Crystal River Series #3,2015

Age Group Results

September 05, 2015


Results By DRC Sports For Questions please email us at Timing@DRCSports.com DRC Sports


Athena Women: 0-99
Clydesdale Men: 0-99
Fat Tire Men: 0-99
Fat Tire Women: 0-99
M/P/L Men: 0-99
M/P/L Women: 0-99
Novice Men: 0-99
Novice Women: 0-99
Physically Challenged Men:
Physically Challenged Women:

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Lori Michell 761 49 2 11:20.0 2:09.7 2 50:06.2 2:24.7 2 31:33.7 1:37:34.3 1:37:34.3
2 2 Connie Schwab 813 50 4 12:42.0 1:31.0 1 48:22.9 1:12.7 4 33:57.4 1:37:46.0 1:37:46.0
3 3 Brittany Haller 696 27 3 11:41.0 1:25.8 3 51:40.1 1:18.1 3 32:15.0 1:38:20.0 1:38:20.0
4 4 Kristy Seitz 818 37 5 13:15.0 2:15.1 4 52:04.8 1:47.5 1 29:49.5 1:39:11.9 1:39:11.9
5 5 Amy Sampson 810 43 6 13:23.0 2:45.7 5 54:37.2 1:04.6 5 35:11.2 1:47:01.7 1:47:01.7
6 6 Dina Simpson 822 42 1 11:19.0 2:37.4 7 57:02.5 1:39.0 6 38:44.4 1:51:22.3 1:51:22.3
7 7 Sheri Fields Mattingley 675 55 9 16:34.0 1:21.2 9 58:32.8 1:19.6 7 40:33.9 1:58:21.5 1:58:21.5
8 8 Amy Atterberry 612 37 7 13:52.0 2:25.3 8 57:55.6 2:09.1 8 43:08.0 1:59:30.0 1:59:30.0
9 9 Jennifer Cultrera 654 39 8 15:47.0 3:38.3 6 56:58.6 2:30.5 10 50:01.0 2:08:55.4 2:08:55.4
10 10 Dianna Bridges 632 37 10 21:43.0 2:08.9 10 59:07.0 1:51.8 9 45:38.9 2:10:29.6 2:10:29.6
 

Clydesdale

Top

Clydesdale

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Brian Smith 824 41 8 10:14.0 0:49.3 2 40:08.7 0:48.2 1 21:32.9 1:13:33.1 1:13:33.1
2 2 Jim Rufrano 807 42 3 9:27.0 0:27.1 1 39:40.9 0:42.3 6 27:32.0 1:17:49.3 1:17:49.3
3 3 Bill Bolden 624 46 5 9:32.0 1:15.6 3 40:59.3 1:12.0 3 25:02.4 1:18:01.3 1:18:01.3
4 4 Scott Rollins 803 41 2 9:15.0 0:40.3 4 41:35.6 0:56.2 4 26:51.8 1:19:18.9 1:19:18.9
5 5 Christopher Williams 856 44 7 9:42.0 0:41.5 5 41:37.4 0:46.8 7 27:51.6 1:20:39.3 1:20:39.3
6 6 Kevin Harris 702 38 10 11:16.0 1:40.4 7 44:26.5 1:19.9 2 23:08.1 1:21:50.9 1:21:50.9
7 7 Darrin Payne 784 45 6 9:34.0 1:23.5 6 42:49.4 1:26.9 5 27:31.4 1:22:45.2 1:22:45.2
8 8 Shane Carlson 643 37 9 10:59.0 1:25.0 9 44:57.9 1:20.4 8 28:02.5 1:26:44.8 1:26:44.8
9 9 Larry Warden 847 56 1 9:07.0 1:27.7 11 46:56.2 1:11.3 9 29:25.4 1:28:07.6 1:28:07.6
10 10 Robert Robinson 800 45 11 11:17.0 0:43.9 8 44:28.0 1:42.0 11 33:07.5 1:31:18.4 1:31:18.4
11 11 Michael Hopman 714 52 4 9:32.0 3:05.5 10 46:46.4 1:29.8 10 33:06.8 1:34:00.5 1:34:00.5
12 12 Francis McClarnon 751 48 12 12:05.0 3:28.3 12 56:30.6 1:25.0 12 43:09.0 1:56:37.9 1:56:37.9
13 13 John Harris 701 52 14 14:20.0 4:16.0 14 1:00:28.9 2:45.6 13 51:24.8 2:13:15.3 2:13:15.3
 

Fat Tire

Top

Fat Tire

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Brad Denty 660 41 1 11:12.0 1:23.8 1 51:01.1 0:55.1 3 31:31.4 1:36:03.4 1:36:03.4
2 2 Henry Seibel 817 56 4 14:35.0 1:51.3 3 55:45.6 0:56.8 1 27:14.1 1:40:22.8 1:40:22.8
3 3 Miguel Rodriquez 801 41 3 11:58.0 0:49.4 4 59:47.5 0:37.8 2 29:35.4 1:42:48.1 1:42:48.1
4 4 John Hopkins 712 40 2 11:36.0 4:32.8 2 54:36.1 1:43.5 4 33:32.4 1:46:00.8 1:46:00.8
 
