Fruitland Park's Love Week 5K

Overall Finish List

February 14, 2015


Results By DRC Sports - Questions please e-mail: timing@drcsports.com www.DRCSports.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Russell 252 31 M 1 overall 18:39.3 18:39.3 6:01/M
2 Hannah Dushane Oxford FL 50 21 F 1 overall 20:42.8 20:42.8 6:41/M
3 Joe Northcatt 253 16 M 1 15-19 21:58.1 21:58.1 7:05/M
4 Colton Woods 300 16 M 2 15-19 22:10.2 22:10.2 7:09/M
5 Blake Ryan Messer 254 16 M 3 15-19 22:17.1 22:17.1 7:11/M
6 Scott Renick Oxford FL 147 38 M 1 35-39 22:27.3 22:27.3 7:15/M
7 David Gonzalez Fruitland Pk FL 198 42 M 1 40-44 22:39.9 22:39.9 7:18/M
8 Donnie Buckner Okahumpka FL 19 33 M 1 30-34 22:42.1 22:42.1 7:19/M
9 Trey Dejarlais Fruitland Park FL 42 14 M 1 10-14 22:45.5 22:45.5 7:20/M
10 Lori Carroll Fruitland Park FL 27 37 F 1 35-39 23:25.5 23:25.5 7:33/M
11 Randal Eastwood 290 35 M 2 35-39 23:28.3 23:28.3 7:34/M
12 Mark Jurkovich Grayling MI 88 65 M 1 65-69 23:32.4 23:32.4 7:35/M
13 Matt Tucker 281 39 M 3 35-39 23:39.2 23:39.2 7:38/M
14 Tom Pauley Ocala FL 133 35 M 4 35-39 23:51.5 23:51.5 7:42/M
15 Nick Menacho 255 26 M 1 25-29 23:51.7 23:51.7 7:42/M
16 Austin Parker Fruitland Park FL 131 13 M 2 10-14 24:09.7 24:09.7 7:47/M
17 Lee Fox Fruitland Park FL 59 47 M 1 45-49 24:29.2 24:29.2 7:54/M
18 Jordan Yoder Fruitland Park FL 191 14 F 1 10-14 24:36.1 24:36.1 7:56/M
19 Erin Mann Weirsdale FL 246 41 F 1 40-44 24:37.2 24:37.2 7:56/M
20 Lori Esarey Villages FL 206 44 F 2 40-44 25:00.7 25:00.7 8:04/M
21 Isaac Johnson 724 30 M 2 30-34 25:01.3 25:01.3 8:04/M
22 Will Ackerman Oxford FL 1 15 M 4 15-19 25:02.6 25:02.6 8:05/M
23 Robert Sirmons Leesburg FL 153 49 M 2 45-49 25:16.5 25:16.5 8:09/M
24 Riley Graham Fruitland Park FL 71 19 M 5 15-19 25:24.2 25:24.2 8:12/M
25 Josh Olcott FL 229 0 M 1 0- 0 25:28.6 25:28.6 8:13/M
26 Trey Johnson Fruitland Park FL 40 15 M 6 15-19 25:37.1 25:37.1 8:16/M
27 Rachel Clemmer Fruitland Park FL 34 15 F 1 15-19 25:39.3 25:39.3 8:16/M
28 Michael L Stoets 288 35 M 5 35-39 26:07.9 26:07.9 8:25/M
29 Austin Nichols Fruitland Park FL 116 30 M 3 30-34 26:21.7 26:21.7 8:30/M
30 Austin Michael Lenker 264 12 M 3 10-14 26:22.1 26:22.1 8:30/M
31 Jenifer Matheny Leesburg FL 102 40 F 3 40-44 26:24.9 26:24.9 8:31/M
32 Jacey Jones Fruitland Park FL 209 12 F 2 10-14 26:27.2 26:27.2 8:32/M
33 Hoddy Lawrence Fruitland Park FL 92 48 M 3 45-49 26:28.3 26:28.3 8:32/M
