1 44:24/M 1:18.3 3 44:03.7 2:56/M 2:04.8 8 37:56.9 12:39/M 1:36:29.8 1:36:29.8  
8 119 Beverly Hutchins 189 49 8 12:16.3 49:04/M 1:39.9 8 49:37.8 3:18/M 2:41.7 7 36:54.0 12:18/M 1:43:09.7 1:43:09.7  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 24 Ryan Hatch 182 51 1 7:48.6 31:12/M 0:48.1 3 42:11.7 2:49/M 0:56.0 3 23:54.4 7:58/M 1:15:38.8 1:15:38.8  
2 26 Juan Beltran 113 53 3 8:27.0 33:48/M 1:00.4 2 42:08.0 2:49/M 1:08.9 4 24:16.6 8:05/M 1:17:00.9 1:17:00.9  
3 27 Franklin Potter 248 52 4 8:56.0 35:44/M 0:44.0 4 43:44.4 2:55/M 0:54.2 1 23:20.9 7:47/M 1:17:39.5 1:17:39.5  
4 38 Ron Hall 174 51 5 9:47.8 39:08/M 0:55.2 6 45:15.3 3:01/M 0:57.2 2 23:29.1 7:50/M 1:20:24.6 1:20:24.6  
5 55 Rick Whitt 302 53 9 11:35.6 46:20/M 0:58.5 1 41:32.6 2:46/M 1:07.8 7 29:08.0 9:43/M 1:24:22.5 1:24:22.5  
6 70 Michael Ventola 295 51 6 10:20.2 41:20/M 1:42.9 7 47:00.5 3:08/M 2:01.0 5 26:32.9 8:51/M 1:27:37.5 1:27:37.5  
7 92 Joe Taylor 289 53 2 8:15.2 33:00/M 2:18.0 9 51:25.4 3:26/M 1:58.7 6 27:23.7 9:08/M 1:31:21.0 1:31:21.0  
8 94 Ken Broderick 128 53 10 11:37.3 46:28/M 1:52.7 5 44:28.3 2:58/M 1:23.0 9 32:29.1 10:50/M 1:31:50.4 1:31:50.4  
9 104 Howard Epstein 159 51 8 11:04.9 44:16/M 3:10.8 8 49:47.6 3:19/M 1:03.2 8 29:53.2 9:58/M 1:34:59.7 1:34:59.7  
10 121 Joseph Ear 156 53 7 10:38.2 42:32/M 2:16.9 10 52:35.4 3:30/M 0:46.9 10 37:43.2 12:34/M 1:44:00.6 1:44:00.6  
11 129 Wayne Miller 228 52 11 12:41.4 50:44/M 3:16.7 11 55:17.7 3:41/M 1:48.3 11 39:39.8 13:13/M 1:52:43.9 1:52:43.9  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 42 Carolyn Meadows 378 50 2 11:31.7 46:04/M 1:10.0 1 41:41.1 2:47/M 1:13.8 1 25:23.6 8:28/M 1:21:00.2 1:21:00.2  
2 93 Terri Potter 249 51 3 13:26.5 53:44/M 1:19.4 2 45:49.5 3:03/M 1:03.9 2 29:51.3 9:57/M 1:31:30.6 1:31:30.6  
3 111 Donna Hoven 186 50 1 10:47.9 43:08/M 1:38.1 3 53:43.4 3:35/M 1:46.1 3 31:26.7 10:29/M 1:39:22.2 1:39:22.2  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 30 Rick Zalanka 314 56 4 9:13.3 36:52/M 0:43.1 3 44:07.7 2:56/M 1:15.9 1 22:37.5 7:32/M 1:17:57.5 1:17:57.5  
2 34 Glen Switzer 285 59 1 8:08.4 32:32/M 1:01.5 1 42:19.0 2:49/M 1:10.7 2 25:56.3 8:39/M 1:18:35.9 1:18:35.9  
3 49 Robert Hatch 181 58 6 9:29.5 37:56/M 0:31.0 4 44:25.3 2:58/M 0:58.0 3 26:30.2 8:50/M 1:21:54.0 1:21:54.0  
4 51 Bryan Nelson 234 57 2 8:55.1 35:40/M 1:38.6 2 44:03.7 2:56/M 1:25.5 4 27:00.9 9:00/M 1:23:03.8 1:23:03.8  
5 85 Andrew Kacer 195 55 5 9:27.9 37:48/M 1:34.8 6 48:55.5 3:16/M 1:20.8 5 28:11.8 9:24/M 1:29:30.8 1:29:30.8  
