Crystal River Series #3,2015

Age Group Results

September 05, 2015


Results By DRC Sports For Questions please email us at Timing@DRCSports.com DRC Sports


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Age Group

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Jerry Gisclair 690 44 1 7:04.0 0:50.7 1 37:07.3 0:42.4 1 18:29.1 1:04:13.5 1:04:13.5  
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 9 Celia Dubey 664 43 1 8:13.0 0:24.0 1 38:28.0 0:28.4 1 20:14.2 1:07:47.6 1:07:47.6  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 2 John Dodd 662 50 1 6:52.0 0:35.8 1 36:39.2 0:39.6 1 20:19.4 1:05:06.0 1:05:06.0  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 21 Claudia McCoy 752 43 1 8:52.0 0:46.5 1 40:05.4 0:55.0 1 21:34.1 1:12:13.0 1:12:13.0  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 104 Christopher Armstrong 609 13 1 6:04.0 1:33.4 1 57:23.6 1:11.0 1 25:43.8 1:31:55.8 1:31:55.8  
2 148 Nicholas Michelini 866 12 2 14:13.0 1:14.3 2 1:02:38.7 2:35.2 2 42:37.2 2:03:18.4 2:03:18.4  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 16 Anthony Rufrano 806 17 2 8:08.0 0:31.1 2 41:05.9 1:01.0 1 19:08.7 1:09:54.7 1:09:54.7  
2 22 Baldwin Switzer 832 19 1 6:11.0 2:04.8 1 40:53.2 0:38.9 2 22:37.0 1:12:24.9 1:12:24.9  
3 86 Derek Matusch 748 19 3 9:35.0 1:15.0 3 52:59.0 0:59.2 3 22:53.6 1:27:41.8 1:27:41.8  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 33 Ciara Hopkins 711 18 1 7:07.0 0:26.7 1 44:49.3 0:33.5 1 23:29.6 1:16:26.1 1:16:26.1  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 10 Robert Swift 831 23 3 8:39.0 0:52.0 1 37:40.0 0:43.9 1 19:54.6 1:07:49.5 1:07:49.5  
2 28 Reinhardt Switzer 834 21 1 7:57.0 0:59.9 2 39:12.1 0:55.1 4 25:30.7 1:14:34.8 1:14:34.8  
3 57 Regalado Aspuria 611 24 2 8:38.0 1:15.7 3 46:40.3 1:03.7 3 24:42.8 1:22:20.5 1:22:20.5  
4 61 Samuel Wilburn 854 23 4 9:32.0 1:49.1 4 48:14.9 0:50.8 2 23:20.8 1:23:47.6 1:23:47.6  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 103 Natalie Logan 734 23 1 10:06.0 1:42.6 1 51:45.4 1:07.5 1 27:05.9 1:31:47.4 1:31:47.4  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 4 Mitchell Isaacson 717 29 1 6:16.0 1:44.6 1 39:03.4 0:35.1 1 18:25.3 1:06:04.4 1:06:04.4  
2 15 Benjamin Fletcher 680 25 3 8:21.0 0:38.1 3 40:28.9 0:34.8 2 19:38.8 1:09:41.6 1:09:41.6  