34 Anita Olshanski Thevillages FL 122 65 F 1 65-69 26:36.1 26:36.1 8:35/M
35 Michael Lenker 263 37 M 6 35-39 26:36.3 26:36.3 8:35/M
36 Laura Vormwald Lady Lake FL 216 25 F 1 25-29 26:44.5 26:44.5 8:37/M
37 Kevin Roberts Grand Island FL 150 34 M 4 30-34 26:45.5 26:45.5 8:38/M
38 Amy Tucker Leesburg FL 177 40 F 4 40-44 26:48.1 26:48.1 8:39/M
39 Joshua Sloane 287 29 M 2 25-29 26:53.2 26:53.2 8:40/M
40 Tyler Brandeburg Lady Lake FL 212 20 M 1 20-24 26:56.1 26:56.1 8:41/M
41 Debbie Devlin The Villages FL 44 63 F 1 60-64 26:57.3 26:57.3 8:42/M
42 Eddie Pinder 244 33 M 5 30-34 27:00.1 27:00.1 8:43/M
43 Diane Breiner The Villages FL 15 56 F 1 55-59 27:02.5 27:02.5 8:43/M
44 Christine Meginley Villages FL 207 44 F 5 40-44 27:09.8 27:09.8 8:45/M
45 Emma Symonds Oxford FL 238 13 F 3 10-14 27:23.2 27:23.2 8:50/M
46 Jason Ash 251 43 M 2 40-44 27:24.9 27:24.9 8:50/M
47 Asa Quinn Fruitland Park FL 140 26 M 3 25-29 27:27.1 27:27.1 8:51/M
48 Sandra Pelton 247 46 F 1 45-49 27:29.7 27:29.7 8:52/M
49 Denny Pewsey Apopka FL 134 67 M 2 65-69 27:38.8 27:38.8 8:55/M
50 Raymond Lee Johnson 270 57 M 1 55-59 27:46.6 27:46.6 8:57/M
51 Fawn Rae Knight 248 35 F 2 35-39 27:49.8 27:49.8 8:58/M
52 Jamie Roberts Grand Island FL 149 31 F 1 30-34 27:54.9 27:54.9 9:00/M
53 Melissa Dejarlais Fruitland Park FL 41 44 F 6 40-44 28:19.8 28:19.8 9:08/M
54 Lori Hon Inverness FL 80 56 F 2 55-59 28:27.2 28:27.2 9:11/M
55 Henry Rains Oxford FL 228 27 M 4 25-29 28:28.8 28:28.8 9:11/M
56 Aaron Symonds Oxford FL 239 42 M 3 40-44 28:29.6 28:29.6 9:11/M
57 Shannon Carter Fruitland Park FL 29 36 F 3 35-39 28:39.8 28:39.8 9:15/M
58 Tomi-Lyn Swarthout Fruitland Park FL 167 40 F 7 40-44 28:42.6 28:42.6 9:15/M
59 Chris Swarthout Fruitland Park FL 164 43 M 4 40-44 28:43.4 28:43.4 9:16/M
60 Mary Godigkeit Oxford FL 70 44 F 8 40-44 28:44.5 28:44.5 9:16/M
61 Dawn Moses Oxford FL 113 36 F 4 35-39 28:54.6 28:54.6 9:19/M
62 Jeanine Treadway 274 58 F 3 55-59 28:56.4 28:56.4 9:20/M
63 Dave Bordenkircher Lady Lake FL 13 52 M 1 50-54 28:59.3 28:59.3 9:21/M
64 Matt White 269 33 M 6 30-34 29:14.2 29:14.2 9:26/M
65 Matt Parent Ocklawaha FL 130 41 M 5 40-44 29:49.8 29:49.8 9:37/M
66 Stacia Towne Fruitland Park FL 171 39 F 5 35-39 29:53.3 29:53.3 9:38/M
67 Jackie Blake Fruitland Pk FL 12 30 F 2 30-34 29:53.7 29:53.7 9:38/M
68 Carrie Crenshaw 256 31 F 3 30-34 30:00.4 30:00.4 9:41/M