6 96 Christopher Erdman 160 55 7 10:31.9 42:04/M 2:22.4 5 47:22.7 3:09/M 2:31.3 6 30:05.3 10:02/M 1:32:53.6 1:32:53.6  
7 97 Garry Branch 123 55 3 9:08.0 36:32/M 1:46.4 7 49:24.5 3:18/M 1:01.5 7 31:40.3 10:33/M 1:33:00.7 1:33:00.7  
8 120 Mitchell Secino 267 58 8 11:01.4 44:04/M 1:51.5 8 54:33.4 3:38/M 1:55.8 8 34:15.6 11:25/M 1:43:37.7 1:43:37.7  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 39 Amy Wilson 307 55 1 8:28.2 33:52/M 1:09.1 2 45:19.8 3:01/M 0:32.2 2 24:59.7 8:20/M 1:20:29.0 1:20:29.0  
2 40 Sherrie Mauzy 221 57 6 10:44.4 42:56/M 0:41.8 1 42:07.8 2:48/M 0:49.7 3 26:25.5 8:48/M 1:20:49.2 1:20:49.2  
3 74 Anna Bianchi 114 55 3 10:09.7 40:36/M 1:23.8 3 46:13.8 3:05/M 1:04.6 6 29:02.1 9:41/M 1:27:54.0 1:27:54.0  
4 78 Laura Harris 179 56 4 10:23.6 41:32/M 2:03.9 6 50:44.1 3:23/M 1:57.2 1 23:35.0 7:52/M 1:28:43.8 1:28:43.8  
5 81 Julie Proctor 251 55 5 10:39.1 42:36/M 1:32.6 5 46:42.8 3:07/M 1:29.2 5 28:41.8 9:34/M 1:29:05.5 1:29:05.5  
6 87 Janet Casto 135 55 2 9:48.8 39:12/M 0:57.4 7 51:19.8 3:25/M 0:50.0 4 26:51.8 8:57/M 1:29:47.8 1:29:47.8  
7 105 Jacque Myers 233 59 7 11:49.1 47:16/M 0:56.5 4 46:42.1 3:07/M 0:24.5 7 35:24.4 11:48/M 1:35:16.6 1:35:16.6  
8 127 Tammy Carr 134 57 8 13:23.9 53:32/M 2:19.6 8 54:04.1 3:36/M 1:56.1 10 38:43.3 12:54/M 1:50:27.0 1:50:27.0  
9 131 Jaana Jala 192 56 10 16:32.0 66:08/M 4:18.7 9 56:09.2 3:45/M 2:36.1 8 35:47.3 11:56/M 1:55:23.3 1:55:23.3  
10 132 Eva Cleveland 136 59 9 14:50.9 59:20/M 2:29.4 10 1:01:51.6 4:07/M 0:58.4 9 37:52.9 12:37/M 1:58:03.2 1:58:03.2  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 5 David Morrow 229 62 2 8:57.7 35:48/M 0:32.4 1 37:07.0 2:28/M 0:33.9 1 20:22.3 6:47/M 1:07:33.3 1:07:33.3  
2 14 Robert Brockett 127 61 1 8:37.8 34:28/M 0:49.0 2 39:09.0 2:37/M 0:47.4 2 22:10.8 7:23/M 1:11:34.0 1:11:34.0  
3 52 Leon Merian 226 60 4 11:00.0 44:00/M 0:45.0 4 44:22.0 2:57/M 0:42.8 4 26:45.7 8:55/M 1:23:35.5 1:23:35.5  
4 62 David Black 115 64 3 10:41.3 42:44/M 0:44.6 6 46:13.7 3:05/M 1:12.5 3 26:25.8 8:48/M 1:25:17.9 1:25:17.9  
5 80 Clark Parry 242 62 6 11:10.3 44:40/M 2:06.9 5 45:01.0 3:00/M 1:28.8 5 29:01.0 9:40/M 1:28:48.0 1:28:48.0  
6 88 John Ehlenbeck 386 60 7 11:10.9 44:40/M 1:35.9 3 44:18.6 2:57/M 1:02.4 6 31:48.1 10:36/M 1:29:55.9 1:29:55.9  
7 114 Thomas Monaweck 376 62 9 12:15.9 49:00/M 0:49.4 8 51:49.7 3:27/M 1:35.5 7 34:11.1 11:24/M 1:40:41.6 1:40:41.6  
