Fruitland Park's Love Week 5K

Age Group Results

February 14, 2015


Results By DRC Sports - Questions please e-mail: timing@drcsports.com www.DRCSports.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Russell 252 31 1 18:39.3 18:39.3
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hannah Dushane Oxford FL 50 21 2 20:42.8 20:42.8
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Josh Olcott FL 229 0 25 25:28.6 25:28.6
2 Adam Westgate Belleview FL 226 0 71 30:33.6 30:33.6
3 Joshua Westgate Belleview FL 227 0 75 31:11.8 31:11.8
4 Michael Smith 241 86 31:51.8 31:51.8
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mikaela Zabukovec Leesburg FL 192 0 147 37:40.8 37:40.8
2 Leise Westgate Belleview FL 225 0 167 39:15.7 39:15.7
3 Kiersten Lieva Oxford FL 230 0 171 39:54.6 39:54.6
4 Michelle Westgate Belleview FL 224 0 174 40:00.7 40:00.7
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christopher Geidl Boise ID 64 8 79 31:27.4 31:27.4
2 Smith Coen 242 8 83 31:44.5 31:44.5
3 Luke Weber Wildwood FL 181 8 95 33:18.7 33:18.7
4 Kamen Regal Zapata 260 9 205 44:13.7 44:13.7
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emry Smith 243 6 87 31:52.4 31:52.4
2 Carmen Ellison Eustis FL 52 8 90 32:43.3 32:43.3
3 Hannah Linton Lady Lake FL 214 8 99 33:46.7 33:46.7
4 Norah Pancoast Fruitland Park FL 128 6 137 36:07.2 36:07.2
5 Sara Ellison Eustis FL 54 8 148 37:43.1 37:43.1
6 Olivia Daughtery Fruitland Pk FL 194 7 169 39:52.8 39:52.8
7 Harper Layne Bishop 272 6 198 43:31.3 43:31.3
8 Ayla Jaymes Bishop 273 8 200 43:31.6 43:31.6
9 Lauren Renick Oxford FL 145 9 227 47:30.9 47:30.9
10 Elliot Pancoast Fruitland Park FL 126 8 238 50:00.4 50:00.4
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Trey Dejarlais Fruitland Park FL 42 14 9 22:45.5 22:45.5
2 Austin Parker Fruitland Park FL 131 13 16 24:09.7 24:09.7
3 Austin Michael Lenker 264 12 30 26:22.1 26:22.1
4 Ryan Graham Fruitland Park FL 72 14 82 31:43.2 31:43.2
5 Andrew Junkin Leesburg FL 87 14 115 34:55.8 34:55.8
6 Riley Standifer Fruitland Park FL 161 13 117 34:57.9 34:57.9
7 Caleb Brock Fruitland Park FL 18 12 119 35:02.3 35:02.3
8 Devin McPherson Fruitland Pk FL 200 12 138 36:08.6 36:08.6
9 Malachi Shoop 295 13 242 50:54.3 50:54.3
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jordan Yoder Fruitland Park FL 191 14 18 24:36.1 24:36.1
2 Jacey Jones Fruitland Park FL 209 12 32 26:27.2 26:27.2
3 Emma Symonds Oxford FL 238 13 45 27:23.2 27:23.2
4 Lyndsey Carroll Fruitland Park FL 28 11 77 31:14.2 31:14.2
5 Rylan Manns Wildwood FL 196 10 81 31:37.8 31:37.8
6 Madison Kennard 282 14 96 33:29.8 33:29.8
7 Abigail Linton Lady Lake FL 213 14 98 33:45.6 33:45.6
8 Phoebe Fox Fruitland Park FL 60 13 103 34:01.6 34:01.6