69 Judy Mowery Lady Lake FL 114 69 F 2 65-69 30:09.8 30:09.8 9:44/M
70 Elizabeth Mogg Oxford FL 111 36 F 6 35-39 30:31.9 30:31.9 9:51/M
71 Adam Westgate Belleview FL 226 0 M 2 0- 0 30:33.6 30:33.6 9:51/M
72 Melissa Cate 297 38 F 7 35-39 30:48.2 30:48.2 9:56/M
73 Ralph Donohue 257 73 M 1 70-74 31:01.6 31:01.6 10:00/M
74 Matthew William 261 15 M 7 15-19 31:10.8 31:10.8 10:03/M
75 Joshua Westgate Belleview FL 227 0 M 3 0- 0 31:11.8 31:11.8 10:04/M
76 Howard Fox Leesburg FL 58 74 M 2 70-74 31:13.2 31:13.2 10:04/M
77 Lyndsey Carroll Fruitland Park FL 28 11 F 4 10-14 31:14.2 31:14.2 10:05/M
78 Debbie Kirish The Villages FL 89 61 F 2 60-64 31:14.6 31:14.6 10:05/M
79 Christopher Geidl Boise ID 64 8 M 1 1- 9 31:27.4 31:27.4 10:09/M
80 John Geidl Boise ID 66 35 M 7 35-39 31:30.5 31:30.5 10:10/M
81 Rylan Manns Wildwood FL 196 10 F 5 10-14 31:37.8 31:37.8 10:12/M
82 Ryan Graham Fruitland Park FL 72 14 M 4 10-14 31:43.2 31:43.2 10:14/M
83 Smith Coen 242 8 M 2 1- 9 31:44.5 31:44.5 10:14/M
84 Irene Lawrenson Villages FL 93 57 F 4 55-59 31:48.9 31:48.9 10:15/M
85 Carrie Campbell Coleman FL 23 30 F 4 30-34 31:49.1 31:49.1 10:16/M
86 Michael Smith 241 M 4 0- 0 31:51.8 31:51.8 10:16/M
87 Emry Smith 243 6 F 1 1- 9 31:52.4 31:52.4 10:17/M
88 Ty Jones 284 44 M 6 40-44 31:55.8 31:55.8 10:18/M
89 Tom Papin Lady Lake FL 129 69 M 3 65-69 32:35.6 32:35.6 10:31/M
90 Carmen Ellison Eustis FL 52 8 F 2 1- 9 32:43.3 32:43.3 10:33/M
91 Matthew Werner Leesburg FL 184 30 M 7 30-34 32:53.3 32:53.3 10:36/M
92 Audrey Yoder Fruitland Park FL 231 19 F 2 15-19 33:01.6 33:01.6 10:39/M
93 Angela Manns Wildwood FL 195 35 F 8 35-39 33:05.3 33:05.3 10:40/M
94 Bibi Rajcoomar Fruitland Park FL 141 25 F 2 25-29 33:16.6 33:16.6 10:44/M
95 Luke Weber Wildwood FL 181 8 M 3 1- 9 33:18.7 33:18.7 10:45/M
96 Madison Kennard 282 14 F 6 10-14 33:29.8 33:29.8 10:48/M
97 Michael Matheny Leesburg FL 103 44 M 7 40-44 33:39.8 33:39.8 10:51/M
98 Abigail Linton Lady Lake FL 213 14 F 7 10-14 33:45.6 33:45.6 10:53/M
99 Hannah Linton Lady Lake FL 214 8 F 3 1- 9 33:46.7 33:46.7 10:54/M
100 Robin Mitchell Leesburg FL 110 48 F 2 45-49 33:57.7 33:57.7 10:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Ray Lewis 280 59 M 2 55-59 33:57.7 33:57.7 10:57/M
102 Roxanne Stafford Wildwood FL 157 50 F 1 50-54 33:59.3 33:59.3 10:58/M
103 Phoebe Fox Fruitland Park FL 60 13 F 8 10-14 34:01.6 34:01.6 10:58/M