3 18 Darryl Lohrke 735 29 4 8:36.0 0:29.3 2 39:05.7 0:24.2 3 22:07.7 1:10:42.9 1:10:42.9  
4 50 Cody Kilar 724 25 6 9:29.0 0:54.3 5 44:35.7 1:22.1 5 24:25.0 1:20:46.1 1:20:46.1  
5 62 Robert Brashear 631 29 10 11:28.0 2:48.7 4 42:57.3 0:58.6 7 25:45.8 1:23:58.4 1:23:58.4  
6 64 Cordell Hachinsky 693 29 11 13:30.0 1:54.8 7 45:18.2 0:28.9 4 22:49.4 1:24:01.3 1:24:01.3  
7 65 Brandon Nicolai 775 27 2 7:30.0 0:48.2 8 47:49.8 0:40.1 8 27:19.0 1:24:07.1 1:24:07.1  
8 69 Travis Urie 842 28 8 10:28.0 0:53.9 6 45:01.1 0:40.1 9 28:01.2 1:25:04.3 1:25:04.3  
9 80 Matthew Monk 763 29 5 9:20.0 1:20.8 10 50:39.2 0:42.5 6 25:17.4 1:27:19.9 1:27:19.9  
10 117 Benjamin Foster 681 26 9 11:18.0 3:07.3 9 50:03.7 1:23.0 10 30:21.9 1:36:13.9 1:36:13.9  
11 132 James Wheatley 849 25 7 10:21.0 3:25.7 12 55:03.3 1:54.4 11 32:22.2 1:43:06.6 1:43:06.6  
12 139 Christhian Vera-Morales 845 27 12 14:22.0 2:44.6 11 53:09.4 0:59.5 12 35:30.3 1:46:45.8 1:46:45.8  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 23 Teale Beckenbach 618 25 2 7:57.0 0:30.3 1 41:47.7 0:35.4 1 21:37.4 1:12:27.8 1:12:27.8  
2 40 Stephanie McGrail 756 29 4 8:20.0 0:56.5 3 44:16.5 1:04.3 2 22:21.4 1:16:58.7 1:16:58.7  
3 44 Brooke Baumann 617 25 8 11:12.0 1:07.6 2 41:57.4 1:03.0 3 22:31.5 1:17:51.5 1:17:51.5  
4 72 Elizabeth Rosenbusch 804 27 1 7:51.0 1:31.9 4 45:35.1 1:25.5 8 29:03.0 1:25:26.5 1:25:26.5  
5 73 Anna Urie 841 28 9 12:42.0 1:13.2 5 46:02.7 1:04.1 5 25:24.0 1:26:26.0 1:26:26.0  
6 77 Lauren Hansen 698 26 6 10:19.0 1:15.0 6 46:11.0 1:33.9 7 27:50.1 1:27:09.0 1:27:09.0  
7 90 Tara Monk 764 27 7 10:26.0 2:06.9 7 48:59.1 0:58.4 6 25:40.6 1:28:11.0 1:28:11.0  
8 92 Kaitlyn Bosy 626 25 3 8:15.0 1:34.1 8 52:10.9 1:21.8 4 25:10.2 1:28:32.0 1:28:32.0  
9 124 Desirae' Schaaff 811 27 11 14:57.0 1:13.6 9 52:14.3 0:37.4 9 30:02.5 1:39:04.8 1:39:04.8  
10 142 Kristen Robinson 799 25 5 10:10.0 1:49.8 11 57:12.2 1:48.7 10 37:19.6 1:48:20.3 1:48:20.3  
11 144 Samantha Morrill 765 25 10 12:50.0 2:35.9 10 56:53.0 2:33.1 11 38:38.0 1:53:30.0 1:53:30.0  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 3 Cody Angell 608 33 4 9:37.0 0:42.9 1 36:50.1 0:29.8 1 17:26.7 1:05:06.5 1:05:06.5  
2 5 Joshua Ashley 610 30 1 6:09.0 0:30.0 2 40:20.0 0:34.6 2 19:11.5 1:06:45.1 1:06:45.1  
