Crystal River #2,2015

Age Group Results

June 13, 2015


Results By DRC Sports


Athena Women: 0-99
Clydesdale Men: 0-99
Fat Tire Men: 0-99
Fat Tire Women: 0-99
M/P/L Men: 0-99
M/P/L Women:
Novice Men: 0-99
Novice Women: 0-99

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Connie Schwab 265 50 1 12:11.4 48:44/M 1:16.9 1 48:56.7 3:16/M 1:04.6 2 35:14.2 11:45/M 1:38:43.8 1:38:43.8
2 2 Kristy Seitz 270 37 5 13:07.8 52:28/M 1:43.5 4 54:21.8 3:37/M 1:29.9 1 33:48.5 11:16/M 1:44:31.5 1:44:31.5
3 3 Sheri Fields Mattingley 164 55 4 12:57.2 51:48/M 1:24.4 3 54:10.5 3:37/M 1:04.1 3 37:54.3 12:38/M 1:47:30.5 1:47:30.5
4 4 Dina Simpson 273 42 3 12:35.7 50:20/M 3:03.8 2 53:53.1 3:36/M 1:52.2 4 38:17.8 12:46/M 1:49:42.6 1:49:42.6
5 5 Amy Sampson 263 43 2 12:20.4 49:20/M 2:49.1 5 55:43.6 3:43/M 1:54.6 5 39:12.4 13:04/M 1:52:00.1 1:52:00.1
6 6 Jennifer Cultrera 141 39 7 15:15.6 61:00/M 3:14.6 6 56:16.3 3:45/M 2:14.7 6 47:10.0 15:43/M 2:04:11.2 2:04:11.2
7 7 Deborah Reiser 253 49 6 13:57.3 55:48/M 2:22.7 7 1:07:07.1 4:28/M 2:54.9 7 59:48.6 19:56/M 2:26:10.6 2:26:10.6
 

Clydesdale

Top

Clydesdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Christopher Williams 304 44 3 9:13.9 36:52/M 0:37.5 1 40:10.5 2:41/M 0:43.2 2 25:48.1 8:36/M 1:16:33.2 1:16:33.2
2 2 Jim Rufrano 262 42 1 8:50.4 35:20/M 0:48.0 2 40:27.0 2:42/M 1:16.3 4 28:05.7 9:22/M 1:19:27.4 1:19:27.4
3 3 Jeffrey Drawdy 151 38 6 10:58.9 43:52/M 0:49.7 3 40:49.9 2:43/M 1:18.9 3 27:48.6 9:16/M 1:21:46.0 1:21:46.0
4 4 Darrin Payne 243 45 4 9:27.3 37:48/M 1:05.6 4 42:53.4 2:52/M 1:42.4 5 29:34.7 9:51/M 1:24:43.4 1:24:43.4
5 5 Kevin Harris 178 38 7 11:07.0 44:28/M 2:29.4 10 51:45.2 3:27/M 0:56.2 1 23:06.2 7:42/M 1:29:24.0 1:29:24.0
6 6 Robert Robinson 257 45 8 11:25.2 45:40/M 1:26.6 5 44:22.8 2:57/M 1:32.7 8 33:44.9 11:15/M 1:32:32.2 1:32:32.2
7 7 Shane Carlson 133 37 9 11:39.3 46:36/M 1:21.3 6 48:20.0 3:13/M 1:20.6 6 30:37.1 10:12/M 1:33:18.3 1:33:18.3
8 8 Larry Warden 298 56 2 9:09.8 36:36/M 1:19.6 9 51:20.5 3:25/M 1:13.2 7 31:18.0 10:26/M 1:34:21.1 1:34:21.1
9 9 Michael Tate 288 37 10 12:25.8 49:40/M 1:30.4 7 49:19.2 3:17/M 1:25.1 10 36:19.6 12:06/M 1:41:00.1 1:41:00.1
10 10 Chris Lorich 209 37 5 10:50.2 43:20/M 1:13.5 8 51:16.0 3:25/M 1:45.4 9 36:12.4 12:04/M 1:41:17.5 1:41:17.5
11 11 Joe Coffin 137 35 12 14:55.6 59:40/M 2:57.1 11 54:52.7 3:39/M 3:17.9 11 43:48.1 14:36/M 1:59:51.4 1:59:51.4
12 12 John Harris 177 52 11 13:14.4 52:56/M 3:04.6 12 58:31.7 3:54/M 3:13.5 12 50:50.4 16:57/M 2:08:54.6 2:08:54.6
 