8 115 William Lamb 202 62 5 11:09.4 44:36/M 1:30.9 7 47:50.5 3:11/M 1:27.8 9 39:26.5 13:09/M 1:41:25.1 1:41:25.1  
9 116 Roger OConnor 238 63 8 11:19.7 45:16/M 1:21.4 9 53:09.9 3:33/M 0:57.6 8 34:36.5 11:32/M 1:41:25.1 1:41:25.1  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 75 Karen Alexeen 380 63 2 10:50.9 43:20/M 1:04.1 1 46:16.2 3:05/M 1:20.8 1 28:37.0 9:32/M 1:28:09.0 1:28:09.0  
2 95 Connie Kacer 196 61 1 10:00.8 40:00/M 1:48.8 2 49:45.8 3:19/M 1:15.2 2 29:58.0 9:59/M 1:32:48.6 1:32:48.6  
3 126 Diane Spicer 277 63 3 14:42.2 58:48/M 2:36.7 3 57:43.4 3:51/M 1:24.8 3 33:20.1 11:07/M 1:49:47.2 1:49:47.2  
4 134 Candia Mulhern 230 62 4 16:06.0 64:24/M 2:31.4 4 1:01:35.7 4:06/M 3:04.0 4 55:41.0 18:34/M 2:18:58.1 2:18:58.1  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 28 John Strait 281 69 1 9:35.8 38:20/M 0:54.2 1 41:49.8 2:47/M 0:55.7 1 24:34.8 8:11/M 1:17:50.3 1:17:50.3  
2 79 Jim Eckert 157 65 2 10:45.4 43:00/M 1:04.2 4 46:17.5 3:05/M 1:15.0 2 29:23.2 9:48/M 1:28:45.3 1:28:45.3  
3 108 Mike Dunlap 154 66 4 13:22.5 53:28/M 1:33.8 2 45:53.6 3:04/M 1:34.1 3 33:18.5 11:06/M 1:37:42.5 1:37:42.5 2:00
4 117 Stephen Michelini 227 65 3 11:16.1 45:04/M 2:22.4 3 46:01.5 3:04/M 3:00.0 4 40:03.6 13:21/M 1:42:43.6 1:42:43.6  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 86 Holly Alexander 385 68 2 12:29.8 49:56/M 2:11.1 1 47:19.6 3:09/M 1:41.3 1 25:50.5 8:37/M 1:29:32.3 1:29:32.3  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 76 Harry Williams 305 71 2 11:56.3 47:44/M 2:00.3 1 45:54.3 3:04/M 1:54.5 1 26:27.1 8:49/M 1:28:12.5 1:28:12.5  
2 109 Charles Odle 239 70 5 12:25.1 49:40/M 1:54.9 5 50:55.9 3:24/M 2:44.3 2 30:26.8 10:09/M 1:38:27.0 1:38:27.0  
3 110 Vern Lefler 204 70 3 11:59.2 47:56/M 2:14.5 3 50:08.6 3:21/M 1:25.6 3 33:00.3 11:00/M 1:38:48.2 1:38:48.2  
4 112 Richard LeBeau 203 72 4 12:03.9 48:12/M 2:00.3 4 50:11.8 3:21/M 1:37.3 4 34:38.3 11:33/M 1:40:31.6 1:40:31.6  
5 118 Bo Webster 299 71 1 10:40.1 42:40/M 1:36.7 2 47:39.8 3:11/M 2:00.9 5 41:06.7 13:42/M 1:43:04.2 1:43:04.2  
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 123 Karen Hasque 180 72 1 15:54.1 63:36/M 1:15.3 1 55:16.8 3:41/M 1:24.9 1 33:37.4 11:12/M 1:47:28.5 1:47:28.5  
2 135 Catharine Durante 155 70 2 18:20.3 73:20/M 3:56.7 2 1:06:36.6 4:26/M 2:37.9 2 47:59.9 16:00/M 2:19:31.4 2:19:31.4  
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 82 Fred Wood 311 75 1 11:17.3 45:08/M 2:09.3 1 45:34.4 3:02/M 1:20.3 1 28:53.6 9:38/M 1:29:14.9 1:29:14.9