9 Gracie Renick Oxford FL 143 11 105 34:14.1 34:14.1
10 Avery Standifer Fruitland Park FL 158 13 120 35:06.5 35:06.5
11 Siena Adams Oxford FL 3 11 166 39:14.6 39:14.6
12 Sidney Manns Wildwood FL 197 14 173 39:58.5 39:58.5
13 Paige Swarthout Fruitland Park FL 166 13 184 41:25.2 41:25.2
14 Danielle Obiaja Lady Lake FL 118 11 230 48:02.1 48:02.1
15 Bellamy Standifer Fruitland Park FL 159 11 237 49:51.4 49:51.4
16 Abigail Brock Fruitland Park FL 16 14 243 51:53.4 51:53.4
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joe Northcatt 253 16 3 21:58.1 21:58.1
2 Colton Woods 300 16 4 22:10.2 22:10.2
3 Blake Ryan Messer 254 16 5 22:17.1 22:17.1
4 Will Ackerman Oxford FL 1 15 22 25:02.6 25:02.6
5 Riley Graham Fruitland Park FL 71 19 24 25:24.2 25:24.2
6 Trey Johnson Fruitland Park FL 40 15 26 25:37.1 25:37.1
7 Matthew William 261 15 74 31:10.8 31:10.8
8 Robert Stotler 294 18 125 35:29.8 35:29.8
9 Matt Glennon Fruitland Park FL 223 16 140 36:12.3 36:12.3
10 Zack Lucas Fruitland Park FL 98 18 204 44:13.5 44:13.5
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rachel Clemmer Fruitland Park FL 34 15 27 25:39.3 25:39.3
2 Audrey Yoder Fruitland Park FL 231 19 92 33:01.6 33:01.6
3 Brooke Mims Fruitland Park FL 109 18 127 35:44.1 35:44.1
4 Bailey Gable Fruitland Park FL 222 16 139 36:11.3 36:11.3
5 Calli Grimes 780 15 149 37:49.1 37:49.1
6 Maggie Howard Fruitland Park FL 81 16 180 41:11.2 41:11.2
7 Courtney Swarthout Fruitland Park FL 165 15 185 41:40.4 41:40.4
8 Katherine Obiaja Lady Lake FL 119 16 195 43:08.6 43:08.6
9 Christina Lott Fruitland Park FL 95 18 209 44:29.3 44:29.3
10 Courtney Haynes Leesburg FL 79 18 223 47:09.8 47:09.8
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler Brandeburg Lady Lake FL 212 20 40 26:56.1 26:56.1
2 Dalton James Bedgood 262 23 128 35:47.3 35:47.3
3 Drew Lucas 245 23 263 1:02:18.6 1:02:18.6
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Givens Fruitland Park FL 68 24 122 35:09.5 35:09.5
2 Kylie Ondriezek Wildwood FL 123 24 136 36:06.1 36:06.1
3 Rachel Frazier Leesburg FL 63 23 181 41:11.6 41:11.6
4 Tatianna Travis Leesburg FL 174 21 192 42:29.9 42:29.9
5 Sarah Espino Lady Lake FL 234 23 252 54:27.3 54:27.3
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nick Menacho 255 26 15 23:51.7 23:51.7
2 Joshua Sloane 287 29 39 26:53.2 26:53.2
3 Asa Quinn Fruitland Park FL 140 26 47 27:27.1 27:27.1
4 Henry Rains Oxford FL 228 27 55 28:28.8 28:28.8
5 Christopher Sha Dean 278 28 208 44:19.8 44:19.8
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Laura Vormwald Lady Lake FL 216 25 36 26:44.5 26:44.5
2 Bibi Rajcoomar Fruitland Park FL 141 25 94 33:16.6 33:16.6
3 Marris Ann Diaqz 289 28 113 34:51.8 34:51.8
4 Danielle Daughtery Fruitland Pk FL 193 29 170 39:52.8 39:52.8