104 Ginger Devine Lady Lake FL 43 40 F 9 40-44 34:09.8 34:09.8 11:01/M
105 Gracie Renick Oxford FL 143 11 F 9 10-14 34:14.1 34:14.1 11:03/M
106 Misty Buckner Okahumpka FL 20 39 F 9 35-39 34:16.1 34:16.1 11:03/M
107 Enoch Cate 298 68 M 4 65-69 34:16.6 34:16.6 11:03/M
108 Kathy Sullivan Leesburg FL 163 54 F 2 50-54 34:21.2 34:21.2 11:05/M
109 Michael Givens Eustis FL 69 31 M 8 30-34 34:27.8 34:27.8 11:07/M
110 Jennifer Westhoven 266 43 F 10 40-44 34:43.5 34:43.5 11:12/M
111 David Steele Summerfield FL 202 57 M 3 55-59 34:48.5 34:48.5 11:14/M
112 Stephanie Driggers Fruitland Park FL 48 37 F 10 35-39 34:49.3 34:49.3 11:14/M
113 Marris Ann Diaqz 289 28 F 3 25-29 34:51.8 34:51.8 11:15/M
114 Sally Buser Villages FL 22 69 F 3 65-69 34:52.4 34:52.4 11:15/M
115 Andrew Junkin Leesburg FL 87 14 M 5 10-14 34:55.8 34:55.8 11:16/M
116 Wendy Donato Clermont FL 46 33 F 5 30-34 34:57.7 34:57.7 11:16/M
117 Riley Standifer Fruitland Park FL 161 13 M 6 10-14 34:57.9 34:57.9 11:16/M
118 Mark Berard Lady Lake FL 9 41 M 8 40-44 34:58.7 34:58.7 11:17/M
119 Caleb Brock Fruitland Park FL 18 12 M 7 10-14 35:02.3 35:02.3 11:18/M
120 Avery Standifer Fruitland Park FL 158 13 F 10 10-14 35:06.5 35:06.5 11:19/M
121 Joy Girard Lady Lake FL 218 44 F 11 40-44 35:07.1 35:07.1 11:20/M
122 Emily Givens Fruitland Park FL 68 24 F 1 20-24 35:09.5 35:09.5 11:20/M
123 Tracy Hartley Leesburg FL 78 45 F 3 45-49 35:27.1 35:27.1 11:26/M
124 Jenny Castiglione Tavares FL 31 35 F 11 35-39 35:27.2 35:27.2 11:26/M
125 Robert Stotler 294 18 M 8 15-19 35:29.8 35:29.8 11:27/M
126 Christi Sellars Fruitland Park FL 152 43 F 12 40-44 35:42.8 35:42.8 11:31/M
127 Brooke Mims Fruitland Park FL 109 18 F 3 15-19 35:44.1 35:44.1 11:32/M
128 Dalton James Bedgood 262 23 M 2 20-24 35:47.3 35:47.3 11:33/M
129 Robert Franklin Leesburg FL 62 45 M 4 45-49 35:47.5 35:47.5 11:33/M
130 Billy Harrison Groveland FL 76 52 M 2 50-54 35:47.9 35:47.9 11:33/M
131 Richelle Beebe Lady Lake FL 236 31 F 6 30-34 35:57.1 35:57.1 11:36/M
132 Christie McIntosh Fruitland Park FL 221 45 F 4 45-49 35:57.6 35:57.6 11:36/M
133 Frank McCann 721 68 M 5 65-69 35:58.7 35:58.7 11:36/M
134 Melisa Franklin Leesburg FL 61 44 F 13 40-44 35:58.9 35:58.9 11:36/M
135 Joel Pancoast Fruitland Park FL 127 40 M 9 40-44 36:05.6 36:05.6 11:38/M
136 Kylie Ondriezek Wildwood FL 123 24 F 2 20-24 36:06.1 36:06.1 11:39/M