Top

Fat Tire

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 Susan Pelz 785 52 1 13:39.0 2:12.5 1 58:57.4 1:33.4 1 38:46.1 1:55:08.4 1:55:08.4
 

M/P/L

Top

Military/PSO/LEO

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Jeffrey Hall 694 49 2 9:29.0 0:48.9 1 40:58.1 1:01.3 1 23:04.0 1:15:21.3 1:15:21.3
2 2 Michael Mullins 768 47 1 7:59.0 1:03.7 2 45:14.2 0:33.1 2 23:46.1 1:18:36.1 1:18:36.1
3 4 Eric Vanderheyden 843 55 3 18:38.0 4:26.2 3 51:04.7 2:03.6 3 32:39.3 1:48:51.8 1:48:51.8
 
Top

Military/PSO/LEO

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 3 Jackie McMahon 757 27 1 12:50.0 2:12.7 1 54:40.2 1:00.1 1 33:37.2 1:44:20.2 1:44:20.2
 

Novice

Top

Novice

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Hank Rowell 805 32 7 12:02.0 2:03.3 1 45:48.6 0:32.8 1 24:11.2 1:24:37.9 1:24:37.9
2 3 Brian Reilly 794 23 2 9:56.0 2:16.1 3 48:35.8 1:40.9 2 24:38.1 1:27:06.9 1:27:06.9
3 4 Ryan Nall 772 32 4 10:28.0 1:37.0 2 47:15.9 1:27.9 4 26:41.1 1:27:29.9 1:27:29.9
4 5 Martin Pickard 868 57 1 9:28.0 2:24.9 5 49:49.0 0:43.7 3 25:08.2 1:27:33.8 1:27:33.8
5 7 Angel Nieves 776 34 3 10:09.0 1:45.9 4 49:21.0 0:44.8 5 27:37.7 1:29:38.4 1:29:38.4
6 10 Tom Cock 648 55 5 11:38.0 2:44.5 6 51:37.4 1:44.9 8 30:30.6 1:38:15.4 1:38:15.4
7 12 Eric Hazen-Hamilton 821 32 9 12:34.0 5:17.0 7 52:01.9 2:36.4 6 27:40.0 1:40:09.3 1:40:09.3
8 17 Christian Otero 870 24 11 15:59.0 3:53.9 10 1:02:23.0 1:19.9 7 27:41.9 1:51:17.7 1:51:17.7
9 18 Wilcley Lima 733 29 6 11:46.0 4:09.6 9 1:01:16.3 2:02.1 9 36:00.9 1:55:14.9 1:55:14.9
10 20 Cody Zaleski 865 30 10 13:59.0 3:59.8 11 1:10:59.1 1:10.0 10 37:00.0 2:07:07.9 2:07:07.9
 
Top

Novice

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 Keeley Smith 826 20 1 8:40.0 2:04.0 1 48:50.9 0:47.7 2 25:51.3 1:26:13.9 1:26:13.9
2 6 Erika Osborn 780 28 2 9:07.0 1:48.4 2 49:55.5 3:01.2 1 23:44.0 1:27:36.1 1:27:36.1
3 8 Muna Canales 642 40 4 9:36.0 2:12.2 5 52:46.7 0:54.3 3 26:18.2 1:31:47.4 1:31:47.4
4 9 Elizabeth Harlan 699 26 3 9:32.0 2:21.6 3 51:39.3 0:45.7 5 30:11.8 1:34:30.4 1:34:30.4
5 11 Rachael Cock 647 22 7 12:22.0 1:57.2 4 51:45.7 1:39.4 6 30:37.5 1:38:21.8 1:38:21.8
6 13 Carolynn Hazen-Hamilton 706 23 9 13:30.0 2:53.9 7 54:50.0 0:59.1 4 28:54.5 1:41:07.5 1:41:07.5
7 14 Yoshi Kaga 723 33 5 9:45.0 3:12.0 6 53:51.9 1:12.9 9 34:34.0 1:42:35.8 1:42:35.8
8 15 Dianne McGowan 755 59 6 10:05.0 2:47.5 9 59:11.4 1:47.2 7 31:44.4 1:45:35.5 1:45:35.5
9 16 Katherine Durst 668 33 8 12:56.0 2:04.4 8 56:33.5 1:35.3 8 33:07.0 1:46:16.2 1:46:16.2
10 19 Eva Cleveland 646 59 10 15:51.0 2:05.6 10 1:04:08.3 0:57.7 10 38:36.6 2:01:39.2 2:01:39.2