5 Kristin Clem 296 26 194 42:34.8 42:34.8
6 Amy A Johnson 725 27 203 44:12.5 44:12.5
7 Aimee Anderson Howey FL 6 26 228 47:33.6 47:33.6
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Donnie Buckner Okahumpka FL 19 33 8 22:42.1 22:42.1
2 Isaac Johnson 724 30 21 25:01.3 25:01.3
3 Austin Nichols Fruitland Park FL 116 30 29 26:21.7 26:21.7
4 Kevin Roberts Grand Island FL 150 34 37 26:45.5 26:45.5
5 Eddie Pinder 244 33 42 27:00.1 27:00.1
6 Matt White 269 33 64 29:14.2 29:14.2
7 Matthew Werner Leesburg FL 184 30 91 32:53.3 32:53.3
8 Michael Givens Eustis FL 69 31 109 34:27.8 34:27.8
9 Matt William Frankes 276 30 175 40:13.4 40:13.4
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jamie Roberts Grand Island FL 149 31 52 27:54.9 27:54.9
2 Jackie Blake Fruitland Pk FL 12 30 67 29:53.7 29:53.7
3 Carrie Crenshaw 256 31 68 30:00.4 30:00.4
4 Carrie Campbell Coleman FL 23 30 85 31:49.1 31:49.1
5 Wendy Donato Clermont FL 46 33 116 34:57.7 34:57.7
6 Richelle Beebe Lady Lake FL 236 31 131 35:57.1 35:57.1
7 Becca Pauley Ocala FL 132 34 151 38:07.6 38:07.6
8 Allison Werner Leesburg FL 183 32 156 38:16.6 38:16.6
9 Joy Adams Oxford FL 2 33 186 41:51.1 41:51.1
10 Kimberly Diane Zapata 259 32 206 44:16.5 44:16.5
11 Laora Minop-Dean 277 31 207 44:18.4 44:18.4
12 Adrianne Rych Boise ID 151 33 216 45:50.4 45:50.4
13 Melissa White 268 32 222 46:41.2 46:41.2
14 Kimberly Swainbank Sumterville FL 217 33 253 54:34.6 54:34.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott Renick Oxford FL 147 38 6 22:27.3 22:27.3
2 Randal Eastwood 290 35 11 23:28.3 23:28.3
3 Matt Tucker 281 39 13 23:39.2 23:39.2
4 Tom Pauley Ocala FL 133 35 14 23:51.5 23:51.5
5 Michael L Stoets 288 35 28 26:07.9 26:07.9
6 Michael Lenker 263 37 35 26:36.3 26:36.3
7 John Geidl Boise ID 66 35 80 31:30.5 31:30.5
8 Josh Brewster 299 38 258 58:53.8 58:53.8
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lori Carroll Fruitland Park FL 27 37 10 23:25.5 23:25.5
2 Fawn Rae Knight 248 35 51 27:49.8 27:49.8
3 Shannon Carter Fruitland Park FL 29 36 57 28:39.8 28:39.8
4 Dawn Moses Oxford FL 113 36 61 28:54.6 28:54.6
5 Stacia Towne Fruitland Park FL 171 39 66 29:53.3 29:53.3
6 Elizabeth Mogg Oxford FL 111 36 70 30:31.9 30:31.9
7 Melissa Cate 297 38 72 30:48.2 30:48.2
8 Angela Manns Wildwood FL 195 35 93 33:05.3 33:05.3
9 Misty Buckner Okahumpka FL 20 39 106 34:16.1 34:16.1
10 Stephanie Driggers Fruitland Park FL 48 37 112 34:49.3 34:49.3
11 Jenny Castiglione Tavares FL 31 35 124 35:27.2 35:27.2
12 Bosede Obiaja Lady Lake FL 117 37 154 38:14.8 38:14.8
13 Lisa Tyw 292 36 161 38:38.9 38:38.9
14 Teneil Brown 293 38 163 38:40.2 38:40.2
15 Samantha Symonds Oxford FL 237 38 176 40:13.6 40:13.6