137 Norah Pancoast Fruitland Park FL 128 6 F 4 1- 9 36:07.2 36:07.2 11:39/M
138 Devin McPherson Fruitland Pk FL 200 12 M 8 10-14 36:08.6 36:08.6 11:39/M
139 Bailey Gable Fruitland Park FL 222 16 F 4 15-19 36:11.3 36:11.3 11:40/M
140 Matt Glennon Fruitland Park FL 223 16 M 9 15-19 36:12.3 36:12.3 11:41/M
141 Mindy Standifer Fruitland Park FL 160 42 F 14 40-44 36:14.3 36:14.3 11:41/M
142 Taffine Taylor Leesburg FL 169 47 F 5 45-49 36:16.8 36:16.8 11:42/M
143 Kimberly Eveleth Fruitland Park FL 235 48 F 6 45-49 36:21.7 36:21.7 11:44/M
144 Michelle Gregory Wildwood FL 73 46 F 7 45-49 36:53.1 36:53.1 11:54/M
145 David Wilkins Leesburg FL 189 61 M 1 60-64 36:58.2 36:58.2 11:55/M
146 Julie Davis Tavares FL 39 58 F 5 55-59 37:33.5 37:33.5 12:07/M
147 Mikaela Zabukovec Leesburg FL 192 0 F 1 0- 0 37:40.8 37:40.8 12:09/M
148 Sara Ellison Eustis FL 54 8 F 5 1- 9 37:43.1 37:43.1 12:10/M
149 Calli Grimes 780 15 F 5 15-19 37:49.1 37:49.1 12:12/M
150 Judy Beda Tavares FL 8 54 F 3 50-54 38:05.4 38:05.4 12:17/M
151 Becca Pauley Ocala FL 132 34 F 7 30-34 38:07.6 38:07.6 12:18/M
152 Choung Mi Lim Akehurst Lady Lake FL 4 47 F 8 45-49 38:11.9 38:11.9 12:19/M
153 Cindy Spradlin Fruitland Park FL 156 55 F 6 55-59 38:14.1 38:14.1 12:20/M
154 Bosede Obiaja Lady Lake FL 117 37 F 12 35-39 38:14.8 38:14.8 12:20/M
155 Kenneth Obiaja Lady Lake FL 120 40 M 10 40-44 38:15.3 38:15.3 12:20/M
156 Allison Werner Leesburg FL 183 32 F 8 30-34 38:16.6 38:16.6 12:21/M
157 Catherine Murphy Wildwood FL 115 48 F 9 45-49 38:29.4 38:29.4 12:25/M
158 Tammy Smith Wildwood FL 155 45 F 10 45-49 38:30.5 38:30.5 12:25/M
159 Erika Corley Wildwood FL 36 44 F 15 40-44 38:31.9 38:31.9 12:25/M
160 Raquel Brown 291 43 F 16 40-44 38:38.8 38:38.8 12:28/M
161 Lisa Tyw 292 36 F 13 35-39 38:38.9 38:38.9 12:28/M
162 Clark Ellison Eustis FL 53 46 M 5 45-49 38:39.8 38:39.8 12:28/M
163 Teneil Brown 293 38 F 14 35-39 38:40.2 38:40.2 12:28/M
164 Janet Connelly 285 48 F 11 45-49 38:50.8 38:50.8 12:32/M
165 Kierstin Weber Wildwood FL 180 41 F 17 40-44 38:52.2 38:52.2 12:32/M
166 Siena Adams Oxford FL 3 11 F 11 10-14 39:14.6 39:14.6 12:39/M
167 Leise Westgate Belleview FL 225 0 F 2 0- 0 39:15.7 39:15.7 12:40/M
168 Tanya Mikeals Wildwood FL 108 54 F 4 50-54 39:46.7 39:46.7 12:50/M
169 Olivia Daughtery Fruitland Pk FL 194 7 F 6 1- 9 39:52.8 39:52.8 12:52/M
170 Danielle Daughtery Fruitland Pk FL 193 29 F 4 25-29 39:52.8 39:52.8 12:52/M