3 25 Derek Sain 808 34 3 8:47.0 0:38.8 3 42:55.2 1:10.0 3 20:01.5 1:13:32.5 1:13:32.5  
4 78 Daniel Stein 829 31 5 10:44.0 1:28.3 5 48:24.7 0:54.4 4 25:41.4 1:27:12.8 1:27:12.8  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 30 Stephanie Gibson 688 32 1 7:02.0 0:43.1 2 43:24.9 0:59.4 2 23:16.5 1:15:25.9 1:15:25.9  
2 46 Alissa Martin 745 33 2 7:05.0 1:30.7 3 44:54.3 0:47.5 3 24:05.9 1:18:23.4 1:18:23.4  
3 53 Jennifer Crews 653 30 6 10:45.0 0:58.1 1 43:23.9 1:07.6 4 25:27.1 1:21:41.7 1:21:41.7  
4 54 Adrienne Fletcher 679 31 3 8:06.0 2:56.3 4 46:44.7 0:55.2 1 23:00.1 1:21:42.3 1:21:42.3  
5 100 Lucy McCullough 753 31 4 9:10.0 4:04.1 5 47:14.9 2:48.2 5 28:09.0 1:31:26.2 1:31:26.2  
6 122 Leah Cornell 652 30 8 13:10.0 1:39.3 6 50:23.6 1:37.0 6 31:14.0 1:38:03.9 1:38:03.9  
7 134 Jaime Magnetico 743 33 5 9:31.0 2:04.8 7 55:25.2 1:43.1 7 34:57.2 1:43:41.3 1:43:41.3  
8 149 Susie Leary 730 34 9 13:15.0 4:22.1 9 1:10:22.8 1:23.1 8 35:29.0 2:04:52.0 2:04:52.0  
9 155 Aubrey Taylor 838 32 7 11:30.0 3:10.5 10 1:21:45.5 0:47.3 9 38:54.4 2:16:07.7 2:16:07.7  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 19 Christopher Whitler 852 37 2 8:14.0 0:46.0 1 40:38.0 0:44.0 1 21:22.4 1:11:44.4 1:11:44.4  
2 24 James Nunn 777 38 1 6:37.0 0:35.2 2 41:18.8 0:50.0 4 23:30.0 1:12:51.0 1:12:51.0  
3 37 Forrest Hansen 697 36 5 9:13.0 1:02.3 5 43:59.7 0:45.3 2 21:53.7 1:16:54.0 1:16:54.0  
4 43 Jake Thompson 839 35 6 9:36.0 0:42.2 3 43:47.8 0:45.8 3 22:53.9 1:17:45.7 1:17:45.7  
5 49 Doug Hershey 709 38 3 8:54.0 1:04.5 4 43:59.5 1:15.7 5 25:07.7 1:20:21.4 1:20:21.4  
6 135 John Thompson 873 37 4 9:07.0 2:02.9 6 52:46.0 1:24.8 6 38:53.4 1:44:14.1 1:44:14.1  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 35 Kathleen Mallon 744 37 1 7:48.0 0:57.4 2 44:02.6 0:37.8 1 23:10.5 1:16:36.3 1:16:36.3  
2 70 Francesca Michelini 759 35 3 9:56.0 1:07.5 4 46:39.5 1:19.6 5 26:02.9 1:25:05.5 1:25:05.5  
3 76 Linda Mutchie 770 38 5 11:32.0 1:22.0 9 50:03.0 0:51.1 2 23:14.3 1:27:02.4 1:27:02.4  
4 82 Ashlee Seek 816 36 7 11:49.0 0:45.4 5 48:02.6 0:50.1 6 26:04.6 1:27:31.7 1:27:31.7  
5 83 Pippin Gilbert 689 37 4 10:29.0 2:09.3 7 48:47.7 1:21.6 3 24:45.3 1:27:32.9 1:27:32.9  
6 87 Katerina Deeb 658 38 9 14:35.0 1:26.8 3 45:19.1 1:40.1 4 24:46.0 1:27:47.0 1:27:47.0  