16 Tracee Ray Clermont FL 215 39 177 40:38.8 40:38.8
17 Jeannine Quintana 249 37 182 41:12.8 41:12.8
18 Tara Janett Bishop 271 39 199 43:31.3 43:31.3
19 Kristy Westfall Fruitland Park FL 186 37 212 45:06.2 45:06.2
20 Leigh Ann Lenker 265 39 215 45:44.7 45:44.7
21 Amanda Renick Oxford FL 142 38 250 54:03.1 54:03.1
22 Christina Lynn-Parent Ocklawaha FL 99 37 254 54:36.5 54:36.5
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Gonzalez Fruitland Pk FL 198 42 7 22:39.9 22:39.9
2 Jason Ash 251 43 46 27:24.9 27:24.9
3 Aaron Symonds Oxford FL 239 42 56 28:29.6 28:29.6
4 Chris Swarthout Fruitland Park FL 164 43 59 28:43.4 28:43.4
5 Matt Parent Ocklawaha FL 130 41 65 29:49.8 29:49.8
6 Ty Jones 284 44 88 31:55.8 31:55.8
7 Michael Matheny Leesburg FL 103 44 97 33:39.8 33:39.8
8 Mark Berard Lady Lake FL 9 41 118 34:58.7 34:58.7
9 Joel Pancoast Fruitland Park FL 127 40 135 36:05.6 36:05.6
10 Kenneth Obiaja Lady Lake FL 120 40 155 38:15.3 38:15.3
11 Trent Jones Fruitland Park FL 208 41 191 42:27.6 42:27.6
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erin Mann Weirsdale FL 246 41 19 24:37.2 24:37.2
2 Lori Esarey Villages FL 206 44 20 25:00.7 25:00.7
3 Jenifer Matheny Leesburg FL 102 40 31 26:24.9 26:24.9
4 Amy Tucker Leesburg FL 177 40 38 26:48.1 26:48.1
5 Christine Meginley Villages FL 207 44 44 27:09.8 27:09.8
6 Melissa Dejarlais Fruitland Park FL 41 44 53 28:19.8 28:19.8
7 Tomi-Lyn Swarthout Fruitland Park FL 167 40 58 28:42.6 28:42.6
8 Mary Godigkeit Oxford FL 70 44 60 28:44.5 28:44.5
9 Ginger Devine Lady Lake FL 43 40 104 34:09.8 34:09.8
10 Jennifer Westhoven 266 43 110 34:43.5 34:43.5
11 Joy Girard Lady Lake FL 218 44 121 35:07.1 35:07.1
12 Christi Sellars Fruitland Park FL 152 43 126 35:42.8 35:42.8
13 Melisa Franklin Leesburg FL 61 44 134 35:58.9 35:58.9
14 Mindy Standifer Fruitland Park FL 160 42 141 36:14.3 36:14.3
15 Erika Corley Wildwood FL 36 44 159 38:31.9 38:31.9
16 Raquel Brown 291 43 160 38:38.8 38:38.8
17 Kierstin Weber Wildwood FL 180 41 165 38:52.2 38:52.2
18 Heather Fox Fruitland Park FL 57 43 196 43:13.6 43:13.6
19 Angela Tabbi Leesburg FL 168 41 211 44:44.1 44:44.1
20 Nanette Pike Fruitland Park FL 138 42 218 45:51.6 45:51.6
21 Brian Pike Fruitland Park FL 137 43 219 45:52.6 45:52.6
22 Joy Phillips Leesburg FL 135 42 220 45:55.6 45:55.6
23 Tiffany Slater Fruitland Park FL 154 43 226 47:17.4 47:17.4
24 Lesli McClellan Fruitland Park FL 105 44 244 51:56.5 51:56.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lee Fox Fruitland Park FL 59 47 17 24:29.2 24:29.2
2 Robert Sirmons Leesburg FL 153 49 23 25:16.5 25:16.5
3 Hoddy Lawrence Fruitland Park FL 92 48 33 26:28.3 26:28.3
4 Robert Franklin Leesburg FL 62 45 129 35:47.5 35:47.5
5 Clark Ellison Eustis FL 53 46 162 38:39.8 38:39.8