171 Kiersten Lieva Oxford FL 230 0 F 3 0- 0 39:54.6 39:54.6 12:52/M
172 Gina Curry 250 49 F 12 45-49 39:57.3 39:57.3 12:53/M
173 Sidney Manns Wildwood FL 197 14 F 12 10-14 39:58.5 39:58.5 12:54/M
174 Michelle Westgate Belleview FL 224 0 F 4 0- 0 40:00.7 40:00.7 12:54/M
175 Matt William Frankes 276 30 M 9 30-34 40:13.4 40:13.4 12:58/M
176 Samantha Symonds Oxford FL 237 38 F 15 35-39 40:13.6 40:13.6 12:58/M
177 Tracee Ray Clermont FL 215 39 F 16 35-39 40:38.8 40:38.8 13:06/M
178 Steve Akehurst Lady Lake FL 5 45 F 13 45-49 40:43.6 40:43.6 13:08/M
179 Edilia Suarez-Harrison Groveland FL 162 54 F 5 50-54 41:01.7 41:01.7 13:14/M
180 Maggie Howard Fruitland Park FL 81 16 F 6 15-19 41:11.2 41:11.2 13:17/M
181 Rachel Frazier Leesburg FL 63 23 F 3 20-24 41:11.6 41:11.6 13:17/M
182 Jeannine Quintana 249 37 F 17 35-39 41:12.8 41:12.8 13:17/M
183 Debi Boyatt 258 50 F 6 50-54 41:18.6 41:18.6 13:19/M
184 Paige Swarthout Fruitland Park FL 166 13 F 13 10-14 41:25.2 41:25.2 13:22/M
185 Courtney Swarthout Fruitland Park FL 165 15 F 7 15-19 41:40.4 41:40.4 13:26/M
186 Joy Adams Oxford FL 2 33 F 9 30-34 41:51.1 41:51.1 13:30/M
187 Joann Foster Oxford FL 56 51 F 7 50-54 41:51.1 41:51.1 13:30/M
188 Rebecca Anderson Howey In The Hills FL 210 54 F 8 50-54 41:52.1 41:52.1 13:30/M
189 Philip Radford 720 82 M 1 80-99 42:01.0 42:01.0 13:33/M
190 Debbie Kennard 283 45 F 14 45-49 42:04.6 42:04.6 13:34/M
191 Trent Jones Fruitland Park FL 208 41 M 11 40-44 42:27.6 42:27.6 13:42/M
192 Tatianna Travis Leesburg FL 174 21 F 4 20-24 42:29.9 42:29.9 13:42/M
193 Tim Trauss Leesburg FL 173 53 F 9 50-54 42:30.3 42:30.3 13:43/M
194 Kristin Clem 296 26 F 5 25-29 42:34.8 42:34.8 13:44/M
195 Katherine Obiaja Lady Lake FL 119 16 F 8 15-19 43:08.6 43:08.6 13:55/M
196 Heather Fox Fruitland Park FL 57 43 F 18 40-44 43:13.6 43:13.6 13:56/M
197 Patti Blackhall Fruitland Park FL 11 61 F 3 60-64 43:14.2 43:14.2 13:57/M
198 Harper Layne Bishop 272 6 F 7 1- 9 43:31.3 43:31.3 14:02/M
199 Tara Janett Bishop 271 39 F 18 35-39 43:31.3 43:31.3 14:02/M
200 Ayla Jaymes Bishop 273 8 F 8 1- 9 43:31.6 43:31.6 14:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Amy Ellison Eustis FL 51 47 F 15 45-49 43:51.3 43:51.3 14:09/M
202 Brenda Steele Summerfield FL 201 53 F 10 50-54 44:03.4 44:03.4 14:13/M
203 Amy A Johnson 725 27 F 6 25-29 44:12.5 44:12.5 14:15/M
