FitKids Triathlon

Age Group Results

May 17, 2015


Results By DRC Sports For Questions please email us at Timing@DRCSports.com DRC Sports

Senior

Senior Girls

  Overall   ------- Swim In ------- ------- Run Out ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Mackenzie Gale 113 2 2:34.8 3 17:29.1 1 8:10.6 28:14.5
2 3 Hannah Fowler 108 3 2:39.5 1 16:32.4 2 9:04.6 28:16.5
3 4 Mikayla Apicella 104 1 2:29.9 2 17:23.6 3 9:15.4 29:08.9
4 8 Mack Meyers 106 6 2:52.4 4 18:18.7 7 10:19.4 31:30.5
5 9 Angelina Apicella 130 9 3:19.7 5 18:40.9 5 9:54.1 31:54.7
6 10 Bella Papa 112 8 3:14.3 7 19:26.5 4 9:51.5 32:32.3
7 11 Kayla Yuengling 103 5 2:49.5 6 19:14.7 9 11:15.7 33:19.9
8 13 Sofia Tovar 126 13 3:51.7 8 20:02.4 6 10:00.6 33:54.7
9 14 Sarah Allan 116 7 3:10.0 9 20:23.0 8 10:57.1 34:30.1
10 20 Darlene Mizrahi 122 10 3:22.3 11 22:08.7 12 12:55.4 38:26.4
11 21 Jessica Lickstein 129 12 3:46.8 10 21:57.6 14 13:12.8 38:57.2
12 24 Paige Gelenski 100 4 2:45.9 14 26:48.9 10 11:19.8 40:54.6
13 25 Isabella Knight 135 16 5:52.7 12 22:48.3 11 12:16.7 40:57.7
14 27 Kennedy Weech 109 11 3:40.7 13 26:06.9 13 13:02.3 42:49.9
15 28 Aine Mullen 132 15 5:42.3 15 27:44.8 15 14:26.9 47:54.0
16 33 Elizaabeth Sylvester 133 14 5:40.4 16 29:12.6 17 30:52.4 1:05:45.4
17 35 Monaye Ortiz 134 17 8:02.4 17 45:28.9 16 20:59.1 1:14:30.4
 

Senior Boys

  Overall   ------- Swim In ------- ------- Run Out ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jacob Gale 114 2 2:53.7 2 17:02.8 1 7:53.9 27:50.4
2 5 Maxwell Dudak 118 3 3:01.3 4 18:12.2 2 8:42.0 29:55.5
3 6 Mitchell Madland 107 1 2:28.2 3 18:06.9 5 9:49.9 30:25.0
4 7 Andres Sabugo 117 13 4:40.6 1 15:12.7 9 11:13.6 31:06.9
5 12 Brian Garias 101 4 3:11.0 5 19:49.1 7 10:37.6 33:37.7
6 15 Aidan Timmins 105 9 4:19.3 7 21:28.9 4 9:37.7 35:25.9
7 16 Frankie BO TARDONIA 119 6 3:27.4 6 21:09.3 11 11:45.3 36:22.0
8 17 Hayden Gray 128 7 3:45.2 12 23:49.7 3 9:06.7 36:41.6
9 18 David Usher 123 11 4:38.1 8 21:44.2 10 11:16.4 37:38.7
10 19 Storm Rens 125 5 3:26.7 10 22:29.5 12 11:45.9 37:42.1
11 22 Ryder Collins 131 15 5:28.8 11 22:41.1 8 11:13.3 39:23.2
12 23 Colten Brockman 115 8 4:04.4 9 21:58.5 13 14:05.8 40:08.7
13 26 Zachary Kottke 102 10 4:32.0 13 27:14.3 6 10:26.2 42:12.5
14 29 Ian Vaughan 110 14 5:10.4 14 30:39.4 15 16:34.1 52:23.9
15 30 Alexander Harris 120 16 6:26.4 16 32:56.9 14 14:34.0 53:57.3
16 31 Brayden Doucette 124 17 6:48.4 15 32:17.7 16 18:01.9 57:08.0
17 32 Dylan Metlika 111 12 4:39.5 17 36:14.4 18 20:33.6 1:01:27.5
18 34 Janye Ortiz 127 18 7:47.0 18 39:49.8 17 18:42.4 1:06:19.2