6 Bart Lucas Fruitland Park FL 96 48 255 54:54.6 54:54.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sandra Pelton 247 46 48 27:29.7 27:29.7
2 Robin Mitchell Leesburg FL 110 48 100 33:57.7 33:57.7
3 Tracy Hartley Leesburg FL 78 45 123 35:27.1 35:27.1
4 Christie McIntosh Fruitland Park FL 221 45 132 35:57.6 35:57.6
5 Taffine Taylor Leesburg FL 169 47 142 36:16.8 36:16.8
6 Kimberly Eveleth Fruitland Park FL 235 48 143 36:21.7 36:21.7
7 Michelle Gregory Wildwood FL 73 46 144 36:53.1 36:53.1
8 Choung Mi Lim Akehurst Lady Lake FL 4 47 152 38:11.9 38:11.9
9 Catherine Murphy Wildwood FL 115 48 157 38:29.4 38:29.4
10 Tammy Smith Wildwood FL 155 45 158 38:30.5 38:30.5
11 Janet Connelly 285 48 164 38:50.8 38:50.8
12 Gina Curry 250 49 172 39:57.3 39:57.3
13 Steve Akehurst Lady Lake FL 5 45 178 40:43.6 40:43.6
14 Debbie Kennard 283 45 190 42:04.6 42:04.6
15 Amy Ellison Eustis FL 51 47 201 43:51.3 43:51.3
16 Lisa Dickerson Fruitland Park FL 45 46 245 51:59.3 51:59.3
17 Kim Nuechterlein The Villages FL 204 46 260 1:00:26.6 1:00:26.6
18 Yvonne Lucas Fruitland Park FL 97 49 262 1:02:17.6 1:02:17.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dave Bordenkircher Lady Lake FL 13 52 63 28:59.3 28:59.3
2 Billy Harrison Groveland FL 76 52 130 35:47.9 35:47.9
3 Joseph Carlisle Fruitland Park FL 24 52 213 45:09.4 45:09.4
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Roxanne Stafford Wildwood FL 157 50 102 33:59.3 33:59.3
2 Kathy Sullivan Leesburg FL 163 54 108 34:21.2 34:21.2
3 Judy Beda Tavares FL 8 54 150 38:05.4 38:05.4
4 Tanya Mikeals Wildwood FL 108 54 168 39:46.7 39:46.7
5 Edilia Suarez-Harrison Groveland FL 162 54 179 41:01.7 41:01.7
6 Debi Boyatt 258 50 183 41:18.6 41:18.6
7 Joann Foster Oxford FL 56 51 187 41:51.1 41:51.1
8 Rebecca Anderson Howey In The Hills FL 210 54 188 41:52.1 41:52.1
9 Tim Trauss Leesburg FL 173 53 193 42:30.3 42:30.3
10 Brenda Steele Summerfield FL 201 53 202 44:03.4 44:03.4
11 Dona Faber Leesburg FL 55 54 210 44:34.2 44:34.2
12 Laura Ondriezek Wildwood FL 124 51 214 45:14.5 45:14.5
13 Karen Kunik Inverness FL 91 50 231 48:13.2 48:13.2
14 Rosanne Brandeburg Lady Lake FL 211 52 248 53:54.3 53:54.3
15 Pat Carlisle Fruitland Park FL 25 51 257 55:08.9 55:08.9
16 David Hansard Fruitland Park FL 74 53 261 1:00:28.6 1:00:28.6
17 Diana Jennings Ocklawaha FL 84 50 264 1:04:33.4 1:04:33.4
18 Sherry Polk Ocklawaha FL 139 50 265 1:04:34.7 1:04:34.7
19 Pamela Hansard Fruitland Park FL 75 51 268 1:08:43.8 1:08:43.8
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Raymond Lee Johnson 270 57 50 27:46.6 27:46.6
2 Ray Lewis 280 59 101 33:57.7 33:57.7
3 David Steele Summerfield FL 202 57 111 34:48.5 34:48.5
4 Keith Trumbull Fruitland Park FL 175 57 235 49:45.6 49:45.6