204 Zack Lucas Fruitland Park FL 98 18 M 10 15-19 44:13.5 44:13.5 14:16/M
205 Kamen Regal Zapata 260 9 M 4 1- 9 44:13.7 44:13.7 14:16/M
206 Kimberly Diane Zapata 259 32 F 10 30-34 44:16.5 44:16.5 14:17/M
207 Laora Minop-Dean 277 31 F 11 30-34 44:18.4 44:18.4 14:17/M
208 Christopher Sha Dean 278 28 M 5 25-29 44:19.8 44:19.8 14:18/M
209 Christina Lott Fruitland Park FL 95 18 F 9 15-19 44:29.3 44:29.3 14:21/M
210 Dona Faber Leesburg FL 55 54 F 11 50-54 44:34.2 44:34.2 14:23/M
211 Angela Tabbi Leesburg FL 168 41 F 19 40-44 44:44.1 44:44.1 14:26/M
212 Kristy Westfall Fruitland Park FL 186 37 F 19 35-39 45:06.2 45:06.2 14:33/M
213 Joseph Carlisle Fruitland Park FL 24 52 M 3 50-54 45:09.4 45:09.4 14:34/M
214 Laura Ondriezek Wildwood FL 124 51 F 12 50-54 45:14.5 45:14.5 14:35/M
215 Leigh Ann Lenker 265 39 F 20 35-39 45:44.7 45:44.7 14:45/M
216 Adrianne Rych Boise ID 151 33 F 12 30-34 45:50.4 45:50.4 14:47/M
217 Ruth Weber Fruitland Park FL 182 84 F 1 80-99 45:50.6 45:50.6 14:47/M
218 Nanette Pike Fruitland Park FL 138 42 F 20 40-44 45:51.6 45:51.6 14:47/M
219 Brian Pike Fruitland Park FL 137 43 F 21 40-44 45:52.6 45:52.6 14:48/M
220 Joy Phillips Leesburg FL 135 42 F 22 40-44 45:55.6 45:55.6 14:49/M
221 Deborah Watson Oxford FL 178 64 F 4 60-64 45:58.7 45:58.7 14:50/M
222 Melissa White 268 32 F 13 30-34 46:41.2 46:41.2 15:04/M
223 Courtney Haynes Leesburg FL 79 18 F 10 15-19 47:09.8 47:09.8 15:13/M
224 Karen Marie Heinen 267 67 F 4 65-69 47:12.9 47:12.9 15:14/M
225 Sharon Acton 286 61 F 5 60-64 47:13.1 47:13.1 15:14/M
226 Tiffany Slater Fruitland Park FL 154 43 F 23 40-44 47:17.4 47:17.4 15:15/M
227 Lauren Renick Oxford FL 145 9 F 9 1- 9 47:30.9 47:30.9 15:19/M
228 Aimee Anderson Howey FL 6 26 F 7 25-29 47:33.6 47:33.6 15:20/M
229 James Renick Orlando FL 144 66 M 6 65-69 47:38.4 47:38.4 15:22/M
230 Danielle Obiaja Lady Lake FL 118 11 F 14 10-14 48:02.1 48:02.1 15:30/M
231 Karen Kunik Inverness FL 91 50 F 13 50-54 48:13.2 48:13.2 15:33/M
232 Leslie Lewis 279 57 F 7 55-59 48:42.6 48:42.6 15:43/M
233 Regen Weber Leesburg FL 232 71 F 1 70-74 48:43.1 48:43.1 15:43/M
234 Angela Wilkins Leesburg FL 188 62 F 6 60-64 49:26.1 49:26.1 15:57/M
235 Keith Trumbull Fruitland Park FL 175 57 M 4 55-59 49:45.6 49:45.6 16:03/M
236 Nancy Trumbull Fruitland Park FL 176 57 F 8 55-59 49:45.6 49:45.6 16:03/M
237 Bellamy Standifer Fruitland Park FL 159 11 F 15 10-14 49:51.4 49:51.4 16:05/M