7 89 Corey Wilson 859 36 2 9:07.0 1:51.5 1 43:40.5 4:18.8 7 27:10.1 1:28:07.9 1:28:07.9 2:00
8 102 Christy Lax 729 39 6 11:33.0 0:59.6 8 48:50.4 1:03.1 8 29:07.0 1:31:33.1 1:31:33.1  
9 108 Aarin Dixon 661 36 8 12:51.0 1:02.5 6 48:34.4 1:20.7 9 29:56.3 1:33:44.9 1:33:44.9  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 11 Tim Reynolds 796 40 1 6:40.0 0:29.3 2 39:54.7 0:38.0 1 20:18.0 1:08:00.0 1:08:00.0  
2 17 Jason Hassell 704 41 2 7:13.0 0:43.6 1 39:18.4 0:54.9 4 22:05.2 1:10:15.1 1:10:15.1  
3 26 Bob Bradley 629 40 3 9:00.0 1:19.9 4 41:37.1 1:03.5 2 20:42.3 1:13:42.8 1:13:42.8  
4 27 John Bongiovanni 625 42 4 9:06.0 1:33.7 3 41:21.3 1:21.2 3 21:10.6 1:14:32.8 1:14:32.8  
5 47 Jay Fratello 683 41 7 10:04.0 0:37.6 5 41:38.4 0:51.1 7 26:02.6 1:19:13.7 1:19:13.7  
6 59 Patrice Perron 869 44 5 9:34.0 1:27.1 8 47:15.9 1:08.9 5 23:17.6 1:22:43.5 1:22:43.5  
7 71 Steve Roberts 797 40 8 10:20.0 1:34.0 7 47:07.0 1:02.0 6 25:14.4 1:25:17.4 1:25:17.4  
8 98 Tim Davis 657 44 6 9:41.0 1:15.1 6 46:44.9 1:33.0 9 32:04.3 1:31:18.3 1:31:18.3  
9 107 Jeff Hicks 710 43 10 12:51.0 1:38.5 9 50:22.5 0:54.4 8 27:48.5 1:33:34.9 1:33:34.9  
10 136 John Gachago 687 44 9 10:22.0 3:54.3 10 53:12.7 1:59.1 10 35:09.2 1:44:37.3 1:44:37.3  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 130 Amber Kofender 727 41 1 13:44.0 1:23.2 1 51:51.7 2:19.3 1 32:47.6 1:42:05.8 1:42:05.8  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 6 Craig Emery 867 48 5 8:54.0 0:58.7 2 36:34.3 0:46.7 3 20:22.4 1:07:36.1 1:07:36.1  
2 7 Dave Bracken 627 47 1 6:13.0 0:52.5 3 40:15.5 0:32.3 2 19:53.0 1:07:46.3 1:07:46.3  
3 8 Andrew Danford 655 48 7 9:47.0 1:26.1 1 36:29.9 1:15.9 1 18:48.6 1:07:47.5 1:07:47.5  
4 34 Dave Baker 614 45 2 8:32.0 0:56.4 4 40:41.6 2:09.7 4 22:15.1 1:16:34.8 1:16:34.8 2:00
5 36 Ariel Garrido 871 49 6 9:25.0 0:41.8 5 41:37.2 1:12.7 5 23:48.5 1:16:45.2 1:16:45.2  
6 52 Scott Sennes 819 46 3 8:40.0 0:36.0 6 43:29.0 1:08.2 6 27:07.1 1:21:00.3 1:21:00.3  
7 67 Jim Bledsoe 621 49 4 8:51.0 1:04.6 8 45:49.3 0:51.4 7 28:12.9 1:24:49.2 1:24:49.2  
8 94 Eric Pickles 786 45 8 10:34.0 1:33.1 7 45:09.9 1:18.4 8 30:45.9 1:29:21.3 1:29:21.3  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 29 Sharon Byun 641 46 2 8:10.0 0:33.7 2 42:56.3 0:38.4 1 22:51.9 1:15:10.3 1:15:10.3  