5 Frank Stlvenaer 779 57 241 50:44.8 50:44.8
6 Ed Rizzo 275 57 247 53:03.8 53:03.8
7 Larry Pierce Fruitland Park FL 136 59 259 59:40.4 59:40.4
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diane Breiner The Villages FL 15 56 43 27:02.5 27:02.5
2 Lori Hon Inverness FL 80 56 54 28:27.2 28:27.2
3 Jeanine Treadway 274 58 62 28:56.4 28:56.4
4 Irene Lawrenson Villages FL 93 57 84 31:48.9 31:48.9
5 Julie Davis Tavares FL 39 58 146 37:33.5 37:33.5
6 Cindy Spradlin Fruitland Park FL 156 55 153 38:14.1 38:14.1
7 Leslie Lewis 279 57 232 48:42.6 48:42.6
8 Nancy Trumbull Fruitland Park FL 176 57 236 49:45.6 49:45.6
9 Linda Bradley Fruitland Park FL 14 59 239 50:31.6 50:31.6
10 Carman Cullen Leesburg FL 37 56 249 53:59.7 53:59.7
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Wilkins Leesburg FL 189 61 145 36:58.2 36:58.2
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Debbie Devlin The Villages FL 44 63 41 26:57.3 26:57.3
2 Debbie Kirish The Villages FL 89 61 78 31:14.6 31:14.6
3 Patti Blackhall Fruitland Park FL 11 61 197 43:14.2 43:14.2
4 Deborah Watson Oxford FL 178 64 221 45:58.7 45:58.7
5 Sharon Acton 286 61 225 47:13.1 47:13.1
6 Angela Wilkins Leesburg FL 188 62 234 49:26.1 49:26.1
7 Crystal Rizzo Fruitland Park FL 148 60 246 53:00.8 53:00.8
8 Rose Mary Renick Orlando FL 146 64 251 54:03.7 54:03.7
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Jurkovich Grayling MI 88 65 12 23:32.4 23:32.4
2 Denny Pewsey Apopka FL 134 67 49 27:38.8 27:38.8
3 Tom Papin Lady Lake FL 129 69 89 32:35.6 32:35.6
4 Enoch Cate 298 68 107 34:16.6 34:16.6
5 Frank McCann 721 68 133 35:58.7 35:58.7
6 James Renick Orlando FL 144 66 229 47:38.4 47:38.4
7 Rob Nuechterlein The Villages FL 203 65 269 1:08:44.7 1:08:44.7
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Anita Olshanski Thevillages FL 122 65 34 26:36.1 26:36.1
2 Judy Mowery Lady Lake FL 114 69 69 30:09.8 30:09.8
3 Sally Buser Villages FL 22 69 114 34:52.4 34:52.4
4 Karen Marie Heinen 267 67 224 47:12.9 47:12.9
5 Sharon Burris Ocklawaha FL 21 65 266 1:04:35.6 1:04:35.6
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ralph Donohue 257 73 73 31:01.6 31:01.6
2 Howard Fox Leesburg FL 58 74 76 31:13.2 31:13.2
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Regen Weber Leesburg FL 232 71 233 48:43.1 48:43.1
2 Karen Duarte 722 72 256 55:03.8 55:03.8
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Duarte 723 75 267 1:04:57.2 1:04:57.2
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Philip Radford 720 82 189 42:01.0 42:01.0
2 David Weber Fruitland Park FL 179 85 240 50:43.1 50:43.1
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ruth Weber Fruitland Park FL 182 84 217 45:50.6 45:50.6