Fat Tire

Top

Fat Tire

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Brad Denty 149 41 1 11:01.0 44:04/M 1:26.4 1 49:14.9 3:17/M 0:47.9 3 29:07.2 9:42/M 1:31:37.4 1:31:37.4
2 3 Henry Seibel 269 56 6 13:15.8 53:00/M 1:25.0 2 54:55.7 3:40/M 1:01.4 2 27:00.4 9:00/M 1:37:38.3 1:37:38.3
3 5 Chad Wade 296 36 2 11:34.2 46:16/M 2:48.6 4 1:00:31.2 4:02/M 0:44.8 4 30:50.4 10:17/M 1:46:29.2 1:46:29.2
4 6 Cole Brotherton 130 15 3 11:57.4 47:48/M 1:54.4 6 1:13:56.8 4:56/M 0:48.8 1 26:04.2 8:41/M 1:54:41.6 1:54:41.6
5 8 Chris Brotherton 129 51 4 12:58.6 51:52/M 3:25.3 5 1:09:38.8 4:39/M 0:46.3 5 34:09.5 11:23/M 2:00:58.5 2:00:58.5
6 9 Mark Schwab 266 55 5 13:01.2 52:04/M 2:26.6 3 57:37.8 3:50/M 1:24.8 6 49:13.5 16:24/M 2:03:43.9 2:03:43.9
 
Top

Fat Tire

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Casandra Wheeler 300 43 1 11:46.6 47:04/M 3:33.2 1 55:16.7 3:41/M 0:42.3 1 24:54.3 8:18/M 1:36:13.1 1:36:13.1
2 4 Nicole Graff 172 38 2 13:45.4 55:00/M 2:05.6 2 59:29.9 3:58/M 1:08.5 2 27:19.9 9:06/M 1:43:49.3 1:43:49.3
3 7 Susan Bauer 111 39 4 15:08.5 60:32/M 4:29.2 4 1:02:48.0 4:11/M 1:14.8 3 35:17.4 11:46/M 1:58:57.9 1:58:57.9
4 10 Susan Pelz 244 52 3 13:58.6 55:52/M 2:18.0 3 1:01:57.1 4:08/M 2:03.9 4 55:42.6 18:34/M 2:16:00.2 2:16:00.2
 

M/P/L

Top

Military/PSO/LEO

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Bradley Keating 197 31 1 7:28.5 29:52/M 0:38.2 1 42:53.9 2:52/M 1:10.5 2 23:59.6 8:00/M 1:16:10.7 1:16:10.7
2 2 Michael Mullins 231 47 3 8:02.0 32:08/M 1:03.1 3 45:47.6 3:03/M 0:28.9 3 24:16.6 8:05/M 1:19:38.2 1:19:38.2
3 3 Travis Robbins 255 29 2 7:53.1 31:32/M 2:00.5 2 44:57.5 3:00/M 2:04.4 4 26:27.3 8:49/M 1:23:22.8 1:23:22.8
4 4 Russell Gonzalez 171 52 4 11:37.8 46:28/M 1:45.7 4 51:01.6 3:24/M 1:37.2 1 23:57.0 7:59/M 1:29:59.3 1:29:59.3
 

Novice

Top

Novice

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Bob Bradley 121 40 2 10:12.7 40:48/M 0:57.9 1 43:02.7 2:52/M 1:05.0 1 22:16.9 7:25/M 1:17:35.2 1:17:35.2
2 2 Hank Rowell 260 32 3 11:06.5 44:24/M 2:15.5 2 46:40.2 3:07/M 0:43.1 2 24:08.5 8:03/M 1:24:53.8 1:24:53.8
3 3 Guilherme Da Silva 142 30 1 9:34.3 38:16/M 1:55.3 5 49:56.6 3:20/M 0:44.6 3 25:18.0 8:26/M 1:27:28.8 1:27:28.8
4 4 Bill Reid 252 46 6 12:09.4 48:36/M 1:56.3 3 46:55.2 3:08/M 3:37.3 4 26:40.0 8:53/M 1:31:18.2 1:31:18.2
5 6 Paul Pickles 247 49 4 11:24.1 45:36/M 2:28.3 4 49:50.0 3:19/M 1:32.0 5 28:33.5 9:31/M 1:33:47.9 1:33:47.9
6 7 Sean Estes 162 33 5 11:54.0 47:36/M 2:56.0 6 50:34.5 3:22/M 1:08.3 6 30:07.5 10:02/M 1:36:40.3 1:36:40.3
 
Top

Novice

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Niki Kuleza 200 33 3 11:05.6 44:20/M 1:15.9 1 50:04.9 3:20/M 1:28.5 1 27:57.7 9:19/M 1:31:52.6 1:31:52.6
2 8 MARY WILLIAMS 306 31 2 10:43.0 42:52/M 2:05.5 2 53:01.7 3:32/M 1:12.3 2 30:26.4 10:09/M 1:37:28.9 1:37:28.9
3 9 Carrie Wolfe 310 30 4 12:34.4 50:16/M 2:13.8 3 1:01:44.0 4:07/M 1:05.7 3 34:16.3 11:25/M 1:51:54.2 1:51:54.2
4 10 Amanda Day 147 33 1 10:40.6 42:40/M 3:06.1 4 1:01:48.2 4:07/M 1:39.6 4 41:04.8 13:41/M 1:58:19.3 1:58:19.3