238 Elliot Pancoast Fruitland Park FL 126 8 F 10 1- 9 50:00.4 50:00.4 16:08/M
239 Linda Bradley Fruitland Park FL 14 59 F 9 55-59 50:31.6 50:31.6 16:18/M
240 David Weber Fruitland Park FL 179 85 M 2 80-99 50:43.1 50:43.1 16:22/M
241 Frank Stlvenaer 779 57 M 5 55-59 50:44.8 50:44.8 16:22/M
242 Malachi Shoop 295 13 M 9 10-14 50:54.3 50:54.3 16:25/M
243 Abigail Brock Fruitland Park FL 16 14 F 16 10-14 51:53.4 51:53.4 16:44/M
244 Lesli McClellan Fruitland Park FL 105 44 F 24 40-44 51:56.5 51:56.5 16:45/M
245 Lisa Dickerson Fruitland Park FL 45 46 F 16 45-49 51:59.3 51:59.3 16:46/M
246 Crystal Rizzo Fruitland Park FL 148 60 F 7 60-64 53:00.8 53:00.8 17:06/M
247 Ed Rizzo 275 57 M 6 55-59 53:03.8 53:03.8 17:07/M
248 Rosanne Brandeburg Lady Lake FL 211 52 F 14 50-54 53:54.3 53:54.3 17:23/M
249 Carman Cullen Leesburg FL 37 56 F 10 55-59 53:59.7 53:59.7 17:25/M
250 Amanda Renick Oxford FL 142 38 F 21 35-39 54:03.1 54:03.1 17:26/M
251 Rose Mary Renick Orlando FL 146 64 F 8 60-64 54:03.7 54:03.7 17:26/M
252 Sarah Espino Lady Lake FL 234 23 F 5 20-24 54:27.3 54:27.3 17:34/M
253 Kimberly Swainbank Sumterville FL 217 33 F 14 30-34 54:34.6 54:34.6 17:36/M
254 Christina Lynn-Parent Ocklawaha FL 99 37 F 22 35-39 54:36.5 54:36.5 17:37/M
255 Bart Lucas Fruitland Park FL 96 48 M 6 45-49 54:54.6 54:54.6 17:43/M
256 Karen Duarte 722 72 F 2 70-74 55:03.8 55:03.8 17:45/M
257 Pat Carlisle Fruitland Park FL 25 51 F 15 50-54 55:08.9 55:08.9 17:47/M
258 Josh Brewster 299 38 M 8 35-39 58:53.8 58:53.8 19:00/M
259 Larry Pierce Fruitland Park FL 136 59 M 7 55-59 59:40.4 59:40.4 19:15/M
260 Kim Nuechterlein The Villages FL 204 46 F 17 45-49 1:00:26.6 1:00:26.6 19:30/M
261 David Hansard Fruitland Park FL 74 53 F 16 50-54 1:00:28.6 1:00:28.6 19:30/M
262 Yvonne Lucas Fruitland Park FL 97 49 F 18 45-49 1:02:17.6 1:02:17.6 20:05/M
263 Drew Lucas 245 23 M 3 20-24 1:02:18.6 1:02:18.6 20:06/M
264 Diana Jennings Ocklawaha FL 84 50 F 17 50-54 1:04:33.4 1:04:33.4 20:49/M
265 Sherry Polk Ocklawaha FL 139 50 F 18 50-54 1:04:34.7 1:04:34.7 20:50/M
266 Sharon Burris Ocklawaha FL 21 65 F 5 65-69 1:04:35.6 1:04:35.6 20:50/M
267 Robert Duarte 723 75 M 1 75-79 1:04:57.2 1:04:57.2 20:57/M
268 Pamela Hansard Fruitland Park FL 75 51 F 19 50-54 1:08:43.8 1:08:43.8 22:10/M
269 Rob Nuechterlein The Villages FL 203 65 M 7 65-69 1:08:44.7 1:08:44.7 22:10/M