2 45 Michele Baladakis 615 47 3 8:37.0 0:29.8 1 41:31.2 0:45.1 3 26:42.3 1:18:05.4 1:18:05.4  
3 111 Denyce Robinson 798 45 4 11:01.0 1:21.7 3 45:04.2 2:13.1 5 34:38.3 1:34:18.3 1:34:18.3  
4 115 Kim Freedman 684 48 6 14:20.0 1:37.6 4 52:04.3 1:48.4 2 25:41.5 1:35:31.8 1:35:31.8  
5 127 Kelly McFadden 754 47 5 11:25.0 3:27.0 5 53:13.0 3:41.5 4 28:47.4 1:40:33.9 1:40:33.9  
6 140 Heather Roff 802 45 1 8:06.0 1:40.2 6 54:02.8 1:58.1 6 41:41.2 1:47:28.3 1:47:28.3  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 20 Erik Smith 825 51 4 9:15.0 0:36.9 1 40:00.1 0:55.6 1 21:15.8 1:12:03.4 1:12:03.4  
2 31 Franklin Potter 789 52 3 8:49.0 0:37.6 4 43:13.4 0:52.7 2 22:08.2 1:15:40.9 1:15:40.9  
3 32 Rob Fleming 677 51 1 7:55.0 0:57.4 3 41:54.6 0:58.9 4 24:36.6 1:16:22.5 1:16:22.5  
4 51 Jose Baez 613 51 2 8:41.0 0:38.7 2 41:10.3 1:11.7 8 29:15.1 1:20:56.8 1:20:56.8  
5 56 Ron Hall 695 51 6 10:04.0 1:45.2 6 46:14.8 1:16.7 3 22:57.5 1:22:18.2 1:22:18.2  
6 66 Chuck Schwanger 815 54 5 9:49.0 1:16.1 5 45:25.9 0:57.1 7 27:13.0 1:24:41.1 1:24:41.1  
7 84 Michael Ventola 844 51 8 10:18.0 1:39.2 8 47:33.8 2:06.0 5 25:58.4 1:27:35.4 1:27:35.4  
8 118 John Ubaldi 840 51 9 11:51.0 3:14.4 10 51:27.5 3:22.7 6 26:37.8 1:36:33.4 1:36:33.4  
9 129 Joseph Ear 669 53 7 10:12.0 2:10.3 9 50:13.7 0:48.7 10 38:12.5 1:41:37.2 1:41:37.2  
10 146 Wayne Miller 762 52 10 13:52.0 2:47.6 11 54:35.4 2:23.0 11 42:49.2 1:56:27.2 1:56:27.2  
11 147 Rick Whitt 853 53 11 29:59.0 1:35.9 7 46:48.0 2:08.2 9 36:54.3 1:57:25.4 1:57:25.4  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 58 Susan Francis 682 51 1 8:39.0 0:45.0 1 44:30.0 1:15.9 3 27:11.2 1:22:21.1 1:22:21.1  
2 63 Jennifer Bleiweis 622 50 2 10:02.0 1:14.2 5 46:35.7 0:57.3 1 25:09.7 1:23:58.9 1:23:58.9  
3 81 Laurie Frutchey 685 51 4 10:35.0 1:01.4 4 46:16.5 1:02.6 4 28:34.5 1:27:30.0 1:27:30.0  
4 93 Laura Wingate 860 51 7 14:33.0 1:34.2 3 45:08.7 1:03.6 2 26:50.5 1:29:10.0 1:29:10.0  
5 99 Terri Potter 790 51 6 13:39.0 2:03.9 2 44:47.0 1:32.5 5 29:19.5 1:31:21.9 1:31:21.9  
6 110 Mary Schneider 812 52 3 10:22.0 1:47.3 6 50:03.6 1:43.8 6 29:56.9 1:33:53.6 1:33:53.6  
7 116 Laura Engleby 673 51 5 10:57.0 1:31.4 7 51:19.5 1:47.6 7 30:01.7 1:35:37.2 1:35:37.2  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 13 Greg Brown 636 55 2 7:55.0 0:44.7 1 38:04.3 0:41.8 1 21:37.2 1:09:03.0 1:09:03.0  
2 38 Glen Switzer 833 59 1 7:42.0 0:55.2 4 42:26.8 0:53.1 3 24:57.4 1:16:54.5 1:16:54.5  
3 41 Ralph Hopkins 713 59 3 8:15.0 0:59.5 3 41:05.5 1:32.0 4 25:23.9 1:17:15.9 1:17:15.9  
4 48 Robert Boehm 623 55 5 9:13.0 0:58.5 5 42:31.5 0:47.1 7 26:40.8 1:20:10.9 1:20:10.9  
5 55 Robert Hatch 705 58 8 9:54.0 0:31.3 8 44:33.7 0:50.9 6 26:28.1 1:22:18.0 1:22:18.0  
6 60 Bryan Nelson 773 57 4 8:37.0 1:38.6 6 43:02.4 1:39.5 8 28:36.5 1:23:34.0 1:23:34.0  
7 96 Andrew Kacer 721 55 7 9:29.0 1:37.2 10 49:28.8 1:15.7 9 28:37.6 1:30:28.3 1:30:28.3  
8 109 Garry Branch 630 55 6 9:20.0 1:58.7 2 39:11.3 11:27.0 10 31:53.5 1:33:50.5 1:33:50.5  
9 120 John Wheeler 851 58 11 19:08.0 2:19.4 9 47:43.5 1:08.4 5 26:25.3 1:36:44.6 1:36:44.6  
10 121 David Glass 691 59 10 12:39.0 2:31.1 7 44:26.8 2:26.6 11 35:59.4 1:38:02.9 1:38:02.9  
11 126 William Wheatley 850 55 9 11:01.0 3:57.6 11 59:44.4 0:55.8 2 24:28.3 1:40:07.1 1:40:07.1  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 39 Amy Wilson 858 55 1 7:35.0 0:31.1 1 43:49.9 0:31.1 1 24:30.1 1:16:57.2 1:16:57.2  
2 68 Anna Bianchi 619 55 2 9:38.0 0:57.2 2 46:08.7 1:03.7 3 27:02.1 1:24:49.7 1:24:49.7  
3 74 Janet Casto 645 55 3 9:43.0 0:52.8 5 49:17.1 0:49.2 2 25:55.8 1:26:37.9 1:26:37.9  
4 95 Julie Proctor 793 55 4 10:56.0 1:28.9 3 47:20.0 1:44.7 4 28:02.7 1:29:32.3 1:29:32.3  
5 106 Beth Bullock 637 58 5 11:55.0 2:48.3 4 48:33.6 1:45.8 5 28:04.4 1:33:07.1 1:33:07.1  
6 114 Rhonda Delcampo 659 56 10 14:33.0 1:18.4 6 49:27.5 1:15.4 6 28:44.9 1:35:19.2 1:35:19.2  
7 119 Donna Wolter 861 58 8 13:58.0 1:10.4 7 50:08.5 1:52.4 7 29:26.9 1:36:36.2 1:36:36.2  
8 125 Michele Musto 769 55 7 12:45.0 1:43.7 9 53:17.2 1:38.4 8 29:58.6 1:39:22.9 1:39:22.9  
9 128 Jeanne Fine 676 59 6 12:33.0 0:00.7 11 54:53.3 1:24.4 9 32:28.5 1:41:19.9 1:41:19.9  
10 138 Tammy Carr 644 57 9 14:04.0 2:12.7 8 51:02.2 1:38.8 11 36:36.7 1:45:34.4 1:45:34.4  
11 143 Jaana Jala 718 56 11 16:56.0 3:19.9 10 54:09.0 3:36.2 10 34:31.8 1:52:32.9 1:52:32.9  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 12 David Morrow 766 62 1 8:10.0 0:25.5 2 38:21.5 0:35.0 1 21:18.0 1:08:50.0 1:08:50.0  
2 14 Robert Brockett 635 61 2 8:36.0 0:26.8 1 37:47.2 0:37.5 2 21:47.0 1:09:14.5 1:09:14.5  
3 79 Leon Merian 758 60 6 11:48.0 0:53.0 5 46:26.0 1:22.1 3 26:45.1 1:27:14.2 1:27:14.2  
4 88 John Ehlenbeck 671 60 3 10:56.0 0:49.6 3 44:35.4 1:34.1 4 29:56.5 1:27:51.6 1:27:51.6  
5 97 Clark Parry 783 62 4 10:59.0 2:03.0 4 46:09.0 1:28.3 5 30:01.0 1:30:40.3 1:30:40.3  
6 123 William Lamb 728 62 5 11:19.0 1:13.3 6 48:59.7 1:19.2 6 35:50.4 1:38:41.6 1:38:41.6  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 101 Connie Kacer 722 61 1 10:39.0 2:21.1 1 48:13.8 1:40.0 1 28:38.6 1:31:32.5 1:31:32.5  
2 145 Diane Spicer 827 63 4 14:30.0 2:35.6 2 1:00:50.4 1:53.1 2 34:34.2 1:54:23.3 1:54:23.3  
3 150 Christine Russo 940 60 3 14:07.0 1:48.2 3 1:03:48.7 1:57.1 4 45:35.0 2:07:16.0 2:07:16.0  
4 152 Laura Bushwitz 639 60 2 12:49.0 1:48.8 4 1:09:52.1 1:00.1 3 45:28.7 2:10:58.7 2:10:58.7  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 42 John Strait 830 69 1 9:37.0 1:02.1 1 41:18.9 0:54.8 1 24:36.1 1:17:28.9 1:17:28.9  
2 91 Jim Eckert 670 65 2 11:18.0 1:01.2 3 46:17.8 1:09.4 2 28:25.0 1:28:11.4 1:28:11.4  
3 112 Thomas Frymark 686 65 3 11:42.0 1:36.2 5 48:25.8 1:19.7 4 31:34.9 1:34:38.6 1:34:38.6  
4 113 Mike Dunlap 666 66 5 14:01.0 1:13.4 4 47:59.5 1:39.0 3 30:11.6 1:35:04.5 1:35:04.5  
5 131 Edward England 672 65 6 14:23.0 1:17.8 6 50:06.2 1:24.3 5 35:09.4 1:42:20.7 1:42:20.7  
6 133 Stephen Michelini 760 65 4 12:14.0 2:42.2 2 45:28.8 3:46.5 6 39:27.2 1:43:38.7 1:43:38.7  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 85 Holly Alexander 607 68 1 12:24.0 1:54.7 1 47:02.2 1:43.2 1 24:35.8 1:27:39.9 1:27:39.9  
2 141 Sally Gray 692 65 2 12:53.0 1:53.4 2 55:28.5 2:42.3 2 34:34.3 1:47:31.5 1:47:31.5  
3 154 Terry Butler 640 67 3 16:33.0 3:40.3 3 59:14.6 3:45.7 3 52:08.0 2:15:21.6 2:15:21.6  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 75 Harry Williams 857 71 2 11:58.0 2:14.4 1 44:10.6 1:43.3 1 26:34.7 1:26:41.0 1:26:41.0  
2 137 Charles Odle 779 70 3 13:41.0 2:06.4 2 54:45.6 3:15.3 2 31:31.0 1:45:19.3 1:45:19.3  
3 151 Larry Pike 787 71 4 16:09.0 4:33.9 3 1:04:28.0 2:03.3 3 43:07.5 2:10:21.7 2:10:21.7  
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 153 Catharine Durante 667 70 1 19:18.0 2:57.4 1 1:04:13.5 1:46.6 1 45:31.8 2:13:47.3 2:13:47.3  
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 105 Fred Wood 862 75 1 11:45.0 1:22.6 1 47:34.4 1:41.5 1 29:46.8 1:32:10.3 1:32:10.3